Search billions of records on Ancestry.com

Waseca County in the World War
Published May, 1919
The Journal Radical
Waseca, Minnesota
Index
Last First Page Subject Photo
Adams Charles 8 Honor Roll No
Conner Lawrence J. 8 Honor Roll No
Frahman John 8 Honor Roll No
Hagen George C. 8 Honor Roll No
Kaiser William 8 Honor Roll No
Markham Burt A. 8 Honor Roll No
Mull Willard C. 8 Honor Roll No
Newton Floyd P. 8 Honor Roll No
Sessing Louis 8 Honor Roll No
Spoor Frank 8 Honor Roll No
Christiansen Ludwig 8 Honor Roll No
Dagner Henry C. 8 Honor Roll No
Groskreutz William E. 8 Honor Roll No
Johnson Conrad A. 8 Honor Roll No
Kuehn Ewald R. 8 Honor Roll No
Mathews John M. 8 Honor Roll No
Newmann Albert C. 8 Honor Roll No
Roeglin August J. 8 Honor Roll No
Sommers William F. 8 Honor Roll No
Sweet Raymond C. 8 Honor Roll No
Weakland John P. 8 Honor Roll No
Adams Charles 9 Obituary Yes
Christiansen Ludwig 9 Obituary Yes
Conner Lawrence J. 9 Obituary Yes
Dagner Henry C. 10 Obituary Yes
Frahman John 10 Obituary Yes
Groskreutz William E. 10 Obituary Yes
Hagen George C. 11 Obituary Yes
Johnson Conrad A. 11 Obituary Yes
Kaiser William 11 Obituary Yes
Mull Willard C. 12 Obituary Yes
Markham Burt A. 12 Obituary Yes
Mathews John M. 12 Obituary Yes
Kuehn Ewald Richard 13 Obituary Yes
Neumann Albert C. 13 Obituary Yes
Newton Floyd P. 13 Obituary Yes
Roeglin August J. 14 Obituary Yes
Sommers William F. 14 Obituary Yes
Spoor Frank 14 Obituary Yes
Sweet Raymond C. 15 Obituary Yes
Weakland John P. 15 Obituary Yes
Sessing Louis 15 Obituary No
Dodge Edith L. 16 Nurse Yes
Burke Cecilia A. 16 Nurse Yes
Walsh Elizabeth 16 Nurse Yes
Dunn Margaret B. 16 Nurse Yes
Weed Elva B. 16 Nurse Yes
Martinson Antonette 16 Nurse Yes
Anderson Lawrence 17 Corporal Yes
Anderson John A. 17 Sergeant Yes
Anderson William E. 17 Sergeant Yes
Anderson Elof C. B. 17 Private Yes
Anderson O. W. 17 Private Yes
Anderson Albert J. 17 Private Yes
Anderson Adolph 17 Corporal Yes
Adams Glenn 17 Sergeant Yes
Alland Joseph 18 Corporal Yes
Abraham John Jr. 18 Cook Yes
Androli Arthur J. 18 Private Yes
Androli William A. Jr. 18 Private Yes
Aronson Carl B. 18 Private Yes
Ashland Frank 18 Private Yes
Arnoldt Louis E. 18 Private Yes
Amberg Frank S. 18 Private Yes
Arentsen Harold W. 19 Bandsman Yes
Arnfelt Corbie L. 19 Private Yes
Anderson Walter M. 19 Private Yes
Adams Edward F. 19 Private Yes
Alland Arthur I. 19 Private Yes
Anthony Lee E. 19 Sergeant Yes
Anderson Borge 19 Private Yes
Aaron Ray 19 Sergeant Yes
Armitage R. W. 20 Lieutenant Yes
Bullard Luther P. 20 Sailor Yes
Bullard John R. 20 Lieutenant Yes
Bullard Oliver 20 Sergeant Yes
Breck Andrew 20 Private Yes
Borgen Christian J. 20 Private Yes
Borgen Andrew R. 20 Private Yes
Borgen Alfred M. 20 Private Yes
Bower Edward F. 21 Private Yes
Berg Martin M. 21 Private Yes
Brady Frank 21 Private Yes
Brady Bernard T. 21 Private Yes
Brady George A. 21 Private Yes
Brady Edward J. 21 Corporal Yes
Beavens Edward J. 21 Private Yes
Boyle James R. 21 Sergeant Yes
Breen Harold G. 22 Private Yes
Breen Ambrose N. 22 Fireman Yes
Bressler Edward 22 Private Yes
Brisbane Wallace E. 22 Musician Yes
Bruce Vincent J. 22 Sergeant Yes
Bruzek Frank J. 22 Sergeant Yes
Bartelmehs Louis F. 22 Private Yes
Bluhm August J. 22 Private Yes
Bailer Charles K. 23 Privabe Yes
Blasing Emil A. 23 Private Yes
Billing August 23 Wagoner Yes
Billing George 23 Private Yes
Brozik Charles A. 23 Bandsman Yes
Barden Earl M. 23 Private Yes
Barden Peter J. 23 Private Yes
Beavens Edward E. 24 Privabe Yes
Berry Luther 24 Corporal Yes
Benedict Thomas E. 24 Private Yes
Baer Bernard O. 24 Sergeant Yes
Betchward Leo J. 24 Privabe Yes
Bowe Dennis E. 24 First Lieutenant Yes
Bowe Charles J. 24 Lieutenant Yes
Behrens Albert 24 Private Yes
Bakken George A. 25 Private Yes
Buecksler Paul F. 25 Cook Yes
Barber Elwin G. 25 Private Yes
Byron John 25 Private Yes
Baumgartner Leo 25 Sergeant Yes
Barber Bennei C. 25 Private Yes
Ballard Earl C. 25 Machinists Mate, 1st Class Yes
Brecke Carl M. 25 Corporal Yes
Barbknecht John G. 26 Private Yes
Bruno Edward 26 Private Yes
Bauman Henry C. 26 Private Yes
Brady William 26 Private Yes
Bell George 26 Private Yes
Broughton Walter 26 Lieutenant Yes
Broughton Victor 26 Private Yes
Byron William E. 26 Private Yes
Brown Mattie J. 27 Private Yes
Brecke Joseph M. 27 Private Yes
Bruzek Lawrence A. 27 Private Yes
Brown Donald C. 27 Private Yes
Beavens Albert S. 27 Private Yes
Berndt Walter A. 27 Private Yes
Brune Louis W. 27 Private Yes
Black Joseph D. 27 Private Yes
Bettschen Paul L. 28 Private Yes
Brennan John 28 Private Yes
Burke Charles F. 28 Private, 1st Class Yes
Born August C. 28 Private Yes
Brady Charles 28 Corporal Yes
Crandell William J. 28 Private Yes
Conner William M. 28 Private Yes
Case Claude J. 28 Private Yes
Case Clyde F. 29 Private Yes
Callahan Arthur 29 Sergeant Yes
Callahan William J. 29 Corporal Yes
Callahan Joseph 29 Private Yes
Cahill Francis R. 29 Private Yes
Christensen Louis A. 29 Sergeant Yes
Christianson Henry R. 29 Private Yes
Christenson Arthur 29 Private Yes
Cottingham Edgar 30 Private Yes
Curran John J. 30 Lieutenant Yes
Conway Sylvester B. 30 Private Yes
Conway Ambrose P. 30 Baker Yes
Conway Walter R. 30 Corporal Yes
Conway Leo J. 30 Private Yes
Channel Leonard H. 30 Private Yes
Conkright Edwin 30 Private Yes
Coughlin Daniel M. 31 Lieutenant Yes
Castor Harry A. 31 Private Yes
Clayton Ray D. 31 Private Yes
Carlton Ezra H. 31 Private Yes
Converse Louis W. 31 Private Yes
Christ Clifford O. 31 Bandsman Yes
Crippen James H. 31 Private Yes
Cummings Damond W. 31 Sailor Yes
Coates Sylvester R. 32 Private Yes
Cochran Garry L. 32 Private Yes
Coleman William 32 First Lieutenant Yes
Crandell Earl F. 32 Private Yes
Converse Luke A. 32 Private Yes
Coddington Glenn H. 32 Private Yes
Curran William E. 32 Private Yes
Conner Roy B. 32 Private Yes
Cahill Eugene T. 33 Private Yes
Collins George B. 33 Private Yes
Curran James H. 33 Private Yes
Christenson Davis 33 Private Yes
Christianson Henry R. 33 Private Yes
Clarke William J. 33 Private Yes
Clayton Ralph C. 33 Corporal Yes
Conway Frank T. 33 Private Yes
Carroll Joseph 34 Seaman Yes
Carlson Adolph 34 Corporal Yes
Dossett Luois R. 34 Private Yes
Dardis Robert F. 34 Private Yes
Dardis Bernard L. 34 Private Yes
Davis George V. 34 Corporal Yes
Donovan Cyril C. 34 Private Yes
Davidson Harvey R. 34 Sergeant Yes
Davidson Howard M. 35 Lieutenant Yes
Domy Harvey R. 35 Sergeant Yes
Domy Loie 35 Quartermaster Yes
Doberstein Edward W. 35 Mess Sergeant Yes
Dunnett Frank 35 Private Yes
Dressel August F. 35 Private Yes
Dimmel William H. 35 Private Yes
Duitman Gilbert G. 35 Private Yes
Dalton Frank E. 36 Private Yes
Dunn Frank D. 36 Private Yes
Drahiem Orlandoa. 36 Private Yes
Davidson Frank B. 36 Private Yes
Doyle Arthur A. 36 First Lieutenant Yes
Doran Edward J. 36 First Lieutenant Yes
Dooley William J. 36 Private Yes
Davidson Keith S. 36 Private Yes
Durigan Sydney J. 37 Private Yes
Dossett Clifford B. 37 Private Yes
Dittburner Rufus E. 37 Private Yes
Elton Carl W. 37 Private Yes
Everett William R. 37 First Lieutenant Yes
Ewert Hugo T. 37 Private Yes
Eaton Earl L. 37 Private Yes
Erickson George M. 37 Sergeant Yes
Erdman Ewald L. 38 Private Yes
Ewert Max A. 38 Chief Machinists Mate Yes
Fischer Herman 38 Private Yes
Fogarty Ward 38 Private Yes
Fitzgerald Robert J. 38 Private Yes
Flatz Dick 38 Seaman, 1st Class Yes
Frank John R. 38 M. S. E. Yes
Finley Frank 38 Corporal Yes
Frank Benjamin G. 39 Private Yes
Frentz Harold M. 39 Private Yes
Fuller Everett 39 Corporal Yes
Fuller George P. 39 Private Yes
Fowler Harry W. 39 Sergeant Yes
Fretham Andrew M. 39 Private Yes
Frodl Vincent 39 Corporal Yes
Fiest William C. 39 Private Yes
Foels Walter J. 40 Private Yes
Ferry Ernest H. 40 Private Yes
Frentz Donald J. 40 Private Yes
Fratzke John E. 40 Private Yes
Frisk Bud 40 Mechanic Yes
Fratzke Bert G. 40 Sergeant Yes
Felske Otto G. 40 Private Yes
Glynn Dennis F. 40 Corporal Yes
Gehring William L. 41 Private Yes
Gehring William H. 41 Private Yes
Gehring Ewald L. 41 Private Yes
Grant Grant W. 41 Private Yes
Grant Roy M. 41 Private Yes
Gallagher Bernard J. 41 First Lieutenant Yes
Gordon Beaufort M. 41 Lieutenant Yes
Grunwald Edward T. 41 Private Yes
Guilbert Oliver W. 42 Private, 1st Class Yes
Guilbert Gerald D. 42 Private Yes
Goodrick Harlie M. 42 Corporal Yes
Goodspeed Frank B. 42 Lieutenant Yes
Gordon Harold B. 42 Private Yes
Gigeay Charles P. 42 Corporal Yes
Gottschalk Everett W. 42 Corporal Yes
Grunwald Edwin A. 42 Private Yes
Gottschalk Floyd C. 43 Private Yes
Guenther George E. 43 Private Yes
Guyer Leo G. 43 First Lieutenant Yes
Goodrick Lyle A. 43 Private Yes
Gilbertson George D. 43 Private Yes
Gilday Leonard V. 43 Corporal Yes
Gratz Charles P. 43 Corporal Yes
Gehring Harry P. 43 Private Yes
Hanson Clarence A. 44 Sergeant Yes
Hanson Hov'bert H. 44 Corporal Yes
Hanson Jorgen C. 44 Private Yes
Hanson Herbert E. 44 Sergeant Yes
Hanson Adolph 44 Private Yes
Hall Arthur S. 44 Private Yes
Harrington Walter E. 44 Private Yes
Haugan Albert G. 44 Private Yes
Halverson Edward G. 45 Private Yes
Halverson Clarence O. 45 Private Yes
Hagen Percy 45 Private Yes
Haugan Orville L. 45 Corporal Yes
Hackett John J. 45 Private Yes
Harguth John C. 45 Private Yes
Hartwick Melvin P. 45 Private Yes
Huber Nick 45 Private Yes
Hutchings Clifford C. 46 Corporal Yes
Hobakd John M. 46 Sergeant Yes
Hovald August B. 46 Seaman Yes
Hellebo Seth M. 46 First Sergeant Yes
Holmes Robert F. 46 Private Yes
Holmes Frank P. 46 Private Yes
Holton Daniel J. 46 Captain Yes
Huseby Richard 46 Sergeant Yes
Hurdelbrunk Frank H. 47 Sergeant Yes
Hope Edward G. 47 Private Yes
Helms Carl W. 47 Private Yes
