EAST HELENA CEMETERY
East Helena, Montana

Wayne Kreiger, Manager

 

Surname Given Name Birth Date Death Date Plot Sect Comments  
ABERCROMBIE Robert 2/1860 2/1/1901 114 A 40 yrs. 11 mo 8 da  
ADAMS Earl E. 1878 1946 90 B Father  
ADAMS Ethel L. 1882 1929 90 B Mother  
ANDERSON Teresa M. unknown unknown 36 A Daughter  
ANDERSON Warner 1/25/1922 1/22/2007 74 A    
ANDERSON Gerda Christine 10/12/1915 6/12/2002 74 A "Nanny" Johnson  
ANDERSON Augusta unknown 5/24/1926 21 B    
ANDERSON Carl E. unknown unknown 21 B    
ANDERSON Charles M. 1845 5/23/1918 51 B    
ANDERSON Andrew G. unknown 7/24/1941 80 B    
ANDERSON Rosalia K. c1889   80 B Daughter of Andrew G  
ARNESON Raymond 5/11/1918 9/7/1995 59 A    
ARNOLD Floyd 11/27/1933 8/21/1934        
BALHISER Harry E. 1892 10/14/1968 36 A    
BALHISER Robert 12/25/1916 5/5/1995 36 A    
BALHISER Estille 11/18/1916 6/4/1997 36 A    
BALHISER Olga I 1892 1986 36 A    
BARBOUR Infant 1963 1963 74 A    
BARBOUR James A. 5/9/1938 3/1/1987 74 A    
BECK Charles unknown 4/14/1911 15 A 76 yrs. old  
BECK Ida Lucinda Taylor 9/12/1892 3/3/1933        
BENSON Darlene 4/25/1935 1/16/1992 100 A    
BENSON Robert 10/9/1932 12/11/2006 100 A    
BEYER Anton A. unknown 3/18/1926        
BEYER Henry A. 1879 4/6/1931 9 A b. Nauste, Norway  
BEYER Christian A. 1883 6/13/1975 37 A    
BEYER Minnie C. 1891 12/20/1975 37 A    
BILLETT Dudley S. 1884 3/15/1966 58 A Mason  
BILLETT Laura 1884 1/15/1964 58 A    
BLEKASTAD Dorilda M. Knudson 1899 4/3/1976 7 A Mother  
BOSTROM Marjorie Ann unknown unknown     18 months  
BOVEE David 5/29/1947 9/20/1995 66 B    
BUTLER Claude E. 1916 2/7/1951 90 A    
CARLSON John unknown unknown     faded stone  
CARLSON Winnie/Minnie unknown 3/24/1905 13 A 39 yrs  
CARLSON Marie 10/21/1913 2/11/1993 81 A    
CARLSON Norman S. 10/28/1907 1/30/1983 81 A    
CAUBY Joseph 1847 1920 20 B 1st Calvary M.S.M.  
CAUBY Milton 1837 2/18/1926 20 B    
CAUBY Sarah Jane 1843 1/15/1923 20 B    
KANE Cauby 1900 1/15/1986 20 B    
CHRIST Emil 1861 1940 35 B father  
CHRIST John H. 1818 1890 35 B    
CHRIST Louis 1885 1904 35 B    
CHRIST Maggie 1860 1929 35 B Mother  
CHRISTIANSON Clarence O. 1890 8/19/1973 4 B Husband  
CHRISTIANSON Sophie B. 1888 2/9/1969 4 B Wife  
CHRISTOPHERSON Christian A. 1862 1953 8 A    
CHRISTOPHERSON Otto M. unknown 12/7/1934 8 A Pvt 9 Rct Co Gen Serv Inf.  
