Search billions of records on Ancestry.com

Acacia Park Cemetery

2151 Pilot Knob Rd
Mendota Heights Dakota County Minnesota
Acacia Park Cemetery is divided into twenty-three sections,
each named after a type of tree
Established in 1925, 75 acres
Surnames C Thur d

Home Page

Surname First Name Birth Date Death Date Cem.Sec. Spouse Parent Notes
Cable Burton A. , 03-Jun-1956 Alder 20 1 5 Grace S. , ,
Cable Grace S. 18-Jun-1884 08-Jul-1966 Alder 20 1 6 Burton A. Cable , ,
Cadwallader Betty Lou , 28-Dec-1925 Cedar 1 18 2 , , ,
Cadwell Esther I. 05-Jul-1905 17-Mar-1978 Willow 21 1 2 , , ,
Cadwell Esther Isabel Sheldon 05-Jul-1905 17-Mar-1978 Willow 21 1 2 Unk Cadwell , ,
Cairncross Andrew S. , 01-Mar-1945 Cedar 6 6 16 Mary P. , ,
Cairncross Mary P. 18-Nov-1870 24-Jul-1960 Cedar 6 6 15 Andrew S. Cairncross , ,
Calame Edward 22-Aug-1888 06-Oct-1956 Laurel 25 2 13 Mayme Mapson Armand & Helen Calame Mar - 1916
Caldwell Lena Rosetta 23-Aug-1887 21-May-1976 Oak 2 8 14 William Ray Caldwell , ,
Caldwell William Ray , 24-Jun-1949 Oak 2 8 13 Lena Rosetta , ,
Call Betty Roman , 12-Nov-1995 Alder 28 B 12 Unk Call , ,
Callahan Steven Paul 04-Jul-1965 19-Dec-1992 Balsam 11 2 15 , , ,
Callan Brett Lawrence 22-Feb-1970 04-Jul-1989 Locust 13 9 9 , , ,
Callan Krista Lee 02-Aug-1969 06-Sep-1993 Locust 13 9 14 , , ,
Callan Lois M. 28-Aug-1914 18-Sep-1992 Locust 13 9 13 , , ,
Callister Carol Beth , 09-May-1973 Willow 5 1 12 , , ,
Callister Ella C. , 19-Aug-1962 Willow 5 1 11 , , ,
Calph Edward John 12-Dec-1880 28-Jun-1964 Walnut 7 4 10 Elizabeth , ,
Calph Elizabeth 24-Dec-1892 25-Sep-1979 Walnut 7 4 11 Edward John Calph , ,
Camblin Cephas D. 10-Nov-1881 20-May-1944 Oak 13 1 4 Myrtle Olive Sullivan George Washington Camblin & Julie Ann Nicholson Mar - Abt. 1903- Vet. Us Navy Sp. Am. War.
Camblin Myrtle Olive Sullivan Abt. 1883 20-Oct-1938 Oak 13 1 5 Cephas D. Camblin , Mar - Abt. 1903
Camerer Eloise Owens , 24-Aug-1974 Spruce 5 2 8 , , ,
Cameron Alex Howe 19-Sep-1880 23-Sep-1969 Beech 7 4 1 Jessie , ,
Cameron Clark A. Oct-1866 11-Jul-1942 Balsam 14 3 8 Harriet E. Davis John & Adeline Cameron Mar - Abt. 1895
Cameron Harriet E. Davis Apr-1867 15-Jul-1932 Balsam 14 3 7 Clark A. Cameron , Mar - Abt. 1895
Cameron Jessie 06-Jun-1885 19-Oct-1958 Beech 7 4 2 Alex Howe Cameron , ,
Cameron Lucille 27-Nov-1871 30-Apr-1957 Oak 2 11 10 Preston H. Cameron , ,
Cameron Preston H. , 02-Dec-1953 Oak 2 11 9 Lucille , ,
Camitsch Eleda Camitsch , 09-Jun-1968 Willow 6 2 10 Frederick J. Jr. Camitsch , ,
Camitsch Frederick J. Jr. 06-Apr-1903 11-Apr-1975 Willow 6 2 9 Eleda Camitsch , ,
Camitsch Frederick Joseph III 01-Apr-1936 05-Oct-2003 , Phyllis Mae Gensmer , Mar - 05-Jul-1958
Cammack Martha B. Butler 22-Jan-1921 25-Sep-2001 , William Roger Cammack Charles R. Butler & Mary Boyle ,
Cammack Norma R. 24-Oct-1887 19-Apr-1961 Yew 6 A 2 William Troy Cammack , ,
Cammack William Roger Jr. 17-Feb-1950 17-Mar-2006 , Susan Kay Balfany , Mar - 29-Apr-1978
Cammack William Troy 02-Sep-1888 12-Jan-1955 Yew 6 A 1 Norma R. , ,
Camp Ezra John Abt. 1907 04-Feb-1970 Beech 23 ? 7 Lois E. Lapp , ,
Camp James Elmore Abt. 1865 12-Feb-1949 Linden 10 4 9 Olive Jane , Mar - Abt. 1890
Camp John S. , 29-Sep-1962 Beech 25 ? 6 , , ,
Camp Lois E. Lapp Abt. 1908 28-Oct-1999 Beech 23 A 8 Ezra John Camp , ,
Camp Olive Jane Abt. 1870 20-Jun-1935 Linden 10 4 10 James Elmore Camp , Mar - Abt. 1890
Campbell Alexander W. 02-Jun-1892 20-Jan-1970 Beech 18 4 9 , , ,
Campbell Baby Boy , 16-Jan-1951 Oak 9 3 11 , , ,
Campbell Clara V. 28-Dec-1875 27-Aug-1957 Maple 6 0 1 , , ,
Campbell Effie Mae 08-Dec-1894 17-Feb-1976 Spruce 5 3 8 , , ,
Campbell Elizabeth A. "Betty" 27-Jul-1918 16-Jan-2012 , , Dr. A. & Myrtle Campbell ,
Campbell Elsie M. Plote 14-Jul-1913 15-Sep-1993 Laurel 6 5 14 Thomas A. Campbell , ,
Campbell Ethel Underwood Evans Abt. 1890 21-Jan-1988 Cedar 5 5 4 Robert E. Campbell , Mar - 06-Sep-1912
Campbell Evelyn E. , 25-May-1951 Alder 18 B 6 , , ,
Campbell Evelyn May , 20-Sep-1940 Cypress 13 7 10 , , ,
Campbell Georgina J. , 08-Feb-1975 Oak 9 3 10 William A. Campbell , ,
Campbell Gertrude R. , 10-Jan-1960 Cypress 5 10 6 , , ,
Campbell Helen T. 24-Sep-1895 26-Jan-1985 Beech 18 4 10 , , ,
Campbell Herreb Alberton , 29-Sep-1949 Oak 9 3 9 , , ,
Campbell I. Charlotte 29-Apr-1887 04-Aug-1973 Poplar 4 4 9 , , ,
Campbell Ione Gwendolyn Abt. 1888 13-Feb-1952 Poplar 6 2 2 Thomas F. Campbell , ,
Campbell John Craig 22-Nov-1946 09-Mar-2002 , , Robert & Maricia Campbell Vet. Us Navy Vietnam.
Campbell Magdalene , 14-Jan-1931 Maple 1 12 8 Thomas Buchan Campbell , ,
Campbell Marcia Jeanne Lindbom 20-Mar-1923 08-Sep-1987 Oak 8 16 11 Unk Campbell , ,
Campbell Marilyn A. 05-Mar-1926 30-Nov-1990 Beech 18 4 11 , , ,
Campbell Minnie C. , 30-Jun-1967 Walnut 2 1 12 , , ,
Campbell Myrtle 05-Nov-1884 21-Mar-1964 Cypress 13 2 11 , , ,
Campbell Robert E. Abt. 1890 14-Jun-1970 Cedar 5 5 3 Ethel Underwood Evans , Mar - 06-Sep-1912
Campbell Robert Kenneth Sr. 08-Nov-1921 11-Jan-2009 , Marcia Jeanne Lindbom James R. Campbell & Isa Belle Hanson Vet. Usmc WW II
Campbell Thomas A. 09-Jul-1899 17-Mar-1985 Laurel 6 5 13 Elsie M. Plote , ,
Campbell Thomas Buchan Abt. 1867 30-Jun-1946 Maple 1 12 7 Magdalene Thomas Campbell & Magdalene Mccarra ,
Campbell Thomas F. Abt. 1874 07-Jul-1951 Poplar 6 2 1 Ione Gwendolyn , ,
Campbell William A. , 10-Jul-1960 Oak 9 3 11 Georgina J. , ,
Campion Andrew M. J. , 05-Jul-1952 Oak 8 10 3 , , ,
Campion John "Jack" 08-Feb-1935 13-Oct-1999 Oak 7 11 8 , , ,
Campion John Andrew 29-Sep-1914 26-Nov-2002 , Ruth Vivian Robertson Andrew M. J. Campion & Rose Marie Maire ,
Campion Rose Marie 12-Jan-1884 27-May-1975 Oak 8 10 4 , , ,
Campion Ruth V. , 07-Aug-1998 Oak 8 10 1 , , ,
Campion Ruth Vivian Robertson 30-Aug-1912 07-Aug-1998 , John Andrew Campion , ,
Canavan George , 29-Apr-1938 Maple 2 2 11 , , ,
Candler Royce Neil 23-Nov-1899 10-Mar-1955 Beech 19 8 9 , , ,
Canedy Nicholas Keller 10-Sep-1982 20-Feb-1998 Beech 21 3 7 , , ,
Cann Woodrow W. "Woody" Jr. Abt. 1939 07-Nov-2013 , Mary Carrol , ,
Cannon Elsie Anna Warmbold 14-Feb-1911 07-Feb-1998 Walnut 6 7 14 Van Guy Cannon , ,
Cannon Van Guy 28-Nov-1912 24-May-1973 Walnut 6 7 13 Elsie Anna Warmbold , ,
Canright Anne D. 1889 14-Jul-1945 Cypress 1 7 16 Louis William Canright , ,
Canright Louis William 08-Feb-1882 19-Nov-1946 Cypress 1 7 15 Anne D. Eugene Canright & Elizabeth B. Felton ,
Canten Anna , 06-Jun-1933 Linden 2 2 2 , , ,
Canten Johanna , 17-Nov-1954 Linden 2 2 4 , , ,
Canten Peter 11-Mar-1871 12-May-1960 Linden 2 2 3 , , ,
Capp Frank , 03-Feb-1932 Maple 4 11 13 , , ,
Capp Henry J. 12-Jan-1899 24-Oct-1959 Maple 4 11 14 , , ,
Capp Jerome Bunde 09-Sep-1929 09-Jan-1964 Maple 4 11 16 , , ,
Capp Louise B. Bunde 28-Jan-1905 03-Jun-1987 Maple 4 11 15 Unk Capp , ,
Capser Edna C. Woods 15-Apr-1869 11-Sep-1956 Laurel 8 2 14 Henry Charles Capser , ,
Capser Henry Charles 03-Apr-1865 07-Jun-1963 Laurel 8 2 13 Edna C. Woods Joseph Capser & Marianna E. Ley ,
Cardelli Blenda 07-Feb-1904 28-Dec-1988 Beech 5 2 2 James F. Cardelli , ,
Cardelli James F. 25-May-1897 20-Sep-1983 Beech 5 2 1 Blenda , ,
Carder Florence , 25-May-1942 Poplar 1 13 3 , , ,
Carder Helen L. , 20-Sep-1952 Poplar 1 13 4 , , ,
Cardle Alexander 01-Jan-1872 22-Sep-1938 Maple 5 9 14 Bernice May Whitfield John C. Cardle & Christina Hunter ,
Cardle Bernice May Whitfield 24-Oct-1873 01-Jun-1956 Maple 5 9 15 Alexander Cardle William Whitfield & Catherine Tompkins ,
Cardle Geraldine Helen Kernpien 16-Dec-1908 30-Mar-1979 Maple 5 4 16 Kenneth W. Cardle , ,
Cardle Kenneth W. 25-Mar-1903 24-Sep-1978 Maple 5 4 15 Geraldine Helen Kernpien , Tombstone says birth 1902
Cargill Ida Charlotte Hankee , 03-Apr-1975 Walnut 6 7 2 Oscar Cargill James Cargill & Loretta Whisler Mar - 09-Sep-1913
Cargill Oscar 02-Jun-1878 08-Aug-1940 Walnut 6 7 1 Ida Charlotte Hankee James Cargill & Loretta Wissler Mar - 09-Sep-1913
Carl Richard W. 02-Dec-1949 09-Jul-2004 , Kathy Montgomery Ralph Carl & LuVerne "Dolly" Roberts ,
Carlander Hilma 21-Oct-1877 04-Nov-1972 Linden 10 6 6 Ralph R. Carlander , ,
Carlander Ralph R. , 11-Aug-1951 Linden 10 6 5 Hilma , ,
Carlaw Anna Voight Abt. 1875 12-Jul-1941 Laurel 13 4 15 John Blaine Carlaw , Mar - 18-Jan-1900
Carlaw John Blaine 02-Jan-1875 10-Aug-1947 Laurel 13 4 16 Anna Voight , Mar - 18-Jan-1900
Carlberg Myrtle J. 15-Jan-1910 28-Sep-1997 Cedar 4 O. 5 , , ,
Carleen Carl E. , 06-Nov-1950 Oak 10 17 1 , , ,
Carleen Florence B. , 22-Oct-1949 Oak 10 17 2 , , ,
Carleen John Carl 12-May-1931 22-May-1998 Oak 10 17 3 , , ,
Carll George A. 04-Nov-1891 28-Apr-1976 Beech 8 A 8 Helen L. , ,
Carll Helen L. 16-May-1894 02-May-1983 Beech 24 A 9 George A. Carll , ,
Carll Mary Lee 11-May-1932 01-Feb-1998 Cedar 6 5 2 , , ,
Carll Robert M. 02-May-1962 29-May-1985 Cedar 6 5 3 , , ,
Carlson Ada Louise Codner 12-Dec-1915 23-Feb-1969 Oak 6 3 4 Robert Ledin Carlson , ,
Carlson Albert V. 16-Apr-1891 08-Jan-1975 Willow 5 6 8 Lena M. , ,
Carlson Amanda Carlson 15-May-1884 18-Sep-1962 Locust 23 2 10 Carl O. Carlson , ,
Carlson Anna E. 11-Oct-1898 13-Dec-1978 Beech 7 9 6 Arthur Carlson , ,
Carlson Anna N. , 13-Mar-1963 Oak 6 6 10 , , ,
Carlson Arthur 26-Jan-1894 30-Jun-1966 Beech 7 9 5 Anna E. , ,
Carlson Augusta S. , 20-Dec-1943 Balsam 32 ? 10 , , ,
Carlson Bertha A. Steinbring , 23-Jun-1950 Alder 12 3 10 Olaf Leanord Carlson , Mar - 26-Feb-1902
Carlson C. Walter 24-Nov-1920 28-Mar-2009 , Marcia Marcy , Vet Navy Lieut WW II
Carlson Carl O. 10-Aug-1883 22-Apr-1972 Locust 23 2 9 Amanda Carlson , ,
Carlson Christina 07-Nov-1871 01-May-1955 Walnut 5 2 6 , , ,
Carlson Clarence W. 08-Oct-1892 08-Jun-1957 Cypress 4 4 9 Grace G. Eustis , Mar - 10-Oct-1916
Carlson Donald August 14-Aug-1916 21-Feb-1997 Ash B 2 5 1 , , ,
Carlson Donald Robert Jr. 09-Jun-1943 28-Feb-1997 Locust 1 23 12 , , ,
Carlson Dorothea Mae Leyman 03-Jun-1908 05-Sep-1960 Balsam 9 3 14 Melford Adolph Carlson , ,
Carlson Dorothy Louise King 25-Apr-1920 27-Jun-1978 Maple 2 2 6 Unk Carlson , ,
Carlson Douglas Roger , 07-Feb-1951 Laurel 21 3 8 , , ,
Carlson Edith E. 02-Jan-1902 01-Nov-1958 Beech 1 2 2 , , ,
Carlson Edith Mildred Sandbeck 03-Jan-1912 04-Dec-1987 Evergreen 2 2 2 Roy Fredrick Carlson , ,
Carlson Einar Edward 03-Mar-1913 20-Aug-1995 Ash "A" 1 6 1 , , ,
Carlson Elmer G. 24-Nov-1906 27-Feb-1970 Beech 20 7 11 , , ,
Carlson Elmore Theodor 22-Apr-1895 20-Apr-1956 Maple 5 B 7 Gertrude M. Frank Carlson & Amanda Johnson ,
Carlson Erick John 14-Feb-1913 10-Dec-1991 Willow 14 2 4 Evelyn Lillian Beck , ,
Carlson Ernest S. , 25-Jan-1957 Beech 5 6 9 Margaret E. , ,
Carlson Evelyn Lillian Beck 15-Jan-1913 11-Oct-1981 Willow 14 2 3 Erick John Carlson , ,
Carlson Evyland A. 14-Aug-1916 30-Jun-1995 Willow 23 1 4 , , ,
Carlson Floy Elaine Langston 29-Oct-1916 24-Jun-1995 Beech 21 5 11 Unk Carlson , ,
Carlson Frank , 31-May-1938 Walnut 5 2 5 , , ,
Carlson Gertrude M. , 28-Nov-1988 Maple 5 B 8 Elmore Theodor Carlson , ,
Carlson Gloria J. Verke 18-Sep-1921 26-Mar-2010 , Walter G. Carlson Adolph & Marjorie Verke ,
Carlson Goldie 17-Mar-1893 28-Nov-1977 Linden 8 6 10 Robert A. Carlson , ,
Carlson Grace G. Eustis Abt. 1893 12-Apr-1984 Cypress 4 4 10 Clarence W. Carlson , Mar - 10-Oct-1916
Carlson Harry F. , 21-May-1972 Walnut 5 2 7 , , ,
Carlson Hazel Elvira Forrester 30-Apr-1900 20-Oct-1987 , Unk Carlson , ,
Carlson Hazel Forrester , 20-Oct-1987 Beech 2 10 16 , , ,
Carlson Herbert H. 28-Apr-1896 10-Sep-1961 Linden 7 3 14 Olga Marie Krattabol , ,
Carlson Ida Minnie 15-Mar-1889 06-May-1960 Oak 11 4 6 Oscar Wilhelm Carlson , ,
Carlson Irene A. Norback 26-Mar-1915 11-Aug-2004 , John Carlson , ,
Carlson John A , 02-Sep-1946 Laurel 10 5 7 , , ,
Carlson John Albert 03-Mar-1915 01-Jun-1967 Oak 7 5 9 , , ,
Carlson John E. 14-Mar-1892 12-May-1971 Balsam 14 1 11 Josephine , ,
Carlson John G. , 28-Dec-1978 Oak 6 6 9 , , ,
Carlson Josephine 26-Jan-1885 27-Feb-1961 Balsam 14 1 12 John E. Carlson , ,
Carlson Kathleen Ann Magne Abt. 1949 10-Dec-2012 , Unk Carlson Paul & Virginia Magne Vet Us Army
Carlson Lena M. Abt. 1906 16-Jan-1995 Willow 5 6 7 Albert V. Carlson , ,
Carlson Leslee Jane 16-Sep-1961 13-Jul-1975 Beech 9 8 12 , , ,
Carlson Linda Ann 23-Nov-1949 09-Apr-1953 Locust 18 3 16 , , ,
Carlson Margaret E. , 10-Oct-1959 Beech 5 6 11 Ernest S. Carlson , ,
Carlson Martha E. 02-Oct-1913 15-May-1983 Ash 1 6 Ll , , ,
Carlson Melford Adolph 19-Mar-1909 18-May-1985 Balsam 9 3 13 Dorothea Mae Leyman , ,
Carlson Olaf Leanord 19-Dec-1872 27-Feb-1964 Alder 12 3 9 Bertha A. Steinbring , Mar - 26-Feb-1902
Carlson Olga Marie Krattabol Abt. 1896 17-Mar-1952 Linden 7 3 14 Herbert H. Carlson Hans Krattabol & Marie Unk ,
Carlson Orrid 24-Dec-1881 02-Mar-1974 Spruce 8 12 9 Oscar A. T. Carlson , ,
Carlson Oscar A. T. 05-Nov-1880 27-Nov-1978 Spruce 8 12 14 Orrid , ,
Carlson Oscar E. , 14-May-1943 Oak 11 5 3 Signe V. , ,
Carlson Oscar Wilhelm 22-Sep-1890 20-May-1988 Oak 11 4 5 Ida Minnie , ,
Carlson Raymond Carl 19-Apr-1908 20-Oct-1994 Locust 18 3 15 Alice Ann Ebel , ,
Carlson Robert A. 07-Mar-1890 29-Jun-1963 Linden 8 6 9 Goldie , ,
Carlson Robert Ledin 17-Dec-1912 09-Jun-1983 Oak 6 3 5 Ada Louise Codner , ,
Carlson Roy Fredrick 16-Dec-1906 02-Aug-1988 Evergreen 2 2 1 Edith Mildred Sandbeck , ,
Carlson Sharon Rose Howard 01-Jun-1937 22-Feb-1993 Willow 10 7 9 Unk Carlson Leonard Anderson Howard & Rose Cecilia O'Neil ,
Carlson Signe V. 11-Apr-1889 17-Jun-1960 Oak 11 5 4 Oscar E. Carlson , ,
Carlson Vinnette Caroline 20-May-1905 13-Apr-1991 Laurel 7 4 8 Raynold August Bowman , ,
Carlson Walter Martin 28-Jan-1918 01-Aug-1971 Oak 7 10 4 , , ,
Carlson Warren J. 02-Jan-1921 06-Apr-1998 Birch 10 4 1 , , ,
Carlson Wentworth R. 21-Jan-1908 18-Jan-1986 Oak 6 6 11 , , ,
Carlsson John E. 31-Jan-1934 29-Jun-1995 Locust 9 9 1 , , ,
Carlstrom Florence E. Schnelle Abt. 1892 26-Dec-1985 Laurel 13 8 2 Levis G. Carlstrom , Mar - 03-Apr-1912
Carlstrom Levis G. Oct-1885 10-Mar-1953 Laurel 13 8 1 Florence E. Schnelle Axel & Amanda Carlstrom Mar - 03-Apr-1912
Carlton Paul Raymond 14-Jun-1893 30-Jan-1961 Alder 27 1 9 Rose Margaret Brooks , ,
Carlton Robert Hunter 10-Sep-1916 18-Apr-1990 Alder 21 5 13 , , ,
Carlton Rose Margaret Brooks 14-Feb-1902 27-Sep-1997 Alder 27 1 10 Paul Raymond Carlton , ,
Carmichael Elizabeth Murray 15-Jan-1894 12-Feb-1973 Oak 8 12 12 , , ,
Carmichael Gilbert W. 04-Nov-1890 10-Mar-1963 Oak 8 12 11 , , ,
Carmichael Margaret Bailey Barrie , 21-Jan-1937 Oak 8 12 9 , , ,
Carmichael Mary G. , 21-Jul-1945 Oak 8 12 10 , , ,
Carncross Mary Bernier , 06-Aug-1997 Cedar 12 13 3 , , ,
Carnes Elizabeth Whitwell 07-Jan-1895 15-Jan-1991 Cedar 9 4 6 Norris Kenneth Carnes George Francis Whitwell & Wilhelmina Smith ,
Carnes Harold Arthur 16-Oct-1913 02-Jun-1997 Cedar 2 17 15 Lois Ann Danner Arthur Bouvier Carnes & Mattie Lorraine Fales ,
Carnes Lois Ann Danner 17-Jul-1923 29-Jan-1983 Cedar 2 17 16 Harold Arthur Carnes , ,
Carnes Norris Kenneth 09-May-1895 11-May-1997 Cedar 9 4 5 Elizabeth Whitwell Jewitt Norris Carnes & Nell F. Wakefield vet Captain artillery WW I
Carney Charles A. , 12-Jan-1948 Maple 5 1 9 , , ,
Caron Bernice 08-Feb-1911 15-Sep-1996 Willow 21 A 3 , Peter Francis Caron & Josephine Anett Dalby ,
Caron Josephine Anett Dalby 31-Oct-1880 05-Jan-1970 Willow 21 A 2 Peter Francis Caron , ,
Caron Juanita 20-Dec-1908 24-Dec-2000 Willow 21 , Peter Francis Caron & Josephine Anett Dalby ,
Carpender Charles H. , 26-Dec-1945 Laurel 14 2 9 Sarah Williams , ,
Carpender Sarah , 14-Jul-1950 Laurel 14 2 10 , , ,
Carpender Sarah Williams , 14-Jul-1950 , Charles H. Carpender , ,
Carpender Thomas Charles 11-Mar-1906 06-Aug-1959 Laurel 14 2 11 Minnetta Lillian Hinze , ,
Carpenter Alison 11-Feb-1976 29-May-1976 Maple 7 10 3 , , ,
Carpenter Delbert Ross 25-Jan-1869 16-Nov-1945 Laurel 38 1 9 , George Edward Carpenter & Alice Jemima Ross ,
Carpenter Eleanor Louise Schletty 24-Apr-1912 08-May-1993 Laurel 13 4 6 Harvey Otis Carpenter , ,
Carpenter Emma M. Sorg , 26-Sep-1947 Laurel 12 5 3 George H. Carpenter , Mar - Abt. 1900