Haggerty Sylvester 47 Sergeant Yes
Helmeke Walter H. 47 Bandsman, 1st Class Yes
Holen George 47 Private Yes
Hughes Daniel J. 47 Private Yes
Hirscher Alfred M. 47 Corporal Yes
Heath Harold E. 48 Sergeant Yes
Hinkie Herman F. 48 Private Yes
Holtz Edward R. 48 Private Yes
Hankensiefken John F. 48 Private Yes
Hoffman Henry 48 Private Yes
Holtz Henry T. 48 Private Yes
Halvorson Harry A. 48 Private Yes
Heckes Elmer F. 48 Private Yes
Hiers William L. 49 Private Yes
Hagen Palmer O. 49 Private Yes
Haggerty Raphael T. 49 Private, 1st Class Yes
Hoechst Otto H. J. 49 Private Yes
Hagen H. O. 49 Captain Yes
Hawkes Samuel S. 49 Private Yes
Holtz Harvey E. 49 Private Yes
Hall Earl J. 49 Seaman Yes
Hoffman Hermann 50 Private Yes
Hawkins Erick 50 Private Yes
Huseby Olof 50 Sergeant Yes
Hodgkins Milo A. 50 Instructor Yes
Haunches Frank J. 50 Mess Sergeant Yes
Ivers Donald C. 50 Private Yes
Inott George 50 Corporal Yes
Janke William J. 50 Private Yes
James Leslie G. 51 Private Yes
Janke Harold W. 51 Private Yes
Johnson Arthr A. 51 Lieutenant Yes
Johnson Leo T. 51 Private Yes
Johnson Gilbert G. 51 Bandsman Yes
Johnson Walter E. 51 Private Yes
Johnson George L. 51 Private Yes
Johnson Norbert V. 51 Private Yes
Johnson Archie C. 52 Ensign Yes
Johnson Walter M. 52 Private Yes
Johnson Charles F. 52 Private Yes
Johnston George S. 52 Private Yes
Jensen Glenn E. 52 Private Yes
Jotgensen Hans E. 52 Private, 1st Class Yes
Heddeloh Edward H. 52 Private Yes
Juhnke Walter B. 52 Private Yes
Juhnke Milton F. 53 Private Yes
Johnson Joseph S. 53 Private Yes
Johnson Rueben H. 53 Private Yes
Jensen Harry R. 53 Private Yes
Johnson Elmer L. 53 Private Yes
Johns Aliven O. 53 Private Yes
Jeddeloh August J. 53 Private Yes
Johnson George 53 Private Yes
Johnson Herbert E. 54 Private Yes
Johnson Marvin L. 54 Private Yes
Johnson Edgar F. 54 Private Yes
Juhnke Lester R. 54 Private Yes
Johnson Gisle B. 54 Private Yes
Juelfs Richark 54 Sergeant Yes
Johnson Michael H. 54 Private Yes
Kaiser Michael F. 54 Private Yes
Kaiser Walter B. 55 Private Yes
Kahnke Sebastian L. 55 Private Yes
Kanne Dean D. D. 55 Radio Operator, 2nd Class Yes
Kugath Adolph 55 Private Yes
Krienke Herman 55 Mechanic Yes
Ketchmann Oscar R. 55 Private Yes
Kukuk Emil O. M. 55 Private Yes
Krienke Rhinold E. 55 Private Yes
Knutson Carl A. 56 Private Yes
Ketchum William H. 56 Private Yes
Ketchum Arthur L. 56 Private Yes
Kelm William J. 56 Private Yes
Krienke August F. 56 Private Yes
Klingbeil Clarence 56 Private Yes
Kopischke William F. 56 Private Yes
King Clarence A. 56 Private Yes
Kroeger Arnold H. 57 Private Yes
Kotz Arthur L. 57 Private Yes
Kreuzer Joseph W. 57 Sergeant Yes
Kreuzer Albinus A. 57 Private Yes
Klessing Roland J. 57 Lieutenant Yes
Klohe John M. 57 Private Yes
Kantack Adolph 57 Private Yes
Koerbitz Gustav 57 Cook Yes
Kaer Lawrence 58 Private Yes
Krassin Fred 58 Private, 1st Class Yes
Krassin B. H. 58 Private Yes
Kingsley Howard S. 58 Private Yes
Kofstad Olean E. 58 Private Yes
Keeley Frank A. 58 Corporal Yes
Klampa Roy E. 58 Private Yes
Koechel Clarence W. 58 Private Yes
Krueger Albert H. 59 Cook Yes
Krassin Le Roy F. 59 Private Yes
Korman Clarence W. 59 Private Yes
Kroll Edward F. 59 Private Yes
Kuehn Charles F. 59 Private Yes
Kanne Reuben R. 59 Private Yes
Krause Harry F. 59 Private Yes
Kelm Eldor A. 59 Private Yes
Kreuzer Raymond 60 Private Yes
Killion John L. 60 Private Yes
Keeley Frank J. 60 Private Yes
Keene Oliver M. 60 Private Yes
Kelleher Robert F. 60 Mechanic Yes
Krause Ernest 60 Private Yes
Koechel George C. 60 Sergeant Yes
Krippner George A. 60 Private Yes
Ketzeback Edward B. 61 Private Yes
Kelm Walter A. 61 Wagoner Yes
Larson Afred M. 61 Private Yes
Larson Lemick A. 61 Private Yes
Larson Raymond R. 61 Private Yes
Larson Edward 61 Private Yes
Laudert Walter W. 61 Private Yes
Laudert Edward A. 61 Sergeant Yes
Lamb Frank A. 62 Private Yes
Landgraf Ralph A. 62 Gunner Yes
Long Percy E. 62 Sergeant Yes
Long George H. 62 Master Signal Electrician Yes
Long Glenn D. 62 Private Yes
Losmann Herman J. 62 Sergeant Yes
Leuth Otto 62 Private Yes
Lindell Raymond J. 62 Private Yes
Loney William 63 Private Yes
Leighton Lorian E. 63 Private Yes
Lewer William D. 63 Private Yes
Lockway John G. 63 Sergeant Yes
Lynch James J. 63 Corporal Yes
Lun Yep 63 Private Yes
Lynn James F. 63 Captain Yes
Lynn Ernest J. 63 Private Yes
Lyons Lester C. 64 Corporal Yes
Lueck John F. 64 Corporal Yes
Lange Walter H. 64 Private Yes
Larson Leonard D. 64 Corporal Yes
Larson Andrew J. 64 Private, 1st Class Yes
Larkin Francis A. 64 Sergeant Yes
Lechner Fred 64 Wagoner Yes
Lane John H. 64 Private Yes
Lane Frank. 65 Gunner Yes
Lang Otto W. 65 Candidate Yes
Lukesh Joseph F. 65 Private Yes
Landy Jens 65 Sergeant Major Yes
Martinson Oscar S. 65 Private Yes
Martinson Clarence O. 65 Lieutenant Yes
Martinson Lawrence R. 65 Corporal Yes
Martinson Le Roy M. 65 Private Yes
Martinson Edward 66 Private Yes
Martinson Jalmer 66 Lieutenant Yes
Martinson Adolph 66 Private Yes
Madden Clarence J. 66 Private Yes
Madden Ray J. 66 Sergeant Yes
Madden Thomas F. 66 Cook Yes
Madden George P. 66 Chief Radio Instructor Yes
Mahler Milton H. 66 Private, 1st Class Yes
Mahler Wesley B. 67 Sergeant Yes
Masourick Otto 67 Private Yes
Masourick William A. 67 Corporal Yes
Mackey William K. 67 Private Yes
Maher Thomas 67 Private Yes
Manthey Everett F. 67 Bandsman Yes
Manthey William C. 67 Private Yes
Marple Ross G. 67 Private Yes
Martin Earl C. 68 Private Yes
Markham James L. 68 Lieutenant Yes
Madigan Ambrose M. 68 Sergeant Yes
Mann Erick H. 68 Private Yes
Marohn John 68 Private Yes
Mittelsteadt Theodore A. 68 Private Yes
Mellem Henry 68 Private Yes
Morrisey Thomas M. 68 Private, 1st Class Yes
Miller Frederick H. 69 Private, 1st Class Yes
Miller William U. Jr. 69 Private Yes
Miller August C. 69 Seaman Yes
Moen Gerhardt 69 Sergeant Yes
Morten Frank 69 Private Yes
Mulcahey James J. 69 Private Yes
Myrvold Hans M. 69 Private Yes
Mellinger Lewis F. 69 Corporal Yes
Mycue Earl A. 70 Private Yes
Mycue Henry R. 70 Private Yes
Mullen Earl W. 70 Private Yes
Mulcahey Mark C. 70 Corporal Yes
Munch Nicholas T. 70 Private Yes
Minges Charles W. 70 Private Yes
Morton Dixter 70 Baker Yes
Mittelsteadt Arthur J. 70 Private Yes
Mittlesteadt Martin E. 71 Private Yes
Mulcahey Henry S. 71 Private Yes
Morgan John A. 71 Private Yes
Manthey Arthur L. 71 Private Yes
Mittelsteadt Bernard G. 71 Private Yes
Moonan Raymond G. 71 Private Yes
Maguire Raphael J. 71 Private Yes
Maguire Ambrose W. 71 Private Yes
McDermott Joseph P. 72 Private Yes
McNeil Earl 72 Private Yes
McGovern Ambrose E. 72 Corporal Yes
Maguire Leo Martin 72 Captain Yes
Mackey John J. 72 Wagoner Yes
Morten Harry L. 72 Private Yes
Mitchell Clarence 72 Private Yes
Madden Williams. 72 Private Yes
McCall Harold T. 73 Sergeant Yes
McGuiness William J. 73 Private Yes
McLoon Edward A. 73 Private Yes
McGovern Edward 73 Sergeant Yes
McColley Grant A. 73 Private Yes
McCall Joseph A. 73 Private Yes
McCall George E. 73 Private Yes
Neuendorf John 73 Private Yes
Niessner William H. 74 Sergeant Yes
Nock William G. Jr. 74 Private Yes
Nyberg Arne 74 Private Yes
Nyquist Charles P. 74 Private Yes
Nyberg William 74 Private Yes
O’Grady John E. 74 Corporal Yes
Olsen Joseph T. 74 Sergeant Yes
Olson Olaf H. 74 Corporal Yes
Oestrich Otto W. J. 75 Private, 1st Class Yes
Oestrich Paul E. 75 Private, 1st Class Yes
Oswaldson Halvor 75 Cook Yes
Opstein Max 75 Private Yes
Oerlline Clinton T. 75 Bandsman Yes
Oestrich Theodore E. 75 Private Yes
Olson Carl O. 75 Private Yes
Pawek Emil F. 75 Private Yes
Papke Albert A. 76 Private Yes
Papke John J. 76 Private Yes
Priem Christ F. 76 Private Yes
Poorker Ray V. 76 Private Yes
Poorker Ralph A. 76 Private Yes
Pitmon Philip 76 Private Yes
Peterson Iver A. L. 76 Private Yes
Peterson Emil A. 76 Private Yes
Pederson Oscar W. 77 Private Yes
Peterson Walter A. 77 Private Yes
Prechel Wilfred G. 77 Private Yes
Pommerening Arthur 77 Sergeant Yes
Porter Grover H. 77 Private Yes
Peterson Elmer W. 77 Private Yes
Passer Clarence W. 77 Private Yes
Peterson Levene 77 Private Yes
Priebe Edwin C. 78 Private Yes
Priebe Lewis J. 78 Private Yes
Pomplun Wallace W. 78 Cook Yes
Passer William F. 78 Captain Yes
Peters Walter C. 78 Private Yes
Porath Fred W. 78 Private Yes
Quinn Leslie T. 78 Pirvate Yes
Quast Fred 78 Private Yes
Quast William H. 79 Private Yes
Quade Herman F. 79 Private Yes
Radtke Louis C. 79 Cook Yes
Rohde John F. 79 Seaman Yes
Rietforts John F. 79 Private, 1st Class Yes
Rottke Edward A. 79 Sergeant Yes
Roesler George W. 79 Sergeant Yes
Roesler Harry H. 79 Private Yes
Randall Merle J. 80 Private Yes
Reinhardt Walter G. 80 Private Yes
Rickerman Glenn L. 80 Sergeant Yes
Roberts Leslie O. 80 Sailor Yes
Roberts Lyle C. 80 Fireman, 1st Class Yes
Rhode Frank A. 80 Seaman, 1st Class Yes
Root Harold E. 80 Private Yes
Reichel Walter R. 80 Private Yes
Rieck William H. J. 81 Private Yes
Roeglin Paul 81 Private Yes
Riebeling Elmer S. 81 Private Yes
Rimmer George A. 81 Private Yes
Ruedy John Jr. 81 Private Yes
Rudolph Alexander J. 81 Captain Yes
Ryan Joseph W. 81 First Lieutenant Yes
Rimmer Frank B. 81 Sergeant Yes
Rudolph Louis A. 82 Private Yes
Risto William A. 82 Private Yes
Roesler Ray M. 82 Private Yes
Richards Charles 82 Private Yes
Ryan Michael B. 82 Sergeant Yes
Roeske John F. 82 Private Yes
Rickerman Irad 82 Private Yes
Root Joseph S. 82 Private Yes
Riegel J. Arthur 83 Captain Yes
Ryan Michael J. 83 Private Yes
Roberts Donald H. 83 Private Yes
Radke Emil O. 83 Private Yes
Reed William A. 83 First Lieutenant Yes
Sampson George J. 83 Private Yes
Sampson Noel J. 83 Sergeant Yes
Sampson Enoch 83 Sergeant Yes
Schlaak Bernhart D. 84 Private Yes