CHRISTOPHERSON Thea 1864 2/4/1951 8 A    
CHRISTOPHERSON Ingabor Viola 1900 1908 33 A Daughter  
CHRISTOPHERSON Erick T. 1819 1905 34 A Grandfather  
CHRISTOPHERSON Erick T. 1898 1904 34 A Son  
CHRISTOPHERSON Ernest 3/9/1905 4/14/1905 34 A Son  
CHRISTOPHERSON Erik 1897 4/21/1898 64 A 6 mos. Old  
CHRISTOPHERSON Perry H 1897 1897        
CHRISTOPHERSON Perry H 1900 1900        
CLINE James B. 12/27/1856 8/31/1900 52 A 43 Yr. 9 Mo.  
CLOUD Ruby Maude Lane 7/24/1923 10/4/2003        
COLVIN Baby Cora 1910 1910 71 A    
COLVIN Fred Raymond 9/21/1925 7/13/1990        
COLVIN Orvil 12/1919 2/14/1920        
COLVIN George R. 1865 1924 71 A    
COLVIN Lewis 1907 1909 71 A    
COLVIN Margaret 1873 1918 71 A    
COLVIN Ray 1896 1909 71 A    
COLVIN Vina 1902 1902 71 A    
COLVIN Earl B. 10/14/1894 12/24/1972 46 B    
COLVIN Leafy E. 1897 11/27/1935 46 B    
COLVIN Martin L. 1890 12/31/1957 46 B    
CORBETT Darrell 1919 1995 24 B    
CORBETT Viola 1911 2010 24 B    
CORY Claude M. 1896 4/2/1974 79 B    
CORY Grant H. 3/29/1921 6/23/1944 79 B    
CORY Lemuel M. 1874 4/11/1958 79 B    
CORY Nora A. 1879 10/23/1960 79 B    
CORY Norman H. 1833 7/19/1926 79 B    
CORY Rosetta C. 1836 1923 79 B    
CORY Andrew G. 1836 1923 79 B    
CORY Fanny 1900 1996 79 B    
COSTAIN Maggie 1888 1971 93 A    
COSTAIN Robert F. 1888 1973 93 A    
CUBBON John 7/31/1871 9/22/1907 50 A    
CUMMINGS Amy Noelle 1976 1992 33 B    
CUTLER Charles B. 1869 1953 88 B Father  
CUTLER Charles T. 1907 1962 88 B Son  
CUTLER Rebecca B. 1882 1975 88 B Mother  
DANIELS Verla 1918 2008 94 A    
DANIELS Perry Austin 1908 2002 94 A    
DAVISON Mary Olive 1861 1936 73 A    
DAVISON Edwin Ray 1897 1959 74 A Mason  
DAVISON Evelyn K. 1973 1981 74 A    
DAVISON Asa Lee 9/28/1841 7/15/1897 98 A    
DAY Alfred E. 1869 1934 92 B    
DAY Anna C. `1871 1954 92 B    
DAY Leslie H. 1895 1946 92 B    
DAY Marguerite 1896 1969 92 B    
DECKREVEL Louis H. unknown 10/7/1908 11 A Woodman of the world, 51 years  
DIBERT Arthur 1900 1912 120 A    
DIBERT Bertha A. 10/16/1855 8/26/1941 120 A    
DIBERT Frank 1898 11/25/1911 120 A    
DIBERT George Francis 4/3/1841 1/27/1938 120 A 2nd U.S. Calvary, Indian war farrier  
DIEHL John 1930 Jan. 2003 120 B    
DORY William 10/4/1864 11/10/1900 22 B    
DROSTEN George O. 3/27/1894 8/30/1970 119 B Mt Sgt US Army WW1  
DROSTEN George O. Jr. 1/26/1922 5/17/1973 119 B    
DROSTEN Joyce J. 10/8/1927 6/8/1973 119 B    
DRUMMOND Baltus W. 1851 1920 6 B Mason  
DRUMMOND Mary D. 1/19/1892 3/3/1984 6 B    
DRUMMOND Mary R. 1870 1954 6 B Eastern Star  
DRUMMOND Warren C. 11/13/1895 2/8/1981 6 B US Navy WW1  
DUFF Alica 1863 1943 89 B Wife/Mother  
DUFF Thomas 1928 1959 89 B Father  
DUKE John E. 8/23/1907 12/23/1980 38 A    
DUKE Verna 8/1/1909 12/27/1981 38 A    
EGGEN Christopher 1860 12/24/1910 75 A Woodman of the world/ 50 yrs old.  
