1880 FEDERAL CENSUS INDEX - OTSEGO COUNTY, MICHIGAN

Compiled in 1993 by Donna M. Marrs for the Gaylord Fact Finders Genealogical Society



This is an every-name index to the 1880 Federal Census for the State of Michigan, County of Otsego. The data here-in was extracted from the microfilm of this census, so this alphabetical index should speed up your research process in the County of Otsego.

LAST NAME FIRST NAME TOWNSHIP S. D. E. D. PAGE LINE
ADAIR William Otsego Lake 2 228 12 48
ALLEN Frank Otsego Lake 2 228 19 19
ANDERSAN S. F. Gaylord Village 2 229 10 09
ANDERSON Alford Otsego Lake 2 228 10 08
  Clara Otsego Lake 2 228 10 09
  Amanda Otsego Lake 2 228 10 10
  Juda Otsego Lake 2 228 10 14
  Lena Otsego Lake 2 228 10 17
ANDREWS James S. Gaylord Village 2 229 10 09
ARVIDSON Chas. Otsego Lake 2 228 07 17
  Emily Otsego Lake 2 228 07 18
  Edith Otsego Lake 2 228 07 19
ASHLEY Nathan Corwith 2 228 30 28
  Margrette Corwith 2 228 30 29
  Nathan C. G. Corwith 2 228 30 30
ASSAL Adam Otsego Lake 2 228 06 01
  Elizabeth Otsego Lake 2 228 06 02
  William H. Otsego Lake 2 228 06 03
  Sarah Otsego Lake 2 228 06 04
  Frank Otsego Lake 2 228 06 05
  Clara Otsego Lake 2 228 06 06
  Laura Otsego Lake 2 228 06 07
  Mary Otsego Lake 2 228 06 08
  Harriet Otsego Lake 2 228 06 09
  Alonzo Otsego Lake 2 228 06 10
ASSAL Ella Otsego Lake 2 228 19 44
ASSAL Emma Otsego Lake 2 228 17 30
AUSTIN Robert H. Gaylord Village 2 229 08 07
  Mary Gaylord Village 2 229 08 08
  Bertha Gaylord Village 2 229 08 09
  Harvey Gaylord Village 2 229 08 10
BABCOCK Asa D. Elmira 2 229 17 01
  Elizabeth F. Elmira 2 229 17 02
  Fanny Elmira 2 229 17 03
BACKER Peter Otsego Lake 2 228 15 16
BACON John Otsego Lake 2 228 17 15
BAGLEY Thomas Otsego Lake 2 228 05 07
BAILEY Lewis Hayes 2 228 26 19
  Ella Hayes 2 228 26 20
BAKER Anthony Livingston 2 229 01 01
  Betsey M. Livingston 2 229 01 02
  Albert D. Livingston 2 229 01 03
  Nellie M. Livingston 2 229 01 05
  Evrina (?) C. Livingston 2 229 01 05
  Burr Livingston 2 229 01 06
BAKER William Elmira 2 229 13 42
  Hattie Elmira 2 229 13 43
  Conrad Elmira 2 229 13 44
BALDWIN Frank Otsego Lake 2 228 08 42
BANFIELD Nellie Otsego Lake 2 228 17 28
BARGAN Alex Otsego Lake 2 228 17 35
BARKER Edward Otsego Lake 2 228 15 49
BARNES Samuel Livingston 2 229 06 45
BARNES Warren W. Elmira 2 229 14 07
  Elizabeth J. Elmira 2 229 14 08
  Eva W. Elmira 2 229 14 09
  Charlie E. Elmira 2 229 14 10
  Elsie P. Elmira 2 229 14 11
BARNES William Dover 2 228 37 01
  Sarah Dover 2 228 37 02
  Na--(?) Dover 2 228 37 03
  Arwood Dover 2 228 37 04
  Samuel Dover 2 228 37 05
BARR Elba Gaylord Village 2 229 12 01
BARR Eliza Elmira 2 229 13 11
  William Elmira 2 229 13 12
  Mary Elmira 2 229 13 13
BARR Emory Gaylord Village 2 229 10 34
  Aggie Gaylord Village 2 229 10 35
BARRIE George Otsego Lake 2 228 12 22
  Almeda Otsego Lake 2 228 12 23
  Arthur Otsego Lake 2 228 12 24
  Annie E. Otsego Lake 2 228 12 25
BARRY William Otsego Lake 2 228 19 22
BARTHOLOMEW B. J. Gaylord Village 2 229 09 10
  Dora Gaylord Village 2 229 09 11
  Ray Gaylord Village 2 229 09 12
BARTIE Peter Otsego Lake 2 228 08 22
  Mary Otsego Lake 2 228 08 23
BARTILL Charles Otsego Lake 2 228 22 11
BARTLETT Robert Gaylord Village 2 229 12 34
  Margret Gaylord Village 2 229 12 35
  Hattie V. Gaylord Village 2 229 12 36
  Bessie E. Gaylord Village 2 229 12 37
  Martie I. Gaylord Village 2 229 12 38
  Baby Gaylord Village 2 229 12 39
BARTON E. Otsego Lake 2 228 17 47
BASSETT Edward Elmira 2 229 14 15
  Silvia Elmira 2 229 14 16
  Mina Elmira 2 229 14 17
  Frank Elmira 2 229 14 18
  Stella M. Elmira 2 229 14 19
  Floid Elmira 2 229 14 20
BASSETT Henry Elmira 2 229 14 25
  Olive Elmira 2 229 14 26
BAXTER James Otsego Lake 2 228 15 43
BEAM Charles Otsego Lake 2 228 15 39
BEDARD Baptist Otsego Lake 2 228 17 32
BEDFORD William Otsego Lake 2 228 12 01
  Mary Otsego Lake 2 228 12 02
  Minnie Otsego Lake 2 228 12 03
  Katie Otsego Lake 2 228 12 04
  Annie Otsego Lake 2 228 12 05
  Edith Otsego Lake 2 228 12 06
BELL Walter Livingston 2 229 18 01
  Eva Jane Livingston 2 229 18 02
  William F. Livingston 2 229 18 03
  Walter S. Livingston 2 229 18 04
  Frank J. Livingston 2 229 18 05
  Peggy Livingston 2 229 18 06
  Eva J. Livingston 2 229 18 07
  Jemima Livingston 2 229 18 08
  Richard Livingston 2 229 18 09
BELLINGER William Otsego Lake 2 228 06 40
  Hannah Otsego Lake 2 228 06 41
  Ida Otsego Lake 2 228 06 42
  Walter Otsego Lake 2 228 06 43
BENJAMIN Nathan Otsego Lake 2 228 09 01
  Sarah Otsego Lake 2 228 09 02
  May Otsego Lake 2 228 09 03
  Frederick Otsego Lake 2 228 09 04
  Eliza Otsego Lake 2 228 09 05
BERGREN Nils Elmira 2 229 16 28
  Adelin Elmira 2 229 16 29
BERNS Sarah Otsego Lake 2 228 21 46
BERRY Charles Corwith 2 228 28 26
  Mary Ann Corwith 2 228 28 27
  Nellie Corwith 2 228 28 28
  Lizzie Corwith 2 228 28 29
  Rosa Corwith 2 228 28 30
  Charles Corwith 2 228 28 31
BERRY John G. Corwith 2 228 27 01
  Mary E. Corwith 2 228 27 02
  William H. Corwith 2 228 27 03
  James J. Corwith 2 228 27 04
  Lettie G. Corwith 2 228 27 05
  John Corwith 2 228 27 06
BERRY William Corwith 2 228 33 07
BIDWELL Amos Livingston 2 229 05 18
BINGHAM George Gaylord Village 2 229 11 38
  Adeline Gaylord Village 2 229 11 39
BISBO William Dover 2 228 35 08
  Ella Jane Dover 2 228 35 09
  Charles Dover 2 228 35 10
BLACKMAN M. L. Corwith 2 228 32 18
BLANCHARD John Otsego Lake 2 228 07 10
  Mary Otsego Lake 2 228 07 11
  Charles Otsego Lake 2 228 07 12
  Anna Otsego Lake 2 228 07 13
  Frank Otsego Lake 2 228 07 14
BLANGER Peter Otsego Lake 2 228 18 11
BLOVETT Joseph Livingston 2 229 05 24
BLOWET Matthew Otsego Lake 2 228 18 01
BON-CHILD David Otsego Lake 2 228 19 23
BOND William Otsego Lake 2 228 06 23
  Bodo- Otsego Lake 2 228 06 24
  Henry Otsego Lake 2 228 06 25
  Lizzie Otsego Lake 2 228 06 26
BOVEN Conrad Gaylord Village 2 229 09 08
BOYD Atwood Otsego Lake 2 228 05 14
  Jane Otsego Lake 2 228 05 15
  Robert Otsego Lake 2 228 05 16
  Alexander Otsego Lake 2 228 05 17
BOYLE Patrick Corwith 2 228 28 01
  Mariah Corwith 2 228 28 02
  Albert Corwith 2 228 28 03
  Rosa Corwith 2 228 28 04
BRADFORD George Otsego Lake 2 228 21 39
  Harriet Otsego Lake 2 228 21 40
BRADFORD Martha Elmira 2 229 15 13
  Eva Elmira 2 229 15 14
  Willie Elmira 2 229 15 15
BRADFORD William Otsego Lake 2 228 13 40
BRENNAN Eunice Elmira 2 229 13 37
  William Elmira 2 229 13 38
  Williard Elmira 2 229 13 39
  Ettie Elmira 2 229 13 40
  Lizzie Elmira 2 229 13 41
BRICE(?) Alexander Otsego Lake 2 228 08 46
  Jerusia Otsego Lake 2 228 08 47
BRIGGS Robert Otsego Lake 2 228 22 26
  Jennie Otsego Lake 2 228 22 27
BRIGHT Henry Otsego Lake 2 228 15 05
BRIGHTMAN Ella Livingston 2 229 04 01
  Mela Livingston 2 229 04 02
  Frankie Livingston 2 229 04 03
BRINK Chas. S. Otsego Lake 2 228 19 01
  Jane Otsego Lake 2 228 19 02
BROOKE Charles Otsego Lake 2 228 13 39
BROSINS Frank Livingston 2 229 05 15
  Mary E. Livingston 2 229 05 16
BROWN David Dover 2 228 34 08
  Grace Dover 2 228 34 09
BROWN Elijah Livingston 2 229 01 07
  Clarissa C. Livingston 2 229 01 08
  Alzina C. Livingston 2 229 01 09
BROWN James Otsego Lake 2 228 13 26
BROWN, James Ray Otsego Lake 2 228 22 49
BROWN Jesse P. Charlton 2 228 31 02
  Mary Charlton 2 228 31 03
  John Charlton 2 228 31 04
  Charles Charlton 2 228 31 05
  Cora Charlton 2 228 31 06
  Richard Charlton 2 228 31 07
BROWN John C. Elmira 2 229 14 13
  Alice M. Elmira 2 229 14 14
BROWN Thomas Otsego Lake 2 228 15 07
BRUCE Aloris Otsego Lake 2 228 19 16
BRUNCELL Henry Otsego Lake 2 228 17 37
BRUNNEY Henry Corwith 2 228 28 38
  Elizabeth Corwith 2 228 28 39
  Ella Corwith 2 228 28 40
  Lee Corwith 2 228 28 41
  Elmer Corwith 2 228 28 42
BUCK Sanford W. Gaylord Village 2 229 07 29
  May E. Gaylord Village 2 229 07 30
  Lena Gaylord Village 2 229 07 31
BUELL Bert Dover 2 228 04 03
BUELL Emily Otsego Lake 2 228 21 37
  Frank Otsego Lake 2 228 21 38
BUELL Minnie Otsego Lake 2 228 21 26
BURDICK Charles Livingston 2 229 18 39
BURDICK Ira Otsego Lake 2 228 22 45
  Adaline Otsego Lake 2 228 22 46
BURK Fred Otsego Lake 2 228 18 15
BURLEW Abram Hayes 2 228 24 36
  Sarah Hayes 2 228 24 37
  Orley H. Hayes 2 228 24 38
BURLEY Angus Otsego Lake 2 228 18 10
BURT George Otsego Lake 2 228 15 11