Carpenter Esther Blanch 12-Mar-1900 15-Sep-1975 Laurel 38 1 12 , , ,
Carpenter George H. 1866 02-Mar-1943 Laurel 12 5 4 Emma M. Sorg George Waters & Mary E. Carpenter Mar - Abt. 1900
Carpenter Harry Clifford 23-Sep-1900 30-May-1994 Laurel 15 2 5 Ruth Emelia Gorder George H Carpenter & Emma M Sorg ,
Carpenter Harvey Otis 02-Jan-1910 13-Aug-1996 Laurel 13 4 5 Eleanor Louise Schletty , ,
Carpenter Henry L. 26-Feb-1868 14-Dec-1943 Laurel 12 5 1 Anna Louisa Sorg George Waters & Mary E. Carpenter Mar - Abt. 1895
Carpenter Laura E. , 31-Jan-1948 Laruel 38 1 10 , , ,
Carpenter Letha B. , 16-Dec-1973 Laurel 38 1 11 , , ,
Carpenter Lynn Otis , 17-Dec-1942 Oak 9 15 9 , , ,
Carpenter Rollin H. , 27-Jan-1951 Oak 13 1 11 , , ,
Carpenter Ruth Emelia Gorder 24-Apr-1905 20-Feb-1999 Laurel 15 2 6 Harry Clifford Carpenter , ,
Carpenter Ursula L. 24-Dec-1889 04-Aug-1966 Oak 9 15 10 , , ,
Carpenter Vernon S. 13-Mar-1900 16-Oct-1966 Balsam 24 ? 28 , Henry L. Carpenter & Anna Louisa Sorg ,
Carpenter Zora O. , 19-Oct-1949 Oak 13 1 12 , , ,
Carping Anna 07-Feb-1894 04-Nov-1970 Cedar 8 4 2 Oliver Carping , ,
Carping Oliver 05-Jan-1895 04-Nov-1974 Cedar 8 4 1 Anna , ,
Carr Alexander 16-Sep-1887 23-Feb-1964 Cypress 5 9 1 Laura C. , ,
Carr Burton Adam Sr. 11-Aug-1879 01-Aug-1962 Walnut 5 9 5 Frances Matilda "Tillie" Heathcote , ,
Carr Floyd Emery 29-Oct-1908 27-Dec-1929 Walnut 5 9 7 , Burton Adam Carr Sr. & Frances Matilda "Tillie" Heathcote ,
Carr Frances M. 19-Aug-1887 15-Apr-1959 Walnut 5 9 6 , , ,
Carr Glenn Howard 17-Nov-1888 23-Jul-1972 Maple 7 7 1 Margaret Joseph & Mary Carr ,
Carr Judith Ann Lynch 14-Nov-1942 28-Mar-1999 Ash "A" 2 5 6 Unk Carr , ,
Carr Laura C. 11-Apr-1888 22-Nov-1968 Cypress 5 9 2 Alexander Carr , ,
Carr Margaret Abt. 1892 07-May-1970 Maple 7 7 2 Glenn Howard Carr , ,
Carrington William David 16-Oct-1876 13-Aug-1957 Laurel 37 1 7 , , ,
Carsaw Mabel , 04-Mar-1970 , , , ,
Carsaw Roger D. , 09-Jan-1999 , , , ,
Carsaw Sidney L. , 12-Nov-1980 , , , ,
Carson Esther A. 15-Nov-1896 11-Aug-1975 Laurel 23 4 8 , , ,
Carson George H. 08-Jan-1877 09-Nov-1960 Beech 8 7 15 Jeanne L. , ,
Carson George Willis 28-Dec-1894 14-May-1963 Laurel 23 4 7 , , ,
Carson Gordon Merl 21-Dec-1926 29-Jul-1975 Willow 4 7 9 , , ,
Carson Helen S. Rose , 26-May-1947 Laurel 23 4 6 William Ward Carson , ,
Carson Jeanne L. 10-Oct-1891 18-Sep-1972 Beech 8 7 16 George H. Carson , ,
Carson William Ward , 25-Jun-1939 Laurel 23 4 5 Helen S. Rose , ,
Carstens Ann Abt. 1890 03-Jun-1950 Spruce 5 2 4 Paul J. Carstens , ,
Carstens Paul J. 11-Jun-1889 01-Oct-1963 Spruce 5 2 3 Ann , ,
Carswell Michael , 13-Aug-1947 Babyland 44 , , ,
Carter Annette H. 24-Oct-1946 10-Nov-1968 Locust 22 3 3 , , ,
Carter Charles D. 23-Jun-1900 15-Nov-1978 Alder 11 4 9 Katherine R. , ,
Carter Erma I. Tonnar 06-Dec-1913 24-Oct-1997 Locust 22 3 2 Roger J. Sr. Carter , ,
Carter Eugene U. 27-Nov-1879 09-Dec-1930 Maple 10 2 13 Lena A. Smith Ashbell Carter & Mary Elizabeth Underhill ,
Carter Jackson R. , 11-Nov-1934 Laurel 12 1 9 , , ,
Carter Katherine R. 18-Sep-1895 06-Oct-1981 Alder 11 4 10 Charles D. Carter , ,
Carter Lena A. Smith 30-Jan-1879 01-Nov-1972 Maple 10 2 14 Eugene U. Carter , ,
Carter Roger J. Sr. 16-Jul-1913 26-Jun-2005 , Erma I. Tonnar , ,
Cartier Delia E. 05-Jun-1876 03-May-1969 Linden 2 4 2 George Cartier , ,
Cartier George , 28-Jan-1947 Linden 2 4 1 Delia E. , ,
Cartwright William F. 27-Sep-1909 20-Sep-1983 Willow 20 1 4 , , ,
Carver Allan Bliss Abt. 1889 21-Dec-1949 Oak 2 5 13 Pearl E. Charles Catlin Carver & Anna Secor ,
Carver Pearl E. , 11-Aug-1962 Oak 2 5 14 Allan Bliss Carver , ,
Cary Evan Falkland 16-Feb-1896 04-Jul-1985 Yew 5 A 1 Martha Anderson Richert , ,
Cary Martha Anderson Richert 08-Aug-1898 02-Feb-1987 Yew 5 A 2 Evan Falkland Cary Joseph Jacob Richert & Margaret Blanche McGeorge ,
Casaw Mabel C. Hahn 20-Oct-1895 04-Mar-1970 Beech 20 6 4 Sidney Louis Casaw Carl Ludwig Hahn & Christina Claussen ,
Casaw Roger Dean 23-Oct-1937 09-Jan-1999 Beech 20 1 8 , Sidney Louis Casaw & Mabel C. Hahn ,
Casaw Sidney Louis 02-Jul-1899 12-Nov-1980 Beech 20 6 3 Mabel C. Hahn , ,
Casby Lorraine E. , 13-Jun-1979 Laurel 3 7 16 , , ,
Case Clara 03-Mar-1885 28-Oct-1970 Spruce 3 1 5 , , ,
Case Nathan Levi 05-Jan-1995 12-Jan-1995 Babyland C. 36 , , ,
Casey Elizabeth Currier 20-Aug-1890 28-Aug-1977 Mendota Dakota Minnesot Unk Casey , ,
Casey Elizabeth Currier 20-Aug-1890 28-Aug-1977 Cypress 3 B 3 , , ,
Cashman Elizabeth Honara 20-May-1911 02-Aug-1999 Linden 6 B 2 , , ,
Casillas Patrick Adam 09-Mar-1962 13-Oct-1992 Beech 5 2 12 , , ,
Casper Henry C. , 07-Jun-1963 , , , ,
Cass Elmer Elsworth , 01-Oct-1946 Cypress 1 20 1 , , ,
Cass Henry E. , 14-Mar-1957 Cypress 1 20 3 , , ,
Cass Olive S. , 02-Dec-1963 Cypress 1 20 4 , , ,
Cass Rusha Adalia , 02-Oct-1945 Cypress 1 20 2 , , ,
Cassidy Richard F. , 14-Oct-1987 Locust 9 10 7 , , ,
Cathcart Arthur C. , 11-Dec-1979 Oak 3 1 11 Minnie H. , ,
Cathcart Minnie H. 20-Aug-1892 10-Oct-1991 Oak 3 1 12 Arthur C. Cathcart , ,
Caton Charlotte Abt. 1883 17-Dec-1942 Laurel 13 5 2 Stanley Roswell Caton , ,
Caton Harland M. 06-Jul-1907 13-Feb-1974 Laurel 13 5 3 , , ,
Caton Stanley Roswell Abt. 1873 08-Sep-1933 Laurel 13 5 1 Charlotte William Caton & Levina Storm ,
Cauldwell Cora , 08-Oct-1946 Walnut 4 8 16 , , ,
Cauldwell William H. , 01-Dec-1975 Walnut 4 8 16 , , ,
Cavallin John Olaf 13-Nov-1914 16-Jan-1997 Beech 1 14 11 Marie Bremer , ,
Cavallin Marie Bremer 20-Jun-1917 16-Aug-2006 , John Olaf Cavallin Fred & Theresa Bremer ,
Cavanna Viola 24-Nov-1892 22-May-1971 Beech 8 1 16 , , ,
Caverly Camilla Marie Ann Haonen 18-Sep-1910 10-Mar-1985 Willow 2 15 11 Eugene N. Caverly , ,
Caverly Eugene N. 01-Feb-1907 03-Mar-1979 Willow 2 15 10 Camilla Marie Ann Haonen , ,
Cedarholm Dorothe H. Green , Jul-2008 , Maurice Edward Cedarholm , ,
Cedarholm Maurice Edward 15-Jan-1910 22-Apr-1983 Ash 1 5 1 Dorothe H. Green , ,
Cederberg Millie Cecelia 20-May-1884 11-Dec-1963 Locust 17 7 10 , , ,
Cederstrom Clarence J. 19-Apr-1904 04-Dec-1993 Beech 14 1 1 Pauline Georgine Solem , ,
Cederstrom Pauline Georgine Solem 24-Sep-1916 10-Jun-1990 Beech 14 1 2 Clarence J. Cederstrom , ,
Celmins Charles 11-Apr-1905 13-Jul-1979 Willow 21 A 8 Emma Amalija , ,
Celmins Emma Amalija 19-Feb-1907 16-Jan-1984 Willow 21 A 9 Charles Celmins , ,
Cerny Kathryn A. 10-Feb-1945 14-Apr-1996 Laurel 18 1 14 , , ,
Cervenka Frank Edgar 02-Jun-1917 02-Apr-1980 Laurel 6 3 6 Marianna Charlotte Walby , ,
Cervenka Marianna Charlotte Walby 31-Dec-1915 19-Jun-2000 Laurel 6 3 Frank Edgar Cervenka , ,
Chadima Charles R. 24-Jun-1892 31-Mar-1979 Oak 8 14 15 , Joseph Chadima & Mary Bursch ,
Challberg Alice 13-Jul-1888 15-May-1972 Oak 6 10 10 Milton Arthur Challberg , ,
Challberg Milton Arthur 06-Apr-1900 27-Mar-1973 Oak 6 10 9 Alice William Carl Challberg & Heriatta Becker ,
Chalupa Anna 1897 20-Oct-1941 Beech 1 6 6 Joseph J. Sr. Chalupa , ,
Chalupa Joseph J. Sr. 1888 15-Jul-1951 Beech 1 6 5 Anna , ,
Chalupas Anthony , 18-May-1953 Beech 9 B 1 , , ,
Chalupsky Esther Harriet Jordet 19-Dec-1913 27-May-1968 Locust 16 4 8 Unk Chalupsky , ,
Chamberlin Harold L. , 15-Jul-1949 Oak 8 10 5 , , ,
Chamberlin John J. Abt. 1877 10-Jul-1962 Laurel 20 4 9 Leah Valentine , Mar - 10-Feb-1908
Chamberlin Leah Valentine Abt. 1876 09-Nov-1937 Laurel 20 4 10 John J. Chamberlin , Mar - 10-Feb-1908
Chamberlin Lucina D. , 09-Sep-1949 Laurel 7 3 12 Sherman Ransford Chamberlin , ,
Chamberlin Marie M. Schaak 22-Jul-1905 20-Jul-1994 Beech 11 5 10 Maurice G. Chamberlin , ,
Chamberlin Maurice G. 20-Jun-1903 18-Aug-1980 Beech 11 5 9 Marie M. Schaak Frank Chamberlin & Gerterud Cunningham ,
Chamberlin Sherman Ransford Abt. 1870 03-Jun-1951 Laurel 7 3 11 Lucina D. , ,
Chambers Hellen Unk Chambers , 14-Feb-1984 Laurel 20 6 10 Maurice R. Chambers , ,
Chambers Maurice R. , 03-Feb-1990 Laurel 20 6 9 Hellen Chambers , ,
Champlin Glenn M. 07-Feb-1903 22-May-1971 Beech 4 10 7 Martha R. , ,
Champlin Martha R. 25-May-1899 23-Apr-1980 Beech 4 10 8 Glenn M. Champlin , ,
Chandler Mabel R. Abt. 1894 13-May-1956 Cypress 3 5 4 Walter S. Chandler , ,
Chandler Walter S. 24-Jun-1893 14-May-1956 Cypress 3 5 3 Mabel R. , ,
Chanslor Janet Sue 10-Apr-1941 18-Sep-2010 , , , ,
Chantry Doris Marie , 31-Aug-1945 Alder 25 4 16 , , ,
Chapdelaine Margaret Bertha Helen Lau 24-Jun-1905 02-Jul-1981 Oak 14 1 5 Henry Joseph Chapdelaine Reinhold \Lau Law\ & Minnie Clemens ,
Chapel Margaret 10-May-1864 06-Mar-1962 Poplar 4 5 3 Paul L. Chapel , ,
Chapel Paul L. , 31-Mar-1942 Poplar 4 5 2 Margaret , ,
Chapin George G. Sr. , 01-Sep-1959 Cypress 6 11 15 Gladys B. , ,
Chapin Gladys B. 13-Jan-1892 22-May-1983 Cypress 6 11 14 George G. Sr. Chapin , ,
Chapman Harry 1890 17-Sep-1940 Oak 8 11 7 , , ,
Chapman Ruth Ann Farmer 14-May-1903 14-May-1993 Chapel 4 B Wallace Earl Chapman , ,
Chapman Wallace Earl 14-Jul-1903 19-May-1993 Chapel 4 A Ruth Ann Farmer , ,
Chapple Catherine H. 22-Mar-1898 07-Feb-1979 Alder 23 5 8 Edwin J. Chapple , ,
Chapple Dorothy Sofie , 02-May-1951 Walnut 3 6 10 , , ,
Chapple Edwin J. 20-Jul-1903 18-Jul-1965 Alder 23 5 7 Catherine H. , ,
Chapple Edwin James , 03-Aug-1936 Walnut 3 6 9 , , ,
Chapple Harold John 26-Jun-1898 27-May-1969 Alder 15 1 13 Myrtle C. Ascher Edward J. & Dora A. Chapple ,
Chapple Myrtle C. Ascher , 16-Nov-1990 Alder 15 1 14 Harold John Chapple , ,
Chapple Russell G. 11-Oct-1910 10-May-1973 Walnut 3 6 11 , , ,
Chappuie John C. , Bet. Jan - Mar-1951 Laurel 5 1 15 , , ,
Chapron Eleanor May , 20-Sep-1945 Laurel 19 1 6 , , Civil War Widow
Chard Harold Edward Nov-1893 01-Mar-1952 Walnut 1 11 16 , Arthur P. Chard & Susan B. Best ,
Chase Evelyn Judd 26-Jan-1890 19-Jul-1966 Oak 10 14 6 Kenneth E. Chase , ,
Chase Frank H. , 26-Sep-1948 Oak 10 12 1 , , ,
Chase Guy , 25-Aug-1952 Maple 3 8 15 Helen Bayard , ,
Chase Helen Bayard 03-Dec-1885 11-Aug-1969 Maple 3 8 16 Guy Chase , ,
Chase Helen Peers , 03-Aug-1988 Cedar 8 6 2 Homer B. Chase , ,
Chase Homer B. , 07-Mar-1950 Cedar 8 6 1 Helen Peers , ,
Chase Kenneth E. 27-Jul-1886 13-Jun-1956 Oak 10 14 5 Evelyn Judd , ,
Chatterton Carl Clayton 18-Sep-1885 18-May-1974 Cedar 9 7 12 Laura Alice Allen Smith Chatterton & Jane Ray Barber ,
Chatterton Elmer George 12-Feb-1879 30-Sep-1947 Walnut 3 2 7 Ida B. George Chatterton & Grace Anderson Mar - 19-Dec-1900
Chatterton Ida B. 02-Jun-1881 05-Aug-1976 Walnut 3 2 8 Elmer George Chatterton , Mar - 19-Dec-1900
Chatterton Laura Alice 15-May-1887 25-May-1979 Cedar 9 7 12 Carl Clayton Chatterton , ,
Chavie Noel Kenneth 05-Mar-1971 22-Feb-1993 Beech 18 8 9 , , ,
Cheatham Victor Ray 29-Sep-1875 18-Sep-1929 Walnut 6 11 9 Clara A. Comstock James Morgan Cheatham & Anna Elizabeth Donaldson Mar - Abt. 1904
Cheely Anna M. 11-May-1882 08-Mar-1959 Birch 8 3 6 , , ,
Cheely Arthur Elmer 28-Jul-1877 24-May-1943 Birch 8 3 7 , Lewis Joseph Cheely & Mary Elizabeth Virginia Morrison ,
Cheely John Marvin 09-Oct-1880 13-Jul-1936 Birch 8 3 8 , Lewis Joseph Cheely & Mary Elizabeth Virginia Morrison ,
Cheeseman Lisa Jean Abt. 1965 25-Jul-2008 , , Richard & Arlene Cheeseman ,
Cheney Branden M. 04-Sep-1985 22-Dec-1985 Maple 1 17 4 , , ,
Cheney Elsie Marie Meier 04-Jan-1896 18-Nov-1988 Oak 11 9 10 George W. Sr. Cheney , ,
Cheney George W. Jr. 20-Dec-1922 30-Aug-1994 Oak 11 9 11 Olive Mary Simons George W. Cheney Sr. & Elsie Marie Meier ,
Cheney George W. Sr. 19-Jul-1891 21-Feb-1969 Oak 11 9 9 Elsie Marie Meier , ,
Cheney Olive Mary Simons 10-Jul-1927 09-Jun-1964 Willow 13 3 12 George W. Jr. Cheney Carl Simons & Dixie White ,
Chermak John 09-Jan-1926 08-Feb-1995 Oak 5 8 7 Unk Miller , ,
Chermak Paulette Ray 11-Sep-1956 21-Jun-1984 Oak 5 8 8 , , ,
Cherney Herman E. 05-Sep-1919 23-Nov-2013 , Mildred Emilie Heuer James W. Cherney & Johanna Neubauer vet Navy WW II
Cherney Mildred Emilie Heuer 26-Nov-1918 24-Jan-2001 , Herman E. Cherney Frank & Clara Heuer ,
Cherny Anton T. Abt. 1884 11-Dec-1958 Beech 15 5 5 Mary Sochwrek , ,
Cherny Mary Sochwrek Abt. 1890 26-Jun-1948 Beech 15 5 6 Anton T. Cherny , ,
Cherry Albert H. Abt. 1884 18-Sep-1953 Cedar 4 4 5 Nora Belle , ,
Cherry Arthur James 04-Nov-1910 03-Jan-1984 Alder 2 1 1 , , ,
Cherry Aurelia Donley 14-Jan-1881 25-Apr-1972 , , , ,
Cherry Lewis Mar-1877 15-Mar-1950 Cypress 2 A 1 Martha E. Hassler James & Catherine J. Cherry ,
Cherry Martha E. Hassler Oct-1882 12-Jan-1972 Cypress 2 A 2 Lewis Cherry , ,
Cherry Nora Belle Abt. 1881 08-Jun-1960 Cedar 4 4 6 Albert H. Cherry , ,
Cherry Robert H. 28-May-1881 03-Aug-1955 Laurel 26 2 7 , , ,
Chesbro Ida M. 18-Dec-1888 31-Jan-1980 Walnut 5 1 16 , , ,
Cheung Fung Fong , 24-Oct-1989 Cedar 2 1 14 , , ,
Childers Mattie , 09-Jan-1943 Cedar 9 9 14 , , ,
Chilton Cora 23-Oct-1904 18-Oct-1986 Beech 23 A 4 Donald John Chilton , ,
Chilton Donald John 11-Jan-1904 29-Mar-1988 Beech 23 A 9 Cora , ,
Chin Eliza Ann Vaughn 19-Jun-1933 10-May-2006 , Jack Moon Chin John Frank Vaughn & Viola Phipps ,
Chinander Matilda E. Greger Abt. 1907 Aug-2003 , Reuben E. Chinander , ,
Chinander Reuben E. , 15-Jun-1969 Oak 5 1 9 Matilda E. Greger , ,
Chisholm Ethelyn O. Ellison 14-Sep-1923 19-Feb-2011 , Stuart D. Chisholm , ,
Chisholm Jeffrey Dennis 18-Aug-1953 10-Oct-1969 Linden 11 B 3 , Stuart D. Chisholm & Ethelyn O. Ellison ,
Chisholm Stuart D. 12-Oct-1922 24-Feb-1993 Linden 11 B 1 Ethelyn O. Ellison , ,
Choban Elizabeth R. Choban 1911 Aug-2004 Locust 20 4 George Traian Choban , ,
Choban George Traian 15-Apr-1901 09-Oct-1967 Locust 20 4 1 Elizabeth R. Choban , ,
Chott Albina Chott 14-Dec-1893 19-Feb-1987 Beech 11 3 14 Charles A. Chott , ,
Chott Charles A. 18-Feb-1890 20-May-1977 Beech 11 3 13 Albina Chott , ,
Chovan Kathryn Lou Hallnig 25-May-1924 26-Oct-1998 Alder 10 5 8 Unk Chovan , ,
Chreiman Herbert A. 18-Jul-1873 22-Feb-1962 Walnut 1 10 10 Olga Olive Constance Finstedt , Mar - 28-Apr-1900
Chreiman Lester H. 30-Dec-1904 31-May-1969 Walnut 1 10 9 , Herbert A. Chreiman & Olga Olive Constance Finstedt ,
Chreiman Olga Olive Constance Finstedt Abt. 1880 26-Jan-1953 Walnut 1 10 11 Herbert A. Chreiman , Mar - 28-Apr-1900
Christensen Anna M. Todahl 18-Sep-1883 04-Mar-1968 Laurel 6 6 15 Harry M. Christensen , ,
Christensen Carrie 31-Jul-1887 29-May-1958 Birch 10 3 16 Chris H. Christensen , ,
Christensen Charles F. , 11-Jun-1969 Linden 5 3 2 , , ,
Christensen Chris H. 23-Jun-1886 21-Mar-1966 Birch 10 3 15 Carrie , ,
Christensen Elvin E. 13-Jun-1912 22-May-1964 Willow 2 3 14 , , ,
Christensen Evelyne E. 17-Feb-1916 15-Aug-1992 Laurel 6 6 12 , Harry M. Christensen & Anna M. Todahl ,
Christensen Frithiof T. "Fred" 21-Jul-1901 05-Jan-1973 Cedar 9 4 11 Rise N. Sorensen , ,
Christensen Harry M. 01-May-1885 14-Jul-1980 Laurel 6 6 14 Anna M. Todahl , ,
Christensen M. Marie 22-Oct-1893 29-Jan-1980 Laurel 6 6 10 , , ,
Christensen Phyllis Mae Johnson , Nov-2013 , Raymond Thorkild Christensen , Mar - 25-Sep-1948
Christensen Raymond Thorkild 07-Mar-1924 01-Mar-2010 , Phyllis Mae Johnson , Mar - 25-Sep-1948
Christensen Rise N. Sorensen 05-Jul-1902 29-Jan-1989 Cedar 9 4 12 Frithiof T. "Fred" Christensen , ,
Christensen Robert Harry 22-Feb-1919 27-Mar-2002 , Evelyne Eunice Arvidson Harry M Christensen & Anna Lowry ,
Christenson Grant R. , 19-Oct-1949 Walnut 8 A 4 Virginia Warnhoff , ,
Christenson Grant Reynolds 03-Oct-1930 24-Oct-1999 Walnut 8 A 5 , Grant R. Christenson & Virginia Warnhoff ,
Christenson Oliver 04-Feb-1900 05-Oct-1957 Oak 5 G. 2 , , ,
Christenson Virginia Warnhoff 02-Oct-1903 19-Feb-1989 Walnut 8 A 3 Grant R. Christenson , ,
Christesen Emmet Raymond 10-Nov-1897 12-Sep-1979 Laurel 22 4 9 Myrtle L. , ,
Christesen Myrtle L. 01-Dec-1902 31-Jan-2001 Laurel 22 4 Emmet Raymond Christesen , ,
Christian Anna Eva Stephan 21-Dec-1892 29-Sep-1984 Locust 21 4 10 Warren S. Christian Adam & Caroline Stephan ,
Christian Henry Bonnell 19-Oct-1928 20-Nov-1997 Willow 9 1 5 , , ,
Christian Warren S. 19-Sep-1895 30-May-1957 Locust 21 4 9 Anna Eva Stephan James Christian & Eleanor Ingersol ,
Christiansen Glen S. , 27-Dec-1994 Beech 2 9 13 , , ,