EGGAN Marius F. 1899 1929 75 A Son of C and M Eggan  
EGGEN Ole P. 11/11/1854 8/28/1899 75 A 43 years  
EGGAN Mary Chris 1864 1938 75 A    
EGGAN Peter E. 1878 1919 50 B    
EGGAN Elinor C. 7/1894 1906        
EGGAN Oswald Osborn 2/16/1887 10/5/1928        
EGGAN Anna B. 1853 1930 50 B    
EGGAN Eugene L. 1892 1959 50 B Father  
EGGAN Donald 1933 2007 52 B Man of the World  
EGGAN Kenneth E. 3/2/1922 8/5/1973 52 B PFC US Army WW11  
ELBRIDGE Gerry 1868 1939 74 A    
ELHETERSON Herbert 1898 1957 30 A    
ETCITTY Ernest 6/18/1944 12/17/1987 3 B    
EVANS Dora K. 1893 1/16/1970 37 A    
EVANS Edward G. 1890 6/10/1956 37 A    
FLATEN Ole P. 10/14/1886 6/24/1969 93 A Cpl US Army WW1  
FLATEN Signa 1888 1/8/1985 93 A    
FRANKLIN Rachael Ellen 7/3/1919 8/11/2001 46 A    
FRANKLIN Monroe 8/11/1901 4/5/1983 46 A    
FRANSEN Nels O. 9/5/1891 6/15/1954 80 B 130 Guard Co.  
FREY Lucile Irene 12/27/1921 1/15/1922 77 B 3 weeks  
FREY Mabel 2/1/1919 5/20/1920 77 B    
FREY Martha M. 1882 1954 77 B    
FREY William F. 1873 1944 77 B    
GLARUM Eli 1873 1953 80 A    
GLARUM Kristofer 1871 1951 80 A    
GLEED Josephine 5/2/1912 10/31/1965 48 A MT Sgt Womens Army WW11  
GOOCH Darrell 9/20/1915 8/16/1919 23 B    
GOOCH Lawrence 1911 1987 23 B    
GORDON Anna   1959 69 A    
GRAHAM Edward 1902 1923 100 A Son of Wm & Margaret  
GRAHAM John   4/19/? 100 A    
GRAHAM Margaret Doyle 1862 1922 100 A    
GRAHAM William 1863 1926 100 A    
GRAHAM William Jr. 1849 1897 100 A Son of Wm & Margaret  
GRANDY Arden 2/3/1903 3/9/1992 61 A    
GRANDY Ethel Knowles TenEyck 7/28/1907 6/6/2004        
GRANDY Gerald Gene 5/16/1970 4/28/2003        
GRANDY Jeff 1970 2003 75 B    
HALLIDAY Margaret M. 1875 1946 95 A    
HALLIDAY Thomas B. 1875 1936 95 A    
HALLIDAY Mary 1836 1908 98 A Mother  
HALLIDAY Francis 1873 1923 114 A    
HALLIDAY Mary E. 1873 1906 114 A    
HALVERSON Leola 1922 2001 90 A    
HALVERSON Bert 1914 2003 90 A    
HAMMERSTROM Oscar 6/13/1896 1/15/1977 114 A in coping with Annie Travis, mother  
HAMMERSTROM Edith H. 7/4/1898 10/17/1991 114 A in coping with Annie Travis, mother  
HANCE Sharon 1937 1990 60 A Mrs. James  
HANDY Signe Beyer Handy 1892 9/15/1974 9 A    
HANSEL Arno Otto 7/13/1889 12/6/1945        
HANSEL Francis B.(Eggan) 1896 1/28/1921 75 A Wife of A.O. Hansel  
HANSEN Al Julius   3/31/1895 113 A    
HANSEN Evelyn May Stanghill 6/6/1939 12/12/2001        
HARRIS Thomas 1896 1953 35 A    
