Broadwater County Montana 1930 US Federal Census
LINE SURNAME GIVEN NAME BROADWATER CO# ED # CITY/TWP PG # SH # COMMENTS
1 Aldrich Andrew J 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1A  
2 Aldrich Annie L 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1A  
3 Larsen Stanley 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1A  
4 Larsen Agnes 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1A  
5 Larsen Ione 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1A  
6 Larsen William S 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1A  
7 Mc Farlend Dora B 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1A  
8 Mc Farlend Raymond W 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1A  
9 Kimbton Adnah 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1A  
10 Bearse Clanda 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1A  
11 Bearse Regina 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1A  
12 Tilleard Virginia 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1A  
13 Holling Charles E 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1A  
14 Holling Hazel A 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1A  
15 Holling Joseph F 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1A  
16 Holling Myra M 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1A  
17 Berg Arthur R 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1A  
18 Berg Christina 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1A  
19 Berg Olaf 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1A  
20 Owen Sarah 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1A  
21 Mc Cauley Katheleen 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1A  
22 Holdaway William 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1A  
23 Holdaway Minnie 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1A  
24 Holdaway Benjaman 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1A  
25 Holdaway William Jr 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1A  
26 Martin Benjaman F 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1A  
27 Scaman Joseph  4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1A  
28 Scaman Lily 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1A  
29 Scaman Edna F 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1A  
30 Scaman John B 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1A  
31 Griggs Nettie 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1A  
32 Williams Frank 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1A  
33 Bottler Floran 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1A  
34 Bottler Lettie V 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1A  
35 Barraugh Harvey S 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1A  
36 Barraugh Pearl E 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1A  
37 Barraugh Noyma M 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1A  
38 Canly Fern 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1A  
39 Canly Blanche 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1A  
40 Williams Johnny 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1A  
41 Williams Clara 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1A  
42 Williams Glenn 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1A  
43 Jewell Lee R 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1A  
44 Jewell Ena L 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1A  
45 Jewell Ida L 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1A  
46 Knight Jesse G 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1A  
47 Knight Stella 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1A  
48 Ralls Everette W 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1A  
49 Ralls John M 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1A  
50 Ralls Daniel W 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1A  
51 Collings Bessie 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1B  
52 Collings Ruth C. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1B  
53 Collings George J. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1B  
54 Collings Viola G. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1B  
55 Greaves Edward W. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1B  
56 Greaves Edna P. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1B  
57 Greaves William E. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1B  
58 Greaves Cecil 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1B  
59 Greaves Charles 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1B  
60 Greaves Maria E. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1B  
61 Greaves David 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1B  
62 Sitton James W. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1B  
63 Sitton Dorothy H. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1B  
64 Sitton Dorthy E. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1B  
65 Sitton Arthur 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1B  
66 Sitton Margaret M. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1B  
67 Hofsoos Cevert 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1B  
68 Hofsoos Margaret 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1B  
69 Randolph Cecil P. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1B  
70 Randolph Lois 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1B  
71 Randolph Ruth 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1B  
72 Randolph Jennette 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1B  
73 Randolph Dorothy 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1B  
74 Randolph Marjora 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1B  
75 Randolph Robert 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1B  
76 Spangler Reuben 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1B  
77 Seaman John 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1B  
78 Seaman Lily 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1B  
79 Seaman Charles 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1B  
80 Seaman Robert 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1B  
81 Bomar Jeneks C. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1B  
82 Bomar Ester 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1B  
83 Bomar Harold 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1B  
84 Bomar Richard 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1B  
85 Bomar Helen 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1B  
86 McHardy Edward A. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1B  
87 Pennell George B. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1B  
88 Pennell Hazel 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1B  
89 Pennell Mary E. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1B  
90 Kingsley Ray M. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1B  
91 Kingsley Kathlene L. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1B  
92 Hollings Flora 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1B  
93 Hollings Arthur 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1B  
94 Hollings Henry 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1B  
95 Hollings James 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1B  
96 Hollings Earnest 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1B  
97 Hough Charles H. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1B  
98 Harris Samuel L. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1B  
99 Sitton William S. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1B  
100 Hays William E. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 1 1B  
1 Roberts Joseph H. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2A  
2 Roberts Sadie W. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2A  
3 Roberts Hugh G. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2A  
4 Leacy Annabelle 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2A  
5 Patterson William J. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2A  
6 Patterson Ella M. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2A  
7 Patterson Erma M. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2A  
8 Patterson Thomas 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2A  
9 Patterson Irene 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2A  
10 Patterson Thomas Jr. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2A  
11 Patterson Larida 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2A  
12 Patterson Pauline 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2A  
13 Sitton John T. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2A  
14 Sitton Mary M. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2A  
15 Sitton Laura Mae 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2A  
16 Sutton Joseph A. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2A  
17 Sutton Laura A.  4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2A  
18 Sutton Harold 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2A  
19 Sutton James A. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2A  
20 Baman Stella 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2A  
21 Dewing William R. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2A  
22 Freeman Clarance B. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2A  
23 Freeman Alice M. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2A  
24 Hough George J. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2A  
25 Hough Jennie E. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2A  
26 Hough Elsie M. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2A  
27 Hough Ray L. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2A  
28 Hough Walter G. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2A  
29 Hough Fayette 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2A  
30 Hough Glen E. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2A  
31 Hough Alice P. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2A  
32 Hough Dorothy 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2A  
33 Hough George J. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2A  
34 Bottler Clyde 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2A  
35 Bottler Elizabeth J. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2A  
36 Doughty Hattie 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2A  
37 Doughty Henry 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2A  
38 Doughty Alfred 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2A  
39 Doughty Warren 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2A  
40 Harris Bessie 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2A  
41 Harris Robert 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2A  
42 Harris George 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2A  
43 Harris Cloyd 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2A  
44 Harris Rebbecca 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2A  
45 Emery Annebelle 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2A  
46 Dolin Leonard 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2A  
47 Easterly Allen 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2A  
48 Easterly Mamie 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2A  
49 Sheehy Rose 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2A  
50 Kranik Lewis 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2A  
51 Poe Elisha 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2B  
52 Poe Jesse 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2B  
53 Poe Mary F. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2B  
54 Chaney Laure E. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2B  
55 Smith Walter B. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2B  
56 Smith Eunice 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2B  
57 Smith Arthur J. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2B  
58 Smith Morris J. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2B  
59 Smith Alta J. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2B  
60 Smith Floyd D. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2B  
61 Smith Millie M. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2B  
62 Hossfeld Willis 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2B  
63 Hossfeld Mary 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2B  
64 Kearns Ben 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2B  
65 Kearns Edna 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2B  
66 Francis Louis 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2B  
67 Francis Raymond 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2B  
68 Butler Phil 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2B  
69 Butler Lillian 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2B  
70 Butler Phillis 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2B  
71 Luth John  4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2B  
72 Luth Beryl 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2B  
73 Hallas Eleanor 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2B  
74 Erfurth Walter 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2B  
75 Johnson Sporgen 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2B  
76 Ross Frank 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2B  
77 Bomar William H. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2B  
78 Bomar John G. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2B  
79 Bomar Mittie L. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2B  
80 Bomar Boyd E. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2B  
81 Sullivan Joseph L. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2B  
82 Sitton Benjiman A. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2B  
83 Wallace George 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2B  
84 Wallace Sarah 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2B  
85 Wallace Betty J. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2B  
86 Dundas Robert 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2B  
87 Dundas Agnes 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2B  
88 Dundas Robert Jr. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2B  
89 Dundas James S. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2B  
90 Dundas Agnes S. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2B  
91 Dundas Annie C. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2B  
92 Dundas Jennie O. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2B  
93 Dundas George W. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2B  
94 Winslow George W. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2B  
95 Winslow Kate E. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2B  
96 Leary Patrick 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2B  
97 Parker Warren R. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2B  
98 Parker Geraldine 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2B  
99 Webb George C. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2B  
100 Sitton William R. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 2 2B  
1 Sitton Lily M. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 3 3A  
2 Sitton Robert L. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 3 3A  
3 Poe Bud 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 3 3A  
4 Poe Martha T. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 3 3A  
5 Poe Lawrence B. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 3 3A  
6 Poe Floyd C. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 3 3A  
7 Poe Laura A. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 3 3A  
8 Terry David 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 3 3A  
9 Shober John H. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 3 3A  
10 Kazaden Edwin 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 3 3A  
11 Kazaden Eleanor M. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 3 3A  
12 Manhamyer Ralph 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 3 3A  
13 Manhamyer Mildred 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 3 3A  
14 Manhamyer Lewis 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 3 3A  
15 Hansen Peter 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 3 3A  
16 West Earnest 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 3 3A  
17 Holling George 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 3 3A  
18 Holling Myrtle 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 3 3A  
19 Webb Ben L. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 3 3A  
20 Webb Dolly 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 3 3A  
21 Webb Earl 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 3 3A  
22 Webb Benny 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 3 3A  
23 Webb Hester 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 3 3A  
24 Roe Clarence T. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 3 3A  
25 Misiuk Alexander 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 3 3A  
26 Carragher Pat J. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 3 3A  
27 Toma Eli 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 3 3A  
28 Toma Marian 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 3 3A  
29 Toma Helen 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 3 3A  
30 Toma Mildred 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 3 3A  
31 Toma Dorothy 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 3 3A  
32 Dornblut Emil R. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 3 3A  
33 Dornblut Mary A. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 3 3A  
34 Berg Andrew G. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 3 3A  
35 Williams Thomas 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 3 3A  
36 Williams Violet 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 3 3A  
37 Williams Margaret 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 3 3A  
38 Williams John 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 3 3A  
39 Williams William D. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 3 3A  
40 Crowe Dorothy 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 3 3A  
41 Williams William G. 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 3 3A  
42 Williams Winslow 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 3 3A  
43 Schwalbe Herb 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 3 3A  
44 Sweetland Charley 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 3 3A  
45 Crowe Clarence 4 1 Radersburg, Dist #1 3 3A  
1 Jackson Benton H. 4 2 Hassell, Dist #21 4 1A  
2 Jackson Velma 4 2 Hassell, Dist #21 4 1A  
3 Jackson Godon B. 4 2 Hassell, Dist #21 4 1A  
4 Jones Mariam 4 2 Hassell, Dist #21 4 1A  
5 Mitchell William 4 2 Hassell, Dist #21 4 1A  
6 Whitehead Frank E. 4 2 Hassell, Dist #21 4 1A  
7 Dunn Charles K. 4 2 Hassell, Dist #21 4 1A  
8 Colberg Charles P. 4 2 Hassell, Dist #21 4 1A  
9 Kramp John R. 4 2 Hassell, Dist #21 4 1A  
10 Kramp Margie 4 2 Hassell, Dist #21 4 1A  
11 Kramp Jessie M. 4 2 Hassell, Dist #21 4 1A  
12 Kramp Kathlene L. 4 2 Hassell, Dist #21 4 1A  
13 Scharnke Alfred W. 4 2 Hassell, Dist #21 4 1A  
14 Clarke George A. 4 2 Hassell, Dist #21 4 1A  
15 Clarke Margaret 4 2 Hassell, Dist #21 4 1A  
16 Clarke Gail Anzn 4 2 Hassell, Dist #21 4 1A  
17 Bonathan Richard 4 2 Hassell, Dist #21 4 1A  
18 Miner Edd 4 2 Hassell, Dist #21 4 1A  
19 Miner Stella 4 2 Hassell, Dist #21 4 1A  
20 Boyle Peter 4 2 Hassell, Dist #21 4 1A  
21 Reynolds William O. 4 2 Hassell, Dist #21 4 1A  
1 Graveley John A. 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1A  
2 Graveley Margaret A. 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1A  
3 Graveley Allan 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1A  
4 Hickey Earle 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1A  
5 Graveley Walter 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1A  
6 Graveley Marie 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1A  
7 Graveley Gordon 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1A  
8 Graveley Zita 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1A  
9 Sharpe Irvin C. 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1A  
10 Sharpe Lenora E. 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1A  
11 Sharpe Edith 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1A  
12 Sharpe Arthur R. 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1A  
13 Sharpe Lola V. 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1A  
14 Sharpe Clara B. 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1A  
15 Sharpe Doris 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1A  
16 Watson Archie A. 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1A  
17 Watson Marie 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1A  
18 Watson Peggy M. 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1A  
19 Watson Helen A. 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1A  
20 Stennett Beatrice 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1A  
21 Belcher James C. 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1A  
22 Belcher Ruie 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1A  
23 Barker Charles R. 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1A  
24 Barker Gertie 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1A  
25 Barker Viola 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1A  
26 Barker Evelyn 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1A  
27 Barker Earl 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1A  
28 Barker Helen 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1A  
29 Barker Maryann 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1A  
30 Barker Peter 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1A  