Schendel Erich R. 84 Private Yes
Schultz Bennie C. 84 Wagoner Yes
Shepherd Harold L. 84 Candidate Yes
Scholer Edward C. H. 84 Private Yes
Scholer John W. T. 84 Private Yes
Sullivan Joseph M. 84 Cook Yes
Sullivan Patrick H. 84 Corporal Yes
Sullivan John L. Jr. 85 Inspector Yes
Swenson Bennie L. 85 Private Yes
Swenson Walter E. 85 Seaman Yes
Spies Herbert H. 85 Private Yes
Seewald Herman Jr. 85 Private Yes
Swinson Glen D. 85 Private Yes
Shatto Edson 85 Private Yes
Sutter Rolland R. 85 Private Yes
St. John Harry 86 Private Yes
Schafer Walter 86 Sergeant Yes
Smith George D. 86 Fireman, 1st Class Yes
Smith Harry A. 86 Private Yes
Schmidt William John 86 Private Yes
Sybilrud Helmer 86 Corporal Yes
Sybilrun Hjalmar W. 86 Lieutenant Yes
Seljeskog Sigsbee R. 86 Corporal Yes
Schultz Curtis D. 87 Private, 1st Class Yes
Schultz August W. 87 Cook Yes
Schultz Albert G. 87 Private, 1st Class Yes
Stucky Paul H. 87 Private, 1st Class Yes
Stucky Anton Jr. 87 Private, 1st Class Yes
Stucky Alois P. 87 Sergeant Yes
Schacht Herman A. 87 Private Yes
Somers August J. 87 Private Yes
Scott L. W. 88 First Lieutenant Yes
Sievert Herbert E. 88 Corporal Yes
Sievert Robert G. 88 Private Yes
Sunde Harold 88 Secretary Yes
Sunde Arthur C. 88 Private Yes
Schwandt George H. 88 Private Yes
Swift Clair J. 88 Private Yes
Sutlief Arthur L. 88 Machinist Yes
St. John Charles H. 89 Private Yes
Skramstad Olaf 89 Private Yes
Swift James P. 89 Company Commander Yes
Sanders Ewald J. C. 89 Private Yes
Sower Charles L. 89 Private Yes
Sower William J. 89 Sailor Yes
Swenson Carl S. 89 Private Yes
Schultz Elmer E. 89 Private Yes
Strenge Richard J. 90 Private Yes
Suemnicht Herbert E. 90 Private Yes
Sprengeler Walter E. 90 Private Yes
Sutlief George B. 90 Private Yes
Sunde Justin N. 90 Private Yes
Sandretzky Robert 90 Private Yes
Strong Harry W. 90 Private Yes
Shurson William 90 Private Yes
Smith Clifford E. 91 Private Yes
Spies Walter 91 Private Yes
Strenge Clarence E. 91 Private Yes
Schmidt Vernon H. 91 Private Yes
Schlie Emil C. 91 Private Yes
Seder Merlin L. 91 Lieutenant Yes
Seder Sydney E. 91 Private Yes
Smith Jerry 91 Private Yes
Spittler Lee F. 92 Private Yes
Taylor Douglas W. 92 Private Yes
Taylor Lee O. 92 Seaman Yes
Tolzmann Bernhard G. 92 Private Yes
Thompson James L. 92 Private Yes
Tyrholm Harold A. 92 Sergeant Yes
Tyrholm Walter P 92 Private Yes
Topel Laurence F. 92 Private Yes
Tolin Oscar R. 93 Private Yes
Toffel Jack 93 Corporal Yes
Tetzloff Gustav Arthur 93 Private Yes
Tyrholm Authur W. 93 Candidate Yes
Tyrholm Le Roy M. 93 Private Yes
Vaughan James F. 93 Sergeant Yes
Voshurg Clarence C. 93 Private Yes
Vanselow John A. 93 Baker Yes
Vroman John W. 94 Private Yes
Voss Albert A. 94 Private Yes
Villias Chris 94 Corporal Yes
Verklank Helmer E. 94 Private Yes
Wallschlaeger J. F. 94 Sergeant Yes
Wallschlaeger Harry P. 94 Corporal Yes
Ward Emerson C. 94 Private, 1st Class Yes
Walden Adolph 94 Private Yes
Walstrom Clarence W. 95 Private Yes
Weckwerth Daniel H. 95 Private Yes
Whiting Guy B. 95 Corporal Yes
White Jay T. 95 Corporal Yes
Whelan Arthur C. 95 Private Yes
Wobshcall Edward A. 95 Private Yes
Wobschall George H. 95 Butcher Yes
Wobschall Elmer H. 95 Private Yes
Wobschall Elso H. 96 Private Yes
Wobschall William C. Jr. 96 Corporal Yes
Wobschall Dana L. 96 Private Yes
Wobschall Ernest F. 96 Private Yes
Webber Harold D. 96 Private Yes
Woyke Charles W. 96 Private Yes
Woyke Chris P. 96 Private Yes
Willis John A. Jr. 96 Captain Yes
Wilson Leigh E. 97 Private Yes
Wyman Carl L. 97 Private Yes
Wyman George A. 97 Private Yes
Wyman Robert R. 97 Private Yes
Wolf Harvey E. 97 Private Yes
Wegge Charles Jr. 97 Private Yes
Winegar Harley R. 97 Private Yes
Wheeler Walter L. 97 Private Yes
Werdin John B. 98 Private Yes
Willis Arthur A. 98 Sergeant Yes
Willis Warren J. 98 Junior Lieutenant Yes
Warthen Bruce F. 98 Private Yes
Weckwerth Leo C. 98 Private Yes
Winegar Earl 98 Private Yes
Winegar Arhold D. 98 Private Yes
Witte William M. 98 Private Yes
Floode Bennie O. 99 Private Yes
Harriman Shedrich 99 Private Yes
Lewis W. F. 99 Dr. Yes
Murphy Frank J. 99 First Lieutenant Yes
O’Brien William F. 99 Private Yes
Titus Claude 99 Inservice Yes
Werdin Ernst C. 99 Private Yes
Zarth Marino J. 99 Coproral Yes
Adams John 100 Inservice No
Bruzek John 100 Inservice No
Bruzek Edward 100 Inservice No
Barnbatz Lweis 100 Inservice No
Bond Kenneth B. 100 Inservice No
Brooks Luverne 100 Inservice No
Brux William 100 Inservice No
Blouin George 100 Inservice No
Blouin Emil 100 Inservice No
Brandt Walter W. 100 Inservice No
Crabtree Thomas 100 Inservice No
Cole Alamander 100 Inservice No
Carlson George W. 100 Inservice No
Carpenter George A. 100 Inservice No
Connelly Michael 100 Inservice No
Cashman Joseph B. 100 Inservice No
Carlson Martin R. 100 Inservice No
Carpenter Frank 100 Inservice No
Cleary Joseph J. 100 Inservice No
Donohue Timothy 100 Inservice No
Dawald William 100 Inservice No
Dooley Charles T. 100 Inservice No
Duza Frank 100 Inservice No
Duza August 100 Inservice No
Fitzsimmons Malcom T. 100 Inservice No
Fell Lawrence 100 Inservice No
Franson Johanas 100 Inservice No
Fries Earl 100 Inservice No
Fitzloff Arthur 100 Inservice No
Fiessa Otto 100 Inservice No
Fritche Herman W. 100 Inservice No
Geil Edward 100 Inservice No
Guldger Nels P. 100 Inservice No
Hanson Charl 100 Inservice No
Hanson Alert 100 Inservice No
Hardy Walter 100 Inservice No
Hovde Bennie 100 Inservice No
Hillert Edward 100 Inservice No
Hunter Milton 100 Inservice No
Hedstrom Robert 100 Inservice No
Huseby Gisle E. 100 Inservice No
Hoppe Charles C. 100 Inservice No
Hofer John F. 100 Inservice No
Haegerty Harold 100 Inservice No
Johnson Lynn K. 100 Inservice No
Kalske Otto G. 100 Inservice No
Kramer Alvin 100 Inservice No
Knish Frank 100 Inservice No
Keyes Peter 100 Inservice No
Kiefner George A. 100 Inservice No
Killian Arnold D. 100 Inservice No
Kanne Harold 100 Inservice No
Larson Andres M. 100 Inservice No
Ladvik William 100 Inservice No
Lande Walter H. 100 Inservice No
Lochocke Paul 100 Inservice No
Linde Emil A. 100 Inservice No
Maurice William 100 Inservice No
Morton Benjamin 100 Inservice No
Micholson John 100 Inservice No
Montgomery Jess 100 Inservice No
Mass Frank 100 Inservice No
Murphy Daniel 100 Inservice No
Martenson Julius 100 Inservice No
Mohr August C. 100 Inservice No
Mehl Ralph 100 Inservice No
Mehl Roy 100 Inservice No
McCullough Leo 100 Inservice No
Nelson John N. 100 Inservice No
Nonamacker L. 100 Inservice No
Neehl Ralph J. 100 Inservice No
Purrington Robert R. 100 Inservice No
Poegal John 100 Inservice No
Peterson Leonard H. 100 Inservice No
Prechel Archie 100 Inservice No
Putz Edward J. 100 Inservice No
Reagle Mead 100 Inservice No
Rikansrud I. T. 100 Inservice No
Ray W. B. 100 Inservice No
Reudolph August 100 Inservice No
Rodgers Walter R. 100 Inservice No
Reagle Paul G. 100 Inservice No
Roberts Ernest A. 100 Inservice No
Schwanke Lawrence E. 100 Inservice No
Savage Thomas 100 Inservice No
Savage Dallas 100 Inservice No
Smith Sylvester 100 Inservice No
Sommers Ludwig H. 100 Inservice No
Schider Walter 100 Inservice No
Sorenson Walter 100 Inservice No
Stowers Clifford 100 Inservice No
Scott Earl F. 100 Inservice No
Sangalli Robert 100 Inservice No
Stahowisk Stephen T. 100 Inservice No
Southerland Roy 100 Inservice No
Schmidt R. 100 Inservice No
Taylor William 100 Inservice No
Tolzman Herman 100 Inservice No
Thompson Solomon 100 Inservice No
Tietz Louis E. 100 Inservice No
Uter Percy 100 Inservice No
White Simon J. 100 Inservice No
Webber Percy 100 Inservice No
Woodward Guy W. 100 Inservice No
Weckorth Walter 100 Inservice No
Barden John W. 102 Liberty Loan Executive Committee No
Doyle Raymond 102 Liberty Loan Executive Committee No
Gallagher Henry 102 Liberty Loan Executive Committee No
Everett E. A. 102 Liberty Loan Executive Committee No
Newgard C. A. 102 Liberty Loan Executive Committee No
Senn Fred W. 102 Liberty Loan Executive Committee No
Buckman Miss M. 102 Liberty Loan Executive Committee No
Smith Charles A. 104 Waseca Committee Yes
Norton Charles 104 Waseca Committee No
Didra O. 104 Waseca Committee Yes
Peterson Herman 104 Waseca Committee Yes
Habein Henry 104 Waseca Committee No
Moonan Joseph 104 Waseca Committee No
Trowbridge E. C. 104 Waseca Committee No
Conway Frank J. 104 Waseca Committee Yes
Witte William F. 104 Waseca Committee Yes
Tyrholm Arthur 104 Waseca Committee Yes
Swartwood F. A. 104 Waseca Committee No
Brisbane Arthur J. 104 Waseca Committee Yes
Peterson H. A. 104 Waseca Committee Yes
Cunningham J. J. 104 Waseca Committee Yes
Giltner E. E. 104 Waseca Committee Yes
Kuehnel Herman 104 Waseca Committee Yes
Witter George 104 Waseca Committee Yes
Madden J. E. 104 Waseca Committee No
Mittelstaedt Herman 104 Waseca Committee Yes
Lewer E. W. 104 Waseca Committee Yes
Smith E. H. 104 Waseca Committee Yes
Gardner M. E. 104 Waseca Committee Yes
Larson E. L. 104 Waseca Committee Yes
Malloy Ted 104 Waseca Committee No
Below Paul 104 Waseca Committee No
Dawson B. E. 104 Waseca Committee Yes
Priebe E. J. 104 Waseca Committee Yes
Hartson G. M. 104 Waseca Committee No
Prail F. W. 104 Waseca Committee No
Day F. T. 104 Waseca Committee No
Preston L. F. 104 Waseca Committee Yes
Gallagher Frank T. 104 Waseca Committee No
Gutfleisch H. C. 104 Waseca Committee No
Galligan D. A. 104 Waseca Committee No
Hemmingway M. W. 104 Waseca Committee Yes
Guyer Anton 104 Waseca Committee Yes
West L. R. 104 Waseca Committee No
Degnan John 104 Waseca Committee No
Lang T. P. 104 Waseca Committee No
McLaughlin D. 104 Waseca Committee Yes
Gordon R. N. 105 Janesville Committe Yes
Hagen W. W. 105 Janesville Committee Yes?
