~Isanti County Minnesota~
http://www.rootsweb.ancestry.com/~mnisanti/Isanti/

 

 




 

Isanti County

1914 Directory Isanti Township

 

This page was last updated:  Thursday, December 31, 2009


Transcribed, using OCR technology, from the 1914 Isanti county farmer's directory. Transcribed by Jodi Magnuson ~Thank you!

Transcription from:
Page 18A and 18B

1914 Isanti Township, ATLAS AND FARMERS' DIRECTORY OF ISANTI COUNTY, MINNESOTA
FARMERS' DIRECTORY OF ISANTI TOWNSHIP


Cambridge Post Office

Isanti Post Office

North Branch Post Office

Abbreviations: Sec., section
ac., acres wf., wife
ch., children ( ) years in county

Note: Use your browser "FIND" option to locate names easier

Cambridge Post Office.


*Anderson, Alphy, R4, B92, sec 4, ac 20, sec 3, ac 60, wf Maude, (25).
*Anderson, Carl, R1, sec 1, ac 80, wf Christine, ch Richard, Elsie, mother Christina Olin, (11).
*Anderson, Emil, R4, sec 11, ac 120, wf Brita S., ch Arthur, Ethel, Gottard, Hilda, Hjalmer, Garda, Edna, Hilma, Elvin, (19).
*Anderson, Frank, R4, sec 13, ac 80, wf Annie, ch Betty, Albin, Mary, Vina, Gust, Edwin, Lyle, Dora, Harry, Ephriam, (20).
*Anderson, Olaf, R4, sec 12, ac 80, wf Christine, ch John O., Peter, Annie, (9).
*Anderson, Oscar E., R4, sec 14, ac 80, wf Anna, ch Lawrence, Esther, Arthur, (1).
*Bergstrom, Alfred, R4, sec 1, ac 80, North Branch twp. sec 6, ac 60, wf Helen, (33).
*Brolin, P. O., R4, sec 15, ac 119, wf Margaret, ch Elsie, Hannah, (30).
*Calander, C. A., R4, sec 11, ac 80, sec 12, ac 40, wf Sarah, ch Charles T., (33).
*Calander, Gust A., R4, sec 12, ac 60, sec 13, ac 20, wf Ella, ch Doras, Dalton, Dorothy, (36).
*Challstrom, Charles, R4, sec 24, ac 49 3/4, sec 25, ac 38, wf Amanda, ch Lester, Marion, (29).
*Challstrom, N. G., R4, sec 24, ac 137, wf Tilda, ch Evelyn, Marel, Doris,(35). "Big Meadow Stock Farm."
*Chilman, John, R5, B7, sec 18, ac 150, wf Annie L., ch Edwin, John, Eric, Albin, Algot, May, Helmer, Hilding, (9).
*Chilstrom, Emil, R1, sec 17, 18, ac 97.5, sec 12, ac 5, wf Hulda, (32).
*Danielson, Olaf, R4, sec 5, ac 16, wf Betsy, (48).
*Davidson, R. E., R5, sec 6, ac 80, wf Maude, ch Paul H., (1).
*Eckstrom, Rev. August, R1, sec 1, ac 80, wf Sophia, ch Alida, Ruth, Milton, Reuben, Leonard, Mildred, (1).
*Engstrom, Erick, R4, B80, sec 11, ac 120, sec 14, ac 72, wf Julia, ch Lillian, Albert, Emma, Gladys, Walter, (34).
*Engstrom, John, R4, B86, sec 10, ac 100, sec 3, ac 15, mother Christina, (33).
*Erickson, E. W., R4, B17, sec 15, ac 80, wf Minnie, ch Mabel, Wilford, Amanda, (19).
*Essen, Hans, R1, B43, sec 2, ac l68, sec 11, ac 40, sec 1, ac 40 1/2, wf Christina, ch Henry, Arthur, Robert, Clifford, Nellie, Florence, (31).
*Falk, Andrew, R4, sec 1.