31 Dove Kenneth 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1A  
32 Kelly Percy W. 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1A  
33 Kelly Hilda 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1A  
34 Kelly Harry D. 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1A  
35 Kelly Louie R. 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1A  
36 Kelly Raymond D. 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1A  
37 Kelly Ada D. 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1A  
38 Kelly Wilma 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1A  
39 Kelly Ralph G. 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1A  
40 Engstrom George W. 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1A  
41 Kelly Alva B. 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1A  
42 Henry Fred 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1A  
43 Henry Clora B. 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1A  
44 Henry Homer 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1A  
45 Henry Ruth 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1A  
46 Rotz Azariah 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1A  
47 Andrews Francis B. 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1A  
48 Christie George H. 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1A  
49 Christie Ruby 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1A  
50 Christie Douglas 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1A  
51 Christie Phylis J. 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1B  
52 Wall Carl R. 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1B  
53 Wall Clara 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1B  
54 Wall Richard P. 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1B  
55 Wall Gertrude 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1B  
56 Bruce Wallace 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1B  
57 Bruce Minnie 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1B  
58 Grimes George 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1B  
59 Bigler Roy L. 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1B  
60 Bigler Irene 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1B  
61 Bigler Ross 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1B  
62 Ludtke Edward 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1B  
63 Kinney Elmer F. 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1B  
64 Kinney Annie M. 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1B  
65 Kinney Margaret 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1B  
66 Kinney Bertha 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1B  
67 Kinney William 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1B  
68 Kinney Frank 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1B  
69 Kinney Robert 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1B  
70 Noble Roy H. 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1B  
71 Noble Florence 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1B  
72 Noble Lester 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1B  
73 Vaudrey James 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1B  
74 Cartwright Rachel 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1B  
75 Littlefield Sophia 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1B  
76 Matthews Charles F. 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1B  
77 Matthews May 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1B  
78 Matthews Cecil 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1B  
79 Matthews Donald 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1B  
80 Matthews Robert 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1B  
81 Sanz Joseph 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1B  
82 Reistad Oscar 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1B  
83 Matthews Robert 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1B  
84 Matthews Agnes 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1B  
85 Matthews Howard 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1B  
86 Elston Lafe 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1B  
87 Ellis John H. 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1B  
88 Brayman A. L. 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1B  
89 York Elbridge C. 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1B  
90 Robinson Ernest E. 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1B  
91 Schmidt John S. 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1B  
92 Vance Roy 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1B  
93 Vance Austa 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1B  
94 Vance Lucille 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1B  
95 Vance William 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1B  
96 McDonald Patrick 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1B  
97 Johannsen William 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1B  
98 Harer Henry C. 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1B  
99 Nolan John 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1B  
100 Broderick Jack 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 5 1B  
1 Broderick Alice 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 6 2A  
2 Broderick Ernest 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 6 2A  
3 Broderick Rose 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 6 2A  
4 Broderick Betty 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 6 2A  
5 Bickford Marian 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 6 2A  
6 Bickford Clarence 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 6 2A  
7 Matthews June 4 3 Confederate, Dist #3 6 2A  
1 Plymale John G. 4 4 Duck Creek, Dist #4 7 1A  
2 Plymale Olive K. 4 4 Duck Creek, Dist #4 7 1A  
3 Plymale Wayne K. 4 4 Duck Creek, Dist #4 7 1A  
4 Plymale Mary I. 4 4 Duck Creek, Dist #4 7 1A  
5 Plymale Ava L. 4 4 Duck Creek, Dist #4 7 1A  
6 Plymale Audra M. 4 4 Duck Creek, Dist #4 7 1A  
7 Plymale Hubert A. 4 4 Duck Creek, Dist #4 7 1A  
8 Plymale Laird L. 4 4 Duck Creek, Dist #4 7 1A  
9 Plymale Frederick E. 4 4 Duck Creek, Dist #4 7 1A  
10 Plymale Doris 4 4 Duck Creek, Dist #4 7 1A  
11 Peterson Charles 4 4 Duck Creek, Dist #4 7 1A  
12 Lemon Fred C. 4 4 Duck Creek, Dist #4 7 1A  
13 Plymale Tom 4 4 Duck Creek, Dist #4 7 1A  
14 Porter Hugh 4 4 Duck Creek, Dist #4 7 1A  
15 Bently Clayton J. 4 4 Duck Creek, Dist #4 7 1A  
16 Chamberlain Ray 4 4 Duck Creek, Dist #4 7 1A  
17 Peters Joseph 4 4 Duck Creek, Dist #4 7 1A  
18 Evanson Hazel 4 4 Duck Creek, Dist #4 7 1A  
19 Guffey Albert 4 4 Duck Creek, Dist #4 7 1A  
20 Guffey Nora 4 4 Duck Creek, Dist #4 7 1A  
21 Guffey Charles 4 4 Duck Creek, Dist #4 7 1A  
22 Guffey Edna 4 4 Duck Creek, Dist #4 7 1A  
23 Guffey William 4 4 Duck Creek, Dist #4 7 1A  
24 Guffey Fern 4 4 Duck Creek, Dist #4 7 1A  
25 Guffey Maurice 4 4 Duck Creek, Dist #4 7 1A  
26 Guffey Colleen 4 4 Duck Creek, Dist #4 7 1A  
27 Kennedy William 4 4 Duck Creek, Dist #4 7 1A  
28 Kennedy Helga 4 4 Duck Creek, Dist #4 7 1A  
29 Kennedy Harold 4 4 Duck Creek, Dist #4 7 1A  
30 Kennedy Mabel 4 4 Duck Creek, Dist #4 7 1A  
31 Kennedy Grace 4 4 Duck Creek, Dist #4 7 1A  
32 Kennedy Billie M. 4 4 Duck Creek, Dist #4 7 1A  
33 Kennedy Eleanor 4 4 Duck Creek, Dist #4 7 1A  
34 Boster Maurice B. 4 4 Duck Creek, Dist #4 7 1A  
35 Boster Anna 4 4 Duck Creek, Dist #4 7 1A  
36 Boster Helna 4 4 Duck Creek, Dist #4 7 1A  
37 Boster Ruth 4 4 Duck Creek, Dist #4 7 1A  
38 Boster Viola M. 4 4 Duck Creek, Dist #4 7 1A  
39 Merritt Ira 4 4 Duck Creek, Dist #4 7 1A  
40 Merritt Lessie 4 4 Duck Creek, Dist #4 7 1A  
41 Merritt Kathleen J. 4 4 Duck Creek, Dist #4 7 1A  
42 Merritt Everett 4 4 Duck Creek, Dist #4 7 1A  
43 Merritt Sylvan 4 4 Duck Creek, Dist #4 7 1A  
44 Merritt Ira J. 4 4 Duck Creek, Dist #4 7 1A  
45 Merritt Lester 4 4 Duck Creek, Dist #4 7 1A  
46 Doggett Howard J. 4 4 Duck Creek, Dist #4 7 1A  
47 Doggett Elizabeth 4 4 Duck Creek, Dist #4 7 1A  
48 Farrell Melvin 4 4 Duck Creek, Dist #4 7 1A  
49 Anglen Edward J. 4 4 Duck Creek, Dist #4 7 1A  
50 Chamberlain John H. 4 4 Duck Creek, Dist #4 7 1A  
51 Reynolds Joseph F. 4 4 Duck Creek, Dist #4 7 1B  
52 Reynolds Liora 4 4 Duck Creek, Dist #4 7 1B  
53 Reynolds Jack 4 4 Duck Creek, Dist #4 7 1B  
54 Reynolds Helen 4 4 Duck Creek, Dist #4 7 1B  
55 Rathburn Jay 4 4 Duck Creek, Dist #4 7 1B  
56 Martineau Charles F. 4 4 Duck Creek, Dist #4 7 1B  
57 Martineau Florence 4 4 Duck Creek, Dist #4 7 1B  
58 Martineau evelyn 4 4 Duck Creek, Dist #4 7 1B  
59 Martineau Carol 4 4 Duck Creek, Dist #4 7 1B  
60 Campbell Frank 4 4 Duck Creek, Dist #4 7 1B  
61 Campbell Lelia G. 4 4 Duck Creek, Dist #4 7 1B  
62 Campbell Goldie 4 4 Duck Creek, Dist #4 7 1B  
63 Campbell Winnifred 4 4 Duck Creek, Dist #4 7 1B  
64 Campbell Ruth 4 4 Duck Creek, Dist #4 7 1B  
65 Campbell Fern 4 4 Duck Creek, Dist #4 7 1B  
66 Gilbert William N. 4 4 Duck Creek, Dist #4 7 1B  
1 Mahoney Daniel E. 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1A  
2 Mahoney William D. 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1A  
3 Meyer Joseph F. 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1A  
4 Meyer Theresia 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1A  
5 Meyer Arnold 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1A  
6 Meyer Irene 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1A  
7 Mahoney Cornelius J. 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1A  
8 Mahoney Phoebe 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1A  
9 Mahoney Genevieve 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1A  
10 Tande John 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1A  
11 Nelson Olaf L. 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1A  
12 Nelson Nellie C. 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1A  
13 Nelson Jack D. 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1A  
14 Mannix John F. 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1A  
15 Mannix Agnes 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1A  
16 Mannix Dorothy A. 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1A  
17 Mannix Erie 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1A  
18 Mannix Connie 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1A  
19 Mannix Helen I. 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1A  
20 Holt Ivor 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1A  
21 Perkins Howard 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1A  
22 Fletcher Fred A. 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1A  
23 Hayden Katie 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1A  
24 Alec Sauve 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1A  
25 Smith Royal 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1A  
26 Smith Mamie 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1A  
27 Smith Charles R. 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1A  
28 Smith Katherine 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1A  
29 Smith Donald 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1A  
30 Smith Margaret 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1A  
31 Perkins Frank 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1A  
32 Perkins Fay 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1A  
33 Perkins Wayne 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1A  
34 Perkins Helen 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1A  
35 Perkins Frank 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1A  
36 Gaab William J. 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1A  
37 Gaab Edna 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1A  
38 Stanley George F. 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1A  
39 Burton Lucille 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1A  
40 Hartman Henry 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1A  
41 Dicenrod William 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1A  
42 Keen Franklin U. 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1A  
43 Keen Ethel A. 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1A  
44 Foster Clayton 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1A  
45 Cotter William T. 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1A  
46 Cotter Julia 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1A  
47 Cotter Rose M. 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1A  
48 Cotter Thomas W. 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1A  
49 Adams Charles E. 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1A  
50 Hammond John A. 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1A  
51 Horne Walter 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1B  
52 Horne Grace 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1B  
53 Horne Wesley 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1B  
54 Horne William 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1B  
55 Horne Grace 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1B  
56 Horne Charles 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1B  
57 Horne Helen 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1B  
58 Horne Jack 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1B  
59 Horne Warren 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1B  
60 Horne Irma 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1B  
61 Horne Marie 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1B  
62 Horne Bonnie 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1B  
63 Cartwright Claude D. 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1B  
64 Cartwright Thelma 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1B  
65 Cartwright Lewis 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1B  
66 Merritt Cassius F. 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1B  
67 Merritt Ingeborg J. 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1B  
68 Merritt Lonnie C. 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1B  
69 Merritt Wilbur J. 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1B  
70 Erickson Charles 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1B  
71 Christian Horace 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1B  
72 Christian Marie 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1B  
73 Wieferich Frank 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1B  
74 Wieferich Katherine 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1B  
75 Wieferich Francis 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1B  
76 Wieferich Evelyn 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1B  
77 Wieferich Mildred 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1B  
78 Wieferich Helen 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1B  
79 Wieferich Katherine 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1B  
80 Wieferich William 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1B  
81 Wieferich Marguerite 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1B  
82 Wieferich Maryann 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1B  
83 Meyer Marie 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1B  
84 Henry Edward C. 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1B  
85 Gill Herbert W. 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1B  
86 Gill Etheline 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1B  
87 Gill James 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1B  
88 Gill Elmer 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1B  
89 Gill Dorothy 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1B  
90 Clark Walter 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1B  
91 Kirscher Guy W. 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1B  
92 Kirscher Edna B. 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1B  
93 Kirscher Glenn 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1B  
94 Kirscher Ralph 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1B  
95 Kirscher Betty 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1B  
96 Kirscher Joe 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1B  
97 Kirscher Dorothy 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1B  
98 Lippert Lewis 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1B  
99 Akins John H. 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1B  
100 Akins Addie 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 8 1B  
1 Akins Edward 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 9 2A  
2 Akins Walter 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 9 2A  
3 Akins Ethel 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 9 2A  
4 Alar John 4 5 Canton, Dist #5 9 2A  
1 Bronson Le Roy I 4 6 Deep Creek, Dist #6 10 1A  
2 Bronson Caroline 4 6 Deep Creek, Dist #6 10 1A  
3 Bronson Vance 4 6 Deep Creek, Dist #6 10 1A  
4 Bronson Marylus 4 6 Deep Creek, Dist #6 10 1A  
5 Grimm Frank C. 4 6 Deep Creek, Dist #6 10 1A  
6 Grimm Mayme M. 4 6 Deep Creek, Dist #6 10 1A  
7 Grimm Mary A. 4 6 Deep Creek, Dist #6 10 1A  
8 Grimm Gloria A. 4 6 Deep Creek, Dist #6 10 1A  
9 Post John 4 6 Deep Creek, Dist #6 10 1A  
10 Ramspeck George J. 4 6 Deep Creek, Dist #6 10 1A  
11 Ramspeck Belva 4 6 Deep Creek, Dist #6 10 1A  
12 Ramspeck Vera L. 4 6 Deep Creek, Dist #6 10 1A  
13 Vennekolt Wesley H. 4 6 Deep Creek, Dist #6 10 1A  
14 Vennekolt Josephine E. 4 6 Deep Creek, Dist #6 10 1A  
15 Vennekolt Wallace H. 4 6 Deep Creek, Dist #6 10 1A  
16 Vennekolt Glen B. 4 6 Deep Creek, Dist #6 10 1A  
17 Vennekolt Beth R. 4 6 Deep Creek, Dist #6 10 1A  
18 Longacre Harold H. 4 6 Deep Creek, Dist #6 10 1A  
19 Longacre Eva L. 4 6 Deep Creek, Dist #6 10 1A  
20 Cardinal Charles S. 4 6 Deep Creek, Dist #6 10 1A  
21 Miller Christoph 4 6 Deep Creek, Dist #6 10 1A  
22 Miller Mildred F. 4 6 Deep Creek, Dist #6 10 1A  
23 Miller Ernest C. 4 6 Deep Creek, Dist #6 10 1A  
24 Miller Margaret M. 4 6 Deep Creek, Dist #6 10 1A  
25 Miller Dorothy L. 4 6 Deep Creek, Dist #6 10 1A  
26 Moutry Merle W. 4 6 Deep Creek, Dist #6 10 1A  
27 Williams James 4 6 Deep Creek, Dist #6 10 1A  
28 Williams Ruth A. 4 6 Deep Creek, Dist #6 10 1A  
29 Williams Raymond W. 4 6 Deep Creek, Dist #6 10 1A  
30 Williams Florence A. 4 6 Deep Creek, Dist #6 10 1A  
31 Nydegger Richard J. 4 6 Deep Creek, Dist #6 10 1A  
32 Nydegger Violet A. 4 6 Deep Creek, Dist #6 10 1A  
33 Nydegger Leona E. 4 6 Deep Creek, Dist #6 10 1A  
34 Nydegger Morris W. 4 6 Deep Creek, Dist #6 10 1A  
35 Nydegger Richard J. 4 6 Deep Creek, Dist #6 10 1A  
36 Hansen Niels M. 4 6 Deep Creek, Dist #6 10 1A  
37 Hardgrove James 4 6 Deep Creek, Dist #6 10 1A  
38 Hardgrove Gertrude G. 4 6 Deep Creek, Dist #6 10 1A  
39 Hardgrove Geraldine D. 4 6 Deep Creek, Dist #6 10 1A  
40 Hardgrove Grace E. 4 6 Deep Creek, Dist #6 10 1A  
41 Hartman Peter 4 6 Deep Creek, Dist #6 10 1A  
42 Hansen Charles J. 4 6 Deep Creek, Dist #6 10 1A  
43 Hansen Etta A. 4 6 Deep Creek, Dist #6 10 1A  
44 Bennett Edna M. 4 6 Deep Creek, Dist #6 10 1A  
45 Goolsby Arthor C. 4 6 Deep Creek, Dist #6 10 1A  
46 Goolsby Arthor C. Jr. 4 6 Deep Creek, Dist #6 10 1A  
51 White Homer G. 4 6 Deep Creek, Dist #6 10 1B  
52 White Ida A. 4 6 Deep Creek, Dist #6 10 1B  
53 White Alex C. 4 6 Deep Creek, Dist #6 10 1B  
54 White Elmer R. 4 6 Deep Creek, Dist #6 10 1B  
55 White Howard M. 4 6 Deep Creek, Dist #6 10 1B  
56 White Ruby L. 4 6 Deep Creek, Dist #6 10 1B  
57 White Dorothy F. 4 6 Deep Creek, Dist #6 10 1B  
58 White Glen H. 4 6 Deep Creek, Dist #6 10 1B  
59 White Fern 4 6 Deep Creek, Dist #6 10 1B  
60 White Lester I. 4 6 Deep Creek, Dist #6 10 1B  
61 Hansen Ludwig C. 4 6 Deep Creek, Dist #6 10 1B  
62 Hansen Mary I. 4 6 Deep Creek, Dist #6 10 1B  
63 Drummond  Dorothy I. 4 6 Deep Creek, Dist #6 10 1B  
64 Drummond  Loyd C. 4 6 Deep Creek, Dist #6 10 1B  
65 Blondell Seth C. 4 6 Deep Creek, Dist #6 10 1B  
66 Grimm Charles 4 6 Deep Creek, Dist #6 10 1B  
67 Shelley Mark H. 4 6 Deep Creek, Dist #6 10 1B  
68 Shelley Elizibeth 4 6 Deep Creek, Dist #6 10 1B  
69 Shelley Edward H. 4 6 Deep Creek, Dist #6 10 1B  
70 Carpenter Mike 4 6 Deep Creek, Dist #6 10 1B  
71 La Vold Henry 4 6 Deep Creek, Dist #6 10 1B  
72 La Vold Amelia 4 6 Deep Creek, Dist #6 10 1B  
73 La Vold Andrew H. 4 6 Deep Creek, Dist #6 10 1B  
74 La Vold Edna 4 6 Deep Creek, Dist #6 10 1B  
75 La Vold Gertrude 4 6 Deep Creek, Dist #6 10 1B  
76 Briser Chris C. 4 6 Deep Creek, Dist #6 10 1B  
77 Briser Ida C. 4 6 Deep Creek, Dist #6 10 1B  
78 Briser Marie C. 4 6 Deep Creek, Dist #6 10 1B  
79 Killorn Terese I. 4 6 Deep Creek, Dist #6 10 1B  
80 Kirscher Christine 4 6 Deep Creek, Dist #6 10 1B  
81 Plunkett Stephen S. 4 6 Deep Creek, Dist #6 10 1B  
82 Walter John H. 4 6 Deep Creek, Dist #6 10 1B  
83 Walter Anna M. 4 6 Deep Creek, Dist #6 10 1B  
84 Walter Edwin G. 4 6 Deep Creek, Dist #6 10 1B  
85 Walter Eugene F. 4 6 Deep Creek, Dist #6 10 1B  
86 Walter Raymond W. 4 6 Deep Creek, Dist #6 10 1B  
1 McCarthy Gene M. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1A  
2 McCarthy Marie F. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1A  
3 McCarthy John M. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1A  
4 McCarthy Daniel W. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1A  
5 McCarthy Laurie A. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1A  
6 McCormick Alvah G. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1A  
7 McCormick Carrie E. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1A  
8 McCormick Harvey M. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1A  
9 Parker Joseph J. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1A  
10 Biggs Moses 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1A  
11 Biggs Myrtle L. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1A  
