Carter County Montana 1930 US Federal Census
LINE SURNAME GIVEN NAME CARTER CO# ED # CITY/TWP PG # SH # COMMENTS
1 O'Bannon Fred M. 6 1 School District 1 220 1A  
2 O'Bannon Hazel D. 6 1 School District 1 220 1A  
3 O'Bannon Fred J. 6 1 School District 1 220 1A  
4 O'Bannon Dan 6 1 School District 1 220 1A  
5 O'Bannon John 6 1 School District 1 220 1A  
6 Smith Stephen V. 6 1 School District 1 220 1A  
7 Devaer Henry 6 1 School District 1 220 1A  
8 Devaer James H. 6 1 School District 1 220 1A  
9 Tomliams Wilson M. 6 1 School District 1 220 1A  
10 Wenger Ulish 6 1 School District 1 220 1A  
11 Church Clifford 6 1 School District 1 220 1A  
12 Church Sussie M. 6 1 School District 1 220 1A  
13 Risher Margret 6 1 School District 1 220 1A  
14 Risher Roy E. 6 1 School District 1 220 1A  
15 Flosted Ole C. 6 1 School District 1 220 1A  
16 Flosted Carter B.  6 1 School District 1 220 1A  
17 Flosted Lowell J. 6 1 School District 1 220 1A  
18 Flosted Everlene J. 6 1 School District 1 220 1A  
19 Flosted Marle R. 6 1 School District 1 220 1A  
20 Flosted Hazel B.  6 1 School District 1 220 1A  
21 Flosted Ela L.  6 1 School District 1 220 1A  
22 Flosted Jenne 6 1 School District 1 220 1A  
23 Rosencranz Frank A. 6 1 School District 1 220 1A  
24 Rosencranz Susie J. 6 1 School District 1 220 1A  
25 Rosencranz Clara I. 6 1 School District 1 220 1A  
26 Rosencranz Arthur L. 6 1 School District 1 220 1A  
27 Rosencranz Earnest G. 6 1 School District 1 220 1A  
28 Rosencranz Maurice E. 6 1 School District 1 220 1A  
29 Rosencranz Pete G. 6 1 School District 1 220 1A  
30 Rosencranz James A. 6 1 School District 1 220 1A  
31 Rosencranz Frank E. 6 1 School District 1 220 1A  
32 Rosencranz Betty J. 6 1 School District 1 220 1A  
33 Babcock Opal N. 6 1 School District 1 220 1A  
34 Mattsen Albert J. 6 1 School District 1 220 1A  
35 Mattsen Ida J. 6 1 School District 1 220 1A  
36 Mattsen Walter A. 6 1 School District 1 220 1A  
37 Soderlund Walter 6 1 School District 1 220 1A  
38 Soderlund Astrid A. 6 1 School District 1 220 1A  
39 Soderlund Eva V. 6 1 School District 1 220 1A  
40 Croy John 6 1 School District 1 220 1A  
41 Forcier Onesime 6 1 School District 1 220 1A  
42 Forcier Annie J. 6 1 School District 1 220 1A  
43 Forcier Eva M . 6 1 School District 1 220 1A  
44 Forcier Oneinke L. 6 1 School District 1 220 1A  
45 Forcier Wilfred J. 6 1 School District 1 220 1A  
46 Johes Edward L. 6 1 School District 1 220 1A  
47 Carter Edith M.  6 1 School District 1 220 1A  
48 Derenkaw Arthur J.  6 1 School District 1 220 1A  
49 Tierney John B.  6 1 School District 1 220 1A  
50 Bergstrom Martin T.  6 1 School District 1 220 1A  
51 Klein Mike 6 1 School District 1 220 1 B  
52 Klein Mary M.  6 1 School District 1 220 1 B  
53 Klein Lillian L.  6 1 School District 1 220 1 B  
54 Klein Frederik J.  6 1 School District 1 220 1 B  
55 Klein Bertha L.  6 1 School District 1 220 1 B  
56 Klein Laretta M.  6 1 School District 1 220 1 B  
57 Knopp Muaie L.  6 1 School District 1 220 1 B  
58 Knopp Alfred H.  6 1 School District 1 220 1 B  
59 Mann Henry 6 1 School District 1 220 1 B  
60 Mann Mary C.  6 1 School District 1 220 1 B  
61 Mann Orville A.  6 1 School District 1 220 1 B  
62 Hopkins Roberet A.  6 1 School District 1 220 1 B  
63 Hopkins Nettie E.  6 1 School District 1 220 1 B  
64 Hopkins Clarence A.  6 1 School District 1 220 1 B  
65 Hiag Cecil E.  6 1 School District 1 220 1 B  
66 Hiag Dale E.  6 1 School District 1 220 1 B  
67 Watkin Gladys L.  6 1 School District 1 220 1 B  
68 Richard Charles E.  6 1 School District 1 220 1 B  
69 Richard Era G.  6 1 School District 1 220 1 B  
70 Richard Margret O.  6 1 School District 1 220 1 B  
71 Parkinson Joe 6 1 School District 1 220 1 B  
72 Parkinson Ora E.  6 1 School District 1 220 1 B  
73 Sosselin Paul A.  6 1 School District 1 220 1 B  
74 Sosselin Amalia M.  6 1 School District 1 220 1 B  
75 Combs Ira A.  6 1 School District 1 220 1 B  
76 Combs Ina E.  6 1 School District 1 220 1 B  
77 Combs Helen A.  6 1 School District 1 220 1 B  
78 Combs Dale A.  6 1 School District 1 220 1 B  
79 Combs Leo W.  6 1 School District 1 220 1 B  
80 Combs Richard A.  6 1 School District 1 220 1 B  
81 Combs Doris J.  6 1 School District 1 220 1 B  
82 Shaw Robert S.  6 1 School District 1 220 1 B  
83 Bayleffe Mobel H.  6 1 School District 1 220 1 B  
84 Leech Tom H.  6 1 School District 1 220 1 B  
85 Leech Delma 6 1 School District 1 220 1 B  
86 Peterman Stella 6 1 School District 1 220 1 B  
1 Cline Alfred 6 2 School District 2 221 1 A  
2 Cline Lois 6 2 School District 2 221 1 A  
3 Cline Cally M.  6 2 School District 2 221 1 A  
4 Cline Leslie H.  6 2 School District 2 221 1 A  
5 Cline Daisy 6 2 School District 2 221 1 A  
6 Cline William 6 2 School District 2 221 1 A  
7 Cline Pearl 6 2 School District 2 221 1 A  
8 Cline Elmer 6 2 School District 2 221 1 A  
9 Cline Gerelda 6 2 School District 2 221 1 A  
51 Poncelet Peter J.  6 2 School District 2 221 1 B  
52 Poncelet Marie C.  6 2 School District 2 221 1 B  
53 Elmore Bert 6 2 School District 2 221 1 B  
54 Elmore Madeline 6 2 School District 2 221 1 B  
55 Elmore Bertrice 6 2 School District 2 221 1 B  
56 Sterling Harry 6 2 School District 2 221 1 B  
57 Sterling Emma 6 2 School District 2 221 1 B  
58 Sterling Raymond 6 2 School District 2 221 1 B  
59 Asher Ethel 6 2 School District 2 221 1 B  
60 Hamilton Jacob R.  6 2 School District 2 221 1 B  
61 Asher Arys 6 2 School District 2 221 1 B  
62 Clark Tony 6 2 School District 2 221 1 B  
63 Ingram Evlos 6 2 School District 2 221 1 B  
64 Ingram Margary 6 2 School District 2 221 1 B  
65 Ingram Dennis K.  6 2 School District 2 221 1 B  
66 Ingram Maxine 6 2 School District 2 221 1 B  
67 Stearns Louis 6 2 School District 2 221 1 B  
68 Stenseth Hans 6 2 School District 2 221 1 B  
69 Stenseth Martha 6 2 School District 2 221 1 B  
70 Stenseth Ole M.  6 2 School District 2 221 1 B  
71 Stenseth Arthur 6 2 School District 2 221 1 B  
72 Stenseth Evelyn 6 2 School District 2 221 1 B  
73 Stenseth Thelma 6 2 School District 2 221 1 B  
74 Moolick Mike 6 2 School District 2 221 1 B  
75 Moolick Gertrude 6 2 School District 2 221 1 B  
76 Monroe James 6 2 School District 2 221 1 B  
77 Lochderig Frank 6 2 School District 2 221 1 B  
78 Lochderig John 6 2 School District 2 221 1 B  
79 Lochderig Carl 6 2 School District 2 221 1 B  
80 Brandley Arnold 6 2 School District 2 221 1 B  
81 Brandley Estella 6 2 School District 2 221 1 B  
82 Cusick Addie 6 2 School District 2 221 1 B  
83 Penn Oliver 6 2 School District 2 221 1 B  
84 Penn Pinknear 6 2 School District 2 221 1 B  
85 Sullivan Catherine 6 2 School District 2 221 1 B  
86 Penn Kenneth 6 2 School District 2 221 1 B  
87 Penn Samuel 6 2 School District 2 221 1 B  
88 Penn Marie 6 2 School District 2 221 1 B  
89 Penn Herriat P.  6 2 School District 2 221 1 B  
90 Penn Albert 6 2 School District 2 221 1 B  
91 Mc Carty Samuel 6 2 School District 2 221 1 B  
92 Mc Carty Harriet 6 2 School District 2 221 1 B  
1 Schallenberger Floyd 6 2 School District 2 222 2 A  
2 Schallenberger Hazel 6 2 School District 2 222 2 A  
3 Schallenberger Archie 6 2 School District 2 222 2 A  
4 Schallenberger Donald 6 2 School District 2 222 2 A  
5 Peabody Walter J.  6 2 School District 2 222 2 A  
6 Peabody Mary 6 2 School District 2 222 2 A  
7 Peabody Gordon 6 2 School District 2 222 2 A  
8 Peabody Helen 6 2 School District 2 222 2 A  
9 Peabody Elvin 6 2 School District 2 222 2 A  
10 Peabody Freeman 6 2 School District 2 222 2 A  
14 Miles Charles 6 2 School District 2 222 2 A  
15 Miles Lucille 6 2 School District 2 222 2 A  
1 Strand Olaf G.  6 3 School District 3 223 1 A  
2 Strand Mabel M.  6 3 School District 3 223 1 A  
3 Strand Veta M.  6 3 School District 3 223 1 A  
4 Strand Viola R.  6 3 School District 3 223 1 A  
5 Strand Elden D.  6 3 School District 3 223 1 A  
6 Tront Murray P.  6 3 School District 3 223 1 A  
7 Tront Emnoa C. D. 6 3 School District 3 223 1 A  
8 Tront Clarence E.  6 3 School District 3 223 1 A  
9 Tront Wm. Leland  6 3 School District 3 223 1 A  
10 Tront Evelyn G.  6 3 School District 3 223 1 A  
11 Tront Murray P.  6 3 School District 3 223 1 A  
12 Milam Lucie R.  6 3 School District 3 223 1 A  
13 Meisner John H.  6 3 School District 3 223 1 A  
14 Meisner June E.  6 3 School District 3 223 1 A  
15 Meisner John E.  6 3 School District 3 223 1 A  
16 Wotlfe Guy C.  6 3 School District 3 223 1 A  
17 Wotlfe Nola E.  6 3 School District 3 223 1 A  
18 Wotlfe Norman J.  6 3 School District 3 223 1 A  
19 Wotlfe Martha O.  6 3 School District 3 223 1 A  
20 Cutsinger George W.  6 3 School District 3 223 1 A  
21 Cutsinger Nellie A.  6 3 School District 3 223 1 A  
22 Cutsinger Kenneth F.  6 3 School District 3 223 1 A  
23 Hanley Clifford C.  6 3 School District 3 223 1 A  
24 Hanley Ethel 6 3 School District 3 223 1 A  
25 Hanley George W.  6 3 School District 3 223 1 A  
26 Hanley Jack L.  6 3 School District 3 223 1 A  
27 Hanley Jean D.  6 3 School District 3 223 1 A  
28 Hanley Clifford Jr. 6 3 School District 3 223 1 A  
29 Hanley Francis P.  6 3 School District 3 223 1 A  
30 Clarksin Harry M.  6 3 School District 3 223 1 A  
31 Clarksin Sadie D.  6 3 School District 3 223 1 A  
32 Ness Christ A.  6 3 School District 3 223 1 A  
33 Ness Emma W.  6 3 School District 3 223 1 A  
34 Ness Walter E.  6 3 School District 3 223 1 A  
35 Ness Louise E.  6 3 School District 3 223 1 A  
36 Ness Clifford C.  6 3 School District 3 223 1 A  
37 Riley Scott 6 3 School District 3 223 1 A  
38 Woolhiser Harry J.  6 3 School District 3 223 1 A  
39 Woolhiser Malissia E.  6 3 School District 3 223 1 A  
40 Woolhiser Glenn B.  6 3 School District 3 223 1 A  
41 Woolhiser Lisle D.  6 3 School District 3 223 1 A  
42 Woolhiser Oma R.  6 3 School District 3 223 1 A  
43 Larson Hans M.  6 3 School District 3 223 1 A  
44 Larson Ole A.  6 3 School District 3 223 1 A  
45 Witham Amos 6 3 School District 3 223 1 A  
46 Witham Nellie P.  6 3 School District 3 223 1 A  
47 Dodge Hamson 6 3 School District 3 223 1 A  
48 Leonard Mikeal J.  6 3 School District 3 223 1 A  
49 Cross Albertus H.  6 3 School District 3 223 1 A  
50 Banffearts Louie 6 3 School District 3 223 1 A  
51 Bruffearts Ama M.  6 3 School District 3 223 1 B  
52 Bruffearts Gladys L.  6 3 School District 3 223 1 B  
53 Bruffearts Francis S.  6 3 School District 3 223 1 B  
54 Powell Howard A.  6 3 School District 3 223 1 B  
55 Harnfin Andrey A.  6 3 School District 3 223 1 B  
56 Hanen Milton E.  6 3 School District 3 223 1 B  
57 Bruce Nelson F.  6 3 School District 3 223 1 B  
58 Bruce Mary E.  6 3 School District 3 223 1 B  
59 Mulkey James M.  6 3 School District 3 223 1 B  
60 Mulkey Blanche 6 3 School District 3 223 1 B  
61 Mulkey John S.  6 3 School District 3 223 1 B  
62 Mulkey David E.  6 3 School District 3 223 1 B  
63 Cochran James E.  6 3 School District 3 223 1 B  
64 Charties Armidace 6 3 School District 3 223 1 B  
65 Charties Valeira M.  6 3 School District 3 223 1 B  
66 Munro Colon 6 3 School District 3 223 1 B  
67 Lane Joseph R.  6 3 School District 3 223 1 B  
68 Supei Laurence J.  6 3 School District 3 223 1 B  
69 Groth Hans 6 3 School District 3 223 1 B  
70 Collins Edward 6 3 School District 3 223 1 B  
71 Bechtel John A.  6 3 School District 3 223 1 B  
72 Bechtel Florence G.  6 3 School District 3 223 1 B  
73 Bechtel Fred F.  6 3 School District 3 223 1 B  
74 Bechtel Nellie M.  6 3 School District 3 223 1 B  
75 Bechtel Hazel V.  6 3 School District 3 223 1 B  
76 Bechtel Ellen E.  6 3 School District 3 223 1 B  
77 Bechtel Lois I.  6 3 School District 3 223 1 B  
78 Bechtel Arnold J.  6 3 School District 3 223 1 B  
79 Bechtel Dorothy T.  6 3 School District 3 223 1 B  
80 Bechtel Desteo G.  6 3 School District 3 223 1 B  
81 Bechtel Paul B.  6 3 School District 3 223 1 B  
82 Bechtel Kenneth S.  6 3 School District 3 223 1 B  
83 Carknes Charley H.  6 3 School District 3 223 1 B  
84 Munro Roderick 6 3 School District 3 223 1 B  
1 Kennedy Wilfrid 6 4 School District 4 224 1 A  
2 Kennedy Rose 6 4 School District 4 224 1 A  
3 Kennedy Mary R.  6 4 School District 4 224 1 A  
4 Kennedy Katherine R.  6 4 School District 4 224 1 A  
5 Kennedy Thomas 6 4 School District 4 224 1 A  
6 Kennedy Abbie 6 4 School District 4 224 1 A  
7 Nies Mark B.  6 4 School District 4 224 1 A  
8 Nies Eulah T.  6 4 School District 4 224 1 A  
9 Volquardsen Hans 6 4 School District 4 224 1 A  
10 Hannon Margaret 6 4 School District 4 224 1 A  
11 Snow Frank W.  6 4 School District 4 224 1 A  
12 Snow Alberta D.  6 4 School District 4 224 1 A  
13 Snow Dorothy E.  6 4 School District 4 224 1 A  
14 Snow Bruce F.  6 4 School District 4 224 1 A  
15 Carrol Charles F.  6 4 School District 4 224 1 A  
16 Bohlman Bert J.  6 4 School District 4 224 1 A  
17 Bohlman Edna M.  6 4 School District 4 224 1 A  
18 Prell Martin 6 4 School District 4 224 1 A  
19 Prell Louise M.  6 4 School District 4 224 1 A  
20 Prell Juliana M.  6 4 School District 4 224 1 A  
21 Staats William 6 4 School District 4 224 1 A  
22 Staats Hattie 6 4 School District 4 224 1 A  
23 Murie George 6 4 School District 4 224 1 A  
24 Parker Theodore 6 4 School District 4 224 1 A  
25 Parker Eulalia 6 4 School District 4 224 1 A  
26 Parker Edgar 6 4 School District 4 224 1 A  
27 Parker Mary Lee  6 4 School District 4 224 1 A  
28 Gundlach Walter 6 4 School District 4 224 1 A  
29 Gundlach Marcella 6 4 School District 4 224 1 A  
30 Gundlach Wayne 6 4 School District 4 224 1 A  
31 Gundlach Myrtle 6 4 School District 4 224 1 A  
32 Gundlach Louis 6 4 School District 4 224 1 A  
33 Kinsey John D.  6 4 School District 4 224 1 A  
34 Kinsey Dora 6 4 School District 4 224 1 A  
35 Garcia Earl B.  6 4 School District 4 224 1 A  
36 Garcia Vera H.  6 4 School District 4 224 1 A  
37 Yale Joseph 6 4 School District 4 224 1 A  
38 Jones Benjamin F.  6 4 School District 4 224 1 A  
39 Gunlock George 6 4 School District 4 224 1 A  
40 Gunlock Frances 6 4 School District 4 224 1 A  
41 Gunlock Maris 6 4 School District 4 224 1 A  
42 Gunlock Betty Jo  6 4 School District 4 224 1 A  
43 Gunlock Harold 6 4 School District 4 224 1 A  
44 Gunlock Gloria 6 4 School District 4 224 1 A  
45 Gunlock Lealand E.  6 4 School District 4 224 1 A  
46 Gunlock Tiny 6 4 School District 4 224 1 A  
47 Gunlock Shirley B.  6 4 School District 4 224 1 A  
48 Graler Fred E.  6 4 School District 4 224 1 A  
49 Graler Hattie C.  6 4 School District 4 224 1 A  
50 Couad Catherine 6 4 School District 4 224 1 A  
51 Buckingham Joseph 6 4 School District 4 224 1 B  
52 Buckingham Grace 6 4 School District 4 224 1 B  
53 Frye Albert P.  6 4 School District 4 224 1 B  
54 Frye Anna 6 4 School District 4 224 1 B  
55 Frye Eleonora E.  6 4 School District 4 224 1 B  
56 Frye Bert A.  6 4 School District 4 224 1 B  
57 Frye Helen I.  6 4 School District 4 224 1 B  
58 Frye Glen E.  6 4 School District 4 224 1 B  
59 Frye Verna A.  6 4 School District 4 224 1 B  
60 Walters Perry D.  6 4 School District 4 224 1 B  
61 Walters Nancy 6 4 School District 4 224 1 B  
62 Walters John R.  6 4 School District 4 224 1 B  
63 Walters Dianna M.  6 4 School District 4 224 1 B  
64 Walters Wilma 6 4 School District 4 224 1 B  
65 Walters Sarah J.  6 4 School District 4 224 1 B  
66 Hiscock Judson 6 4 School District 4 224 1 B  
67 Hiscock Eloise W.  6 4 School District 4 224 1 B  
68 Hiscock Eugene W.  6 4 School District 4 224 1 B  
69 Huffman Samuel 6 4 School District 4 224 1 B  
70 Rumelhart Floyd 6 4 School District 4 224 1 B  
71 Kiser Ollie 6 4 School District 4 224 1 B  
72 Kiser Perlie 6 4 School District 4 224 1 B  
73 Kiser Virgil 6 4 School District 4 224 1 B  
74 Kiser Donald 6 4 School District 4 224 1 B  
75 Timmons Clarence 6 4 School District 4 224 1 B  
76 Timmons Alice M.  6 4 School District 4 224 1 B  
77 Timmons Lavona V.  6 4 School District 4 224 1 B  
78 Meunedy Harry 6 4 School District 4 224 1 B  
79 Meunedy Arah 6 4 School District 4 224 1 B  
80 Smith Frank J.  6 4 School District 4 224 1 B  
81 Atkinson Charles 6 4 School District 4 224 1 B  
82 Atkinson Hattie B.  6 4 School District 4 224 1 B  
83 Atkinson Alice M.  6 4 School District 4 224 1 B  
84 Atkinson Grace C.  6 4 School District 4 224 1 B  
85 Atkinson Minnie O.  6 4 School District 4 224 1 B  
86 Atkinson Richard H.  6 4 School District 4 224 1 B  
87 Atkinson Dorothy I.  6 4 School District 4 224 1 B  
88 Atkinson Thomas L.  6 4 School District 4 224 1 B  
89 Atkinson Wanda L.  6 4 School District 4 224 1 B  
90 Pulse Homer V.  6 4 School District 4 224 1 B  
91 Pulse Dorothy V.  6 4 School District 4 224 1 B  
92 Pulse Glenn E.  6 4 School District 4 224 1 B  
93 Pulse Ruth L.  6 4 School District 4 224 1 B  
94 Pulse Marvin L.  6 4 School District 4 224 1 B  
95 Pulse Homer P.  6 4 School District 4 224 1 B  
96 Pulse Robert F.  6 4 School District 4 224 1 B  
97 Pulse Donald T.  6 4 School District 4 224 1 B  
98 Gundlach Earl 6 4 School District 4 224 1 B  
1 Kinsey John D.  6 4 Custer Nat'l Forest 225 2 A  
2 Kinsey Dora 6 4 Custer Nat'l Forest 225 2 A  
1 Cochran F. A.  6 5 School District 5 226 1 A  