HARRIS Leslie (Buck) 9/17/1932 3/3/2010 94 A    
HASKIN Clifford 1946 1985 42 B    
HASTIE Jurse 1922 1992 38 A    
HEDGES DeForest 1831 1922 117 A    
HEGMAN Ruth M. Miller 8/30/1894 12/21/1947        
HERMANN Albert G. 1895 1902 48 B    
HERMANN Franciska S. 1858 1932 48 B    
HERMANN Oscar A. 1852 4/13/1922 48 B    
HILL Arden Grandy 10/27/1931 6/9/1998        
HOLM Hans 1884 1955 76 A    
HOLM Mary 1881 1938 76 A    
HOLMBERG Hulda A. 1867 11/18/1899 117 A    
HUGHES John W. 7/29/1889 9/20/1948 49 A MT Pvt. 76 Inf 14 Div WW1  
HUGHES Edith H. 1904 6/14/1905 49 A Mrs. John,  
HULTIN LeRoy 1932 1994 61 B    
HULTIN Gustaf A. 1881 1967 61 B    
HULTIN Hannah C. 1880 1916 61 B (Turnquist) Wife of Gustaf  
HULTIN Roy W. 7/30/1907 8/7/1959 61 B    
HURD Charles     34 B Uncle (stone sunk)  
HURD Charles J. 1886 1924 34 B MT Pvt Supply train QMC 19 Div  
HURD Daniel J. 1850 1923 34 B Father  
JACOBSON Hilda 1868 1902 12 A    
JACOBSON Tenora 1896 1897 12 A    
JOHNSON Peter 1865 1950 33 A    
JOHNSON Halvor 1884 1917 75 A    
JOHNSON Albert Leo 4/8/1911 1/28/1927 76 A    
JOHNSON Glen C. 8/29/1965 7/25/1981 41 B    
JOHNSON August 1868 1906 62 B    
JOHNSON Janie 1924 1970 119 B    
JONES Ruby V. Lee 3/15/1894 6/27/1983 88 A    
JONES Ella 1926 2010 88 A    
JONES Wallace E. 1892 4/12/1970 88 A    
JONES Ida H. 7/14/1914 12/18/1915 119 A    
JONES Trecile 9/10/1937 9/11/2004 103 B m: 2/15/1952  
JONES Ralph R. 2/24/1932 12/4/2011 103 B m: 2/15/1952  
JONES Grover C. 1885 11/3/1975 104 B    
KANE D. John 1863 1949 19 B Father  
KANE John D. 1898 1972 19 B Son  
KANE Ruth 1870 1952 19 B Mother  
KECK Cleo 1925 1966 38 A    
KECK L.C. Jack 1914 1967 38 A    
KEIL Carrie Drummond 1892 1981 78 B    
KEIL Edward E. 1879 1921        
KEIL John C. 1871 1900        
KEIL Pauline W. 1851 1904        
KEIL Stephen C. 1831 1897        
KEIL William F. 1884 1904        
KEIL Harry C. 1882 1922 78 B    
KELLY Charlotte F. 1872 1953 9 A    
KELLY Pierce J. 1863 1932 9 A    
KENISTON Mabel M. 1870 1954 6 A    
KENISTON Leah 1895 1996 6 A    
KERBY Augustus 1863 8/5/1936 36 B Father  
KERBY Augusta I. 1910 1918 36 B Daughter  
KERBY Ellen R. 1906 1918 36 B Daughter  
KERBY Isabella 1881 1949 36 B Mother  
KINVIC Moses 1859 1935 77 A    
KINVIC Margaret Skelly 1859 1920 77 A Wife of Moses Kinvic  
KIRKEBY Marilyn 1931 1987 74 A    
KIRSCHER Ralph E. 1/6/1915 5/7/2005 36 A    