12 Biggs Kenneth D. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1A  
13 Biggs William H. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1A  
14 Biggs Kathryn J. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1A  
15 Rosman Andrew B. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1A  
16 Rosman Bertha 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1A  
17 Safely Arthur V. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1A  
18 Safely Mary F. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1A  
19 Plymale Hugh C. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1A  
20 Plymale Myrtle K. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1A  
21 Plymale Paul M. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1A  
22 Plymale Wilda B. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1A  
26 Croak Teresa 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1A  
27 Croak Agnes 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1A  
28 Bears Patrick A. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1A  
29 Bears Clarabelle 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1A  
30 Bears Bertie I. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1A  
31 Bears Samuel W. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1A  
32 Bears Clara F. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1A  
33 Bears Sarah E. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1A  
34 Bears William G. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1A  
35 Bears Violet N. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1A  
36 Hill  Andrew 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1A  
37 Hammond Joseph 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1A  
38 Behrend Theodore 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1A  
39 Behrend Johanna 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1A  
40 Behrend Richard 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1A  
41 Behrend Amanda 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1A  
42 Behrend Alice 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1A  
43 Behrend Montana 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1A  
44 Gabish George C. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1A  
45 Gabish Anna M. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1A  
46 Gabish Louise C. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1A  
47 Gabish Lawrence C. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1A  
48 Gabish Mary Claire 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1A  
49 Gabish Thomas 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1A  
50 Gabish Joseph A. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1A  
51 Gabish George 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1B  
52 Gabish Ann Marie 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1B  
53 Gabish James W. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1B  
54 Gabish Michel 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1B  
55 Gabish Mary E. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1B  
56 Zimmerman Nickolas 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1B  
57 Zimmerman Verna L. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1B  
58 Zimmerman Mary L. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1B  
59 Jackson George N. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1B  
60 Jackson Jeanette 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1B  
61 Jackson Norma Jeanne 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1B  
62 Griffith Leonard E. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1B  
63 Griffith Laura A. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1B  
64 Norby Margaret A. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1B  
65 Hooks Frank T. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1B  
66 Hooks Myrtle V. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1B  
67 Hooks Frank T. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1B  
68 Carson Helen C. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1B  
69 Lodge Ralph N. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1B  
70 Lodge Vera M. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1B  
71 Loockwood Louise A. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1B  
72 Fitz Thomas J. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1B  
73 Fitz Margaret E. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1B  
74 Higgins Ethie 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1B  
75 Doggett Jefferson D. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1B  
76 Doggett Amelia S. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1B  
77 Sullivan Stephen J. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1B  
78 Sullivan Josie M. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1B  
79 Patterson Amanda E 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1B  
80 Patterson Perry D. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1B  
81 Patterson Zetta A. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1B  
82 Noble Gladys V. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1B  
83 Kanouse Charles A. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1B  
84 Kanouse Nora V. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1B  
85 Duede William F. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1B  
86 Duede Mary S. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1B  
87 Duede Beatrice M. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1B  
88 Duede Mildred E. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1B  
89 Duede Esther M. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1B  
90 Duede William E. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1B  
91 Calloway William T. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1B  
92 Calloway Catherine A. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1B  
93 McKnight George 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1B  
94 Kieckbusch William 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1B  
95 Kieckbusch Lillian 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1B  
96 Ballard Charles D. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1B  
97 Ballard Agnes U. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1B  
98 Ballard Mary A. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1B  
99 Ballard Charles L. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1B  
100 Ballard David L. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 11 1B  
1 Swazal Frank 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2A  
2 Swazal Marie A. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2A  
3 Swazal Stanley F. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2A  
4 Schnitz Fred W. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2A  
5 Kruse William C. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2A  
6 Kruse Evalena H. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2A  
7 Kruse Emory L. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2A  
8 Kruse Joyce V. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2A  
9 Reames Ed O. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2A  
10 Reames Lucille 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2A  
11 Daniels Charles E. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2A  
12 Daniels Lily M. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2A  
13 Daniels Erma M. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2A  
14 Daniels Lillian M. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2A  
15 Daniels Edison W. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2A  
16 Thompson Etta 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2A  
17 Carpenter Daisy 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2A  
18 Averill Nellie H. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2A  
19 Halloway Floyd 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2A  
20 Halloway Grace A. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2A  
21 Halloway Donald L. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2A  
22 Dauterman Majorie 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2A  
23 Hedges Dorothy 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2A  
24 Murphy Patrick H. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2A  
25 Murphy Phoebe K. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2A  
26 Kearns Anna 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2A  
27 Van Vorst Shirley D. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2A  
28 Van Vorst Zeal 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2A  
29 Van Vorst Gretchen 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2A  
30 Van Vorst Fritz 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2A  
31 Johnson Lester V. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2A  
32 Johnson Edith 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2A  
33 Johnson Gladyth E. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2A  
34 Johnson Elna M. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2A  
35 Johnson Lester Jr. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2A  
36 Carner Lorin 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2A  
37 Carner Jessie M. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2A  
38 Carner L. De Sora 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2A  
39 Hardy Tillie 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2A  
40 Ellingson Clarence A. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2A  
41 Belzer Gladys M. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2A  
42 Burtt Effie H. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2A  
43 Campbell Roy M. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2A  
44 Campbell Agnes E. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2A  
45 Campbell Jennie L. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2A  
46 Campbell Betty J. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2A  
47 Reynolds Roland L. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2A  
48 Reynolds Bessie M. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2A  
49 Reynolds Dixie L. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2A  
50 Reynolds Jerimie 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2A  
51 Reynolds Shirley A. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2B  
52 Reynolds Betty L. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2B  
53 Schreiner Mary M. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2B  
54 Schreiner William 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2B  
55 Schreiner Marray 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2B  
56 Schreiner Francis 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2B  
57 Schreiner Gene 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2B  
58 Ballard Alfred C. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2B  
59 Ballard Stella M. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2B  
60 Ballard Audrey M. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2B  
61 Pennington Thomas 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2B  
62 Pennington Ada H. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2B  
63 Pennington Ruby 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2B  
64 Pennington Audrey 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2B  
65 Pennington Doreen 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2B  
66 Nolan Edward 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2B  
67 Corkin Frank 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2B  
68 Goodale Avon 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2B  
69 Burtch Gilbert 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2B  
70 Burtch Mabel 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2B  
71 Burtch Mary 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2B  
72 Burtch John W. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2B  
73 Burtch Harold L. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2B  
74 Burtch Mary M. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2B  
75 Burtch Helen L. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2B  
76 Daniels Rachel 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2B  
77 Lynch Cornelius J. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2B  
78 Lynch Mimie L. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2B  
79 Lynch Grace C. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2B  
80 Lynch Louise S. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2B  
81 Lynch James R. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2B  
82 Lynch Pauline I. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2B  
83 Lynch John M. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2B  
84 Lynch Margaret C. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2B  
85 Lynch Elizabeth J. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2B  
86 Babcock Fred 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2B  
87 Babcock Elizabeth 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2B  
88 Babcock Carter A. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2B  
89 Babcock Frank B. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2B  
90 Babcock Ross 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2B  
91 Babcock Blanch 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2B  
92 Davidson Albert S. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2B  
93 Davidson Louie 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2B  
94 Davidson Sue R. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2B  
95 Riley Richard 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2B  
96 Riley Nina 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2B  
97 Riley Catherine N. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2B  
98 Riley Olivia M. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2B  
99 Riley Pauline D. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2B  
100 Riley Helen M. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 12 2B  
1 Riley Richard P. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3A  
2 Riley Alice A. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3A  
3 Riley Walter 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3A  
4 Riley Laurence 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3A  
5 Hardy Wallace E. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3A  
6 Hardy Margaret A. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3A  
7 Hardy Adele L. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3A  
8 Hardy Audrey M. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3A  
9 Schnee David R. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3A  
10 Schnee Mary 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3A  
11 Schnee David J. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3A  
12 Viebrock John H. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3A  
13 Viebrock Anna I. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3A  
14 Viebrock John R. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3A  
15 Halloway Hollis H. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3A  
16 Halloway Mary P. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3A  
17 Halloway Dorothy J. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3A  
18 Halloway Peggy J. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3A  
19 Lofgren Charles M. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3A  
20 Lofgren Della W. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3A  
21 Lofgren Willard C. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3A  
22 Lofgren Lila M. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3A  
23 Toney Mark E. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3A  
24 Toney Fern J. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3A  
25 Toney Raymond W. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3A  
26 Toney Lloyd F. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3A  
27 Toney Lawrence A. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3A  
28 Toney Kenneth S. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3A  
29 Toney Fred E. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3A  
30 Toney Willma A. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3A  
31 Toney Eloise E. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3A  
32 Toney William A. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3A  
33 Young William 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3A  
34 Shaw  Charles R. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3A  
35 DeWitt Frank 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3A  
36 Kane James 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3A  
37 Mc Cormick Ficklin 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3A  
38 Cook Jesse 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3A  
39 Cook Alice 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3A  
40 Cook Virginia D. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3A  
41 Thompson Leslie F. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3A  
42 Thompson Benjamin T. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3A  
43 Crittenden Alice 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3A  
44 Blake Albert 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3A  
45 Harvey John W. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3A  
46 Harvey Edna B. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3A  
47 Harvey Robert W. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3A  
48 Harvey Bessie M. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3A  
49 Harvey Genevieve L. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3A  
50 Peterson Antone 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3A  
51 Peterson Marguerite 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3B  
52 Peterson Mary J. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3B  
53 Peterson Peggy L. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3B  
54 Alex Clarence W. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3B  
55 Alex Maude M. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3B  
56 Alex Dorothy A. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3B  
57 Alex Thomas F. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3B  
58 Alex Clarence A. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3B  
59 Alex Peggy J. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3B  
60 Huth Katherine 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3B  
61 Huth William C. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3B  
62 Seibel John 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3B  
63 Mahoney Charles F. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3B  
64 Mahoney Emma M. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3B  
65 Mahoney Elizabeth K. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3B  
66 Juhl Ernest C. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3B  
67 Murphy Thomas F. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3B  
68 Connors John E. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3B  
69 Connors Margaret 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3B  
70 Connors Mary I. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3B  
71 Connors Josphine  4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3B  
72 Connors Joseph L. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3B  
73 Connors Gene 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3B  
74 Mc Cormick Walter D. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3B  
75 Mc Cormick Martha C. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3B  
76 Mc Cormick John B. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3B  
77 Thompson Charles 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3B  
78 Kirk George E. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3B  
80 Newell Frank M. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3B  
83 Faulkner Carrie M. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3B  
84 Lockwood Esther 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3B  
85 Lockwood Stanley 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3B  
86 Lockridge Carrie E. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3B  
87 Lockridge Laura M. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3B  
88 Lockridge E. Daphne 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3B  
89 Doggett Lawrence W. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3B  
90 Doggett Barbara A. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3B  
91 Doggett Dorothy S. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3B  
92 Doggett Mary C. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3B  
93 Doggett Betty A. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3B  
94 Doggett Lawrence W. Jr 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3B  
95 Young Henry L. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3B  
96 Young Mattie F. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3B  
97 Young Grace G. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3B  
98 Young Helen F. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3B  
99 Young Betty R. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3B  
100 Young Ellis J. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 13 3B  
1 Spoonemore George M. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4A  
2 Spoonemore Clifford G. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4A  
3 Williams Charles S. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4A  
4 Williams Nora M. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4A  