Brown Robert 105 Janesville Committee Yes
Barden John W. 105 Janesville Committee Yes
Britton R. L. H. 105 Janesville Committee Yes
Hagen W. F. 105 Janesville Committee Yes?
Santo Gus 105 Janesville Committee Yes
Dieudonne E. T. 105 Janesville Committee Yes
Finley John 105 Janesville Committee Yes
Nyquist Walter 105 Janesville Committee Yes
Brown R. R. 105 Janesville Committee Yes
Converse Louis 105 Janesville Committee No
Schafer Otto 105 Janesville Committee Yes
Meyers Henry 105 Janesville Committee Yes
Grams Chris 105 Janesville Committee Yes
Miller Emil 105 Janesville Committee Yes
Woodhall Charles E. 105 Janesville Committee Yes
Keeley M. W. 105 Janesville Committee Yes
Severson S. E. 105 Janesville Committee Yes
Gordon Monroe 105 Janesville Committee Yes
Zimmerman Edward 105 Janesville Committee Yes
Sunde Harry 106 New Richland Committee No
Virnig C I. 106 New Richland Committee Yes
Krautzer Joseph 106 New Richland Committee No
Tyrholm Harry 106 New Richland Committee Yes
Doyle Dr. A. A. 106 New Richland Committee Yes
Anderson J. V. 106 New Richland Committee Yes
Christianson J. A. 106 New Richland Committee Yes
Tyrholm H. T. 106 New Richland Committee Yes
Johnson O. B. 106 New Richland Committee Yes
Baker George A. 107 Alton Committee No
McBride James 107 Alton Committee Yes
Morrill James L. 107 Alton Committee No
Gallagher James 107 Alton Committee Yes
Dimmel Emil 107 Alton Committee Yes
Pream Edward 107 Alton Committee Yes
Meyers Frank 107 Alton Committee Yes
Joyce Patrick 107 Alton Committee Yes
Hodgkins Samuel Jr. 107 Alton Committee Yes
Hinton Phil 107 Alton Committee Yes
Fitzloff Otto 107 Alton Committee Yes
Donelan Thomas 107 Alton Committee Yes
Tanner Miles 107 Alton Committee Yes
McDonough Edward 108 Byron Committee Yes
Heckes Herman 108 Byron Committee Yes
Munsch John Jr. 108 Byron Committee Yes
Winegar Frank 108 Byron Committee Yes
Dineen J. W. 108 Byron Committee No
Root Charles E. 108 Byron Committee Yes
Linnihan T. F. 108 Byron Committee No
Winegar W. M. 108 Byron Committee Yes
Siffings Henry 108 Byron Committee Yes
Boucher George 109 Blooming Grove Committee Yes
Engebretsen E. 109 Blooming Grove Committee Yes
McGuire Martin 109 Blooming Grove Committee No
Fretham L. L. 109 Blooming Grove Committee Yes
Fretham E. O. 109 Blooming Grove Committee Yes
Reinhardt Justis 109 Blooming Grove Committee Yes
Karsten Henry 109 Blooming Grove Committee Yes
Reineke E. C. 109 Blooming Grove Committee Yes
Curran John B. 109 Blooming Grove Committee Yes
Hackett P. F. 109 Blooming Grove Committee Yes
Breck Nels 109 Blooming Grove Committee Yes
Madden Frank 109 Blooming Grove Committee No
Doyle Raymond 110 Freedom Committee No
Severson Bill Lee 110 Freedom Committee Yes
Griffith William 110 Freedom Committee No
Mueller E. H. 110 Freedom Committee Yes
Fratzke Julius 110 Freedom Committee Yes
Mueller Ernest H. 110 Freedom Committee Yes
Rollins Henry 110 Freedom Committee No
Graham Arthur 110 Freedom Committee No
Armstrong B. D. 110 Freedom Committee No
Clausen John W. 110 Freedom Committee Yes
Kaiser Martin 110 Freedom Committee No
Hodgkins D. H. 110 Freedom Committee Yes
Hoverson Theodore 110 Freedom Committee Yes
Johnson S. S. 111 Iosco Committee Yes?
Slattery Andrew 111 Iosco Committee Yes
Bathke August 111 Iosco Committee Yes?
Jones George 111 Iosco Committee No
Kane John 111 Iosco Committee Yes
Loftus S. J. 111 Iosco Committee Yes
Haley Mike 111 Iosco Committee No
Pfeifer Emil 111 Iosco Committee No
Morgan Christ 111 Iosco Committee No
Dawald Frank 111 Iosco Committee Yes
Johnson Andrew 111 Iosco Committee Yes?
McShane Steve 111 Iosco Committee No
Thorson Thor 111 Iosco Committee No
Springler George 111 Iosco Committee No
Cahill Patrick 111 Iosco Committee No
Bathke John 111 Iosco Committee Yes?
Kahnke John 111 Iosco Committee Yes
Sheldon Arthur 111 Iosco Committee Yes
Fretham Edwin 111 Iosco Committee Yes
Quitney Martin 111 Iosco Committee Yes
Timlin James 111 Iosco Committee No
Slattery Andrew 111 Iosco Committee Yes
Keene O. A. 111 Iosco Committee Yes
Slattery Albert 111 Iosco Committee Yes
Manthey Edward 111 Iosco Committee Yes
Mittelstaedt Gust 111 Iosco Committee Yes
Seewald Herman 111 Iosco Committee No
McGuire Henry 111 Iosco Committee Yes
Sullivan James 112 Janesville Township Committee No
Wilson Bert 112 Janesville Township Committee No
Smith C. N. 112 Janesville Township Committee Yes
Nicholson Thomas 112 Janesville Township Committee No
Long C. C. 112 Janesville Township Committee No
Willis Edward 112 Janesville Township Committee Yes
Hoffman Emil L. 112 Janesville Township Committee Yes
Goodrich C. H. 112 Janesville Township Committee Yes
Stanley James 112 Janesville Township Committee Yes
Miller Joseph 112 Janesville Township Committee Yes
Hogan J. F. 112 Janesville Township Committee Yes
Seifert Peter 112 Janesville Township Committee Yes
Kotz Rudolph 112 Janesville Township Committee Yes
Paul Vincent 112 Janesville Township Committee Yes
Cahill John 112 Janesville Township Committee Yes
Adams S. 112 Janesville Township Committee Yes
Sampson A. A. 113 New Richland Township Committee No
Sommerstad T. K. 113 New Richland Township Committee Yes
Sybilrud Edward 113 New Richland Township Committee No
Hatle G. O. 113 New Richland Township Committee No
Johnson A. D. 113 New Richland Township Committee No
Sunde S. O. 113 New Richland Township Committee Yes
Nelson A. C. 113 New Richland Township Committee No
Hagen Christ 113 New Richland Township Committee Yes
Clark A. E. 113 New Richland Township Committee Yes
Shurson Christ 113 New Richland Township Committee Yes
Sybilrud A. C. 113 New Richland Township Committee No
Arnfelt U. G. 113 New Richland Township Committee Yes
Thomas Lee 113 New Richland Township Committee No
Dutton David 113 New Richland Township Committee Yes
Echternacht William 113 New Richland Township Committee No
Haugan H. K. 113 New Richland Township Committee Yes
Querna Rudolph 113 New Richland Township Committee Yes
Berg Christ 113 New Richland Township Committee Yes
Liane Olaf 113 New Richland Township Committee Yes
Ruth S. 113 New Richland Township Committee Yes
Verplank W. E. 113 New Richland Township Committee Yes
Sponberg A. F. 114 Otisco Committee Yes
Anderson Oscar 114 Otisco Committee Yes
Turnacliff Eugene 114 Otisco Committee Yes
Larson C. A. 114 Otisco Committee Yes
Anderson A. J. 114 Otisco Committee Yes
Holtz E. H. 114 Otisco Committee Yes
Gerbig L. H. 114 Otisco Committee No
Peterson August 114 Otisco Committee No
Bauman William 114 Otisco Committee Yes
Rudolph William 114 Otisco Committee Yes
Hokenson C. G. 114 Otisco Committee No
Hallan Tim 114 Otisco Committee No
Lokem Jens 114 Otisco Committee Yes
Swenson Carl 114 Otisco Committee Yes
Fette W. J. 114 Otisco Committee Yes
Esping John H. 114 Otisco Committee Yes
Haug L. G. 114 Otisco Committee Yes
Larson Axel 114 Otisco Committee Yes
Peterson William 114 Otisco Committee No
Frisk August 114 Otisco Committee Yes
Youngberg Carl O. 114 Otisco Committee Yes
Mulholland 114 Otisco Committee Yes
Barden Richard 115 St. Mary Committee Yes
Byron James 115 St. Mary Committee No
Meyers William H. 115 St. Mary Committee No
Ballard Richard 115 St. Mary Committee Yes
Gallagher William 115 St. Mary Committee No
Kahnke George 115 St. Mary Committee No
Erwin Roll 115 St. Mary Committee Yes
Baldwin Timothy 115 St. Mary Committee No
Ballard Sidney 115 St. Mary Committee No
Papke John W. 115 St. Mary Committee Yes
Priebe John 115 St. Mary Committee Yes
Matz Mrs. A. 115 St. Mary Committee Yes
Matz Mrs. I. 115 St. Mary Committee Yes
Hickey John F. 116 Vivian Committee Yes
Harmon Sam Y. 116 Vivian Committee Yes
Ewert A. C. 116 Vivian Committee Yes
Dineen J. J. 116 Vivian Committee No
Schultz Albert 116 Vivian Committee Yes
Hill Constance 116 Vivian Committee Yes
Miller W. C. 116 Vivian Committee Yes
Madison Andrew 116 Vivian Committee Yes
Bartelt W. A. 116 Vivian Committee Yes
Jennison Janette 116 Vivian Committee Yes
Barker D. C. 116 Vivian Committee Yes
Bluhm J. C. 116 Vivian Committee Yes
Oxley Fred E. 116 Vivian Committee Yes
Beyer C. W. 116 Vivian Committee Yes
Brandt William 116 Vivian Committee Yes
Briese Rudolph 117 Wilton Committee No
Root J. S. 117 Wilton Committee No
Burns Peter 117 Wilton Committee Yes
McDonough James 117 Wilton Committee Yes
Fairley Andrew 117 Wilton Committee No
Madden Arthur 117 Wilton Committee Yes
Krause Paul 117 Wilton Committee Yes
Munsch Albert 117 Wilton Committee Yes
Sutlief Thomas 117 Wilton Committee Yes
Bethke A. W. 117 Wilton Committee No
Burns Mrs. Peter 117 Wilton Committee Yes
Kroeger H. W. 117 Wilton Committee Yes
Conner Roy 117 Wilton Committee No
Shauer Ben 117 Wilton Committee No
O’Brien William 117 Wilton Committee Yes
Krause Charles 117 Wilton Committee Yes
Barden Walter 117 Wilton Committee Yes
Lang Miss Winnie 117 Wilton Committee Yes
Lewer John 118 Woodville Committee Yes
Domy Frank 118 Woodville Committee Yes
Collins Robert 118 Woodville Committee Yes
Gray Fred 118 Woodville Committee Yes
Starr Herbert 118 Woodville Committee Yes
Dewey Napoleon 118 Woodville Committee Yes
Sheldon Mrs. Louis 118 Woodville Committee Yes
Ketchum C. F. 118 Woodville Committee Yes
Zimmerman David 118 Woodville Committee Yes
Scholljegerdes Fred 118 Woodville Committee Yes
Curran James 118 Woodville Committee Yes
Donovan Mrs. John 118 Woodville Committee Yes
Zimmerman Mrs. Chris 118 Woodville Committee Yes
Spillane John 119 Waseca Committee No
Anderson William 119 Waseca Committee No
Goodspeed George 119 Waseca Committee No
Fox Louis 119 Waseca Committee No
Didra O. 119 Waseca Committee Yes
Miller H. C. 119 Waseca Committee No
Castor Edward 119 Waseca Committee Yes
Pickett V. G. 119 Waseca Committee Yes
Below Paul 119 Waseca Committee Yes
Zempke A. A. 119 Waseca Committee Yes
Hanson William 119 Waseca Committee Yes
Habein Henry 119 Waseca Committee Yes
Moonan Joseph N. 119 Waseca Committee Yes
Prail F. W. 119 Waseca Committee No
Day Fred 119 Waseca Committee No
Galligan Gus 119 Waseca Committee Yes
Herman W. A. 119 Waseca Committee Yes
Madden J. E. 119 Waseca Committee Yes
Lynch Andrew 119 Waseca Committee No
West L. R. 119 Waseca Committee Yes
Priebe Edward 119 Waseca Committee Yes
Cunningham J. J. 119 Waseca Committee Yes
Brisbane C. 119 Waseca Committee Yes
Smith C. A. 119 Waseca Committee Yes
Swartwood F. A. 119 Waseca Committee Yes
Gutfleisch H. C. 119 Waseca Committee No
Lang T. P. 119 Waseca Committee No
Stafford A. M. 120 Railway Committee Yes
Miller Henry 120 Railway Committee Yes
Spittler W. J. 120 Railway Committee Yes
Root O. E. 120 Railway Committee No
Gunn E. S. 120 Railway Committee Yes
Stasmor J. 120 Railway Committee No
Johnson J. J. 120 Railway Committee No
Degnan John 120 Railway Committee Yes
Malloy Ted 120 Railway Committee Yes
Buckman Miss Marion 121 Women's Liberty Loan Organization No
Habein Mrs. Henry 122 Women's Liberty Loan Organization, Waseca Committee Yes
Goodspeed Mrs. George 122 Women's Liberty Loan Organization, Waseca Committee Yes
Breed Mrs. C. G. 122 Women's Liberty Loan Organization, Waseca Committee Yes
Byron Miss Julia 122 Women's Liberty Loan Organization, Waseca Committee Yes
Matson Miss Caroline 122 Women's Liberty Loan Organization, Waseca Committee Yes
Larson Mrs E. L. 122 Women's Liberty Loan Organization, Waseca Committee Yes
Lynn Mrs. J. F. 122 Women's Liberty Loan Organization, Waseca Committee No
Murphy Mrs. J. F. 122 Women's Liberty Loan Organization, Waseca Committee Yes
Lieghton Mrs. A. D. 122 Women's Liberty Loan Organization, Waseca Committee Yes
Klampe Mrs. Fred 122 Women's Liberty Loan Organization, Waseca Committee Yes
Staehlin Mrs. Edward 122 Women's Liberty Loan Organization, Waseca Committee No
Keeley Mrs. James 122 Women's Liberty Loan Organization, Waseca Committee Yes
Goodspeed Mrs. Ellsworth 122 Women's Liberty Loan Organization, Waseca Committee Yes
Graham Mrs. C. E. 122 Women's Liberty Loan Organization, Waseca Committee Yes
Wyman Miss Gertrude 122 Women's Liberty Loan Organization, Waseca Committee Yes
Breen Miss Agnes 122 Women's Liberty Loan Organization, Waseca Committee Yes
Greeney Mrs. A. 122 Women's Liberty Loan Organization, Waseca Committee Yes
Strong Mrs. G. W. 122 Women's Liberty Loan Organization, Waseca Committee Yes
Davidson Mrs. M. M. 122 Women's Liberty Loan Organization, Waseca Committee No
Stevens Mrs. Edward 122 Women's Liberty Loan Organization, Waseca Committee No
Priebe Mrs. E. J. 122 Women's Liberty Loan Organization, Waseca Committee Yes
Gutfleisch Mrs. William 122 Women's Liberty Loan Organization, Waseca Committee No
Brown Mrs. Walter 122 Women's Liberty Loan Organization, Waseca Committee Yes
Carlson Mrs. Martin 122 Women's Liberty Loan Organization, Waseca Committee Yes
Madden Mrs. Thomas 122 Women's Liberty Loan Organization, Waseca Committee Yes
Tyrholm Mrs. N. O. 123 Women's Liberty Loan Organization, New Richland Committee Yes
Johnson Mrs. H. E. 123 Women's Liberty Loan Organization, New Richland Committee No
Nelson Mrs. Oscar 123 Women's Liberty Loan Organization, New Richland Committee Yes