Christiansen Karen Lee , 13-Jun-1947 Alder 27 B 2 Magnus Christiansen , ,
Christiansen Magnus , 13-Jun-1947 Alder 27 B 1 Karen Lee , ,
Christiansen Mayme E. 11-Oct-1911 26-Aug-1974 Willow 1 16 12 , , ,
Christiansen Vendla 09-Mar-1892 25-Jun-1968 Alder 27 B 2 , , ,
Christianson Harold 14-Apr-1904 09-Mar-1967 Beech 15 4 13 , , ,
Christianson Mark A. , 21-Mar-1959 Locust 18 6 10 , , ,
Christianson Theodore 04-Jun-1913 19-Sep-1955 Cypress 15 13 3 , , ,
Christianson Theodore III , 24-Dec-1947 Cypress 15 13 1 , , ,
Christie J. Arthur 28-Mar-1892 20-Oct-1982 Balsam 13 2 8 , , ,
Christofferson Allen G. , 09-May-1983 Walnut 4 4 11 , , ,
Christofferson Arthur 14-Jan-1878 02-Mar-1956 Balsam 14 2 5 Lulu Belle Fortune , ,
Christofferson Christian A. 1865 13-May-1932 Maple 10 8 2 Myrtle Davis , ,
Christofferson Eleanor Mary Ley 15-Sep-1901 14-Oct-1986 Maple 10 8 13 Ralph Willard Christofferson Henry W. Ley ,
Christofferson Frank N. Mar-1895 18-Feb-1954 Maple 10 8 5 Ursula P. Fisher Christian Christofferson & Myrtle Davis Mar - 03-Nov-1915
Christofferson George William 09-Jul-1906 19-Nov-1961 Maple 10 8 15 Jean Lee Christian Christofferson & Myrtle Davis ,
Christofferson Jean Lee 14-Sep-1899 12-Jun-1994 Maple 10 8 16 George William Christofferson , ,
Christofferson John Arthur 22-Mar-1904 08-Oct-1987 Balsam 14 2 7 Ruth V. Arthur Christofferson & Lulu Belle Fortune ,
Christofferson Lulu Belle Fortune 1878 19-Sep-1949 Balsam 14 2 6 Arthur Christofferson , ,
Christofferson Mary 27-Jul-1893 24-Dec-1983 Linden 11 4 16 Richard Paul Christofferson , ,
Christofferson Myrtle Davis 1874 23-Aug-1943 Maple 10 8 1 Christian A. Christofferson , ,
Christofferson Ralph Willard 04-Sep-1903 03-May-1956 Maple 10 8 14 Eleanor Mary Ley Christian Christofferson & Myrtle Davis ,
Christofferson Richard Paul 23-Sep-1893 06-Feb-1960 Linden 11 4 15 Mary , ,
Christofferson Ruth V. 1910 19-Jun-1975 Balsam 14 2 8 John Arthur Christofferson , ,
Christopherson Anna Louise Hallbeck Abt. 1877 14-Dec-1937 Walnut 10 9 6 Edward A. Christopherson , ,
Christopherson Edward A. Abt. 1870 10-May-1949 Walnut 10 9 5 Anna Louise Hallbeck , ,
Christy Arthur Jewell 10-Nov-1904 09-Jan-1957 Locust 1 23 1 , , ,
Christy Bertha L. 15-Mar-1893 05-May-1976 Oak 15 1 8 Graydon A. Christy , ,
Christy Graydon A. , 27-Oct-1942 Oak 15 1 7 Bertha L. , ,
Chrysler Barbara Ann Kressin 07-Dec-1938 23-Aug-2007 Locust 7 2 21 Marlowe Thomas Jr. Chrysler Victor & Harriet Kressin ,
Chrysler Marlowe Thomas Jr. 01-Sep-1937 27-Jun-1998 Locust 7 2 20 Barbara Ann Kressin , ,
Chrysler Marlowe Thomas Sr. 11-Mar-1913 08-Nov-1990 Laurel 22 5 14 Cornelia Vandersluis , ,
Chung Eun Yo Lim 14-Jan-1912 02-Sep-1988 Cedar 12 13 11 , , ,
Chung Keun Sik 30-Jun-1907 15-Sep-1989 Cedar 12 13 10 , , ,
Chytracek Florence Violet , 05-Sep-1944 Beech 16 3 10 , , ,
Chytracek Gerald J. 23-Apr-1919 28-Mar-1969 Beech 16 3 11 Lovella Ardeth Mahn , ,
Chytracek John G. , 05-Jan-1952 Beech 16 3 9 , , ,
Chytracek Joseph Frank , 20-Feb-1941 Maple 6 7 1 , , ,
Chytracek Lela May 21-Nov-1897 17-Oct-1958 Maple 6 7 2 , , ,
Chytracek Lovella Ardeth Mahn 23-Feb-1921 26-Jan-2004 , Gerald J. Chytracek Ozzie Mahn & Gertrude Olson ,
Cihlar Albert 19-Apr-1878 21-May-1960 Beech 22 5 9 Mary , ,
Cihlar Jerome A. 24-Dec-1910 29-Nov-1973 Beech 22 5 11 , , ,
Cihlar Mary 06-Dec-1878 15-Sep-1958 Beech 22 5 10 Albert Cihlar , ,
Cihlar Mary M. 29-Jul-1909 09-Dec-1987 Beech 22 5 12 , , ,
Cirkl Joseph F. 22-Feb-1891 04-May-1973 Beech 11 3 15 Marie Jane , ,
Cirkl Marie Jane Abt. 1901 12-Feb-1991 Beech 11 3 16 Joseph F. Cirkl , ,
Cirksena Rhonda J. 20-Apr-1962 09-Apr-1993 Evergreen 1 2 12 , Randall Jay Cirksena & Georgia Celestine Habiger ,
Clapper Maria A. 28-Feb-1888 25-Sep-1969 Willow 2 4 8 , , ,
Clare Alice B. 29-Sep-1880 09-Jul-1955 Maple 5 3 6 , , ,
Clare Cornelia Margaret Schneider 03-Feb-1924 15-Jul-1990 Maple 5 3 10 Peter Clare , ,
Clare Eddy A. 26-Jun-1881 20-Mar-1967 Maple 5 3 5 , , ,
Clare Inez L. , 20-Jul-1940 Maple 5 3 8 , , ,
Clare Peter , 19-Feb-1940 Maple 5 3 7 , , ,
Clare Peter 10-Dec-1923 26-Nov-1992 Maple 5 3 9 Cornelia Margaret Schneider , Vet Army air corps
Clare Robert E. , 13-Jan-1970 Maple 5 3 4 , , ,
Clare Sherry Ann , 26-Nov-1952 Maple 5 3 10 , , ,
Clare William George 26-Apr-1883 11-Oct-1963 Alder 5 3 11 , , ,
Clark Anna J. , 11-Dec-1940 Oak 10 5 3 , , ,
Clark Arthur G. , 20-Feb-1950 Balsam 33 ? 4 , , ,
Clark Arthur R. , 11-Dec-1927 Laurel 9 1 6 , , ,
Clark Austa Bennett , 30-Apr-1997 Beech 20 4 6 , , ,
Clark Barbara E. , 04-Mar-1983 Linden 9 1 12 , , ,
Clark Bryce L. 27-Jan-1919 24-Nov-1983 Laurel 15 1 1 , , ,
Clark Charles A. 23-Sep-1919 06-Oct-1944 , , , Vet S. Sgt WW II
Clark Cleo Cook , 12-Jul-1954 Laurel 15 1 3 , , ,
Clark Clinton G. , 24-Jul-1947 Linden 10 3 8 , , ,
Clark Dean M. 15-Aug-1915 14-Jan-2011 , Marion Emma Nelson , ,
Clark Earl H. , 05-May-1952 , , , ,
Clark Earl Hall , 03-Apr-1960 Laurel 15 1 2 , , ,
Clark Eleanor Mary King 29-Aug-1924 29-Jan-1994 Laurel 16 1 11 Bryce La Farge Clark , ,
Clark Elspet M. , 28-Aug-1931 Cypress 1 2 14 , , ,
Clark Ethyl Charlotte Lundahl 01-Dec-1888 22-Apr-1970 Cypress 5 4 2 Unk Clark , ,
Clark Etta L. , 18-Jan-1937 Alder 41 1 2 , , ,
Clark Frieda Augusta 27-Aug-1899 05-May-1973 , , , ,
Clark George T. , 08-Jul-1965 Linden 7 3 4 , , ,
Clark George Thomas 06-Nov-1891 08-Jul-1965 Laural 7 3 4 Ida A. Schmoeckel William Cullen Clark & May Elizabeth Jones ,
Clark Gilbert Charles 16-Jul-1880 06-Jan-1975 Beech 11 8 4 Ida Beatrice , ,
Clark Glenn 13-Mar-1882 26-Aug-1956 Locust 2 13 11 , , ,
Clark Harry Joel Jan-1888 09-Jul-1933 Cypress 5 4 1 , , ,
Clark Ida A. 28-Jun-1891 01-Apr-1980 Linden 7 3 3 , , ,
Clark Ida A. Schmoeckel 28-Jun-1891 01-Apr-1980 , George Thomas Clark Carl Julius Schmoeckel & Henrietta Geier ,
Clark Ida Beatrice 1880 29-May-1949 , Gilbert Charles Clark , ,
Clark James M. , 20-Jul-1931 Cypress 1 2 9 , , ,
Clark John B. , 01-Feb-1931 Oak 10 5 2 , , ,
Clark John Phillip 13-Jul-1892 08-May-1957 , , , ,
Clark Louise Miles , 03-Oct-1939 , Unk Clark , ,
Clark Louise Miles , 03-Oct-1939 Locust 2 13 11 , , ,
Clark Marion Emma Nelson 24-Jan-1920 20-Jan-2007 , Dean M. Clark , ,
Clark Merritt C. 08-Mar-1891 13-Sep-1963 Alder 26 1 9 , , ,
Clark Nellie M. , 06-Sep-1933 Oak 10 5 4 , , ,
Clark Robert , 09-Oct-1934 Cypress 1 2 13 , , ,
Clark Robert C. 13-Aug-1908 10-Jan-1961 Willow 2 3 16 , , ,
Clark Sherwood G. 22-Feb-1916 11-Jun-1992 Linden 7 3 2 , , ,
Clark Sigrid Nord 03-Mar-1892 03-Aug-1981 Alder 26 1 10 , , ,
Clark Thomas , 25-Dec-1943 Alder 41 1 1 , , ,
Clark Trena , 04-Feb-1937 Alder 38 2 11 , , ,
Clark William Earl , 06-Feb-1937 Alder 38 2 9 , , ,
Clarke David H. , 15-May-1947 , , , ,
Clarke Delphine Abt. 1889 14-Dec-1979 Laurel 19 3 11 Herbert P. Clarke , ,
Clarke Dorothea I. Koefod 26-Mar-1903 22-Sep-1988 Alder 22 B 6 Glenn L. Clarke , ,
Clarke Eva F. Abt. 1906 05-Jul-1988 Alder 5 2 8 Harry Wayne Clarke , ,
Clarke Glenn L. 09-Sep-1895 16-Nov-1965 Alder 22 B 5 Dorothea I. Koefod , ,
Clarke Harry Wayne 18-Aug-1899 11-Jun-1989 Alder 5 2 7 Eva F. , ,
Clarke Herbert P. Abt. 1891 14-Dec-1966 Laurel 19 3 12 Delphine , ,
Clarke Nivea Haw 01-Feb-1911 02-Jun-2004 Linden 6 4 Romeyn Clarke John W. & Frances Haw ,
Clarke Olice Grace Waldron 16-Feb-1914 12-Sep-1994 Alder 6 1 10 , , ,
Clarke Romeyn 09-Dec-1903 16-Jan-1989 Linden 6 4 4 Nivea Haw , ,
Clarkson Ada Mary 04-Feb-1886 10-Mar-1974 Walnut 10 9 11 , , ,
Clarkson Amanda G. , 01-Feb-1949 Walnut 10 9 10 , , ,
Clarkson Charles , 27-Feb-1941 Poplar 4 7 1 , , ,
Clarkson Clifford J. , 13-Dec-1929 Walnut 10 9 9 , , ,
Clarkson Ellen , 05-Apr-1942 Poplar 4 7 2 , , ,
Clarkson Emma C. 09-Sep-1875 21-Oct-1959 Linden 2 6 8 William Henry Clarkson , ,
Clarkson Fanny 09-Mar-1886 29-Jun-1961 Poplar 4 7 3 , , ,
Clarkson Gust S. , 22-Sep-1960 Walnut 10 9 12 , , ,
Clarkson Lowene Martha 08-Mar-1895 02-Jan-1978 Poplar 4 7 13 , , ,
Clarkson Richard C. , 05-Dec-1973 Poplar 4 7 4 , , ,
Clarkson William Henry , 22-Aug-1940 Linden 2 6 7 Emma C. , ,
Claude Dorothea Skillen 1927 19-May-1995 , Charles Andrew Claude , ,
Clausen Alma Christine 01-Mar-1895 22-Feb-1972 Beech 10 8 6 Christopher A. Clausen , ,
Clausen Alvin Charles 06-May-1918 08-Mar-1989 Beech 23 2 16 Unk Dunning Albert Ferdinand Clausen & Leona Cora Labinsky ,
Clausen Christopher A. 31-Dec-1890 03-Aug-1977 Beech 10 8 5 Alma Christine , ,
Clausen Ethel Mae Brink 24-Dec-1917 19-Feb-2010 , Lloyd Harvey Clausen , ,
Clausen Lloyd Harvey 24-May-1917 13-Jul-1982 Willow 1 7 2 Ethel Mae Brink , ,
Clauson Caroline Halverson Abt. 1870 05-Sep-1934 Cypress 7 7 10 John Clauson , ,
Clauson Donald L. 28-Apr-1913 01-Aug-1988 Alder 1 11 11 Ruth Darling Wooley , ,
Clauson John Abt. 1872 05-Mar-1948 Cypress 7 7 10 Caroline Halverson , ,
Clauson Ruth Darling Wooley 18-Mar-1916 22-Jun-2011 , Donald L. Clauson , ,
Claypool Bernice Jacobs , 09-Mar-1955 , Unk Claypool , ,
Claypool Bernice Jacobs , 09-Mar-1955 Balsam 23 ? 14 , , ,
Clayton Bert A. 23-Aug-1884 01-Jul-1963 Maple 8 B 4 Rose Victoria Hellum , ,
Clayton Florence Andrews 1862 27-Apr-1952 Maple 8 B 9 Frederic Wilson Clayton , Mar - 1883
Clayton Florence H. , 12-Mar-1974 Alder 23 4 2 Willard O. Clayton , ,
Clayton Frederic Wilson 1854 28-Apr-1932 Maple 8 B 10 Florence Andrews , Mar - 1883
Clayton Robert S. 27-Jun-1903 11-Aug-1982 Maple 7 10 1 , , ,
Clayton Rose Victoria Hellum 04-May-1890 08-Jan-1970 Maple 8 B 5 Bert A. Clayton , ,
Clayton Violet G. 11-Jun-1897 18-Oct-1958 Laurel 2 18 8 , , ,
Clayton Walter H. , 14-Jun-1953 Maple 7 10 2 , , ,
Clayton Willard O. Abt. 1878 21-Nov-1945 Alder 23 4 3 Florence H. Sylvester O. Clayton & Julia Tayler ,
Clearman Alice Mary , 21-Aug-1995 Walnut 6 4 11 , , ,
Clearman Howard S. , 30-May-1971 , , , ,
Clearman Howard V. , 01-Nov-1952 Walnut 6 4 9 , , ,
Clearman Kathryn A. , 03-Jun-1961 Walnut 6 4 10 , , ,
Clefton Nettie M. 06-Feb-1887 14-Jul-1979 Cypress 4 A 2 , , ,
Clegg James Richard Apr-1891 26-Jun-1943 Laurel 25 1 3 Mildred Cotterell Richard Steward Clegg & Esther Kennedy Mar - Abt. 1911
Clelland Harriet Elizabeth 09-Dec-1893 19-Apr-1989 Cypress 3 B 16 William Clelland , ,
Clelland William 05-Apr-1890 07-Jun-1963 Cypress 3 B 15 Harriet Elizabeth , ,
Clemens Munsey D. , 27-Nov-1957 Beech 10 4 16 , , ,
Clement Angeline M. 1908 21-Jan-1988 Oak 7 9 3 , , ,
Clement Emilie K. Young 08-Jan-1867 16-Jul-1959 Oak 7 9 2 Lucius Clement , Mar - 27-Apr-1904
Clement Henry Abt. 1869 10-Apr-1948 Laurel 8 1 11 Ida , ,
Clement Ida , 29-Apr-1968 Laurel 8 1 12 Henry Clement , ,
Clement Lucius 05-Jun-1876 08-Jun-1957 Oak 7 9 1 Emilie K. Young Lucius Clement & Engalina Angeline Sutter Mar - 27-Apr-1904
Clements Edward E. Abt. 1868 06-Jul-1935 Cypress 9 4 9 Nellie E. Flanagan James Clements & Margaret Wetherston ,
Clements Nellie E. Flanagan Abt. 1863 22-Jan-1936 Cypress 9 4 10 Edward E. Clements , ,
Clementson Anton H. 15-Oct-1881 10-Feb-1963 Alder 31 3 13 , , ,
Clemmensen Hans Marenus 24-Jun-1876 31-May-1963 , , , ,
Clemmensen Nora 05-Mar-1884 09-Mar-1956 Maple 2 B 12 Rudolph A. Clemmensen , ,
Clemmensen Rudolph A. 17-Apr-1905 10-May-1979 Laurel 37 1 6 Nora , ,
Clemmy Ellender 07-Dec-1869 16-Dec-1962 Walnut 5 5 15 James Deuar Clemmy , ,
Clemmy James Deuar 15-Dec-1869 14-Oct-1955 Walnut 5 5 14 Ellender , ,
Clermont Jerry Eugine , 07-Jul-1951 Alder 8 3 7 , , ,
Clevenger Henry Cecil 06-Mar-1910 20-Apr-1980 Willow 5 A 4 Mervyn Arlene Sheppard , Mar - 01-Jul-1934
Clevenger Mervyn Arlene Sheppard 28-Mar-1916 05-Nov-1998 Willow: 5 A 4 Henry Cecil Clevenger Allan Lionel Sheppard & Elizabeth May Goodwin Mar - 01-Jul-1934
Cliff Earl Henry 03-Jan-1890 20-Sep-1942 Oak 12 2 8 Inga Matilda Winger Joseph J. Cliff & Cora Butler Mar - 28-Jan-1912
Cliff Florence M. Harris , 15-Oct-1960 Laurel 19 4 15 James H. Cliff , ,
Cliff Inga Matilda Winger 13-Jul-1894 25-Jun-1965 Oak 12 2 7 Earl Henry Cliff , Mar - 28-Jan-1912
Cliff James H. Abt. 1909 01-Apr-1981 Laurel 19 4 16 Florence M. Harris , ,
Clifford Jack Warren Abt. 1930 27-Mar-2008 , Betty , Vet US Navy WW II
Clifford Janet Marie Bowman 24-Dec-1932 10-Jan-2004 , Jack Warren Clifford Ray Bowman & Vinette Carlson ,
Clifton Bruce Burdette 21-Aug-1911 10-Feb-1975 Laurel 15 7 14 Ruth Eleanor Craine , ,
Clifton Ruth Eleanor Craine 26-May-1923 07-Jan-2002 Laurel 15 7 13 Bruce Burdette Clifton Lloyd B.Craine & Violet Olson ,
Cline Dorothy Ethyl Miles 05-Mar-1907 11-Oct-1997 Poplar 5 3 8 Henry Ray Cline , ,
Cline Henry Ray 14-Feb-1900 04-Oct-1981 Poplar 5 3 7 Dorothy Ethyl Miles , ,
Cline Kitty Lou Miller 09-Jan-1949 24-Jun-2003 , Charles H. Cline Russell Duane Miller & Evelyn Marguerite Schiermann Mar - 27-Jun-1981
Clipper Baby Boy , 05-Apr-1981 Willow 6 4 10 , , ,
Clow Louise A , 21-Jan-1933 Laurel 8 3 6 , , ,
Clow Richard Ashley , 12-Dec-1954 Laurel 8 3 5 , , ,
Clow Willard B. , 18-Jun-1946 Laurel 8 3 7 , , ,
Coaker Annie Paulsen 20-Dec-1910 09-Jul-2009 Maple 6 7 William D. Coaker Ole & Bertha Paulson Mar - 1946
Coaker Annie Paulson 20-Dec-1910 09-Jul-2009 Maple 6 7 William D. Coaker Ole & Bertha Paulson Mar - 1946
Coaker Annie Paulson 20-Dec-1910 09-Jul-2009 Maple 6 7 William D. Coaker Ole & Bertha Paulson Mar - 1946
Coaker Charles E. , 19-Jun-1938 Maple 6 7 4 , , ,
Coaker Charles Merlyn , 06-Feb-1930 Maple 6 7 6 , , ,
Coaker Sara Jane , 23-Oct-1954 Maple 6 7 5 , , ,
Coaker Vivian Gertrude , 17-Jun-1943 Oak 6 5 10 , , ,
Coaker William D. 20-Jul-1899 03-Jul-1961 Maple 6 7 3 Annie Paulson , ,
Coakley Donald Cornelius 04-Oct-1907 16-Jul-1971 Beech 18 2 2 Sadie M. Hogenson Cornelius Coakley & Margaret Hughes ,
Coakley Sadie M. Hogenson , 27-Dec-1994 Beech 18 2 2 Donald Cornelius Coakley , ,
Coalwell Florence B. 07-Jun-1907 06-Jun-1985 Spruce 5 2 2 Mead Bernard Coalwell , ,
Coalwell Mead Bernard 11-Jan-1906 27-Nov-1982 Spruce 5 2 1 Florence B. Charles Benharding Coalwell & Bessie Jewell ,
Coan Ella L. 04-Apr-1880 17-Jan-1957 Alder 28 1 6 Howard A. Coan , ,
Coan Glenn Philipson 12-Mar-1904 30-Aug-1988 Willow 9 3 13 Charlotte Louise Erickson Howard Coan & Ella L Philipson ,
Coan Howard A. 05-May-1879 20-Mar-1971 Alder 28 1 5 Ella L. , ,
Coan Madeline M. Gohlke 17-Jul-1901 25-Apr-1965 Willow 9 3 14 Glenn Philipson Coan , ,
Coates Frederick M. 05-May-1893 30-Sep-1972 Linden 5 3 11 Mabel B. , ,
Coates Laura Etta 26-Nov-1888 28-May-1968 Laurel 35 1 6 Paul Noyce Coates , ,
Coates Mabel B. 02-Sep-1893 16-Jan-1976 Linden 5 3 12 Frederick M. Coates , ,
Coates Paul Noyce 08-Apr-1888 18-Apr-1973 Laurel 35 1 5 Laura Etta , ,
Cobb Jonathan C. 19-Jan-1875 07-Jan-1960 Poplar 5 B 14 , , ,
Cobb Josephine C. Abt. 1890 11-Jan-1967 Cypress 7 12 2 William R. Cobb , ,
Cobb William R. 27-Feb-1884 24-Nov-1961 Cypress 7 12 1 Josephine C. , ,
Cobhan Katherine , 20-Mar-1934 Oak 11 10 9 , , ,
Cockroft Ruth B. 09-Aug-1894 18-Sep-1962 Alder 27 1 15 Wright S. Cockroft , ,
Cockroft Wright S. , 26-May-1949 Alder 27 1 14 Ruth B. , ,
Coddington Clifford L. , 10-Jun-1954 Willow 1 1 9 , , ,
Coen Alvira M. Abt. 1894 22-Mar-1954 Oak 2 10 16 Leroy William Coen , ,
Coen Esther A. 18-Mar-1910 27-Nov-1985 Laurel 7 1 2 Henry J. Coen , ,
Coen Henry J. 04-Dec-1910 13-Apr-1986 Laurel 7 1 1 Esther A. , ,
Coen Leroy William 26-Oct-1892 10-Aug-1958 Oak 2 10 15 Alvira M. Frank Coen & Ella Heath ,
Coffey Daisy Skadden 21-Apr-1882 30-Oct-1959 Beech 10 4 12 Daniel Sylvester Coffey , ,
Coffey Daniel Sylvester 20-May-1866 14-Apr-1945 Beech 10 4 11 Daisy Skadden Drury Dobbins Coffey & Harriet Elizabeth Collett ,
Cohoes Kern Leonard 18-Jun-1912 20-Jun-1997 Willow 10 2 13 Norma Arline Schintz George Byron Cohoes & Marie Johnson Mar - Abt. 1937
Cohoes Norma Arline Schintz 06-Nov-1913 15-Jul-1991 Willow 10 2 14 Kern Leonard Cohoes Edward John Schintz & Elsie Vogt Mar - Abt. 1937
Coil Louise Woodley , 02-Jun-1946 Willow 3 1 2 , , ,
Coil Neil B. 18-Dec-1907 24-Jan-1983 Laurel 25 3 14 Nell B. "Toots" Hagen , Mar - 23-Dec-1933
Colas Ernest Peter 10-Feb-1915 07-Oct-2002 , Kathryn Elizabeth Wilson Peter Colas & Louise Hartach ,