*Falk, Edward, R4, sec 13, ac 120, wf Amanda, ch Evelyn, Inez, Bertel, Clifton, (28).
*Falk, John, R4, sec 10, ac 119, wf Lizzie, ch Arnold, (40).
*Frederickson, C. L., R4, sec 16, ac 14, (6).
*Fredickson, O. O., R4, sec 23, ac 80, wf Sigrud, ch Eli, Albin, Lilie, Edrie, (46).
*Fredeen, P. F, R4, sec 23, ac 189.5, wf Christine, ch Gordon B., Wilbur B.,(37).
*Fredin, Emil P., R4, B30, sec 23, ac 170, sec 14, ac 40, sec 24, ac 40, ch Viola M., Elsie M., Francis J., Wendell W., Wesley E., Leslie W., (40). "Twin Farm."
*Freed, Levi, R4, B35, sec 24, ac 47, North branch twp. sec. 30, ac 51, (33).
*Grant, Peter, R4, B74, sec 12, ac 40, sec 11, ac 40, ch Albert, Milton, (43).
*Grift, Mrs. Dora, R4, sec 8, ac 132.8, ch Orrin, (30).
*Peterson, J. E., R4, wf Barbara.
*Haglund, P. M., R4, sec 8, ac 80, sec 7, ac 44, wf Enga, ch Algot, Lena, Hilding, Mildred, Lily, Mabel,(20).
*Hanson, Fred, R4, sec 1, ac 3, wf Alma,(37).
*Hultman, John, R4, sec 25, ac 2, wf Christine, ch Cary, (17).
*Johnson, Edward, R4, sec 3, ac 124.7, ch Venzora J., (37). "The Heart's Delight Lake Side Farm."
*Johnson, Mrs. I., R4, sec 15, ac 79, sec 16, ac 40, ch Andrew, Richard, (30).
*Johnson, James, R1, B41, sec 2, ac 80, wf Sabina, ch Harry, Ruth, Lee, Raymond, Lillie, Pearl, Warren, Elsie, Nora, (37).
*Johnson, J., R4, B100, sec 15, ac 80, wf Elsie, ch Evelyn, Edward, (30).
*Kallstrom, Fred, R4, sec 13, ac 12.5, rents sec 24, ac 52, owns in North Branch twp. sec 19, ac 47.5, (37).
*Larson, Eben, R4, B12, sec 9, ac 108, wf Ellen, (37).
*Larson, Laura & Esther, R4, sec 9, ac 52.
*Larson, H. A., R4, sec 3, ac 121, wf Annie, ch Victor, Hilma, Dora, Melvin, Vera, Annie, (20).
*Linberg, O. A., R4, sec 24, ac 86, sec 25, ac 80, sec 13, ac 20, wf Rachel, ch Conrad C., Joel N., Royal P., Harry W., Byron C., Ralph L., Burton O.,(45). "Sunnyside Farm."
*Lindell, Dan, R4, sec 15, ac 81, sec 14, ac 19, wf Ericka, ch Elone, Violet, Condid, Alton, Manfred, Viola, Elvin, (25).
*Linden, John, R4,B24, sec 14, ac 208, sec 15, ac 40, wf Thilda, ch Floyd, Maurice, Edward, John, Allan, (45).
*Lindquist, John, R4, sec 12, ac 80, wf Maggie, Mamie, (43).
*Lindquist, Peter, (brother of John), R4.
*Lindquist, Jonas, R4, sec 5, ac 5, wf Alla, (44).
*McCabe, C. P., R4, sec 4, ac 158, wf Mary, ch Peter, Esther, (2).
*Malm, John, R4, sec 10, ac 160, wf Lizzie, ch Elvin, Albert, Andrew, Joe, Mary, John, (1).
*Mastrom, Jonas, R4, B5, sec 5, ac 310, sec 17, ac 58, wf Annie, ch Fred, Bengt, Arthur, Victoria, Viola, (5).
*Nascene, E. O., R4, sec 24, ac 40, sec 25, ac 40, wf Mary, ch Elizabeth, Beda, Ruth, Edwin, Carl, Roland, Raymond, Reynard, (15).
*Norberg, Emil, R4, sec 12, ac 80, wf Ellen, ch Marna, Myra, Vera, Minerva, (35).
*Nord, Mrs. Maggie, Rl, sec 2, ac 80, sec 1, ac 40, ch Albert, David, Emil, Clara, (45).