BUSHBY John Otsego Lake 2 228 13 50
CAFELL Rachel Gaylord Village 2 229 07 03
CALKINS Benjamin P. Gaylord Village 2 229 08 48
  Phoebe Gaylord Village 2 229 08 49
  R.D. Gaylord Village 2 229 08 50
CALVIN John Gaylord Village 2 229 11 26
  Hattie Gaylord Village 2 229 11 27
  Katie Gaylord Village 2 229 11 28
  Addie Gaylord Village 2 229 11 29
  Lillie B. Gaylord Village 2 229 11 30
  Elwin Gaylord Village 2 229 11 31
  Bertie Gaylord Village 2 229 11 32
CAMPBELL Alexander Livingston 2 229 02 02
  Isabella Livingston 2 229 02 03
  Hugh Livingston 2 229 02 04
  Calvin Livingston 2 229 02 05
  Minnie Livingston 2 229 02 06
  Archie Livingston 2 229 02 07
  Colan Livingston 2 229 02 08
CAMPBELL George Gaylord Village 2 229 09 47
  Eva B. Gaylord Village 2 229 09 48
  Eveline Gaylord Village 2 229 09 49
  Clarence G. Gaylord Village 2 229 09 50
CAMPBELL W. H. Otsego Lake 2 228 13 13
CARLSON Charles Otsego Lake 2 228 10 01
  Johanna Otsego Lake 2 228 10 02
  Olitta Otsego Lake 2 228 10 03
  Jennie Otsego Lake 2 228 10 04
  Ellen Otsego Lake 2 228 10 05
  August Otsego Lake 2 228 10 06
CARMICHAEL William Elmira 2 229 13 45
  Walter Elmira 2 229 13 46
  Marion Elmira 2 229 13 47
CARNEY Thomas Otsego Lake 2 228 25 07
  Emma Otsego Lake 2 228 25 08
  Robert Otsego Lake 2 228 25 09
CARNEY John Corwith 2 228 27 06
CARPENTER Dexter Gaylord Village 2 229 10 43
  Lucy Gaylord Village 2 229 10 44
  Charlie Gaylord Village 2 229 10 45
CARPENTER Otis H. Gaylord Village 2 229 11 47
  Adelia Gaylord Village 2 229 11 48
  Elmer Gaylord Village 2 229 11 49
  Elwin Gaylord Village 2 229 11 50
  Daisie Gaylord Village 2 229 12 01
CARTWRIGHT Chas. Otsego Lake 2 228 07 44
  Ida Otsego Lake 2 228 07 45
  Katerina Otsego Lake 2 228 07 46
  Jennie Otsego Lake 2 228 07 47
CASMER Sam'l. Otsego Lake 2 228 19 13
  Eliza Otsego Lake 2 228 19 14
CASTLETON Caroline Otsego Lake 2 228 22 24
CATAUR Chattis Otsego Lake 2 228 15 08
CATHCART John Otsego Lake 2 228 18 08
CHAPMAN Avry Otsego Lake 2 228 01 30
  Della Otsego Lake 2 228 01 31
  W. S. Otsego Lake 2 228 01 32
CHAPMAN Daniel Livingston 2 229 01 26
  Jennetta Livingston 2 229 01 27
  William Livingston 2 229 01 28
  Minnie Livingston 2 229 01 29
CHAPMAN Eva Otsego Lake 2 228 13 16
CHISHOLM Francis Elmira 2 229 17 04
CHRTSER(?) Sam'l. Otsego Lake 2 228 16 44
CHURCHILL Fred Otsego Lake 2 228 18 09
CHURCHILL Wm. L. Gaylord Village 2 229 07 01
  Annie Gaylord Village 2 229 07 02
CLARK Chas. Otsego Lake 2 228 07 22
  Ellen Otsego Lake 2 228 07 23
CLARK John Otsego Lake 2 228 14 01
CLARK V---- Corwith 2 228 28 12
CLAYTON Daniel Livingston 2 229 06 19
CLIFFORD Mary Livingston 2 229 03 47
  John H. Livingston 2 229 03 48
  Joseph G. Livingston 2 229 03 49
  Charley Livingston 2 229 03 50
COANS John Gaylord Village 2 229 07 04
COBELINSKI Jacob Dover 2 228 35 21
  Mary Dover 2 228 35 22
  George Dover 2 228 35 23
  Joseph Dover 2 228 35 24
  Lawrence Dover 2 228 35 25
CODY Patric Corwith 2 228 29 21
COLE Adolphus Otsego Lake 2 228 17 05
  Emma Otsego Lake 2 228 17 06
  Nella Otsego Lake 2 228 17 07
  Cora Otsego Lake 2 228 17 08
  Walter Otsego Lake 2 228 17 09
COLSON Hartley Otsego Lake 2 228 20 10
COLTER Samuel Otsego Lake 2 228 13 46
COMPO Lewis Otsego Lake 2 228 16 22
  Lottie Otsego Lake 2 228 16 23
  Charlotte Otsego Lake 2 228 16 24
  Jerome Otsego Lake 2 228 16 25
  Abby Otsego Lake 2 228 16 26
COMSTOCK A. B. C. Gaylord Village 2 229 07 45
  Hattie Gaylord Village 2 229 07 46
  Arthur B. Gaylord Village 2 229 07 47
COMSTOCK Ruth Gaylord Village 2 229 12 14
CONGDON George B. Livingston 2 229 01 19
  Orvilla Livingston 2 229 01 20
  Wm. Fred Livingston 2 229 01 21
  Julia Livingston 2 229 01 22
  Carrie Livingston 2 229 01 23
  Sarah Livingston 2 229 01 24
CONNERS Frank S. Otsego Lake 2 228 19 42
  Margaret Otsego Lake 2 228 19 43
  Sarah Otsego Lake 2 228 19 44
  William Otsego Lake 2 228 19 45
COOK Albert Livingston 2 229 03 29
  Melonia Livingston 2 229 03 30
  J. William Livingston 2 229 03 31
  Kittie Livingston 2 229 03 32
  Minnie Livingston 2 229 03 33
  Albert A. Livingston 2 229 03 34
  Freddie Livingston 2 229 03 35
  Dora M. Livingston 2 229 03 36
COOK Milliard Elmira 2 229 15 39
  Della Elmira 2 229 15 40
  Tenos (?) Elmira 2 229 15 41
COOK Richard Corwith 2 228 30 37
  Harriet Corwith 2 228 30 38
  Hudson Corwith 2 228 30 39
COONIER Jonathan Hayes 2 228 24 05
  Sarahes Hayes 2 228 24 06
COOPER Minnie Otsego Lake 2 228 08 43
COOPER Wm. H. Gaylord Village 2 229 09 35
  Ella H. Gaylord Village 2 229 09 36
COOTS William Dover 2 228 34 40
CORBETT Thomas Elmira 2 229 17 37
  Annie Elmira 2 229 17 38
CORLESS Cornelius Corwith 2 228 33 24
  Lizzie Corwith 2 228 33 25
CORLESS Jane Corwith 2 228 33 20
  Hiram Corwith 2 228 33 21
  Elizabeth Corwith 2 228 33 22
CORLESS William Charlton 2 228 38 12
CORLETT Joseph Livingston 2 229 06 08
  Temperance Livingston 2 229 06 09
  Clyde R. Livingston 2 229 06 10
  Arthur B. Livingston 2 229 06 11
COUGH Daniel Gaylord Village 2 229 07 05
COUGH Daniel Corwith 2 228 29 26
  Julia Corwith 2 228 29 27
  Lettie M. Corwith 2 228 29 28
  James Corwith 2 228 29 29
COVERT John A. Gaylord Village 2 229 08 15
  Anette Gaylord Village 2 229 08 16
  Charlie Gaylord Village 2 229 08 17
COX David Corwith 2 228 27 35
  Eliza Corwith 2 228 27 36
  Charles E. Corwith 2 228 27 37
  Emily Corwith 2 228 27 38
  Peter S. Corwith 2 228 27 39
COX David Gaylord Village 2 229 07 39
  Mary E. Gaylord Village 2 229 07 40
  Lizzie Gaylord Village 2 229 07 41
  James H. Gaylord Village 2 229 07 42
  Phillip W. Gaylord Village 2 229 07 43
  Mary E. T. Gaylord Village 2 229 07 44
CRANDALL Pardy Elmira 2 229 13 30
CRANE Albert A. Gaylord Village 2 229 07 11
  Carrie Gaylord Village 2 229 07 12
  Jessie Gaylord Village 2 229 07 13
CREIDERMAN M. Otsego Lake 2 228 18 16
CRIDERMAN John Otsego Lake 2 228 13 07
CRISKIE James Otsego Lake 2 228 17 41
CRONK William Otsego Lake 2 228 22 08
CROSS Jacob Otsego Lake 2 228 17 31
CROSS Leonard Otsego Lake 2 228 19 03
CROWL Samuel Livingston 2 229 18 24
  Sophronia Livingston 2 229 18 25
  Lillian Livingston 2 229 18 26
  Marian Livingston 2 229 18 27
CROWLEY James W. Otsego Lake 2 228 23 23
CUMMINGS Geo. Corwith 2 228 30 10
  Sophia Corwith 2 228 30 11
  George V. Corwith 2 228 30 12
  Margaret Corwith 2 228 30 13
CUMMERFORD John W. Charlton 2 228 01 10
CUNNINGHAM David Otsego Lake 2 228 05 01
CURTIS Robert Charlton 2 228 38 01
  Francis Charlton 2 228 38 02
CUSHMAN G----- S. Otsego Lake 2 228 15 25
  Susan Otsego Lake 2 228 15 26
  Kimball Otsego Lake 2 228 15 27
  May Otsego Lake 2 228 15 28
  Maud Otsego Lake 2 228 15 29
DALLING Peter Otsego Lake 2 228 12 30
  Caroline Otsego Lake 2 228 12 31
DANIELS August Otsego Lake 2 228 15 35
DANIELSON Simon Otsego Lake 2 228 15 38
DARLING Thomas Otsego Lake 2 228 13 27
DARLING William Charlton 2 228 01 01
  Nancy Charlton 2 228 01 02
  Marie (Mary?) Charlton 2 228 01 03
  Abie Charlton 2 228 01 04
  Daniel Charlton 2 228 01 05
  Ross Charlton 2 228 01 06
  William W. Charlton 2 228 01 07
  Ebolena Charlton 2 228 01 08
DARTY James Otsego Lake 2 228 15 34
DARTY Thomas Otsego Lake 2 228 22 15
DAVIS Charles S. Elmira 2 229 15 28
  Hellena Elmira 2 229 15 29
  Mary E. Elmira 2 229 15 30
  Chloe R. Elmira 2 229 15 31
DAVIS Nelson Otsego Lake 2 228 20 13
DEARGES Joseph Otsego Lake 2 228 15 06
DEMOREST James P. Elmira 2 229 13 01
  Esther A. Elmira 2 229 13 02
  John Elmira 2 229 13 03
  Esther E. Elmira 2 229 13 04
  Marcus M. Elmira 2 229 13 05
DENISON Julius S. Gaylord Village 2 229 11 43
  Phebe Gaylord Village 2 229 11 44
  Sarah Gaylord Village 2 229 11 45
  Bertha Gaylord Village 2 229 11 46
DENNER William Otsego Lake 2 228 22 31
  B----- Otsego Lake 2 228 22 32
  Roy G. Otsego Lake 2 228 22 33
DeSOTO Joseph Otsego Lake 2 228 22 10
DEVETTE William Otsego Lake 2 228 05 09
DeWALE Chas. Otsego Lake 2 228 16 01
  Blondina Otsego Lake 2 228 16 02
  Andrew J. Otsego Lake 2 228 16 03
  Emily M. Otsego Lake 2 228 16 04
  Alford L. Otsego Lake 2 228 16 05
  Arthur W. Otsego Lake 2 228 16 06
  Matilda J. Otsego Lake 2 228 16 07
DEWEY Fletcher Hayes 2 228 25 22
  Mary Hayes 2 228 25 23
  Frederic Hayes 2 228 25 24
  Niafor(?) Hayes 2 228 25 25
DEWEY George Hayes 2 228 25 26
  Nettie Hayes 2 228 25 27