2 Cochran S. D.  6 5 School District 5 226 1 A  
3 Mc Coy M. D.  6 5 School District 5 226 1 A  
4 Mc Coy D. B.  6 5 School District 5 226 1 A  
5 Madigan J. A.  6 5 School District 5 226 1 A  
6 Methvie W. 6 5 School District 5 226 1 A  
7 Mc Coy V. D.  6 5 School District 5 226 1 A  
8 Gaffnes Clarence 6 5 School District 5 226 1 A  
9 Gaffnes Ady 6 5 School District 5 226 1 A  
10 Shoemaker Grover 6 5 School District 5 226 1 A  
11 Bruce Scott M.  6 5 School District 5 226 1 A  
12 Bruce Loucie E.  6 5 School District 5 226 1 A  
13 Thomson Louise 6 5 School District 5 226 1 A  
14 Milo J. E.  6 5 School District 5 226 1 A  
15 Osgood Frank 6 5 School District 5 226 1 A  
16 Osgood Ora 6 5 School District 5 226 1 A  
17 Berty Mamie 6 5 School District 5 226 1 A  
18 Berty Jackeaetta 6 5 School District 5 226 1 A  
19 Berty Bellie 6 5 School District 5 226 1 A  
20 Berty Dona Jean  6 5 School District 5 226 1 A  
21 Berty Alberta 6 5 School District 5 226 1 A  
22 Moeller G. F.  6 5 School District 5 226 1 A  
23 Moeller E. A.  6 5 School District 5 226 1 A  
24 Moeller Mary 6 5 School District 5 226 1 A  
25 Lanning Paul R.  6 5 School District 5 226 1 A  
26 Lanning Lartherl 6 5 School District 5 226 1 A  
27 Mathwig B. W.  6 5 School District 5 226 1 A  
28 Boltin Louis J.  6 5 School District 5 226 1 A  
29 Boltin Alberta 6 5 School District 5 226 1 A  
30 Cross William E.  6 5 School District 5 226 1 A  
31 Cross Elevin E.  6 5 School District 5 226 1 A  
32 Cross William Jr. 6 5 School District 5 226 1 A  
33 Berg Willian 6 5 School District 5 226 1 A  
34 Berg Harry 6 5 School District 5 226 1 A  
35 Bruce Merton 6 5 School District 5 226 1 A  
36 Bruce Julia 6 5 School District 5 226 1 A  
37 Bruce Patricia 6 5 School District 5 226 1 A  
38 Bruce Betty 6 5 School District 5 226 1 A  
39 Bruce Robert 6 5 School District 5 226 1 A  
40 Kaufman Bert 6 5 School District 5 226 1 A  
41 Kaufman Mary 6 5 School District 5 226 1 A  
42 Kaufman Charles 6 5 School District 5 226 1 A  
43 Aldrich Archie 6 5 School District 5 226 1 A  
44 Butts Marvin 6 5 School District 5 226 1 A  
45 Cook Fred M.  6 5 School District 5 226 1 A  
46 Cook Annie 6 5 School District 5 226 1 A  
47 Cook Elea G.  6 5 School District 5 226 1 A  
48 Cook Filamma M.  6 5 School District 5 226 1 A  
49 Ratriff M. W.  6 5 School District 5 226 1 A  
50 Bichardson A. G.  6 5 School District 5 226 1 A  
51 Bichardson E. L.  6 5 School District 5 226 1 B  
52 Bichardson Geane 6 5 School District 5 226 1 B  
53 Bichardson Harold R.  6 5 School District 5 226 1 B  
54 Bichardson George M.  6 5 School District 5 226 1 B  
55 Willis John A.  6 5 School District 5 226 1 B  
56 Gause E. A.  6 5 School District 5 226 1 B  
57 Gause Katheran 6 5 School District 5 226 1 B  
58 Gause William A.  6 5 School District 5 226 1 B  
59 Gause Hazel M.  6 5 School District 5 226 1 B  
60 Odais Roe L.  6 5 School District 5 226 1 B  
61 Harington Elmor C.  6 5 School District 5 226 1 B  
62 Harington Ada 6 5 School District 5 226 1 B  
63 Harington Wildard 6 5 School District 5 226 1 B  
64 Harington Eldin J.  6 5 School District 5 226 1 B  
65 Kirsch Helen 6 5 School District 5 226 1 B  
66 Cherry Ernest H.  6 5 School District 5 226 1 B  
67 Cherry Olve 6 5 School District 5 226 1 B  
68 Cherry Carl E.  6 5 School District 5 226 1 B  
69 Snow Floyd W.  6 5 School District 5 226 1 B  
70 Snow Lorena B.  6 5 School District 5 226 1 B  
71 Snow Liman L.  6 5 School District 5 226 1 B  
72 Snow Wayne B.  6 5 School District 5 226 1 B  
73 Snow Lyle R.  6 5 School District 5 226 1 B  
74 Snow Wilbur G.  6 5 School District 5 226 1 B  
75 Snow Mary E.  6 5 School District 5 226 1 B  
76 Snow Gretchen J.  6 5 School District 5 226 1 B  
77 Snow Gene L.  6 5 School District 5 226 1 B  
78 Snow Harriet M.  6 5 School District 5 226 1 B  
79 Archibald James 6 5 School District 5 226 1 B  
80 Archibald Mary 6 5 School District 5 226 1 B  
81 Archibald James Jr. 6 5 School District 5 226 1 B  
82 Eldredge Charley H.  6 5 School District 5 226 1 B  
83 Eldredge Minna 6 5 School District 5 226 1 B  
84 Eldredge Gareld 6 5 School District 5 226 1 B  
85 Eldredge Lillian 6 5 School District 5 226 1 B  
86 Eldredge Ethel 6 5 School District 5 226 1 B  
87 Carpenter Foster E.  6 5 School District 5 226 1 B  
88 Carpenter May E.  6 5 School District 5 226 1 B  
89 Carpenter Nellson 6 5 School District 5 226 1 B  
90 Carpenter Alferd 6 5 School District 5 226 1 B  
91 Carpenter Rosealla 6 5 School District 5 226 1 B  
92 Hedges S. L.  6 5 School District 5 226 1 B  
93 Hedges Dorse 6 5 School District 5 226 1 B  
94 Hedges Warren 6 5 School District 5 226 1 B  
95 Hedges Betty B.  6 5 School District 5 226 1 B  
96 Hedges Reubin 6 5 School District 5 226 1 B  
97 Hedges Lethie 6 5 School District 5 226 1 B  
98 Hedges Donal 6 5 School District 5 226 1 B  
99 Keehner Clyde 6 5 School District 5 226 1 B  
100 Keehner Lizie 6 5 School District 5 226 1 B  
1 Keehner Fredy 6 5 School District 5 226 2 A  
2 Butts H. 6 5 School District 5 226 2 A  
3 Butts Bertha M.  6 5 School District 5 226 2 A  
4 Roberts Jim 6 5 School District 5 226 2 A  
5 Bielege Joe 6 5 School District 5 226 2 A  
6 Bielege Jonia 6 5 School District 5 226 2 A  
7 Bielege Carl 6 5 School District 5 226 2 A  
8 Bielege Mary 6 5 School District 5 226 2 A  
9 Bielege Hedwig 6 5 School District 5 226 2 A  
10 Cathey A. G.  6 5 School District 5 226 2 A  
11 Cathey Neaula 6 5 School District 5 226 2 A  
12 Cathey Alven 6 5 School District 5 226 2 A  
13 Cathey Evelen 6 5 School District 5 226 2 A  
14 Cathey Jeane 6 5 School District 5 226 2 A  
15 Wichman Gerhart 6 5 School District 5 226 2 A  
16 Cathey Hugh 6 5 School District 5 226 2 A  
17 Cathey Laura 6 5 School District 5 226 2 A  
18 Cathey Velma 6 5 School District 5 226 2 A  
19 Cathey Lyod 6 5 School District 5 226 2 A  
20 Cathey Lea Vern  6 5 School District 5 226 2 A  
21 Mackergie Tom 6 5 School District 5 226 2 A  
22 Cathey Orah 6 5 School District 5 226 2 A  
23 Cathey Earl 6 5 School District 5 226 2 A  
24 Cathey Lillian 6 5 School District 5 226 2 A  
25 Cathey Raymond 6 5 School District 5 226 2 A  
26 Cathey Marvin 6 5 School District 5 226 2 A  
27 Hough Bertie 6 5 School District 5 226 2 A  
28 Hough Maud 6 5 School District 5 226 2 A  
29 Hough Ortie 6 5 School District 5 226 2 A  
30 Hough Ellen 6 5 School District 5 226 2 A  
31 Hough Meulla 6 5 School District 5 226 2 A  
32 Hough Victor 6 5 School District 5 226 2 A  
33 Hough Donabell 6 5 School District 5 226 2 A  
34 Corbett Alice 6 5 School District 5 226 2 A  
35 Corbett Harold 6 5 School District 5 226 2 A  
36 Corbett Garold 6 5 School District 5 226 2 A  
37 Brantley Gertrude, Mrs. 6 5 School District 5 226 2 A  
1 Kingsley George 6 6 School District 6 228 1 A  
2 Kingsley Alice 6 6 School District 6 228 1 A  
3 Kingsley Robert 6 6 School District 6 228 1 A  
4 Kingsley Henry 6 6 School District 6 228 1 A  
5 Kingsley John 6 6 School District 6 228 1 A  
6 Kingsley Lester 6 6 School District 6 228 1 A  
7 Kingsley Andrew 6 6 School District 6 228 1 A  
8 Kingsley Muerie May  6 6 School District 6 228 1 A  
9 Kingsley Betty Rae  6 6 School District 6 228 1 A  
10 Kingsley Arilur R.  6 6 School District 6 228 1 A  
11 Breggs David B.  6 6 School District 6 228 1 A  
12 Breggs Mamie 6 6 School District 6 228 1 A  
13 Breggs Levon 6 6 School District 6 228 1 A  
14 Breggs Kenneth 6 6 School District 6 228 1 A  
15 Brigg Curtis 6 6 School District 6 228 1 A  
16 Beggert Jack 6 6 School District 6 228 1 A  
17 Smith Henry 6 6 School District 6 228 1 A  
18 Smith Pauline 6 6 School District 6 228 1 A  
19 Strong Carl 6 6 School District 6 228 1 A  
20 Strong Rollie 6 6 School District 6 228 1 A  
21 Strong Floyd 6 6 School District 6 228 1 A  
22 Strong Harsey 6 6 School District 6 228 1 A  
23 Strong Harold 6 6 School District 6 228 1 A  
24 Strong Dorothy 6 6 School District 6 228 1 A  
25 Smith Victor 6 6 School District 6 228 1 A  
26 Lykken Hans 6 6 School District 6 228 1 A  
27 Lykken Josephine 6 6 School District 6 228 1 A  
28 Sbrong Raymond 6 6 School District 6 228 1 A  
29 Sbrong Jewell 6 6 School District 6 228 1 A  
30 Sbrong Ilene 6 6 School District 6 228 1 A  
31 Yates Bert 6 6 School District 6 228 1 A  
32 Yates Myrtle 6 6 School District 6 228 1 A  
33 Yates Alberta 6 6 School District 6 228 1 A  
34 Yates Richard 6 6 School District 6 228 1 A  
35 Carroll Felix 6 6 School District 6 228 1 A  
36 Carroll Ida 6 6 School District 6 228 1 A  
37 Carroll Thomas 6 6 School District 6 228 1 A  
38 Putman Jane 6 6 School District 6 228 1 A  
39 Otteman Clara 6 6 School District 6 228 1 A  
40 Brice Emil E.  6 6 School District 6 228 1 A  
41 Brice Anna T.  6 6 School District 6 228 1 A  
42 Coons Fred E.  6 6 School District 6 228 1 A  
43 Coons Lena 6 6 School District 6 228 1 A  
44 Coons Sylvia 6 6 School District 6 228 1 A  
45 Coons Harvey 6 6 School District 6 228 1 A  
46 Coons Chester 6 6 School District 6 228 1 A  
47 Taylor Edwin A.  6 6 School District 6 228 1 A  
48 Taylor Mary 6 6 School District 6 228 1 A  
49 Taylor Erma L.  6 6 School District 6 228 1 A  
50 Taylor Doris M.  6 6 School District 6 228 1 A  
51 Curry Joseph C.  6 6 School District 6 228 1 B  
52 Curry Ada M.  6 6 School District 6 228 1 B  
53 Curry Claudia 6 6 School District 6 228 1 B  
54 Curry Robert 6 6 School District 6 228 1 B  
55 Curry Ralph 6 6 School District 6 228 1 B  
56 Curry Margaret 6 6 School District 6 228 1 B  
57 Curry Joseph Jr. 6 6 School District 6 228 1 B  
58 Curry James 6 6 School District 6 228 1 B  
59 Taylor Ernest 6 6 School District 6 228 1 B  
60 Taylor Leta 6 6 School District 6 228 1 B  
61 Taylor Keith 6 6 School District 6 228 1 B  
62 Taylor Vincent 6 6 School District 6 228 1 B  
63 Taylor Phyllis 6 6 School District 6 228 1 B  
64 Taylor Howard 6 6 School District 6 228 1 B  
65 Coons Edward W.  6 6 School District 6 228 1 B  
66 Coons Edna 6 6 School District 6 228 1 B  
67 Coons Edward W. Jr. 6 6 School District 6 228 1 B  
68 Coons Melba J.  6 6 School District 6 228 1 B  
69 Coons Norma J.  6 6 School District 6 228 1 B  
70 Wiseman Bertha 6 6 School District 6 228 1 B  
71 Taylor Lloyd 6 6 School District 6 228 1 B  
1 Heckathom   6 7 School District 7 229 1 A no first name
2 Heckathom Bessie M.  6 7 School District 7 229 1 A  
3 Heckathom Meldon A. 6 7 School District 7 229 1 A  
4 Heckathom Ada T.  6 7 School District 7 229 1 A  
5 Heckathom Emma M.  6 7 School District 7 229 1 A  
6 Heckathom Gladdis L.  6 7 School District 7 229 1 A  
7 Heckathom Floyd L.  6 7 School District 7 229 1 A  
8 Heckathom Arthur W.  6 7 School District 7 229 1 A  
9 Heckathom Helen M.  6 7 School District 7 229 1 A  
10 Kimble Fred W.  6 7 School District 7 229 1 A  
11 Sohn Ruth C.  6 7 School District 7 229 1 A  
12 Harpster Chas R.  6 7 School District 7 229 1 A  
13 Harpster Alma C.  6 7 School District 7 229 1 A  
14 Harpster Chas O.  6 7 School District 7 229 1 A  
15 Harpster Ruth 6 7 School District 7 229 1 A  
16 Harpster Rose W.  6 7 School District 7 229 1 A  
17 Harpster Henry H.  6 7 School District 7 229 1 A  
18 Patterson Perry P.  6 7 School District 7 229 1 A  
19 Speelman Orvil R.  6 7 School District 7 229 1 A  
20 Speelman Mildred C.  6 7 School District 7 229 1 A  
21 Speelman Lillian A.  6 7 School District 7 229 1 A  
22 Toske Earl A.  6 7 School District 7 229 1 A  
23 Toske Bessie M.  6 7 School District 7 229 1 A  
24 Toske Fay R.  6 7 School District 7 229 1 A  
25 Toske Chandler 6 7 School District 7 229 1 A  
26 Toske Graneill F.  6 7 School District 7 229 1 A  
27 Toske Richard D.  6 7 School District 7 229 1 A  
28 Toske Robert W.  6 7 School District 7 229 1 A  
29 Heckathom Frank R.  6 7 School District 7 229 1 A  
30 Heckathorn Lottie E.  6 7 School District 7 229 1 A  
31 Brown Lona 6 7 School District 7 229 1 A  
32 Heckathon Catherine A.  6 7 School District 7 229 1 A  
33 Heckathon Velma E.  6 7 School District 7 229 1 A  
34 Heckathon Beverly 6 7 School District 7 229 1 A  
35 Heckathon Edward F.  6 7 School District 7 229 1 A  
36 Heckathon Vennsa 6 7 School District 7 229 1 A  
37 Heckathon Alma M.  6 7 School District 7 229 1 A  
38 Orerlay Jas H.  6 7 School District 7 229 1 A  
39 Heckathorn 0 6 7 School District 7 229 1 A  
40 Baggs Clark C.  6 7 School District 7 229 1 A  
41 Baggs Ollis 6 7 School District 7 229 1 A  
42 Baggs Gernis R.  6 7 School District 7 229 1 A  
43 Martin Chas W.  6 7 School District 7 229 1 A  
44 Martin Henriette 6 7 School District 7 229 1 A  
45 Martin Albert 6 7 School District 7 229 1 A  
46 Martin Grace 6 7 School District 7 229 1 A  
47 Campbell Don R.  6 7 School District 7 229 1 A  
48 Campbell Myrtle F.  6 7 School District 7 229 1 A  
49 Campbell Don R. Jr.  6 7 School District 7 229 1 A  
50 Campbell Wm N.  6 7 School District 7 229 1 A  
51 Rolfson Raymond F.  6 7 School District 7 229 1 B  
52 Rolfson Morris H.  6 7 School District 7 229 1 B  
53 Rolfson Betty R.  6 7 School District 7 229 1 B  
54 Rolfson Richard D.  6 7 School District 7 229 1 B  
55 Barrere Earl W.  6 7 School District 7 229 1 B  
56 Barrere Ollie G.  6 7 School District 7 229 1 B  
57 Barrere Virgie R.  6 7 School District 7 229 1 B  
58 Barrere Ervin L.  6 7 School District 7 229 1 B  
59 Schneider Robt J.  6 7 School District 7 229 1 B  
60 Schneider Hazel F.  6 7 School District 7 229 1 B  
61 Schneider Robt E.  6 7 School District 7 229 1 B  
62 Schneider Frances J.  6 7 School District 7 229 1 B  
63 Halfard Harbert 6 7 School District 7 229 1 B  
64 Elthorpe Roy W.  6 7 School District 7 229 1 B  
65 Stewart Leslie 6 7 School District 7 229 1 B  
66 Stewart Susan O.  6 7 School District 7 229 1 B  
67 Stewart Richard E.  6 7 School District 7 229 1 B  
68 Stewart Raymond E.  6 7 School District 7 229 1 B  
69 Billingsly Rose R.  6 7 School District 7 229 1 B  
70 Billingsly Melissa A.  6 7 School District 7 229 1 B  
71 Billingsly Alford R.  6 7 School District 7 229 1 B  
72 Billingsly Lester W.  6 7 School District 7 229 1 B  
73 Schmidt Henry 6 7 School District 7 229 1 B  
74 Dagna Alva T.  6 7 School District 7 229 1 B  
75 Dagna Minnie C.  6 7 School District 7 229 1 B  
76 Lochram Joseph E.  6 7 School District 7 229 1 B  
77 Auchly Frank 6 7 School District 7 229 1 B  
78 Dagna Loyd O.  6 7 School District 7 229 1 B  
79 Dagna Nellie J.  6 7 School District 7 229 1 B  
80 Dagna Annabel M.  6 7 School District 7 229 1 B  
81 Dagna Melvin 6 7 School District 7 229 1 B  
82 Dagna Duane R.  6 7 School District 7 229 1 B  
83 Dagna Finnie D.  6 7 School District 7 229 1 B  
84 Schnieder Chersell A.  6 7 School District 7 229 1 B  
1 Mahnken Thos F.  6 8 School District 8 230 1 A  
2 Mahnken Florence C.  6 8 School District 8 230 1 A  
3 Myres William J.  6 8 School District 8 230 1 A  
4 Douglas Norman O.  6 8 School District 8 230 1 A  
5 Douglas Minnie F.  6 8 School District 8 230 1 A  
6 Douglas Lawrence M.  6 8 School District 8 230 1 A  
7 Douglas Doris L.  6 8 School District 8 230 1 A  
8 Douglas Phyliss I.  6 8 School District 8 230 1 A  
9 Douglas Abert M.  6 8 School District 8 230 1 A  
10 Barton Fred C.  6 8 School District 8 230 1 A  
11 Harrington Chas 6 8 School District 8 230 1 A  
12 Harrington Rosa B.  6 8 School District 8 230 1 A  
13 Ewalt David J.  6 8 School District 8 230 1 A  
14 Ridgway Robert F.  6 8 School District 8 230 1 A  
15 Ridgway Salone 6 8 School District 8 230 1 A  
16 Ridgway Leo 6 8 School District 8 230 1 A  
17 Mc Camick Herbert J.  6 8 School District 8 230 1 A  
18 Mc Camick Sylvia E.  6 8 School District 8 230 1 A  
19 Mc Camick Maxine M.  6 8 School District 8 230 1 A  
20 Mc Camick Ester F.  6 8 School District 8 230 1 A  
21 Mc Camick Aretha G.  6 8 School District 8 230 1 A  
22 Burch Robert E.  6 8 School District 8 230 1 A  
23 Burch Elma M.  6 8 School District 8 230 1 A  
24 Burch Rosco O.  6 8 School District 8 230 1 A  
25 Burch Harold J.  6 8 School District 8 230 1 A  
26 Burch Lahoma 6 8 School District 8 230 1 A  
27 Burch Houghton B.  6 8 School District 8 230 1 A  
28 Anderson Arthur W.  6 8 School District 8 230 1 A  
29 Anderson Lennie B.  6 8 School District 8 230 1 A  
30 Anderson Cecil D.  6 8 School District 8 230 1 A  
31 Anderson Vivian M.  6 8 School District 8 230 1 A  
32 Anderson Lois G.  6 8 School District 8 230 1 A  
33 Naugle John E.  6 8 School District 8 230 1 A  
34 Naugle Delphia A.  6 8 School District 8 230 1 A  
35 Naugle John E.  6 8 School District 8 230 1 A  
36 Naugle Harold E.  6 8 School District 8 230 1 A  
37 Naugle Agnes L.  6 8 School District 8 230 1 A  
38 Hall Delila N.  6 8 School District 8 230 1 A  
39 Mc Cord Clifford H.  6 8 School District 8 230 1 A  
40 Burch Carl G.  6 8 School District 8 230 1 A  
41 Burch Lola Z.  6 8 School District 8 230 1 A  
42 Burch Crystal 6 8 School District 8 230 1 A  
43 Burch Zelzo 6 8 School District 8 230 1 A  
44 Burch Mes Cal E.  6 8 School District 8 230 1 A  
45 Burch June L.  6 8 School District 8 230 1 A  
46 Majors Cecil L.  6 8 School District 8 230 1 A  
47 Mc Cord Edward F.  6 8 School District 8 230 1 A  