KNUDSON Chris B. 1891 1952 7 A Father  
KOTTKE Edward E. 1879 4/2/1921 5 B    
KOTTKE John C. 1871 1900 5 B    
KOTTKE Pauline W. 1851 1904 5 B Mother  
KOTTKE Stephen C. 1831 1897 5 B Father  
KOTTKE William F. 1884 1904 5 B    
KROSHUS Infant 1956 1956 77 B    
KROSHUS Kevin Paul 1957 1957 77 B    
LARKIN Noble R. 12/25/1913 5/25/1915 74 A    
LEES Annie 1883 1952 35 A    
LEES Samuel 1886 1946 35 A    
LEWIS Alvernon W. 1873 1925 74 A    
LIVERS Carlos Furhman 4/5/1927 12/30/2002        
LONG Byron 1934 1994 68 A    
LONG Claribel Victoria Spiering 4/3/1928 7/24/2011        
LUCAS Joe 1936 1992 68 A    
MACDONALD Ruby Lane 1923 2003 39 A    
MADDRELL Jane Skelly 1857 1917 77 A Wife of John  
MADDRELL John 1859 1920 77 A    
MASON Nick G 12/15/1912 5/8/1984 125 A    
MATTHIS Rhena 1901 1982 38 A Mom  
MAYER Anna Marie 6/3/1862 11/2/1929 37 B    
MAYER John F. 6/19/1850 7/16/1925 37 B    
MAYER Mary 5/31/1896 3/17/1922 37 B    
MCCLAIN Randy 1958 1991 39 A    
MCGILL Clayton D. 1919 3/6/1981 46 A    
MCGILL Lucille "Mickey" 4/10/1913 10/5/1994 46 A    
MCGINTY Hubert 1872 1927 91 B    
MCGINTY Maria Reavley 1878 9/8/1927 91 B    
MERGENTHALER John G. 1837 1899 75 A    
MERGENTHALER Eva C. 1849 1933 78 A    
MERGENTHALER Henry J. 1891 1973 78 A    
MERGENTHALER Marian H. 1892 1955 78 A    
MERGENTHALER Kevin 1985 1986 82 A    
MERGENTHALER Arthur C. 1892 12/7/1947 122 A    
MERGENTHALER Bessie 1894 1977 122 A    
MERGENTHALER Lester 1918 2007 122 A    
MERZ George F. 1921 10/28/1921 74 A    
MIEHLE Grace E. 7/16/1892 9/13/1965 7 A    
MIEHLE Joseph W. 12/8/1877 7/8/1956 7 A    
MIEHLE Ginger 2/21/1946 9/9/2001 48 A    
MIEHLE John R. 10/23/1914 7/17/1974 48 A Sgt U.S. Army  
MILLER Vernon 4/8/1929 9/14/1985 41 A between 41A & 2A far west & north  
MILLER Bessie V. 1896 1896 92 A    
MILLER Emaline 1873 1903 92 A    
MILLER Peter 1860 1925 92 A    
MILLER Sarah R. 1902 1904 92 A    
MILLER Arthur P. 1892 1977 121 A    
MILLER Ruth 1894 12/21/1947 121 A    
MINTON Delbert H. 4/13/1911 6/10/1971 118 B MT Tec US Army WW11  
MONTGOMERY Amber W. 1861 5/18/1935 93 B    
MONTGOMERY Gratz 1876 2/12/1944 93 B    
MORELLO Elsie 13/12/914 1/4/1986 126 A    
MORRIS Hattie E. 1894 1982 121 A    
MORRIS William W. 2/4/1894 5/24/1948 121 A 1 CL 880 Aero SQ WW1  
MORTON Francis 1834 1892 119 A    
MORTON George 1827 1893 119 A    
NICKOVICH Julia J. 7/29/1904 1/10/1983 124 A married Oct.11, 1922  