  Ella Hayes 2 228 25 28
DIBBINS Peter Corwith 2 228 29 08
  Almeda Corwith 2 228 29 09
  Frank Corwith 2 228 29 10
DICKINSON E. S. Otsego Lake 2 228 22 47
  Emma Otsego Lake 2 228 22 48
DICKINSON Maggie Otsego Lake 2 228 08 03
DICKSON William Otsego Lake 2 228 05 06
DIEN Peter Otsego Lake 2 228 19 11
DILLWORTH David Otsego Lake 2 228 13 36
DILLY John Otsego Lake 2 228 15 33
DIPERINSKI John Dover 2 228 35 34
  Rosa Dover 2 228 35 35
DIXON Lydia Otsego Lake 2 228 17 10
DIXON William Elmira 2 229 14 40
  Sarah Elmira 2 229 14 41
  Hugh Elmira 2 229 14 42
  Emily A. Elmira 2 229 14 43
  Alice Elmira 2 229 14 44
  James Elmira 2 229 14 45
DOORE Clara A. Gaylord Village 2 229 08 35
  Wallace H. Gaylord Village 2 229 08 36
  Walter E. Gaylord Village 2 229 08 37
DORSEY Leon Corwith 2 228 29 32
DOYLE Hattie Otsego Lake 2 228 13 15
DOYLE John Otsego Lake 2 228 20 14
DOYLE John Otsego Lake 2 228 21 41
DOYLE Maggie Otsego Lake 2 228 17 26
  Della Otsego Lake 2 228 17 27
DUGAN John Otsego Lake 2 228 17 45
  Daniel Otsego Lake 2 228 17 46
DUMOND Hamilton Charlton 2 228 38 02
DUNIGAN John Elmira 2 229 17 28
  Elizabeth Elmira 2 229 17 29
  Michael Elmira 2 229 17 30
  Thomas Elmira 2 229 17 31
  Elizabeth Elmira 2 229 17 32
  Robert Elmira 2 229 17 33
DUNLAP Evah Elmira 2 229 15 12
DUPRY Emma Otsego Lake 2 228 15 30
DUPRY Frank Otsego Lake 2 228 15 02
DUPRY Frank Otsego Lake 2 228 16 09
  Clementine Otsego Lake 2 228 16 10
  William Otsego Lake 2 228 16 11
  Stella Otsego Lake 2 228 16 12
  Octava Otsego Lake 2 228 16 13
EATON Kate Otsego Lake 2 228 19 04
EDDY Charles Gaylord Village 2 229 09 40
ELDER Lettia C. Corwith 2 228 27 12
  John H. Corwith 2 228 27 13
ENGLISH Vina Otsego Lake 2 228 19 07
FARRAND James H. Dover 2 228 34 44
  Minerva Dover 2 228 34 45
  Ella M. Dover 2 228 34 46
  James B. Dover 2 228 34 47
  Hiram Dover 2 228 34 48
  Cora A. Dover 2 228 34 49
  Myrtle Dover 2 228 34 50
FAWCETT Alexander Livingston 2 229 05 08
FERRIGAN Patrick Gaylord Village 2 229 11 33
  Angeline Gaylord Village 2 229 11 34
  C. Leroy Gaylord Village 2 229 11 35
FERST Frank Livingston 2 229 04 17
  Mary Livingston 2 229 04 18
  Annie Livingston 2 229 04 19
FERST John Gaylord Village 2 229 10 36
FERST John Dover 2 228 35 37
  Anna Dover 2 228 35 38
  Antony Dover 2 228 35 39
  Xanthum Dover 2 228 35 40
FILLMORE Myron Gaylord Village 2 229 10 11
  Sarah Gaylord Village 2 229 10 12
  White Gaylord Village 2 229 10 13
FISHER John G. Elmira 2 229 13 20
  Maline Elmira 2 229 13 21
  Willis A. Elmira 2 229 13 22
FISHER John H. Hayes 2 228 24 16
  Hannah Hayes 2 228 24 17
  Gertrude Hayes 2 228 24 18
  Edith Hayes 2 228 24 19
  Clarence Hayes 2 228 24 20
FISHER Sam'l. S. Hayes 2 228 24 21
  Hannah Hayes 2 228 24 22
  Lucy Hayes 2 228 24 23
FLANNERY Thomas Otsego Lake 2 228 13 43
FLEET Annie Elmira 2 229 16 27
FLER John Hayes 2 228 24 01
  Louisa Hayes 2 228 24 02
  Nellie Hayes 2 228 24 03
  Kattie Hayes 2 228 24 04
FLERR Henry Hayes 2 228 24 25
  Bell Hayes 2 228 24 26
FORD Daniel Gaylord Village 2 229 06 48
FORD John N. Gaylord Village 2 229 06 01
  Jennie M. Gaylord Village 2 229 06 02
  Charles N. Gaylord Village 2 229 06 03
  William C. Gaylord Village 2 229 06 04
  Mary Gaylord Village 2 229 06 05
  Morris M. Gaylord Village 2 229 06 06
FORTIER William Otsego Lake 2 228 17 48
FOSDICK Jerome S. Gaylord Village 2 229 09 27
  Ida M. Gaylord Village 2 229 09 28
  Cora Gaylord Village 2 229 09 29
  Gladdis Gaylord Village 2 229 09 30
FOSTER Moses Dover 2 228 34 01
  Sarah A. Dover 2 228 34 02
  Arthur A. Dover 2 228 34 03
  Cora L. Dover 2 228 34 04
  John D. Dover 2 228 34 05
  Frank E. Dover 2 228 34 06
  Nelson A. Dover 2 228 34 07
FRASER James Livingston 2 229 20 18
  Eliza Livingston 2 229 20 19
  Fred Livingston 2 229 20 20
  Johnny Livingston 2 229 20 21
FRAZER James Otsego Lake 2 228 05 02
  Ellen Otsego Lake 2 228 05 03
  Daniel M. Otsego Lake 2 228 05 04
  Elmer Otsego Lake 2 228 05 05
FREIN(?) Etta Gaylord Village 2 229 08 14
FRENCH Linda Gaylord Village 2 229 09 46
GILLSON Hiram Elmira 2 229 15 36
  Adeline Elmira 2 229 15 37
  David H. Elmira 2 229 15 38
GILMORE Frank Charlton 2 228 38 09
GILMORE William Charlton 2 228 38 12
GLEISON Patrick Otsego Lake 2 228 13 34
GOODWIN Elletta Otsego Lake 2 228 21 47
GORMLY Thomas Otsego Lake 2 228 13 35
GOSLOW Edward Dover 2 228 03 02
  Hattie Dover 2 228 03 03
  Hervy Dover 2 228 03 04
  Ernest Dover 2 228 03 05
GRAHAM John Dover 2 228 03 01
GRAHAM Julia Otsego Lake 2 228 19 05
  Sarah Otsego Lake 2 228 19 06
GRAIG John Otsego Lake 2 228 12 41
  Bill Otsego Lake 2 228 12 42
GRAIG Stephen Dover 2 228 35 41
  Mary Dover 2 228 35 42
  Frank Dover 2 228 35 43
  Lena Dover 2 228 35 44
  John Dover 2 228 35 45
GRAY Danham Elmira 2 229 13 23
  Cora Elmira 2 229 13 24
  Maudy Elmira 2 229 13 25
GREEN Annie L. Otsego Lake 2 228 12 26
GREEN Clark Elmira 2 229 15 32
  Annie Elmira 2 229 15 33
  Lillie B. Elmira 2 229 15 34
  Grace M. Elmira 2 229 15 35
GREEN John H. Elmira 2 229 15 09
  Adeline Elmira 2 229 15 10
  William H. Elmira 2 229 15 11
GREGOR John Elmira 2 229 16 16
  Willimina Elmira 2 229 16 17
  Eunice Elmira 2 229 16 18
GREGORY Alexander Elmira 2 229 10 48
  Mary Elmira 2 229 10 49
  Minnie Elmira 2 229 10 50
GREGORY Alva Elmira 2 229 14 01
  Elmer Elmira 2 229 14 02
GRIFFIN James Otsego Lake 2 228 17 20
GRIFKA Rosa Otsego Lake 2 228 19 32
GRIFKIE Mary Otsego Lake 2 228 08 17
GRIGK(?) Stephen Gaylord Village 2 229 10 37
GRILL John Corwith 2 228 32 10
  Thomas Corwith 2 228 32 11
  James Corwith 2 228 32 12
GRIM Charles E. Livingston 2 229 06 12
GRUBBE John A. Livingston 2 229 03 37
  Clara Livingston 2 229 03 38
  Ina W. Livingston 2 229 03 39
  Onie A. Livingston 2 229 03 40
  John W. Livingston 2 229 03 41
  Ellie M. Livingston 2 229 03 42
GULBERG John Corwith 2 228 30 16
  Catherine Corwith 2 228 30 17
  Mary Corwith 2 228 30 18
  Hannah Corwith 2 228 30 19
  John Corwith 2 228 30 20
  Helen Corwith 2 228 30 21
GUSTAVSON Alford Otsego Lake 2 228 12 34
GUSTAVSON August Otsego Lake 2 228 20 22
HAGERTY Michael Otsego Lake 2 228 15 01
HAIGHT Degrove Otsego Lake 2 228 17 22
  Jane Otsego Lake 2 228 17 23
  Della Otsego Lake 2 228 17 24
HALL Arthur Elmira 2 229 17 47
HALLOCK Benjamin Elmira 2 229 14 21
  Amy C. Elmira 2 229 14 22
  Rose Elmira 2 229 14 23
  Dora Elmira 2 229 14 24
HAMILTON Anna Otsego Lake 2 228 22 23
HARMON Joseph A. Elmira 2 229 16 19
  Berthie Elmira 2 229 16 20
  John Elmira 2 229 16 21
  Mary Elmira 2 229 16 22
  Lizzie Elmira 2 229 16 23
  Joseph Elmira 2 229 16 24
HARRINGTON Henry Otsego Lake 2 228 22 02
HARRINGTON Henry Otsego Lake 2 228 22 40
  Adaline Otsego Lake 2 228 22 41
  Luara Otsego Lake 2 228 22 42
  Arthur Otsego Lake 2 228 22 43
  Retha Otsego Lake 2 228 22 44
HARRIS Chas. Charlton 2 228 31 01
HARTSHORN George Otsego Lake 2 228 12 14
  Phebe Otsego Lake 2 228 12 15
  Gertrude Otsego Lake 2 228 12 16
HARTWELL William S. Elmira 2 229 17 05
  Albert Elmira 2 229 17 06
HASLOP John Otsego Lake 2 228 15 41
HAWKINS Thomas Dover 2 228 34 12
HEINZELMAN John Gaylord Village 2 229 10 26
HELMS David Elmira 2 229 15 01
  Mary Elmira 2 229 15 02
  Frederick Elmira 2 229 15 03
  Willie Elmira 2 229 15 04
  Eddie Elmira 2 229 15 05
  Minnie Elmira 2 229 15 06
  Charlie Elmira 2 229 15 07
  Mattie Elmira 2 229 15 08
HELMS Frank Elmira 2 229 14 34
  Mary Elmira 2 229 14 35
  Robert Elmira 2 229 14 36
HEMBERTON Mark Charlton 2 228 01 09
HENNESY Martin Otsego Lake 2 228 06 47
  Fanny Otsego Lake 2 228 06 48
  Thomas Otsego Lake 2 228 06 49
HERRICK George Livingston 2 229 06 40
HERRICK George W. Gaylord Village 2 229 08 18
  Julie Gaylord Village 2 229 08 19
  William H. Gaylord Village 2 229 08 20
HERRICK William Otsego Lake 2 228 22 09
HERVEY Robert D. Otsego Lake 2 228 21 42
  Mary E. Otsego Lake 2 228 21 43
  Maggie Otsego Lake 2 228 21 44
  George Otsego Lake 2 228 21 45
HESSEMER Phillip Otsego Lake 2 228 13 19
  William Otsego Lake 2 228 13 20
HICKS Phileline(?) G. Hayes 2 228 25 35
  Donna Hayes 2 228 25 36
  Hiram Hayes 2 228 25 37
HICKS Philo S. Gaylord Village 2 229 10 39
  Caroline Gaylord Village 2 229 10 40
  Alice Gaylord Village 2 229 10 41
  Jennie Gaylord Village 2 229 10 42
HILE Thomas Corwith 2 228 33 06