5 Williams Margaret 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4A  
6 Williams Alvena 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4A  
7 Williams Josphine 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4A  
8 Williams Jean 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4A  
9 Williams Mary E. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4A  
10 Miller Boyce W. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4A  
11 Miller Lillian R. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4A  
12 Miller Alice J. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4A  
13 Miller Donna L. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4A  
14 Mc Carthy Fairfax G. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4A  
15 Mc Carthy Magdalen M. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4A  
16 Mc Carthy Joan 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4A  
17 Mc Carthy Robert F. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4A  
18 Mc Carthy Jennie 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4A  
19 Ragen William G. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4A  
20 Ragen Susan R. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4A  
21 Ragen William G. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4A  
22 Ragen Mary J. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4A  
23 Ragen James J. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4A  
24 Ragen Charles E. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4A  
25 Ragen Margaret A. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4A  
26 Ragen Patrick A. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4A  
27 Doggett Charles B. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4A  
28 Double Bessie 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4A  
29 Double Laura E. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4A  
30 Double Eula T. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4A  
31 Double Wilma L. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4A  
32 Double Ruth W. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4A  
33 Double Norma F. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4A  
34 Double June E. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4A  
35 Cartwright Claude B. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4A  
36 Cartwright William A. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4A  
37 Cartwright Doris E. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4A  
38 Kearnes John P. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4A  
39 Kearnes Sarah M. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4A  
40 Kearnes Claire J. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4A  
41 Kearnes James W. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4A  
42 Kearnes Edmund J. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4A  
43 Curley Mary A. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4A  
44 Gillogly Owen J. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4A  
45 Gillogly Margaret S. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4A  
46 Gillogly James R. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4A  
48 Ramspeck Katherine 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4A  
49 Eggert Helen 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4A  
51 Kay John M. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4B  
52 Ragen Paul 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4B  
53 Ragen Genevieve 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4B  
54 Moffett L. Mabel 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4B  
55 Fonts Edwin R. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4B  
56 Fonts Sylvia D. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4B  
57 Fonts Kathryn 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4B  
58 Fonts Edwin R. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4B  
59 Harrington John 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4B  
60 Bubser Frederick 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4B  
61 Bubser Margaret 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4B  
62 Jones Lucian B. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4B  
63 Jones Nellie R. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4B  
64 Jones Muriel 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4B  
65 Jones Barbara 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4B  
66 Jones Ruth 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4B  
67 Jones Lucian Jr. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4B  
68 Springer Roy M. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4B  
69 Springer Ethel M. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4B  
70 Springer June E. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4B  
71 Swartz Ida M. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4B  
72 Swartz Alice M. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4B  
73 Vennekolt Donald 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4B  
74 Vennekolt Amanda N. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4B  
75 De Borde Paul 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4B  
76 De Borde Hilda 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4B  
77 De Borde Arthur 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4B  
78 De Borde Emma 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4B  
79 De Borde Paul 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4B  
80 De Borde Florence 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4B  
81 De Borde Clayton 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4B  
82 De Borde Sybil 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4B  
83 Sterrett Harry G. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4B  
84 Sterrett Margarite 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4B  
85 Sterrett Marie P. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4B  
86 Broderick Hugh 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4B  
87 Broderick Etta 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4B  
88 Doherty John 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4B  
89 Skinner Reginald P. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4B  
90 Skinner Edith A. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4B  
91 Skinner Reginald F. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4B  
92 Skinner Donald P. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4B  
93 Skinner Emma 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4B  
94 Skinner Nancy 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4B  
95 Edens Jep D. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4B  
96 Edens Bessie J. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4B  
97 Edens Eva 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4B  
98 Lynch Mary 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 14 4B  
1 Mc Lane William E. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 15 5A  
2 Mc Lane Dorothy 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 15 5A  
3 Mc Lane Junior 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 15 5A  
4 Mc Lane Alberta L. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 15 5A  
5 Mc Lane Dorothy 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 15 5A  
6 Mc Lane William 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 15 5A  
7 Nuehring George C. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 15 5A  
8 Nuehring Ruth 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 15 5A  
9 Nuehring Bonnie Lee 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 15 5A  
10 Gordon Clifford W. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 15 5A  
11 Gordon Iola 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 15 5A  
12 Ridgeway Albert W. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 15 5A  
13 Ridgeway Irene 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 15 5A  
14 Ridgeway William 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 15 5A  
15 Ridgeway Earl E. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 15 5A  
16 Bradford Dana 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 15 5A  
17 Vaughn Edith A. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 15 5A  
18 Aker Samuel 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 15 5A  
19 Aker Ellen 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 15 5A  
20 Aker Elsie I. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 15 5A  
21 Aker Juanita 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 15 5A  
22 Johnson Frank H. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 15 5A  
23 Johnson Minnie E. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 15 5A  
24 Ross Charles A. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 15 5A  
25 Ross Bertha M. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 15 5A  
26 Ross A. Leroy 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 15 5A  
27 Starkweather Herman 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 15 5A check sheet #
1 Walter James E. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6A  
2 Walter Eustace V. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6A  
3 Jarvis George W. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6A  
4 Kanouse James E. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6A  
5 Kanouse Margaret T. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6A  
6 Gleichmann Jacob 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6A  
7 Beckingham Lillie 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6A  
8 Beckingham Bualah M. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6A  
9 Roberts Mary E. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6A  
10 Mc Kane James 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6A  
11 Mc Kane Theresa 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6A  
12 Brisbin Leroy H. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6A  
13 Brisbin Merle V. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6A  
14 Brisbin Aletha M. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6A  
15 Brisbin Leroy 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6A  
16 Lenchan Mary J. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6A  
17 Chester Annie L. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6A  
18 Sterrett Joseph 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6A  
19 Sterrett Lillian 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6A  
20 Huston Harry D. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6A  
21 Huston Vada 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6A  
22 Huston Lewis 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6A  
23 Huston Arline 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6A  
24 Huston Wilma N. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6A  
25 Huston Beryle 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6A  
26 Provo Frank 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6A  
27 Clements Joseph 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6A  
28 Good Hezikiah C. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6A  
29 Good Emma  4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6A  
30 Good Kenneth 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6A  
31 Good Leroy 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6A  
32 Good Mary 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6A  
33 Good Emily 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6A  
34 Inman Lola 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6A  
35 Hininger Thomas 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6A  
36 Murphy Robert L. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6A  
37 Duncan Hattie 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6A  
38 Marsh Thelma 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6A  
39 Wilcox Lena A. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6A  
40 Carrolls Everett A. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6A  
41 Carrolls Katherine 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6A  
42 Carrolls Katherine M. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6A  
43 Carrolls Francis T. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6A  
44 Goebel John 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6A  
45 Steiner John 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6A  
46 Lasby William D. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6A  
47 Lasby Marie 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6A  
48 Lasby Joseph O. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6A  
49 Lasby Marie C. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6A  
50 Lasby William A. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6A  
51 Mc Clure Emma 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6B  
52 Reed Grant A. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6B  
53 Wright  Albert 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6B  
54 Wright  Susie A. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6B  
55 Leach Lawrence 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6B  
56 Leach Alice M. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6B  
57 Leach Arthur J. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6B  
58 Leach Donald R. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6B  
59 Miller Charlie 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6B  
60 Woods Lee 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6B  
61 Woods Margaret J. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6B  
62 Wooley William L. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6B  
63 Wooley Ella 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6B  
64 Wooley Bernard 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6B  
65 Wooley Majorie M. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6B  
66 Humphrey Edward 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6B  
67 Humphrey Anna 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6B  
68 Ellis Arthur M. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6B  
69 Ellis Victoria 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6B  
70 Ellis Thomas 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6B  
71 Hollings Glenn A. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6B  
72 Hollings Dolly L. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6B  
73 Watson Ruth 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6B  
74 Sullivan George 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6B  
75 Kirley Owen 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6B  
76 Kirley Regine M. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6B  
77 Kirley Lessie 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6B  
78 Kirley Floyd 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6B  
79 Kirley Jean 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6B  
80 Harvey William W. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6B  
81 Harvey Jeanette M. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6B  
82 Valleau Verna C. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6B  
83 Mc Fadden George N. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6B  
84 Horner Richard 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6B  
85 Madden Ada 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6B  
86 Madden Margaret E. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6B  
87 Williams Joseph T. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6B  
88 Williams Anna R. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6B  
89 Sperry Morton 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6B  
90 Sperry Lovinnie 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6B  
91 Burch Clifford J. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6B  
92 Fuhs Harry A. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6B  
93 Fuhs Elva M. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6B  
94 Fuhs Helen E. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6B  
95 Fuhs Beulah M. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6B  
96 Schramer Henry J. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6B  
97 Schramer Gertrude 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6B  
98 Schramer Warren 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6B  
99 Bruce Norman C. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6B  
100 Brown Edward 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 16 6B  
1 Smith Mary 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 17 7A  
2 Smith Salome 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 17 7A  
3 Hor Carl S. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 17 7A  
4 Hor Velma D. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 17 7A  
5 Gimmestad Ella 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 17 7A  
6 Smith Coe M. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 17 7A  
7 Cotter Charles P. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 17 7A  
8 Dannacher Thomas 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 17 7A  
9 Richtmyer Harry S. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 17 7A  
10 Richtmyer Mabel F. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 17 7A  
11 Richtmyer Wallace 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 17 7A  
12 Richtmyer Rita 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 17 7A  
13 Rose Clifford D. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 17 7A  
14 Rose Hazel 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 17 7A  
15 Rose Lillian 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 17 7A  
16 Rose Gertrude 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 17 7A  
17 Rose Jennie 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 17 7A  
18 Rose Velma 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 17 7A  
19 Rose Naomi 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 17 7A  
20 Rose Myrtle 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 17 7A  
21 Murphy William 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 17 7A  
22 Murphy Ivie 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 17 7A  
23 Murphy Arthur 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 17 7A  
24 Murphy Edna 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 17 7A  
25 Murphy Mildred 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 17 7A  
26 Murphy Elizabeth 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 17 7A  
27 Young George 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 17 7A  
28 Simons Frank W. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 17 7A  
29 Simons Stella L. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 17 7A  
30 Simons Delbert M. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 17 7A  
31 Simons Earl E. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 17 7A  
32 Simons Ralph R. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 17 7A  
33 Simons Lawrence D. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 17 7A  
34 Simons Virginia M. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 17 7A  
35 Bonney Louis 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 17 7A  
36 Sydney Laura 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 17 7A  
37 Brisbin Maria 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 17 7A  
38 Eby William 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 17 7A  
39 Bowen Minnie M. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 17 7A  
40 Parker Hester A. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 17 7A  
41 Frost Mark L. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 17 7A  
42 Stinnett Samuel 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 17 7A  
43 Stinnett Beatrice 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 17 7A  
44 Ireland Violet 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 17 7A  
45 Garden Orva 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 17 7A  
46 Garden Mary A. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 17 7A  
47 Garden Cyril S. G. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 17 7A  
48 Daggett Newton F. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 17 7A  
49 Daggett Edith 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 17 7A  
50 Daggett Earl B. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 17 7A  
51 Price Richard C. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 17 7B  
52 Leach Leonard 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 17 7B  
53 Leach Lettie 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 17 7B  
54 Leach James W. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 17 7B  
55 Leach Evelyn  4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 17 7B  
56 Leach Phillip A. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 17 7B  
57 Haskin Reo 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 17 7B  
1 Mc Carthy Daniel C. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8A  
2 Mc Carthy Mary L. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8A  
3 Guilbault Joseph J. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8A  
4 Guilbault Edna 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8A  
5 Guilbault Robert N. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8A  
6 Ward James E. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8A  
7 Ward Lula E. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8A  
8 Smith Willis A. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8A  
9 Smith Cora B. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8A  