48 Mc Cord Mabel M.  6 8 School District 8 230 1 A  
49 Mc Cord Bessie F.  6 8 School District 8 230 1 A  
50 Mc Cord Kenneth E.  6 8 School District 8 230 1 A  
51 Mc Cord Evyln I.  6 8 School District 8 230 1 B  
52 Mc Cord Roy E.  6 8 School District 8 230 1 B  
53 Mc Cord Dorothy M.  6 8 School District 8 230 1 B  
54 Mc Cord Laverna R.  6 8 School District 8 230 1 B  
55 Mc Cord Ruth M.  6 8 School District 8 230 1 B  
56 Mc Cord Dale L.  6 8 School District 8 230 1 B  
57 Johnston John H.  6 8 School District 8 230 1 B  
58 Johnston Vella J.  6 8 School District 8 230 1 B  
59 Johnston Gerald E.  6 8 School District 8 230 1 B  
60 Johnston Ronald L.  6 8 School District 8 230 1 B  
61 Johnston Thomas F.  6 8 School District 8 230 1 B  
62 Johnston Lawrence L.  6 8 School District 8 230 1 B  
63 Johnston Rosa Lee  6 8 School District 8 230 1 B  
64 Johnston Johnny Jr. 6 8 School District 8 230 1 B  
65 Lende Gerard S.  6 8 School District 8 230 1 B  
66 Lende Mary R.  6 8 School District 8 230 1 B  
67 Lende Darlene M.  6 8 School District 8 230 1 B  
68 Mosley Claude R.  6 8 School District 8 230 1 B  
69 Johnston William H.  6 8 School District 8 230 1 B  
70 Johnston Annie 6 8 School District 8 230 1 B  
71 Johnston Clarence W.  6 8 School District 8 230 1 B  
72 Johnston Josephine M.  6 8 School District 8 230 1 B  
73 Johnston Reva 6 8 School District 8 230 1 B  
74 Johnston Margaret A.  6 8 School District 8 230 1 B  
75 Johnston Warren P.  6 8 School District 8 230 1 B  
76 Johnston Walter F.  6 8 School District 8 230 1 B  
77 Johnston Thomas 6 8 School District 8 230 1 B  
78 Johnston Rosa M.  6 8 School District 8 230 1 B  
79 Johnston Vera L.  6 8 School District 8 230 1 B  
80 Johnston Cecil M.  6 8 School District 8 230 1 B  
81 English Roland R.  6 8 School District 8 230 1 B  
82 English Edith J.  6 8 School District 8 230 1 B  
83 Eldridge Percy H.  6 8 School District 8 230 1 B  
84 Eldridge Eda J.  6 8 School District 8 230 1 B  
85 Eldridge Doris O.  6 8 School District 8 230 1 B  
86 Eldridge Russel H.  6 8 School District 8 230 1 B  
87 Eldridge Eda L.  6 8 School District 8 230 1 B  
88 Elgredge Homer R.  6 8 School District 8 230 1 B  
89 Elgredge Zella M.  6 8 School District 8 230 1 B  
90 Elgredge Alice V.  6 8 School District 8 230 1 B  
91 Elgredge Myrtle E.  6 8 School District 8 230 1 B  
92 Naugle George 6 8 School District 8 230 1 B  
93 Naugle Grace V  6 8 School District 8 230 1 B  
94 Meade Will M  6 8 School District 8 230 1 B  
95 Meade Minnie E  6 8 School District 8 230 1 B  
96 Meade Nellie F  6 8 School District 8 230 1 B  
97 Meade Alice V  6 8 School District 8 230 1 B  
98 Meade Blanche R  6 8 School District 8 230 1 B  
99 Meade Floyd A  6 8 School District 8 230 1 B  
100 Meade Will F  6 8 School District 8 230 1 B  
1 Meade Armejean M.  6 8 School District 8 231 2 A  
2 Meade Ione M.  6 8 School District 8 231 2 A  
3 Stone Marlon A.  6 8 School District 8 231 2 A  
4 Richards Archie E.  6 8 School District 8 231 2 A  
5 Richards Grace G.  6 8 School District 8 231 2 A  
6 Richards H. Lorraine  6 8 School District 8 231 2 A  
7 Richards E. Charles  6 8 School District 8 231 2 A  
8 Richards Dale A.  6 8 School District 8 231 2 A  
9 Richards Lorella G.  6 8 School District 8 231 2 A  
10 Johnston Charles H.  6 8 School District 8 231 2 A  
11 Johnston Della L.  6 8 School District 8 231 2 A  
12 Berrow Jame A.  6 8 School District 8 231 2 A  
13 Law Floyd 6 8 School District 8 231 2 A  
17 Hoard William 6 8 School District 8 231 2 A  
18 Sauder Mildred W.  6 8 School District 8 231 2 A  
1 Ashton Fred 6 9 School District 9 232 1 A  
2 Ashton Tersea 6 9 School District 9 232 1 A  
3 Ashton Alvin 6 9 School District 9 232 1 A  
4 Ashton Leon 6 9 School District 9 232 1 A  
5 Ashton Rose Mary  6 9 School District 9 232 1 A  
6 Wolfe Willian 6 9 School District 9 232 1 A  
7 Wolfe Irene J.  6 9 School District 9 232 1 A  
8 Chuesa Alesia 6 9 School District 9 232 1 A  
9 Mc Farren George B. 6 9 School District 9 232 1 A  
10 Mc Farren David N.  6 9 School District 9 232 1 A  
11 Mc Farren Edna R.  6 9 School District 9 232 1 A  
12 Mc Farren Harley C.  6 9 School District 9 232 1 A  
13 Mc Farren John J.  6 9 School District 9 232 1 A  
14 Aimone Paul 6 9 School District 9 232 1 A  
15 Aimone Carolina 6 9 School District 9 232 1 A  
16 Thomas D. R.  6 9 School District 9 232 1 A  
17 Thomas Mamie 6 9 School District 9 232 1 A  
18 Chausse Jane A.  6 9 School District 9 232 1 A  
19 Gellogre John 6 9 School District 9 232 1 A  
20 Fratteno John 6 9 School District 9 232 1 A  
21 Fratteno Anna 6 9 School District 9 232 1 A  
22 Ferrel George 6 9 School District 9 232 1 A  
23 Ferrel Effie 6 9 School District 9 232 1 A  
24 Ferrel Eugene 6 9 School District 9 232 1 A  
25 Ferrel Marens 6 9 School District 9 232 1 A  
26 Ferrel Eldin 6 9 School District 9 232 1 A  
27 Hammond William 6 9 School District 9 232 1 A  
28 Church Henry D.  6 9 School District 9 232 1 A  
29 Church Martha A.  6 9 School District 9 232 1 A  
30 Church Gladys 6 9 School District 9 232 1 A  
31 Colbelson Edward 6 9 School District 9 232 1 A  
32 Colbelson Emaline F.  6 9 School District 9 232 1 A  
33 Parks William 6 9 School District 9 232 1 A  
34 Parks Minnie D.  6 9 School District 9 232 1 A  
35 Gates George 6 9 School District 9 232 1 A  
36 Muller B. E.  6 9 School District 9 232 1 A  
37 Muller Nora 6 9 School District 9 232 1 A  
38 Muller Enus W.  6 9 School District 9 232 1 A  
39 Muller Betty Gean  6 9 School District 9 232 1 A  
40 Muller Bonie June  6 9 School District 9 232 1 A  
41 Muller Judith Clara  6 9 School District 9 232 1 A  
42 Muller James W.  6 9 School District 9 232 1 A  
43 Moon Oliver 6 9 School District 9 232 1 A  
44 Maple Bert 6 9 School District 9 232 1 A  
45 Maple Effie 6 9 School District 9 232 1 A  
46 Maple Robrda 6 9 School District 9 232 1 A  
47 Maple Mary Emma  6 9 School District 9 232 1 A  
48 Maple Jane 6 9 School District 9 232 1 A  
49 Maple Margret 6 9 School District 9 232 1 A  
50 Maple Quenten 6 9 School District 9 232 1 A  
1 Freese Francis B.  6 9 School District 9 233 1 A  
2 Freese Alma C.  6 9 School District 9 233 1 A  
3 Freese Leslie A.  6 9 School District 9 233 1 A  
4 Freese Olive B.  6 9 School District 9 233 1 A  
5 Freese Rankin G.  6 9 School District 9 233 1 A  
6 Markuson Ollie 6 9 School District 9 233 1 A  
7 Markuson Christiana 6 9 School District 9 233 1 A  
8 Markuson Magnes A.  6 9 School District 9 233 1 A  
9 Beeson Roland 6 9 School District 9 233 1 A  
10 Kvam Peter 6 9 School District 9 233 1 A  
11 Thompson Albert M.  6 9 School District 9 233 1 A  
12 Mckesson Ray F.  6 9 School District 9 233 1 A  
13 Mckesson Flora E.  6 9 School District 9 233 1 A  
14 Mckesson George A. 6 9 School District 9 233 1 A  
15 Mckesson Ida V.  6 9 School District 9 233 1 A  
16 Evans Guy F.  6 9 School District 9 233 1 A  
17 Ohme Ole 6 9 School District 9 233 1 A  
18 Ohme Johnanna 6 9 School District 9 233 1 A  
19 Malmquist Gus J.  6 9 School District 9 233 1 A  
20 Malmquist Lenia M.  6 9 School District 9 233 1 A  
21 Malmquist Marion J.  6 9 School District 9 233 1 A  
22 Malmquist Norman S.  6 9 School District 9 233 1 A  
23 Malmquist George S.  6 9 School District 9 233 1 A  
24 Gillman S. W.  6 9 School District 9 233 1 A  
25 Gillman Adele M.  6 9 School District 9 233 1 A  
26 Gillman Johnny H.  6 9 School District 9 233 1 A  
27 Gillman Kenneth C.  6 9 School District 9 233 1 A  
28 Gillman Idell M.  6 9 School District 9 233 1 A  
29 Gillman Alice M.  6 9 School District 9 233 1 A  
30 Murphy Teresa E.  6 9 School District 9 233 1 A  
31 Mulkey James R.  6 9 School District 9 233 1 A  
32 Mulkey Muriel E.  6 9 School District 9 233 1 A  
33 Mulkey Phyllis 6 9 School District 9 233 1 A  
34 Mulkey Wayne R.  6 9 School District 9 233 1 A  
35 Maxwell Walter I.  6 9 School District 9 233 1 A  
36 Meyer Chester B.  6 9 School District 9 233 1 A  
37 Meyer Anna B.  6 9 School District 9 233 1 A  
38 Meyer Betty Z.  6 9 School District 9 233 1 A  
39 Meyer Coleman J.  6 9 School District 9 233 1 A  
40 Gillman Earl M.  6 9 School District 9 233 1 A  
41 Gillman Emma M.  6 9 School District 9 233 1 A  
42 Gillman Mary A.  6 9 School District 9 233 1 A  
43 Gillman Robert E.  6 9 School District 9 233 1 A  
44 Gillman Thomas E.  6 9 School District 9 233 1 A  
45 Bennett George W.  6 9 School District 9 233 1 A  
46 Thompson Andrew J.  6 9 School District 9 233 1 A  
47 Thompson Mona G.  6 9 School District 9 233 1 A  
48 Thompson Gladys G.  6 9 School District 9 233 1 A  
49 Thompson Florence S.  6 9 School District 9 233 1 A  
51 Guyer Walter J.  6 10 School District 10 233 1 B  
52 Guyer Francis C.  6 10 School District 10 233 1 B  
53 Guyer Nellie C.  6 10 School District 10 233 1 B  
54 Guyer Sherley B.  6 10 School District 10 233 1 B  
55 Guyer Charles W.  6 10 School District 10 233 1 B  
56 Lovisek Joseph 6 10 School District 10 233 1 B  
57 Lovisek Mary G.  6 10 School District 10 233 1 B  
58 Lovisek Josephine B.  6 10 School District 10 233 1 B  
59 Lovisek Elsie V. 6 10 School District 10 233 1 B  
1 Broner J. L.  6 11 School District 11 234 1 A  
2 Broner A. 6 11 School District 11 234 1 A  
3 Hamilton D. A.  6 11 School District 11 234 1 A  
4 Benjiman John 6 11 School District 11 234 1 A  
7 Tompson Elmer 6 11 School District 11 234 1 A  
8 Tompson C. M.  6 11 School District 11 234 1 A  
9 Wright Sara F.  6 11 School District 11 234 1 A  
10 Wright W. W.  6 11 School District 11 234 1 A  
11 Gillespie T. L.  6 11 School District 11 234 1 A  
12 Chandler Tom 6 11 School District 11 234 1 A  
13 Wallace Wm. 6 11 School District 11 234 1 A  
14 Frances T. E.  6 11 School District 11 234 1 A  
15 Frances G. P.  6 11 School District 11 234 1 A  
16 Kornemann J. 6 11 School District 11 234 1 A  
17 Kornemann M. 6 11 School District 11 234 1 A  
18 Kornemann R. 6 11 School District 11 234 1 A  
19 Kornemann D. 6 11 School District 11 234 1 A  
20 Roberts E. 6 11 School District 11 234 1 A  
21 Kornemann Henry 6 11 School District 11 234 1 A  
22 Kornemann M. 6 11 School District 11 234 1 A  
23 Brenman Roland 6 11 School District 11 234 1 A  
24 Kornemann Walter 6 11 School District 11 234 1 A  
25 Dorsett Chas E.  6 11 School District 11 234 1 A  
26 Dorsett Maude E.  6 11 School District 11 234 1 A  
27 Dorsett C. R.  6 11 School District 11 234 1 A  
29 Grey Fred 6 11 School District 11 234 1 A  
30 Grey Adrain 6 11 School District 11 234 1 A  
31 Roberts Edward 6 11 School District 11 234 1 A  
32 Roberts Susan 6 11 School District 11 234 1 A  
33 Roberts Walter 6 11 School District 11 234 1 A  
34 Roberts W. G.  6 11 School District 11 234 1 A  
35 Roberts G. E.  6 11 School District 11 234 1 A  
36 Currje Ralph 6 11 School District 11 234 1 A  
37 Roberts W. M.  6 11 School District 11 234 1 A  
38 Roberts Earnest 6 11 School District 11 234 1 A  
39 Roberts M. 6 11 School District 11 234 1 A  
40 Richardson L. E.  6 11 School District 11 234 1 A  
41 Richardson V. L.  6 11 School District 11 234 1 A  
42 Chandler C. K.  6 11 School District 11 234 1 A  
43 Harris Ross 6 11 School District 11 234 1 A  
44 Kirk J. L.  6 11 School District 11 234 1 A  
45 Kirk L. C.  6 11 School District 11 234 1 A  
46 Kirk Dorothy 6 11 School District 11 234 1 A  
47 Kirk Martha 6 11 School District 11 234 1 A  
48 Kirk Mary 6 11 School District 11 234 1 A  
49 Westland Floyd 6 11 School District 11 234 1 A  
50 Marrs Archie 6 11 School District 11 234 1 A  
51 Thomas A. L.  6 11 School District 11 234 1 B  
52 Thomas Irene 6 11 School District 11 234 1 B  
53 Thomas Helen M.  6 11 School District 11 234 1 B  
54 Longfield Hary P.  6 11 School District 11 234 1 B  
55 Longfield Julia 6 11 School District 11 234 1 B  
56 Longfield Donna 6 11 School District 11 234 1 B  
57 Hale A. G.  6 11 School District 11 234 1 B  
58 Hale A. M.  6 11 School District 11 234 1 B  
59 Arbuckle Wm 6 11 School District 11 234 1 B  
60 Arbuckle Lina 6 11 School District 11 234 1 B  
61 Arbuckle Geo. L.  6 11 School District 11 234 1 B  
62 Arbuckle K. M.  6 11 School District 11 234 1 B  
63 Arbuckle J. G.  6 11 School District 11 234 1 B  
64 Arbuckle F. P.  6 11 School District 11 234 1 B  
65 Arbuckle Katherine 6 11 School District 11 234 1 B  
66 Arbuckle Margret 6 11 School District 11 234 1 B  
67 Hosfelt John 6 11 School District 11 234 1 B  
68 Hosfelt Lola 6 11 School District 11 234 1 B  
69 Nelson Archie L.  6 11 School District 11 234 1 B  
70 Nelson Mollie 6 11 School District 11 234 1 B  
71 Nelson Ninnie F.  6 11 School District 11 234 1 B  
72 Nelson Gertude 6 11 School District 11 234 1 B  
73 Nelson Knute 6 11 School District 11 234 1 B  
74 Nelson Ellenor 6 11 School District 11 234 1 B  
75 Nelson Herman 6 11 School District 11 234 1 B  
76 Nelson Ruth 6 11 School District 11 234 1 B  
77 Nelson Mina Lee  6 11 School District 11 234 1 B  
78 Davenport Henry 6 11 School District 11 234 1 B  
79 Davenport A. B.  6 11 School District 11 234 1 B  
80 Bishop Frank 6 11 School District 11 234 1 B  
81 Gray Geo. 6 11 School District 11 234 1 B  
82 Gray Grace 6 11 School District 11 234 1 B  
83 Gray Ada 6 11 School District 11 234 1 B  
84 Gray Verda 6 11 School District 11 234 1 B  
85 Gray Beulah 6 11 School District 11 234 1 B  
86 Gray Adrien 6 11 School District 11 234 1 B  
87 Gray G. R.  6 11 School District 11 234 1 B  
88 Brewer R. G.  6 11 School District 11 234 1 B  
89 Brewer Mary 6 11 School District 11 234 1 B  
90 Brewer Ernesty 6 11 School District 11 234 1 B  
91 Ford Nellie 6 11 School District 11 234 1 B  
92 Ford Frank 6 11 School District 11 234 1 B  
93 Butcher James E.  6 11 School District 11 234 1 B  
94 Butcher E. 6 11 School District 11 234 1 B  
95 Forde Walter 6 11 School District 11 234 1 B  
96 Forde Ersie 6 11 School District 11 234 1 B  
97 Hantz John 6 11 School District 11 234 1 B  
98 Hantz Vera 6 11 School District 11 234 1 B  
99 Hantz Dona 6 11 School District 11 234 1 B  
100 Bickerdyke Frank 6 11 School District 11 234 1 B  
1 Bickerdyke Grace 6 11 School District 11 235 2 A  
2 Bickerdyke Eugene 6 11 School District 11 235 2 A  
3 Oliner James 6 11 School District 11 235 2 A  
4 Oliner Daisy 6 11 School District 11 235 2 A  
5 Oliner Maxine 6 11 School District 11 235 2 A  
6 Oliner Binty M.  6 11 School District 11 235 2 A  
7 Faeidt Ole 6 11 School District 11 235 2 A  
8 Kachenderfer R. A.  6 11 School District 11 235 2 A  
9 Kachenderfer Mary E.  6 11 School District 11 235 2 A  
10 Kachenderfer Gage 6 11 School District 11 235 2 A  
11 Wilson Edward E.  6 11 School District 11 235 2 A  
12 Wilson Mary E.  6 11 School District 11 235 2 A  
13 Wilson Victor E.  6 11 School District 11 235 2 A  
14 Wilson Olive 6 11 School District 11 235 2 A  
15 Braner J. L.  6 11 School District 11 235 2 A  
1 Johnston James 6 12 School District 12 236 1 A  
2 Johnston Lacy 6 12 School District 12 236 1 A  
3 Johnston Arther J.  6 12 School District 12 236 1 A  
4 Zimmerman M. O.  6 12 School District 12 236 1 A  
5 Zimmerman H. 6 12 School District 12 236 1 A  
6 Zimmerman M. Jr. 6 12 School District 12 236 1 A  
7 Muhn G. M.  6 12 School District 12 236 1 A  
8 Muhn M. P.  6 12 School District 12 236 1 A  
9 Muhn H. G.  6 12 School District 12 236 1 A  
10 Mclain W. H.  6 12 School District 12 236 1 A  
11 Strause C. N.  6 12 School District 12 236 1 A  
12 Shirley Lee 6 12 School District 12 236 1 A  
13 Thurman Otis 6 12 School District 12 236 1 A  
14 Lester Tate 6 12 School District 12 236 1 A  
15 Davies John 6 12 School District 12 236 1 A  
16 Davies Hilda 6 12 School District 12 236 1 A  
17 Lanphar Dell  6 12 School District 12 236 1 A  
18 Anderson Alix 6 12 School District 12 236 1 A  
19 Fruit Cland 6 12 School District 12 236 1 A  
20 Fruit Mable 6 12 School District 12 236 1 A  
21 Fruit Clair 6 12 School District 12 236 1 A  
22 Fruit B. 6 12 School District 12 236 1 A  
23 Fruit D. B.  6 12 School District 12 236 1 A  
24 Liss Steve 6 12 School District 12 236 1 A  
25 Maiese Wm 6 12 School District 12 236 1 A  
26 Jones Wm 6 12 School District 12 236 1 A  
27 Arpan Larwence 6 12 School District 12 236 1 A  
28 Walker John 6 12 School District 12 236 1 A  
29 Walker C. E.  6 12 School District 12 236 1 A  
30 Walker Glenn O.  6 12 School District 12 236 1 A  
31 Walker Austin 6 12 School District 12 236 1 A  
32 Walker Mary Ellen  6 12 School District 12 236 1 A  
33 Wise Fred 6 12 School District 12 236 1 A  
34 Willoughby H. B.  6 12 School District 12 236 1 A  
35 Willoughby Edith J.  6 12 School District 12 236 1 A  
36 Brown Ives 6 12 School District 12 236 1 A  
37 Johnston R. J.  6 12 School District 12 236 1 A  
38 Johnston Linnie 6 12 School District 12 236 1 A  
39 Johnston Edith 6 12 School District 12 236 1 A  
40 Johnston Ester 6 12 School District 12 236 1 A  
41 Johnston Ella 6 12 School District 12 236 1 A  
42 Rozdol Fred 6 12 School District 12 236 1 A  
43 Rozdol Josphine 6 12 School District 12 236 1 A  
44 Rozdol Anna 6 12 School District 12 236 1 A  
45 Kubanck Gutar 6 12 School District 12 236 1 A  
46 Kubanck Marie 6 12 School District 12 236 1 A  