NICKOVICH Lazo R. 12/15/1893 8/2/1976 124 A Pvt U.S. Army WW1  
NIEMAN Paul H. 1900 1937        
NOLAND Ruth H. 1922 2000        
NOLAND Charles A. 1917 1982 87 A    
NOLAND Katharine Mary 7/20/1961 12/19/1983 87 A    
NORDAHL Michael 1983 12/11/1983 38 A Baby, Retz Funeral Home  
OHM Elizabeth 1868 1946 116 A    
OLSON Charles 1861 3/27/1946 74 A    
OLSON Elizabeth 1860 5/19/1925 74 A    
OLSON Oscar W. 1/15/1907 6/1/1988 74 A    
OLSON Carl 1883 9/13/1945 24 B    
OLSON Eugene D. 1920 1942 39 B    
OLSON Harold O. 3/17/1912 5/20/1949 39 B WW11 Tec 5 Ser Comd U 1902  
OLSON Harry J. 1889 1974 39 B Father  
OLSON Mayme 1889 1954 39 B    
OLSON Merlin A. 12/8/1921 7/3/1954 39 B MT Sgt 1902 Ser Comd Unit WW11  
PARKER Harrison 2/7/1890 6/2/1976 110 A    
PARTAIN Robert E. 1863 7/18/1908 114 A    
PEARCE Ernest 1879 4/13/1953 47 A    
PEARCE Ruby L. 1898 6/14/1975 47 A    
PEET Harry D. 9/1/1911 4/1/1956 110 A Pvt HDQ Co 52 Arm D Inf Bn WW11  
PEET Homer G. 1917 1957 110 A    
PEET Ward W. 1910 1953 110 A    
PERCICH John 1884 1931 75 A    
PERCICH May Esther 1889 1958 76 A    
PERKINS MarySusan 9/3/1928 3/16/1979 66 BB    
PETERSON Charles A. 9/22/1864 6/13/1912 13 A Woodman of the World  
PETERSON Brian Keith 11/27/1964 6/13/1979 118 B    
PETERSON E. Herbert 10/30/1892 11/2/1895        
PETERSON Louise 1938 2000 118 B    
PIETZ Jermey 1980 1998 42 B    
PRINDABLE Matt unknown 8/8/1897 105 A 67 years/  
PSENDA Louis 3/8/1911 2/26/1990 33 B    
PSENDA Leila J. 8/27/1923 4/26/2004 33 B    
PURSLEY Frances O. 12/13/1916 10/4/1972 3 B "sis"  
PYLE Anna S. 1863 11/28/1937 74 A    
PYLE Charles 1902 7/10/1957 74 A    
PYLE Dalton H. 1907 7/21/1913 74 A    
PYLE Frederick M. 1863 1933 74 A    
PYLE Lillian E. 1888 9/20/1953 74 A    
PYLE Lois Arlene 3/22/1926 8/29/1926 74 A    
PYLE Mary 1902 1993 74 A    
RATE Lester 1932 2009 79 A    
RATE Alice 1904 1993 80 A    
RATE Henry J. 1905 1989 80 A    
RATE Herbert 1910 1997 80 A    
RATE Amanda P. 1877 10/11/1968 80 A    
RATE Alfred 1912 2004 80 A    
RATE Vivian 1918 2004 80 A    
RATE George H. 1873 1950 80 A    
RATE George 1907 1943 80 A    
RAY Dena Sanders 4/6/1882 6/13/1942 31 A    
RAYMOND Benjamin F. 11/26/1833 5/13/1911 73 A inside coping with Mary Olive Davison  
RAYMOND Elbridge Gerry 1868 1939        
RAYMOND Mary H. 9/16/1831 1/20/1926 73 A    
REAVLEY John 1841 1918 7 B Father, Corp.  