10 Smith Della J. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8A  
11 Smith Dorothy E. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8A  
12 Smith Willis A. Jr. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8A  
13 Heberle Lloyd 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8A  
14 Heberle Thelma 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8A  
15 Christie Victoria 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8A  
16 Lenahan John F. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8A  
17 Lenahan Annie S. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8A  
18 Lenahan Cornelia A. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8A  
19 Lenahan Earl V. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8A  
20 Lenahan Francis P. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8A  
21 Hazelton Wilfad J. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8A  
22 Hazelton Stella M. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8A  
23 Hazelton James W. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8A  
24 Hazelton Mary R. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8A  
25 Swift Thomas H. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8A  
26 Swift Mary J. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8A  
27 Goodman Edward H. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8A  
28 Goodman M. Zeberna 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8A  
29 Towne Ralph L. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8A  
30 Towne Marie 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8A  
31 Towne Patricia M. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8A  
32 Thomas John C. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8A  
33 Thomas Ellen A. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8A  
34 Young Stephen L. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8A  
35 Young Myrtle E. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8A  
36 Bohay Mary S. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8A  
37 Hayes William J. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8A  
38 Hayes Regina C. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8A  
39 Hayes William A. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8A  
40 Clark Diniett J. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8A  
41 Clark Zelda E. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8A  
42 Clark Leslie J. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8A  
43 Clark Marilyn E. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8A  
44 Clark John V. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8A  
45 Clark Gwendolyn A. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8A  
46 Anders Leslie J. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8A  
47 Anders Signa 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8A  
48 Anders Harry G. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8A  
51 Peters Robert 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8B  
52 Peters M. Josephine 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8B  
53 Peters Betty Jo 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8B  
54 Seery Anna 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8B  
55 Seery A. Josephine 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8B  
56 Seery Joseph 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8B  
57 Seery Thomas J. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8B  
58 Seery Francis C. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8B  
59 Seery Mary E. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8B  
60 Seery Daniel P. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8B  
61 Seery Leo G. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8B  
62 Seery Timothy 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8B  
63 Mackey Harry 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8B  
64 Mackey Cora M. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8B  
65 Mackey Evalyn M. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8B  
66 Mackey J. William 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8B  
67 Zimmerman George E. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8B  
68 Zimmerman M. Cecille 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8B  
69 Zimmerman Charles L. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8B  
70 Zimmerman Thais M. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8B  
71 Zimmerman Mary G. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8B  
72 Zimmerman E. Georgette 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8B  
73 Zimmerman Ann M. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8B  
74 Zimmerman Joseph P. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8B  
75 Jefts William A. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8B  
76 Jefts Hermia 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8B  
77 Jefts Fern 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8B  
78 Hazelton Hannah 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8B  
79 Hazelton Cecilia 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8B  
80 Holloway Frank H. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8B  
81 Holloway Hazel 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8B  
82 Holloway Agnes A. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8B  
83 Bruce Glory M. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8B  
84 Bruce Madge M. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8B  
85 Troutman Martin T. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8B  
86 Troutman Clyde S. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8B  
87 Peters Leslie 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8B  
88 Peters Imogene 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8B  
89 Schreiner Mary A. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8B  
90 Schreiner Margaret A. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8B  
91 Schreiner Charles W. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8B  
92 Schreiner Wallace A. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8B  
93 Myers Oscar G. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8B  
94 Myers Helen V. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8B  
95 Myers William C. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8B  
96 Bickford George W. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8B  
97 Bickford Marion 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8B  
98 Bickford Clarence  4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8B  
99 Burgess Charles N. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8B  
100 Burgess Montana L. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 18 8B  
1 Rosa Eva C. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 19 9A  
2 Deatherage Mary A. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 19 9A  
3 Williams Biswark 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 19 9A  
4 Williams Martie 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 19 9A  
5 Fairchild Charles B. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 19 9A  
6 Fairchild Mamie W. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 19 9A  
7 Fonts T. Fay 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 19 9A  
8 Ackerly Ruth L. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 19 9A  
9 Killorin Terese J. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 19 9A  
10 Elliot Geraldine 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 19 9A  
11 Sperling Irene C. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 19 9A  
12 Wainscott Cecil 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 19 9A  
13 Fletcher Donald 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 19 9A  
14 Ruisson Daniel S. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 19 9A  
15 Ruisson Mary 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 19 9A  
16 Deadmond Stella B. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 19 9A  
17 Deadmond Floyd J. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 19 9A  
18 Schreiner Frederick P. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 19 9A  
19 Schreiner Nora 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 19 9A  
20 Schreiner Frederick 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 19 9A  
21 Doggett Una L. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 19 9A  
22 Doggett Margaret S. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 19 9A  
23 Michael John 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 19 9A  
24 Sheridan Michael C. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 19 9A  
25 Sheridan Emma C. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 19 9A  
26 Sheridan G. Edward 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 19 9A  
27 Sheridan Nellie M. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 19 9A  
28 Sheridan Ramona M. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 19 9A  
29 Egged Fred C. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 19 9A  
30 Ward Albert R. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 19 9A  
31 Ward Rosemary 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 19 9A  
32 Ward Albert 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 19 9A  
33 Clark John T. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 19 9A  
34 Clark Iva 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 19 9A  
35 Clark Clittes 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 19 9A  
36 Zimmerman John 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 19 9A  
37 Zimmerman Vida E. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 19 9A  
38 Zimmerman Jack T. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 19 9A  
39 Gilham Josephine 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 19 9A  
40 Gilham Ralph 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 19 9A  
41 Sherlock Thomas P. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 19 9A  
42 Foster Herbert A. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 19 9A  
43 Foster Irene V. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 19 9A  
44 Foster Moses 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 19 9A  
45 Clare Frank 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 19 9A  
46 Clare Lily L. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 19 9A  
47 Clare Lillian 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 19 9A  
48 Clare Valeria 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 19 9A  
49 Clare Ralph 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 19 9A  
50 Clare Carman 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 19 9A  
51 Clare Maryann 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 19 9B  
52 Clare Hope 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 19 9B  
53 Kirscher Joseph 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 19 9B  
54 Kirscher Mary F. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 19 9B  
55 Berryhill Baxter J. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 19 9B  
56 Johnson Earl H. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 19 9B  
57 Johnson Harriet F. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 19 9B  
60 Jancu Nickolas 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 19 9B  
61 Danzer Fritz 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 19 9B  
62 Schnidt Joseph B. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 19 9B  
63 Foster Benton A. 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 19 9B  
64 Lesage Albert 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 19 9B  
65 Max Adam 4 7 Townsend, Dist #7 19 9B  
1 Wisemiller Samuel 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1A  
2 Wisemiller John 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1A  
3 Bolin O. Glenn 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1A  
4 Bolin Hazel V. 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1A  
5 Bolin Nathan O. 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1A  
6 Bolin Majorie C. 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1A  
7 Bolin Caroll E. 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1A  
8 Bolin Charolette I. 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1A  
9 Norton Beda G. 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1A  
10 Norton Jeanette 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1A  
11 Norton Howard G. 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1A  
12 Norton Earl W. 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1A  
13 Norton Eileen A. 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1A  
14 Helner Nickolas 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1A  
15 Helner Cleo B. 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1A  
16 Helner Jack L. 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1A  
17 Cottrill Elijah 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1A  
18 Cottrill Laura 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1A  
19 Cottrill Earl 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1A  
20 Cottrill Edna 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1A  
21 Cottrill Ivan A. 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1A  
22 Hahn Viola 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1A  
23 Hahn W. Paul 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1A  
24 Blevens Olfa 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1A  
25 Dewell Scott 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1A  
26 Dewell Ruth 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1A  
27 Herron Joseph 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1A  
28 Bristow Wallace F. 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1A  
29 Bristow Effie 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1A  
30 Bristow Ruth M. 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1A  
31 Bristow Wallace F. 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1A  
32 Herron Delbert 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1A  
33 Smith Lee H. 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1A  
34 Byers Dave 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1A  
35 Thibarideau Frank 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1A  
41 Mc Gregor James 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1A  
42 Mc Mahn James 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1A  
43 Blakely William 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1A  
44 Blakely Agnes 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1A  
45 Blakely William G. 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1A  
46 Blakely Charles H. 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1A  
47 Blakely Robert O. 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1A  
48 Blakely Alice H. 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1A  
49 Blakely Dorothy A. 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1A  
50 Johnson Anna 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1A  
51 Ballard Lester G. 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1B  
52 Ballard Clara E. 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1B  
53 Ballard E. Agnes 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1B  
54 Ballard Dorothy M. 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1B  
55 Prosser William L. 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1B  
56 Prosser Mary 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1B  
57 Plymale John A. 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1B  
58 Steiner Jessie 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1B  
59 Steiner William P. 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1B  
60 Davis Eddie 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1B  
61 Ridgway George 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1B  
62 Behrend Herman 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1B  
65 Shindoll James A. 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1B  
66 Shindoll Della 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1B  
67 Mc Culloch Caleb 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1B  
68 Sullivan William 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1B  
69 Sullivan Ella V. 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1B  
70 Sullivan Robert 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1B  
71 Sullivan Irene 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1B  
72 Clark Wilburt C. 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1B  
73 Clark Lena F. 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1B  
74 Barnes Frank 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1B  
75 Barnes Mett 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1B  
76 Barnes Clifford F. 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1B  
77 Barnes Grant E. 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1B  
78 Barnes Delbert E. 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1B  
79 Barnes Vera 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1B  
80 Barnes Neal D. 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1B  
81 Barnes Ruby 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1B  
82 Work George 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1B  
83 Work Elleanor 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1B  
84 Work Helen J. 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1B  
85 Olsen John F. 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1B  
86 Olsen Alta J. 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1B  
87 Olsen Stanley W. 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1B  
88 Olsen Alta M. 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1B  
89 Olsen Arthur D. 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1B  
90 Olsen Albert E. 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1B  
91 Olsen Pearl K. 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1B  
92 Ragen Edward 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1B  
93 Ragen Mary E. 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1B  
94 Ragen Edward M. 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1B  
95 Ragen Harry F. 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1B  
96 Moran Arthur B. 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1B  
97 Walters John L. 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1B  
98 Barrick Marian 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 20 1B  
1 Wine Charles C. 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 21 2A  
2 Wine Violet 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 21 2A  
3 Schultz Joseph 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 21 2A  
4 Engen Peter 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 21 2A  
5 Jones Montana 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 21 2A  
6 Thomas John J. 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 21 2A  
7 Carmack James 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 21 2A  
8 Pauley John 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 21 2A  
9 Belser John 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 21 2A  
10 Lehwan Max 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 21 2A  
11 Everett Edward 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 21 2A  
14 Thompson Andrew L. 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 21 2A  
15 Thompson Katie 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 21 2A  
16 Thompson Bonnie 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 21 2A  
17 Longacre William L. 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 21 2A  
18 Patterson Ellen F. 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 21 2A  
21 Manley William C. 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 21 2A  
22 Manley Edith A. 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 21 2A  
23 Manley Marjorie 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 21 2A  
24 Dullenty Rhoady 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 21 2A  
25 Carl John 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 21 2A  
26 Irwin Robert 4 8 Townsend, Dist #7 21 2A  
1 Bump Ernest 4 9 Diamond, Dist #8 22 1A  
2 Hamilton Clara 4 9 Diamond, Dist #8 22 1A  
3 Hamilton Maryanna 4 9 Diamond, Dist #8 22 1A  
4 Hamilton Betty J. 4 9 Diamond, Dist #8 22 1A  
5 Hamilton Shirley 4 9 Diamond, Dist #8 22 1A  
6 Hamilton Lucille 4 9 Diamond, Dist #8 22 1A  
7 Buckingham John 4 9 Diamond, Dist #8 22 1A  
8 Henry John 4 9 Diamond, Dist #8 22 1A  
9 Brown Harry W. 4 9 Diamond, Dist #8 22 1A  
10 Brown Audrey 4 9 Diamond, Dist #8 22 1A  
11 Brown Lois 4 9 Diamond, Dist #8 22 1A  
12 Kjellstrom Huldah 4 9 Diamond, Dist #8 22 1A  
13 Duncan Joseph F. 4 9 Diamond, Dist #8 22 1A  
14 Keene Jesse R. 4 9 Diamond, Dist #8 22 1A  
15 Knowles Edward 4 9 Diamond, Dist #8 22 1A  
16 Knowles Myra J. 4 9 Diamond, Dist #8 22 1A  
17 Knowles George 4 9 Diamond, Dist #8 22 1A  
18 Anderson Edward S. 4 9 Diamond, Dist #8 22 1A  
19 Mc Nair William C. 4 9 Diamond, Dist #8 22 1A  
20 Tacy Lester 4 9 Diamond, Dist #8 22 1A  
21 Melang Theodore 4 9 Diamond, Dist #8 22 1A  
22 Mc Harry Glenn 4 9 Diamond, Dist #8 22 1A  
1 Bruce Charles R. 4 10 Missouri Valley, #9 23 1A  
2 Bruce Ida 4 10 Missouri Valley, #9 23 1A  
3 Bruce Alanson 4 10 Missouri Valley, #9 23 1A  
4 Best Francis M. 4 10 Missouri Valley, #9 23 1A  
5 Best Bertha B. 4 10 Missouri Valley, #9 23 1A  
6 Best Ivan A. 4 10 Missouri Valley, #9 23 1A  
7 Wall William 4 10 Missouri Valley, #9 23 1A  
8 Daniels William C. 4 10 Missouri Valley, #9 23 1A  
9 Daniels Nora 4 10 Missouri Valley, #9 23 1A  
10 Daniels Billie 4 10 Missouri Valley, #9 23 1A  