47 Davis W. J.  6 12 School District 12 236 1 A  
48 Davis Vera 6 12 School District 12 236 1 A  
49 Davis Thomas 6 12 School District 12 236 1 A  
50 Davis M. A.  6 12 School District 12 236 1 A  
51 Foster Merle C.  6 12 School District 12 236 1 B  
52 Foster Alice 6 12 School District 12 236 1 B  
53 Foster E. 6 12 School District 12 236 1 B  
54 Foster Merton 6 12 School District 12 236 1 B  
55 Morgan M. G.  6 12 School District 12 236 1 B  
56 Morgan M. 6 12 School District 12 236 1 B  
57 Morgan Donald M.  6 12 School District 12 236 1 B  
58 Morgan M. C.  6 12 School District 12 236 1 B  
59 Morgan A. C.  6 12 School District 12 236 1 B  
60 Morgan H. T.  6 12 School District 12 236 1 B  
61 Floyd Gifford 6 12 School District 12 236 1 B  
62 Durett Madison 6 12 School District 12 236 1 B  
63 Durett R. A.  6 12 School District 12 236 1 B  
64 Dodd Kendrick 6 12 School District 12 236 1 B  
65 Bischoff Ed 6 12 School District 12 236 1 B  
66 Bischoff Lena 6 12 School District 12 236 1 B  
67 Bischoff E. F.  6 12 School District 12 236 1 B  
68 Tompson Ruth 6 12 School District 12 236 1 B  
69 Tompson Peter Jr. 6 12 School District 12 236 1 B  
70 Helmer Peter 6 12 School District 12 236 1 B  
71 Helmer M. E.  6 12 School District 12 236 1 B  
72 Helmer P. R.  6 12 School District 12 236 1 B  
73 Hinkle Henry 6 12 School District 12 236 1 B  
74 Foreman F. L.  6 12 School District 12 236 1 B  
75 Foreman G. P.  6 12 School District 12 236 1 B  
76 Helmer J. H.  6 12 School District 12 236 1 B  
77 Helmer A. B.  6 12 School District 12 236 1 B  
78 Courtney J. M.  6 12 School District 12 236 1 B  
79 Courtney E. A.  6 12 School District 12 236 1 B  
1 Johnston   6 13 School District 13 237 1 A  
2 Johnston Daisy I.  6 13 School District 13 237 1 A  
3 Johnston Darrel Q.  6 13 School District 13 237 1 A  
4 Quam Anton 6 13 School District 13 237 1 A  
5 Quam Marie 6 13 School District 13 237 1 A  
6 Quam Anton H.  6 13 School District 13 237 1 A  
7 Quam Char M.  6 13 School District 13 237 1 A  
8 Quam Orvil I.  6 13 School District 13 237 1 A  
9 Quam Samuel R.  6 13 School District 13 237 1 A  
10 Quam Frank H.  6 13 School District 13 237 1 A  
11 Quam Floyd H.  6 13 School District 13 237 1 A  
12 Quam Ruth M.  6 13 School District 13 237 1 A  
13 Sjoblom Ernest 6 13 School District 13 237 1 A  
14 Sjoblom Bulah A.  6 13 School District 13 237 1 A  
15 Sjoblom Sybil L.  6 13 School District 13 237 1 A  
16 Sjoblom Sherley E.  6 13 School District 13 237 1 A  
17 Sjoblom Marceline E.  6 13 School District 13 237 1 A  
18 Marshall Peter O.  6 13 School District 13 237 1 A  
19 Marshall Mable J.  6 13 School District 13 237 1 A  
20 Marshall Darcy D.  6 13 School District 13 237 1 A  
21 Marshall Virgina I.  6 13 School District 13 237 1 A  
22 Robinson Allen E.  6 13 School District 13 237 1 A  
23 Robinson Nellis 6 13 School District 13 237 1 A  
24 Robinson Elba F.  6 13 School District 13 237 1 A  
25 Robinson Clare R.  6 13 School District 13 237 1 A  
26 Robinson Eva M.  6 13 School District 13 237 1 A  
27 Robinson Chester I.  6 13 School District 13 237 1 A  
28 Sjoblom Peter O.  6 13 School District 13 237 1 A  
29 Schalenberyer Frank H.  6 13 School District 13 237 1 A  
30 Schalenberyer Nellie M.  6 13 School District 13 237 1 A  
31 Schalenberyer Joe J.  6 13 School District 13 237 1 A  
32 Schalenberyer Clyde R.  6 13 School District 13 237 1 A  
33 Schalenberyer Ella M.  6 13 School District 13 237 1 A  
34 Hamann Harry A.  6 13 School District 13 237 1 A  
35 Hamann Freda M.  6 13 School District 13 237 1 A  
36 Hamann Dennis E.  6 13 School District 13 237 1 A  
37 Hamann Wilton O.  6 13 School District 13 237 1 A  
38 Hamann Gordon R.  6 13 School District 13 237 1 A  
39 Johnson Fred C.  6 13 School District 13 237 1 A  
40 Johnson Virginia E.  6 13 School District 13 237 1 A  
41 Johnson Fred C. Jr.  6 13 School District 13 237 1 A  
42 Johnson Maxwell J.  6 13 School District 13 237 1 A  
43 Pangburn Albert L.  6 13 School District 13 237 1 A  
44 Pangburn Lillia A.  6 13 School District 13 237 1 A  
45 Pangburn Alberta L. Jr.  6 13 School District 13 237 1 A  
46 Pangburn Alice A.  6 13 School District 13 237 1 A  
47 Dague Art E.  6 13 School District 13 237 1 A  
48 Dague Gladis I  6 13 School District 13 237 1 A  
49 Dague Maxwell H.  6 13 School District 13 237 1 A  
50 Dague Leah B.  6 13 School District 13 237 1 A  
51 Figg Elmer E.  6 13 School District 13 237 1 B  
52 Kalstrom Chas E.  6 13 School District 13 237 1 B  
53 Kalstrom Betty 6 13 School District 13 237 1 B  
54 Kalstrom Nels H.  6 13 School District 13 237 1 B  
55 Kalstrom Ina D.  6 13 School District 13 237 1 B  
56 Kalstrom Edward B.  6 13 School District 13 237 1 B  
57 Kalstrom Robert H. 6 13 School District 13 237 1 B  
58 Kalstrom Marahell H.  6 13 School District 13 237 1 B  
59 Kalstrom Nels M.  6 13 School District 13 237 1 B  
60 Kalstrom Betty C.  6 13 School District 13 237 1 B  
61 Kalstrom Bonnie M.  6 13 School District 13 237 1 B  
62 Hora Ford C.  6 13 School District 13 237 1 B  
63 Richards Thomas 6 13 School District 13 237 1 B  
64 Emick George F.  6 13 School District 13 237 1 B  
65 Emick Clara A.  6 13 School District 13 237 1 B  
66 Emick Arthur R.  6 13 School District 13 237 1 B  
67 Emick Marion F.  6 13 School District 13 237 1 B  
68 Robinson Frank 6 13 School District 13 237 1 B  
69 Berson Chas A.  6 13 School District 13 237 1 B  
70 Berson Stella M.  6 13 School District 13 237 1 B  
71 Morgan Pauline 6 13 School District 13 237 1 B  
72 Morgan Paul 6 13 School District 13 237 1 B  
73 Boggs Jos S.  6 13 School District 13 237 1 B  
74 Boggs Barbara 6 13 School District 13 237 1 B  
75 Lerriel James 6 13 School District 13 237 1 B  
76 Wash Field 6 13 School District 13 237 1 B  
77 Ewalt Elizabeth E.  6 13 School District 13 237 1 B  
78 Ewalt Ida 6 13 School District 13 237 1 B  
79 Ewalt Woodson 6 13 School District 13 237 1 B  
80 Perso Edme E.  6 13 School District 13 237 1 B  
81 Perso Carrie 6 13 School District 13 237 1 B  
82 Perso Juanita 6 13 School District 13 237 1 B  
83 Perso Fern C.  6 13 School District 13 237 1 B  
84 Callens Eaton 6 13 School District 13 237 1 B  
85 Callens Edna 6 13 School District 13 237 1 B  
86 Ewalt Florence 6 13 School District 13 237 1 B  
87 Pickering Earl T.  6 13 School District 13 237 1 B  
88 Pickering Bessie Y.  6 13 School District 13 237 1 B  
89 Pickering Norman Y.  6 13 School District 13 237 1 B  
90 Pickering Mary Virgina  6 13 School District 13 237 1 B  
91 Norris Gilbert N.  6 13 School District 13 237 1 B  
92 Norris Grace 6 13 School District 13 237 1 B  
93 Norris Eron 6 13 School District 13 237 1 B  
94 Norris Elmer 6 13 School District 13 237 1 B  
1 Burditt John E.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 A  
2 Burditt Lillie M.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 A  
3 Kennedy Milo F.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 A  
4 Kennedy Etta G.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 A  
5 Kennedy Wilma H.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 A  
6 Kennedy William E.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 A  
7 Kennedy Lucille G.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 A  
8 Kennedy Ada Lee  6 14 School District 14 238 1 A  
9 Grose Benjamin B.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 A  
10 Grose Malinda M.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 A  
11 Grose Harold W.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 A  
12 Elbert Lillie J.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 A  
13 Elbert Margaret J.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 A  
14 Elbert Carl A.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 A  
15 Elbert John P.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 A  
16 Head John H.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 A  
17 Head Garda F.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 A  
18 Atkison Henery O.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 A  
19 Rudloff John D.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 A  
20 Arnold John E.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 A  
21 Arnold Catherine L.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 A  
22 Shuffield Edward M.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 A  
23 Shuffield Robert M.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 A  
24 Shuffield Johnny E.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 A  
25 Arnold Ethel M.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 A  
26 Read James A.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 A  
27 Goden Peter 6 14 School District 14 238 1 A  
28 Goden Margaret 6 14 School District 14 238 1 A  
29 Goden John P.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 A  
30 Goden Marian M.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 A  
31 Richmond George T.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 A  
32 Richmond Addie M.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 A  
33 Richmond Mary G.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 A  
34 Richmond Bradford L.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 A  
35 Morgan David N.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 A  
36 Morgan Clarence A.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 A  
37 Morgan Agnes L.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 A  
38 Morgan David E.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 A  
39 Morgan Max R.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 A  
40 Burch Meta G.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 A  
41 Curry James E.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 A  
42 Curry Nova E.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 A  
43 Curry Christia A.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 A  
44 Curry Paul E.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 A  
45 Curry Hilley S.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 A  
46 Curry Dorothy M.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 A  
47 Curry Jennie B.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 A  
48 Curry Mabel M.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 A  
49 Curry Thomas W.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 A  
50 Curry Frank E.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 A  
51 Curry Helen M.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 B  
52 Curry Edith M.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 B  
53 Curry Donald E.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 B  
54 Pew George W.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 B  
55 Pew Carrie M.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 B  
56 Pew George W.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 B  
57 Pew Marian E.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 B  
58 Pew Douglas A.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 B  
59 Pew George C.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 B  
60 Goodvin George 6 14 School District 14 238 1 B  
61 Goodvin Fern E.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 B  
62 Goodvin Dorothy E.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 B  
63 Goodvin Berton B.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 B  
64 Hulsizer Dewain D.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 B  
65 Hulsizer Lillie M.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 B  
66 Smith William M.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 B  
67 Smith Jesse E.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 B  
68 Smith Mildred R.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 B  
69 Gergen William T.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 B  
70 Gergen Margret A.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 B  
71 Gergen Leona H.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 B  
72 Gergen Margorie A.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 B  
73 Gergen William R.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 B  
74 Gergen Beatrice H.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 B  
75 Gergen Lucille S.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 B  
76 Gross Mike 6 14 School District 14 238 1 B  
77 Gross Etta M.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 B  
78 Gross Francis G.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 B  
79 Gross Mike M.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 B  
80 Sigler Lou A.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 B  
81 Sigler Lillie B.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 B  
82 Sigler Perry C.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 B  
83 Smith Ernest E.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 B  
84 Smith Mildred L.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 B  
85 Smith Eva E.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 B  
86 Weigel George E.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 B  
87 Cixenberger Carl A.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 B  
88 Cixenberger Joe M.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 B  
89 Fisher Ola A.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 B  
90 Fisher Cecila J.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 B  
91 Fisher Ola T.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 B  
92 Fisher Margerite 6 14 School District 14 238 1 B  
93 Halverson Harman A.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 B  
94 Halverson Eria 6 14 School District 14 238 1 B  
95 Halverson Carol F.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 B  
96 Rendell Tom L.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 B  
97 Rendell Betty M.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 B  
98 Moody William H.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 B  
99 Jenning Jim 6 14 School District 14 238 1 B  
100 Jenning Iva I.  6 14 School District 14 238 1 B  
1 Gavaness George R.  6 14 School District 14 239 2 A  
2 Gavaness Hazel M.  6 14 School District 14 239 2 A  
3 Gavaness David A.  6 14 School District 14 239 2 A  
4 Gavaness Donald M.  6 14 School District 14 239 2 A  
5 Gavaness Calhoun H.  6 14 School District 14 239 2 A  
6 Ransford William L.  6 14 School District 14 239 2 A  
7 Ransford Blanche A.  6 14 School District 14 239 2 A  
8 Ransford Martha B.  6 14 School District 14 239 2 A  
9 Ransford Lyle G.  6 14 School District 14 239 2 A  
10 Catron Oran H.  6 14 School District 14 239 2 A  
11 Catron Gladys F.  6 14 School District 14 239 2 A  
12 Catron Helen F.  6 14 School District 14 239 2 A  
13 Catron Mildred M.  6 14 School District 14 239 2 A  
14 Catron Bob R.  6 14 School District 14 239 2 A  
15 Catron Rex D.  6 14 School District 14 239 2 A  
16 Catron Addice C.  6 14 School District 14 239 2 A  
17 Catron Irene G.  6 14 School District 14 239 2 A  
18 Ransford Fred A.  6 14 School District 14 239 2 A  
19 Ransford Nellie 6 14 School District 14 239 2 A  
20 Van Dewerker Roy M.  6 14 School District 14 239 2 A  
21 Van Dewerker Stella M.  6 14 School District 14 239 2 A  
22 Van Dewerker Cleola A.  6 14 School District 14 239 2 A  
23 Van Dewerker Lawrence F.  6 14 School District 14 239 2 A  
24 Van Dewerker Mary J.  6 14 School District 14 239 2 A  
25 Van Dewerker Nello M.  6 14 School District 14 239 2 A  
26 Van Dewerker Jacqueline E.  6 14 School District 14 239 2 A  
27 Van Dewerker Edith R.  6 14 School District 14 239 2 A  
28 Van Dewerker Roy J.  6 14 School District 14 239 2 A  
29 Van Dewerker Donald B.  6 14 School District 14 239 2 A  
30 Baier Lee M.  6 14 School District 14 239 2 A  
31 Baier Carolyn E.  6 14 School District 14 239 2 A  
32 Ward Anna 6 14 School District 14 239 2 A  
33 Ward Leonard W.  6 14 School District 14 239 2 A  
34 Ward Mary C.  6 14 School District 14 239 2 A  
35 Ward John W.  6 14 School District 14 239 2 A  
36 Ward Nellie M.  6 14 School District 14 239 2 A  
37 Ward Anna J.  6 14 School District 14 239 2 A  
38 Ward Luella M.  6 14 School District 14 239 2 A  
39 Ward Fay J.  6 14 School District 14 239 2 A  
40 Ward Anna 6 14 School District 14 239 2 A  
41 Jennings Marion J.  6 14 School District 14 239 2 A  
42 Jennings Rosa H.  6 14 School District 14 239 2 A  
43 Jennings Anetta A.  6 14 School District 14 239 2 A  
44 Jennings Jay A.  6 14 School District 14 239 2 A  
45 Leach Francis J.  6 14 School District 14 239 2 A  
46 Ripley Chas. C.  6 14 School District 14 239 2 A  
47 Ripley Myrtle B.  6 14 School District 14 239 2 A  
48 Ripley Barbara L.  6 14 School District 14 239 2 A  
49 Ripley Cecil H.  6 14 School District 14 239 2 A  
50 Ripley Walter L.  6 14 School District 14 239 2 A  
1 Ripley Lillian O. 6 14 School District 14 240 3 A  
2 Snover Roy J.  6 14 School District 14 240 3 A  
3 Jennings Charley A.  6 14 School District 14 240 3 A  
4 Jennings Ella M.  6 14 School District 14 240 3 A  
5 Jennings Evertt L.  6 14 School District 14 240 3 A  