Colas Kathryn Elizabeth Wilson Abt. 1914 15-Apr-2002 , Ernest Peter Colas , ,
Colburn Ethel B. , 06-Nov-1994 Beech 13 8 10 Richard Sanford Colburn , ,
Colburn Francis R. 09-Jan-1904 02-Feb-1981 Beech 15 7 12 , , ,
Colburn Maud M. , 07-Apr-1958 Cypress 9 9 8 , , ,
Colburn Richard Sanford 08-Jul-1901 21-Mar-1984 Beech 13 8 9 Ethel B. John Frank Colburn & Emma Bertha Schindler ,
Cole Arthur E. 10-Sep-1884 03-Nov-1958 Locust 21 4 3 , , ,
Cole Bert L. , 15-Apr-1949 Maple 3 3 5 , , ,
Cole Charles W. , 20-Dec-1974 Locust 21 4 3 , , ,
Cole Clara B. Morgan Abt. 1866 22-Mar-1933 Alder 30 1 2 Orrin James Cole , Mar - 14-Aug-1910
Cole Darcy Russell 18-Jun-1902 27-Aug-1976 Poplar 4 1 1 Genevieve Alice Ivory Wellman Cole & Martha Ann Clarinda "Mattie" McCann Mar - Bef. 1925
Cole Genevieve Alice 24-Feb-1906 28-Sep-1997 Poplar 4 1 2 Darcy Russell Cole , Mar - Bef. 1925
Cole Grace B. , 20-Aug-1965 Locust 21 4 4 , , ,
Cole Marie E. , 17-Feb-1973 Walnut 6 B 2 , , ,
Cole Orrin James 01-Sep-1859 11-Oct-1934 Alder 30 1 1 Clara B. Morgan Walter & Alice Cole Mar - 14-Aug-1910
Cole Oscar H. 21-Mar-1874 11-May-1958 Cypress 1 24 14 Tirzah M. , ,
Cole Richard S. 24-Sep-1947 01-Mar-1974 Yew 3 2 9 , , ,
Cole Robert Ray 01-Sep-1889 01-Mar-1956 Locust 17 5 4 Vera Viola Garletz Almon Thomas Cole & Nellie Sollars ,
Cole Tirzah M. Abt. 1875 09-Apr-1953 Cypress 1 24 15 Oscar H. Cole , ,
Coleman Donna Jean 20-May-1954 30-May-1995 Balsam 29 ? 19 , , ,
Coleman Herbert John 21-Mar-1917 05-Jul-1959 Beech 20 5 6 , , ,
Coleman John 22-Feb-1895 17-Mar-1958 Beech 20 5 7 , , ,
Coleman June Gloria , 28-Nov-1977 Laurel 11 7 2 , , ,
Coles Helen Lindstrom , 30-Apr-1990 , Unk Coles , ,
Coles Helen Lindstrom , 30-Apr-1990 Willow 8 1 1 , , ,
Coleson Barbara 27-Mar-1870 17-Nov-1959 Willow 15 C. 1 , , ,
Colfelt-Wicktor Baby Boy , 19-Mar-1936 , , , ,
Colister Lavina E. , 28-Aug-1939 Beech 3 A 3 , , ,
Collett Dorothy Elvira Larson 28-Aug-1912 29-Dec-1985 Beech 24 A 7 Harold Edward Collett , ,
Collett Harold Edward 16-Mar-1909 03-Jan-1975 Beech 24 A 6 Dorothy Elvira Larson , ,
Collette Dolores , 09-Aug-1990 Alder 10 3 9 , , ,
Colline Kenneth Marvin , 05-Jan-1953 Locust 2 14 15 , , ,
Collins Arline Gloria 22-May-1897 26-Dec-1989 Alder 5 6 8 , , ,
Collins Elizabeth , 30-Jul-1934 Maple 5 A 1 , , ,
Collins Florence Catherine 30-Dec-1895 24-Dec-1981 Cypress 8 7 11 , , ,
Collins George C. 26-Apr-1884 14-Jul-1957 Spruce 4 2 3 Idaho S. , ,
Collins Gwendclyn Bowen 20-Jan-1914 31-Dec-1985 Oak 6 2 15 Walter F. Collins , ,
Collins Howard L. 03-May-1864 03-Dec-1946 Cypress 4 B 11 Leonia Emma Mitchell , Mar - 26-Apr-1887
Collins Howard W. 03-Feb-1907 30-Jan-1974 Beech 15 A 10 , , ,
Collins Idaho S. Abt. 1892 04-Feb-1979 Spruce 4 2 4 George C. Collins , ,
Collins James A. 31-Jan-1903 22-Oct-1982 Beech 15 A 6 , , ,
Collins Jerome , 17-Apr-1972 Laurel 5 3 7 , , ,
Collins Leonia Emma Mitchell 30-May-1861 25-Jan-1948 Cypress 4 B 12 Howard L. Collins John T. Mitchel Jr. & Ann A. Scofield Mar - 26-Apr-1887
Collins Michael W. 06-Sep-1948 08-Aug-1983 Locust 3 12 4 , , ,
Collins Rachel Edythe , 22-Jun-1976 Locust 3 12 5 , , ,
Collins Walter F. , 06-Sep-1968 Oak 6 2 16 Gwendclyn Bowen , ,
Collison Charles P. , 09-Jul-1954 Cypress 10 2 7 , , ,
Collison Elizabeth Harriet , 17-Sep-1926 Cypress 10 2 6 , , ,
Collison Mabel Ann , 30-Jul-1933 Cypress 10 2 8 , , ,
Collison Pearl O. 15-Dec-1903 20-Nov-1960 Cypress 10 2 9 , , ,
Collison Robert C. , 21-Apr-1942 Cypress 10 2 5 , , ,
Colman Jesse L. 18-Dec-1876 20-Sep-1956 Oak 9 16 4 Marie H. , ,
Colman Marie H. 07-Sep-1880 01-Feb-1956 Oak 9 16 3 Jesse L. Colman , ,
Colwell Sally Ann 16-Sep-1959 18-Jun-1998 Cedar 11 4 8 , , ,
Comer Janet C. 13-Jul-1913 07-Dec-1963 Maple 4 8 9 , , ,
Comer Shirley A. Abt. 1925 21-Oct-2008 , John Comer , ,
Compton Mervin Glen 03-Mar-1911 05-May-1999 Balsam 13 2 1 Unk Anderson Guy G. Compton & Bessie M. Phinney ,
Comstock Cynthia Pam 11-Jul-1942 14-Jan-1961 Beech 25 A 8 , , ,
Comstock Gertrude M. Hammes 13-Dec-1884 16-Apr-1963 Spruce 3 B 4 Howard Hiram Comstock John Hammes ,
Comstock Howard Chauncey , 03-Nov-1934 Cypress 3 A 1 , , ,
Comstock Howard Hiram 19-Nov-1882 09-Aug-1955 Spruce 3 B 3 Gertrude M. Hammes , ,
Conklin Bertha , 04-Jun-1946 Laurel 8 1 4 , , ,
Conley Audrey Maud Harding 24-Sep-1910 14-Apr-1983 Spruce 7 D. 10 Unk Conley , ,
Connelly June M. Unk Abt. 1911 Jul-2002 , Hugh Connelly , ,
Conners Clara B. 06-Feb-1893 30-Nov-1990 Laurel 9 4 14 Lorne T. Conners , ,
Conners Lorne T. , 12-Aug-1999 Laurel 9 4 13 Clara B. , ,
Connolly John Earl 14-Aug-1940 06-Sep-1978 Beech 23 2 3 , , ,
Connors Eugenia A. , 08-May-1954 Walnut 1 10 15 John Theodore Connors , ,
Connors John Theodore , 12-Aug-1943 Walnut 1 10 16 Eugenia A. , ,
Conrad Anna Louise Deedon 16-Dec-1880 16-Apr-1944 Laurel 6 6 2 Oliver Frank Conrad , Mar - 30-Jun-1908
Conrad Baby Boy , 04-Jan-1952 Walnut 7 9 8 , , ,
Conrad Baby Girl , 24-Mar-1943 Laurel 6 6 3 , , ,
Conrad Earl E. 27-Aug-1889 22-Feb-1967 Walnut 7 9 1 Elsie E. , ,
Conrad Edward George 20-Sep-1917 13-Aug-1998 Cedar 2 15 1 Ruby E. , ,
Conrad Elsie E. 01-Dec-1889 01-Mar-1978 Walnut 7 9 2 Earl E. Conrad , ,
Conrad Jeanette O. Kiel 18-Jan-1911 11-Nov-1986 Laurel 6 6 4 Othmar G. Conrad , ,
Conrad Mary Elizabeth , 03-Apr-1943 Laurel 6 6 3 , , ,
Conrad Oliver Frank 22-Jan-1871 22-Dec-1931 Laurel 6 6 1 Anna Louise Deedon , Mar - 30-Jun-1908
Conrad Othmar G. 07-Mar-1911 15-Jun-1978 Laurel 6 6 4 Jeanette O. Kiel Oliver Frank Conrad & Anna Louise Deedon ,
Conrad Ruby E. 26-Dec-1915 03-Mar-1995 Cedar 2 15 2 Edward George Conrad , ,
Conrey Hugh LeRoy , 04-Dec-1959 Willow 2 9 16 Thelma Miller George Edward Conrey & Adelia Belle Bonar ,
Conrey Thelma Miller 20-Jan-1918 28-Feb-1970 Willow 2 9 15 Hugh LeRoy Conrey , ,
Conroy Nelda L. 01-Jul-1913 08-Mar-2006 , , , ,
Conroy Nelda L. Schmidt 01-Jul-1913 08-Mar-2006 Beech 8 8 15 Unk Conroy Walter John Schmidt & Pearl M. Deutsch ,
Conroy Ramon , 22-Nov-1980 Willow 3 1 15 , , ,
Conway John Charles , 18-Jul-1935 Babyland A 1 , , ,
Cook Betty M. 01-Oct-1904 23-Sep-1979 Oak 9 6 12 William Arnold Cook , ,
Cook Cleo , 12-Jul-1954 , , , ,
Cook Frank , 19-Feb-1951 Laurel 15 1 13 Minnesota Jaycox , ,
Cook Genevieve Marie Leyh 04-Mar-1883 25-Dec-1946 Oak 9 7 10 Jay Herbert Cook , ,
Cook Jay Herbert , 10-Jul-1947 Oak 9 7 9 Genevieve Marie Leyh , ,
Cook Minnesota Jaycox Abt. 1870 24-Jan-1944 Laurel 15 1 4 Frank Cook Abraham L. Jaycox & Nancy Laforge ,
Cook Ruby May 21-Jul-1906 15-Nov-1990 Alder 4 4 3 , Irwin Corwell Cook & Bertha Susanna Hoffmeyer ,
Cook William Arnold , 06-Nov-1948 Oak 9 6 11 Betty M. , ,
Cooke Baby Boy , 14-Mar-1965 Babyland B 47 , , ,
Cookman William J. 30-Sep-1916 18-Mar-1986 Alder 5 4 1 , , ,
Coolidge Dorothy Ann Verrell 19-Aug-1911 16-Apr-1950 Linden 2 5 16 Philip James Coolidge Charles Moody Verrell & Martha Ann Seba ,
Coomer Bessie L. 21-Sep-1903 01-May-1977 Alder 7 2 8 Charles F. Coomer , ,
Coomer Charles F. 04-Dec-1904 23-Jun-1972 Alder 7 2 7 Bessie L. Allan A Coomer & Maude M Ridenhaur ,
Coomer Donald K. 13-Mar-1923 05-May-1983 Cedart 2 6 1 , , ,
Cooper Carl E. 22-Nov-1930 21-May-1984 Poplar 7 5 11 , , ,
Cooper Cornelia , 06-Oct-1927 Cypress 9 5 10 , , ,
Cooper Earl Harrison , 11-Jul-1932 Cypress 9 5 13 , , ,
Cooper Grover Cleveland 16-Mar-1885 02-Sep-1965 Beech 4 12 11 Helen Christina , ,
Cooper Helen Christina 22-Jul-1894 10-Feb-1986 Beech 4 12 12 Grover Cleveland Cooper , ,
Cooper Inga H. 30-Sep-1898 30-Jun-1994 Beech 5 3 3 William Bender Cooper , ,
Cooper James R. , 26-Nov-1941 Cypress 9 5 11 , , ,
Cooper June Shirley , 09-Apr-1936 Oak 9 17 13 , , ,
Cooper Mabel Sherman , 20-Mar-1941 , Unk Cooper , ,
Cooper Miles E. Cooper , 06-Dec-1950 Laurel 7 3 16 Mabel Sherman , ,
Cooper Victoria R. , 09-Sep-1912 Cypress 9 5 9 , , ,
Cooper William Bender , 07-Mar-1950 Beech 5 3 4 Inga H. , ,
Copeland Amos Charles 16-Jul-1908 30-Jul-1972 Beech 2 8 2 Leona Weber Clyde Schrader Copeland & Louisa Sweeney Mar - 11-Oct-1930
Copeland Elbridge E. , 13-May-1950 Beech 15 6 1 , , ,
Copeland Estella Irene 08-Feb-1871 25-Nov-1960 Beech 15 6 2 , , ,
Copeland Nellie M. , 23-Apr-1955 Beech 15 6 3 , , ,
Copeland Robert Amos 25-Mar-1938 05-Jul-1946 Beech 2 8 1 , Amos Charles Copeland & Leona Weber ,
Copley Clarence V. 19-Jan-1891 31-Dec-1963 Alder 24 3 15 Mae G. , ,
Copley Mae G. 17-Jun-1891 12-Mar-1960 Alder 24 3 16 Clarence V. Copley , ,
Coplin Fae Nadine Atherton 25-Apr-1920 11-Apr-2012 , Paul Alford Sr. Coplin , ,
Coplin Paul Alford Jr. 19-Oct-1949 11-Aug-1973 Alder 14 1 12 , Paul Alford Coplin Sr. & Fae Nadine Atherton ,
Coppe Hettie E. 31-Jan-1909 22-Aug-1967 Spruce 5 A 3 , , ,
Copper Essie P. Copper 06-Feb-1881 18-May-1967 Poplar 5 B 13 Walter Copper , ,
Copper Walter 30-Apr-1878 28-Feb-1960 Poplar 5 B 12 Essie P. Copper , ,
Copps Doris Evangeline Salinger 24-Jul-1908 10-Jan-1995 Oak 8 7 12 Lawrence Alden Copps , ,
Copps Lawrence Alden 14-May-1903 27-Dec-1988 Oak 8 7 11 Doris Evangeline Salinger , ,
Corbett Margaret J. , 24-Mar-1987 Alder 14 2 2 Oliver T. Corbett , ,
Corbett Oliver T. 12-Feb-1906 19-Nov-1990 Alder 14 2 1 Margaret J. , ,
Corcoran Janis L. 28-Apr-1948 19-Feb-1994 Cedar 3 A 15 , , ,
Corey Lyle D. 24-Dec-1882 16-Oct-1958 Beech 19 4 5 Mary Ann , ,
Corey Mary Ann 09-Feb-1890 19-May-1978 Beech 19 4 6 Lyle D. Corey , ,
Cornelius Alice Todd , 18-Jan-1951 Laurel 10 5 4 Herman Ellsworth Cornelius , Mar - 15-Nov-1911
Cornell Alrik Abt. 1869 15-Oct-1952 Balsam 15 3 1 Minnie V. , ,
Cornell Minnie V. Abt. 1884 20-Dec-1951 Balsam 15 3 2 Alrik Cornell , ,
Corneveaux John James , 18-Nov-1949 Cedar 8 4 7 , , ,
Cornish Harvey Norman , 30-Oct-1929 Walnut 3 7 7 , , ,
Cornue Earl Otto , 02-May-1950 Beech 9 8 13 , , ,
Cornveaux Myrtle L. , 26-Jun-1955 Cedar 8 4 8 , , ,
Corson Martha Behling Abt. 1884 09-Nov-1950 Maple 4 3 7 Walter Ledyard Corson Herman Behling & Unk Grausey ,
Corson Walter Ledyard 24-May-1883 07-May-1943 Maple 4 3 8 Martha Behling , ,
Costandine Baby Boy , 02-Dec-1977 Babyland A 17 , , ,
Costello Augusta 10-Feb-1870 07-Jun-1960 Linden 11 8 10 , , ,
Costello Baby Boy 28-Feb-1955 28-Feb-1955 Laurel 1 8 13 , , ,
Costello Florence Esther 17-Oct-1899 02-Aug-1996 Laurel 1 8 3 Joseph W. Costello , ,
Costello Helen C. Marklund , 28-Oct-1948 Laurel 1 8 14 Joseph Costello , ,
Costello James George 13-Sep-1899 12-Sep-1984 Linden 11 8 11 , , ,
Costello Joseph Abt. 1878 21-Oct-1948 Laurel 1 8 13 Helen C. Marklund Samuel Costello & Elizabeth Smith ,
Costello Joseph W. 29-Sep-1896 18-Nov-1967 Laurel 1 8 3 Florence Esther , ,
Cota Ida Margaret 04-Aug-1905 20-Apr-1990 Willow 7 6 5 , , ,
Cote George Edward 10-Nov-1907 22-Aug-1913 , , Edward & Grace V. Cole ,
Cottam Gilbert Geoffrey Abt. 1874 04-Mar-1949 Cypress 15 5 3 Grace Elizabeth , ,
Cottam Grace Elizabeth Abt. 1895 24-Sep-1945 Cypress 15 5 4 Gilbert Geoffrey Cottam , ,
Cottrell Agnes Bernice King 09-Nov-1907 04-Dec-1997 Laurel 25 1 12 George Leroy Cottrell Ernest Splaine King & Agnes A. Clegg Mar - 16-Dec-1933
Cottrell Florence Alvina 22-Jun-1902 24-Feb-1992 Alder 39 A 1 John Louis Cottrell , ,
Cottrell George Leroy 11-Jul-1904 01-Sep-1985 Laurel 25 1 11 Agnes Bernice King , Mar - 16-Dec-1933
Cottrell John Louis 06-Oct-1900 26-Nov-1974 Alder 39 A 2 Florence Alvina , ,
Cotts Amy O. E. , 07-Jul-1975 Walnut 4 5 15 , , ,
Cotts Elizabeth R. , 22-Oct-1957 Walnut 4 5 13 , , ,
Cotts James 21-Mar-1890 16-Apr-1963 Walnut 4 5 14 , , ,
Coulombe Betty Bigglings 03-Nov-1919 13-Jul-1990 Cypress 1 7 9 , , ,
Coulson Agnes Thobum Abt. 1861 12-Aug-1945 Poplar 6 6 2 Jesse P. Coulson Samuel Thobum & Mary Love ,
Coulson Jesse P. Abt. 1862 13-Jan-1949 Poplar 6 6 1 Agnes Thobum , ,
Coulter Edwin V. , 14-Apr-1969 Beech 9 11 7 Mary Marie Georgopolis , ,
Coulter Gladys 01-Nov-1899 16-Sep-1989 Walnut 6 10 7 William T. Coulter , ,
Coulter Jerry W. , 30-Apr-1998 Walnut 1 2 16 , , ,
Coulter Mary Marie Georgopolis 30-Jun-1922 27-May-1988 Beech 9 11 8 Edwin V. Coulter , ,
Coulter William T. 11-Jan-1899 13-Mar-1980 Walnut 6 10 8 Gladys , ,
Councilman Baby Boy , 22-Dec-1928 Oak 14 4 8 , , ,
Courteau Alfred J." Fred" 10-Oct-1897 27-Jun-1985 Willow 1 14 15 Rita Victoria Elphick Albert & Angel Courteau ,
Courteau Rita Victoria Elphick Abt. 1901 23-Nov-1976 Willow 1 14 16 Alfred J." Fred" Courteau George & Grace Elpick ,
Courtney Nettie B. Courtney 18-Oct-1884 07-Jun-1981 Oak 6 10 13 Robert J. Courtney , ,
Courtney Robert J. 06-Jun-1883 03-Oct-1967 Oak 6 10 14 Nettie B. Courtney , ,
Cousins Cleo Frederickson , 22-Nov-1942 Balsam 31 ? 30 , , ,
Cousins Davey , 26-Jan-1995 Alder 10 5 5 Laura Lena , ,
Cousins Laura Lena 04-Apr-1907 05-Jan-1998 Alder 10 5 4 Davey Cousins , ,
Covington Rose Agnes 01-Sep-1887 13-Aug-1965 Beech 24 1 11 , , ,
Cowden Elsie R. 20-Jan-1888 25-Dec-1979 Spruce 3 1 9 Joseph Leech Cowden , ,
Cowden Joseph Leech 14-Jun-1888 12-Dec-1955 Spruce 3 1 9 Elsie R. , ,
Cowherd Attaleen M. , 24-Nov-1980 Laurel 19 3 16 , , ,
Cowles Barry L. , 29-Apr-1971 Willow 4 6 8 , , ,
Cox Albert Ross Abt. 1873 21-Mar-1950 Oak 2 10 7 Artie Marie , ,
Cox Artie Marie Abt. 1874 11-Oct-1953 Oak 2 10 8 Albert Ross Cox , ,
Cox Donald Louis 19-Feb-1904 19-Nov-1967 Beech 9 10 9 , , ,
Cox Helen Louise Bjoin 09-Mar-1921 23-Apr-1993 Maple 7 5 4 Lloyd G. Cox , ,
Cox Jay D. Abt. 1886 25-May-1947 Alder 15 5 13 Otilli Delia Wegner , ,
Cox Lloyd G. 20-Sep-1919 24-Jun-1972 Maple 7 5 3 Helen Louise Bjoin , ,
Cox Warren G. , 07-Jan-1954 Alder 15 5 15 , , ,
Cox William R. 16-Feb-1927 06-Feb-2011 , Barbara Lanegran Carroll E. Cox & Grace Newman ,
Cozella Frank , 19-Sep-1941 Balsam 21 ? 6 , , ,
Craig John Thomas , 11-Feb-1952 Beech 19 8 3. Maria Elmira King , Mar - 19-Jun-1893
Craig Phyllis Ann Bettinger Abt. 1926 25-Apr-2009 , Robert John Craig , ,
Craigie Kenneth James 23-Aug-1913 16-Apr-2002 , Virginia James A Craigie & Ruby C Sawyer ,
Craigie Virginia 09-Feb-1911 08-Aug-2003 , Kenneth James Craigie , ,
Craine Lloyd B. 18-Feb-1887 02-Jun-1977 Laurel 15 7 9. Violet E. K. , ,
Craine Violet E. K. Abt. 1889 09-Jan-1952 Laurel 15 7 10. Lloyd B. Craine , ,
Cram Mayme , 12-Nov-1937 Oak 13 0 6. , , ,
Cramer Goldie , 04-Nov-1957 Alder 2 11 10. , , ,
Crandall Homer E. Abt. 1864 05-Nov-1928 Walnut 9 1 5. Nellie V. Ira Crandall & Unk ,
Crandall Nellie V. Abt. 1865 19-Apr-1929 Walnut 9 1 6. Homer E. Crandall , ,
Crane Abbie J. , 30-Nov-1931 Laurel 2 11 6. , , ,
Crane David Fulton Abt. 1930 21-Aug-1949 Alder 26 4 6. , Leroy S & Mayme Crane ,
Crane Mary Susan , 24-Mar-1953 Alder 26 4 5. , , ,
Cratsley Helene E. Sachs 21-Sep-1892 10-Oct-1991 Oak 11 11 6. John R. Cratsley , ,
Cratsley John R. 28-Feb-1882 29-Jan-1966 Oak 11 11 5. Helene E. Sachs , ,
Cratsley John S. 05-Jan-1927 05-Jan-1935 Oak 11 11 7. , John R. Cratsley & Helene E. Sachs ,
Crawford Barbara Hale 25-Oct-1926 04-Aug-1955 Alder 17 3 8. , , ,
Crawford Blanche Elizabeth Coleman 09-Apr-1903 11-May-1998 Poplar 8 3 16. John B. Crawford , ,
Crawford Brady Thomas 06-Jul-1981 01-Jan-2001 , , Thomas Crawford & Robin Schnagl ,
Crawford Dorothy Alta Cornell 18-Aug-1912 07-Apr-1987 Oak 2 15 4. James A. Crawford , ,
Crawford Dorothy E. 04-Apr-1910 11-Jan-1993 Laurel 20 2 13. , , ,
Crawford Dudley O. 03-Aug-1900 14-Feb-1983 Cypress 1 15 15. Minnie A. , ,
Crawford Ernest J. Abt. 1862 12-Dec-1932 Alder 16 4 15. Eva Josephine Greenslit , Mar - 24-Jun-1885
Crawford Eva Josephine Greenslit Abt. 1868 25-Dec-1940 Alder 16 4 16. Ernest J. Crawford John Greenslit & Jane Du Biose Mar - 24-Jun-1885
Crawford Frank W. Abt. 1899 23-Mar-1971 Cypress 1 14 13. Ruth Margaret Swenson , ,
Crawford Georgia Hale 14-Oct-1902 07-Nov-1961 Alder 16 2 2. Unk Crawford , ,
Crawford Georgia Hale , 07-Nov-1961 Alder 16 2 2. , , ,
Crawford Hattie L. 09-Nov-1880 28-Jan-1980 Alder 17 3 7. , , ,
Crawford James A. 28-Jan-1912 25-Feb-1984 Oak 2 15 3. Dorothy Alta Cornell , ,
Crawford Minnie A. 25-Sep-1900 28-Aug-1966 Cypress 1 15 16. Dudley O. Crawford , ,
Crawford Ruth Margaret Swenson Abt. 1901 15-Jun-1962 Cypress 1 14 14. Frank W. Crawford , ,
Crawford William B. , 21-Jul-1989 Alder 16 2 3. , , ,