Hodgkins Mrs. Milo 123 Women's Liberty Loan Organization, New Richland Committee Yes
Williams Mrs. R. C. 123 Women's Liberty Loan Organization, New Richland Committee Yes
Tosseland Mrs. N. T. 123 Women's Liberty Loan Organization, New Richland Committee No
Bungarden Mrs. Will 123 Women's Liberty Loan Organization, New Richland Committee No
Winegar Mrs. Frank 123 Women's Liberty Loan Organization, Byron Committee No
Bennett Mrs. S. L. 123 Women's Liberty Loan Organization, Byron Committee No
Paulson Mrs. E. J. 123 Women's Liberty Loan Organization, Byron Committee No
Brisbane Mrs. Owen 123 Women's Liberty Loan Organization, Byron Committee No
Zimmerman Mrs. Chris 123 Women's Liberty Loan Organization, Woodville Committee No
Donovan Mrs. John 123 Women's Liberty Loan Organization, Woodville Committee No
Sheldon Mrs. L. J. 123 Women's Liberty Loan Organization, Woodville Committee No
Hill Miss Constance 123 Women's Liberty Loan Organization, Waldorf Committee No
Jennison Miss Janette 123 Women's Liberty Loan Organization, Waldorf Committee No
Ryan Mrs. Bridget 124 Women's Liberty Loan Organization, Altonand Freedom Committee Yes
Cahill Mrs. James 124 Women's Liberty Loan Organization, Altonand Freedom Committee Yes
Morrill Mrs. James L. 124 Women's Liberty Loan Organization, Altonand Freedom Committee Yes
Gorman Miss Rose 124 Women's Liberty Loan Organization, Altonand Freedom Committee No
Eustice Miss Mary 124 Women's Liberty Loan Organization, Altonand Freedom Committee No
Matz Mrs. Andrew 124 Women's Liberty Loan Organization, St. Mary Committee No
Ballard Mrs. L. E. 124 Women's Liberty Loan Organization, St. Mary Committee No
Geraghty Mrs. Thomas 124 Women's Liberty Loan Organization, St. Mary Committee No
Matz Mrs. Ignatius 124 Women's Liberty Loan Organization, St. Mary Committee No
Madden Mrs. Thomas E. 124 Women's Liberty Loan Organization, St. Mary Committee No
Keeley Mrs. James 124 Women's Liberty Loan Organization, St. Mary Committee No
Gilhart Mrs. Robert 124 Women's Liberty Loan Organization, St. Mary Committee No
Burns Mrs. Peter 124 Women's Liberty Loan Organization, Wilton Committee No
Lang Miss Winnie 124 Women's Liberty Loan Organization, Wilton Committee No
McGuire Mrs. Martin 124 Women's Liberty Loan Organization, Blooming Grove Committee No
Reinhardt Mrs. Justus 124 Women's Liberty Loan Organization, Blooming Grove Committee No
Sybilrud Mrs. A. A. 124 Women's Liberty Loan Organization, New Richland Township Committee Yes
Christenson Mrs. Carl 124 Women's Liberty Loan Organization, New Richland Township Committee Yes
Clark Mrs. A. E. 124 Women's Liberty Loan Organization, New Richland Township Committee Yes
Sunde Miss Hannah 124 Women's Liberty Loan Organization, New Richland Township Committee Yes
Verplank Mrs. William 124 Women's Liberty Loan Organization, New Richland Township Committee No
Kofstad Mrs. Peter 124 Women's Liberty Loan Organization, New Richland Township Committee Yes
Herbst Mrs. Joseph 124 Women's Liberty Loan Organization, New Richland Township Committee Yes
Rindewald Mrs. W. F. 124 Women's Liberty Loan Organization, New Richland Township Committee Yes
Martin Mrs. Otto 124 Women's Liberty Loan Organization, New Richland Township Committee Yes
Carlson Mrs. O. M. 124 Women's Liberty Loan Organization, Iosco Committee No
Dreever Miss Cassir 124 Women's Liberty Loan Organization, Iosco Committee No
Leuthold Charles 126 Waseca County Minnesota Chapter American Red Cross Yes
Barden John W. 126 Waseca County Minnesota Chapter American Red Cross Yes
Johnson Henry E. 126 Waseca County Minnesota Chapter American Red Cross Yes
Norton Charles N. 126 Waseca County Minnesota Chapter American Red Cross Yes
Armstrong W. J. 126 Waseca County Minnesota Chapter American Red Cross Yes
Herter E. O. 126 Waseca County Minnesota Chapter American Red Cross Yes
Morrill James L. 126 Waseca County Minnesota Chapter American Red Cross No
Dineen Nick 126 Waseca County Minnesota Chapter American Red Cross No
Eisert Emery 126 Waseca County Minnesota Chapter American Red Cross No
Doyle Raymond 126 Waseca County Minnesota Chapter American Red Cross No
Maloney R. C. 126 Waseca County Minnesota Chapter American Red Cross No
Kotz Rudolph 126 Waseca County Minnesota Chapter American Red Cross No
Sampson A. A. 126 Waseca County Minnesota Chapter American Red Cross No
Hanson John L. 126 Waseca County Minnesota Chapter American Red Cross No
Papke John W. 126 Waseca County Minnesota Chapter American Red Cross No
Woodhall Charles E. 126 Waseca County Minnesota Chapter American Red Cross No
Lewer John 126 Waseca County Minnesota Chapter American Red Cross No
Root Joseph 126 Waseca County Minnesota Chapter American Red Cross No
Norton Charles N. 127 The Storyofthe Red Cross No
Everett E. A. 127 The Storyofthe Red Cross No
Griffith W. E. 127 The Storyofthe Red Cross No
Clement W. A. 127 The Storyofthe Red Cross No
Leuthold Charles 127 The Storyofthe Red Cross No
Ward R. P. 127 The Storyofthe Red Cross No
Trowbridge E. C. 127 The Storyofthe Red Cross No
Cummings Mrs. D. S. 127 The Storyofthe Red Cross No
Herter E. O. 127 The Storyofthe Red Cross No
Armstrong W. J. 128 The Storyofthe Red Cross No
Woodhall Miss Isabelle 128 The Storyofthe Red Cross No
Sexton Mrs. John 128 The Storyofthe Red Cross No
Maguire Mrs. Mary 128 The Storyofthe Red Cross No
Sheldon Mrs. L. J. 128 The Storyofthe Red Cross No
Jacobson L. M. 128 The Storyofthe Red Cross No
Van Loh H. C. 128 The Storyofthe Red Cross No
Leuthold Charles 128 The Storyofthe Red Cross No
Barden John W. 128 The Storyofthe Red Cross No
Johnson Henry E. 128 The Storyofthe Red Cross No
Norton Charles N. 128 The Storyofthe Red Cross No
Pryne Miss J. M. J 129 Red Cross Waseca Branch Yes
Trowbridge Mrs. E. C. 129 Red Cross Waseca Branch No
Murphy Mrs. J. F. 129 Red Cross Waseca Branch No
Wood Mrs. F. A. 129 Red Cross Waseca Branch Yes
Preston Mrs. S. H. 129 Red Cross Waseca Branch No
Pickett Mrs. V. G. 129 Red Cross Waseca Branch Yes
Everett Mrs. G. W. 129 Red Cross Waseca Branch Yes
McLaughlin Mrs. Thos. 129 Red Cross Waseca Branch Yes
Cummings Mrs. D. S. 129 Red Cross Waseca Branch Yes
Buckman Miss Marion 129 Red Cross Waseca Branch No
Tallon Mrs. Josephine 129 Red Cross Waseca Branch No
Blodgett Mrs. Charles 129 Red Cross Waseca Branch No
Zetterberg Mrs. W. A. 129 Red Cross Waseca Branch Yes
Leuthold Mrs. Charles 129 Red Cross Waseca Branch Yes
Preston Mrs. 129 Red Cross Waseca Branch Yes
Leuthold Mrs. Charles 130 Red Cross Waseca Branch No
Taylor Mrs. M. J. 131 Red Cross Janesville Branch Yes
Shepherd Mrs. Eva 131 Red Cross Janesville Branch Yes
Markham Mrs. J. A. 131 Red Cross Janesville Branch Yes
Severson Mrs. S. E. 131 Red Cross Janesville Branch Yes
Sackett Mrs. A. D. 131 Red Cross Janesville Branch Yes
Willis Mrs. J. A. 131 Red Cross Janesville Branch Yes
O’Hara Mrs. J. J. 131 Red Cross Janesville Branch Yes
Cameron Mrs. H. D. 131 Red Cross Janesville Branch Yes
Nelson Mrs. M. E. 131 Red Cross Janesville Branch Yes
Jennison Mrs. J. W. 131 Red Cross Janesville Branch No
Thatcher Mrs. E. R. 131 Red Cross Janesville Branch No
Gordon Mrs. J. M. 131 Red Cross Janesville Branch Yes
Goodrich Mrs. J. A. 131 Red Cross Janesville Branch No
Tolefson Mrs. O. F. 131 Red Cross Janesville Branch No
Hurlbut Mrs. Ada 131 Red Cross Janesville Branch No
Mr. Palmer George 132 Red Cross Janesville Branch No
Jennison Mr. J. W. 132 Red Cross Janesville Branch No
Cray Judge 132 Red Cross Janesville Branch No
Barden John W. 132 Red Cross Janesville Branch No
Gordon J. M. 132 Red Cross Janesville Branch No
Brown R. R. 132 Red Cross Janesville Branch No
Scott L. W. 132 Red Cross Janesville Branch No
Hurlbut Mrs. Ada 132 Red Cross Janesville Branch No
Johnson Mrs. H. E. 133 Red Cross New Richland Branch Yes
Hodgkins Mrs. M. A. 133 Red Cross New Richland Branch Yes
Lyness Mrs. C. E. 133 Red Cross New Richland Branch No
Johnson Miss Helen 133 Red Cross New Richland Branch Yes
Drake Mrs. F. D. 133 Red Cross New Richland Branch Yes
Huseby Miss Dorothy 133 Red Cross New Richland Branch Yes
Rotegard Mrs. Andrew 133 Red Cross New Richland Branch Yes
Johnson Mrs. T. R. 133 Red Cross New Richland Branch Yes
Anderson Mrs. Victor 133 Red Cross New Richland Branch Yes
Batchelder Mrs. E. J. 133 Red Cross New Richland Branch No
Nelson Mrs. Oscar 133 Red Cross New Richland Branch No
Nyberg Mrs. Peter 133 Red Cross New Richland Branch No
Johnson Mrs. George 133 Red Cross New Richland Branch No
Johnson Miss Nena 133 Red Cross New Richland Branch Yes
Hodgkins Mrs. Milo 134 Red Cross New Richland Branch No
Babcock Mrs. A. B. 134 Red Cross New Richland Branch No
Paulson Mrs. E. J. 134 Red Cross New Richland Branch No
Klinbeil Mrs. C. O. 134 Red Cross New Richland Branch No
Osborn Mrs. W. 134 Red Cross New Richland Branch No
Garlish Mrs. F. 134 Red Cross New Richland Branch No
Keen Mrs. F. 134 Red Cross New Richland Branch No
Christenson Mrs. Carl 134 Red Cross New Richland Branch No
Hagen Miss M. 134 Red Cross New Richland Branch No
Knutson Miss A. 134 Red Cross New Richland Branch No
Woodhall Miss Isabelle 135 Red Cross Waldorf Auxiliary Yes
Sameulson Mrs. Bessie 135 Red Cross Waldorf Auxiliary No
Deneffe Mrs. Peter 135 Red Cross Waldorf Auxiliary Yes
Vaughan Peter 135 Red Cross Waldorf Auxiliary No
Ewert August C. 135 Red Cross Waldorf Auxiliary Yes
O’Brien Mrs. Edward 135 Red Cross Waldorf Auxiliary Yes
Samuelson Professor 135 Red Cross Waldorf Auxiliary No
Doyle James 135 Red Cross Waldorf Auxiliary No
Woodhall Myron 135 Red Cross Waldorf Auxiliary No
Staehlin Mrs. Edward 136 Waseca Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Marquardt Miss Loretta 136 Waseca Red Cross Solicitors Yes
White Miss Evelyn 136 Waseca Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Seder Miss Persus 136 Waseca Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Duerschner Miss Hedwig 136 Waseca Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Hemmingway Mrs. Merrit 136 Waseca Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Plummer Mrs. Alice 136 Waseca Red Cross Solicitors Yes
McGovern Miss Anna 136 Waseca Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Gutfleisch Mrs. William 136 Waseca Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Bartels Mrs. Albert 136 Waseca Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Maloney Mrs. V. 136 Waseca Red Cross Solicitors Yes
West Mrs. L. R. 136 Waseca Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Brisbane Mrs. Frank 136 Waseca Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Garland Mrs. Ralph 136 Waseca Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Gunn Mrs. E. 136 Waseca Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Nigg Mrs. Herman 136 Waseca Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Magner Miss B. 136 Waseca Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Bahr Mrs. Carl 136 Waseca Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Herbst Mrs. William 136 Waseca Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Magner Mrs. John 136 Waseca Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Hogan Miss Katherine 136 Waseca Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Breed Mrs. Claude 136 Waseca Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Brisbane Mrs. Clare 136 Waseca Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Shafer Charles 137 Janesville Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Koplen Ernest 137 Janesville Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Markham J. A. 137 Janesville Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Hien Otto 137 Janesville Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Severson S. E. 137 Janesville Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Barden John W. 137 Janesville Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Cahill W. R. 137 Janesville Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Yanke Emma 137 Janesville Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Twillegar Mrs. Lillie 137 Janesville Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Comstock Miss Hattie 137 Janesville Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Frank Miss Martha 137 Janesville Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Gordon Mrs. R. N. 137 Janesville Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Zimmerman Mrs. Ed. 137 Janesville Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Banker Mrs. Alta 137 Janesville Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Shell Mrs. A. R. 137 Janesville Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Finley Mrs. John 137 Janesville Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Tollefson Mrs. O. F. 137 Janesville Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Severson Mrs. S. E. 137 Janesville Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Sackett Mrs. A. D. 137 Janesville Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Shepherd Mrs. Eva 137 Janesville Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Wilkinson Everett 138 Janesville Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Quast Paul 138 