*Norling, Andrew, R4, sec 14, ac 80, sec 15, ac 80, wf Betsy, ch David, Andrew, Albertina, (45).
*Norlund, H. E, R4, sec 4, ac 140, wf Anna B., ch Leonard, Sigrid, Ida, Annie, Carl, Algot, Henry, Vernie, mother Mrs. Mary Norlund, (7).
*Nyberg, O. W., Rl, sec 1, ac 112, wf Olive, ch Ralph, Reynard, Royland, Rose, Raymond, Rudolph, (30).
*Okerstrom, Mrs. Alma, R4, sec 12, ac 80, sec 11, ac 40, ch Lilly, Esther, Leroy, Dean, (20).
*Olin, L. P., Rl, sec 1, ac 79, wf Helena, ch Alvin, Carl, Ada, Oscar & Violet Anderson, (32).
*Olin, P., R4, sec 9, ac 116, wf Martha, ch Annie, (33).
*Olson, E. P., R4, sec 25, ac 120 1/4, wf Johanna, ch Blaine, Clara, Hildar, Agnes A., Beatrice I., (23).
*Olson, John, R4, B13, sec 9, ac 40, sec 16, ac 40, wf Christina, ch Adar, Alrick, Hilbert, Eben, Walter, Melvin, Vina, (25).
*Oman, J. V., R4, sec 24, ac 73, sec 13, ac 40, sec 23, ac 40, wf Kate, ch John C., Raymond W., mother Helena, sister Selma.
*Oman, Frank (brother of J. V.), R4.
*Oskerman, Mrs. Anna, Rl, sec 11, ac 80, ch Arthur, (30).
*Ostrom, Olaf. R5, sec 18, ac 70 3/4, wf Mary, ch Hilda, Arthur, John, Bernard, Ragnar, Esther, Amy, (10).
*Peterson, Edward, R4, sec 15, ac 40, wf Hannah, ch Gordon, Reinhold, Bernard, (4).
*Peterson, Fred, R4, sec 1, ac 62, ch Maud, Hazel, (1).
*Peterson, Nels, R4, sec 15, ac 40, sec 23, ac 40, wf Augusta, ch Fridolph, Olga, Oscar, Varna, (10).
*Peterson, P. Alfred, R4, sec 23, ac 120, wf Emma, ch Helen, Harry, (26).
*Peterson, P. O., Rl, sec 2, ac l95, wf Annie, ch Ole, John, Alick, Winnie, (32).
*Plummer, J. W., R4, sec 8, ac 80, wf Christine, ch Maude, Sadie, Royal, Frank, Harold, William, (13).
*Ridgeley, A. H., R4, B103, sec 8, ac 77, (40).
*Sandstrom, Mrs. Magdelina, R4, sec 9, ac 79, ch Ephraim, (30).
*Sjolander, Rev. T. G., R4, sec 9, ac 2, wf Maria, (1).
*Skogland, Ole W., R4, sec 9, ac 160, wf Mary, ch Reynold, Vernie, Clarence, Murriel, (32).
*Stoff, Arvid, R4, sec 10, ac 81, wf Helena, ch Erick, Sigfried, Cecelia, Tilda. Victor, (11).
*Sundberg, Nels, R4, sec 10, ac 140, wf Kate, ch Arvid W., Carl D., Wilma, Ostrid, (12).
*Tederman, Johan, R4, sec 4, ac 20, wf Ericka, ch Ellen, (1).
*Thunstrom, August., R4, sec 5, ac 120, wf Hulda, ch Mildred, Forest, Myrtle, Milliard, Marvin, Leonard, Kermit, (30).
*Wallstone, John, R4, sec 11, ac 79, wf Louise, ch Henry, Arthur, Minnie, Lillie, Stella, Alice, (12).
*Westin, Edwin, Rl, B38, sec 2, ac 73, Cambridge twp. sec 36, ac 40, North Branch twp. sec 7, ac 40, wf Betsy, ch Wallace, Irving, Evelyn, (40).
*Westin,C. E., (parents of Edwin) Rl, B38, wf Hannah.
*Young, Erick, R4, B41, sec 25, ac 79, wf Christine, ch Emil, Mathilda, (43).
*Young, John, R4, sec 12, ac 160, wf Engred, ch William, (40).