HILL William Otsego Lake 2 228 15 31
HIND Robert Livingston 2 229 19 35
  Maria Livingston 2 229 19 36
HIND Susana M. Gaylord Village 2 229 07 36
  Inez Gaylord Village 2 229 07 37
HITTON Albert Otsego Lake 2 228 08 37
  Sarah Otsego Lake 2 228 08 38
  Orinh A. Otsego Lake 2 228 08 39
  Charles Otsego Lake 2 228 08 40
  Edgar P. Otsego Lake 2 228 08 41
HOOKER Judson Hayes 2 228 24 13
  Susan A. Hayes 2 228 24 14
HOOKER Mary Otsego Lake 2 228 08 06
  Arthur Otsego Lake 2 228 08 07
HOUDEN(?) John Livingston 2 229 03 46
HOWARD Alonzo H. Livingston 2 229 06 14
  Mary J. Livingston 2 229 06 15
  James E. Livingston 2 229 06 16
  Minnie A. Livingston 2 229 06 17
  Ida May Livingston 2 229 06 18
HOWARD Edward Gaylord Village 2 229 11 13
  Mary A. Gaylord Village 2 229 11 14
  Maudie P. Gaylord Village 2 229 11 15
HOWARD Francis Hayes 2 228 26 05
  Margaret Hayes 2 228 26 06
  Ellas Hayes 2 228 26 07
  William Hayes 2 228 26 08
  Walter Hayes 2 228 26 09
  Jennier Hayes 2 228 26 10
  Lillie Hayes 2 228 26 11
  Bertha Hayes 2 228 26 12
HOWE Frank M. Gaylord Village 2 229 07 25
  Emma M. Gaylord Village 2 229 07 26
  Don W. Gaylord Village 2 229 07 27
  Harry H. Gaylord Village 2 229 07 28
HUFFMAN Charles Elmira 2 229 14 06
HULL Edward Otsego Lake 2 228 18 02
HULL William R. K. Livingston 2 229 21 01
  Rosellia Livingston 2 229 21 02
  Mattie Livingston 2 229 21 03
  Willie Livingston 2 229 21 04
HUMESTON Albert Livingston 2 229 01 10
  Frank J. Livingston 2 229 01 11
  James Livingston 2 229 01 12
  Charles Livingston 2 229 01 13
HUMPHRY William Gaylord Village 2 229 12 24
  Mary Gaylord Village 2 229 12 25
  Forrest Gaylord Village 2 229 12 26
  Elmer Gaylord Village 2 229 12 27
  Libbie Gaylord Village 2 229 12 28
  Hattie Gaylord Village 2 229 12 29
  Stephen Gaylord Village 2 229 12 30
HUNTER James Livingston 2 229 19 01
HUNTER Kenneth Otsego Lake 2 228 15 19
HYATT Frank Gaylord Village 2 229 08 27
  Emogene Gaylord Village 2 229 08 28
  Eveliny Gaylord Village 2 229 08 29
  Claude Gaylord Village 2 229 08 30
  Mabel Gaylord Village 2 229 08 31
IKEMAN John Dover 2 228 35 06
INNES Adam Gaylord Village 2 229 11 40
  Harriet Gaylord Village 2 229 11 41
  Eltones Gaylord Village 2 229 11 42
IRELAND Mary Hayes 2 228 24 27
ISHAM Nelson S. Elmira 2 229 17 42
  Sarah L. Elmira 2 229 17 43
  Robert A. Elmira 2 229 17 44
ISRAEL Watson Corwith 2 228 30 07
  Allice Corwith 2 228 30 08
JACOBSON Charles Otsego Lake 2 228 07 01
  Clara Otsego Lake 2 228 07 02
  Annie Otsego Lake 2 228 07 03
  Charles Otsego Lake 2 228 07 04
  Lottie Otsego Lake 2 228 07 05
  Ester Otsego Lake 2 228 07 06
  Hannah Otsego Lake 2 228 07 07
JACOBSON Edward Otsego Lake 2 228 15 12
JACOBSON Mary Otsego Lake 2 228 07 34
JAISH William Hayes 2 228 26 01
  Mary Hayes 2 228 26 02
  Jessie Hayes 2 228 26 03
  William Hayes 2 228 26 04
JARVIS Henry Otsego Lake 2 228 06 11
  Susan Otsego Lake 2 228 06 12
JESSUP Joseph Hayes 2 228 25 13
  Ellen Hayes 2 228 25 14
  Elsie Hayes 2 228 25 15
JOHN John Otsego Lake 2 228 13 31
JOHN McQueen Corwith 2 228 30 01
  Sarah Corwith 2 228 30 02
  Effie Corwith 2 228 30 03
  Rosa Corwith 2 228 30 04
  Albert Corwith 2 228 30 05
JOHNSON August Otsego Lake 2 228 20 24
JOHNSON Chas. Otsego Lake 2 228 20 27
JOHNSON Chris Livingston 2 229 18 11
  Carrie Livingston 2 229 18 12
  Emma Livingston 2 229 18 13
  Minnie Livingston 2 229 18 14
  Lena Livingston 2 229 18 15
JOHNSON Elias Otsego Lake 2 228 07 26
  Charlotte Otsego Lake 2 228 07 27
  Alex Otsego Lake 2 228 07 28
  Amiel Otsego Lake 2 228 07 29
JOHNSON George Otsego Lake 2 228 10 35
  Melva Otsego Lake 2 228 10 36
  John E. Otsego Lake 2 228 10 37
  Albert Otsego Lake 2 228 10 38
  Jacob G. Otsego Lake 2 228 10 39
JOHNSON James Otsego Lake 2 228 20 01
  Annie Otsego Lake 2 228 20 02
  Hattie Otsego Lake 2 228 20 03
  Walter J. Otsego Lake 2 228 20 04
  Arthur M. Otsego Lake 2 228 20 05
  Sarah L. Otsego Lake 2 228 20 06
JOHNSON Libbie Corwith 2 228 29 25
JOHNSON Mary Charlton 2 228 38 08
JOHNSON O. Otsego Lake 2 228 15 35
JUBB William J. Livingston 2 229 19 16
  Sylvia Livingston 2 229 19 17
  Elliot H. Livingston 2 229 19 18
  Amanda J. Livingston 2 229 19 19
  Seth Livingston 2 229 19 20
  Dora S. Livingston 2 229 19 21
KALK-(?) Frank Otsego Lake 2 228 22 04
KALKA Frank Livingston 2 229 04 26
KANALY Charles Otsego Lake 2 228 13 32
KARAYNSKI Frank Corwith 2 228 33 08
  Fransiska Corwith 2 228 33 09
  Theodore Corwith 2 228 33 10
KELLEY Lemuel W. Gaylord Village 2 229 12 19
  Chloe M. Gaylord Village 2 229 12 20
  David L. Gaylord Village 2 229 12 21
  May I. Gaylord Village 2 229 12 22
  Jessie P. Gaylord Village 2 229 12 23
KELLOGG Frank Otsego Lake 2 228 06 14
  Julia Otsego Lake 2 228 06 15
  Delos Otsego Lake 2 228 06 16
KELLOGG Hattie Otsego Lake 2 228 12 10
KELLOGG John P. Livingston 2 229 21 06
  Sarah Livingston 2 229 21 07
  Lorenzo Livingston 2 229 21 08
  Leora Livingston 2 229 21 09
KELSO Andrew Elmira 2 229 15 44
  Elizabeth Elmira 2 229 15 45
  William Elmira 2 229 15 46
  Martha A. Elmira 2 229 15 47
  Sarah Elmira 2 229 15 48
  Johnh Elmira 2 229 15 49
  Andrew Elmira 2 229 15 50
KENDRICK W. R. Otsego Lake 2 228 23 13
  Addie Otsego Lake 2 228 23 14
  Lewis Otsego Lake 2 228 23 15
  Ethel Otsego Lake 2 228 23 16
KENYON Chas. Otsego Lake 2 228 18 05
KIMBALL A. G. Otsego Lake 2 228 10 22
  Flora Otsego Lake 2 228 10 23
  Evert P. Otsego Lake 2 228 10 24
  Blanch Otsego Lake 2 228 10 25
KIMBERLY Edward Livingston 2 229 03 12
  Rose Livingston 2 229 03 13
  Sarah E. Livingston 2 229 03 14
  Erwin N. Livingston 2 229 03 15
  Willie R. Livingston 2 229 03 16
KINDY L. N. Gaylord Village 2 229 10 08
KING Gerrit S. Corwith 2 228 30 32
  Cora Corwith 2 228 30 33
  Anna Corwith 2 228 30 34
  William S. Corwith 2 228 30 35
KINGSLAND William Otsego Lake 2 228 20 23
  George Otsego Lake 2 228 20 28
KIRKPATRICK George W. Corwith 2 228 27 17
  Mary Ann Corwith 2 228 27 18
  Lycurgus Corwith 2 228 27 19
  Geo. Corwith 2 228 27 20
  Ella M. Corwith 2 228 27 21
KIRKPATRICK Sarah Gaylord Village 2 229 07 17
KIRSTON Albert J. Otsego Lake 2 228 17 34
KLEIN John W. Gaylord Village 2 229 10 15
  Louise Gaylord Village 2 229 10 16
  Edward Gaylord Village 2 229 10 17
  Harey Gaylord Village 2 229 10 18
  Raymond Gaylord Village 2 229 10 19
  Maud Gaylord Village 2 229 10 20
KNOWLES Lois N. Livingston 2 229 01 46
  Louis E. Livingston 2 229 01 47
KNOWLTON F. C. Livingston 2 229 06 29
  Lydia Livingston 2 229 06 30
  Aden B. Livingston 2 229 06 31
  Nellie Livingston 2 229 06 32
  Maryen Livingston 2 229 06 33
KNOX John Livingston 2 229 01 14
  Martha E. Livingston 2 229 01 15
  Eliza E. Livingston 2 229 01 16
  George H. C. Livingston 2 229 01 17
  George H. Livingston 2 229 01 18
KOSTRICI Matosic Livingston 2 229 03 22
KRUEGER William Gaylord Village 2 229 12 40
KUWORTHY George Otsego Lake 2 228 13 24
LAKE James H. Gaylord Village 2 229 09 13
  Lydia Ann Gaylord Village 2 229 09 14
  Francis Gaylord Village 2 229 09 15
  Fred Gaylord Village 2 229 09 16
  Annie Gaylord Village 2 229 09 17
LAMBERT Jessie Elmira 2 229 15 18
  E.M. Elmira 2 229 15 19
  John Elmira 2 229 15 20
  Jessie A. Elmira 2 229 15 21
  Kate Elmira 2 229 15 22
  Bertha Elmira 2 229 15 23
LAMBERT William C. Elmira 2 229 13 27
  Carrie Elmira 2 229 13 28
  Annie Elmira 2 229 13 29
LAMBERT William Elmira 2 229 13 34
  Marietta Elmira 2 229 13 35
  Jesse Elmira 2 229 13 36
LANCASTER Aaran P. Elmira 2 229 15 16
LANTZ Fred J. Gaylord Village 2 229 11 20
  Mary K. Gaylord Village 2 229 11 21
  Anthony J. Gaylord Village 2 229 11 22
  George F. Gaylord Village 2 229 11 23
  Mary C. Gaylord Village 2 229 11 24
  Jacob P. Gaylord Village 2 229 11 25
LANTZ Joshua Livingston 2 229 01 49
  Mary E. Livingston 2 229 01 50
  Eli N. Livingston 2 229 02 01
LAUBERT Thomas Otsego Lake 2 228 05 07
LAWREL John Hayes 2 228 26 21
LAYCOCK Almon Elmira 2 229 16 08
  Jane Elmira 2 229 16 09
LEACH Charles Otsego Lake 2 228 15 18
LEE Thomas Corwith 2 228 30 31
LEFFETT Charles Otsego Lake 2 228 15 37
LESLIE Stephen Gaylord Village 2 229 12 08
  Lillie Gaylord Village 2 229 12 09
  Aria Gaylord Village 2 229 12 10
  Lena Gaylord Village 2 229 12 11
LESLIE William Dover 2 228 37 06
LESLIE William Gaylord Village 2 229 10 10