6 Jennings Edward E.  6 14 School District 14 240 3 A  
7 Jennings Leona M.  6 14 School District 14 240 3 A  
8 Jennings Roy H.  6 14 School District 14 240 3 A  
9 Jennings Lenord W.  6 14 School District 14 240 3 A  
10 Pendleton Edwin R.  6 14 School District 14 240 3 A  
11 Pendleton Maude L.  6 14 School District 14 240 3 A  
12 Ahrndt Ray 6 14 School District 14 240 3 A  
13 Ahrndt Evalyn L.  6 14 School District 14 240 3 A  
14 Jennings Dale 6 14 School District 14 240 3 A  
15 Carter Andrew J.  6 14 School District 14 240 3 A  
16 Carter Jennie B.  6 14 School District 14 240 3 A  
17 Carter Ethan 6 14 School District 14 240 3 A  
18 Carter Walton 6 14 School District 14 240 3 A  
19 Carter Lucille A.  6 14 School District 14 240 3 A  
20 Carter Leonard 6 14 School District 14 240 3 A  
21 Carter Kathryn H.  6 14 School District 14 240 3 A  
22 Carter Jack D.  6 14 School District 14 240 3 A  
23 Carter Lee H.  6 14 School District 14 240 3 A  
24 Carter Robert E.  6 14 School District 14 240 3 A  
25 Carter Evalyn M.  6 14 School District 14 240 3 A  
26 Carter Beverly K.  6 14 School District 14 240 3 A  
27 Carter Archie C.  6 14 School District 14 240 3 A  
28 Carter Sarah E.  6 14 School District 14 240 3 A  
29 Carter Nancy P.  6 14 School District 14 240 3 A  
30 Roe Luella E.  6 14 School District 14 240 3 A  
31 Turberville Roy C.  6 14 School District 14 240 3 A  
32 Turberville Edith P.  6 14 School District 14 240 3 A  
33 Turberville Ernest J.  6 14 School District 14 240 3 A  
34 Turberville Eugene H.  6 14 School District 14 240 3 A  
35 Turberville Alden W.  6 14 School District 14 240 3 A  
36 Wickham Jane C.  6 14 School District 14 240 3 A  
37 Wickham Elmer C.  6 14 School District 14 240 3 A  
38 Wheat Otis V.  6 14 School District 14 240 3 A  
39 Wheat Fred V.  6 14 School District 14 240 3 A  
40 Wheat Ada M.  6 14 School District 14 240 3 A  
41 Reese Edwin 6 14 School District 14 240 3 A  
42 Reese Sanford 6 14 School District 14 240 3 A  
43 Reese Mable J.  6 14 School District 14 240 3 A  
44 Reese Irgward W.  6 14 School District 14 240 3 A  
45 Reese Vera A.  6 14 School District 14 240 3 A  
46 Reese Marie 6 14 School District 14 240 3 A  
47 Olson Leonard M.  6 14 School District 14 240 3 A  
48 Moody Charles I.  6 14 School District 14 240 3 A  
49 Westerfield Silas 6 14 School District 14 240 3 A  
50 Westerfield Anna M.  6 14 School District 14 240 3 A  
51 Woodard Chester E.  6 14 School District 14 240 3 B  
52 Woodard Myne E.  6 14 School District 14 240 3 B  
53 Woodard Dale L.  6 14 School District 14 240 3 B  
54 Woodard Russel 6 14 School District 14 240 3 B  
55 Woodard May R.  6 14 School District 14 240 3 B  
56 Gilmer Lafayette A.  6 14 School District 14 240 3 B  
57 Richmond John S.  6 14 School District 14 240 3 B  
58 Richmond Jessie L.  6 14 School District 14 240 3 B  
59 Richmond Eva D.  6 14 School District 14 240 3 B  
60 Anderson Nio V.  6 14 School District 14 240 3 B  
61 Salter Willis V.  6 14 School District 14 240 3 B  
62 Rang Jacob L.  6 14 School District 14 240 3 B  
63 Rang Eva G.  6 14 School District 14 240 3 B  
64 Rang Pauline V.  6 14 School District 14 240 3 B  
65 Rang Leo 6 14 School District 14 240 3 B  
66 Rang May A.  6 14 School District 14 240 3 B  
67 Rang Vernon H.  6 14 School District 14 240 3 B  
68 Patton Harold E.  6 14 School District 14 240 3 B  
69 Patton Bonita L.  6 14 School District 14 240 3 B  
70 Patton Harold G.  6 14 School District 14 240 3 B  
71 Patton Ulysses C.  6 14 School District 14 240 3 B  
72 Patton Edith J.  6 14 School District 14 240 3 B  
73 Yerman Joe 6 14 School District 14 240 3 B  
74 Yerman Clara 6 14 School District 14 240 3 B  
75 Patton Sherman 6 14 School District 14 240 3 B  
76 Mc Grath Patrick J.  6 14 School District 14 240 3 B  
77 Westerfield Luther M.  6 14 School District 14 240 3 B  
78 Westerfield Roy E.  6 14 School District 14 240 3 B  
79 Westerfield Mary O.  6 14 School District 14 240 3 B  
80 Wallstein Ernst 6 14 School District 14 240 3 B  
81 Baxter William A.  6 14 School District 14 240 3 B  
82 Larachek Robert 6 14 School District 14 240 3 B  
83 Birtic Anton 6 14 School District 14 240 3 B  
84 Birtic Minnie 6 14 School District 14 240 3 B  
85 Hyland Iver 6 14 School District 14 240 3 B  
86 Hyland Bertha 6 14 School District 14 240 3 B  
87 Hyland Anna M.  6 14 School District 14 240 3 B  
88 Rook Erma K.  6 14 School District 14 240 3 B  
89 Rook Altha L.  6 14 School District 14 240 3 B  
90 Rook Kenneth J.  6 14 School District 14 240 3 B  
91 Fuller Charles R.  6 14 School District 14 240 3 B  
92 Fuller Anny C.  6 14 School District 14 240 3 B  
93 Fuller Frances E.  6 14 School District 14 240 3 B  
94 Fuller Robert D.  6 14 School District 14 240 3 B  
95 Fuller Jessie L.  6 14 School District 14 240 3 B  
96 Fuller Edith A.  6 14 School District 14 240 3 B  
97 Sellers William A.  6 14 School District 14 240 3 B  
98 Sellers Mabel V.  6 14 School District 14 240 3 B  
99 Sellers Alice E.  6 14 School District 14 240 3 B  
100 Borman Earl 6 14 School District 14 240 3 B  
1 Peterson Louis O.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 A  
2 Peterson Anna M.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 A  
3 Peterson Louis J.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 A  
4 Peterson Carl T.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 A  
5 Peterson Virgina O.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 A  
6 Peterson Charles R.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 A  
7 Peterson Eleanor G.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 A  
8 Chamberlain Harry R.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 A  
9 Chamberlain Edith M.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 A  
10 Chamberlain John L.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 A  
11 Hare Morris K.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 A  
12 Hatch Ezekiel V.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 A  
13 Hatch Walter C.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 A  
14 Hatch Walter C.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 A  
15 Hatch Martha C.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 A  
16 Gergen Edward J.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 A  
17 Gergen Stella B.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 A  
18 Meyer Fredrick R.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 A  
19 Meyer Mary L.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 A  
20 Wash George H.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 A  
21 Wash Geneva R.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 A  
22 Wash Julda R.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 A  
23 Wash Rose E.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 A  
24 Diers Louis D.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 A  
25 Diers Juliette 6 14 School District 14 241 4 A  
26 Offerdahl Lerence C.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 A  
27 Russell Clarence W.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 A  
28 Russell Jennie M.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 A  
29 Russell Clarice M.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 A  
30 Russell Edgar L.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 A  
31 Brewer Thomas A.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 A  
32 Brewer Ma 6 14 School District 14 241 4 A  
33 Brewer Evert E.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 A  
34 Brewer Warren F.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 A  
35 Brewer Wesley E.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 A  
36 Davis Clayton H.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 A  
37 Davis Gertrude A.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 A  
38 Davis Gertrude M.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 A  
39 Lende Geberiel 6 14 School District 14 241 4 A  
40 Lende Selma L.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 A  
41 Lende William G.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 A  
42 Lende Sylvia I.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 A  
43 Lende Alfred O.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 A  
44 Lende Winnifred M.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 A  
45 Cridland Glendon G.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 A  
46 Brewer Isom W.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 A  
47 Brewer Minnie E.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 A  
48 Brewer Ernest A.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 A  
49 Brewer Fred E.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 A  
50 Allan Francis R.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 A  
51 Allan Ella E.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 B  
52 Allan Elibath C.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 B  
53 Allan Gordon B.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 B  
54 Townsend George R.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 B  
55 Townsend Jessie M.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 B  
56 Townsend Robert B.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 B  
57 Townsend Loyd G.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 B  
58 Thimmesch John V.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 B  
59 Thimmesch Della I.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 B  
60 Thimmesch Joyce A.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 B  
61 Clark Era G.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 B  
62 Brewer Emma A.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 B  
63 Davis Ora 6 14 School District 14 241 4 B  
64 Davis Ernest L.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 B  
65 Davis Leonard L.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 B  
66 Burnes Leonard A.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 B  
67 Burnes Mac E.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 B  
68 Burnes Jim 6 14 School District 14 241 4 B  
69 Allan Vere M.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 B  
70 Allan Edna I.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 B  
71 Allan Francis W.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 B  
72 Allan Edwin A.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 B  
73 Allan Eryk L.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 B  
74 Allan Margaret H.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 B  
75 Lasater Cora E.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 B  
76 Lasater Vernon E.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 B  
77 Botsford William D.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 B  
78 Wickham David M.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 B  
79 Wickham Rose A.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 B  
80 Larrabee Frank M.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 B  
81 Brewer Harry A.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 B  
82 Brewer Mary C.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 B  
83 Padden Easton E.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 B  
84 Padden Sylvia M.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 B  
85 Padden Paul D.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 B  
86 Padden Betsy M.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 B  
87 Mc Farlane Floyd A.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 B  
88 Mc Farlane Clara L.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 B  
89 Streeter Ira R.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 B  
90 Streeter Velma M.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 B  
91 Odell Chas M.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 B  
92 Odell Iva B.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 B  
93 Odell James O.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 B  
94 Odell Alma F.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 B  
95 Odell Melvin E.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 B  
96 Odell Roy G.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 B  
97 Odell Emma J.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 B  
98 Odell Vernon L.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 B  
99 Anderson George M.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 B  
100 Anderson Ida M.  6 14 School District 14 241 4 B  
1 Holmberg Johan 6 14 School District 14 242 5 A  
2 Holmberg Berta 6 14 School District 14 242 5 A  
3 Holmberg Edwin G.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 A  
4 Darm Frank X.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 A  
5 Darm Ellen M.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 A  
6 Darm Izora T.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 A  
7 Darm Elizabeth W.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 A  
8 Darm Lara E.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 A  
9 Dalton Gladys J.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 A  
10 Padden Thomas J.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 A  
11 Padden Hazel J.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 A  
12 Padden Joseph T.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 A  
13 Townsend Earl 6 14 School District 14 242 5 A  
14 Townsend Fred G.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 A  
15 Townsend Eva M.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 A  
16 Townsend Fred E.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 A  
17 Townsend Lucy M.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 A  
18 Townsend Donald V.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 A  
19 Townsend Murrey C.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 A  
20 Townsend Jerald A.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 A  
21 Foster William T.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 A  
22 Borders Lester B.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 A  
23 Borders Julia L.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 A  
24 Borders Victor C.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 A  
25 Borders Mae B.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 A  
26 Barrington Hurd 6 14 School District 14 242 5 A  
27 Barrington Grace R.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 A  
28 Barrington Margret H.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 A  
29 Barrington Preston E.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 A  
30 Barrington Burl D.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 A  
31 Barrington Hurd 6 14 School District 14 242 5 A  
32 Barrington Rex D.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 A  
33 Stuart Walter E.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 A  
34 Stuart Alta M.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 A  
35 Stuart Harold E.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 A  
36 Swatter Edmond 6 14 School District 14 242 5 A  
37 Volin Leo D.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 A  
38 Volin Ida Lee  6 14 School District 14 242 5 A  
39 Volin Dexter D.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 A  
40 Volin Chas. H.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 A  
41 Doran Howard 6 14 School District 14 242 5 A  
42 Thomas George W. Jr.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 A  
43 Thomas George W. Sr.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 A  
44 Townsend Elmer E.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 A  
45 Cridland Cyril E.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 A  
46 Cridland Violet M.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 A  
47 Cridland Maude M.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 A  
48 Cridland Gladys L.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 A  
49 Cridland Margaret L.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 A  
50 Cridland Leonard E.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 A  
51 Cridland Edith R.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 B  
52 Cridland Clifford F.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 B  
53 Buck Jay T.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 B  
54 Buck Kara M.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 B  
55 Buck Henry J.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 B  
56 Buck Mary E.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 B  
57 Foster Walter M.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 B  
58 Foster Milred M.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 B  
59 Foster Paul M.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 B  
60 Cridland Norman E.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 B  
61 Cridland  Susan M.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 B  
62 Cridland Alice M.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 B  