REAVLEY John Jr. 1874 1939 7 B Son  
REAVLEY Maria 1846 1926 7 B Mother  
RICHARDSON Mabel A. 1877 1943 95 A    
RICHARDSON T Wesley 1872 1950 95 A    
RICHARDSON Bruce L. 10/15/1913 11/11/1955 116 A USAF WW11 & Korea  
RIGGS Cleone 2/16/1902 11/6/1904 123 A    
RIGGS Gilman 2/1836 unknown 123 A Sgt Co B 92 Ohio Infantry  
ROBERTS Dana 8/17/1967 9/10/2003 94 B    
ROBERTS Shirley 1931 2009 94 B  
ROBERTSON Clinton Carol 11/1884 2/1885 9 B    
ROBERTSON Edward Cool 11/1876 10/31/1903 9 B    
ROBERTSON Henrietta Cool 1846 1917 9 B Mother  
ROBERTSON Hiram Dowd 8/1873 8/1885 9 B    
ROBERTSON Louie Mabel 9/1888 11/1888 9 B    
ROBERTSON Mott Orville 1845 1927 9 B    
ROBERTSON Mott Orville Jr. 5/1875 12/00/1902 9 B    
ROBINSON Mary L. 1859 1897 110 A    
ROHDE Clara unknown 9/3/1907 98 A 47 Years old  
ROLFE Amy Marie Vook 3/23/1979 7/22/2005 45 B    
SAMUELSON Hazel S. 1914 1973 104 B    
SANDERS Sarah W. 7/23/1864 3/28/1946 54 A    
SANDERS William Revel 2/15/1857 10/24/1912 54 A    
SCHUH John Y. 1/18/1896 5/9/1953 36 A MT Wagoner Sup Co 38 Fld Art. WW1  
SCHUH Esther 9/21/1896 6/2/1997 36 A Mrs. John,  
SCRENAR Agnes 4/17/1903 11/22/1988 100 A    
SCRENAR John, JR. 2/18/1907 2/18/1997 100 A    
SEIMERS Judy Bovee 12/12/1956 7/16/2010 66 B    
SIMPSON Josiah O. unknown 12/18/1890 22 B 59 yrs old  
SINCLAIR Laurence H. 1855 1919 49 B    
SINCLAIR Lloyd 10/17/1922 10/30/1922 49 B    
SINCLAIR Nellie S. Powell 1892 11/11/1974 49 B Daughter  
SINCLAIRE Edna A. 1869 1939 49 B    
SKELLY Edith H. 1870 1929 77 A    
SKELLY Edward 1861 1950 77 A    
SMITH Joseph H. 1850 1930 8 B    
SMITH Alice 1918 1998 40 B    
SMITH Shauna Sue 8/8/1959 9/2/2011        
SMITH Ray C. 1905 1977 40 B    
SPENCER Charles Mike 11/17/1954 3/12/2009 204 B married 3/3/1990  
SPENCER Teresa Peek 1956 2010 204 B married 3/3/1990  
ST. CLAIR Alton L. 1882 5/18/1966 89 A    
ST. CLAIR Floyd Arnold 11/27/1933 8/21/1934 89 A Son of Alton, 8 days  
ST. CLAIR Kenneth 11/22/1925 10/26/2004 89 A    
ST. CLAIR Helena C. 11/8/1891 10/24/1971 89 A    
STANGHILL June 6/5/1916 3/24/1999 5 A    
STANGHILL Walter O. 8/30/1910 4/8/1983 52 A    
STANGHILL Walter John 1938 1938 76 A    
STERN Mary 1893 1958 81 B Mother  
STERN Richard A. 1878 1965 81 B Father  
STERN Timothy Pierre 6/13/1955 6/30/1976 81 B    
STROUP Ed 1880 1957 91 A    
STROUP Gertrude 1893 1932 91 A    
STUMP Rosemary 1944 11/3/1944 94 B    
SWANSON Will 1874 1907 64 B Uncle  
SWARTZ Anton F. 1860 6/8/1927 62 B    
SWECTER Amanda P. 7/25/1917 8/22/1988 3 B    
TEETS George G. 1860 1926 12 A Father  
TEETS Harry A. 1890 1954 12 A Son  
TEETS Jennie B. 1868 1953 12 A Mother  
TEETS Roston A. 7/21/1892 1/12/1962 12 A MT Pvt 47 So 163 Depot Brig. WW1  
THOMAS Earl Wayne 1/24/1942 11/27/2004 39 A    
TRAVIS Charles 1892 1960 53 A    
TRAVIS Clyde G. 1916 10/16/1970 53 A    
TRAVIS Mary 1895 1/25/1975 53 A    
TRAVIS Annie 1849 1937 114 A    
TRAVIS William 1878 8/3/1920 114 A    
VOOK Mildred L. 11/11/1922 10/5/1983 45 A    
VOOK Matt 7/8/1908 3/16/1994 45 B    
VUJNOVICH John R. 3/31/1915 6/25/1970 65 B    
WALLACE Anna 1827 6/17/1904 8 B 77 yrs old.  