Isanti Post Office.


*Alinder, Albert, Rl, B80, sec 31, ac 80, Bradford twp. sec 36, ac 80, wf Minnie, ch Gilbert, Lillie, Mabel, (2).
*Anderson, C. E., (Brother-in-law to Albert Alinder), Rl, B80.
*Anderson, Emil, R3, sec 21, ac 120, wf Sadie, ch Elsworth, Wallace, Adeline, mother Mary, sister Annie, (21). "Willow Grove Farm."
*Anderson, Sam, Rl, sec 21, ac 40, sec 16, ac 40, wf Hilda, ch Howard, Carlton, Teddy, (2).
*Baker, George A., Rl, sec 29, ac 47, sec 20, ac 101, wf Katherine, (32).
*Beckell, M., Rl, sec 21, ac 40, wf Sarah, ch Louis, (44).
*Benson, Herman, Rl, sec 16, ac 20, wf Hulda, ch Judith, (10).
*Berglof, Peter, R1, B55, sec 32, ac 220, ch Walter, Winnie, Alice, (45). "Bergloff's Farm."
*Bergman, Alfred, Rl, sec 30, ac 121, Bradford twp. sec 25, ac 44, sec 36, ac 28, wf Hannah, ch Nellie H., Minnie V., Alma E., Rudolph A., Harold O., Wilfred A., Mildred M.,              Ella C., (26). "Wildwood Dairy Farm."
*Bostrom, Nels, R3, sec 35, ac 80, wf Selena, ch Luella, Clara, (15).
*Carlson, C. E., Rl, sec 32, ac 27.5, wf Annie, M., ch Burnett, Harold, Gilbert, Annie, (20).
*Channell, Peter, R3, sec 28, ac 160, wf Anna, ch Minnie, Jennie, (47).
*Chilman, J. P., R1, sec 16, ac 40, sec 13, ac 10, wf Christine, (10).
*Chilstrom, George, Rl, sec 17, 18, ac 154, wf Margaret C., ch Archie W., Elsie E., Ida B., Elmond G, Viola, Irma, Ethel, (43).
*Chilstrom, Swane, R1, sec 18, 19, 22, ac 118, sec 27, ac 20, wf Ellen, ch Vina,(47).
*Dahl, L. F, R1, sec 38, ac 133, wf Emma, ch Myrtle, (20).
*Dahlberg, P., R1, B42, sec 28, ac 19.5, wf Bertha, ch Hans A., Iner P., (9).
*Danielson, E.P. Rl, sec 29, ac 71, sec 30, ac 40, sec 20, ac 80, sec 26, ac 20, sec 13, ac 8, sec 20, ac 18, sister Annie, (42).
*Danielson, D. N., (parents of E.P.) R1, wf Anna.
*Eastlund, Edwin, Rl, sec l6, ac l50, wf Hulda, ch Myra, Lenora, Orley, Dpros [sic], Verma, (41).
*Eastlund, P., Rl, sec 17, ac 141, sec 16, ac 50, ch Ruth, Rueben, Gladys Evelyn, Hulda E., (53).
*Ellingson, E., R3, sec 33, ac 120, wf Maggie, ch Emma (33).
*Ellingson, Milton, R3, wf Nora, (son of E).
*Englund, Louis O., R3, sec 29, ac 40, wf Christine, (11).
*Flink, J. L, Rl, sec 27, ac 80, wf Hulda, ch Olga, Carl, (31).
*Hansen, William, Rl, sec 34, ac 140, sister Amy.
*Haselius Peter, Rl, sec 34, ac 126, wf Lena, ch Albin O., Walter, Milton, (33).
*Haudeen, Andrew, R1, sec 22, ac 213, wf Christine M., ch Hulda, (46).
*Hogberg, J. P., R1, B81, sec 31, ac 120, Bradford twp. sec 36, ac 73, Athens twp. sec 19, ac 40, wf Minnie, ch Helen, Clarence, Myrtle, Sidney, Lester, Ina, Norma, (32). "River Side Farm."
*Hogberg, Peter, Rl, sec 19, ac 220, sec 21, ac 40, Bradford twp. sec 24, ac 90, wf Greta S., (32).
*Holmberg, J., R1, B78, sec 32, ac 40, sec 31, ac 39.5, ch Florence, Mellrid, Bernard, Ernest, (3).
*Johnson, Manfred. R3, sec 27, ac 72, wf Ida, ch Alby, Clifford, Lawona, Howard.