63 Cridland Mary C.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 B  
64 Gross Joseph G.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 B  
65 Gross Grace E.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 B  
66 Gross Joseph S.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 B  
67 Gross Ellsworth E.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 B  
68 Gross Kenyon A.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 B  
69 Gross Eva M.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 B  
70 Gross Gladys R.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 B  
71 Dixson Chas. W.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 B  
72 Dixson Katherine J.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 B  
73 Dixson Wade H.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 B  
74 Dixson Margret L.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 B  
75 Webster Clarence 6 14 School District 14 242 5 B  
76 Webster Francis 6 14 School District 14 242 5 B  
77 Webster George L.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 B  
78 Webster Lorence R.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 B  
79 Webster Gaylord W.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 B  
80 Webster Gaylord L.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 B  
81 Gullickson Albert J.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 B  
82 Gullickson Katherine A.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 B  
83 Gullickson Donald A.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 B  
84 Gullickson Lillian M.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 B  
85 Gullickson Gladys L.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 B  
86 Gullickson Earl M.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 B  
87 Gullickson Loyd K.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 B  
88 Gullickson Murriel P.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 B  
89 Gullickson Albert D.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 B  
90 Sparta Louis T.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 B  
91 Sparta Beulah A.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 B  
92 Sparta Louis T.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 B  
93 Thompson Chas. J.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 B  
94 Thompson Madelene S.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 B  
95 Thompson Alfred W.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 B  
96 Thompson Augusta 6 14 School District 14 242 5 B  
97 Thompson Julia J.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 B  
98 Asbury Chester 6 14 School District 14 242 5 B  
99 Batsford Raymond E.  6 14 School District 14 242 5 B  
100 Stenavik Gust 6 14 School District 14 242 5 B  
1 Kerr George G.  6 14 School District 14 243 6 A  
2 Johnston Chas. S.  6 14 School District 14 243 6 A  
3 Volin Louis D.  6 14 School District 14 243 6 A  
4 Jensen Alfred W.  6 14 School District 14 243 6 A  
5 Jensen Helen 6 14 School District 14 243 6 A  
6 Jensen Carl A.  6 14 School District 14 243 6 A  
7 Jensen Frank H.  6 14 School District 14 243 6 A  
8 Jensen Julia C.  6 14 School District 14 243 6 A  
9 Jensen Esther V.  6 14 School District 14 243 6 A  
10 Jensen Palma M.  6 14 School District 14 243 6 A  
11 Laister Jess E.  6 14 School District 14 243 6 A  
12 Laister Mary E.  6 14 School District 14 243 6 A  
13 Laister Albert R.  6 14 School District 14 243 6 A  
14 Laister Harold J.  6 14 School District 14 243 6 A  
15 Morehouse Ren 6 14 School District 14 243 6 A  
16 Morehouse Maria 6 14 School District 14 243 6 A  
17 Morehouse Lester G.  6 14 School District 14 243 6 A  
18 Asbury Olga G.  6 14 School District 14 243 6 A  
19 Berry William G.  6 14 School District 14 243 6 A  
20 Berry William H.  6 14 School District 14 243 6 A  
21 Teigen Leo P.  6 14 School District 14 243 6 A  
22 Teigen Patricia G.  6 14 School District 14 243 6 A  
23 Teigen Rosalie C.  6 14 School District 14 243 6 A  
24 Teigen Dorothy J.  6 14 School District 14 243 6 A  
25 Teigen Floyd M.  6 14 School District 14 243 6 A  
26 Teigen Julia M.  6 14 School District 14 243 6 A  
27 Teigen Floyd A.  6 14 School District 14 243 6 A  
28 Phelps Albert L. 6 14 School District 14 243 6 A  
29 Wash Clarence L.  6 14 School District 14 243 6 A  
1 Oliver John 6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 A  
2 Oliver Amy C.  6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 A  
3 Oliver Foster L.  6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 A  
4 Oliver Janice 6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 A  
5 Beach Roy E.  6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 A  
6 Beach Gladis V.  6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 A  
7 Beach Dorathy 6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 A  
8 Beach Clyde R.  6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 A  
9 Beach Ethel V.  6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 A  
10 Beach Nina 6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 A  
11 Beach Jun M.  6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 A  
12 Sham Andid T.  6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 A  
13 Sham Barkh G.  6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 A  
14 Thompson Chas. 6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 A  
15 Thompson Earl 6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 A  
16 Thompson Floyd M.  6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 A  
17 Thompson Alice E.  6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 A  
18 Yalie Robb M.  6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 A  
19 Yalie Mary J.  6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 A  
20 Norris W. J.  6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 A  
21 Norris Josephine 6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 A  
22 Simon Persal P.  6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 A  
23 Mc Cumsey John E.  6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 A  
24 Mc Cumsey Evalyn M.  6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 A  
25 Mc Cumsey James W.  6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 A  
26 Mc Cumsey John E.  6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 A  
27 Strait James D.  6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 A  
28 Strait Lula P.  6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 A  
29 Strait Frances J.  6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 A  
30 Strait Marion 6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 A  
31 Strait Leota 6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 A  
32 Strait James 6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 A  
33 Strait Mary 6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 A  
34 Strait Marjorie 6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 A  
35 Harris Ethel M.  6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 A  
36 Harris Irene M.  6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 A  
37 Harris Donald R.  6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 A  
38 Schiender John R.  6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 A  
39 Schiender Rachel E.  6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 A  
40 Boggs Orvil S.  6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 A  
41 Boggs Lila E.  6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 A  
42 Boggs Orvil J.  6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 A  
43 Boggs Emmabell 6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 A  
44 Boggs Evelyn R.  6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 A  
45 Boggs Helen J.  6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 A  
46 Henbery Lizzie L.  6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 A  
47 Henbery Ralph D.  6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 A  
48 Betty Eva 6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 A  
49 Perm Ollis D.  6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 A  
50 Perm Verne K.  6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 A  
51 Perm Oscar L.  6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 B  
52 Perm Willian O.  6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 B  
53 Baker Henry C.  6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 B  
54 Baker Ella N.  6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 B  
55 Gullicksen Wilma 6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 B  
56 Gullicksen Lillian 6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 B  
57 Ripley Everett F.  6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 B  
58 Wilye Owen S.  6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 B  
59 Wilye Alleen D.  6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 B  
60 Hilyer Larry J.  6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 B  
61 Haftel Chas. 6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 B  
62 Haftel Thelma F.  6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 B  
63 Robinson Edward C.  6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 B  
64 Robinson Mildred 6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 B  
65 Shutts Irvin R.  6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 B  
66 Burgs Earl E.  6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 B  
67 Burgs Viola M.  6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 B  
68 Burgs Earl W.  6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 B  
69 Burgs Alzin G.  6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 B  
70 Daniels Thera 6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 B  
71 Hardy Margaret 6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 B  
72 Stewart George L.  6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 B  
73 Stewart Clara B.  6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 B  
74 Stewart Loyd G.  6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 B  
75 Mc Allister Wm H.  6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 B  
76 Wheeler Lam L.  6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 B  
77 Wheeler Alice E.  6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 B  
78 Wheeler Warren 6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 B  
79 Wheeler Luther 6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 B  
80 Wheeler Samuel 6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 B  
81 Wheeler Melcolm 6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 B  
82 Luse Joseph R.  6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 B  
83 Luse Georgia E.  6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 B  
84 Luse Fern 6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 B  
85 Luse Josephine 6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 B  
86 Jamison Jacqueline F.  6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 B  
87 Monberg Wm 6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 B  
88 Monberg Nellie S.  6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 B  
89 Heggar Thos. 6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 B  
90 Heggar Josephine L.  6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 B  
91 Heggar Thos. Jr. 6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 B  
92 Mc Heb Alexander T.  6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 B  
93 Mc Heb Ruth C.  6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 B  
94 Mc Heb Elizabeth J.  6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 B  
95 Mc Heb Orpha J.  6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 B  
96 Mc Heb Alexander T.  6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 B  
97 Mc Heb Mildred L.  6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 B  
98 Berry Emma 6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 B  
99 Lewis Jason W.  6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 B  
100 Loedding Gertrude M.  6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 B  
1 Loedding Margaret M.  6 15 Ekalaka 244 1 B  
2 Loedding Eugene B.  6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 A  
3 Loedding Daniel F.  6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 A  
4 Loedding Benard F.  6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 A  
5 Loedding Max H.  6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 A  
6 Pickard Chas. 6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 A  
7 Pickard Victoria A.  6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 A  
8 Pickard Thos. 6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 A  
9 Munro Mary J.  6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 A  
10 Cunningham Arthur W.  6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 A  
11 Cunningham Lawrence 6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 A  
12 Cunningham Welcome W.  6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 A  
13 Chesley Israel B.  6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 A  
14 Elmore Jas. L.  6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 A  
15 Elmore Florence N.  6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 A  
16 Elmore Ora M.  6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 A  
17 Elmore Maxwell B.  6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 A  
18 Elmore Helen 6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 A  
19 Oldaker Ernest 6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 A  
20 Gee John A.  6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 A  
21 Brenner Patrick 6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 A  
22 Brenner Patrick 6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 A  
23 Mc Connell Hugh 6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 A  
24 Olsen James G.  6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 A  
25 Olsen Henriette M.  6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 A  
26 Olsen Beverly L.  6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 A  
27 Olsen Wm F.  6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 A  
28 Baker Steve 6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 A  
29 Rallis Jaff 6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 A  
30 Koretz Franck T.  6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 A  
31 Koretz Lena 6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 A  
32 Koretz Mildred M.  6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 A  
33 Koretz Lorran L. W. 6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 A  
34 Shultz Francis W.  6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 A  
35 Myald Koistis 6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 A  
36 Harman Robb W.  6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 A  
37 Gill Rudy I.  6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 A  
38 Marts Gladis M.  6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 A  
39 Pech Walter H.  6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 A  
40 Pech Margaret C.  6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 A  
41 Daley John W.  6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 A  
42 Gard Clarence D.  6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 A  
43 Yates Ford 6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 A  
44 Yates Lavern P.  6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 A  
45 Yates Freda E.  6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 A  
46 Yates Ross R.  6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 A  
47 Yates Hadan D.  6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 A  
48 Hany George H.  6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 A  
49 Hany Ferna M.  6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 A  
50 Hany Ellen E. E. 6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 A  
51 Hany Eula A.  6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 B  
52 Hany Myrna T.  6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 B  
53 Cleveland Gerner S.  6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 B  
54 Cleveland Jeanett 6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 B  
55 Brown James S.  6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 B  
56 Brown Pearl V.  6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 B  
57 Brown Sidney R.  6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 B  
58 Brown Jeston B. 6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 B  
59 Silvis Vernon C.  6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 B  
60 Crone John C. 6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 B  
61 Crone Lottie 6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 B  
62 Nalle Frank A.  6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 B  
63 Daly Berry 6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 B  
64 Daly Pat B.  6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 B  