Crawford William H. , 06-Jun-1948 Alder 17 3 6. , , ,
Crawford William Lionel 16-May-1902 07-Feb-1970 Alder 16 2 1. , , ,
Creasy Alice Lillian , 17-Apr-1935 Cedar 5 5 16. Fred Creasy , ,
Creasy Fred Abt. 1877 01-Jul-1943 Cedar 5 5 15. Alice Lillian Benjamin Creasy & Susan Wilson ,
Creech Floyd Aubrey , 08-Apr-1931 Maple 7 10 9. Hulda Marie , ,
Creech Hulda Marie , 28-Jan-1941 Cedar 6 1 14. Floyd Aubrey Creech , ,
Creglow Charles , 21-Mar-1931 Maple 5 7 11. , , ,
Creglow Minnie B. , 17-Dec-1947 Maple 5 7 12. , , ,
Creglow Ruth 20-Apr-1897 27-Sep-1958 Maple 5 7 10. , , ,
Crego Marshall Leroy 08-Oct-1902 04-Jun-1998 Cedar 8 7 13. , Albert E. Crego & Elinor Burt ,
Crepeau Anna F. Krosky 17-Jul-1889 09-Jan-1982 Cedar 2 3 2. Henry John Crepeau , ,
Crepeau Dorothea A. Hassler 11-Apr-1915 30-Jul-2002 , Robert A. Crepeau , ,
Crepeau Henry John , 23-Jan-1952 Cedar 2 3 1. Anna F. Krosky , ,
Crepeau Henry John Jr. 29-Apr-1912 03-Jan-1983 Spruce 4 3 1. Lois Booth Bingham Henry John Crepeau & Anna F. Krosky ,
Crepeau Lois Booth Bingham 30-Oct-1911 06-Sep-1988 Spruce 4 3 2. Henry John Jr. Crepeau Guy Preston Bingham & Maude Iva Booth ,
Crepeau Robert A. 02-Feb-1914 22-Jun-1990 Spruce 4 3 3. Dorothea A. Hassler Henry John Crepeau & Anna F. Krosky ,
Cress Randall Vincent 05-Sep-1969 05-Sep-1969 Babyland A 61. , , ,
Cribbs Gertrude Marguerita Hoskinson 01-Aug-1876 10-Apr-1952 Alder 21 1 12. Harry Albert Cribbs , ,
Cribbs Harry Albert 06-Mar-1868 15-Jan-1951 Alder 21 1 11. Gertrude Marguerita Hoskinson George Washington Cribbs & Sarah Elizabeth Palmer ,
Cribbs Harry Ernest 19-Aug-1894 01-Oct-1983 Beech 19 7 12. Hanna Ethel Jones Harry Albert Cribbs & Gertrude Marguerita Hoskinson Mar - 27-Jan-1923
Crichton David 07-Sep-1903 01-Nov-1983 Balsam 14 1 1. Lela I. , ,
Crichton Lela I. 29-Jun-1906 02-Mar-1989 Balsam 14 1 2. David Crichton , ,
Crichton Preston L. , 29-Jul-1929 Maple 10 1. , , ,
Crim Dale H. 13-Sep-1890 31-Jan-1978 Cedar 10 11 12. , , ,
Crim George Webster 12-May-1918 19-Mar-1980 Willow 1 1 13. Kathryn Louise Mcwilliams Ralph F Crim & Dale E. Houk ,
Crim Kathryn Louise Mcwilliams Abt. 1918 02-Apr-2003 Willow 1 1. George Webster Crim , ,
Crim Ralph F. 12-Aug-1884 28-Apr-1960 Cedar 10 11 11. , , ,
Crisman Mildred J. 15-May-1894 14-Apr-1981 Cypress 9 12 4. , , ,
Critchfield Irene Pauline Swenson 26-Nov-1884 19-Jan-1973 Maple 3 6 10 Lyman Ray Critchfield , ,
Critchfield Lyman Ray 09-May-1886 31-Oct-1956 Maple 3 6 9 Mendota Dakota Minnesot Irene Pauline Swenson , ,
Cronk Henry A. 12-May-1910 06-Dec-2001 Oak 14 4 11He Esther Nelson , ,
Crosby Fern May Chadwick 25-Sep-1894 16-Dec-1968 Cedar 9 10 2. Horatio N. Jr. Crosby William Rile Chadwick & Mildred J. Houk ,
Crosby Horatio N. Jr. 25-Oct-1890 12-Mar-1960 Cedar 9 10 1. Fern May Chadwick , ,
Crosby Robert James 30-May-1944 18-Feb-1966 Cedar 9 10 3. , , ,
Croskrey Cecile 03-Mar-1897 16-Jun-1972 Alder 15 1 12. Gifford R. Croskrey , ,
Croskrey Gifford R. 16-Sep-1898 06-May-1992 Alder 15 1 11. Cecile , ,
Cross Grace Margaret Kiefus 08-Jan-1915 31-Jul-1999 Cedar 9 2 12. Unk Cross , ,
Cross Meredith Ann 08-May-1907 25-Feb-1988 Locust 18 3 8. , Thomas J. Cross & Thora Olson ,
Cross Thora Olson , 25-Dec-1954 Locust 18 3 7. Thomas J. Cross , ,
Crouch Amelia Freudenberg Abt. 1872 16-Sep-1939 Laurel 12 7 10. Walter Crouch Frederick Freudanberg & Helen Geb ,
Crouch Kim Marie Weikle 18-Jan-1957 10-Jan-1998 Locust 8 12 10. Vincent Crouch Willard & Arlene Weikle ,
Crouch Vinny J. Abt. 1980 04-May-2007 Mendota Dakota Minnesot , Vincent Crouch & Kim Marie Weikle ,
Crouch Walter Abt. 1874 15-Sep-1947 Laurel 12 7 9. Amelia Freudenberg Walter Crouch & Ella Weedin ,
Crowe Agnes 07-Apr-1900 27-Apr-1991 Laurel 2 9 14. Charles K. Crowe , ,
Crowe Bernice Lillian Brown , 14-Jan-1999 Laurel 2 8 13. Harry Franklin Crowe , ,
Crowe Charles K. Abt. 1897 21-May-1954 Laurel 2 9 13. Agnes , ,
Crowe Harry Franklin Abt. 1903 21-Jul-1973 Laurel 2 8 13. Bernice Lillian Brown George F & Cathrine M Crowe ,
Crowley Edward J. 10-Sep-1885 14-Jul-1965 Walnut 7 12 12. Lillian , ,
Crowley Frankie Ethel 08-Jan-1877 26-Feb-1960 Maple 2 5 4. John C. Jr. Crowley , ,
Crowley John C. Jr. 15-Aug-1876 06-Feb-1955 Maple 2 5 3. Frankie Ethel , ,
Crowley Lillian 19-Oct-1888 17-Dec-1968 Walnut 7 12 11. Edward J. Crowley , ,
Crowther Charlotte E. , 31-Dec-1952 Walnut 2 3 16. , , ,
Crowther Rose J. 17-Jun-1900 30-Sep-1971 Alder 2 4 14. William Howard Crowther , ,
Crowther William Howard 18-Jan-1895 06-Feb-1961 Alder 2 4 13. Rose J. Wilfred Crowther & Charlotte Golf ,
Cryderman Anna Marie , 05-Jan-1929 Alder 34 1 14. , , ,
Cubitt Joyce Minnie 15-Apr-1895 21-Feb-1975 Beech 6 9 3. Lyle Cubitt , ,
Cubitt Lyle 16-Oct-1892 01-Nov-1962 Beech 6 9 2. Joyce Minnie Lyle Cubitt & Esther Morrow Vet WW I
Cuddihy Hazel Caroline Clausen 19-May-1908 02-Apr-1999 Oak 10 17 12. Unk Cuddihy , ,
Cuff William J. 11-Jun-1912 23-Dec-1982 Beech 18 5 10. , , ,
Culver Louise Dietrich 28-Mar-1869 18-Jul-1969 Cedar 5 6 4. Stanley John Culver , Mar - 12-Aug-1891
Culver Milton W. 18-Feb-1896 28-Mar-1968 Cedar 5 6 2. Pauline Lillian Novotony Stanley John Culver & Louise Dietrich Mar - 01-Oct-1925
Culver Pauline Lillian Novotony 29-May-1899 29-Apr-1986 Cedar 5 6 3. Milton W. Culver , Mar - 01-Oct-1925
Culver Stanley John 29-Aug-1865 11-May-1929 Cedar 5 6 1. Jenevieve E. Scales Elijah Culver & Delilah Cline Mar - 25-Jun-1887
Cummings April Lorali , 03-Apr-1950 Babyland B 6. , , ,
Cummings Clara , 25-Mar-1960 Beech 9 8 2. , , ,
Cummings Cora Belle Johns Abt. 1867 10-Jun-1947 Walnut 19 5 11. Frank D. Cummings Calbeb Johns & Helen Crouch ,
Cummings Debra Ann , 04-Sep-1953 Babyland B 20. , , ,
Cummings Frank D. Abt. 1859 01-Nov-1937 Walnut 10 5 12. Cora Belle Johns David A. Cummings & Elizabeth Chasebrough ,
Cummings Frank H. , 08-Mar-1979 Oak 9 8 1. , , ,
Cummins Carl W. "Buzz" Jr. , 14-Mar-1997 Cypress 15 9 11. , , ,
Cummins Carl William 28-Sep-1884 03-Nov-1966 Cypress 15 9 5. Cecilia Margaret Fitzpatrick Carey Eugene Cummins & Lettie Mary Belman ,
Cummins Cecilia Margaret Fitzpatrick 10-Jun-1883 28-Jan-1979 Cypress 15 9 6. Carl William Cummins , ,
Cummins Christopher John 29-Dec-1949 13-Aug-2006 , Cyndee Carl W. Sr. & Elizaberth Cummins ,
Cummins Ida Mae 07-Oct-1890 09-Feb-1983 Cypress 15 9 14. Ray E. Cummins , ,
Cummins Ida May Odom Oct-1890 09-Feb-1983 , Michael D. Cummins Moses Allen Odom & Margaret Crooks Mar - Abt. 1910
Cummins Ray E. 09-Aug-1895 11-Jun-1961 Cypress 15 9 13. Ida Mae , ,
Cunnien James Francis 26-May-1921 11-Feb-2002 , Magdalen I. Pesek , ,
Cunnien Magdalen I. Pesek 06-Jun-1922 13-Jan-1987 Ash 1 2 5. James Francis Cunnien , ,
Cunning Mabel Abt. 1900 06-Sep-1989 Alder 22 4 4. Melvin Francis Cunning , ,
Cunning Melvin Francis 09-Oct-1904 24-Feb-1982 Alder 22 4 3. Mabel , ,
Cunningham Elinor Emma Jenson 19-May-1921 21-Mar-1997 Alder 4 2 4. Unk Cunningham , ,
Cupit Cynthia , 24-Feb-1953 Balsam 15 1 7. , , ,
Cupit Emma , 14-May-1939 Balsam 15 1 8. , , ,
Cupit George G. , 20-Jan-1954 Balsam 15 1 6. , , ,
Cupit George Hoersch , 27-Feb-1952 Balsam 16 1 13. , , ,
Cupit Myrtle Edith 19-Mar-1888 18-Aug-1978 Balsam 15 1 5. , , ,
Curran Richard Grant 16-Jan-1939 07-Mar-1992 Beech 23 5 14. , , ,
Curreri Beverly Kay 06-Mar-1940 21-Apr-1985 Beech 11 A 9. , , ,
Currier Clinton J. , 23-Oct-1937 Cypress 3 B 1. , , ,
Currier Harry Clarence 19-Dec-1887 30-Mar-1957 Locust 5 12 7. Maude C. Oscar B. Currier & Jennie M. Archambault ,
Currier Maude C. 06-Feb-1889 24-Apr-1962 Locust 5 12 8. Harry Clarence Currier , ,
Curry Samuel Nathan "Harry" Nov-1857 12-Sep-1931 Walnut 9 C. 6. Hepsibeth Snapp , Mar - 12-Dec-1876
Curtis Deborah Elizabeth 21-Dec-1955 16-Feb-1956 Beech 6 7 12. , , ,
Curtis Donald J. 03-Jan-1939 28-Mar-1982 Beech 12 7 15. , , ,
Curtis John F. , 23-Mar-1937 Oak 11 3 5. Minnie Louise , ,
Curtis Minnie Louise , 09-Dec-1943 Oak 11 3 6. John F. Curtis , ,
Cushman Margaret E. , 07-Nov-1949 Maple 7 3 3. Sumner C. Cushman , ,
Cushman Sumner C. Abt. 1907 10-May-1958 Maple 7 3 4. Margaret E. Clarence A & Lilla S Cushman ,
Custer Leroy Earl 24-Apr-1904 28-Aug-1940 Cypress 12 2 9. Leona Helen Heren David Milton Custer & Esther Ann Robinson ,
Cutler Leslie R. , 24-Jun-1933 Oak 9 16 13. , , ,
Cutter Mary Elizabeth Dwyer Abt. 1870 23-Sep-1939 Beech 18 6 2. Slade Fox Cutter , Mar - 24-Dec-1891
Cutter Slade Fox 29-Aug-1867 18-Feb-1958 Beech 18 6 1. Mary Elizabeth Dwyer Henry Clay Cutter & Mary Fox Mar - 24-Dec-1891
Cutting Ardath Marion 27-Apr-1917 30-Apr-1992 Willow 1 10 6. Raymond C. Cutting , ,
Cutting Raymond C. 29-Aug-1916 06-Sep-1989 Willow 1 10 5. Ardath Marion , ,
Dack Lloyd Glen 08-Jun-1890 09-Jul-1949 Cedar 12 12 7 Mabel Sophia Brauer John James Dack & Mary Helen Emery ,
Daeffler Alice M. 31-Mar-1908 04-May-1996 Beech 3 12 10 , , ,
Daeffler Florence Cecelia Lau 04-Jan-1904 09-Apr-1988 Oak 14 1 6 Martin Daeffler Reinhold \Lau Law\ & Minnie Clemens ,
Daeffler John Charles 14-Feb-1897 26-Sep-1995 Beech 3 12 11 Theresa E. , Vet WW I
Daeffler Theresa E. 11-Sep-1904 16-Apr-1957 Beech 3 12 12 John Charles Daeffler , ,
Daggett Albert H. 25-Jul-1898 19-Dec-1976 Locust 4 3 13 Ruth H. , ,
Daggett Ruth H. 18-Jan-1899 04-Apr-1982 Locust 4 3 14 Albert H. Daggett , ,
Dahl Agnes G. , 20-Dec-1957 Cedar 13 13 8 , , ,
Dahl Anna D. 04-May-1885 27-Apr-1965 Linden 8 2 15 , , ,
Dahl Axel 26-Nov-1876 07-Jan-1971 Cedar 13 13 7 Mary , ,
Dahl Bernhart C. 26-Jan-1885 01-Apr-1971 Maple 1 9 6 , , ,
Dahl Curtis Darrell 04-Jul-1931 11-Jul-1998 Balsam 37 ? 25 Patricia Lynn Skog , ,
Dahl Edith Mae 22-Mar-1914 22-Feb-2001 , Victor E. Dahl , ,
Dahl Ellen M. Jensen 27-May-1890 08-May-1975 Beech 9 11 2 , , ,
Dahl Ellen Marie Jensen 26-Sep-1889 08-May-1975 , Unk Dahl , ,
Dahl Gjertrud Bergeson Abt. 1854 25-Dec-1928 Maple 7 6 14 John C. Dahl Lars Bergeson & Ellina Christopherson ,
Dahl Hilding Sylvian 12-Jan-1913 24-Aug-1987 Cedar 13 13 6 , , ,
Dahl Irene Cynthia Miller 19-Feb-1904 11-Jul-2000 Maple 5 6 Leslie Howard Dahl E. E. Miller & Edith Helen Sackett ,
Dahl Jeanne M. 05-Aug-1923 26-Jul-1988 Cedar 13 13 5 , , ,
Dahl John C. , 11-Mar-1932 Maple 7 6 13 Gjertrud Bergeson , ,
Dahl John H. , 16-Feb-1933 Linden 8 2 13 , , ,
Dahl Leslie Howard 30-Dec-1898 21-Feb-1978 Maple 5 6 8 Irene Cynthia Miller , ,
Dahl Mathilda , 27-Dec-1928 Laurel 23 1 12 , , ,
Dahl Mildred Thelma 21-Jul-1907 09-Mar-1976 Cypress 6 1 4 , , ,
Dahl Robert M. , 05-Dec-1955 Maple 5 6 7 , , ,
Dahl Tobine , 28-Dec-1940 Alder 8 4 15 , , ,
Dahl Victor E. Abt. 1906 04-Jun-2004 , Edith Mae , Vet US Navy WW II
Dahl Wesley H. 20-Jan-1913 21-Sep-1980 Cedar 9 3 4 , , ,
Dahlberg Beatrice Lydia Becker 22-Feb-1908 08-Apr-1993 Alder 5 4 8 Kenneth Reuben Dahlberg , ,
Dahlberg Kenneth Reuben 20-Jan-1907 01-Nov-1970 Alder 5 4 7 Beatrice Lydia Becker , ,
Dahlberg Rebecca L. Rein 30-Jul-1949 24-Feb-2003 , Carl Dahlberg Howard & June Rein ,
Dahlberg Wesley V. 26-May-1912 21-Aug-1957 Maple 1 17 16 , , ,
Dahle Evelyn 15-Apr-1877 27-May-1955 Alder 18 3 4 , , ,
Dahlen Belle , 28-Dec-1960 Balsam 33 ? 38 , , ,
Dahlgren Carl William 05-May-1886 29-Aug-1981 Oak 8 3 6 , , ,
Dahlgren Gustave Stanford 06-Jun-1886 29-Nov-1970 Walnut 4 7 9 Marion , ,
Dahlgren Marion 25-May-1886 13-Apr-1978 Walnut 4 7 10 Gustave Stanford Dahlgren , ,
Dahlin Edward Thor , 07-Aug-1940 Poplar 4 9 7 , , ,
Dahlin Edward Thor Jr. 16-Jul-1936 19-Dec-1992 Poplar 4 9 9 , , ,
Dahlin Fern Lillian Greene 22-Nov-1926 15-Feb-1999 Balsam 12 3 4 Robert W. Dahlin , ,
Dahlin Marion G. 15-Aug-1903 03-Sep-1985 Poplar 4 9 8 , , ,
Dahlin Robert W. 20-Nov-1926 29-Sep-1987 Balsam 12 3 3 Fern Lillian Greene , ,
Dahline Bessie , 07-May-1939 Balsam 31 ? 19 , , ,
Dahline Phyllis J. Hardman Abt. 1941 18-Apr-2007 , Lloyd Dahline , ,
Dahlman Einer H. 02-Feb-1900 21-Apr-1973 Cypress 7 4 8 , , ,
Dahlquist Edward A. , 09-Nov-1972 Poplar 5 C. 3 , , ,
Dahlquist Mary 22-Jan-1875 07-Jul-1958 Willow 2 3 4 , , ,
Dahm Alma Julianna 13-Feb-1912 02-Apr-1989 Locust 6 11 14 , , ,
Dahm Hans H. , 28-Nov-1945 Locust 6 11 13 , , ,
Dahm Ina Mae 17-Jul-1935 24-Dec-1996 Locust 6 11 15 , , ,
Dahm Irene Elsie Hakel 09-Mar-1900 19-Nov-1990 Beech 3 1 2 Theodor Kasper Henry Dahm Frank Hakel & Emily Clark ,
Dahm Iva J. 27-Feb-1891 13-Sep-1972 Alder 33 4 12 Phillip Dahm , ,
Dahm Phillip 08-Feb-1891 26-Aug-1985 Alder 33 4 11 Iva J. , ,
Dahm Theodor Kasper Henry 14-Feb-1894 18-Jan-1986 Beech 3 1 1 Irene Elsie Hakel Theo. & Emily Dahm Vet WW I
Dahn Dell Victor 04-Aug-1926 Apr-2007 , Doris E. Hoikka , ,
Dahn Doris E. Hoikka 23-Nov-1925 15-Apr-2005 , Dell Victor Dahn , ,
Dahn Loren M. 07-Apr-1963 26-Oct-2000 , , Dell Victor Dahn & Doris E. Hoikka ,
Dahn Lowell W. 1958 22-Oct-2008 , , Dell Victor Dahn & Doris E. Hoikka ,
Dahnke Dollie Davis Abt. 1881 19-Dec-1945 Cypress 7 7 3 Fred A. Dahnke George Davis & Chole Hunt ,
Dahnke Fred A. 04-Dec-1880 07-May-1978 Cypress 7 7 4 Dollie Davis , ,
Dake Andrew Mullins 20-Jul-1990 23-Jan-1991 Babyland C. 25 , James Dake & Sylvia Reeves ,
Dalaker Hans H. , 20-May-1943 Beech 4 1 13 , , ,
Dalaker Harold C. 18-Feb-1907 15-Feb-1973 Beech 4 1 11 , , ,
Dalaker Hazel 18-Oct-1912 28-Dec-1981 Beech 4 1 12 , , ,
Dalaker Mattie A. , 14-Nov-1964 Beech 4 1 14 , , ,
Dalaska August William 09-Feb-1900 27-Nov-1956 Laurel 19 1 4 Lauretta Cecelia Louis Dalaska & Minnie Nagle ,
Dalaska Lauretta Cecelia 21-Aug-1907 11-Jun-1995 Laurel 19 1 3 August William Dalaska , ,
Dale Darwin Leroy 26-Aug-1908 30-Apr-1961 Laurel 23 1 8 Margaret E. , ,
Dale Freida L. 16-Apr-1895 26-Mar-1976 Alder 5 2 6 Hans T. Dale , ,
Dale Hans T. 08-Oct-1893 27-Jun-1987 Alder 6 2 16 Freida L. , ,
Dale Margaret E. , 13-Nov-1994 Laurel 23 1 7 Darwin Leroy Dale , ,
Daley James , 09-Sep-1952 Cedar 6 1 5 Meta Rose , ,
Daley Meta Rose 13-Feb-1871 06-Dec-1958 Cedar 6 1 6 James Daley , ,
Dalhed Matthew Joseph 15-Feb-1995 16-Feb-2000 , , Ken Dalhed & Lorrie Telschow ,
Dalhed Megan Elizabeth 25-May-1999 16-Feb-2000 , , Ken Dalhed & Lorrie Telschow ,
Dallorf Bertha J. , 29-Jun-1978 Maple 7 4 9 Herbert Dallorf , ,
Dallorf Eilert Waage , 13-Mar-1935 Maple 7 2 14 Laura , ,
Dallorf Herbert , 07-Mar-1992 Maple 7 4 10 Bertha J. , ,
Dallorf Laura , 15-Jun-1949 Maple 7 2 15 Eilert Waage Dallorf , ,
Dalton John B. 21-May-1904 13-Sep-1960 Beech 25 B 4 , , ,
Daman Sadie I. , 18-Dec-1946 Cypress 8 4 11 , , ,
Damberg Ruth V. Damberg 07-Sep-1898 11-Jan-1982 Locust 17 5 14 Vern C. Damberg , ,
Damberg Vern C. 06-Sep-1899 26-Jan-1985 Locust 17 5 13 Ruth V. Damberg , ,
Damborg Andrew Olsen 30-Jun-1881 26-Dec-1956 Alder 8 2 1 Selma Ninette Ramsey , ,
Damborg Selma Ninette Ramsey 08-Oct-1893 02-Oct-1951 Alder 8 2 2 Andrew Olsen Damborg , ,
Damkroger Hertha G. , 17-Aug-1990 Walnut 10 4 12 , , ,
Damkroger Richard E. , 22-Feb-1951 Walnut 10 4 11 , , ,
Damm Alfred Wilhelm , 19-Sep-1958 Spruce 5 B 1 , , ,
Dammann Myrtle A. 02-Jan-1894 26-Mar-1965 Yew 8 3 16 , , ,
Dando Annie , 29-Dec-1966 Balsam 17 1 6 , , ,
Dando Harry Bruce 26-May-1921 05-Nov-1972 Balsam 17 1 7 , , ,
Dando John J. 26-Aug-1882 18-Aug-1966 Balsam 17 1 5 , , ,
Dane Fern M. , 19-May-1993 Oak 10 3 4 , , ,
Daniel Cal Stephen 08-May-2004 10-Feb-2009 , , Stephen & Emily Daniel ,
Daniels Alma Charlotte , 06-Apr-1943 Cypress 15 10 13 Jesse W. Daniels , ,
Daniels Argall B. , 19-Dec-1978 Locust 5 13 12 , , ,
Daniels Dorothy Alaine 05-Dec-1907 15-May-1977 Locust 4 12 2 , , ,
Daniels Hazel C. Biner 12-May-1887 24-Jul-1977 Oak 8 A 3 John Karl Daniels , ,
Daniels Jesse W. , 19-Aug-1972 Cypress 15 10 14 Alma Charlotte , ,
Daniels John Karl 14-May-1875 08-Mar-1978 OAK 8 A 3 Hazel C. Biner , ,
Daniels Laura Emily 17-May-1883 05-Feb-1959 Locust 4 12 1 , , ,
Daniels Lester Marion 17-Aug-1916 17-Aug-1992 Locust 4 12 4 , , ,
Daniels Lester V. 15-Aug-1896 01-Sep-1982 Oak 11 15 2 , , ,
Daniels Mahlon Karl 06-May-1919 02-Feb-1993 Oak 8 A 4 , John Karl Daniels & Hazel C. Biner ,
Daniels Violet Beatty , 28-Feb-1944 Oak 11 15 4 , , ,
Daniels William Lester 17-Jun-1922 02-Feb-2002 , Vera Helen Blosky , Vet. WW II & Korea.