*Johnson, Martin, R3, sec 28, ac 80, wf Maggie, ch Martin F., Elvera, Richard T., (26) "Orchard View Farm."
*Johnson, O. M., sec 30, ac 110, sec 35, ac 10, Bradford twp. sec 25, ac 36, sec 16, ac 40, wf Emma, ch Vina, Geneva, Lester, Ray, Lee, (30). "Brook Farm."
*Larson, Amory O., R1, sec 14, ac 20, sec 20, ac 80, ch Sidney, Ceylon, (42).
*Ledin, Peter, Rl, sec 19, ac 55.5, wf Martha, ch Edward, Victor, Theodore, Alex, Vina, (26).
*Linberg, L. O., Rl, sec 21, ac 40, wf Sigrud, ch Arthur, Edwin, Robert, Enoch, (32).
*Lindahl, H. C., R1, sec 16, ac 23, wf Henrietta, ch Rodney, Florence, (25).
*Lindahl, L., (Father of H.C.) R1.
*Lodien, E. L., R3, sec 25, ac 80, wf Lena, ch Francis, Harley, (37). "Rock Bottom Farm."
*Lundgren, Charles, Rl, sec 34, ac 120, sec 33, ac 40, wf Mary, ch Herman, Arthur, Wilbert, Mabel, Nancy, (40).
*Lundgren, Eric, Rl, sec 33, ac 120, sec 35, ac 40, wf Julia, ch Raymond, Howard, Ernest, (30). " Evergreen Farm."
*Michelson, Rudolph, R1, sec 27, ac 80, wf Elsie, ch Viola, Bennard, (33).
*Nilson, N.J., R3, sec 26, ac 80, wf Annie, ch Clara, Roy, Albert, Florence, Harold, (18).
*Norberg, J. G., R3, sec 36, ac 40, wf Betsy, ch John H., Andrew S., Joe E., Agnes A., Hildur E., Alice I., Freda C., (20).
*Norelius, H. E., Rl, B29, sec 17, ac 132, wf Carrie N., ch Arthur, Edith, Mamie, Alma, Harvey, Cora, Francis, Theodore, (54).
*Norelius, Horace, Rl, sec 20, ac 80, ch Ethel, Ina, Carol, (45).
*Norell, A., Rl, sec 20, ac 40, sec 21, ac 4 1/2 rents sec 20, ac 80, wf Betsy,(39).
*Norell, E. E., sec 22, ac 40, rents sec 33, ac 25, wf Emma, ch Norman, Floyd, Earl, Forest, Walter, Clifford, (44).
*Norell, Fred, Rl, sec 20, ac 40, sec 19, ac 60, wf Carrie, ch Wilfred, (35).
*Norell, M. W., Rl, sec 21, ac 40, sec 16, ac 20, wf Julia, ch Hildreth, Gladys, Gilbert, Alden, Wendell, Manfred, (41).
*Noren, Mat., R3, sec 36, ac 120, wf Jennie, ch Chester G., (7).
*Norin, Abraham, R3, sec 32, ac 80, ch Emil and Amanda Wadeen, (41).
*Norin, Eric, R2, sec 32, ac 100, wf Margaret, ch Beatrice, Ellen, Edith, Annie, Hildur, Christine, Bloomquist, (21).
*Norling, D. O., Rl, sec 30, ac 120, wf Annie, ch Alice, Ingborg, William, Eugene, Flora, Herbert, Robert, Albert, Iver, (43).
*Olson, Dan, Rl, sec 28, ac 40, sec 33, ac 40, rents sec 28, ac 80, mother Annie Danielson, (26).
*Olson, Herman, R3, sec 35, ac 80, Athens twp. sec 2, ac 60, wf Lizzie, ch Walter, Clara, Esther, Alice, Viola, (30).
*Olson, Ludwig, Rl, sec 34, ac 95, sec 33, ac 20, Athens twp. sec 21, ac 40, wf Leida, ch Evelyn, May, (11).
*Olson, Nils, Rl, sec 32, ac 92.5, wf Ida, ch Martin, Oscar, Mabel, (1).
*Oman, Andrew, R1, sec 22, ac 120, wf Julia, ch Chester, Irene, Francis, Gladys, Beatrice, (42).
*Ostberg, Peter, Rl, sec 16, ac 120, wf Annie, ch Minerva, Robert, Rohde, Reuben, Alice, Georgia, Inez, Amy, (21).
*Ostrom, John, R3, sec 28, ac 80, wf Annie, ch Reuben, Ruth, Gordon. (35). "Oak Grove Farm."