11 Daniels William 4 10 Missouri Valley, #9 23 1A  
12 Jacobson Carl 4 10 Missouri Valley, #9 23 1A  
13 Keene Gray P 4 10 Missouri Valley, #9 23 1A  
14 Keene Stella 4 10 Missouri Valley, #9 23 1A  
15 Keene Arlo 4 10 Missouri Valley, #9 23 1A  
16 Keene Arlene 4 10 Missouri Valley, #9 23 1A  
17 Keene Harvey 4 10 Missouri Valley, #9 23 1A  
18 Keene Sarah V 4 10 Missouri Valley, #9 23 1A  
19 Keene Virginia V 4 10 Missouri Valley, #9 23 1A  
20 Franklin William G. 4 10 Missouri Valley, #9 23 1A  
21 Franklin Willie H 4 10 Missouri Valley, #9 23 1A  
22 Franklin Robert C 4 10 Missouri Valley, #9 23 1A  
23 Franklin Ellis 4 10 Missouri Valley, #9 23 1A  
24 Franklin Elvin 4 10 Missouri Valley, #9 23 1A  
25 Franklin May 4 10 Missouri Valley, #9 23 1A  
26 Franklin Rollin 4 10 Missouri Valley, #9 23 1A  
27 Franklin Eleanor 4 10 Missouri Valley, #9 23 1A  
28 Franklin Warren 4 10 Missouri Valley, #9 23 1A  
29 Franklin Judith 4 10 Missouri Valley, #9 23 1A  
30 Thompson Robert 4 10 Missouri Valley, #9 23 1A  
31 Lake Graydon 4 10 Missouri Valley, #9 23 1A  
32 Lake Irene 4 10 Missouri Valley, #9 23 1A  
33 Acly Flora 4 10 Missouri Valley, #9 23 1A  
34 Clark Cletis 4 10 Missouri Valley, #9 23 1A  
35 Comersa Nickolas 4 10 Missouri Valley, #9 23 1A  
36 Johnson Clarence 4 10 Missouri Valley, #9 23 1A  
37 Plymale Hugh C 4 10 Missouri Valley, #9 23 1A  
38 Cook Hervey 4 10 Missouri Valley, #9 23 1A  
39 Jones Frank 4 10 Missouri Valley, #9 23 1A  
40 Jones Nora D 4 10 Missouri Valley, #9 23 1A  
41 Jones Robert 4 10 Missouri Valley, #9 23 1A  
42 Detso George 4 10 Missouri Valley, #9 23 1A  
43 Nichols Raymond 4 10 Missouri Valley, #9 23 1A  
44 Martin Royce D 4 10 Missouri Valley, #9 23 1A  
45 Cooley' William 4 10 Missouri Valley, #9 23 1A  
46 Manglis Elsie M 4 10 Missouri Valley, #9 23 1A  
47 Cook Gloria B 4 10 Missouri Valley, #9 23 1A  
48 Roberts Willard 4 10 Missouri Valley, #9 23 1A  
1 Mires George N 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1A  
2 Mires Lowell L 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1A  
3 Mires Elmer 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1A  
4 Mires Margore E 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1A  
5 Mires Rosella 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1A  
6 Lemon Fred C 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1A  
7 Lemon Minnie E 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1A  
8 Lemon Delores E 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1A  
9 Lemon Fred, Jr 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1A  
10 Lemon Harry L 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1A  
11 Lemon James L 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1A  
12 Sass Annie 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1A  
13 Sass Annie 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1A  
14 Sass Erma 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1A  
15 Sass Margey 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1A  
16 Sass Margaret 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1A  
17 Carpenter Jesse P 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1A  
18 Carpenter Katy 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1A  
19 Carpenter Eileen 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1A  
20 Carpenter Calvin 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1A  
21 Tomcheck Charles 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1A  
22 Tomcheck Beatrice 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1A  
23 Tomcheck Betty L 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1A  
24 Lockowidh Ralph 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1A  
25 Lockowidh Doris 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1A  
26 Lockowidh Ralph, Jr 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1A  
27 Paradise Marie 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1A  
28 Bowen Francis M. 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1A  
29 Hass Albert E. 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1A  
30 Hass Catherine 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1A  
31 Taplin Lucille 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1A  
32 Taplin Elwood 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1A  
33 Taplin Joyce 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1A  
34 Moody May 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1A  
35 Moody Edwin 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1A  
36 Moody Earriesl 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1A  
37 Moody Harold 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1A  
38 Moody Harley 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1A  
39 Moody Jessie 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1A  
40 Elston Victor C 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1A  
41 Elston Cora 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1A  
42 Kenneday Grant E. 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1A  
43 Kenneday May 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1A  
44 Moody Milton 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1A  
45 Moody Corinne 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1A  
46 Moody Doris 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1A  
47 Moody Gene 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1A  
48 Shepherd George 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1A  
49 Shepherd Bonnie 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1A  
50 Shepherd Dasie 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1A  
51 Shepherd Hazel V. 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1B  
52 Shepherd Florence 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1B  
53 Shepherd Floyd 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1B  
54 Shepherd Mildred 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1B  
55 Shepherd Gladys 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1B  
56 Ballentine George 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1B  
57 Moody Alex 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1B  
58 Leslie Jack 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1B  
59 Welsh John 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1B  
60 Welsh Lilian 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1B  
61 Welsh Helen 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1B  
62 Welsh Irene 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1B  
63 Bonathan Charles A 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1B  
64 Bonathan Elizabeth A 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1B  
65 Lucha Jo 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1B  
66 Lanning Berl C 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1B  
67 Lanning Annie 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1B  
68 Lanning Edward 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1B  
69 Lanning Louise 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1B  
70 Lanning Henry 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1B  
71 Tuthill Richard C 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1B  
72 Clark William T 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1B  
73 Whitehead Hugh C 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1B  
74 Whitehead Verna 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1B  
75 Whitehead Glenn 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1B  
76 Whitehead Anna 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1B  
77 Jennings Ulysess 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1B  
78 Jennings Matilda J 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1B  
79 Colligan Martin 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1B  
80 Wishon A Edwin 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1B  
81 Whyte Robert S 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1B  
82 Myles Robert 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1B  
83 Slater William N 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1B  
84 McMillian Lauchlin D 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1B  
85 Sturrock Robert 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1B  
86 Sturrock Augusta 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1B  
87 Abernathy Summer 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1B  
88 Sladorrs Fred 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1B  
89 Sladorrs Helen 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1B  
90 Sladorrs Helen 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1B  
91 Sladorrs Marie 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1B  
92 Smith Harry E 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1B  
93 Smith Lela M 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1B  
94 Smith Rachel 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1B  
95 Fox Coleman B 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1B  
96 Deihl Arthur W 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1B  
97 Deihl Alice 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1B  
98 Deihl Joseph F. 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1B  
99 Deihl Mary 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1B  
100 Deihl Warren 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 24 1B  
1 Deihl Marie 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 25 2A  
2 Reynolds Julia 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 25 2A  
3 Albright Albert E. 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 25 2A  
4 Gulker Henry 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 25 2A  
5 Tomcheck John 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 25 2A  
6 Tomcheck Lizzie 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 25 2A  
7 Cinkar Michael 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 25 2A  
8 Johnson Cecil 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 25 2A  
9 Johnson Lona 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 25 2A  
10 Johnson Anice 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 25 2A  
11 Johnson Levaughn 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 25 2A  
12 Johnson Lois 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 25 2A  
13 West Harry 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 25 2A  
14 Filson Daniel B 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 25 2A  
15 Filson Minnie  4 11 Winston, Dist #10 25 2A  
16 Filson Daniel A 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 25 2A  
17 Filson Henry J 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 25 2A  
18 Hoffman William 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 25 2A  
19 Hoffman Lily M 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 25 2A  
20 Baum George 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 25 2A  
21 Baum Elsie M 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 25 2A  
22 Baum Charles 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 25 2A  
23 Baum Clarence 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 25 2A  
24 Leffler Harry A 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 25 2A  
25 Leffler Josephine 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 25 2A  
26 Leffler Albert E. 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 25 2A  
27 Bucher Adolph J 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 25 2A  
28 Bucher Marie 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 25 2A  
29 Baum Jacob R 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 25 2A  
30 Baum Mary 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 25 2A  
31 Baum Catherine 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 25 2A  
32 Baum Lloyd F 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 25 2A  
33 Campbell Jesse P 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 25 2A  
34 Campbell Rosella 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 25 2A  
35 Campbell Merlin 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 25 2A  
36 Riis William 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 25 2A  
37 Riis Philomena 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 25 2A  
38 Riis James L 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 25 2A  
39 Stafford Maud 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 25 2A  
40 Stafford Joseph R 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 25 2A  
41 Stafford Dorothy 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 25 2A  
42 Bush Jacob R 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 25 2A  
43 Meyer Henry R 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 25 2A  
44 Meyer Luey Agnes 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 25 2A  
45 Meyer Alferd C 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 25 2A  
46 Geiger William J 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 25 2A  
47 Geiger Katherine 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 25 2A  
48 Kirchlechner Ludwig 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 25 2A  
49 Meyer Anton 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 25 2A  
50 Meyer Gertrude 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 25 2A  
51 Meyer Leo B 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 25 1B  
52 Meyer Marie E 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 25 1B  
53 Meyer Josophine 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 25 1B  
54 Meyer Edward G 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 25 1B  
55 Meyer Helen G 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 25 1B  
56 Hahn J Hurne 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 25 1B  
57 Hahn Cecilia 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 25 1B  
58 Raquel Celestine R 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 25 1B  
59 Raquel Ealmistoo 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 25 1B  
60 Mendoza Lady 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 25 1B  
61 Daus Hornoratio 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 25 1B  
62 Torres Genz 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 25 1B  
63 Lopaz Jose 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 25 1B  
64 Collishaw Howard B 4 11 Winston, Dist #10 25 1B  
1 Darcey William W 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1A  
2 Darcey Mark K 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1A  
3 Darcey John W 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1A  
4 Darcey Edward A 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1A  
5 Darcey Alice M 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1A  
6 Darcey Eileen A 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1A  
7 Darcey Alice 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1A  
8 Myers Thomas W 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1A  
9 Myers Gracia G 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1A  
10 Myers Thomas G 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1A  
11 Myers Marilyn M 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1A  
12 Myers Jack B 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1A  
13 Myers Betty Lou 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1A  
14 Myers Jimmy 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1A  
15 Myers George W 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1A  
16 Pennington John A 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1A  
17 Pennington Monessa 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1A  
18 Pennington Melvin 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1A  
19 Pennington Dorothy 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1A  
20 Pennington Florence 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1A  
21 Pennington Abbie 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1A  
22 Pennington John 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1A  
23 Pratt Roy L 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1A  
24 Pratt Christius 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1A  
25 Pratt Dora M 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1A  
26 Pratt James H 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1A  
27 Pratt William H 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1A  
28 Pratt Charles A 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1A  
29 Pratt Robert R 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1A  
30 Pratt Henry J 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1A  
31 Doty Guy 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1A  
32 BLANK   4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1A  
33 Marks James P 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1A  
34 Marks Nora I 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1A  
35 Marks Harold W 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1A  
36 Marks Swede C 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1A  
37 Marks Cleve C 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1A  
38 Marks Ora N 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1A  
39 Marks Betty Lee 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1A  
40 Wilson James 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1A  
41 Chamberlain Rolle 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1A  
42 Plymale Morgan E 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1A  
43 Plymale Anna O 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1A  
44 Lee Francis M. 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1A  
45 Sullivan Peter J 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1A  
46 Sullivan Ella M 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1A  
47 Sullivan Lenore M 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1A  
48 Sullivan L Daniel 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1A  
49 Manley Isabel 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1A  
50 Manley Harold 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1A  
51 Riley Peter F 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1B  
52 Riley John W 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1B  
53 Riley Etta M 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1B  
54 Riley Jessie E 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1B  
55 Riley Peter H 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1B  
56 Riley Blanche E 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1B  
57 Riley James E 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1B  
58 Riley Charles F. 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1B  
59 Riley Catherine 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1B  
60 Dove Ralph E 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1B  
61 Wallgreen Euphrenia 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1B  
62 Smith William 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1B  
63 Whaley John C 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1B  
64 Whaley Lucy A 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1B  
65 Whaley Mary D 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1B  
66 Whaley Phillip C 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1B  
67 Whaley Arthur R 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1B  
68 Whaley Doris E 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1B  
69 Whaley Donald W 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1B  
70 Montibeller Frank 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1B  
71 Park Fealy 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1B  
72 Hard James T 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1B  
73 Hard Rejina E 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1B  
74 Cleveland Ray 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1B  
75 Fenton William 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1B  
76 Roope A Ray 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1B  
77 Roope Edith A 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1B  
78 Roope William J 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1B  
79 Tayne Timothy E 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1B  
80 Tayne Mary 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1B  
81 Tayne Ewenia 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1B  
82 Tayne Willian F 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1B  
83 Tayne John E 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1B  
84 Tayne Mary Ellen 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1B  
85 Sullivan Michael D 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1B  
86 Sullivan Marguerite 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1B  
87 Sullivan Alvin M 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1B  
88 Cowles Chester 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1B  
89 Cowles Magdaline 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1B  
90 Cowles Ruth 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1B  
91 Cowles Kathryn 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1B  
92 Merritt Jerome 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1B  
93 Merritt Mary A 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1B  
94 Merritt Wilbur 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1B  
95 Merritt Joseph J 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1B  
96 Merritt Phillip R 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1B  
97 Merritt Robert S 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1B  
98 Shea Quin 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 26 1B  
1 Quinlan Thomas 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 27 2A  