Daniels William Lester Jr. 20-Dec-1954 07-Aug-1976 Oak 11 15 3 , William Lester Daniels & Vera Helen Blosky ,
Daniels Winifred Maude 17-Feb-1903 04-Oct-1986 Locust 4 12 3 , , ,
Danielson Edwin A. 24-Jul-1892 06-Oct-1972 Alder 21 4 5 , , ,
Danielson Fern Elenora Hagerty 06-Jun-1905 17-Mar-1996 Locust 14 9 10 Roy Alexander Danielson , ,
Danielson Fred G. 10-Sep-1889 02-Mar-1980 Laurel 14 6 1 , , ,
Danielson Frederick S. , 08-Sep-1944 Laurel 14 6 3 , , Vet WW II
Danielson Laura A. , 11-Dec-1950 Alder 21 4 6 , , ,
Danielson Lillian S. , 30-Jun-1987 Laurel 14 6 2 , , ,
Danielson Lloyd E. , 27-Dec-1990 Alder 21 4 6 , , ,
Danielson Minnie 07-May-1889 13-Jul-1987 Walnut 6 6 10 William Danielson , ,
Danielson Roy Alexander 29-Aug-1900 05-Jun-1961 Locust 14 9 9 Fern Elenora Hagerty , ,
Danielson William 01-Aug-1885 11-Nov-1963 Walnut 6 6 9 Minnie , ,
Danielson William James Sr. 19-Jan-1923 14-Jul-2000 , Beverly Lorraine O'Brien William & Minnie Danielson Vet WW II
Danielzuk Thomas W. 07-Nov-1923 24-Oct-1976 Spruce 7 9 11 , , ,
Danz Ann L. Bromstad Abt. 1929 08-Oct-2002 , John Danz Edgar & Angeline Bromstad ,
Danz Lila A. , 31-Dec-1954 Balsam 33 ? 13 , , ,
Danz Martha Kristine 29-Sep-1958 12-Jan-1959 Alder 25 4 8 , , ,
Danz Paul E. 06-Sep-1894 22-Mar-1961 Alder 25 4 6 , , ,
Danz Paul Max , 31-May-1969 Alder 25 4 8 , , ,
Darby Frank C. 04-Nov-1905 18-Jan-1968 Cedar 2 16 9 Mary C. Cantine , ,
Darby Mary C. Cantine 17-Feb-1908 20-Mar-1999 Cedar 2 16 10 Frank C. Darby , ,
Darling Charles H. Abt. 1870 20-Jul-1933 Maple 7 11 4 Lillian E. Klosterman , ,
Darling Ida M. 05-Apr-1879 20-Dec-1958 Balsam 33 ? 26 , , ,
Darling Lillian E. Klosterman Bet. 1878 - 1881 24-Apr-1946 Maple 7 11 3 Charles H. Darling Henry Klosterman & Charlotte Fortmeyer ,
Darling Mildred M. 30-Aug-1903 12-May-1965 Balsam 33 ? 29 , , ,
Darrall Mary A. 20-May-1896 06-Feb-1979 Cremoral 4 , , ,
Darsie Craig Scott 19-Sep-1952 07-Apr-2010 , Jeanne Ruth Wesolowski Richard Dean Darsie & Rosemary Margaret Bledig Mar - 03-Nov-1973
Darsie Elvera Elsie Manteuffel 1899 12-Jan-1935 Walnut 1 15 13 Thomas Leirmont Darsie Henry Manteuffel & Hedwig A. 'Hetty' Henke ,
Darsie Thomas Leirmont 16-Jul-1884 20-Apr-1980 Walnut 1 15 14 Elvera Elsie Manteuffel , ,
Darveaux Carol A. Kiesow Abt. 1938 05-Mar-2007 , George Darveaux Ted & Anna Mae Kiesow ,
Das Karen Mae , 17-Mar-1942 Babyland A 18 , , ,
Davenport Cora Violet La Jeune 12-May-1879 24-Mar-1951 oak 12 A 5 Miles LeRoy Davenport Unk La Jeune & Rachel Ann Griffin ,
Davenport Cora Violet Lajeune 12-May-1879 24-Mar-1951 Oak 12 A 5 Miles Leroy Davenport , Mar - 12-Jul-1901
Davenport Dean Stephen 11-Aug-1946 27-Apr-1948 Babyland A 50 , Byron Wilcox Davenport & Doris Iola Buland Grand son Of Miles Leroy Davenport & Cora Violet Lajeune
Davenport Miles LeRoy 26-Jul-1869 , oak 12 A 4 Cora Violet La Jeune David Pringle Davenport & Lucinda Ives Wilcox ,
Davenport Miles LeRoy 26-Jul-1869 10-Apr-1938 oak 12 A 4 Cora Violet La Jeune David Pringle Davenport & Lucinda Ives Wilcox ,
Davenport Miles Leroy , 10-Apr-1938 Oak 12 A 4 Cora Violet Lajeune David Pringle Davenport & Lucinda Ives Wilcox Mar - 12-Jul-1901
David Howard W. 08-Jul-1936 31-May-1992 Maple 6 12 1 , , ,
David Margaret Burt Abt. 1860 15-Dec-1947 Willow 17 1 6 George David John Burt & Elizabeth Bryce ,
David Roger Harry 28-Dec-1890 27-Feb-1960 Willow 17 1 7 Mary A. Mahen George David & Maggie Burt ,
Davidson Agnes M. , 23-Jun-1944 Beech 8 4 3 Arnold D. Davidson , ,
Davidson Arnold D. 16-May-1884 02-Jul-1956 Beech 8 4 4 Agnes M. , ,
Davidson Bessie 15-Apr-1892 23-Apr-1963 Alder 34 1 3 , , ,
Davidson George , 08-Mar-1944 Alder 34 1 1 , , ,
Davidson Gladstone , 23-Nov-1956 Beech 19 8 13 , , ,
Davidson Mary 06-Feb-1864 07-Feb-1955 Alder 34 1 2 , , ,
Davies Dorothy Marie Anderson 08-Feb-1928 08-Jan-2002 Mendota Dakota Minnesost John Harry Davies , ,
Davies George Hunt 20-Nov-1891 05-Sep-1955 Willow 21 2 9 Rosa Sophia Williams Arthur Davies ,
Davies Harold L. , 19-Feb-1933 Laurel 12 2 1 , , ,
Davies John Henry 15-May-1928 09-Jan-1976 Alder 5 6 3 , , ,
Davies Mary "Nellie" , 09-Apr-1945 Willow 6 2 13 , , ,
Davies Nellie Ray , 21-Jan-1953 Cedar 10 4 6 Thomas J. Davies , ,
Davies Rosa Sophia Williams 10-Jun-1888 27-Aug-1970 Willow 21 2 12 George Hunt Davies , ,
Davies Ruth Margaret 26-Jun-1897 21-Feb-1994 Willow 21 1 16 , , ,
Davies Thomas J. Abt. 1881 26-Oct-1931 Cedar 10 4 5 Nellie Ray , ,
Davis Abbie Belvina 04-Jul-1895 04-Jan-1968 Linden 2 9 16 Owen A. Davis , ,
Davis Adelheid , 03-Oct-1945 Cypress 6 4 1 , , ,
Davis Aldis Norman , 24-Nov-1947 Locust 17 5 7 Elizabeth F. , ,
Davis Allan James 05-May-1913 26-Jul-2000 Cypress 5 6 Edith Mary Anderson , ,
Davis Arthur Emerson 14-Mar-1902 28-Aug-1957 Laurel 14 2 5 Ethel Ruth Beaurline , ,
Davis Chloe Ann Abt. 1861 01-Apr-1937 Cypress 7 7 2 George Davis , ,
Davis Dorothy M. Davis , Jan-2002 , John Davis , ,
Davis Dorothy Unk Abt. 1928 Jan-2002 , John Davis , ,
Davis Edith A. , 05-Feb-1929 Linden 2 9 14 , , ,
Davis Edith Mary Anderson 11-Feb-1913 12-Sep-1997 Cypress 5 6 12 Allan James Davis , ,
Davis Eileen Ruth 21-Sep-1916 24-May-1997 Poplar 5 B 11 James L. Davis , ,
Davis Elizabeth F. 26-Mar-1900 02-Jun-1987 Locust 17 5 8 Aldis Norman Davis , ,
Davis Elizabeth Powell , 01-Dec-1958 Maple 7 8 8 Harry Garfield Davis , Mar - 10-Jun-1903
Davis Elsa R. Pikal Abt. 1894 19-Mar-1946 Alder 39 1 10 George Edward Davis , Mar - 24-Oct-1911
Davis Ethel Ruth Beaurline 02-Jun-1904 01-Mar-1988 Laurel 14 2 6 Arthur Emerson Davis , ,
Davis Florence L. Sheehan 03-Jun-1890 05-Dec-1986 Cypress 5 6 10 Karl Roy Davis Thomas P. Sheehan & Mary A. Shanahan Mar - 23-Oct-1920
Davis George Abt. 1855 13-Aug-1931 Cypress 7 7 1 Chloe Ann Walter Davis & Jane Jilden ,
Davis George Edward 14-Oct-1891 03-Jun-1961 Alder 39 1 9 Elsa R. Pikal , Mar - 24-Oct-1911
Davis Gordon Louis 05-Dec-1900 04-Sep-1988 Laurel 11 B 3 Ruth Evelyn Finberg , ,
Davis Harry Garfield 09-Feb-1876 22-Feb-1941 Maple 7 8 7 Elizabeth Powell , Mar - 10-Jun-1903
Davis Hazel Blanche Thomsen 16-Nov-1898 27-Dec-1990 Beech 16 1 10 Lester C. Davis Chresten Thomsen & Fannie Julia Dalton Mar - 28-May
Davis Helen M. Borgen 21-Apr-1920 03-Jan-2015 , Unk Davis Ansgar& Hazel Borgen ,
Davis Ida Christine , 07-Sep-1941 Laurel 11 8 6 , , ,
Davis Isabelle A. Jeffrey , 26-Aug-1965 Maple 10 3 15 , , ,
Davis James L. 05-Dec-1919 11-Feb-1996 Poplar 5 B 10 Eileen Ruth , ,
Davis Jane Diane 15-Mar-1947 25-Aug-1982 Willow 5 10 14 , , ,
Davis Karl Roy 27-Sep-1890 21-Oct-1973 Cypress 5 6 9 Florence L. Sheehan David Davis & Wilhelmine Pfansteihl Mar - 23-Oct-1920
Davis Katherine L. Mary 24-Jan-1888 01-May-1965 Spruce 8 12 4 , , ,
Davis Lester C. 03-Jul-1890 03-Jun-1946 Beech 16 1 9 Hazel Blanche Thomsen , Mar - 28-May
Davis Mabel Honack , 20-Feb-1972 , Unk Davis , ,
Davis Mabel Honack , 20-Feb-1972 Oak 10 7 10 , , ,
Davis Mary 07-Aug-1882 12-Feb-1973 Locust 18 4 3 George Wortham Griffin , ,
Davis Mary Lou Waitt 03-Aug-1911 18-Nov-1997 Oak 5 1 12 Ralph T. Davis , ,
Davis Owen A. 20-Mar-1880 31-Jul-1959 Linden 2 9 15 Abbie Belvina , ,
Davis Ralph T. 25-Sep-1911 03-Aug-1968 Oak 5 1 11 Mary Lou Waitt , ,
Davis Ruth Evelyn Finberg 09-Mar-1903 09-Jun-1985 Laurel 11 B 4 Gordon Louis Davis , ,
Davis Timothy Keith 17-May-1959 29-Nov-2001 , Ellis Thomsen , Mar - 01-Oct-1997
Davis Vivian M. 22-Mar-1910 10-Oct-1992 Willow 1 1 10 , , ,
Davis Willie James 07-Oct-1931 13-Sep-2008 , Shirley , ,
Day Allen E. 25-Jan-1917 20-Mar-1995 Walnut 1 12 12 , , ,
Day Baby Boy , 03-Sep-1955 Babyland B 25 , , ,
Day Bertha Mae 02-Nov-1894 22-Jun-1981 Walnut 1 7 11 James Blaine Day , ,
Day Carl G. 11-Apr-1885 03-Sep-1968 Cypress 5 A 15 , , ,
Day Carl Gordon , 26-Jul-1941 Cypress 5 A 13 , , ,
Day Edward L. , 20-Aug-1952 Walnut 1 12 9 , , ,
Day Grace Greenwood 05-May-1877 09-Nov-1975 Oak 5 0 3 Perry Richard Day , ,
Day Hilma C. , 08-May-1948 Cypress 5 A 14 , , ,
Day James Blaine 07-Jul-1886 28-Jul-1959 Walnut 1 7 12 Bertha Mae , ,
Day Mabel W. , 14-Jun-1966 Maple 7 1 6 , , ,
Day Margaret Mary , 29-Jun-1954 Walnut 1 12 10 , , ,
Day Perry Richard 28-Feb-1874 29-Sep-1964 Oak 5 0 2 Grace Greenwood Levi Elhanan Day & Ellen M. Mills ,
Day Wilbur Fisk Jr. , 23-Mar-1943 Maple 7 1 5 , , ,
Daymude Jessie Scott Craig Abt. 1864 17-Jan-1930 Laurel 11 2 1 Lee Carl Daymude , Mar - 16-May-1891
Daymude Lee Carl Sep-1863 02-Mar-1941 Laurel 11 2 2 Jessie Scott Craig , Mar - 16-May-1891
De Coudre Elizabeth R. 24-Sep-1882 06-Nov-1968 Laurel 16 4 1 , , ,
De Coudre Ralph , 23-Apr-1945 Alder 16 4 2 , , ,
De Forge Arthur J. 10-Dec-1885 25-May-1958 Walnut 8 1 15 Julia Constance (De Forge) , ,
De Forge Julia 04-Sep-1884 27-Oct-1974 Walnut 8 1 16 Arthur J. De Forge , ,
De Lambert Guy M. Sr. Abt. 1891 12-Nov-1946 Oak 6 6 16 Lillian (De Lambert) , ,
De Lambert Guy Marmaduke Jr. 30-Aug-1917 20-Aug-2007 , Janet Palsrud , Vet WW II
De Lambert Jane Haselberger Abt. 1947 14-Apr-2013 , Guy Marmaduke III De Lambert Ray & Elizabeth Haselberger ,
De Lambert Janet Palsrud Abt. 1919 21-Aug-2012 , Guy Marmaduke Jr. De Lambert , ,
De Lambert Lillian 17-Oct-1895 28-Jan-1985 Oak 6 6 15 Guy M. Sr. De Lambert , ,
De Lange George T. 04-Nov-1883 29-Apr-1950 Cypress 5 6 5 Mabel E. Longeway Jacob Johan DeLange & Martha Gorina Olson ,
De Lange John Roger Sr. 09-Sep-1910 20-Apr-1986 Cypress 5 6 7 Ruth Eleanor Ann Dahm George T. De Lange & Mabel Longeway ,
De Lange Mabel E. Longeway 11-Mar-1883 21-Sep-1976 Cypress 5 6 6 George T. De Lange , ,
De Lange Ruth Eleanor Ann Dahm 30-Dec-1914 11-Jul-1988 , John Roger Sr. De Lange , ,
De Pron Ethel May 03-Jun-1893 19-Dec-1968 Balsam 33 ? 30 , , ,
De Veore Squire Samuel , 30-Oct-1930 Cedar 18 2 12 , , ,
Dean Doris Jane Hanson 09-Nov-1926 22-Feb-2011 Locust 4 7 2 Lawrence Russell Dean , ,
Dean Lawrence Russell 30-Nov-1920 29-Mar-2002 Locust 4 7 1 Doris Jane Hanson Barney & Louise Dean ,
Dean Priscilla E. 14-Mar-1900 26-Feb-1972 Linden 10 5 6 , , ,
Dear Francis Charles 01-Nov-1914 02-Feb-1971 Laurel 38 A 7 , , ,
Debel Robert E. 05-Apr-1918 03-Oct-1992 Beech 21 7 7 Ruth K. , ,
Debel Ruth K. 11-Mar-1920 Feb-1987 Beech 21 7 8 Robert E. Debel , ,
Debereaux Veldon M. , 05-Aug-1981 Beech 19 6 1 , , ,
Dechaine Debra A. Danielzuk Abt. 1959 18-Jun-2008 , Tony Dechaine Thomas Danielzuk & Connie Matzke ,
Deck Mark A. Abt. 1882 12-Nov-1946 Maple 4 3 1 Sylvie Elvira , ,
Deck Sylvie Elvira 26-Feb-1889 16-Feb-1985 Maple 4 3 2 Mark A. Deck , ,
Decker John F. 02-Jun-1912 15-Jan-1965 Maple 5 2 15 , John H Decker & Emma Joesting ,
Decker Mary Hagen Abt. 1859 20-Nov-1934 Alder 22 2 16 William Decker , ,
Decoudre Dorothea Abt. 1913 05-Nov-2004 , , , ,
Dedon Anna Julia 16-Oct-1892 30-Apr-1984 Laurel 15 5 11 , , ,
Dedon Clarence T. , 15-May-1947 Laurel 15 5 11 , , ,
Dedon Edwin W. , 07-Dec-1952 Laurel 15 5 13 , , ,
Dedon Victor William , 09-Mar-1942 Laurel 15 5 14 , , ,
Deeg Arthur H. , 12-May-1951 Alder 41 1 9 , , ,
Deering Alan Roger , 16-Mar-1942 Willow 7 6 8 , , ,
Deering Frank Henry William , 10-Jan-1948 Willow 7 6 7 , , ,
Deering John W. Abt. 1924 23-Apr-2005 Laurel 1 11 Rosalie M. Olsen , ,
Deering Rosalie M. Olsen 13-Feb-1938 15-Feb-1994 Laurel 1 11 15 John W. Deering , ,
Defiel Augusta A. Defiel , 05-Mar-1951 Alder 27 4 13 William H. Sr. Defiel , ,
Defiel Helen Gray Defiel , 08-Dec-1996 Alder 26 1 4 William H. Jr. Defiel , ,
Defiel Loretta , 01-Jun-1942 Alder 27 4 14 , , ,
Defiel William H. Jr. , 25-Aug-1990 Alder 26 1 3 Helen Gray Defiel , ,
Defiel William H. Sr. , 25-Jan-1940 Alder 27 4 12 Augusta A. Defiel , ,
Deford John Franklin 15-Jun-1905 06-Apr-1989 Locust 17 5 9 , , ,
Degidio Sandra Jean Gardner 22-Jun-1939 14-Jan-2002 Mendota Dakota Minnesost Daniel Joseph Degidio , Mar - 02-Jul-1960
Degler Gustav 29-Jul-1901 07-Jan-1998 Beech 19 5 11 Louise , ,
Degler Louise 22-Sep-1899 21-Dec-1990 Beech 19 5 12 Gustav Degler , ,
Dehler George John , 19-Sep-1952 Willow 13 3 6 Unk Bolts , ,
Dehler George Paul 15-Oct-1907 22-Dec-1983 Willow 13 3 7 Martha Adel Parker George John Dehler & Unk Bolts ,
Dehler Martha Adel Parker 04-Oct-1914 07-Dec-2006 Willow 13 3 8 George Paul Dehler , ,
Dehmer John W. 11-Apr-1887 23-Jun-1967 Walnut 10 11 5 Judith H. , ,
Dehmer Judith H. 30-Oct-1891 08-Oct-1984 Walnut 10 11 6 John W. Dehmer , ,
Dehrer Louise A. 10-Sep-1891 06-Oct-1974 Locust 3 11 4 Walter Frederick Dehrer , ,
Dehrer Walter Frederick , 07-Jun-1954 Locust 3 11 3 Louise A. , ,
Deishly Linda W. , 30-Oct-1952 Beech 21 4 9 , , ,
Deitner Donald Robert 05-Feb-1935 01-Aug-1996 Beech 9 1 13 , , ,
Dejmek Frances , 22-Aug-1951 Cypress 9 10 2 , , ,
Dejmek George 24-Apr-1893 01-Jul-1983 Cypress 9 10 3 , , ,
Dejmek Joseph , 27-Jul-1951 Cypress 9 10 1 , , ,
Dejmek Mary Lorena , 17-Jan-1984 Cypress 9 10 4 , , ,
Dejmek Nina Josephine , 26-May-1941 Alder 26 2 4 , , ,
Dejong Bonnie Joyce 05-Jun-1941 14-Jun-1997 Alder 10 5 10 , , ,
Delander Mildred C. 21-Jun-1890 30-May-1960 Yew 7 4 6 N. Paul Delander , ,
Delander N. Paul 10-Jan-1890 22-Feb-1958 Yew 7 4 5 Mildred C. , ,
Delaney James , 07-Dec-1948 Beech 9 1 9 Susan Lindsey , ,
Delaney Susan Lindsey 08-Jan-1874 06-Feb-1963 Beech 9 1 10 James Delaney , ,
Delange Ruth E. A. , 07-Jul-1988 Cypress 5 6 8 , , ,
Delastrada Elsa Louise Engel 14-Oct-1914 12-Aug-2006 , William Jr. Delastrada George John Engel & Johanna Augusta Braun ,
Delastrada Helen Marie 13-Mar-1915 25-May-1969 Willow 7 5 5 , , ,
Delastrada Rose Krepka 02-Sep-1885 15-Apr-1966 Willow 7 5 3 William Sr. Delastrada , ,
Delastrada Walter 27-Dec-1914 08-Oct-1980 Willow 7 5 1 , , ,
Delastrada William Jr. 06-Jan-1910 23-Dec-1998 Willow 7 5 4 Elsa Louise Engel , ,
Delastrada William Sr. 26-Oct-1879 23-Nov-1963 Willow 7 5 2 Rose Krepka , ,
Deleen Arthur W. 29-Jun-1885 04-Oct-1970 Walnut 5 8 11 Hattie H. , ,
Deleen Hattie H. 14-Jul-1889 18-Sep-1995 Walnut 5 8 12 Arthur W. Deleen , ,
Delfs Anton , 31-Jan-1952 Locust 16 4 15 Dena , ,
Delfs Dena 18-May-1888 23-Apr-1972 Locust 16 4 16 Anton Delfs , ,
Delgreco Audrey Lorraine 18-Nov-1947 08-Oct-1998 Niche 1 4 7 , , ,
Dellmore Almeda Catherine Violet Farrell 29-Jul-1907 24-Mar-1961 Locust 5 12 2 Charles Seymore Jr. Dellmore , ,
Dellmore Charles Seymore Jr. 17-Aug-1906 03-Nov-1998 Locust 5 12 1 Almeda Catherine Violet Farrell Charles Seymour Dellmore & Clara M. Carpenter ,
Dellmore Charles Seymour , 20-Jul-1953 Locust 7 1 8 Clara M. Carpenter , ,
Dellmore Clara M. Carpenter 27-Aug-1880 17-May-1957 Linden 7 1 7 Charles Seymour Dellmore , ,
Delmonico Ilene D. Hook 11-Feb-1949 10-Jul-1995 Alder 28 B 1 , , ,