LESTER George Elmira 2 229 17 46
LEWIS Edwin Corwith 2 228 27 45
  Sarah Corwith 2 228 27 46
  Olin A. Corwith 2 228 27 47
  Francis Corwith 2 228 27 48
LICKNER Rebecca Livingston 2 229 19 25
LICKNER Wheeler H. Gaylord Village 2 229 11 04
  Helen A. Gaylord Village 2 229 11 05
LINCOLN James B. Livingston 2 229 03 26
  Eliza Livingston 2 229 03 27
  J. Arthur Livingston 2 229 03 28
LINDAN Thomas Livingston 2 229 05 07
LONDERVILLE Lewis Otsego Lake 2 228 19 37
  Annie Otsego Lake 2 228 19 38
  Laura Otsego Lake 2 228 19 39
  Willie Otsego Lake 2 228 19 40
  Elmer Otsego Lake 2 228 19 41
LOUCAS Emma Elmira 2 229 15 17
LOVE Frank Dover 2 228 35 11
LOWLE Timothy Gaylord Village 2 229 08 32
  Betsey Gaylord Village 2 229 08 33
  Faustina M. Gaylord Village 2 229 08 34
LUNICER Frank Gaylord Village 2 229 07 08
  Lucy Gaylord Village 2 229 07 09
  Samuel Gaylord Village 2 229 07 10
McBAIN John Otsego Lake 2 228 17 39
McBRIDE James Otsego Lake 2 228 20 25
McBRIDE Louis C. Gaylord Village 2 229 09 31
  Jennie Gaylord Village 2 229 09 32
  Leah F. Gaylord Village 2 229 09 33
McCALL John Otsego Lake 2 228 19 48
McCARDLE Lewis Otsego Lake 2 228 13 45
McCARTHY Jerry Otsego Lake 2 228 22 01
McCARTHY John Otsego Lake 2 228 06 29
  Mary Otsego Lake 2 228 06 30
McCARTHY Joseph Otsego Lake 2 228 06 36
  Mary Otsego Lake 2 228 06 37
  Kate Otsego Lake 2 228 06 38
McCAUNA Charles Otsego Lake 2 228 12 45
  Emma Otsego Lake 2 228 12 46
  Henry Otsego Lake 2 228 12 47
McCLAIN James B. Otsego Lake 2 228 19 24
McCLELLAN Maggie Gaylord Village 2 229 09 09
McCLELLAND William Dover 2 228 34 35
McCOY Andrew Otsego Lake 2 228 18 13
McCOY Lena Otsego Lake 2 228 19 36
McCUSH John Otsego Lake 2 228 06 31
  William Otsego Lake 2 228 06 32
  Lizzie Otsego Lake 2 228 06 33
  Sarah Otsego Lake 2 228 06 34
  David Otsego Lake 2 228 06 35
McDONALD Donald Otsego Lake 2 228 21 36
McDONALD Ezekiel Dover 2 228 34 25
  Charles Dover 2 228 34 26
  Frederic Dover 2 228 34 27
McGOWAN Ed Gaylord Village 2 229 10 05
McGOWAN James Otsego Lake 2 228 17 33
McGREGOR George Dover 2 228 34 31
  Barbara Dover 2 228 34 32
  Allen B. Dover 2 228 34 33
  John D. Dover 2 228 34 34
McGUIRE John Otsego Lake 2 228 05 11
McINTOSH Elizabeth Otsego Lake 2 228 19 15
McKARTHY John Otsego Lake 2 228 05 12
McKAY Haddie (?) Livingston 2 229 05 27
  Willie Livingston 2 229 05 28
  Haddie (?) Livingston 2 229 05 29
  Lonny Livingston 2 229 05 30
  Mary Livingston 2 229 05 31
  Johnny Livingston 2 229 05 32
  Frankie Livingston 2 229 05 33
McKEEG Burt Otsego Lake 2 228 13 09
McLOUD John G. Otsego Lake 2 228 12 38
McNOUGHT Robert Otsego Lake 2 228 21 07
  Lizzie Otsego Lake 2 228 21 08
  Freddie Otsego Lake 2 228 21 09
McPHEE Alexander Livingston 2 229 19 08
  Alice E. Livingston 2 229 19 09
  Samuel Livingston 2 229 19 10
  Bert Livingston 2 229 19 11
  William Livingston 2 229 19 12
McQUEEN Fred Otsego Lake 2 228 22 12
McVAY William Otsego Lake 2 228 13 42
MACK Alfonzo Corwith 2 228 33 02
  Jane Corwith 2 228 33 03
  Gertrude Corwith 2 228 33 04
  Verne Corwith 2 228 33 05
MALLACK Michael Livingston 2 229 03 17
  Rosa Livingston 2 229 03 18
  Mary Livingston 2 229 03 19
  Adam(?) Livingston 2 229 03 20
  Johnnie Livingston 2 229 03 21
MANAER(?) George H. Livingston 2 229 19 26
  Phylinda Livingston 2 229 19 27
  Frankie Livingston 2 229 19 28
MANES Isah Charlton 2 228 01 17
  Mary Charlton 2 228 01 18
  George R. Charlton 2 228 01 19
  William Charlton 2 228 01 20
MARDGE Lizzie Otsego Lake 2 228 19 46
MARLETT Benjamin Corwith 2 228 28 05
  Allice Corwith 2 228 28 06
  Maud Corwith 2 228 28 07
  Bell Corwith 2 228 28 08
  Benjamin Corwith 2 228 28 09
  Cecelia Corwith 2 228 28 10
  Josephine Corwith 2 228 28 11
MARLOW Miron Gaylord Village 2 229 12 31
  John Gaylord Village 2 229 12 32
  Olive Gaylord Village 2 229 12 33
MARLOW Sarah Gaylord Village 2 229 10 05
MARNING Peter Otsego Lake 2 228 17 01
  Annie Otsego Lake 2 228 17 02
  Thomas Otsego Lake 2 228 17 03
  Susan Otsego Lake 2 228 17 04
MARSHALL Anthony D. Gaylord Village 2 229 09 23
  Emma Gaylord Village 2 229 09 24
  Mabel Gaylord Village 2 229 09 25
MARTIN Chas. Otsego Lake 2 228 13 44
MARTIN Colwell Elmira 2 229 17 25
  Mary E. Elmira 2 229 17 26
  Marvin A. Elmira 2 229 17 27
MARTIN Elijah Gaylord Village 2 229 08 47
MARTIN Peter W. Corwith 2 228 29 22
  Jennie Corwith 2 228 29 23
  Nellie Corwith 2 228 29 24
MATALASKIA Frank Otsego Lake 2 228 22 20
MATERSKIA(?) Andrew Otsego Lake 2 228 22 07
MATTHEWS Edmund Otsego Lake 2 228 13 01
  Persis Otsego Lake 2 228 13 02
  George Otsego Lake 2 228 13 03
MELESKI Annie Dover 2 228 35 47
MENNIZARS(?) Archibald Charlton 2 228 31 17
  Julie Charlton 2 228 31 18
MENNIZARS(?) Robert Charlton 2 228 31 19
  Margaret Charlton 2 228 31 20
  William Charlton 2 228 31 21
  George Charlton 2 228 31 22
  Charles Charlton 2 228 31 23
  Robert Charlton 2 228 31 24
MERITHEW Elias Otsego Lake 2 228 22 34
  Marian Otsego Lake 2 228 22 35
  Cora Otsego Lake 2 228 22 36
  Elias W. Otsego Lake 2 228 22 37
  Marian Otsego Lake 2 228 22 38
MERKEL Jacob Livingston 2 229 04 23
  Josephena Livingston 2 229 04 24
  Frankie Livingston 2 229 04 25
MERKEL William Livingston 2 229 04 20
  Elizabeth Livingston 2 229 04 21
  Mike Livingston 2 229 04 22
MERKIEL Daniel Otsego Lake 2 228 21 15
MESSENGER George Otsego Lake 2 228 13 21
  Sarah Otsego Lake 2 228 13 22
MESSMORE Elizabeth Elmira 2 229 17 39
  Joseph Elmira 2 229 17 40
  Elizabeth A. Elmira 2 229 17 41
MESTON Burrell Livingston 2 229 03 43
METELSKI Adam Livingston 2 229 05 09
  Mary Livingston 2 229 05 10
  Katie Livingston 2 229 05 11
  Agnes Livingston 2 229 05 12
  Johnny Livingston 2 229 05 13
  Maggie Livingston 2 229 05 14
MIDDLETON Samuel Otsego Lake 2 228 15 09
MILLER Arthur D. Gaylord Village 2 229 07 32
MILLER Charles Elmira 2 229 17 07
  Trypherce Elmira 2 229 17 08
  Claude Elmira 2 229 17 09
MILLER Joseph Otsego Lake 2 228 21 16
  Lenna Otsego Lake 2 228 21 17
  Johnny Otsego Lake 2 228 21 18
MILLER Paulence Livingston 2 229 05 25
  John Livingston 2 229 05 26
MILLER William J. Otsego Lake 2 228 20 09
  Reuben S. Otsego Lake 2 228 20 11
MILLS -------- Livingston 2 229 21 11
MILLS Oscar W. Gaylord Village 2 229 07 20
  Leah Gaylord Village 2 229 07 21
  Claude Gaylord Village 2 229 07 22
  Harry Gaylord Village 2 229 07 23
MITCHELL C. C. Gaylord Village 2 229 09 41
  Eunice R. Gaylord Village 2 229 09 42
  Dexter Gaylord Village 2 229 09 43
  Frederick Gaylord Village 2 229 09 44
  Ida Gaylord Village 2 229 09 45
MOE Daniel Livingston 2 229 01 37
  Mary Jane Livingston 2 229 01 38
  Freddie Livingston 2 229 01 39
  Clara Livingston 2 229 01 40
  Nora Livingston 2 229 01 41
  Lester Livingston 2 229 01 42
MOLLOY Carvin Otsego Lake 2 228 13 29
MONTTE(?) John Livingston 2 229 20 13
  Melissa Livingston 2 229 20 14
  Nettie L. Livingston 2 229 20 15
  William L. Livingston 2 229 20 16
MOON James Otsego Lake 2 228 22 28
  Sarah Otsego Lake 2 228 22 29
MOREHOUSE George Elmira 2 229 16 10
  Marg. E. Elmira 2 229 16 11
  Hattie Elmira 2 229 16 12
  Mertie Elmira 2 229 16 13
  Albert Elmira 2 229 16 14
  Claude Elmira 2 229 16 15
MORRELL Benjamin Otsego Lake 2 228 15 03
MORRISSEY Patrick Otsego Lake 2 228 13 30
MORTON William Otsego Lake 2 228 21 19
  Fanny Otsego Lake 2 228 21 20
MOVER Malan Otsego Lake 2 228 20 08
MUNN (?) William Elmira 2 229 16 01
  Lucy Elmira 2 229 16 02
  Ambria R. Elmira 2 229 16 03
  Clara R. Elmira 2 229 16 04
  Dwight Elmira 2 229 16 05
  Nora Elmira 2 229 16 06
MURRAY James Otsego Lake 2 228 15 14
NADEAU Francis Gaylord Village 2 229 09 18
  Lottie Gaylord Village 2 229 09 19
  Albert P. Gaylord Village 2 229 09 20
  Nellie F. Gaylord Village 2 229 09 21
  Eva P. (?) Gaylord Village 2 229 09 22
NALLY Auguste Otsego Lake 2 228 10 13
NALLY Ferdinan Otsego Lake 2 228 10 12
NALLY John Otsego Lake 2 228 10 16
  Lina Otsego Lake 2 228 10 17
  Maxine Otsego Lake 2 228 10 18
  Johnny Otsego Lake 2 228 10 19
NEARS Augustus Charlton 2 228 31 34
NELSON James Elmira 2 229 17 15
NELSON Peter Corwith 2 228 30 22
  Annie Corwith 2 228 30 23
  Mary Corwith 2 228 30 24
  Nelson Corwith 2 228 30 25
  Frank Corwith 2 228 30 26
  Andrew Corwith 2 228 30 27
NESSEL Antoine Otsego Lake 2 228 21 10