2 Gill James 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 27 2A  
3 Gill Mary 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 27 2A  
4 Gill Richard A 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 27 2A  
5 Gill Mabel E 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 27 2A  
6 Ragen Walter 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 27 2A  
7 Ragen Viola 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 27 2A  
8 Ragen Mary A 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 27 2A  
9 Ragen John 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 27 2A  
10 Nickolson Frederick 4 12 So Round Grove, #11 27 2A  
1 Koenig Fred A 4 13 Walled Mtn, Dist 12 28 1A  
2 Koenig Nella S 4 13 Walled Mtn, Dist 12 28 1A  
3 Bobbit M Caroline 4 13 Walled Mtn, Dist 12 28 1A  
4 Mitchell Jacob R 4 13 Walled Mtn, Dist 12 28 1A  
5 Mitchell Mary Ellen 4 13 Walled Mtn, Dist 12 28 1A  
6 Mitchell Charles C 4 13 Walled Mtn, Dist 12 28 1A  
7 Mitchell Marion C 4 13 Walled Mtn, Dist 12 28 1A  
8 Gruse John D 4 13 Walled Mtn, Dist 12 28 1A  
9 Jensen Robert T 4 13 Walled Mtn, Dist 12 28 1A  
10 Sutton John A 4 13 Walled Mtn, Dist 12 28 1A  
11 Sutton Rachel L 4 13 Walled Mtn, Dist 12 28 1A  
12 Doig Walter L 4 13 Walled Mtn, Dist 12 28 1A  
13 Doig Villa C 4 13 Walled Mtn, Dist 12 28 1A  
14 Doig Walter R 4 13 Walled Mtn, Dist 12 28 1A  
15 Doig Margy L 4 13 Walled Mtn, Dist 12 28 1A  
16 Solina Loui 4 13 Walled Mtn, Dist 12 28 1A  
17 Smith James 4 13 Walled Mtn, Dist 12 28 1A  
18 Christison Andrew 4 13 Walled Mtn, Dist 12 28 1A  
19 Christison Mary L 4 13 Walled Mtn, Dist 12 28 1A  
20 Christison Archie C 4 13 Walled Mtn, Dist 12 28 1A  
21 Doig Annie C 4 13 Walled Mtn, Dist 12 28 1A  
22 Doig Angus M 4 13 Walled Mtn, Dist 12 28 1A  
23 Doig Claude S 4 13 Walled Mtn, Dist 12 28 1A  
24 Doig Anna E E 4 13 Walled Mtn, Dist 12 28 1A  
25 Shaw Ross H 4 13 Walled Mtn, Dist 12 28 1A  
1 Miller William 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1A  
2 Miller Leslie 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1A  
3 Miller Edna 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1A  
4 BLANK   4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1A  
5 Mueller Henry 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1A  
6 Mueller Louise 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1A  
7 Stockburger Joseph 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1A  
8 Williams Peter 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1A  
9 Williams Anna 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1A  
10 Williams Stanley 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1A  
11 Sherlock William 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1A  
12 Sherlock Mary 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1A  
13 Dougherty John 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1A  
14 BLANK   4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1A  
15 Kimpton Roland 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1A  
16 Kimpton Mildred 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1A  
17 Kimpton William 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1A  
18 Kimpton Albert 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1A  
19 Kimpton Caroline 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1A  
20 Butler Melvin 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1A  
21 Butler Mable 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1A  
22 BLANK   4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1A  
23 Jurries Fred 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1A  
24 Jurries Lillian 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1A  
25 Jurries Gladys 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1A  
26 Jurries Florence 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1A  
27 Lavine John 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1A  
28 Johnson George 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1A  
29 Dorsey William 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1A  
30 Kimpton Evan 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1A  
31 Kimpton Coral 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1A  
32 Butler Leslie 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1A  
33 Paul Ester 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1A  
34 Sherlock Johnathan 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1A  
35 Sherlock Mayme 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1A  
36 Sherlock Clarence 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1A  
37 Sherlock Raymond 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1A  
38 Sherlock Laura 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1A  
39 Sherlock Thomas 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1A  
40 Sherlock Edward A 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1A  
41 Sherlock Robert 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1A  
42 Owens Richard A 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1A  
43 BLANK   4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1A  
44 Dean Gordon 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1A  
45 Dean Isibella 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1A  
46 Black James 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1A  
47 Kitto William 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1A  
48 Kitto Anna 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1A  
49 Kitto James 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1A  
50 Kitto Mary 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1A  
51 Kitto Pearl 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1B  
52 Kitto Forrest 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1B  
53 Kitto Kenneth 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1B  
54 Schiavon John 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1B  
55 Schiavon Nora 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1B  
56 Schiavon Delos 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1B  
57 Schiavon Ellen 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1B  
58 Schiavon Ethel 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1B  
59 Kallivang Olai 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1B  
60 Kallivang Marie 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1B  
61 Horner Williard 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1B  
62 Horner Elvina 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1B  
63 Horner Russel 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1B  
64 Horner Evan 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1B  
65 Horner Cleone 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1B  
66 Horner Eva 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1B  
67 Horner Williard 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1B  
68 Horner Edmund 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1B  
69 Horner Inez 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1B  
70 Horner Eldon 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1B  
71 Horner Donalee 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1B  
72 Booker William 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1B  
73 Booker Anna 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1B  
74 Booker Anna 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1B  
75 Booker William 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1B  
76 Booker Henry 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1B  
77 McMullan Thomas 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1B  
78 McMullan Sarah V. 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1B  
79 Jarosh John 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1B  
80 Jarosh Annie 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1B  
81 Jarosh William 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1B  
82 Jarosh Stella 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1B  
83 Jarosh Gladys 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1B  
84 Jarosh Helen 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1B  
85 Jarosh Evan 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1B  
86 Moudree Richard 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1B  
87 Slifka Frank 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1B  
88 Mockel Albert 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1B  
89 Mockel Ester 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1B  
90 Mockel Philip 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1B  
91 Jacobinson Stanley 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1B  
92 Hamper William 4 14 Crow Creek, Dist 13 29 1B  
1 Hadcock Charles P 4 15 Beaver Creek, #14 30 1A  
2 Hadcock Mildred F 4 15 Beaver Creek, #14 30 1A  
3 Hadcock Mary 4 15 Beaver Creek, #14 30 1A  
4 Hadcock Charles A 4 15 Beaver Creek, #14 30 1A  
5 Lamb George 4 15 Beaver Creek, #14 30 1A  
6 Karlstrom John A 4 15 Beaver Creek, #14 30 1A  
7 Karlstrom Coral 4 15 Beaver Creek, #14 30 1A  
8 Karlstrom Delbert 4 15 Beaver Creek, #14 30 1A  
9 Ostle William N. 4 15 Beaver Creek, #14 30 1A  
10 Ostle Marie 4 15 Beaver Creek, #14 30 1A  
11 Ostle Henry 4 15 Beaver Creek, #14 30 1A  
12 Ostle Marion C 4 15 Beaver Creek, #14 30 1A  
13 Ostle Violet 4 15 Beaver Creek, #14 30 1A  
14 Ostle Percy 4 15 Beaver Creek, #14 30 1A  
15 Dallas Clarence A 4 15 Beaver Creek, #14 30 1A  
16 Dallas Elsie M. 4 15 Beaver Creek, #14 30 1A  
17 Dallas Clarence 4 15 Beaver Creek, #14 30 1A  
18 Dallas Marvin 4 15 Beaver Creek, #14 30 1A  
19 Dallas Lucille 4 15 Beaver Creek, #14 30 1A  
20 Dallas Anna M 4 15 Beaver Creek, #14 30 1A  
21 Herrin Milford D 4 15 Beaver Creek, #14 30 1A  
22 Hansen George 4 15 Beaver Creek, #14 30 1A  
23 Lewis David L 4 15 Beaver Creek, #14 30 1A  
24 Hall Wallace E 4 15 Beaver Creek, #14 30 1A  
25 Hall Francis 4 15 Beaver Creek, #14 30 1A  
26 Hall Anna M 4 15 Beaver Creek, #14 30 1A  
27 Diehl George 4 15 Beaver Creek, #14 30 1A  
28 Diehl Irene 4 15 Beaver Creek, #14 30 1A  
29 Diehl Arthur 4 15 Beaver Creek, #14 30 1A  
30 Diehl Viola 4 15 Beaver Creek, #14 30 1A  
31 Sass Mike L 4 15 Beaver Creek, #14 30 1A  
32 Sass Josie 4 15 Beaver Creek, #14 30 1A  
33 Sass Mike, Jr 4 15 Beaver Creek, #14 30 1A  
34 Sass Mary J 4 15 Beaver Creek, #14 30 1A  
35 Diehl Albert 4 15 Beaver Creek, #14 30 1A  
36 Davies Fred W 4 15 Beaver Creek, #14 30 1A  
37 Davies Lydia E 4 15 Beaver Creek, #14 30 1A  
38 Davies Leslie 4 15 Beaver Creek, #14 30 1A  
39 Davies Albert 4 15 Beaver Creek, #14 30 1A  
40 Davies Donald 4 15 Beaver Creek, #14 30 1A  
41 Davies Lulu 4 15 Beaver Creek, #14 30 1A  
42 Davies Irene 4 15 Beaver Creek, #14 30 1A  
43 Davies William R 4 15 Beaver Creek, #14 30 1A  
44 Lefler Eugene 4 15 Beaver Creek, #14 30 1A  
45 Lefler Lynn 4 15 Beaver Creek, #14 30 1A  
46 Lefler Virginia V. 4 15 Beaver Creek, #14 30 1A  
47 Beatty Raymond 4 15 Beaver Creek, #14 30 1A  
48 Beatty Ella 4 15 Beaver Creek, #14 30 1A  
49 Beatty Milton 4 15 Beaver Creek, #14 30 1A  
50 Hale Austin C 4 15 Beaver Creek, #14 30 1A  
51 Hale Eleanor 4 15 Beaver Creek, #14 30 1B  
52 Beatty George 4 15 Beaver Creek, #14 30 1B  
53 Beatty Belle 4 15 Beaver Creek, #14 30 1B  
54 Deschamps Elzeard 4 15 Beaver Creek, #14 30 1B  
55 Deschamps Helen 4 15 Beaver Creek, #14 30 1B  
56 Deschamps Dorothy H 4 15 Beaver Creek, #14 30 1B  
57 Deschamps John 4 15 Beaver Creek, #14 30 1B  
58 Lytle Elmer 4 15 Beaver Creek, #14 30 1B  
59 Lytle Margaret E 4 15 Beaver Creek, #14 30 1B  
1 Evinton Jack A 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1A  
2 Evinton Alma J 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1A  
3 Skull Dan 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1A  
4 Skull Mabel 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1A  
5 Liscomore Henry L 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1A  
6 Martin William J 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1A  
7 Peterson Otto 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1A  
8 Peterson Joan 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1A  
9 Ross Jake W 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1A  
10 Brown Frank D 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1A  
11 Brown Florence E 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1A  
12 Brown Patricia 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1A  
13 Enright Elizabeth A. 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1A  
14 Gray Thomas 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1A  
15 Kincaid Ernest A 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1A  
16 Van Meter William J 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1A  
17 Van Meter Eva M 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1A  
18 Van Meter Lyle J 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1A  
19 Dow Belle L 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1A  
20 Van Meter David T 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1A  
21 Van Meter E Paul 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1A  
22 Allerd Peter J 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1A  
23 Allerd Nina 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1A  
24 Crow Nancy L 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1A  
25 Crow Clifford 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1A  
26 Williams Harlan C 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1A  
27 Green Charles E 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1A  
28 Green Bernice M 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1A  
29 Skull Cora E 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1A  
30 Stubblefield William 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1A  
31 Stubblefield Eva E 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1A  
32 Ross Frank A 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1A  
33 Mitchell George 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1A  
34 Mitchell Addie P 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1A  
35 Conrad Lewis 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1A  
36 Conrad Edward 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1A  
37 Woods Victor R 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1A  
38 Woods Aneta B 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1A  
39 Woods Edea M 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1A  
40 Woods Willis V 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1A  
41 Woods Durward A 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1A  
42 Woods Delphy J 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1A  
43 Woods Gertha S 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1A  
44 Schoonover Marguirite 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1A  
45 Stubblefield Maurice 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1A  
46 Stubblefield Charlotte R 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1A  
47 Stubblefield Mary E 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1A  
48 Greaves James A 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1A  
49 Greaves Nellie M 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1A  
50 Greaves Arthur J 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1A  
51 Greaves Wilbur M 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1B  
52 Greaves Catherine M 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1B  
53 Greaves Clara L 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1B  
54 Butler Elmer J 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1B  
55 Butler Mabel D 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1B  
56 Butler Maxine E 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1B  
57 Butler Mercedes R 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1B  
58 Butler Elmer D 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1B  
59 Butler Carrol P 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1B  
60 Butler Barbara Jane 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1B  
61 Swarts John P 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1B  
62 Swarts Alide J 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1B  
63 Swarts Lela A 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1B  
64 Swarts Isabelle M 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1B  
65 Swarts Lorayne 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1B  
66 Skull Mary 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1B Shull ?
67 Skull Ed 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1B  
68 Campbell Charles 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1B  
69 Connor Thomas 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1B  
70 Connor Robert L 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1B  
71 Connor Gladys A 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1B  
72 Connor Ruth C 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1B  
73 Connor Grace M 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1B  
74 Allen Roy H 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1B  
75 Allen Florence J 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1B  
76 Allen Audrey F 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1B  
77 Jennings Margaret E 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1B  
78 Akley Carrol M 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1B  
79 Akley Nellie J 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1B  
80 Akley Leslie A 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1B  
81 Akley Everet F 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1B  
82 Akley Doris N 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1B  
83 Akley Phyllis B 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1B  
84 Akley Carol A 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1B  
85 Akley Arlene R 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1B  
86 Akley James R 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1B  
87 Akley Merle M 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1B  
88 Akley Clarence W 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1B  
89 Miller Josie E 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1B  
90 Miller Edith E 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1B  
91 Johnson John N 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1B  
92 Johnson Mary A 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1B  
93 Johnson Harold S 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1B  
94 Iverdahl Athalia 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1B  
95 McCanley Catherine 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1B  
96 Wallace George F 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1B  
97 Wallace Ethel 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1B  
98 Watkins Charles A 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1B  
99 Watkins Helen B 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1B  
100 Watkins Charles W 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 31 1B  
1 Watkins Betty J 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 32 2A  
2 Briscoe Benjamin B 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 32 2A  
3 Briscoe Alice S 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 32 2A  
4 Briscoe John A 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 32 2A  
5 Briscoe Alice M 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 32 2A  
6 McKehan Charles E 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 32 2A  
7 McKehan Roy J 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 32 2A  
8 Johnson John H 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 32 2A  
9 Johnson Augusta 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 32 2A  
10 Johnson Elmer  C 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 32 2A  
11 Johnson Harry W 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 32 2A  
12 Johnson John A 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 32 2A  
13 Johnson Clifford E 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 32 2A  
14 Johnson Byron G 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 32 2A  
15 Coscher Elsie B 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 32 2A  
16 Coscher Mary E 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 32 2A  
17 Coscher William H 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 32 2A  
18 Anderson Otto 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 32 2A  
19 Anderson Annie E 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 32 2A  
20 Anderson James A 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 32 2A  
21 Rudick John 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 32 2A  
22 Rudick Minnie B 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 32 2A  
23 Rudick William B 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 32 2A  
24 Hargrove Thomas F 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 32 2A  
25 Hargrove Hattie E 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 32 2A  
26 Hargrove Hattie E 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 32 2A  
27 Hargrove B Harold 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 32 2A  
28 Hargrove Elvira M 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 32 2A  
29 Hargrove Frank T 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 32 2A  
1 Lauz Robert P 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 33 3A Lang ?
2 Lauz Myrtle 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 33 3A  
3 Klein John A 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 33 3A  
4 Klein Agnes L 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 33 3A  
5 Klein Aletha A 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 33 3A  