Janesville Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Cameron Mrs. H. D. 138 Janesville Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Geary Miss Stella 138 Janesville Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Hurlbut Mrs. Ada 138 Janesville Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Ayars H. D. 138 Janesville Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Gutfleisch Mrs. Charles 138 Janesville Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Gutfleisch Charles 138 Janesville Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Walrath Mrs. D. M. 138 Janesville Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Wilkinson Mrs. Everett 138 Janesville Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Anderson Mrs. J. E. 138 Janesville Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Olson Mrs. George 139 New Richland Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Anderson Mrs. J. V. 139 New Richland Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Lea Mrs. Anton 139 New Richland Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Drake Mrs. F. D. 139 New Richland Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Johnson Helen 139 New Richland Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Hodgkins Mrs. M. A. 139 New Richland Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Donovan Mrs. Ed. 139 New Richland Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Rotegard Mrs. A. 139 New Richland Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Bestman Mrs. H. F. 139 New Richland Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Williams Mrs. R. C. 139 New Richland Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Johnson Mrs. O. B. 139 New Richland Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Nelson Mrs. O. W. 139 New Richland Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Tyrholm Mrs. N. O. 139 New Richland Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Breilein E. C. 139 New Richland Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Hovig George 139 New Richland Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Tyrholm A. N. 139 New Richland Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Krueger F. H. 139 New Richland Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Johnson H. E. 139 New Richland Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Newgard C. A. 139 New Richland Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Byersdorff A. G. 139 New Richland Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Keyes Frank 140 Alton Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Vaughan Mr. 140 Alton Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Glynn William 140 Alton Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Pream Albert 140 Alton Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Vaughan Mr. 140 Alton Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Murphy Art 140 Alton Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Pogel Louis 140 Alton Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Brown Thomas 140 Alton Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Dumdie William 140 Alton Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Pream Mr. 140 Alton Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Lau J. C. 140 Alton Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Kopiscke Fred 140 Alton Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Walsh Matthew 140 Alton Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Rux Daniel 140 Alton Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Hammel Emmet 140 Alton Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Eustice James 140 Alton Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Morrill James L. 140 Alton Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Lundquist Ole 140 Alton Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Koplen Fred 140 Alton Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Hodgkins Samuel Jr. 140 Alton Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Krueger Frank 141 Byron Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Winegar Mrs. Frank 141 Byron Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Krueger Otto 141 Byron Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Eckart Mrs. George 141 Byron Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Matson Albert 141 Byron Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Brisbane Owen 141 Byron Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Eckart George 141 Byron Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Pierce A. M. 141 Byron Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Curran J. B. 142 Blooming Grove Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Wobschall Mrs. 142 Blooming Grove Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Fell Mrs. William 142 Blooming Grove Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Hagen Mrs. O. T. 142 Blooming Grove Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Diederick Mrs. John 142 Blooming Grove Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Heinhardt Mrs. Justice 142 Blooming Grove Red Cross Solicitors Yes
McHugo Mrs. Pat 142 Blooming Grove Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Karsten Mrs. Henry 142 Blooming Grove Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Sauferer Elmer 142 Blooming Grove Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Bathke Albert 142 Blooming Grove Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Breck Ole 142 Blooming Grove Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Hagen O. T. 142 Blooming Grove Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Eisert Emery 142 Blooming Grove Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Eisert James 142 Blooming Grove Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Breck Nels 142 Blooming Grove Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Kanne Rudolph 142 Blooming Grove Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Kanne Reuben 142 Blooming Grove Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Witts Raymond J. 143 Freedom Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Mueller Ernest H. 143 Freedom Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Doyle Raymond 143 Freedom Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Woodhall Myron 143 Freedom Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Fox Anthony 143 Freedom Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Linnihan John 143 Freedom Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Severson Bill Lee 143 Freedom Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Clausen J. W. 143 Freedom Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Bluhm J. C. 143 Freedom Red Cross Solicitors Yes
McGuire Authur 144 Iosco Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Slattery Andrew 144 Iosco Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Haley Mike 144 Iosco Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Larson Nels 144 Iosco Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Ryan Philip 144 Iosco Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Tollefson Martin 144 Iosco Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Haley Mrs. Mike 144 Iosco Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Slattery Mrs. Andrew 144 Iosco Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Slattery Mrs. Albert 144 Iosco Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Ryan Mrs. Philip 144 Iosco Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Maloney Mrs. Richard 144 Iosco Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Jackson Mrs. S. 144 Iosco Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Kain Mrs. John 144 Iosco Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Keene Mrs. O. A. 144 Iosco Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Kanne John 144 Iosco Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Morgan Chris 144 Iosco Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Johnson Segar 144 Iosco Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Ristau Riley 144 Iosco Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Maloney Richard 144 Iosco Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Gray Delmar 144 Iosco Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Slattery William 144 Iosco Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Lymn Julius 144 Iosco Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Savage Thomas 145 Janesville Township Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Paul Charles 145 Janesville Township Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Felske August 145 Janesville Township Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Knopf Gust 145 Janesville Township Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Wilson A. A. 145 Janesville Township Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Cahill J. J. 145 Janesville Township Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Stanley J. E. 145 Janesville Township Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Savage Mrs. Thomas 145 Janesville Township Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Wilson Mrs. A. A. 145 Janesville Township Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Stanley Mrs. J. E. 145 Janesville Township Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Seifert Mrs. Peter 145 Janesville Township Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Blasing Gus 145 Janesville Township Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Hoffman Emil H. 145 Janesville Township Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Sullivan James 145 Janesville Township Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Goltz Edward 145 Janesville Township Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Lang William 145 Janesville Township Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Kotz Rudolph 145 Janesville Township Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Nicholson Thomas 145 Janesville Township Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Keyes Mrs. Roy 145 Janesville Township Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Hoffman Mrs. E. H. 145 Janesville Township Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Cahill Mrs. J. J. 145 Janesville Township Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Sullivan Mrs. James. 145 Janesville Township Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Jenson Fred 146 New Richland Township Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Verplank Albert 146 New Richland Township Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Hagen K. C. 146 New Richland Township Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Loken Andrew 146 New Richland Township Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Laudert W. G. 146 New Richland Township Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Hogaas Paul 146 New Richland Township Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Haugan Richard 146 New Richland Township Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Swenson A. A. 146 New Richland Township Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Hatle C. O. 146 New Richland Township Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Rugroden Oscar 146 New Richland Township Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Martin Otto 146 New Richland Township Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Sampson A. A. 146 New Richland Township Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Michaelis William 146 New Richland Township Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Langlie Sigur 146 New Richland Township Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Bjorklund August 146 New Richland Township Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Bindewald Mrs. W. F. 147 New Richland Township Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Hagen K. C. 147 New Richland Township Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Sybilrud A. A. 147 New Richland Township Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Sybilrud C. C. 147 New Richland Township Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Herbst Mrs. Joseph 147 New Richland Township Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Keen Miss Josie 147 New Richland Township Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Sunde Miss Hannah 147 New Richland Township Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Kofstad Mrs. Peter 147 New Richland Township Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Christenson Mrs. Carl 147 New Richland Township Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Hendrickson Mrs. O. C. 147 New Richland Township Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Espee Mrs. Swen 147 New Richland Township Red Cross Solicitors No