  Margaret Otsego Lake 2 228 21 11
  Ellie Otsego Lake 2 228 10 12
  Trissel Otsego Lake 2 228 10 13
  Lennia Otsego Lake 2 228 10 14
NEWSOME J. W. F. Livingston 2 229 19 03
  Sylvia Livingston 2 229 19 04
  Alison Livingston 2 229 19 05
  Fred B. Livingston 2 229 19 06
  Frank M. Livingston 2 229 19 07
NEWTON Fred Otsego Lake 2 228 13 33
NICHOLS Henry Gaylord Village 2 229 10 27
  Alice Gaylord Village 2 229 10 28
  Ira Gaylord Village 2 229 10 29
NICKOLS John Charlton 2 228 31 35
  Annie Charlton 2 228 31 36
NIELD Thomas Elmira 2 229 17 18
  Felicia Elmira 2 229 17 19
  Walter Elmira 2 229 17 20
  William H. Elmira 2 229 17 21
  Mary Elmira 2 229 17 22
  Martha E. Elmira 2 229 17 23
  Grace Elmira 2 229 17 24
NIVER Lyman Otsego Lake 2 228 17 23
NORRIS George Livingston 2 229 20 11
  Louise Livingston 2 229 20 12
O'BRIEN John Hayes 2 228 25 10
  Isabella Hayes 2 228 25 11
  Annie Hayes 2 228 25 12
O'BRIEN Michael Elmira 2 229 17 17
O'BRIEN Mollie Otsego Lake 2 228 17 17
O'CONNERR Michael Otsego Lake 2 228 18 03
O'HARA John Otsego Lake 2 228 22 03
O'HARA William Otsego Lake 2 228 13 12
OHMAN John Otsego Lake 2 228 20 26
OLDS Frank Gaylord Village 2 229 10 46
OLDS Frank Elmira 2 229 01 26
OLNEY Walter Otsego Lake 2 228 22 21
OLSEN Herman Otsego Lake 2 228 14 03
OLSON Catherine Elmira 2 229 13 09
  Minnie Elmira 2 229 13 10
OLSON Herman Otsego Lake 2 228 12 35
OLSON Oliver Otsego Lake 2 228 22 16
O'NEAL Frank Otsego Lake 2 228 14 02
ORINSKI Samuel Otsego Lake 2 228 08 14
ORINSKI William Otsego Lake 2 228 08 16
OSBORNE Henry Livingston 2 229 05 01
  Minerva Livingston 2 229 05 02
  George H. Livingston 2 229 05 03
  Frederick B. Livingston 2 229 05 04
  Robert E. Livingston 2 229 05 05
  O. G. Livingston 2 229 05 06
OTIS George Otsego Lake 2 228 19 17
             
             
PAGE Edward G. Otsego Lake 2 228 21 31
  Mary Otsego Lake 2 228 21 32
  Cora Otsego Lake 2 228 21 33
  Loa Otsego Lake 2 228 21 34
  Verner Otsego Lake 2 228 21 35
PALMER James Elmira 2 229 17 11
  Fanny Elmira 2 229 17 12
  Laura Elmira 2 229 17 13
  Eunice Elmira 2 229 17 14
PALMER Judson Elmira 2 229 17 10
PALMER Marvin (?) Charlton 2 228 38 04
  Vina Charlton 2 228 38 05
  Estella Charlton 2 228 38 06
  Florence Charlton 2 228 38 07
PAQUAN Hattie Otsego Lake 2 228 07 35
PAQUETTE Joseph Livingston 2 229 03 01
  Rosa Livingston 2 229 03 02
  Rosa L. Livingston 2 229 03 03
  Joseph B. Livingston 2 229 03 04
PAQUETTE William Livingston 2 229 03 05
  Charley Livingston 2 229 03 06
  Frankie Livingston 2 229 03 07
  Lizzie Livingston 2 229 03 08
  Adolphus Livingston 2 229 03 09
  George Livingston 2 229 03 10
  Andrew Livingston 2 229 03 11
PARKER Jane Otsego Lake 2 228 07 37
  Charlotte Otsego Lake 2 228 07 38
  Frederick Otsego Lake 2 228 07 39
  Thomas Otsego Lake 2 228 07 40
  John L. Otsesgo Lake 2 228 07 41
PARKER John M. Elmira 2 229 17 24
  Elizabeth Elmira 2 229 17 25
  Charles H. Elmira 2 229 17 26
PARKER Lorenzo Corwith 2 228 29 01
  Elmira Corwith 2 228 29 02
PARKER Owen Otsego Lake 2 228 13 38
PARKS Alice Gaylord Village 2 229 12 07
PARMATER Nathan L. Livingston 2 229 18 22
  Violette Livingston 2 229 18 23
  Neiva Livingston 2 229 18 24
PARMATER William Elmira 2 229 14 27
  Harriet Elmira 2 229 14 28
  Minnie Elmira 2 229 14 29
  Leon Elmira 2 229 14 30
  Marion Elmira 2 229 14 31
  Arzetta Elmira 2 229 14 32
  Winifred Elmira 2 229 14 33
PARR Joseph Livingston 2 229 03 44
  Janetta Livingston 2 229 03 45
PARRIE Paris H. Otsego Lake 2 228 15 04
PATTERSON Martha Otsego Lake 2 228 13 04
PAYNE Paris H. Otsego Lake 2 228 16 15
  Lina Otsego Lake 2 228 16 16
PAYUTE Antone Otsego Lake 2 228 08 19
PEACOCK George Charlton 2 228 01 11
  Elnora Charlton 2 228 01 12
  Elnora M. Charlton 2 228 01 13
  Merton Charlton 2 228 01 14
  Lewis H. Charlton 2 228 01 15
  Edith Charlton 2 228 01 16
PECK John Otsego Lake 2 228 17 13
  Nettie Otsego Lake 2 228 17 14
PECK Lydia Livingston 2 229 06 26
  Emma J. Livingston 2 229 06 27
PECKHAM Henry C. Corwith 2 228 27 32
  Susan Corwith 2 228 27 33
  James Corwith 2 228 27 34
PECORD Minnie Otsego Lake 2 228 17 29
PERINO Joseph Otsego Lake 2 228 22 19
PHILLIPS Abel Livingston 2 229 03 22
  Ida Livingston 2 229 03 23
PHILLIPS Emma Otsego Lake 2 228 19 08
PHILLIPS John A. Gaylord Village 2 229 11 10
  Fannie Gaylord Village 2 229 11 11
  Nellie Gaylord Village 2 229 11 12
PHILLIPS Robert Corwith 2 228 32 19
  Martha Corwith 2 228 32 20
PLUCHINSKI Joseph Gaylord Village 2 229 10 14
POND Andrew Otsego Lake 2 228 10 32
  Catherine Otsego Lake 2 228 10 33
  William Otsego Lake 2 228 10 34
POND D---- Otsego Lake 2 228 01 45
PORTER Arthur Otsego Lake 2 228 19 25
  Maggie S. Otsego Lake 2 228 19 26
  Lena- Otsego Lake 2 228 19 27
  Bella Otsego Lake 2 228 19 28
  Julia Otsego Lake 2 228 19 29
  George Otsego Lake 2 228 19 30
  Julia M. Otsego Lake 2 228 19 31
POWELL Charles Otsego Lake 2 228 08 01
  Ida Otsego Lake 2 228 08 02
  Fanny Otsego Lake 2 228 08 03
  Arthur Otsego Lake 2 228 08 04
  Marsa Otsego Lake 2 228 08 05
PROPER Elwin Livingston 2 229 18 28
PROPER Phillip Charlton 2 228 31 37
  Silva Charlton 2 228 31 38
  Peopwe Charlton 2 228 31 39
  Clara Charlton 2 228 31 40
  Berdette Charlton 2 228 31 41
PRYOR John H. Livingston 2 229 38 43
  Ella Livingston 2 229 38 44
  Charles H. Livingston 2 229 38 45
PURVER William Dover 2 228 34 41
  Lizzie Dover 2 228 34 42
  Donald Dover 2 228 34 43
PYKE Henry Livingston 2 229 18 16
  Eliza Livingston 2 229 18 17
  Henry N. Livingston 2 229 18 18
  Perllittie Livingston 2 229 18 19
  Clydelverson Livingston 2 229 18 20
  Andrew E. Livingston 2 229 18 21
  Samuel A. Livingston 2 229 18 22
  Mary J. Livingston 2 229 18 23
PYKE William Livingston 2 229 18 29
  Andrew Livingston 2 229 18 30
  Samuely Livingston 2 229 18 31
  Maria Livingston 2 229 18 32
  James L. Livingston 2 229 18 33
  John Livingston 2 229 18 34
  Norman Livingston 2 229 18 35
  Adaline Livingston 2 229 18 36
  Sarah J. Livingston 2 229 18 37
  Thomas Livingston 2 229 18 38
QUICK Charles A. Livingston 2 229 05 17
QUINLAN Patric Corwith 2 228 32 21
RAFFERTY Mary Otsego Lake 2 228 19 09
  May Otsego Lake 2 228 19 10
RANDALL William Elmira 2 229 15 24
  Adellah Elmira 2 229 15 25
RANDLETT John Elmira 2 229 13 06
  Hattie Elmira 2 229 13 07
  Nora A. Elmira 2 229 13 08
RANDOLPH Frank Corwith 2 228 28 23
  Angeline Corwith 2 228 28 24
  Emma Corwith 2 228 28 25
RANSAM Matthew Livingston 2 229 03 25
RANSOM Alexander Livingston 2 229 19 13
  Mary Livingston 2 229 19 14
  Norman E. Livingston 2 229 19 15
RASMUSSEN Harris Hayes 2 228 24 28
  Mary Hayes 2 228 24 29
  Emma Hayes 2 228 24 30
  Charles Hayes 2 228 24 31
RAYMOND Albert J. Elmira 2 229 13 31
  Mary A. Elmira 2 229 13 32
  Harvey Elmira 2 229 13 33
RAYMOND John H. Otsego Lake 2 228 18 17
REDHEAD George Otsego Lake 2 228 13 08
REIGER John Dover 2 228 35 17
  Barbara Dover 2 228 35 18
  Kate Dover 2 228 35 19
  John Dover 2 228 35 20
  Lewis Dover 2 228 35 21
RICHARDSON Edwin Hayes 2 228 24 43
  Mariah Hayes 2 228 24 44
  Elmer Hayes 2 228 24 45
  Lizzie Hayes 2 228 24 46
  Rhoda Hayes 2 228 24 47
RILEY Henry Otsego Lake 2 228 06 19
  Catherine Otsego Lake 2 228 06 20
  Ida Otsego Lake 2 228 06 21
RINKIE Christopher Dover 2 228 36 01
  Catherine Dover 2 228 36 02
  Christopher H. Dover 2 228 36 03
  George F. Dover 2 228 36 04
ROACH Eva Otsego Lake 2 228 17 19
ROBBINS D-------- Gaylord Village 2 229 09 37
ROBBINS Loyd Gaylord Village 2 229 11 36
  Frankie Gaylord Village 2 229 11 37
ROBINSON Albert Charlton 2 228 31 25
  Emma Charlton 2 228 31 26
  George G. Charlton 2 228 31 27
  Maud Charlton 2 228 31 28
ROBINSON Jefferson W. Gaylord Village 2 229 07 06
  Elizabeth Gaylord Village 2 229 07 07
ROBINSON Jesse Gaylord Village 2 229 07 33
  Mary J. Gaylord Village 2 229 07 34
  Jessie E. Gaylord Village 2 229 07 35
ROBINSON Julia Gaylord Village 2 229 07 24
ROBINSON Silver----- P. Gaylord Village 2 229 08 21
  Hannah Gaylord Village 2 229 08 22
  Frank Gaylord Village 2 229 08 23
  Siter-us Gaylord Village 2 229 08 24
  Blanche Gaylord Village 2 229 08 25
  Della Gaylord Village 2 229 08 26
ROCKET Thomas Otsego Lake 2 228 15 44
ROCKET William Otsego Lake 2 228 17 40
ROGERS Herbert L. Livingston 2 229 07 06