*Peterson, Andrew, R3, sec 28, ac 140.75, wf Annie, ch Peter E., Amanda, (33). "Cedar Grow Farm."
*Hagg, Hjalmar (son-in-law of And. Peterson) R3.
*Peterson, Henry L., R3, sec 36, ac 40, rents sec 36, ac 40, mother Mary, (30).
*Peterson, Charles, (brother of Henry L.) R3.
*Peterson, Isaac, R1, sec 27, ac 140, wf Annie, ch Regina, Florence, Hilda, Alma, Clifton, (46), owns sec 35, ac 20, sec 34, ac 81.5.
*Peterson, John H., R3, sec 36, ac 40, North Branch twp. sec 31, ac 56, wf Betsy, ch Alfred, August, (47).
*Selen, J. O., Rl, sec 17, ac l52, wf Christine, ch Amy, Oscar, Alden, (43).
*Selen, P. E., Rl, sec 21, ac 80, mother Betsy, (43).
*Selen, Axel, (brother of P. E.), R1.
*Slater, G. H., sec 30, ac 163, wf Alice, ch Albert F., Verna J., Ernest E., Mary, Grace, Ada, Bessie, (1).
*Spets, L. P., sec 31, ac 86.25, wf Emily, ch Oscar, Ernest, Lily, Mildred, (20)
*Stadin, Jonas, R3, sec 25, ac 120, wf Betsy, ch Lydia, (41).
*Storm, Hans, R3, sec 29, ac 120, sec 28, ac 40, wf Christine, ch Henry W., (41).
*Sunden, Nels, R3, sec 22, ac 93, wf Nora, ch Agnes, Adeline, (2).
*Swan, N. P., R1, sec 20, ac 77, sec 13, ac 20, sec 25, ac 20. (40).
*Swanson, Alb., R3, sec 27, ac 80, wf Ruth. (11).
*Swenson, John, R1, sec 19, ac 40, sec 21, ac 40, Athens twp. sec 1, ac 40, wf Lena, ch Vernie, (68).
*Swenson, Theodore, Rl, sec 26, ac 120, sec 27, ac 8, wf Edith, ch Lawrence, Gilbert, Bernard, Ruby, Gedeon, (38).
*Swenson, Andrew, (father of Theodore) Rl.
*Sword, L. O., sec 31, ac 117, wf Hulda, ch Arthur, Emil, Minnie, Ida, Hilda, (42).
*Theline, Godfrey, R1, B41, sec 27, ac 110, wf Signe, ch Paul, Ruby, Clifford, (1).
*Thiede, Otto, Rl, sec 20, ac 77, wf Minnie, ch Helen, Olive, (3).
*Thunstrom, E. G., Rl, sec 21, ac 60, wf Betsy, ch Arthur, Louis, (33).
*Thunstrom, John, R3, sec 22, ac 40, sec 27, ac 10, sec 14, ac 20, wf Annie, ch Hattie, (35).
*Westling, Peter, R1, sec 18, ac 60, sec 17, ac 40, mother Betsy, sisters, Mary, Jennie, (32).
*Westling, Elmer, (brother of Peter) Rl.
*Westling, Oscar, (brother of Peter) Rl.
*Wicklund, Eric, R3, sec 26, ac 60, wf Betsy, ch Carl, Adolph, William, Violet, (40).
*Wicklund, Frank, R3, sec 26, ac 40, sec 25, rods 48.
*Wicklund, John, (brother of Frank), R3, sec 35, ac 40.
*Wicklund, Mrs. C. B., (mother of Frank) R3, sec 26, ac 40.
*Wickstrom, Eric, R3, sec 26, ac 120, wf Margaret, ch Theodore, Alpheus, (47).
*Winlund, John, R3, sec 22, ac 120, wf Annie, (40).

North Branch Post Office.


*Benson, Peter, R3, B51, sec 22, ac 120, wf Anna B., ch John, Hilda, Edward, Guy, Ethel, (31).
*Sundquist, Nels, R3, B50, sec 36, ac 60 wf Betsy, (31).
*Swaden, Hans, R3, sec 36, ac 80, (27).
*Okerstrom, Peter J., (son-in-law of Hans Swaden) R3, wf Lizzie, ch Kenneth, Neve, Edward, Francis, Vera, (27).

 
Template provided free from:  BLT-Web

      

Contact me

This page was last updated on 31 Dec 2009 20:03:00

1997-2010 All rights reserved

You are our 2441 visitor -- thanks for visiting!