Delmonico Ilene Donna Hook 11-Feb-1949 10-Jul-1995 , Unk Delmonico , ,
Delos Dinwiddie Geneva Pearl Samson 28-May-1893 10-Aug-1984 Cypress 3 2 14 Robert Delos Dinwiddie , ,
Delos Dinwiddie Robert 13-Feb-1885 12-Sep-1975 Cypress 3 2 13 Geneva Pearl Samson , ,
Delos Penny Wilbur Sr. , 11-Nov-1936 Maple 7 10 11 Fanny J. , ,
Delp Henry Conrad "Hank" 13-Sep-1907 06-Oct-2000 , Phyllis , ,
Delp Ida Lee 18-Feb-1901 16-Aug-1989 Spruce 5 3 5 James H. Delp , ,
Delp James H. 14-Oct-1898 10-Mar-1956 Spruce 5 3 4 Ida Lee , ,
Demers Edna , 22-Mar-1976 Walnut 3 3 2 Isaie J. B. Demers , ,
Demers Isaie J. B. 08-Sep-1887 13-Jul-1979 Walnut 3 3 1 Edna Bazille Demers & Josephine Levesque ,
Den Bleyker Arthur Benjamin 01-Nov-1917 27-Mar-1997 Laurel 2 3 13 , , ,
Den Bleyker Beatrice A. Hintz Abt. 1934 04-Apr-2011 , Harold Den Bleyker Marvin & Wilma Hintz ,
Den Bleyker Corinne N. Kaeble 09-Jul-1925 30-Nov-1976 Laurel 2 3 15 , , ,
Den Bleyker Hazel Marie Freisleben 01-Feb-1918 20-Jun-1995 Laurel 2 3 14 , , ,
Den Bleyker Johanna , 23-Feb-1966 Laurel 2 3 2 , , ,
Den Bleyker John N. 07-Mar-1914 29-Jan-1974 Laurel 2 3 3 , , ,
Den Bleyker Lillian A. Zietlow , 06-Dec-2003 , John Den Bleyker , ,
Den Bleyker Nicholas , 27-Aug-1962 Laurel 2 3 1 , , ,
Denckert Margaret A. 21-Apr-1866 21-Aug-1956 Linden 9 5 14 William H. B. Denckert , ,
Denckert William H. B. , 13-Feb-1943 Linden 9 5 13 Margaret A. , ,
Denis Geneva Fossum , 01-Aug-1983 , Unk Denis , ,
Denis Geneva Fossum , 01-Aug-1983 Cedar 5 8 14 , , ,
Denley Donald A. 14-Aug-1907 03-Aug-1974 Alder 4 A 2 Elinor Olive , ,
Denley Elinor Olive 03-Apr-1910 22-Mar-1999 Alder 4 C. 1 Donald A. Denley , ,
Dennison Bettie Evelyn Pearson 17-May-1921 30-Aug-2009 , Stewart Wilson Dennison , ,
Dennison Grace Mae Clough Abt. 1881 09-Jan-1951 Walnut 10 4 2 Samuel William Dennison Charles Edwin Clough & Maria Jane McConnell ,
Dennison Samuel William 07-Jul-1869 24-Mar-1950 Walnut 10 4 1 Grace Mae Clough , ,
Dennison Stewart Wilson 14-Oct-1918 07-Sep-1995 Walnut 10 4 Bettie Evelyn Pearson Samuel William Dennison & Grace Mae Clough ,
Dennistoun Hadvy L. , 26-Nov-1948 Laurel 18 5 4 , , ,
Dennistoun Tom , 25-Jan-1956 Laurel 18 5 3 , , ,
Denzer Andrew E. Feb-1863 24-Oct-1936 Laurel 2 5 1 Lucetta M. Pfluger , Mar - Abt. 1886
Denzer Herbert C. Apr-1893 29-Dec-1977 Laurel 2 5 3 Marie Louise Boehe Andrew Denzer & Lucetta M. Pfluger ,
Denzer Lucetta M. Pfluger May-1866 16-Mar-1948 Laurel 2 5 2 Andrew E. Denzer , Mar - Abt. 1886
Denzer Marie Louise Boehe 17-Nov-1894 25-Oct-1966 Laurel 2 5 4 Herbert C. Denzer , ,
Derby Gertrude B. 27-Nov-1884 12-Mar-1969 Cypress 8 2 6 Myron Laurence Derby , ,
Derby Myron Laurence 05-Apr-1884 15-Jul-1956 Cypress 8 2 5 Gertrude B. , ,
Derosia Elizabeth Vivian "Betty" Giertsen 03-Aug-1914 05-Aug-2000 , Paul James Sr. Derosia Arthur Clarence Giertsen & Vivian Maureen Ferguson Mar - 02-Mar-1946
Derosia Paul James Sr. 21-Oct-1918 21-Oct-1993 , Elizabeth Vivian "Betty" Giertsen Matthew H. Derosia & Elizabeth Schultek Mar - 02-Mar-1946
Derry Audrey F. 15-Jun-1913 30-Jul-1992 Beech 25 3 2 , , ,
Dervie Mary Kay Meath Abt. 1962 26-Apr-2008 , Tom Dervie Jerry & Cathy Meath ,
Derx Helen Marie 02-Nov-1894 05-Nov-1963 Alder 30 4 13 , , ,
Derx Lee A. , 09-Apr-1952 Alder 30 4 12 , , ,
Derx Robert Gortdon 18-Aug-1916 21-Jan-1994 Alder 30 4 14 , , ,
Desch Andrew 30-Sep-1896 12-Oct-1982 Spruce 3 1 7 Emma L. , ,
Desch Emma L. 23-Aug-1895 01-Aug-1996 Spruce 3 1 8 Andrew Desch , ,
Deschl Carmin M. 06-Apr-1963 13-May-1988 Beechy 13 4 5 , , ,
Deuermeyer Kristine Maria 30-Apr-1981 15-Feb-2011 , , Dawson & Hendrina Deuermeyer. ,
Devereaux Rose A. , 01-Jun-1973 Beech 19 6 2 , , ,
Deverell Albert M. , 23-Aug-1951 Cypress 7 10 13 Henrietta A. , ,
Deverell Henrietta A. , 21-Jul-1952 Cypress 7 10 14 Albert M. Deverell , ,
Devine Jeffrey Michael 26-Dec-1959 06-Aug-2009 , Susan Carol Tschida Patrick & Colleen Devine ,
Devor Arthur S. 15-Jan-1879 28-Apr-1964 Beech 18 A 3 Helen Rowena , ,
Devor Helen Rowena 10-Feb-1884 02-Jan-1966 Beech 18 A 4 Arthur S. Devor , ,
Dewars Allen G. , 26-Aug-1951 Cedar 11 12 7 Irene Jeanette , ,
Dewars Irene Jeanette 28-Jul-1894 27-Jul-1990 Cedar 11 12 8 Allen G. Dewars , ,
Dewey Joseph Clarence , 15-May-1945 Alder 13 4 9 , , ,
Dewitt William R. , 25-Nov-1952 Maple 3 5 5 , , ,
Dexter Mary Ann , 01-Nov-1933 Cedar 13 10 5 , , ,
Deyo Sarah Jane , 22-Dec-1928 Alder 38 1 8 , , ,
Dhanju Navjot Kaur 28-Oct-1988 04-Jan-1989 Babyland C. 6 , , ,
Dick Evalyn Brenner , 14-Aug-1998 Alder 14 5 14 Unk Dick , ,
Dicker Harry Thomas 20-Nov-1921 26-Feb-1999 Ash "A" 1 2 7 , , ,
Dickerson Kathryn M. 04-Jun-1884 04-Apr-1971 Cypress 9 7 15 , , ,
Dickinson Mathilda 17-Mar-1893 16-Jan-1988 Balsam 1 13 4 Roy O. Dickinson , ,
Dickinson Roy O. 29-Jun-1896 11-Jan-1987 Balsam 1 13 3 Mathilda , ,
Dickman Gustave A. , 09-Jun-1948 Alder 23 2 1 Harriet Holden , ,
Dickman Harriet Holden 24-Dec-1885 10-Dec-1963 Alder 23 2 2 Gustave A. Dickman , ,
Dickman Milada Frances 22-Aug-1913 11-Jun-1997 Alder 23 2 4 , , ,
Dickson Ashley Peter , 29-Jun-1952 Cypress 1 14 12 , , ,
Diebel Israel , 04-Jun-1954 Beechy 5 7 12 , , ,
Dierke Emma L. Rieger 18-Aug-1880 03-Sep-1989 Oak 10 16 6 John H. Dierke , ,
Dierke Florence E. Dierke 26-Apr-1902 10-Aug-1968 Oak 10 16 8 Harold J. Dierke , ,
Dierke Harold J. 14-Jul-1905 13-Jul-1980 Oak 10/16 7 Florence E. Dierke , ,
Dierke John H. , 09-Mar-1946 Oak 10 16 6 Emma L. Rieger , ,
Dietmeier El Ray N. Abt. 1907 17-Dec-1995 Maple 6 4 9 Loretta M Cristman , Mar - 20-Jun-1933
Dietmeier Loretta M Cristman 08-Mar-1902 07-Nov-1974 Maple 6 4 10 El Ray N. Dietmeier , Mar - 20-Jun-1933
Dietrich Arthur G. 11-May-1886 30-Jan-1959 Walnut 6 1 7 Minnie K. Schweitzer , Mar - 15-Jun-1909
Dietrich Arthur W. 19-May-1910 29-Jan-1995 Walnut 6 1 3 , , ,
Dietrich Dorothea F. , 23-Aug-1998 Walnut 6 1 4 , , ,
Dietrich Eileen Gertrude Desch 31-May-1919 16-Oct-2001 , William John Dietrich , ,
Dietrich Fanny 04-Mar-1879 09-Feb-1963 Locust 1 23 3 , , ,
Dietrich Minnie K. Schweitzer Abt. 1890 22-Nov-1952 Walnut 6 1 8 Arthur G. Dietrich , Mar - 15-Jun-1909
Dietrich Reka 29-Mar-1872 09-Jul-1961 Walnut 6 1 2 William Dietrich , ,
Dietrich Robert Willfred 19-Nov-1938 13-Dec-2013 , Elaine Arthur W. Dietrich & Dorothea F. Gautschi ,
Dietrich William 27-Oct-1873 23-Jun-1961 Walnut 6 1 1 Reka , ,
Dietrich William John 16-Nov-1911 05-Oct-1998 Walnut 6 1 6 Eileen Gertrude Desch , ,
Dill Estella Olive 20-Apr-1896 30-Jun-1967 Maple 6 8 11 , , ,
Dilley Ralph Everett 15-May-1924 06-May-2003 , Carolyn Cary Harvey Arthur Dilley & Nora Edna Shumway Mar - 22-Jun-1946
Dillon Bertha Mary 10-Apr-1892 14-Jun-1976 Oak 9 7 14 Earl T. Dillon , ,
Dillon Earl T. , 11-Jan-1941 Oak 9 7 13 Bertha Mary , ,
Dillon Irene , , , Thomas Dillon , ,
Dillon Michael T. 02-Aug-1944 17-May-2015 Mendota Dakota Minnesost , Thomas & Irene Dillon Vet US Army Vietnam
Dillon Thelma Irene Thompson 04-Sep-1918 02-Jul-1991 Oak 9 7 16 Thomas Harry Dillon , ,
Dillon Thomas , , , Irene , ,
Dillon Thomas Harry Abt. 1916 03-Apr-1996 Oak 9 7 15 Thelma Irene Thompson Earl T & B Mary Dillon ,
Dimmen Julie Marie 12-Jan-1968 25-Jun-1968 Babyland B 42 , , ,
Dimock Clara A. 31-Oct-1898 21-Nov-1971 Maple 10 3 7 Walter C. Dimock , ,
Dimock Walter C. , 24-Jan-1934 Maple 10 3 6 Clara A. , ,
Dinger Cleon Lee 31-Oct-1898 26-Jun-1995 Walnut 7 6 4 Hazel Marie , ,
Dinger Hazel Marie 03-Feb-1904 02-Apr-1993 Walnut 7 6 3 Cleon Lee Dinger , ,
Dingle Nanna B. 08-Sep-1887 17-Mar-1985 Walnut 2 1 8 Victor S. Dingle , ,
Dingle Victor S. 08-Mar-1887 13-Mar-1957 Walnut 2 1 7 Nanna B. , ,
Dinham Katherine Trask 23-Jan-1900 27-Apr-1974 Cedar 12 11 3 William Aaron Dinham , ,
Dinham William Aaron 21-Mar-1888 25-Nov-1985 Cedar 12 11 4 Katherine Trask , ,
Dinneen Mary Lou Collard 26-Apr-1931 28-May-2011 , , , ,
Dinsdale Arthur Abt. 1883 02-Oct-1945 Oak 11 11 9 Vera Unk Dinsdale & Mary Ellis Chapman ,
Dinsdale Vera Abt. 1887 22-Oct-1970 Oak 11 11 10 Arthur Dinsdale , ,
Dinwiddle Geneva , 10-Aug-1984 Cypress 3 2 14 Robert D. Dinwiddle , ,
Dinwiddle Robert D. , 12-Sep-1975 Cypress 3 2 13 Geneva , ,
Dion Genevieve S. 26-Apr-1891 29-Jan-1965 Laurel 2 18 2 , , ,
Dirksen-North Kasey Marie 29-Mar-1989 30-Mar-1989 Babyland C. 7 , , ,
Disbrow Gwendolyn L. , 29-Jan-1985 Maple 7 8 15 , , ,
Discher Agnes 12-Mar-1898 05-Jan-1979 Willow 21 2 4 Albert Discher , ,
Discher Albert 15-Mar-1901 05-Jul-1995 Willow 21 2 3 Agnes , ,
Ditmanson Hans Martin 17-Jun-1864 04-May-1940 Oak 9 18 15 Annie Thorpe Aake (Aage) Ditmanson & Karen Sofia Kristensdatter Kodal ,
Diton Gladys Marie , 06-Nov-1936 Cedar 5 6 10 , , ,
Dittbrenner Christine 02-Feb-1889 13-Apr-1976 Beech 15 2 8 Helmuth Dittbrenner , ,
Dittbrenner Helmuth , 26-Dec-1952 Beech 15 2 7 Christine , ,
Dittenhofer Gertrude Gunzburg , 05-Mar-1950 Cypress 4 3 14 Mortimer Dittenhofer , ,
Dittenhofer Mortimer , 19-May-1940 Cypress 4 3 13 Gertrude Gunzburg , ,
Dittes Emma Grace Sloan 09-Apr-1865 27-May-1941 Laurel 10 8 12 Henry Dittes , ,
Dittes George Fredrick 21-Nov-1895 14-Jun-1983 Maple 6 4 3 Ragna Olsen Henry Dittes & Emma Grace Sloan ,
Dittes Ragna Olsen 07-May-1897 07-Aug-1974 Maple 6 4 4 George Fredrick Dittes , ,
Dittes William Henry Sr. 08-Sep-1894 30-Mar-1993 Maple 6 4 5 Mina Waters Henry Dittes & Emma Grace Sloan Mar - 24-Jun-1942
Dittman Ferdinand Fredrick Charles 17-Nov-1895 09-Jun-1968 Beech 6 4 15 Helen L. August J. & Johanna Dittmann ,
Dittman Helen L. 19-Jun-1893 29-Jun-1985 Beech 6 4 16 Ferdinand Fredrick Charles Dittman , ,
Dittman Margaret Bertha Rahn 26-Apr-1904 17-Dec-1987 Ash 1 4 5 Reinhold Henry Dittman Charles J. Rahn & Margaret Holz ,
Dittman Reinhold Henry 28-Oct-1905 30-Jan-2000 Ash A Margaret Bertha Rahn Herman J. Dittman & Mary Groth ,
Dix Anne W. 27-Nov-1898 01-Nov-1977 Cypress 8 13 16 , , ,
Dix Donald Perry 15-Sep-1914 20-Oct-2006 , Maxine A. Rosenkoetter , VET. US ARMY WW II
Dix Maxine A. Rosenkoetter Abt. 1917 24-Nov-2012 , Donald Perry Dix , ,
Dix Tulibell Kroshus Abt. 1887 22-Sep-1931 Cypress 8 13 14 Warren Dunning Dix Perry A. Kroshus & Julia Kroshus ,
Dix Warren Dunning 26-Apr-1883 06-Sep-1958 Cypress 8 13 15 Tulibell Kroshus George F Dix & Eleanor A Dunning ,
Dixon George Joseph Jr. 19-Nov-1937 21-Apr-2015 , Maridee Jean Gabbert George Dixon & Laura Fuller Mar - 26-May-1973
Dixon Maridee Jean Gabbert 27-Jan-1944 04-May-2015 , George Joseph Jr. Dixon Wallace W. Gabbert & Virginia R. Covington Mar - 26-May-1973
Dobin Albert H. 03-Sep-1901 17-Feb-1987 Laurel 2 16 13 , , ,
Dobin Earl Albert 03-Aug-1928 10-Feb-1999 Laurel 2 16 15 , , ,
Dobin Ida Martha , 15-Jul-1948 Laurel 2 16 12 , , ,
Dobin John George , 20-Oct-1949 Laurel 2 16 11 , , ,
Dobin Myrtle M. , 24-Aug-1954 Laurel 2 16 14 , , ,
Dobin Roy A. , 13-Jun-1972 Laurel 2 16 10 , , ,
Dobner Agnes Vaughn , 26-Jan-1939 Cypress 1 18 10 Chase L. Dobner , ,
Dobner Catherine Louise , 15-Aug-1939 Cypress 1 18 11 , , ,
Dobner Chase L. , 24-Nov-1954 Cypress 1 18 9 Agnes Vaughn , ,
Dobner John Vaugen 30-Jan-1900 23-Feb-1958 Cypress 1 18 12 , , ,
Dobrick Dick Arnold 02-Sep-1919 02-Jul-1997 Cedar 11 12 5 , , ,
Docherty Dean Kenneth , 19-Oct-1947 Cypress 7 5 8 , , ,
Dodd Joseph Wardlowe 26-Dec-1876 11-Oct-1947 Cypress 8 8 4 Violet E. , ,
Dodd Violet E. Abt. 1880 08-Dec-1937 Cypress 8 8 4 Joseph Wardlowe Dodd , ,
Doelle Edward C. 01-Mar-1889 06-Sep-1977 Cypress 1 8 5 Ella Bertha Lorch , ,
Doelle Ella Bertha Lorch 03-Jan-1892 19-Jan-1964 Cypress 1 8 6 Edward C. Doelle , ,
Doerner Marci Veronica 20-Aug-1961 13-Mar-1980 Beech 12 A 5 , , ,
Doescher Joseph Ernest 15-Dec-1931 21-Nov-2002 , Dorothy Clare Reinertsen Ernest B. Doescher & Grace L. Shepherd ,
Dolejsi Georgiana Jeannette Smolik Abt. 1918 31-May-2013 , John Dolejsi , ,
Dolzer John Daniel 20-Aug-1913 25-Jun-1980 Cedar 4 7 3 , John J. Dolzer & Louise W. Portz ,
Dolzer John J. 23-May-1890 01-Sep-1960 Cedar 4 7 1 Louise W. Portz , ,
Dolzer Louise W. Portz 18-Dec-1891 22-Apr-1958 Cedar 4 7 2 John J. Dolzer , ,
Domagalski Donald I. 03-Jan-1944 12-Sep-1969 Willow 15 3 5 , Irvin J. Domagalski & Sigrid Thelma Alice Mattson ,
Domagalski Irvin J. 15-Jun-1922 22-Mar-1978 Willow 15 3 4 Sigrid Thelma Alice Mattson , ,
Domagalski Sigrid Thelma Alice Mattson 11-Apr-1922 12-Sep-1985 Willow 15 3 6 Irvin J. Domagalski , ,
Domagalski Wayne A. Abt. 1947 21-Apr-2005 , , Irvin J. Domagalski & Sigrid Thelma Alice Mattson ,
Domrese Charles William 26-Nov-1892 18-Nov-1991 Oak 5 3 15 Cora Selma Drake Frederick G. Domrese & Julia N. Slater Mar - Abt. 1917
Domrese Cora Selma Drake 18-Jun-1896 22-Mar-1987 Oak 5 3 16 Charles William Domrese , Mar - Abt. 1917
Donahue Baby Girl , 16-Mar-1970 Babyland A 64 , , ,
Donahue John D. , 02-Oct-1935 Balsam 21 2 , , ,
Donahue John F. , 21-Dec-1958 Spruce 6 6 9 Mary A. , ,
Donahue Mary A. 26-Jul-1895 28-Sep-1986 Spruce 6 6 10 John F. Donahue , ,
Donaldson Betty June , 28-Nov-1926 Oak 10 14 4 , , ,
Donaldson Charles A. , 03-Apr-1949 Oak 10 A 1 , , ,
Donaldson Gertrude Effie 29-Jan-1886 07-Jan-1975 Linden 2 8 4 Harlan Earl Donaldson , ,
Donaldson Harlan Earl 24-Jan-1881 04-Oct-1967 Linden 2 8 3 Gertrude Effie , ,
Donaldson Harry A. , 18-Jul-1953 Oak 10 14 2 , , ,
Donaldson Herbert Lee 07-Jul-1888 19-Aug-1975 Willow 10 7 11 Margaret Rachel Doonan , ,
Donaldson Margaret Rachel Doonan 18-Nov-1886 13-Feb-1975 Willow 10 7 12 Herbert Lee Donaldson John J. Doonan & Mary Jane Leek ,
Donaldson Ruth T. 17-Dec-1890 21-Jan-1976 Oak 10 14 3 , , ,
Donehower Clifford L. 17-Aug-1912 05-Jun-1968 Locust 8 10 14 Rosemary Galvin , ,
Donehower Rosemary Galvin 02-Jul-1922 05-Mar-1987 Locust 8 10 13 Clifford L. Donehower , ,
Donlon Charles F. Apr-1879 21-Aug-1954 Beech 1 14 15 Edith J. William E. & Catharina Donlon ,
Donlon Edith J. 25-Mar-1893 10-May-1987 Beech 1 14 16 Charles F. Donlon , ,
Donnelly Beverly M. Beers Abt. 1944 13-May-2006 , Dennis Donnelly Harold & Lucille Beers ,
Donnelly Janet Marie 16-Jan-1950 18-May-1996 Maple 1 18 10 , , ,
Donnelly Patricia Ann Olson , 12-Jan-1939 Babyland A 8 Patrick Joseph Donnelly , Mar - 31-Oct-1948
Donoghue Ida Margaret , 02-Sep-1933 Laurel 17 2 3 , , ,
Donovan Dominy Anne 12-Feb-1948 27-Aug-1985 Locust 13 9 16 , , ,
Dooley Daniel Douglas 06-May-1918 20-Apr-1980 Locust 14 10 9 Thea P. Soteroplos , ,
Dooley Thea P. Soteroplos 11-Oct-1916 04-Dec-1985 Locust 14 10 9 Daniel Douglas Dooley , ,
Doran Dorothy A. , 26-Mar-1952 Willow 14 C. 1 , , ,
Doran Emily Batchelder 12-Dec-1894 07-Mar-1972 Cypress 5 4 10 , , ,