ROGERS Timothy J. Dover 2 228 34 28
  Hattie Dover 2 228 34 29
  Joel Dover 2 228 34 30
ROGERS William Otsego Lake 2 228 12 27
  Emma Otsego Lake 2 228 12 28
  William J. Otsego Lake 2 228 12 29
ROLINSKI John Livingston 2 229 04 12
  Annie Livingston 2 229 04 13
  Jack Livingston 2 229 04 14
  Mary Livingston 2 229 04 15
  Rosa Livingston 2 229 04 16
ROLOFF Fred'k. Hayes 2 228 24 08
  August Hayes 2 228 24 09
ROSE John Otsego Lake 2 228 13 25
ROSECRANTS Robert Livingston 2 229 04 04
ROSS Arthur Otsego Lake 2 228 18 04
RUMBAUGH Samson Otsego Lake 2 228 15 46
RUSH Ebenezer Charlton 2 228 31 29
  Mary Charlton 2 228 31 30
  Arthur W. Charlton 2 228 31 31
  Ernest J. Charlton 2 228 31 32
RUSH Josie Otsego Lake 2 228 13 17
SALTER Charles Otsego Lake 2 228 15 47
SAMOLENSKI Veronica Livingston 2 229 04 05
  Frank Livingston 2 229 04 06
  Francie Livingston 2 229 04 07
  Rose Livingston 2 229 04 08
SANGER Jacob Otsego Lake 2 228 15 10
SARTWELL Leroy Dover 2 228 36 05
  Sarah Dover 2 228 36 06
SAVAGE George Otsego Lake 2 228 12 11
  Mary Otsego Lake 2 228 12 12
  Mertie Otsego Lake 2 228 12 13
SAWYER Levi Charlton 2 228 31 43
  Ellen Charlton 2 228 31 44
  Charles Charlton 2 228 31 45
  Byron Charlton 2 228 31 46
  Edward Charlton 2 228 31 47
  Clauda Charlton 2 228 31 48
  Idia Charlton 2 228 31 49
SCALLEN Peter Otsego Lake 2 228 13 23
SCANLON James Otsego Lake 2 228 19 20
SCOTT Amanda Elmira 2 229 16 33
SCOTT Annie Otsego Lake 2 228 16 17
SCOTT James Otsego Lake 2 228 18 14
SCOTT Mary Gaylord Village 2 229 09 26
SCOTT Samuel Corwith 2 228 32 04
  Margaret J. Corwith 2 228 32 05
  William H. Corwith 2 228 32 06
  George W. Corwith 2 228 32 07
  Levi Corwith 2 228 32 08
SEARLES David Elmira 2 229 14 03
  Sarah J. Elmira 2 229 14 04
SELLERS Samuel Gaylord Village 2 229 11 16
  Jennie Gaylord Village 2 229 11 17
  Samuel Gaylord Village 2 229 11 18
SETZ Henry Otsego Lake 2 228 17 49
SHARMAN Patrick Otsego Lake 2 228 10 40
  Catherine Otsego Lake 2 228 10 41
  John Otsego Lake 2 228 10 42
  Martin Otsego Lake 2 228 10 43
  David Otsego Lake 2 228 10 44
  Kate Otsego Lake 2 228 10 45
  Ella Otsego Lake 2 228 10 46
  Maggie Otsego Lake 2 228 10 47
SHEAR William Otsego Lake 2 228 18 12
SHETTEWORTH John Otsego Lake 2 228 15 36
SHIELDS Henry Otsego Lake 2 228 15 42
SHIELDS Mike Livingston 2 229 06 13
SHIELDS Peter Dover 2 228 35 12
  Mary Dover 2 228 35 13
  John Dover 2 228 35 14
  Michael Dover 2 228 35 15
  Henry Dover 2 228 35 16
SHIPMAN James Gaylord Village 2 229 12 41
SHIREMAN Cyrus L. Livingston 2 229 06 41
  Elizabeth Livingston 2 229 06 42
  Cyrus D. Livingston 2 229 06 43
  Stella Livingston 2 229 06 44
SHOLLAR Frank Otsego Lake 2 228 08 25
  Mary Otsego Lake 2 228 08 26
  Mary Otsego Lake 2 228 08 27
  Lewis Otsego Lake 2 228 08 28
SIVERT Judge Livingston 2 229 06 34
SKELTON George Corwith 2 228 27 14
  Lizzie Corwith 2 228 27 15
  George Corwith 2 228 27 16
SKILTON William Livingston 2 229 20 06
  Emma Livingston 2 229 20 07
  Fred Livingston 2 229 20 08
  George Livingston 2 229 20 09
  Annie Livingston 2 229 20 10
SLATER Maggie Corwith 2 228 27 07
SMISANISKE Anthony Dover 2 228 35 27
  Josephine Dover 2 228 35 28
  Mary Dover 2 228 35 29
  Frank Dover 2 228 35 30
  Elizabeth Dover 2 228 35 31
  Powell Dover 2 228 35 32
  Francis Dover 2 228 35 33
SMITH Charles Otsego Lake 2 228 10 28
  Ursula Otsego Lake 2 228 10 29
  Shellie Otsego Lake 2 228 10 30
  Sarah Otsego Lake 2 228 10 31
SMITH Claudia Gaylord Village 2 229 08 01
  Luly Gaylord Village 2 229 08 02
SMITH Frank Otssego Lake 2 228 22 14
SMITH Frank Dover 2 228 35 46
SMITH Frederic Otsego Lake 2 228 20 16
  Louisa Otsego Lake 2 228 20 17
  Leonard Otsego Lake 2 228 20 18
  Mirtle Otsego Lake 2 228 20 19
  Innis Otsego Lake 2 228 20 20
SMITH George H. Gaylord Village 2 229 07 49
  Addie Gaylord Village 2 229 07 50
SMITH H. C. Gaylord Village 2 229 10 07
SMITH James Otsego Lake 2 228 22 05
SMITH John Otsego Lake 2 228 15 13
SMITH John Otsego Lake 2 228 16 27
  Martha Otsego Lake 2 228 16 28
  Charley Otsego Lake 2 228 16 29
  Mattie Otsego Lake 2 228 16 30
SMITH Michael Otsego Lake 2 228 19 19
SMITH Nellie Otsego Lake 2 228 22 39
SMITH Oscar F. Gaylord Village 2 229 12 15
  Adeline F. Gaylord Village 2 229 12 16
  Henry S. Gaylord Village 2 229 12 17
  Olivia L. Gaylord Village 2 229 12 18
SMITH Roswell Gaylord Village 2 229 08 06
SMITH Tony Otsego Lake 2 228 17 50
SMITH Valentino Hayes 2 228 22 39
  Minnie H. Hayes 2 228 22 40
  Nellie Hayes 2 228 22 41
  Charles Hayes 2 228 22 42
SMITH William Dover 2 228 35 01
  Elizabeth Dover 2 228 35 02
  Addison Dover 2 228 35 03
  Bertha M. Dover 2 228 35 04
  Mary E. Dover 2 228 35 05
SMITH William H. Gaylord Village 2 229 09 01
  Mary E. Gaylord Village 2 229 09 02
  Bertha Gaylord Village 2 229 09 03
  Louis Gaylord Village 2 229 09 04
  Mary Gaylord Village 2 229 09 05
  Mabel Gaylord Village 2 229 09 06
  William Gaylord Village 2 229 09 07
SMITH William H. Elmira 2 229 14 12
SMITH William H. Elmira 2 229 14 37
  Alvina Elmira 2 229 14 38
  Flora Elmira 2 229 14 39
SMITH William L. Livingston 2 229 06 07
SNOW George Livingston 2 229 01 09
  Eliza Livingston 2 229 01 10
  Nellie Livingston 2 229 01 11
SNOWINSKI Antone Otsego Lake 2 228 08 15
SODEQUIST Peter Otsego Lake 2 228 12 32
  Millie Otsego Lake 2 228 12 33
SODEQUIST Theodore Otsego Lake 2 228 12 36
  Charles Otsego Lake 2 228 12 37
SOLDET John Livingston 2 229 01 27
  Frank Livingston 2 229 01 28
  Joseph Livingston 2 229 01 29
  Frank Livingston 2 229 01 30
SOUERS(?) Jacob Elmira 2 229 16 25
  Catherine Elmira 2 229 16 26
SOWERS William H. Corwith 2 228 32 13
  Francis Corwith 2 228 32 14
  Neltha Corwith 2 228 32 15
  May Corwith 2 228 32 16
  Harry Corwith 2 228 32 17
SQUINTZ John Livingston 2 229 04 32
  Lizzie Livingston 2 229 04 33
  John Livingston 2 229 04 34
SQUINTZ Joseph Livingston 2 229 04 31
STAFFORD Joseph Otsego Lake 2 228 21 28
  Mary Otsego Lake 2 228 21 29
STANDARD Frank Corwith 2 228 29 11
  Elizabeth Corwith 2 228 29 12
  Harry Corwith 2 228 29 13
  Della Corwith 2 228 29 14
  Franklin Corwith 2 228 29 15
STARKER Henry Otsego Lake 2 228 15 21
STARKS George A. Gaylord Village 2 229 08 38
  Viola W. Gaylord Village 2 229 08 39
  Cora Gaylord Village 2 229 08 40
STARKS Melvvin Gaylord Village 2 229 11 06
  Mary J. Gaylord Village 2 229 11 07
  George A. Gaylord Village 2 229 11 08
STAT?? John Otsego Lake 2 228 12 07
  Matilda Otsego Lake 2 228 12 08
  Blanche Otsego Lake 2 228 12 09
STEIB William Otsego Lake 2 228 21 01
  Therese Otsego Lake 2 228 21 02
  William Otsego Lake 2 228 21 03
  Caroline Otsego Lake 2 228 21 04
  Emma Otsego Lake 2 228 21 05
STEFINSKI Levi Otsego Lake 2 228 08 18
STENING Joseph Charlton 2 228 01 22
  Alice Charlton 2 228 01 23
  Ella A. Charlton 2 228 01 24
  William R. Charlton 2 228 01 25
  Abner Charlton 2 228 01 26
  Susie Charlton 2 228 01 27
STETTSON Cyrun Otsego Lake 2 228 12 43
  Sarah Otsego Lake 2 228 12 44
STEVENS Fanny Otsego Lake 2 228 07 42
STEVENS Lambert H. Gaylord Village 2 229 08 41
  Emma Gaylord Village 2 229 08 42
  Effie A. Gaylord Village 2 229 08 43
  Mattie P. Gaylord Village 2 229 08 44
  Essie M. Gaylord Village 2 229 08 45
  Goldy F. Gaylord Village 2 229 08 46
STEVENSON Gilbert Gaylord Village 2 229 08 05
STEWARD D. W. Gaylord Village 2 229 07 38
STEWART Andrew Livingston 2 229 01 48
STILES Charley Dover 2 228 34 10
STODDARD Edward Otsego Lake 2 228 15 22
STOFFER Dan P. Gaylord Village 2 229 10 48
  Dillie S. Gaylord Village 2 229 10 49
  Claude Gaylord Village 2 229 10 50
  Teresa Gaylord Village 2 229 11 01
STOLL Lyda Otsego Lake 2 228 14 05
  Mary Otsego Lake 2 228 14 06
STOTT George Livingston 2 229 05 19
  Rebecca Livingston 2 229 05 20
  Charley L. Livingston 2 229 05 21
  Annie M. Livingston 2 229 05 22
  Bernice Livingston 2 229 05 23
STOVNELL Crist Corwith 2 228 33 11
  Cobskiski Corwith 2 228 33 12
  Nike Corwith 2 228 33 13
  Joseph Corwith 2 228 33 14
  Thomas Corwith 2 228 33 15
  Victoria Corwith 2 228 33 16
  Laura C. Corwith 2 228 33 17
  Mary A. Corwith 2 228 33 18
STRATTON John Otsego Lake 2 228 22 13
SUMMERS Jefferson Otsego Lake 2 228 19 18
SUTFIN William Elmira 2 229 17 16
SWEET Lewis H. Charlton 2 228 31 14
  Jennie Charlton 2 228 31 15