Emley Claus 148 Otisco Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Peterson Edgar 148 Otisco Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Johnson Mrs. J. A. 148 Otisco Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Turnaciffe Mrs. Eugene 148 Otisco Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Abell Mrs. E. 148 Otisco Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Peterson David 148 Otisco Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Hanson J. L. 148 Otisco Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Johnson E. V. 148 Otisco Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Hanson Selmer 148 Otisco Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Bethke Edward 148 Otisco Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Johnson Mrs. E. V. 148 Otisco Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Anderson Mrs. A. J. 148 Otisco Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Peterson Mrs. August 148 Otisco Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Sponberg A. F. 148 Otisco Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Blowers John 148 Otisco Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Anderson A. J. 148 Otisco Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Tollefson Gust 148 Otisco Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Gallagher George 149 St. Mary Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Born Louis 149 St. Mary Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Lambert Samuel 149 St. Mary Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Born Charles 149 St. Mary Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Rosenau Otto 149 St. Mary Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Lueck Daniel 149 St. Mary Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Corwin E. M. 149 St. Mary Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Bison Alex 149 St. Mary Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Sell Rudolph 149 St. Mary Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Matz Ignatius 149 St. Mary Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Erwin Toot 149 St. Mary Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Hause Henry F. 149 St. Mary Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Meyers William H. 149 St. Mary Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Fischer Herman 149 St. Mary Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Stolz Henry W. 149 St. Mary Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Sheehan James H. 149 St. Mary Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Papke John W. 149 St. Mary Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Kahnke George 149 St. Mary Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Mittelsteadt Fred 149 St. Mary Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Mulcahy Henry 149 St. Mary Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Root J. S. 150 Vivian Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Neitzel Elmer 150 Vivian Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Schultz Albert 150 Vivian Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Wyman Charles 150 Vivian Red Cross Solicitors Yes
McGuiness William 150 Vivian Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Veum Thomas 150 Vivian Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Dagner Edward 150 Vivian Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Oxley F. E. 150 Vivian Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Dagner A. W. 150 Vivian Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Barker D. C. 150 Vivian Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Christensen Helmer 150 Vivian Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Meaney Thomas 150 Vivian Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Harmon S. Y. 150 Vivian Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Madison Andrew 150 Vivian Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Burmeister William 150 Vivian Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Schwartz William 150 Vivian Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Bartels Fred 151 Wilton Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Connor Roy 151 Wilton Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Below John 151 Wilton Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Poplow William 151 Wilton Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Vriese Rudolph 151 Wilton Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Sutlief Thomas 151 Wilton Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Burns Mary 151 Wilton Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Lang Winnie 151 Wilton Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Frederick Anna 151 Wilton Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Bower John 151 Wilton Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Carmody Thomas 151 Wilton Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Fox Peter 151 Wilton Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Frederick George 151 Wilton Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Restfort George 151 Wilton Red Cross Solicitors Yes
O’Brien John 151 Wilton Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Herter E. O. 152 Woodville Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Curran Frank 152 Woodville Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Lewer Mrs. John 152 Woodville Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Lewer Mrs. Martin 152 Woodville Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Domy Mrs. Nettie 152 Woodville Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Prail Mrs. Edward 152 Woodville Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Fette William 152 Woodville Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Domy Frank 152 Woodville Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Bethke Herbert 152 Woodville Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Wood Frank 152 Woodville Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Marso Mrs. 152 Woodville Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Spies Miss Anna 152 Woodville Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Sheldon Mrs. L. J. 152 Woodville Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Drerks John 152 Woodville Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Powell Hiram 152 Woodville Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Lewer John 152 Woodville Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Broderick Michael 152 Woodville Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Zimmerman David 152 Woodville Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Zimmerman Arthur 152 Woodville Red Cross Solicitors Yes
Day Mrs. Mary 153 Knitting Champions Yes
Johnson Mrs. Sophia 153 Knitting Champions Yes
Everett Mrs. Amelia 153 Knitting Champions Yes
Unidentified Fourmen 154 Red Cross Auctioneers Yes
Herter F. O. 156 United War Work Campaign No
Byron J. M. 156 United War Work Campaign No
Johnson Henry E. 156 United War Work Campaign No
Ryan Michael W. 156 United War Work Campaign No
Treanor Father J. J. 156 United War Work Campaign No
Everett Guy W. 156 United War Work Campaign No
Hemmingway Merrit 157 Waseca Solicitors Yes
Foster William 157 Waseca Solicitors No
Buck Henry M. 157 Waseca Solicitors Yes
Everett Guy W. 157 Waseca Solicitors No
Treanor Rev. J. J. 157 Waseca Solicitors No
Lewis Mr. 157 Waseca Solicitors No
Leuthold Charles 157 Waseca Solicitors No
Cunningham J. J. 157 Waseca Solicitors No
Castor Edward 157 Waseca Solicitors No
Dunn Joseph 157 Waseca Solicitors No
Trowbridge Edward 157 Waseca Solicitors No
Wallschlaeger Gus 157 Waseca Solicitors Yes
Sotebeer B. 157 Waseca Solicitors Yes
McDonough Michael 157 Waseca Solicitors Yes
Dawson Bert E. 157 Waseca Solicitors Yes
Hanson William 157 Waseca Solicitors No
Ryan Michael W. 157 Waseca Solicitors Yes
McLoone John 157 Waseca Solicitors No
Guyer Anton 157 Waseca Solicitors Yes
Mahler George 157 Waseca Solicitors Yes
Gallagher Burr 157 Waseca Solicitors Yes
Gallagher John 157 Waseca Solicitors No
Johnston William 157 Waseca Solicitors No
Hecht John 157 Waseca Solicitors Yes
Stenwick A. E. 157 Waseca Solicitors Yes
Zempke Mr. 157 Waseca Solicitors No
Moonan 157 Waseca Solicitors Yes
Gutfleisch 157 Waseca Solicitors Yes
Hartwich 157 Waseca Solicitors Yes
Manthey 157 Waseca Solicitors Yes
Callahan 157 Waseca Solicitors Yes
Byron J. M. 158 Janesville Solicitors Yes
Gallagher James 158 Janesville Solicitors Yes
Foley Thomas 158 Janesville Solicitors Yes
Miller Emil 158 Janesville Solicitors Yes
Grams Gust 158 Janesville Solicitors Yes
Ayars H. D. 158 Janesville Solicitors Yes
Joyce Patrick 158 Janesville Solicitors Yes
Cahill W. R. 158 Janesville Solicitors No
Zimmerman B. F. 158 Janesville Solicitors No
Miller W. G. 158 Janesville Solicitors No
O’Hara Dr. J. J. 158 Janesville Solicitors No
Eustice George 158 Janesville Solicitors No
Born George 158 Janesville Solicitors No
Dimmell William 158 Janesville Solicitors No
Walsh Matthew 158 Janesville Solicitors No
Koplen Julius 158 Janesville Solicitors No
Tollefson O. H. 158 Janesville Solicitors Yes
Severson S. E. 158 Janesville Solicitors Yes
Geary Albert 158 Janesville Solicitors Yes
Stankey Albert 158 Janesville Solicitors Yes
Murphy J. H. 158 Janesville Solicitors No
Keeley M. W. 158 Janesville Solicitors No
Santo Gus 158 Janesville Solicitors No
Seinke Albert 158 Janesville Solicitors No
Anderson Prof. 158 Janesville Solicitors No
Brandenberg J. 158 Janesville Solicitors No
Dalton John 158 Janesville Solicitors No
Ewert R. 158 Janesville Solicitors No
Morrill Fred 158 Janesville Solicitors No
Britton Harold 159 Alton Township No
Baker George 159 Alton Township No
Santo Edward 159 Alton Township No
Larkin Michael 159 Alton Township No
Vaughan Dennis 159 Alton Township No
Wendt C. H. 159 Alton Township No
Prail William 159 Alton Township No
Krienke Gust 159 Alton Township No
Pogel Louis 159 Alton Township No
Ewert Ernest 159 Alton Township No
Priem Charles 159 Alton Township No
Glunn John 159 Alton Township No
Foley James 159 Alton Township No
Maughan J. T. 159 Alton Township No
Risto Adolph 159 Alton Township No
Hammel Emmett 159 Alton Township No
Born Rhinold 159 Alton Township No
Eustice James 159 Alton Township No
Campion James 159 Alton Township No
McDonough Eddward 160 Byron Township Solicitors No
Murphy James 160 Byron Township Solicitors No
Siffing Elmer 160 Byron Township Solicitors No
Krueger F. F. 160 Byron Township Solicitors Yes
Toemmes L. 160 Byron Township Solicitors Yes
Berg Butler 160 Byron Township Solicitors Yes
Baumgarden John 160 Byron Township Solicitors No
Hagen John 160 Byron Township Solicitors No
Eckhart George 160 Byron Township Solicitors Yes
Nelson A. K. 160 Byron Township Solicitors No
Brix Adolph 160 Byron Township Solicitors No
Matson Albert 160 Byron Township Solicitors Yes
Haas John 160 Byron Township Solicitors No
Concanon L. T. 160 Byron Township Solicitors No
Brady John 160 Byron Township Solicitors No
Root Charles E. 160 Byron Township Solicitors No
Brisbane Owen 160 Byron Township Solicitors Yes
Vanselus Bert 160 Byron Township Solicitors No
Dineen John 160 Byron Township Solicitors No
McArdle T. J. 160 Byron Township Solicitors No
Pierce A. M. 160 Byron Township Solicitors Yes
Evans J. S. 160 Byron Township Solicitors No
Werner Edward 160 Byron Township Solicitors Yes
Winegar Frank 160 Byron Township Solicitors Yes
Remund William 161 Blooming Grove Solicitors No
Sutter Benjamin 161 Blooming Grove Solicitors No
Schuette A. H. 161 Blooming Grove Solicitors Yes
Knauss G. C. 161 Blooming Grove Solicitors No
Kanne F. G. 161 Blooming Grove Solicitors Yes
Hecht Irvin 161 Blooming Grove Solicitors Yes
Breck Ole 161 Blooming Grove Solicitors Yes
Behne Henry 161 Blooming Grove Solicitors No
Karston Henry 161 Blooming Grove Solicitors No
Mahle Rev. W. A. 161 Blooming Grove Solicitors Yes
Hecht Roy 161 Blooming Grove Solicitors Yes
Hecht E. B. 161 Blooming Grove Solicitors Yes
Schuette William 161 Blooming Grove Solicitors No
Lee Joseph 161 Blooming Grove Solicitors Yes
Engebretson E. O. 161 Blooming Grove Solicitors No
Reineke A. C. 161 Blooming Grove Solicitors No
Reinhardt Justus 161 Blooming Grove Solicitors Yes
Curran John 161 Blooming Grove Solicitors Yes
Hagen O. T. 161 Blooming Grove Solicitors Yes
Kalbeck A. H. 161 Blooming Grove Solicitors Yes
Boucher George 161 Blooming Grove Solicitors Yes
Breck Nels 161 Blooming Grove Solicitors No
Madden Frank 161 Blooming Grove Solicitors No
Eichorst Benjamin 161 Blooming Grove Solicitors No
Eisert Emery 161 Blooming Grove Solicitors Yes
Sheeran M. J. 162 Freedom Solicitors Yes
Miller August 162 Freedom Solicitors Yes
Bluhm J. C. 162 Freedom Solicitors No
Krause William 162 Freedom Solicitors No
Severson Bill Lee 162 Freedom Solicitors Yes
Davidson J. D. 162 Freedom Solicitors No
Hodgkins D. H. 162 Freedom Solicitors Yes
Chapman George 162 Freedom Solicitors Yes
Fox Anthony 162 Freedom Solicitors Yes
Slettedahl E. J. 162 Freedom Solicitors Yes
Clausen John W. 162 Freedom Solicitors Yes
Miller F. H. C. 162 Freedom Solicitors No
Erickson Ebba 162 Freedom Solicitors Yes
Kern Margaret 162 Freedom Solicitors Yes