65 Daly Clifford C.  6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 B  
66 Daly Cleftin W.  6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 B  
67 Daly Lattie N.  6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 B  
68 Daly Elizabeth M.  6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 B  
69 Campbell Harold B.  6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 B  
70 Ludwick Glada 6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 B  
71 Ludwick Ida M.  6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 B  
72 Elery  Harold L.  6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 B  
73 Elery Georgia N.  6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 B  
74 Elery Eugene 6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 B  
75 Elery Margaret G. 6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 B  
76 Elery Pat E.  6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 B  
77 Elery Mary V.  6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 B  
78 Elery Mertie 6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 B  
79 Elery Clifford 6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 B  
80 Seward John T.  6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 B  
81 Seward Olive T.  6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 B  
82 Kalafesick Nick 6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 B  
83 Kalafesick Frances E.  6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 B  
84 Nellaic Frank 6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 B  
85 Nellaic Augustine 6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 B  
86 Mc Lean Paul M.  6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 B  
87 Mc Lean Nellie R.  6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 B  
88 Mc Lean Margaret J.  6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 B  
89 Mc Lean Marshal M.  6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 B  
90 Mc Lean Donald J.  6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 B  
91 Mc Lean Pauline L.  6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 B  
92 Mc Lean Mary B.  6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 B  
93 Cleveland Geo. W.  6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 B  
94 Martens Fred P.  6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 B  
95 Martens Anna 6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 B  
96 Martens Christina M.  6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 B  
97 Berry Chas. W.  6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 B  
98 Berry Bertha E.  6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 B  
99 Berry Lulla B.  6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 B  
100 Arnold Lucy L.  6 15 Ekalaka 245 2 B  
1 Arnold Robert C.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 A  
2 Arnold Marry A.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 A  
3 Castlebury Elisha A.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 A  
4 Perkins George 6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 A  
5 Whitney Florence 6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 A  
6 Alden Clyde C.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 A  
7 Davis Banjamin M.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 A  
8 Davis Emnal T.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 A  
9 Jelley Ennies B.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 A  
10 Fersch Goldie R.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 A  
11 William Riley 6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 A  
12 Dufin Herbert 6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 A  
13 Dufin Irael K.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 A  
14 Dufin Pauline M.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 A  
15 Dufin Wm E.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 A  
16 Dufin Doris B.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 A  
17 Ninis Eugene L.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 A  
18 Ninis Ester 6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 A  
19 Ninis Jeanne M.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 A  
20 Ninis Marcia L.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 A  
21 Westaway Alvin 6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 A  
22 Westaway Loa J.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 A  
23 Ludwick George H.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 A  
24 Ludwick Lillian M.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 A  
25 Ludwick Dorthy A.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 A  
26 Ludwick George O.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 A  
27 Donnelfus Howard M.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 A  
28 Donnelfus Frieda M.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 A  
29 Donnelfus Richard H.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 A  
30 Donnelfus Ruth M.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 A  
31 Donnelfus Hope L.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 A  
32 Ensueber S. J. 6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 A  
33 Ensueber Pearl M.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 A  
34 Ensueber Adellart F.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 A  
35 Ensueber James L.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 A  
36 Ensueber Rodney M.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 A  
37 Symis Leo A.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 A  
38 Symis Jenny B.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 A  
39 Symis Leigh M.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 A  
40 Symis Chas. A.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 A  
41 Symis Nancy N.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 A  
42 Shultz Amelie 6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 A  
43 Shain Ancher F.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 A  
44 Shain Julia M.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 A  
45 Shain Orva M.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 A  
46 Shain Effie M.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 A  
47 Powell Marjorie O.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 A  
48 Powell Edna M.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 A  
49 Shain Gladis I.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 A  
50 Shain Laveta J.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 A  
51 Wissen James S.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 B  
52 Wissen Mary T.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 B  
53 Lamia John F.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 B  
54 Sykes Geo W.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 B  
55 Winchell Abbie E.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 B  
56 Terry Michael A..  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 B  
57 Terry Velma R.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 B  
58 Terry Thomas E.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 B  
59 Terry Donald M.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 B  
60 Entong Christ 6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 B  
61 Entong Mary M.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 B  
62 Entong Crystal M.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 B  
63 Entong Verda 6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 B  
64 Entong Garlan E.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 B  
65 Entong Bonita L  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 B  
66 Entong Kenneth J.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 B  
67 Entong Byrne C.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 B  
68 Entong Delores I.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 B  
69 Entong Ronald E.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 B  
70 Entong Nina R.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 B  
71 Declerck John K.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 B  
72 Whitney Veron L.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 B  
73 Whitney Velva A.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 B  
74 Cary Martin F.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 B  
75 Cary Emily U.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 B  
76 Witham Nathan R.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 B  
77 Witham Eva 6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 B  
78 Premont Edward C.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 B  
79 Premont Charle E.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 B  
80 Sisca Elisa J.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 B  
81 Sandy Banjamin B.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 B  
82 Sandy Laurin N.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 B  
83 Sandy Royal H.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 B  
84 Arpan Joseph 6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 B  
85 Arpan Bertie M.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 B  
86 Arpan Blanche M.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 B  
87 Hand Helen 6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 B  
88 Arpan Joseph D.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 B  
89 Arpan Josephine D.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 B  
90 Arpan Opel E.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 B  
91 Munro Jack B.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 B  
92 Ronley Wm C.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 B  
93 Ronley Ruby F.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 B  
94 Johnston Chas. H.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 B  
95 Johnston Della L.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 B  
96 Johnston Loretta M.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 B  
97 Johnston Velma I.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 B  
98 Johnston Amala C.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 B  
99 Johnston Len E.  6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 B  
100 Clark Cora 6 15 Ekalaka 246 3 B  
1 Wash Joseph L.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 A  
2 Wash Laura L.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 A  
3 Wash Harold R.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 A  
4 Wash Frances L.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 A  
5 Wash Della W.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 A  
6 Wash Rodney J.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 A  
7 Wash Clara D. 6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 A  
8 Wash Anne J.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 A  
9 Wash Aloha J.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 A  
10 Sheldon Raymond B.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 A  
11 Sheldon Bell N.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 A  
12 Sheldon Nora D.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 A  
13 Sheldon Argene 6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 A  
14 Sheldon Margaret I.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 A  
15 Sheldon Marshall M.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 A  
16 Sheldon Laura M.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 A  
17 Sheldon Bruce M.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 A  
18 Richards C. G.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 A  
19 Richards Gerturde 6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 A  
20 Halle Geo A.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 A  
21 Halle Bell E.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 A  
22 Albert Herbert B.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 A  
23 Albert Florence A.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 A  
24 Albert Ruth L.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 A  
25 Albert Dean H.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 A  
26 Baker Mary E. 6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 A  
27 Mc Kenzie Edward 6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 A  
28 Steneck Henry G.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 A  
29 Cozad John A.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 A  
30 Cozad Mead L.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 A  
31 Cozad April L.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 A  
32 Cozad Leonard R.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 A  
33 Cozad Alice A.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 A  
34 Cozad Verna J. 6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 A  
35 Cozad Julia R.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 A  
36 Nelstead Torval E.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 A  
37 Nelstead Ella O.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 A  
38 Nelstead Beatrice M.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 A  
39 Nelstead James B.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 A  
40 Nelstead Lonal K.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 A  
41 Nelson Anton M.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 A  
42 Albert Henry G.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 A  
43 Albert Olga H.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 A  
44 Albert Lola L.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 A  
45 Albert Forrest H.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 A  
46 Patterson Wilber 6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 A  
47 Patterson Hettie J.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 A  
48 Thomas Frances M.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 A  
49 Thomas Barbara A.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 A  
50 Figg Victor E.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 A  
51 Figg Ada F.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 B  
52 Figg Geraldyne A.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 B  
53 Davis Virgil E.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 B  
54 Davis Olvin B.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 B  
55 Davis Booth C.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 B  
56 Davis Richard S.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 B  
57 Davis Homer G.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 B  
58 Cunnings Bertha A.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 B  
59 Cunnings Paul M.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 B  
60 Cunnings Claudia J.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 B  
61 Hanning Floren N.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 B  
62 Hanning Muriel J.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 B  
63 Hanning Althea L.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 B  
64 Hanning Franklin E.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 B  
65 Hanning Betty L.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 B  
66 Hanning Bonnie M.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 B  
67 Hall Delers T.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 B  
68 Hall Laura B.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 B  
69 Dankert Lela H.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 B  
70 Millen Helen 6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 B  
71 Anderson Knute P.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 B  
72 Anderson Gladis B.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 B  
73 Anderson Phyillis 6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 B  
74 Anderson Nam 6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 B  
75 Anderson Stanley 6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 B  
76 Anderson Edmond 6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 B  
77 Brenate Glen A.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 B  
78 Brenate Kathleen G.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 B  
79 Brenate Glen A.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 B  
80 Scruggs George A.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 B  
81 Scruggs Kattie F.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 B  
82 Scruggs Mary L.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 B  
83 Scruggs Flora B.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 B  
84 Scruggs Vera M.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 B  
85 Scruggs Robert A.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 B  
86 Bartlett Rose 6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 B  
87 Bartlett Rae O.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 B  
88 Bartlett Paul D.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 B  
89 Bartlett Chas. M.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 B  