WAPLES James 1/10/1911 7/26/1990 52 A North end of A, 52A is grave south of James  
WAPLES Evelyn K. 8/25/1921 9/25/2004 52 A North end of A, 52A is grave south of James  
WARNER Glen 11/16/1919 11/16/1976 40 B    
WARNER James W. unknown 12/19/1882        
WARREN Harold R. 7/30/1913 4/14/1957 69 A MT Tec 5 877 ARM Engr Avn WW11  
WEATHERFORD Emily 1891 1957 101 A    
WEATHERFORD John 7/1/1890 7/1/1977 101 A Pvt U.S. Army WW1  
WELLS Winifred 10/6/1916 11/12/1985 87 A    
WELLS Opal E. 9/12/1919 10/3/1/982 87 A    
WHITTECK Frank unknown 12/7/1913 70 A    
WHITTECK Mary unknown 4/10/1900 70 A    
WICK Mary 1861 7/23/1934 23 B Mother  
WICK Ole P. 1861 11/7/1941 23 B Father  
WICKWIRE Elmer E. 10/15/1862 8/25/1901 52 A 38yrs.10mo.19days, EH chemist 1899-1901  
WILKINSON Clare D. 1903 1923 38 B    
WILKINSON Nancy 4/9/1875 9/24/1946 38 B Mother  
WILKINSON Orin C. 9/1/1875 12/11/1954 38 B Father  
WILLIS Charles 8/7/1908 10/19/1994 46 A    
WILLIS Anabell 1909 1990 46 A    
WILLIS John J. 1917 3/26/1983 3 B Sgt U.S. Army WW11  
WILLS Gerda 1915 2002 74 A    
WILLS Norman O. 1916 10/12/1946 74 A    
WOLVERTON Peter C. 1908 1979 52 A US Navy WW11  
WOOD Bertha 6/20/1878 6/8/1956 118 A    
WOOD Clarence 10/15/1878 10/24/1958 118 A    
WOOD Albert D. 9/10/1898 4/1/1919 76 B Son  
WOOD Bessie 2/26/1899 10/11/1967 76 B Wife of Paul  
WOOD Christine 12/19/1863 1/19/1945 76 B Wife of Warren  
WOOD Harold Orville 10/29/1907 12/10/1984        
WOOD Myrtle Clarence 5/24/1904 5/22/1935        
WOOD Paul W. 5/3/1896 4/2/1964 76 B Cpl Btry B 346 Fld Atry WW1  
WOOD Warren E. 12/31/1872 7/9/1958 76 B    
WOODARD Grace E. 11/11/1905 8/13/1981 81 A    
WOODARD Melvin 9/15/1901 1/27/1993 81 A    
WORK Harley 5/10/1910 5/21/1998 2 A    
WORK Violet 11/13/1911 2/15/1987 2 A    
YOUNG Benjamin 1835 1914 4 B Born England - Twin Tombstone  
YOUNG Joseph 1835 1909 4 B Born England - Twin Tombstone  
ZIMMERMAN Robert 9/2/1912 2/8/1996 74 A