Fratzke Fred 162 Freedom Solicitors Yes
Olinger W. E. 162 Freedom Solicitors Yes
Schultz Arthur 162 Freedom Solicitors No
Manthe Carl 162 Freedom Solicitors No
Born Gus 162 Freedom Solicitors No
Fox Joseph 162 Freedom Solicitors No
Doyle Raymond 162 Freedom Solicitors Yes
Mueller E. H. 162 Freedom Solicitors No
Priem Herman 162 Freedom Solicitors Yes
Adams Timothy 162 Freedom Solicitors Yes
Witts R. J. 162 Freedom Solicitors Yes
Cleveland D. C. 162 Freedom Solicitors Yes
Koplen Carl 162 Freedom Solicitors Yes
Fox Matthew A. 162 Freedom Solicitors Yes
Zach Anna 162 Freedom Solicitors Yes
Jennison Janette 162 Freedom Solicitors Yes
Lienke August 162 Freedom Solicitors Yes
O’Brien Edward 162 Freedom Solicitors No
Fratzke Julius 162 Freedom Solicitors Yes
Mulcahy Con 163 Iosco Solicitors No
Devine John 163 Iosco Solicitors No
Kanne August 163 Iosco Solicitors No
Osmundson Newton 163 Iosco Solicitors Yes
Carlson Martn 163 Iosco Solicitors No
Slattery Andrew 163 Iosco Solicitors No
Manthey Herman 163 Iosco Solicitors No
Fell Henry 163 Iosco Solicitors No
Fell Louis 163 Iosco Solicitors No
Thompson Joseph 163 Iosco Solicitors Yes
Miller John 163 Iosco Solicitors Yes
Johnson Severt 163 Iosco Solicitors Yes
Hebl Joseph 163 Iosco Solicitors No
Grubish Peter 163 Iosco Solicitors No
Olson Nels 163 Iosco Solicitors No
Schlossin Walter L. 163 Iosco Solicitors No
Pudolph Herman 163 Iosco Solicitors No
Ryan Phillip 163 Iosco Solicitors No
Manke John 163 Iosco Solicitors No
Oestrich George 163 Iosco Solicitors No
Larson Joseph M. 163 Iosco Solicitors Yes
Larson David 163 Iosco Solicitors Yes
Lee James 163 Iosco Solicitors Yes
Olsen Adolph 163 Iosco Solicitors Yes
Gray Delmer 163 Iosco Solicitors Yes
Higgins George 164 Janesville Township Solicitors Yes
Schrammel Wenzel 164 Janesville Township Solicitors No
Storjohn Henry 164 Janesville Township Solicitors No
Jewison Arthur 164 Janesville Township Solicitors Yes
Nicholson Thomas 164 Janesville Township Solicitors Yes
Tetzloff Carl 164 Janesville Township Solicitors Yes
Keyes Roy 164 Janesville Township Solicitors Yes
Schnoor Fred 164 Janesville Township Solicitors Yes
Burke John 164 Janesville Township Solicitors Yes
Goltz Edward 164 Janesville Township Solicitors Yes
Seifert Peter 164 Janesville Township Solicitors No
Willis Edward 164 Janesville Township Solicitors Yes
Hoffman Adolph 164 Janesville Township Solicitors No
Eustice Thomas 164 Janesville Township Solicitors Yes
Schramsky Pius 164 Janesville Township Solicitors Yes
Garlick Edward 164 Janesville Township Solicitors Yes
Wilson A. A. 164 Janesville Township Solicitors Yes
Sullivan James 164 Janesville Township Solicitors Yes
Hogan J. J. 164 Janesville Township Solicitors Yes
Cahill J. J. 164 Janesville Township Solicitors Yes
Munson L. R. 165 New Richland Township Yes
Hagen K. C. 165 New Richland Township Yes
Nelson August C. 165 New Richland Township Yes
Johnstone W. R. 165 New Richland Township Yes
Langlie Sigur 165 New Richland Township Yes
Sampson A. A. 165 New Richland Township Yes
Discher J. H. 165 New Richland Township Yes
Echternach Jacob 165 New Richland Township Yes
Bindewald W. F. 165 New Richland Township No
Querna Rudolph 165 New Richland Township No
Verplank W. E. 165 New Richland Township Yes
Sybilrud A. C. 165 New Richland Township Yes
Proehl Fred 165 New Richland Township Yes
Haugan Richard 165 New Richland Township Yes
Hagen Christ 165 New Richland Township Yes
Sommerstad T. K. 165 New Richland Township Yes
Shurson Christ 165 New Richland Township Yes
Foels Otto 165 New Richland Township No
Thorson H. H. 165 New Richland Township No
Michaelis William 165 New Richland Township No
Kofstad Peter 165 New Richland Township No
Larson C. A. 166 Otisco Solicitors Yes
Wahlstrom John 166 Otisco Solicitors No
Bauman William 166 Otisco Solicitors No
Leslie Ralph 166 Otisco Solicitors No
Anderson Alfred 166 Otisco Solicitors Yes
Priebe Otto 166 Otisco Solicitors Yes
Laken Jens 166 Otisco Solicitors Yes
Hanson Selmer 166 Otisco Solicitors Yes
Peterson Alfred 166 Otisco Solicitors Yes
Garbig E. L. 166 Otisco Solicitors No
Johnson E. V. 166 Otisco Solicitors Yes
Esping John 166 Otisco Solicitors Yes
Bethke Edward 166 Otisco Solicitors Yes
Hanson J. L. 166 Otisco Solicitors Yes
Esklund Gust 166 Otisco Solicitors Yes
Bishman Ben 166 Otisco Solicitors No
Keely Mat 167 St. Mary Solicitors No
Luek Daniel 167 St. Mary Solicitors No
Erwin Stanley 167 St. Mary Solicitors No
Matz Ignatius 167 St. Mary Solicitors No
Mulcahy Henry 167 St. Mary Solicitors No
Culliton Michael 167 St. Mary Solicitors Yes
Geraty Thomas 167 St. Mary Solicitors No
Papke John W. 167 St. Mary Solicitors Yes
Frank William 167 St. Mary Solicitors No
Riebling George 167 St. Mary Solicitors Yes
Gormley Terrence 167 St. Mary Solicitors Yes
Stoltz Henry W. 167 St. Mary Solicitors Yes
Corwin E. M. 167 St. Mary Solicitors Yes
Bison Alex 167 St. Mary Solicitors Yes
Hause Mrs. Henry F. 167 St. Mary Solicitors Yes
Johnston George 167 St. Mary Solicitors Yes
Barden Richard 167 St. Mary Solicitors Yes
Lambert Samuel 167 St. Mary Solicitors Yes
Sheehan J. H. 167 St. Mary Solicitors Yes
Gilhart Robert 167 St. Mary Solicitors No
Phelps George 167 St. Mary Solicitors No
Conway Frank 167 St. Mary Solicitors Yes
Sell Rudolph 167 St. Mary Solicitors Yes
Gallagher George 167 St. Mary Solicitors Yes
Wobschall Robert 167 St. Mary Solicitors No
Reibling George 167 St. Mary Solicitors Yes
Kahnke George 167 St. Mary Solicitors Yes
Meyers William H. 167 St. Mary Solicitors Yes
Rosenau Otto 167 St. Mary Solicitors Yes
McGonagle James 167 St. Mary Solicitors Yes
Fischer Herman 167 St. Mary Solicitors Yes
Johnston Mrs. George 167 St. Mary Solicitors Yes
McBride Matthew 167 St. Mary Solicitors Yes
Byron William 167 St. Mary Solicitors Yes
Hause Henry F. 167 St. Mary Solicitors Yes
Root J. S. 168 Vivian Solicitors Yes
Deneffe Peter 168 Vivian Solicitors Yes
Schultz Herman 168 Vivian Solicitors Yes
Dagner Edward 168 Vivian Solicitors Yes
Oxley F. E. 168 Vivian Solicitors Yes
Veum Thomas 168 Vivian Solicitors Yes
Barker D. C. 168 Vivian Solicitors Yes
Miller William C. 168 Vivian Solicitors Yes
Madison Andrew 168 Vivian Solicitors Yes
Harmon Sam Y. 168 Vivian Solicitors Yes
Gadient Peter 168 Vivian Solicitors Yes?
Radke Charles 168 Vivian Solicitors No
Jeddeloh William 168 Vivian Solicitors No
Radke William 168 Vivian Solicitors Yes
Doyle E. V. 168 Vivian Solicitors Yes
Neitzel Elmer 168 Vivian Solicitors Yes
Gadient Anton 168 Vivian Solicitors Yes?
O’Brien William 168 Vivian Solicitors Yes
Hickey J. F. 168 Vivian Solicitors Yes
Dagner A. W. 168 Vivian Solicitors Yes
Pick John 168 Vivian Solicitors Yes
Christensen Hilmer 168 Vivian Solicitors Yes
Dineen J. J. 168 Vivian Solicitors Yes
Radloff Fred 168 Vivian Solicitors Yes
Pick Ernest 168 Vivian Solicitors Yes
Cook Herman 168 Vivian Solicitors No
Borchert Herman 168 Vivian Solicitors No
Bluhm August 168 Vivian Solicitors No
Cochran L. M. 168 Vivian Solicitors No
Aughenbaugh E. D. 168 Vivian Solicitors No
Barden Walter 169 Wilton Solicitors Yes
Madden Joseph 169 Wilton Solicitors No
Krause Paul 169 Wilton Solicitors Yes
Farley Andrew 169 Wilton Solicitors No
Murphy M. L. 169 Wilton Solicitors No
Bower John 169 Wilton Solicitors Yes
Kroeger H. W. 169 Wilton Solicitors Yes
Krause Albert 169 Wilton Solicitors Yes
Reitbert George 169 Wilton Solicitors No
Anderson L. M. 169 Wilton Solicitors No
Frederick George 169 Wilton Solicitors Yes
Conner Leo 169 Wilton Solicitors Yes
Zell Charles 169 Wilton Solicitors Yes
Burns Peter 169 Wilton Solicitors Yes
Krenke Frank 169 Wilton Solicitors No
Below John 169 Wilton Solicitors No
Curly Thomas 169 Wilton Solicitors No
Munsch Peter 169 Wilton Solicitors Yes
McDonough Patrick 169 Wilton Solicitors Yes
Nelson Rex 169 Wilton Solicitors No
Betchwars Joseph 169 Wilton Solicitors No
Weckwerth William 169 Wilton Solicitors Yes
Van Loh Bert 169 Wilton Solicitors Yes
Mathews Charles 169 Wilton Solicitors Yes
Weckwerth Albert 169 Wilton Solicitors Yes
Curran Frank 170 Woodville Solicitors Yes
Draheim Aaron 170 Woodville Solicitors Yes
Lewer Henry 170 Woodville Solicitors Yes
Wood Frank 170 Woodville Solicitors Yes
Domy Frank 170 Woodville Solicitors Yes
Curran James 170 Woodville Solicitors Yes
Zimmerman L. P. 170 Woodville Solicitors No
Spillane William 170 Woodville Solicitors No
Hoverstein Albert 170 Woodville Solicitors No
Smith Fred 170 Woodville Solicitors No
Scholljegerdes Fred 170 Woodville Solicitors Yes
Mittelsteadt Edward 170 Woodville Solicitors Yes
Bathke Herbert 170 Woodville Solicitors Yes
Draheim Julius 170 Woodville Solicitors Yes
Gray Fred 170 Woodville Solicitors Yes
Broderick Michael 170 Woodville Solicitors No
Jackson Andrew 170 Woodville Solicitors No
Harguth John 170 Woodville Solicitors No
Schaumkassel Albert 170 Woodville Solicitors No
Halverson Henry 170 Woodville Solicitors No
Moonan John 171 America First Organization Yes
Senn Fred W. 171 America First Organization No
Norton Charles N. 171 America First Organization No
Johnston W. C. 171 America First Organization No
Jung A. E. 171 America First Organization No
Santo Gus 171 America First Organization No
Shafer Charles 171 America First Organization Yes
Kroeger Frank H. 171 America First Organization Yes
Glynn John 171 America First Organization Yes
Root Charles E. 171 America First Organization No
Kanne Ferdinand 171 America First Organization Yes
Rollins Henry C. 171 America First Organization No
Maloney Richard C. 171 America First Organization Yes
Sullivan James 171 America First Organization Yes
Munson L. R. 171 America First Organization Yes
Hanson John L. 171 America First Organization No
Ballard S. E. 171 America First Organization Yes
Samuelson S. E. 171 America First Organization No
McDonough James 171 America First Organization No
Ward R. R. 172 The Public Safety Commission Yes
Sampson A. A. 172 The Public Safety Commission Yes
Gallagher H. M. 172 The Public Safety Commission Yes
Everett E. A. 172 The Public Safety Commission Yes
Moonan John 172 The Public Safety Commission Yes
Henry J. A. 172 The Public Safety Commission Yes
Spillane J. J. 172 The Public Safety Commission Yes
Dumdei William 172 The Public Safety Commission Yes
Fretham L. L. 172 The Public Safety Commission Yes
Doyle Raymond 172 The Public Safety Commission Yes
Bathke August 172 The Public Safety Commission Yes
Sullivan James 172 The Public Safety Commission Yes
Sommerstad T. K. 172 The Public Safety Commission Yes
Papke John W. 172 The Public Safety Commission Yes
Harmon Sam Y. 172 The Public Safety Commission Yes
Blowers John 172 The Public Safety Commission Yes
Zimmerman L. P. 172 The Public Safety Commission Yes
Ward R. P. 173 Public Safety Commission No
Sampson A. A. 173 Public Safety Commission No
Gallagher H. M. 173 Public Safety Commission No
Everett E. A. 173 Public Safety Commission No
Henry J. A. 173 Public Safety Commission No
Moonan John 173 Public Safety Commission No
Spillane J. J. 173 Public Safety Commission No
Dumdei William 173 Public Safety Commission No
Dineen Nick 173 Public Safety Commission No
Fretham L. L. 173 Public Safety Commission No
Doyle Raymond 173 Public Safety Commission No
Bathke August 173 Public Safety Commission No
Sullivan James 173 Public Safety Commission No
Sommerstad T. K. 173 Public Safety Commission No
Leslie Ralph 173 Public Safety Commission No
Papke John W. 173 Public Safety Commission No
Harmon Sam Y. 173 Public Safety Commission No
Blowers John 173 Public Safety Commission No
Zimmerman L. P. 173 Public Safety Commission No
Lynn J. F. 174 Waseca County Draft Board Yes
Peterson Theodore 174 Waseca County Draft Board Yes
Blanchard H. G. 174 Waseca County Draft Board Yes
Fischer Bernard 174 Waseca County Draft Board Yes
Lynn J. F. 175 Waseca County Draft Board No
Peterson Theodore 175 Waseca County Draft Board No
Fischer Bernard 175 Waseca County Draft Board No
Blanchard H. G. 175 Waseca County Draft Board No
Coughlin J. P. 176 Waseca County Press Yes
Brown C. W. 176 Waseca County Press Yes
Henry John A. 176 Waseca County Press Yes
Clement W. A. 176 Waseca County Press Yes
Brown W. S. 177 Waseca County War Board Yes
Everett E. A. 177 Waseca County War Board Yes
Fischer Bernard 177 Waseca County War Board Yes
Gallagher Henry M. 177 Waseca County War Board Yes
Gutfleisch H. 177 Waseca County War Board Yes
Johnson Henry E. 177 Waseca County War Board Yes
Jennison John W. 177 Waseca County War Board Yes
Leuthold Charles 177 Waseca County War Board Yes
Moonan John 177 Waseca County War Board Yes
Norton Charles N. 177 Waseca County War Board Yes
Ryan Michael W. 177 Waseca County War Board Yes
Senn Fred W. 177 Waseca County War Board Yes
Watson Charles 177 Waseca County War Board Yes
Ward R. P. 177 Waseca County War Board Yes
Watson Charles 178 Food Administration Yes
Morrill Frank D. 178 Food Administration Yes
Rotegard Andrew 178 Food Administration Yes
Pofal William A. 178 Food Administration No
Brown W. S. 179 Fuel Administration Yes
Byron J. M. 179 Fuel Administration Yes
Lea A. O. 179 Fuel Administration Yes