6 Klein John L 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 33 3A  
7 Bobinas Frank 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 33 3A  
8 Bobinas Mary R 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 33 3A  
9 Bobinas John W 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 33 3A  
10 Flynn Claude V 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 33 3A  
11 Flynn Etta M 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 33 3A  
12 Flynn George L 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 33 3A  
13 Flynn Frank L 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 33 3A  
14 Flynn William W 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 33 3A  
15 Flynn Mary L 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 33 3A  
16 Flynn Ida M 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 33 3A  
17 Flynn Lyle W 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 33 3A  
18 Flynn Dorin C 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 33 3A  
19 Flynn William W 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 33 3A  
20 Flynn John F 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 33 3A  
21 Flynn Elizabeth E 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 33 3A  
22 Bartz Carl F 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 33 3A  
23 Bartz Anna C 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 33 3A  
24 Bartz Edward C 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 33 3A  
25 Bartz Robert J 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 33 3A  
26 Bartz Carl F 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 33 3A  
27 Clark Charles J 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 33 3A  
28 Clark Frances H 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 33 3A  
29 Clark Robert C 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 33 3A  
30 Nilson Oscar 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 33 3A  
31 Nilson Cloe C 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 33 3A  
32 Nilson A Maxine 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 33 3A  
33 Nilson Dorothy L 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 33 3A  
34 Nilson Thilda M 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 33 3A  
35 Nilson George T 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 33 3A  
36 Welsh Rose G 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 33 3A  
37 Welsh Margaret A 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 33 3A  
38 Welsh Nellie C 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 33 3A  
39 Welsh James F 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 33 3A  
40 Johnson Oscar 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 33 3A  
41 Emarett Henry E 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 33 3A  
42 Daly William 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 33 3A  
43 Morris William 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 33 3A  
44 Morris Hattie 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 33 3A  
45 Rothfus John 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 33 3A  
46 Rothfus Minnie P 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 33 3A  
47 Rothfus Christine A 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 33 3A  
48 Rothfus Elmer A 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 33 3A  
49 Rothfus John J 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 33 3A  
50 Rothfus Louisa E 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 33 3A  
51 Doig David L 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 33 3B  
52 Doig Mary G 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 33 3B  
53 Campbell Jennie 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 33 3B  
54 Middleton Guthrie 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 33 3B  
55 Berberet Clarence 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 33 3B  
56 Berberet Clara O 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 33 3B  
57 Berberet Edgar F 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 33 3B  
58 Berberet Mary C 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 33 3B  
59 Berberet George W 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 33 3B  
60 Berberet John A 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 33 3B  
61 Berberet Margaret K 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 33 3B  
62 Berberet Patricia R 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 33 3B  
63 Berberet Elizabeth 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 33 3B  
64 Gentry Ira L 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 33 3B  
65 Gentry Mary E 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 33 3B  
66 Gentry Irene E 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 33 3B  
67 Gentry David F 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 33 3B  
68 Gentry Doris J 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 33 3B  
69 Gentry Jack G 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 33 3B  
70 Martin Bernice K 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 33 3B  
71 Martin Donald L 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 33 3B  
72 Tarrant Charles P 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 33 3B  
73 Tarrant Emily 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 33 3B  
74 Bowles John H 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 33 3B  
75 Flannery John 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 33 3B  
76 Miller Mike 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 33 3B  
77 Stayner Elmer W 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 33 3B  
78 Stayner Lula M 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 33 3B  
79 McCraken Frank M 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 33 3B  
80 McCraken Ruth 4 16 Toston, Dist #15 33 3B  
1 Ashcraft Price C 4 17 Mtn Glen, Dist #16 34 1A  
2 Ashcraft Cassie E 4 17 Mtn Glen, Dist #16 34 1A  
3 Ashcraft Peter  C 4 17 Mtn Glen, Dist #16 34 1A  
4 Ashcraft Joseph A 4 17 Mtn Glen, Dist #16 34 1A  
5 Hayden James 4 17 Mtn Glen, Dist #16 34 1A  
6 Hayden Hattie A 4 17 Mtn Glen, Dist #16 34 1A  
7 Hayden Oscar J 4 17 Mtn Glen, Dist #16 34 1A  
8 Clark Walter L 4 17 Mtn Glen, Dist #16 34 1A  
9 Clark Verna 4 17 Mtn Glen, Dist #16 34 1A  
10 Clark Alice L 4 17 Mtn Glen, Dist #16 34 1A  
11 Clark Barbra A 4 17 Mtn Glen, Dist #16 34 1A  
12 Clark Ralph J 4 17 Mtn Glen, Dist #16 34 1A  
13 Daniels Harry M 4 17 Mtn Glen, Dist #16 34 1A  
14 Daniels Lucile 4 17 Mtn Glen, Dist #16 34 1A  
15 Daniels Berniece E 4 17 Mtn Glen, Dist #16 34 1A  
16 Daniels Helen A 4 17 Mtn Glen, Dist #16 34 1A  
17 Mongraine charles E 4 17 Mtn Glen, Dist #16 34 1A  
18 Mongraine Eva M 4 17 Mtn Glen, Dist #16 34 1A  
19 Mongraine Stanley A 4 17 Mtn Glen, Dist #16 34 1A  
20 Mongraine Frieda M 4 17 Mtn Glen, Dist #16 34 1A  
21 Mongraine Robert C 4 17 Mtn Glen, Dist #16 34 1A  
22 Mongraine Mildred F 4 17 Mtn Glen, Dist #16 34 1A  
23 Wayne Eva C 4 17 Mtn Glen, Dist #16 34 1A  
24 Clopton Benjamin A 4 17 Mtn Glen, Dist #16 34 1A  
25 Clopton Olivia H 4 17 Mtn Glen, Dist #16 34 1A  
26 Clopton Ashby E 4 17 Mtn Glen, Dist #16 34 1A  
27 Clopton Stella V 4 17 Mtn Glen, Dist #16 34 1A  
28 Clopton Glaen R 4 17 Mtn Glen, Dist #16 34 1A  
29 Clopton John R 4 17 Mtn Glen, Dist #16 34 1A  
30 Clopton James W 4 17 Mtn Glen, Dist #16 34 1A  
31 Clopton William L 4 17 Mtn Glen, Dist #16 34 1A  
32 Swope Harry A 4 17 Mtn Glen, Dist #16 34 1A  
33 Swope Hazel B 4 17 Mtn Glen, Dist #16 34 1A  
34 McCray Rose Q 4 17 Mtn Glen, Dist #16 34 1A  
35 Kieckbusch Emil C 4 17 Mtn Glen, Dist #16 34 1A  
36 Kieckbusch Cresentia 4 17 Mtn Glen, Dist #16 34 1A  
37 Kieckbusch J Theodore 4 17 Mtn Glen, Dist #16 34 1A  
38 Moore George 4 17 Mtn Glen, Dist #16 34 1A  
39 Erickson Erickson 4 17 Mtn Glen, Dist #16 34 1A  
40 Ballard Archie D 4 17 Mtn Glen, Dist #16 34 1A  
41 Ballard Rosetta A 4 17 Mtn Glen, Dist #16 34 1A  
42 Ballard Abraham S 4 17 Mtn Glen, Dist #16 34 1A  
43 Ballard Dorris D 4 17 Mtn Glen, Dist #16 34 1A  
44 Ballard Douglas G 4 17 Mtn Glen, Dist #16 34 1A  
45 Ballard Jackie R 4 17 Mtn Glen, Dist #16 34 1A  
46 Ballard Beverly R 4 17 Mtn Glen, Dist #16 34 1A  
47 Ballard Marion, Sr 4 17 Mtn Glen, Dist #16 34 1A  
48 Ballard Merideth G 4 17 Mtn Glen, Dist #16 34 1A  
49 Thompson Berten S 4 17 Mtn Glen, Dist #16 34 1A  
50 Thompson Rena V 4 17 Mtn Glen, Dist #16 34 1A  
51 Thompson William T 4 17 Mtn Glen, Dist #16 34 1B  
52 Thompson Isabella J 4 17 Mtn Glen, Dist #16 34 1B  
53 Thompson Frank W 4 17 Mtn Glen, Dist #16 34 1B  
54 Thompson Henry A 4 17 Mtn Glen, Dist #16 34 1B  
55 Jacobson Edwin 4 17 Mtn Glen, Dist #16 34 1B  
56 Jacobson Genieve L 4 17 Mtn Glen, Dist #16 34 1B  
57 Lippink Lewis F 4 17 Mtn Glen, Dist #16 34 1B  
58 Lippink Jarret E 4 17 Mtn Glen, Dist #16 34 1B  
59 Grimm Ernest L 4 17 Mtn Glen, Dist #16 34 1B  
1 Moody John C 4 18 Placer, Dist #17 35 1A  
2 Moody Mary 4 18 Placer, Dist #17 35 1A  
3 Moody Edna 4 18 Placer, Dist #17 35 1A  
4 Ellison Alice 4 18 Placer, Dist #17 35 1A  
5 Daniels Dan 4 18 Placer, Dist #17 35 1A  
6 Malicote Charles E 4 18 Placer, Dist #17 35 1A  
7 Malicote Minnie 4 18 Placer, Dist #17 35 1A  
8 Malicote Glen C 4 18 Placer, Dist #17 35 1A  
9 Malicote Delbert 4 18 Placer, Dist #17 35 1A  
10 Westergreen Henry 4 18 Placer, Dist #17 35 1A  
11 Westergreen Minnie 4 18 Placer, Dist #17 35 1A  
12 Westergreen Vivian 4 18 Placer, Dist #17 35 1A  
13 Westergreen Harold S 4 18 Placer, Dist #17 35 1A  
14 Westergreen Kellie 4 18 Placer, Dist #17 35 1A  
15 Westergreen Dale 4 18 Placer, Dist #17 35 1A  
16 Dyer Richard 4 18 Placer, Dist #17 35 1A  
17 Dyer Cornelius 4 18 Placer, Dist #17 35 1A  
18 Sweeney Mary 4 18 Placer, Dist #17 35 1A  
19 Edwin Lewis 4 18 Placer, Dist #17 35 1A  
20 Teller Joseph A 4 18 Placer, Dist #17 35 1A  
21 Myles Thomas H 4 18 Placer, Dist #17 35 1A  
22 Myles Alice 4 18 Placer, Dist #17 35 1A  
23 Riis Francis 4 18 Placer, Dist #17 35 1A  
24 Myles Robert H 4 18 Placer, Dist #17 35 1A  
25 Myles Florence 4 18 Placer, Dist #17 35 1A  
26 Myles Harold S 4 18 Placer, Dist #17 35 1A  
27 Myles Frank J 4 18 Placer, Dist #17 35 1A  
28 Myles David V 4 18 Placer, Dist #17 35 1A  
29 Sweeney James 4 18 Placer, Dist #17 35 1A  
30 Sweeney Myrtie 4 18 Placer, Dist #17 35 1A  
31 Sweeney Victor R 4 18 Placer, Dist #17 35 1A  
32 Sweeney Irene 4 18 Placer, Dist #17 35 1A  
33 McMaster James 4 18 Placer, Dist #17 35 1A  
34 McMaster Olive J 4 18 Placer, Dist #17 35 1A  
35 McMaster Marjory 4 18 Placer, Dist #17 35 1A  
36 McMaster James, Jr 4 18 Placer, Dist #17 35 1A  
37 McMaster Elizabeth 4 18 Placer, Dist #17 35 1A  
38 Peters Edward 4 18 Placer, Dist #17 35 1A  
1 Ramspeck Harry J 4 19 Glenwood, Dist #20 36 1A  
2 Ramspeck M Alice 4 19 Glenwood, Dist #20 36 1A  
3 Ramspeck Stella M 4 19 Glenwood, Dist #20 36 1A  
4 Ross John C 4 19 Glenwood, Dist #20 36 1A  
5 Ross Emma 4 19 Glenwood, Dist #20 36 1A  
6 Ross Charles B 4 19 Glenwood, Dist #20 36 1A  
7 Ross Myrtle M 4 19 Glenwood, Dist #20 36 1A  
8 Ross Virginia D 4 19 Glenwood, Dist #20 36 1A  
9 Ross Ruth E 4 19 Glenwood, Dist #20 36 1A  
10 Ross Doris P 4 19 Glenwood, Dist #20 36 1A  
11 Welton Earl V 4 19 Glenwood, Dist #20 36 1A  
12 Welton J Margaret 4 19 Glenwood, Dist #20 36 1A  
13 Welton Earl M 4 19 Glenwood, Dist #20 36 1A  
14 Welton Warren H 4 19 Glenwood, Dist #20 36 1A  
15 Alex Bert 4 19 Glenwood, Dist #20 36 1A  
16 Alex Carrie  A 4 19 Glenwood, Dist #20 36 1A  
17 Alex Morris L 4 19 Glenwood, Dist #20 36 1A  
18 Alex George O 4 19 Glenwood, Dist #20 36 1A  
1 Leib Herman 4 20 Lombard, Dist #21 37 1A  
2 Leib Hannah 4 20 Lombard, Dist #21 37 1A  
3 Smith George W 4 20 Lombard, Dist #21 37 1A  
4 Smith Muriel R 4 20 Lombard, Dist #21 37 1A  
5 Spencer Mark E 4 20 Lombard, Dist #21 37 1A  
6 Spencer Cora H 4 20 Lombard, Dist #21 37 1A  
7 Spencer Winnifred E 4 20 Lombard, Dist #21 37 1A  
8 Spencer Helen E 4 20 Lombard, Dist #21 37 1A  
9 Spencer Philip H 4 20 Lombard, Dist #21 37 1A  
10 Washburn Neal F 4 20 Lombard, Dist #21 37 1A  
11 Washburn Bertie F 4 20 Lombard, Dist #21 37 1A  
12 Washburn Fay B 4 20 Lombard, Dist #21 37 1A  
13 Washburn Cleo M 4 20 Lombard, Dist #21 37 1A  
14 Drogitis Dennis 4 20 Lombard, Dist #21 37 1A  
15 Lind Andrew 4 20 Lombard, Dist #21 37 1A  
16 Davis Cecil F 4 20 Lombard, Dist #21 37 1A  
17 Taplin Harry E 4 20 Lombard, Dist #21 37 1A  
18 McAndrew George F 4 20 Lombard, Dist #21 37 1A  
19 Kozivic Jack 4 20 Lombard, Dist #21 37 1A  
20 Gannon Thomas H 4 20 Lombard, Dist #21 37 1A  
21 Gannon Erma C 4 20 Lombard, Dist #21 37 1A  
22 Tullock John H 4 20 Lombard, Dist #21 37 1A  
23 Tullock Elida U 4 20 Lombard, Dist #21 37 1A  
24 Tullock Hariette R 4 20 Lombard, Dist #21 37 1A  
25 Ross James W, Mrs 4 20 Lombard, Dist #21 37 1A  
51 Nave Sherlock 4 21 Nave, Sch Dist #22 38 1A Listed on "B" page
52 Nave Hester 4 21 Nave, Sch Dist #22 38 1A s/b lines 1-34
53 Nave Maxine E 4 21 Nave, Sch Dist #22 38 1A  
54 Callahan Ted 4 21 Nave, Sch Dist #22 38 1A  
55 Mockel Elisa 4 21 Nave, Sch Dist #22 38 1A  
56 Mockel Henry 4 21 Nave, Sch Dist #22 38 1A  
57 Mockel Clifford 4 21 Nave, Sch Dist #22 38 1A  
58 Lyons Byron G 4 21 Nave, Sch Dist #22 38 1A  
59 Mockel Donna 4 21 Nave, Sch Dist #22 38 1A  
60 Wallace Cleveland 4 21 Nave, Sch Dist #22 38 1A  
61 Wallace Anna C 4 21 Nave, Sch Dist #22 38 1A  
62 Wallace Howard 4 21 Nave, Sch Dist #22 38 1A  
63 Wallace Raymond 4 21 Nave, Sch Dist #22 38 1A  
64 Wallace Clifford 4 21 Nave, Sch Dist #22 38 1A  
65 Wallace Mary 4 21 Nave, Sch Dist #22 38 1A  
66 Wallace Woodrow 4 21 Nave, Sch Dist #22 38 1A  
67 Wallace Geraldine 4 21 Nave, Sch Dist #22 38 1A  
68 Rettig Otto 4 21 Nave, Sch Dist #22 38 1A  
69 Rettig Velmer 4 21 Nave, Sch Dist #22 38 1A  
70 Rettig Blanche 4 21 Nave, Sch Dist #22 38 1A  
71 Rettig William 4 21 Nave, Sch Dist #22 38 1A  
72 French Walter L 4 21 Nave, Sch Dist #22 38 1A  
73 French Winefred 4 21 Nave, Sch Dist #22 38 1A  
74 Durant Charles 4 21 Nave, Sch Dist #22 38 1A  
75 Lewis Henry 4 21 Nave, Sch Dist #22 38 1A  
76 Williams John 4 21 Nave, Sch Dist #22 38 1A  
77 Stillman Verna 4 21 Nave, Sch Dist #22 38 1A  
78 Wright Thomas 4 21 Nave, Sch Dist #22 38 1A  
79 Robinette Lester 4 21 Nave, Sch Dist #22 38 1A  
80 Robinette elizabeth 4 21 Nave, Sch Dist #22 38 1A  
81 Robinette Orvill 4 21 Nave, Sch Dist #22 38 1A  
82 Robinette Geraldine 4 21 Nave, Sch Dist #22 38 1A  
83 Robinette Carter 4 21 Nave, Sch Dist #22 38 1A  
84 Robinette Edwin 4 21 Nave, Sch Dist #22 38 1A  
1 Mockel Henry 4 22 Lower Spring Cr, #23 39 1A  
2 Mockel Margaret 4 22 Lower Spring Cr, #23 39 1A  
3 Townsley Walter L 4 22 Lower Spring Cr, #23 39 1A  
4 Ferrat Albert 4 22 Lower Spring Cr, #23 39 1A  
5 Ferrat Pauline 4 22 Lower Spring Cr, #23 39 1A  
6 Vercellin Joseph A 4 22 Lower Spring Cr, #23 39 1A  
7 Vercellin Mary 4 22 Lower Spring Cr, #23 39 1A  
8 Vercellin Ceasar 4 22 Lower Spring Cr, #23 39 1A  
9 Vercellin Brice 4 22 Lower Spring Cr, #23 39 1A  
10 Vercellin Anna C 4 22 Lower Spring Cr, #23 39 1A  
11 Skeflin Edward 4 22 Lower Spring Cr, #23 39 1A  
12 Gruber Robert 4 22 Lower Spring Cr, #23 39 1A  
13 Gruber Marguerite 4 22 Lower Spring Cr, #23 39 1A  
14 Gruber Robert 4 22 Lower Spring Cr, #23 39 1A  
15 Gruber Julia 4 22 Lower Spring Cr, #23 39 1A  
16 Gruber John 4 22 Lower Spring Cr, #23 39 1A  
17 Antonette Mike 4 22 Lower Spring Cr, #23 39 1A  
18 Antonette Madeline 4 22 Lower Spring Cr, #23 39 1A  
19 Antonette Mike 4 22 Lower Spring Cr, #23 39 1A  
20 Antonette Erickson 4 22 Lower Spring Cr, #23 39 1A  
21 Williams Thomas 4 22 Lower Spring Cr, #23 39 1A  
22 Williams Eunice 4 22 Lower Spring Cr, #23 39 1A  
23 Williams Robert 4 22 Lower Spring Cr, #23 39 1A  
24 Williams Geraldine 4 22 Lower Spring Cr, #23 39 1A  
25 Williams Margaret 4 22 Lower Spring Cr, #23 39 1A  
26 Sweetland Charles 4 22 Lower Spring Cr, #23 39 1A  
27 Burt Arno 4 22 Lower Spring Cr, #23 39 1A  
28 Hossfeld John 4 22 Lower Spring Cr, #23 39 1A  
29 Hossfeld Annie E 4 22 Lower Spring Cr, #23 39 1A  
30 Holling Mable 4 22 Lower Spring Cr, #23 39 1A  
31 Jenkins Ivor 4 22 Lower Spring Cr, #23 39 1A  
32 Jenkins Jessie 4 22 Lower Spring Cr, #23 39 1A  
33 Jenkins Glen C 4 22 Lower Spring Cr, #23 39 1A  
34 Jenkins Edward 4 22 Lower Spring Cr, #23 39 1A  
1 Smith John W 4 23 Divide, Dist #24 40 1A  
2 Smith Sarah E 4 23 Divide, Dist #24 40 1A  
3 Grimmes Andrew 4 23 Divide, Dist #24 40 1A  
4 Kalberg Karsten 4 23 Divide, Dist #24 40 1A  
5 Tile Thomas E 4 23 Divide, Dist #24 40 1A  
6 Tile Verna 4 23 Divide, Dist #24 40 1A  
7 Tile Thomas 4 23 Divide, Dist #24 40 1A  
8 Tile Eugene 4 23 Divide, Dist #24 40 1A  
9 Tile Raymond W 4 23 Divide, Dist #24 40 1A  
1 Nichols Lewellen 4 24 Cottonwood, Dist 26 41 1A  
2 Burtch Earl M 4 24 Cottonwood, Dist 26 41 1A  
3 Burtch Alice E 4 24 Cottonwood, Dist 26 41 1A  
4 Burtch Earl A 4 24 Cottonwood, Dist 26 41 1A  
5 Burtch Edward C 4 24 Cottonwood, Dist 26 41 1A  
6 Burtch Mary A 4 24 Cottonwood, Dist 26 41 1A  
7 Burtch James B 4 24 Cottonwood, Dist 26 41 1A  
8 Hoppie Leonard G 4 24 Cottonwood, Dist 26 41 1A  
9 Hoppie Bessie 4 24 Cottonwood, Dist 26 41 1A  
10 Hoppe August 4 24 Cottonwood, Dist 26 41 1A  
11 Hoppe Lina M 4 24 Cottonwood, Dist 26 41 1A  
12 Hoppe Herbert O 4 24 Cottonwood, Dist 26 41 1A  
13 Hoppe Rudolph B 4 24 Cottonwood, Dist 26 41 1A  
14 Hoppe Gerhardt H 4 24 Cottonwood, Dist 26 41 1A  
15 Smith Rolland C 4 24 Cottonwood, Dist 26 41 1A  
16 Smith Tilda 4 24 Cottonwood, Dist 26 41 1A  
17 Tudor David C 4 24 Cottonwood, Dist 26 41 1A  
18 Tudor Ross 4 24 Cottonwood, Dist 26 41 1A  
19 Sullivan Daniel J 4 24 Cottonwood, Dist 26 41 1A  
20 Sullivan Frances B 4 24 Cottonwood, Dist 26 41 1A  
21 Sullivan John F 4 24 Cottonwood, Dist 26 41 1A  
22 Sullivan Anne M 4 24 Cottonwood, Dist 26 41 1A  
23 Jewett William E 4 24 Cottonwood, Dist 26 41 1A  
24 Jewett Dorothy H 4 24 Cottonwood, Dist 26 41 1A  
25 Jewett Donald E 4 24 Cottonwood, Dist 26 41 1A  
26 Young Henry E 4 24 Cottonwood, Dist 26 41 1A  
27 Young Sarah F 4 24 Cottonwood, Dist 26 41 1A  
28 Young Zvonne A 4 24 Cottonwood, Dist 26 41 1A  
29 Neild William S 4 24 Cottonwood, Dist 26 41 1A  
30 Neild Stasia C 4 24 Cottonwood, Dist 26 41 1A  
31 Neild Edward D 4 24 Cottonwood, Dist 26 41 1A  
32 Jefts Mildred M 4 24 Cottonwood, Dist 26 41 1A  
33 Edens E, Mrs 4 24 Cottonwood, Dist 26 41 1A  
34 Lochridge Stephen C 4 24 Cottonwood, Dist 26 41 1A  
35 Walter Hugh 4 24 Cottonwood, Dist 26 41 1A  
36 Walter Aurora J 4 24 Cottonwood, Dist 26 41 1A  
37 Merrit John W 4 24 Cottonwood, Dist 26 41 1A  
38 Brokaw Charles E 4 24 Cottonwood, Dist 26 41 1A  
39 Brokaw Laura 4 24 Cottonwood, Dist 26 41 1A  
40 Clark Emery D 4 24 Cottonwood, Dist 26 41 1A  
41 Clark Iva 4 24 Cottonwood, Dist 26 41 1A  
42 Clark George D 4 24 Cottonwood, Dist 26 41 1A  
43 Kieckbusch Mildred A 4 24 Cottonwood, Dist 26 41 1A  
44 Kieckbusch Robert G 4 24 Cottonwood, Dist 26 41 1A  
45 Kieckbusch Betty L 4 24 Cottonwood, Dist 26 41 1A  
46 Kieckbusch William E 4 24 Cottonwood, Dist 26 41 1A  
47 Kieckbusch Louise M 4 24 Cottonwood, Dist 26 41 1A  
48 Kieckbusch Minnie 4 24 Cottonwood, Dist 26 41 1A  
1 Franklin Franklin C 4 25 Cooper, Dist #27 42 1A  
2 Franklin Grace 4 25 Cooper, Dist #27 42 1A  
3 Franklin Elaine 4 25 Cooper, Dist #27 42 1A  
4 Franklin Anna C 4 25 Cooper, Dist #27 42 1A  
5 Franklin James 4 25 Cooper, Dist #27 42 1A  
6 Franklin William 4 25 Cooper, Dist #27 42 1A  
7 Franklin Mary E 4 25 Cooper, Dist #27 42 1A  
8 Franklin Grace 4 25 Cooper, Dist #27 42 1A  
9 Perkins Thomas 4 25 Cooper, Dist #27 42 1A  
10 Perkins Alice B 4 25 Cooper, Dist #27 42 1A  
11 Perkins Edward 4 25 Cooper, Dist #27 42 1A  
12 Perkins Ralph J 4 25 Cooper, Dist #27 42 1A  
13 Perkins Thomas 4 25 Cooper, Dist #27 42 1A  
14 Perkins Arlene 4 25 Cooper, Dist #27 42 1A  
15 Perkins Dorothy 4 25 Cooper, Dist #27 42 1A  
16 Doggett John 4 25 Cooper, Dist #27 42 1A  
17 Doggett Mildred 4 25 Cooper, Dist #27 42 1A  
18 Doggett Pauline 4 25 Cooper, Dist #27 42 1A  
19 Doggett Doris 4 25 Cooper, Dist #27 42 1A  
20 Doggett Marvin 4 25 Cooper, Dist #27 42 1A  
21 Doggett Roy 4 25 Cooper, Dist #27 42 1A  
22 Doggett Zella 4 25 Cooper, Dist #27 42 1A  
23 Hansen Hans C 4 25 Cooper, Dist #27 42 1A  
24 Huff Ed 4 25 Cooper, Dist #27 42 1A  
25 Park Matthew 4 25 Cooper, Dist #27 42 1A  
26 Westergreen Curt 4 25 Cooper, Dist #27 42 1A  
27 Westergreen Morton 4 25 Cooper, Dist #27 42 1A  
28 Miller Lewis 4 25 Cooper, Dist #27 42 1A  
29 Miller Fred 4 25 Cooper, Dist #27 42 1A  
1 O'Dell William B 4 26 Ray Creek, Dist 28 43 1A  
2 O'Dell Mary 4 26 Ray Creek, Dist 28 43 1A  
3 O'Dell Lewellen J 4 26 Ray Creek, Dist 28 43 1A  
4 O'Dell Katherine 4 26 Ray Creek, Dist 28 43 1A  
5 O'Dell Luzenther 4 26 Ray Creek, Dist 28 43 1A  
6 O'Dell Alice M 4 26 Ray Creek, Dist 28 43 1A  
7 O'Dell John B 4 26 Ray Creek, Dist 28 43 1A  
8 Nichols James V 4 26 Ray Creek, Dist 28 43 1A  
9 Shindoll James A, Jr 4 26 Ray Creek, Dist 28 43 1A  
10 Shindoll Lucille 4 26 Ray Creek, Dist 28 43 1A  
11 Shindoll Virgin V 4 26 Ray Creek, Dist 28 43 1A  
12 Freeman Glenn 4 26 Ray Creek, Dist 28 43 1A  
13 Bridgewater Jasper N 4 26 Ray Creek, Dist 28 43 1A  
14 Bridgewater Mary S 4 26 Ray Creek, Dist 28 43 1A  
15 Fox Edith A 4 26 Ray Creek, Dist 28 43 1A  
16 Fox Phylis J 4 26 Ray Creek, Dist 28 43 1A  
17 Rouse Oscar T 4 26 Ray Creek, Dist 28 43 1A  
18 Lawver Samuel A 4 26 Ray Creek, Dist 28 43 1A  
19 Lawver Lulu 4 26 Ray Creek, Dist 28 43 1A  
20 Lawver Sidney 4 26 Ray Creek, Dist 28 43 1A  
21 Lawver Charles 4 26 Ray Creek, Dist 28 43 1A  
22 Lawver Lena D 4 26 Ray Creek, Dist 28 43 1A  
23 Lawver Edwin F 4 26 Ray Creek, Dist 28 43 1A  
24 Lawver Nola M 4 26 Ray Creek, Dist 28 43 1A  
25 Lawver Charles, Jr 4 26 Ray Creek, Dist 28 43 1A  
26 Lawver Gene 4 26 Ray Creek, Dist 28 43 1A  
27 Krakel George 4</