TALBOT Peter Otsego Lake 2 228 12 40
TALBOT Peter Otsego Lake 2 228 17 36
TAYLOR Andrew Hayes 2 228 25 01
  Zilpha Hayes 2 228 25 02
  Charles W. Hayes 2 228 25 03
  Marine Hayes 2 228 25 04
  Orlando Hayes 2 228 25 05
  Cecil Hayes 2 228 25 06
TEBO Christopher Otsego Lake 2 228 08 31
  Margrette Otsego Lake 2 228 08 32
  Frank Otsego Lake 2 228 08 33
  Lula Otsego Lake 2 228 08 34
TEBO Christopher, Jr. Otsego Lake 2 228 08 10
  Millie Otsego Lake 2 228 08 11
  William Otsego Lake 2 228 08 12
TEBO Frank Otsego Lake 2 228 07 24
TEMPLETON John Otsego Lake 2 228 18 14
THIRLBOLL Joseph Corwith 2 228 27 23
  Julia Corwith 2 228 27 24
  Fred'k. Corwith 2 228 27 25
  Emma Corwith 2 228 27 26
  Millie Corwith 2 228 27 27
  Neail Corwith 2 228 27 28
  Joseph Corwith 2 228 27 29
  George Corwith 2 228 27 30
THOMAS William Otsego Lake 2 228 13 06
THOMPSON A. J. Hayes 2 228 25 29
  Allice Hayes 2 228 25 30
THOMPSON A. J. Otsego Lake 2 228 23 10
  Mary Otsego Lake 2 228 23 11
THOMPSON John Charlton 2 228 31 42
TIBBITS Charles Elmira 2 229 16 30
  Eunice Elmira 2 229 16 31
  Clara Elmira 2 229 16 32
TICE George E. Elmira 2 229 15 42
  Hellen C. Elmira 2 229 15 43
TINCKHAM Albert Otsego Lake 2 228 17 43
TINSMAN Maggie Otsego Lake 2 228 22 22
  Etta Otsego Lake 2 228 22 23
TRAVIS James Otsego Lake 2 228 05 10
TREDO B. Otsego Lake 2 228 18 06
TREDO Basil Otsego Lake 2 228 20 12
TREESE Ira Corwith 2 228 29 03
  Lottie Corwith 2 228 29 04
  Henry Corwith 2 228 29 05
  Willie Corwith 2 228 29 06
  Mary Corwith 2 228 29 07
TRUCHMAN Eddie Otsego Lake 2 228 15 20
TUCKER Charles Otsego Lake 2 228 15 17
TURNER Hans Otsego Lake 2 228 06 27
VanAUCKEN Abram Gaylord Village 2 229 08 11
  Gertrude Gaylord Village 2 229 08 12
  Frankie Gaylord Village 2 229 08 13
VANDERPOOL Alonzo Otsego Lake 2 228 20 07
VanETTEN Cornelius Charlton 2 228 31 08
  Lucy Charlton 2 228 31 09
  Daniel Charlton 2 228 31 10
  Richard Charlton 2 228 31 11
  Clara Charlton 2 228 31 12
  Cornelius Charlton 2 228 31 13
VanFORSEN J. G. Otsego Lake 2 228 19 12
VanTYLE Isaac Hayes 2 228 25 16
  Judith Hayes 2 228 25 17
  Frederic Hayes 2 228 25 18
  Jenny Hayes 2 228 25 19
  Bertha Hayes 2 228 25 20
  Edyth Hayes 2 228 25 21
VERBBURG Samuel Otsego Lake 2 228 14 04
VICKERS Albin Corwith 2 228 32 22
VISKELESKI Mary Dover 2 228 35 07
WADE Madison Corwith 2 228 28 32
  Celia Corwith 2 228 28 33
  Herbert Corwith 2 228 28 34
  Rosa M. Corwith 2 228 28 35
  Isaac Corwith 2 228 28 36
WAGNER Henry Gaylord Village 2 229 11 09
WALBRAU John B. Gaylord Village 2 229 10 21
  Saarah Gaylord Village 2 229 10 22
  William F. Gaylord Village 2 229 10 23
  John E. Gaylord Village 2 229 10 24
  Cora A. Gaylord Village 2 229 10 25
WALLACE Emma Otsego Lake 2 228 12 18
  Dorie Otsego Lake 2 228 12 19
  Floyd Otsego Lake 2 228 12 20
  Maud Otsego Lake 2 228 12 21
WALLACE Theodore Otsego Lake 2 228 12 17
WALLER Rodney Hayes 2 228 24 32
  Lucresia Hayes 2 228 24 33
WARNER David Livingston 2 229 19 02
WARNER H. Wells Gaylord Village 2 229 10 30
  Esther Gaylord Village 2 229 10 31
  Edward B. Gaylord Village 2 229 10 32
  Elijah N. Gaylord Village 2 229 10 33
WARNER John H. Charlton 2 228 31 33
WARNER John W. Hayes 2 228 25 31
  Ella Hayes 2 228 25 32
  Emory Hayes 2 228 25 33
  Elga Hayes 2 228 25 34
WARNER Marion Livingston 2 229 01 25
WARNUM Charles W. Livingston 2 229 06 35
WATT Walter Otsego Lake 2 228 13 10
WEBSTER Charles Elmira 2 229 13 14
  Mary Elmira 2 229 13 15
  Charles A. Elmira 2 229 13 16
  Herbert L. Elmira 2 229 13 17
  George W. Elmira 2 229 13 18
  Ida B. Elmira 2 229 13 19
WEDDELL James Otsego Lake 2 228 15 15
WEEKS Mary E. Elmira 2 229 14 05
WEIR John B. Otsego Lake 2 228 20 31
  Hattie Otsego Lake 2 228 20 32
WELCH Alonzo Charlton 2 228 02 07
  Caroline Charlton 2 228 02 08
  Della Charlton 2 228 02 09
  William Charlton 2 228 02 10
  Henry Charlton 2 228 02 11
WELCH George Charlton 2 228 02 01
  Doretta Charlton 2 228 02 02
  Charles H. Charlton 2 228 02 03
  Clara Charlton 2 228 02 04
  George V. Charlton 2 228 02 05
WELCH Wallace Otsego Lake 2 228 17 33
WELCH William Otsego Lake 2 228 21 48
  Elizabeth Otsego Lake 2 228 21 49
  John Otsego Lake 2 228 21 50
  Annie Otsego Lake 2 228 21 50
WELDON Theon B. Corwith 2 228 32 23
  Carrie Corwith 2 228 32 24
  Willie Corwith 2 228 32 25
  Nora Corwith 2 228 32 26
  Eddie Corwith 2 228 32 27
WELLS George Gaylord Village 2 229 11 19
WELLS Jared B. Gaylord Village 2 229 10 01
  Helen Gaylord Village 2 229 10 02
  Freeman R. Gaylord Village 2 229 10 03
WELLS Melvin Corwith 2 228 28 37
WELLS William Corwith 2 228 32 01
  Margaret Corwith 2 228 32 02
  Carrie Corwith 2 228 32 03
WERTS David M. Livingston 2 229 05 38
  Louisa Livingston 2 229 05 39
  Ettie L. Livingston 2 229 05 40
  Elmer L. Livingston 2 229 05 41
  Lorenzo A. Livingston 2 229 05 42
WERTS Jacob Gaylord Village 2 229 09 38
  Salome Gaylord Village 2 229 09 39
WERTS William H. Livingston 2 229 05 34
  Estervella Livingston 2 229 05 35
  Charles J. Livingston 2 229 05 36
  Mark L. Livingston 2 229 05 37
WHEELER Edson Elmira 2 229 16 07
WHEELER Hattie Otsego Lake 2 228 17 14
WHEELER James Otsego Lake 2 228 22 06
WHITE Joseph Charlton 2 228 01 28
  Mary Charlton 2 228 01 29
  Cora Charlton 2 228 01 30
  Adelbert Charlton 2 228 01 31
  Nella Charlton 2 228 01 32
WHITE Pender-- Otsgeo Lake 2 228 17 42
WHITMAN Doty Dover 2 228 34 17
  Mary A. Dover 2 228 34 18
  George L. Dover 2 228 34 19
  Sarah J. Dover 2 228 34 20
  Moses C. Dover 2 228 34 21
  John G. Dover 2 228 34 22
  Mary E. Dover 2 228 34 23
  Grace Dover 2 228 34 24
WHITMAN Josiah Gaylord Village 2 229 12 12
  Maria J. Gaylord Village 2 229 12 13
WICKHAM Harley Otsego Lake 2 228 13 41
WICKOFF Conrad Gaylord Village 2 229 10 38
WICKS John Otsgeo Lake 2 228 13 05
WIDGER Henry Livingston 2 229 19 29
  Elizabeth Livingston 2 229 19 30
  Alvin Livingston 2 229 19 31
  Susan Livingston 2 229 19 32
  Gerttie Livingston 2 229 19 33
  Josephine Livingston 2 229 19 34
WIDGER George Livingston 2 229 20 01
  Annie Livingston 2 229 20 02
  Lilllie Livingston 2 229 20 03
  Clara Livingston 2 229 20 04
  Frankie Livingston 2 229 20 05
WILBUR William Gaylord Village 2 229 12 03
  Emily Gaylord Village 2 229 12 04
  John Gaylord Village 2 229 12 05
  Rosie Gaylord Village 2 229 12 06
WILKS Joseph Hayes 2 228 26 13
  Cornelia Hayes 2 228 26 14
  Clara Hayes 2 228 26 15
  Minnie Hayes 2 228 26 16
  Freddie Hayes 2 228 26 17
  Frank Hayes 2 228 26 18
WILLETTE John B. Corwith 2 228 33 19
WILLIAM Edgar Otsego Lake 2 228 13 20
WILLIAM Neadow Livingston 2 229 21 12
WILLIAMS Charles Gaylord Village 2 229 10 06
WILLIAMS Esola Gaylord Village 2 229 10 04
WILLOUGHBY L. B. Gaylord Village 2 229 07 14
  Nettie Gaylord Village 2 229 07 15
  Edward Gaylord Village 2 229 07 16
WILSON DeWitt Otsego Lake 2 228 21 22
  Sadia Otsego Lake 2 228 21 23
  Harry Otsego Lake 2 228 21 24
  Beatrice Otsego Lake 2 228 21 25
WILSON Edward Dover 2 228 34 36
  Catherine Dover 2 228 34 37
  Charles Dover 2 228 34 38
  Nellie Dover 2 228 34 39
WILSON Edward Dover 2 228 23 13
  Jane Dover 2 228 23 14
  Charles Dover 2 228 23 15
  Nelley Dover 2 228 23 16
WILSON Otis Otsego Lake 2 228 16 19
  Ellen G. Otsego Lake 2 228 16 20
  Elmer Otsego Lake 2 228 16 21
WIMPLE Elliott Hayes 2 228 24 07
WINTERS Hiram Otsgo Lake 2 228 16 31
  Sayntha Otsego Lake 2 228 16 32
  Elnoa Otsego Lake 2 228 16 33
  Leon E. Otsego Lake 2 228 16 34
  Bertha V. Otsego Lake 2 228 16 35
  Effie B. Otsego Lake 2 228 16 36
  Gracy M. Otsego Lake 2 228 16 37
WISE Charles Gaylord Village 2 229 11 02
  Mina Gaylord Village 2 229 11 03
WOODIN George Corwith 2 228 27 44
WOODIN Thomas Corwith 2 228 27 40
  Diantha Corwith 2 228 27 41
  Sarah W. Corwith 2 228 27 42
  Geo. F. Corwith 2 228 27 43
WRIGHT Almara(?) Dover 2 228 04 06
  Mary E. Dover 2 228 04 07
  Allen Dover 2 228 04 08
  Arthur Dover 2 228 04 09
WRIGHT Elmer Corwith 2 228 33 01
WRIGHT Frank Dover 2 228 04 01
  Laura Dover 2 228 04 02
WRIGHT Alva Dover 2 228 04 04
YOUMANS Andrew H. Livingston 2 229 01 33
  Jane Livingston 2 229 01 34
  Robert Livingston 2 229 01 35
  Andrew Livingston 2 229 01 36
YOUNG Charles A. Gaylord Village 2 229 09 34
YOUNGS Dier Otsego Lake 2 228 13 37
YOUNGS May Otsego Lake 2 228 17 18