Doran Esther Pease 14-Feb-1898 23-Aug-1961 Cypress 5 4 12 , , ,
Doran Gholdson Franklin , 04-Dec-1954 Cypress 5 4 9 , , ,
Doran Lester S. 10-Aug-1895 13-Apr-1979 Cypress 5 4 11 , , ,
Doree Albertina K. , 26-Feb-1983 Poplar 3 2 2 , , ,
Doree Donald Arthur 17-Jul-1941 10-Mar-2009 , Rita Luella Bredeck Arthur Alfonse Doree & Levina Catherine Baars Mar - 13-Oct-1962
Doree Edward R. 19-Aug-1906 05-Mar-1989 Oak 14 4 3 , , ,
Doree Edward R. Jr. , 11-Oct-1942 Oak 14 4 1 , , ,
Doree Joan Lake , 15-Jun-1934 Oak 14 4 2 , , ,
Doree Levina Catherine Baars 30-May-1915 28-Dec-1957 Poplar 3 3 6 Arthur Alphonse Doree , ,
Doree William A. , 28-Nov-1967 Poplar 3 2 1 , , ,
Doren Gerald S. 11-Nov-1907 20-Mar-1968 Beech 2 20 2 Margaret Peterson , ,
Doren Margaret Peterson 12-Nov-1914 20-Oct-1999 Beech 2 20 3 Gerald S. Doren , ,
Dorman James Calvin 08-Dec-1902 12-Dec-1982 Beech 20 3 14 , , ,
Dornfeld Grace K. Abt. 1930 12-Dec-2006 , , , ,
Dosch Clara Parkhill 02-Mar-1890 15-Apr-1970 Willow 20 2 2 Jacob Dosch , ,
Dosch Jacob 29-Jul-1893 12-Oct-1980 Willow 20 2 1 Clara Parkhill , ,
Dose Jennie S. , 03-May-1948 Maple 7 0 2 , , ,
Dougal Arthur L. , 01-Apr-1942 Poplar 3 4 9 , , ,
Dougherty Cassius Earl 13-Oct-1905 17-Dec-1957 Cedar 24 3 5 Lillian Kristine , ,
Dougherty Edna I. 16-Dec-1910 02-Jan-1961 Beech 24 2 10 , , ,
Dougherty Lillian Kristine 01-May-1904 30-Jul-1977 Cedar 24 3 6 Cassius Earl Dougherty , ,
Douglas Ann 26-Jun-1909 22-May-1995 Willow 11 2 3 , , ,
Douglas Bessie M. , 02-Dec-1953 Walnut 7 6 12 , , ,
Douglas Blanche M. 03-Aug-1904 08-Aug-1985 Alder 12 2 12 Ober Jay Douglas , ,
Douglas Denise Jennie , 28-Sep-1946 Linden 7 5 13 , , ,
Douglas Ober Jay 28-Feb-1903 27-Sep-1980 Alder 12 2 11 Blanche M. , ,
Douglas Ollie Porter , 15-Dec-1950 Linden 7 5 16 , , ,
Douglass Addison C. , 22-Nov-1932 Cedar 5 2 11 , , ,
Douglass Florence 12-Jan-1881 12-May-1985 Cedar 5 2 12 , , ,
Douglass John C. , 02-Sep-1928 Cypress 6 11 13 , , ,
Doumany Anna , 13-Feb-1933 Maple 8 2 8 , , ,
Doumany Baby Boy , 26-Sep-1932 Maple 8 2 7 , , ,
Doumany Kalil , 03-Feb-1937 Maple 8 2 7 , , ,
Doumany Richard Sr. 23-Apr-1891 11-Feb-1969 Maple 8 2 6 , , ,
Douthitt Hilma S. Bonderson 16-Jan-1883 16-Dec-1975 Cypress 2 C. 2 Lee B. Douthitt , Mar - 28-Dec-1905
Douthitt Lee B. 27-Nov-1881 28-Dec-1946 Cypress 2 C. 1 Hilma S. Bonderson , Mar - 28-Dec-1905
Dow Charles E. Abt. 1876 11-Sep-1950 Alder 21 5 5 Nora , ,
Dow Emery G. 02-Sep-1888 18-Aug-1970 Cypress 4 6 13 , , ,
Dow Mae R. 07-Mar-1888 18-Jan-1972 Laurel 11 3 10 , , ,
Dow Nora Abt. 1889 01-May-1951 Alder 21 5 6 Charles E. Dow , ,
Dowdell Emma Brosemer , 21-Jul-1944 Walnut 6 11 14 George D. Dowdell , ,
Dowdell George D. , 30-Sep-1929 Walnut 6 11 13 Emma Brosemer , ,
Dowdell Katherine C. 05-Jun-1900 16-Sep-1990 Walnut 6 11 15 , , ,
Dowdell Robert Alan 02-Jun-1923 29-May-2005 , Phyllis Ralph L Dowdell & Katherine Canfield ,
Downing Delpha Moss 12-Jan-1881 28-Jan-1962 Laurel 15 4 4 Mate Downing , ,
Downing Mate , 27-Jan-1941 Laurel 15 4 3 Delpha Moss , ,
Doyle James Lawrence 05-Mar-1907 27-Jul-1987 Cedar 6 13 16 Roxana Lohlker , ,
Doyle Roxana Lohlker 04-Sep-1910 28-Feb-1998 Cedar 6 13 16 James Lawrence Doyle , ,
Drake David Allen 30-Jun-1953 02-Aug-1955 Babyland B 24 , , ,
Drake Earla Marcella Johnson 22-Feb-1915 06-Apr-1972 Oak 6 5 2 Earle J. Drake , ,
Drake Elmer Duane 07-Aug-1912 23-Jan-1987 Oak 6 5 1 , , ,
Drake Esther Isabel Hessing 11-Jan-1911 15-May-1984 Beech 1 1 14 , , ,
Drake Frances B. 27-Aug-1920 30-Aug-1975 Beech 23 2 10 , , ,
Drake Hazel L. 21-Apr-1893 03-Nov-1976 Willow 5 1 10 , , ,
Drake John W. 23-Feb-1906 11-Sep-1979 Willow 1 10 1 Ruth Elois Frank A Drake & Martha E Drake ,
Drake Marilyn Arline , 03-Feb-1943 Willow 5 1 11 , , ,
Drake Nellie Oliphant Abt. 1878 28-Jul-1930 Balsam 3 1 10 Ralph Henry Drake Thomas Oliphant & Unk ,
Drake Ralph Henry 06-Oct-1878 29-Oct-1960 Balsam 3 1 9 Nellie Oliphant , ,
Drake Ruth Elois 17-Sep-1904 04-Feb-1985 Willow 1 10 2 John W. Drake , ,
Drake Walter 10-Sep-1888 11-Aug-1966 Willow 5 1 9 , , ,
Dralle Gary W. 19-May-1942 22-Aug-1988 Willow 13 2 16 , , ,
Dralle Herman J. Jr. , 04-May-1984 Willow 13 2 15 , Herman J. Dralle Sr. & Meta Beckman ,
Dralle Herman J. Sr. 07-Dec-1895 13-Jan-1974 Willow 13 2 13 Meta Beckman , ,
Dralle Meta Beckman , 19-Mar-1954 Willow 13 2 14 Herman J. Sr. Dralle , ,
Draz Elsie M. Abt. 1886 02-Jan-1934 Oak 10 15 12 Otto Charles Draz , ,
Draz Otto Charles Abt. 1885 15-Jul-1937 Oak 10 15 11 Elsie M. , ,
Dredla Anna Adelaide Buck 18-Jul-1899 03-Jan-1986 Alder 12 6 6 Frank James Dredla Schuyler Hugh Buck & Martha Rogers ,
Dredla Frank James 15-Dec-1898 08-Dec-1976 Alder 12 6 5 Anna Adelaide Buck , ,
Dreon Dee T. 27-Mar-1902 14-Nov-1980 Oak 2 16 13 , , ,
Dressel Christian 29-Jan-1879 14-Jul-1963 Spruce 4 2 5 Lottie , ,
Dressel Lottie 23-Aug-1886 15-Jan-1978 Spruce 4 2 6 Christian Dressel , ,
Dressler Harry G. 12-Dec-1922 13-Aug-1990 Cedar 6 6 9 , , ,
Dretzke Jane Ellen , 01-Mar-1948 Babyland A 47 , , ,
Dreves Carl A. 22-Apr-1886 07-Dec-1975 Laurel 24 2 7 Katharine Densford , ,
Dreves Katharine Densford 07-Dec-1890 28-Sep-1978 Laurel 24 2 6 Carl A. Dreves , ,
Dreves Margaret M. 30-May-1909 10-Sep-1951 Laurel 24 2 8 , Carl A. Dreves & Katharine Densford ,
Drew Arthur Llewelleyn 14-Mar-1911 15-May-1971 Cypress 7 11 7 Ella Mae Porter , ,
Drew Carl , 23-Oct-1985 Laurel 26 1 8 , , ,
Drew Ella Mae Porter 28-Aug-1909 29-Nov-1974 Cypress 7 11 8 Arthur Llewelleyn Drew , ,
Drew Frank William Abt. 1858 18-Jul-1937 Poplar 8 11 2 Harriet Eliza Bullock , ,
Drew Harriet Eliza Bullock Abt. 1864 18-Mar-1936 Poplar 8 11 1 Frank William Drew James E Bullock & Sarah Adams ,
Drinkard Robbie Maedell 03-Sep-1908 06-Apr-1982 Beech 15 2 10 Arnold E. Njoes Robert Francis Drinkard & Essie Mae Bailey Mar - 22-Oct-1927
Driver Bessie 25-Sep-1881 29-Jun-1969 Spruce 4 2 2 Frederick A. Driver , ,
Driver Frederick A. 29-Jun-1884 27-Sep-1956 Spruce 4 2 1 Bessie , ,
Droher Helmuth Paul 12-Nov-1892 22-Jan-1964 Locust 23 2 13 Marie T. , ,
Droher Marie T. 22-Nov-1896 08-Jul-1962 Locust 23 2 14 Helmuth Paul Droher , ,
Droubie George 05-Oct-1896 25-Oct-1957 Alder 22 1 5 Marie Bab , ,
Droubie Marie Bab 28-Aug-1910 17-Jan-1999 Alder 22 1 6 George Droubie , ,
Druar Augusta L. , 05-Sep-1931 Maple 7 0 1 , , ,
Drukey Leon A. 14-Nov-1879 28-Jan-1958 Cedar 5 6 15 , , ,
Drum Andrew B. Sep-1876 04-May-1953 Beech 12 8 3 Daisy Parker , Mar - 14-Sep-1905
Drum Daisy Parker Apr-1877 03-Mar-1949 Beech 12 8 4 Andrew B. Drum Albert J. Parker & Julia A Banta Mar - 14-Sep-1905
Du Mez Agnes 21-Aug-1900 09-Jun-1959 Birch 10 1 12 John A. Du Mez , ,
Du Mez John A. 09-May-1899 27-Dec-1993 Birch 10 1 11 Agnes M. (Du Mez) , ,
Du Mez John R. 28-Apr-1917 08-Nov-1976 Linden 7 5 9 , Myron R. & Vera M. Du Mez ,
Dubois Cassondra Diane , 14-Mar-1991 Babyland C. 24 , , ,
Dubois Roger Warren 09-May-1945 28-Jun-2012 , Doris Ann Eliason , ,
Ducart Baby Boy 23-Apr-1960 23-Apr-1960 Babyland B 61 , , ,
Dudycha Harold , 17-Oct-1981 Walnut 4 9 13 , , ,
Dudycha John Amos 02-Jan-1909 18-Sep-1998 Walnut 4 9 10 , , ,
Dudycha Leah , 07-Dec-1979 Walnut 4 9 14 , , ,
Dueck Florence K. , 06-Feb-1954 Balsam 15 1 15 , , ,
Dueck Jacob V. 14-Dec-1882 30-Jan-1973 Balsam 15 1 13 , , ,
Dueck Olga Eugenia 26-Jun-1892 07-May-1977 Balsam 15 1 14 , , ,
Duncan Everett N. 22-Jul-1909 25-Nov-1969 Beech 6 11 6 Mildred R. , ,
Duncan Jacqueline Gemmell Abt. 1917 Mar-2005 , Unk Duncan , ,
Duncan Mildred R. Abt. 1912 16-Dec-2006 , Everett N. Duncan , ,
Duncan Rose 09-Nov-1897 30-Aug-1969 Beech 16 4 16 William C. Duncan , ,
Duncan William C. , 10-Mar-1954 Beech 16 4 15 Rose , ,
Duncanson Edith Laura 18-Dec-1901 28-Apr-1986 Alder 18 4 4 Walter William Duncanson , ,
Duncanson Mildred C. 23-Feb-1883 31-Jan-1962 Oak 13 A 2 , , ,
Duncanson Percy "Buddy" , 30-Jun-1932 Oak 13 A 3 , , ,
Duncanson Percy Austin , 03-Dec-1950 Oak 13 A 1 , , ,
Duncanson Russell R. 20-Feb-1907 20-Jun-1957 Maple 1 6 12 , , ,
Duncanson Walter William 25-Jun-1899 08-Aug-1985 Alder 18 4 3 Edith Laura Owen Duncanson & Ida Luescher ,
Dunham Anna Stasie 27-Jun-1895 15-Jul-1980 Cypress 3 2 12 Arthur Lorin Dunham , ,
Dunham Arthur Lorin 03-Oct-1890 28-Sep-1964 Cypress 3 2 11 Anna Stasie , ,
Dunham Cora Belle Wright 12-Apr-1872 05-Sep-1963 Oak 5 6 6 James Joseph Dunham Henry Morgan Wright & Verilla Georgia Haislip Mar - 05-Jan-1901
Dunham James Clement 22-Nov-1960 27-Aug-1985 Oak 5 5 2 , Leonard Terrance Dunham & Joan Theresa DeRusha ,
Dunham Joan Theresa DeRusha 02-Dec-1934 14-Jun-1982 Oak 5 5 6 Leonard Terrance Dunham , ,
Dunham L. T. 08-Apr-1906 19-Oct-1980 Oak 5 6 7 Marcella Theresa Boyd James Joseph Dunham & Cora Belle Wright Mar - 22-Mar-1933
Dunham Marcella Theresa Boyd 07-Jun-1910 16-Oct-1992 Oak 5 6 8 L. T. Dunham Thomas J. Boyd and Theresa M. O'Mera Mar - 22-Mar-1933
Dunham Paul Kevin 06-Jul-1944 19-Jan-1967 Oak 5 5 1 , L. T. Dunham & Marcella Theresa Boyd ,
Dunlap Diane Margaret 19-Nov-1954 04-Mar-1955 Beech 9 8 12 , , ,
Dunlap Frances Wilberta Lillico 05-Oct-1915 Jun-2004 , Roy John Jr. Dunlap , ,
Dunlap James R. 20-Jan-1890 31-Dec-1967 Beech 9 8 9 Margaret Elsie Buedefeldt Robert Ellsworth Dunlap & Emily Grace Miller Mar - 16-Nov-1921- Vet WW I
Dunlap Lulu M. 07-Feb-1892 13-Jul-1972 Walnut 8 B 5 Roy J. Dunlap , ,
Dunlap Margaret Elsie Buedefeldt 01-Oct-1897 18-Mar-1990 Beech 9 8 10 James R. Dunlap , Mar - 16-Nov-1921
Dunlap Roy J. , 07-Jun-1938 Walnut 8 B 4 Lulu M. , ,
Dunlap Roy John Jr. 18-Jul-1918 27-Sep-1972 Walnut 4 6 13 Frances Wilberta Lillico Roy J. Dunlap & Lulu M. Trunkee ,
Dunlop Alexander C. 06-Oct-1897 08-Oct-1982 Alder 22 3 15 , , ,
Dunlop Hildegard 02-Apr-1899 25-Dec-1985 Alder 22 3 14 , , ,
Dunlop Louise Johanna Schlesinger 18-Sep-1906 10-Sep-2002 , Alexander Con Dunlop , ,
Dunlop Stuart Ker , 05-Jan-1950 Alder 22 3 13 , , ,
Dunmire James L. , 11-Nov-1969 Oak 8 19 8 , , ,
Dunn Adelaide Eaton , 01-Sep-1943 Yew 3 3 12 Charles Torry Dunn , ,
Dunn Barbara Jane Strauss 20-Oct-1920 03-Apr-1979 Beech 2 20 10 Victor James Dunn , ,
Dunn Charles Torry , 27-Dec-1927 Yew 3 3 11 Adelaide Eaton , ,
Dunn Dora E. 06-Dec-1887 30-Apr-1977 Beech 2 19 6 Samuel Dunn , ,
Dunn Georgia Sprague 14-Apr-1883 18-Aug-1964 Birch 9 1 7 Herbert Dunn , ,
Dunn Gertrude B. 11-Feb-1888 20-Sep-1985 Cypress 15 12 4 , , ,
Dunn Herbert , 07-Feb-1943 Birch 9 1 8 Georgia Sprague , ,
Dunn Herbert W. 16-Mar-1887 13-Jun-1963 Cypress 15 12 3 , , ,
Dunn John Alexander , 20-May-1945 Linden 9 4 9 , , ,
Dunn Laurence Vander Bie 31-Jan-1914 22-Jul-1993 Yew 8 3 15 , , ,
Dunn Margaret Abt. 1860 30-Dec-1932 Laurel 16 8 10 Charles G. Beattie , ,
Dunn Mary Chase , 01-Aug-1937 Cypress 15 12 2 , , ,
Dunn Nellie H. 1876 11-Apr-1943 Laurel 8 5 9 , , ,
Dunn Samuel 26-Nov-1888 11-Dec-1962 Beech 2 19 5 Dora E. , ,
Dunn Sydney , 25-Oct-1927 Cypress 6 6 13 , , ,
Dunn Thomas Alwin , 30-Sep-1945 Beech 2 3 9 Julia Ann McNamara , Mar - 05-Jun-1906
Dunn Victor James 02-Jun-1917 17-Nov-1967 Beech 2 20 9 Barbara Jane Strauss , ,
Dunn Winslow W. Sr. , 30-Jul-1952 Cypress 15 12 1 , , ,
Dunnet James William , 30-Jun-1930 Balsam 23 ? 8 , , ,
Dunning Harriet Cordelia Brewer 17-Sep-1896 26-Aug-1979 Beech 23 3 10 Leslie Gerard Dunning Mason Porter Brewer & Harriet Bell Austin Mar - 20-Nov-1917
Dunning Leslie Gerard 21-Nov-1887 11-Oct-1970 Beech 23 3 9 Harriet Cordelia Brewer Dorr Dunning & Harriet M. Grover Mar - 20-Nov-1917
Dupuis Arthur Abt. 1873 26-Apr-1953 Walnut 4 2 7 Mary A. , ,
Dupuis Frank Arthur 01-Sep-1897 02-Jan-1974 Walnut 4 1 2 Clara Elizabeth Arthur Dupuis & Marie Lien ,
Dupuis Mary A. , 22-Mar-1958 Walnut4 2 8 Arthur Dupuis , ,
Durand Donald John 04-Feb-1928 09-Feb-1995 Locust 9 10 16 , , ,
Durand Jack F. 25-Jan-1920 20-Sep-1992 Willow 3 3 1 Virginia B. , ,
Durand John Thomas 25-Feb-1888 05-Nov-1961 Oak 12 2 5 Winifred Louisa , ,
DuRand Virginia B. Abt. 1930 02-Oct-2014 Willow 3 3 2 Jack F. Durand , ,
Durand Winifred Louisa 04-Feb-1894 27-Jul-1958 Oak 12 2 6 John Thomas Durand , ,
Durfee Alice Grace Cowing Abt. 1878 27-Jun-1951 Laurel 9 7 10 James Chace Durfee , Mar - 14-Oct-1897
Durfee James Chace Abt. 1866 27-Jan-1947 Laurel 9 7 9 Alice Grace Cowing , Mar - 14-Oct-1897
Durkee John Ray , 06-May-1944 Laurel 10 8 1 , , ,
Durling William C. 24-Aug-1881 17-Nov-1956 Balsam 33 ? 18 , , ,
Dvorak Blanche J. 23-Nov-1918 31-May-2011 , , , ,
Dvorak Frank H. Abt. 1881 12-Feb-1954 Beech 11 3 11 Rose K. , Mar - 26-Apr-1904
Dvorak Rose K. Abt. 1882 22-May-1944 Beech 11 3 12 Frank H. Dvorak , Mar - 26-Apr-1904
Dvorak Violet F. 23-Nov-1918 13-Feb-2013 , , , ,
Dwelly Arthur F. , 22-Dec-1938 Laurel 13 3 13 , , ,
Dwelly Mary R. , 13-Apr-1950 Laurel 13 3 14 , , ,
Dwelly Percy H. 22-Jul-1902 09-Dec-1969 Laurel 13 3 15 , , ,
Dwire Albert Roy 18-Jan-1911 22-Sep-1982 Willow 14 1 9 Eva Gladys Wren Fredrick Dwire & Anna Louise Hellum ,
Dwire Eva Gladys Wren 03-Dec-1914 20-Dec-1996 Willow 14 1 10 Albert Roy Dwire , ,
Dwire Juanita R. 06-Jul-1939 09-Dec-1988 Willow 14 1 12 , Albert Roy Dwire & Eva Gladys Wren ,
Dybdahl Marit , 08-Jul-1936 Laurel 10 7 4 , , ,
Dybdal Irene Marie Nentwig 24-Dec-1934 29-Dec-2012 Balsam 13-3-14 John Rueben Dybdal Richard Nentwig & Stella Webber ,
Dybdal John Rueben 16-Oct-1933 23-May-2015 , Irene Marie Nentwig Kenneth & Arlene Dybdal Vet US Navy
Dybdal Kenneth Richard 13-Oct-1955 24-Jul-2007 , Penny Coyne John Dybdal & Irene Marie Nentwig ,
Dybedahl Eileen Elaine Hammer 24-May-1933 09-Aug-1995 Ash "B" 1 3 6 Maynard Duane Dybedahl , ,
Dyer Bernice Ruth Piper 13-Apr-1901 23-Sep-1959 Maple 7 2 8 George William Sr. Dyer , ,
Dyer George William Jr. 06-Dec-1932 19-Dec-2009 , , George W Dyer Sr. & Bernice Ruth Piper Vet. Usaf
Dyer George William Sr. 19-Apr-1900 05-Jul-1965 Maple 7 2 7 Bernice Ruth Piper William Nathan Dyer & Myrtle Luella MacVeagh ,
Dyer Myrtle Luella MacVeagh 13-Aug-1875 20-Oct-1967 Maple 7 2 6 William Nathan Dyer , ,
Dyer William Nathan 24-Jan-1875 06-Apr-1933 Maple 7 2 5 Myrtle Luella MacVeagh , ,
Dygert Elizabeth H. Knight 23-Sep-1884 05-Oct-1981 Laurel 1 7 15 Harry Earl Dygert , Mar - 31-Dec-1915
Dygert Harry Earl 22-Feb-1890 05-May-1982 Laurel 1 1 16 Elizabeth H. Knight , Mar - 31-Dec-1915
Dyson Dorothy Mae Soderlund 27-Mar-1928 29-Jan-2005 , Wayne Jesse Dyson , ,
Dyson Wayne Jesse 12-Aug-1916 12-Apr-2009 , Dorothy Mae Soderlund , ,
x x x x x x x x

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

copyright 2012 By Randy McCarthy


This Web Page Created with PageBreeze Free HTML Editor / Web Hosting