90 Putman Charles K.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 B  
91 Putman Williams 6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 B  
92 Putman Phyllis J.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 B  
93 Hunt Carl C.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 B  
94 Hunt Jessie A.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 B  
95 Hunt Mary R.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 B  
96 Hunt James W.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 B  
97 Banick Easlo J.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 B  
98 Banick Glattys J.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 B  
99 Sumey William E.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 B  
100 Dahl Oscar A.  6 15 Ekalaka 247 4 B  
1 Dahl Idelle C.  6 15 Ekalaka 248 5 A  
2 Harman Hugh 6 15 Ekalaka 248 5 A  
3 Harman Richard 6 15 Ekalaka 248 5 A  
4 Smet Edgar L.  6 15 Ekalaka 248 5 A  
5 Smet Barbara L.  6 15 Ekalaka 248 5 A  
6 Smet Leo E.  6 15 Ekalaka 248 5 A  
7 Smet Katherine L.  6 15 Ekalaka 248 5 A  
8 Smet Inda 6 15 Ekalaka 248 5 A  
9 Smet Barbara N.  6 15 Ekalaka 248 5 A  
10 Smet Margaret M.  6 15 Ekalaka 248 5 A  
11 Smet John L.  6 15 Ekalaka 248 5 A  
12 Smet Leon F.  6 15 Ekalaka 248 5 A  
13 Sykes Jessamine 6 15 Ekalaka 248 5 A  
14 Sykes Edwin E.  6 15 Ekalaka 248 5 A  
15 Sykes Irene 6 15 Ekalaka 248 5 A  
16 Stern Emery 6 15 Ekalaka 248 5 A  
17 Jordan Wm H.  6 15 Ekalaka 248 5 A  
18 Jordan Mable P.  6 15 Ekalaka 248 5 A  
19 Jordan Wm A.  6 15 Ekalaka 248 5 A  
20 Jordan Donald C.  6 15 Ekalaka 248 5 A  
21 Jordan Centa D.  6 15 Ekalaka 248 5 A  
22 Jordan Ruby J.  6 15 Ekalaka 248 5 A  
23 Connaghan Cebron P.  6 15 Ekalaka 248 5 A  
24 Connaghan Elsa M.  6 15 Ekalaka 248 5 A  
25 Connaghan Eula B.  6 15 Ekalaka 248 5 A  
26 Connaghan Charlotte M.  6 15 Ekalaka 248 5 A  
27 Connaghan Gladys 6 15 Ekalaka 248 5 A  
28 Connaghan Bertha J.  6 15 Ekalaka 248 5 A  
29 Speelman James S.  6 15 Ekalaka 248 5 A  
30 Speelman Edna E.  6 15 Ekalaka 248 5 A  
31 Speelman Marian D.  6 15 Ekalaka 248 5 A  
32 Speelman Wayne F.  6 15 Ekalaka 248 5 A  
33 Speelman Kennieth L.  6 15 Ekalaka 248 5 A  
34 Speelman Sandy L.  6 15 Ekalaka 248 5 A  
35 Speelman Lola M.  6 15 Ekalaka 248 5 A  
36 Speelman Patty A.  6 15 Ekalaka 248 5 A  
37 Hall Newman R.  6 15 Ekalaka 248 5 A  
38 Hall Blanche E.  6 15 Ekalaka 248 5 A  
39 Olsen George O.  6 15 Ekalaka 248 5 A  
40 Jennings Franas L.  6 15 Ekalaka 248 5 A  
41 Jennings Isabell L.  6 15 Ekalaka 248 5 A  
42 Jennings Olvin M.  6 15 Ekalaka 248 5 A  
43 Jennings Franas E.  6 15 Ekalaka 248 5 A  
44 Jennings Eva S.  6 15 Ekalaka 248 5 A  
45 Jennings Wm T.  6 15 Ekalaka 248 5 A  
46 Jennings Weston A.  6 15 Ekalaka 248 5 A  
47 Jennings Ralph R.  6 15 Ekalaka 248 5 A  
48 Lee Minnie L.  6 15 Ekalaka 248 5 A  
49 Lee Bonnie D.  6 15 Ekalaka 248 5 A  
50 Lee Esther L.  6 15 Ekalaka 248 5 A  
51 Lee Willard M.  6 15 Ekalaka 248 5 B  
52 Lee Ima B.  6 15 Ekalaka 248 5 B  
53 Lee Retha M.  6 15 Ekalaka 248 5 B  
54 Lee Ralph F.  6 15 Ekalaka 248 5 B  
55 Lanter Horace G.  6 15 Ekalaka 248 5 B  
56 Lanter Calla B.  6 15 Ekalaka 248 5 B  
57 Lanter Ruth P.  6 15 Ekalaka 248 5 B  
58 Lanter Helen S.  6 15 Ekalaka 248 5 B  
59 Lanter Mildred M.  6 15 Ekalaka 248 5 B  
60 Lanter Ralph E.  6 15 Ekalaka 248 5 B  
61 Lanter Eva 6 15 Ekalaka 248 5 B  
62 Lanter Robert G.  6 15 Ekalaka 248 5 B  
63 Uarl Carlo 6 15 Ekalaka 248 5 B  
64 Uarl Laura C.  6 15 Ekalaka 248 5 B  
65 Uarl Leslie H.  6 15 Ekalaka 248 5 B  
66 Uarl Marie M.  6 15 Ekalaka 248 5 B  
67 Uarl Myra L.  6 15 Ekalaka 248 5 B  
68 Uarl Lyman D.  6 15 Ekalaka 248 5 B  
69 Harriton Loella M.  6 15 Ekalaka 248 5 B  
70 Kletshins Hazel A.  6 15 Ekalaka 248 5 B  
71 Lister Chas H.  6 15 Ekalaka 248 5 B  
73 Pulse Glenn E.  6 15 Ekalaka 248 5 B  
74 Pulse Ruth L.  6 15 Ekalaka 248 5 B  
75 Pulse Homer R.  6 15 Ekalaka 248 5 B  
76 Pulse Robert F.  6 15 Ekalaka 248 5 B  
1 Rose August 6 15 School District 15 249 1 A  
2 Rose Dona K. 6 15 School District 15 249 1 A  
3 Rose Harold A.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 A  
4 Rose Gadys D.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 A  
5 Rose Edna L.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 A  
6 Rose Frances L.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 A  
7 Rose Willie J.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 A  
8 Stoltenburg Viola M.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 A  
9 Stoltenburg Florence R.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 A  
10 Ostlund Carl 6 15 School District 15 249 1 A  
11 Owens Wm E.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 A  
12 Brady Daniel T.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 A  
13 Brady Florence E.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 A  
14 Brady Minnie J.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 A  
15 Oberlin Ford C.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 A  
16 Oberlin Minnie S.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 A  
17 Cleveland James W.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 A  
18 Cleveland Irene F.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 A  
19 Cleveland Betty 6 15 School District 15 249 1 A  
20 Ostlund Margret D.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 A  
21 Panell Mary E.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 A  
22 Grant Willian J.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 A  
23 Grant Vera B.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 A  
24 Grant Edna M.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 A  
25 Grant Clifford L.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 A  
26 Beeson Oral V.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 A  
27 Beeson Pearl B.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 A  
28 Beeson Maudm E.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 A  
29 Beeson Lorraine A.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 A  
30 Beeson Paul G.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 A  
31 Beeson Ruby G.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 A  
32 Elmore Carter B.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 A  
33 Elmore Violet B.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 A  
34 Elmore Thelma A.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 A  
35 Elmore Dwane H.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 A  
36 Prime Laura F.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 A  
37 Elmore Clifford K.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 A  
38 Elmore Edison J.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 A  
39 Elmers Thermon M.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 A  
40 Elmers Violet M.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 A  
41 Elmers Bernie E.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 A  
42 Talkington Rollis H.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 A  
43 Talkington Malinda B.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 A  
44 Talkington Robert M.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 A  
45 Talkington Evertt D.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 A  
46 Talkington George E.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 A  
47 Berntson Signy E.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 A  
48 Boggs Lellis 6 15 School District 15 249 1 A  
49 Boggs Belia P.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 A  
50 Boggs Velva P.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 A  
51 Boggs Dorthy M.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 B  
52 Boggs Welma E.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 B  
53 Boggs Fred D.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 B  
54 Armstrong Bud 6 15 School District 15 249 1 B  
55 Armstrong Kenniell J.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 B  
56 Miller Richard O.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 B  
57 Miller Augusta M.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 B  
58 Scheade Cecil 6 15 School District 15 249 1 B  
59 Meyers Edward H.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 B  
60 Meyers Mable 6 15 School District 15 249 1 B  
61 Meyers Sarah B.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 B  
62 Meyers Lawrence A.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 B  
63 Meyers Stella L.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 B  
64 Meyers Walter L.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 B  
65 Wear Edgar W.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 B  
66 Wear Nellie 6 15 School District 15 249 1 B  
67 Wear Robert E.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 B  
68 Shargler Nathan L.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 B  
69 Shargler Anne B.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 B  
70 Pierce Calvin A.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 B  
71 Pierce Blanch N.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 B  
72 Pierce Alice P.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 B  
73 Pierce Laura M.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 B  
74 Pierce Adelbert L.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 B  
75 Pierce Flora B.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 B  
76 Pierce Harriet L.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 B  
77 Pierce Floyd J.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 B  
78 Pierce Margaret 6 15 School District 15 249 1 B  
79 Pierce Loreta F.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 B  
80 Maha Otto 6 15 School District 15 249 1 B  
81 Baltz Sysvester Xaier 6 15 School District 15 249 1 B  
82 Nelsted Erek E.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 B  
83 Nelsted Marie 6 15 School District 15 249 1 B  
84 Arpan Edward B.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 B  
85 Arpan Mary G.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 B  
86 Kirkwood George T.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 B  
87 Kirkwood Florence R.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 B  
88 Kirkwood Wm E.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 B  
89 Kirkwood John A.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 B  
90 Kirkwood Sadie E.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 B  
91 Kirkwood Donald A.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 B  
92 Kirkwood Evelyn F.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 B  
93 Kirkwood Madaline R.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 B  
94 Kirkwood Gordon L.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 B  
95 Hixamer Ange R.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 B  
96 Eldon Judd E.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 B  
97 Hamilton Chester M.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 B  
98 Hamilton Jossie M.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 B  
99 Hamilton Mary G.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 B  
100 Hamilton Chester W. Jr.  6 15 School District 15 249 1 B  
1 Hamilton Audrey M.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 A  
2 Bown Wm. J.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 A  
3 Bown Margaret E.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 A  
4 Bown Donald J.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 A  
5 Bown Clifford A.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 A  
6 Bown Lynn S.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 A  
7 Buck Frank M.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 A  
8 Buck Ruth B.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 A  
9 Buck Frank B.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 A  
10 Buck Azubah M.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 A  
11 Buck Blythe S.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 A  
12 Phalen Clifford C.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 A  
13 Hall Glenn H.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 A  
14 Hall Dianna G.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 A  
15 Olson Richard E.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 A  
16 Olson Mary E.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 A  
17 Olson Rosella V.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 A  
18 Olson George C.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 A  
19 Olson Harrison J.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 A  
20 Olson Gertrude E.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 A  
21 Melsta Thelma B.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 A  
22 Parke Jesse L.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 A  
23 Parke Mavis E.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 A  
24 Parke Helen M.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 A  
25 Parke Beamon L.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 A  
26 Parke Ione M.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 A  
27 Carlson Wm S.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 A  
28 Carlson Jennie P.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 A  
29 Carlson Wm L.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 A  
30 Carlson Jane E.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 A  
31 Hupe Edison A.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 A  
32 Hupe Margrete R.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 A  
33 Hupe Bethy R.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 A  
34 Homler Lorean N.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 A  
35 Kittelmann Morty R.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 A  
36 Kittelmann Leya M.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 A  
37 Kittelmann Chas H.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 A  
38 Kittelmann Frances L.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 A  
39 Bazil Alice M.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 A  
40 Kittlemann   6 15 School District 15 250 2 A  
41 Kennedy Lymin F.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 A  
42 Kennedy Tusie H.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 A  
43 Kennedy Emma M.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 A  
44 Kennedy Idella A.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 A  
45 Kennedy Jerald R.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 A  
46 Kennedy Gordon S.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 A  
47 Kennedy Tho R.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 A  
48 Kennedy Ethel W.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 A  
49 Cleveland George W.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 A  
50 Cleveland Bessie B.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 A  
51 Cleveland Richard E.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 B  
52 Schultz Bertha 6 15 School District 15 250 2 B  
53 Cady Tipton 6 15 School District 15 250 2 B  
54 Chapman Harry J.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 B  
55 Chapman Dora A.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 B  
56 Chapman Hyacinth Q.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 B  
57 Chapman Flory S.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 B  
58 Chapman Dorothy M.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 B  
59 Chapman Warren E.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 B  
60 Chapman Norman H.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 B  
61 Castleberry Frank B.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 B  
62 Castleberry Ida 6 15 School District 15 250 2 B  
63 Castleberry Robart Lee  6 15 School District 15 250 2 B  
64 Castleberry Vivian L.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 B  
65 Castleberry Banjamin .F  6 15 School District 15 250 2 B  
66 Lambert Marshall E.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 B  
67 Burgon Wm G.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 B  
68 Burgon Carrie 6 15 School District 15 250 2 B  
69 Burgon Martha A.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 B  
70 Burgon Albert D.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 B  
71 Burgon Marvis N.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 B  
72 Burgon Elon B.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 B  
73 Olson Seven 6 15 School District 15 250 2 B  
74 Olson Barbara K.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 B  
75 Hiss Geo L.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 B  
76 Hiss Agnes 6 15 School District 15 250 2 B  
77 Hiss Archibald M.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 B  
78 Hiss Bridget M.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 B  
79 Hiss Ealon K.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 B  
80 Hiss Leona 6 15 School District 15 250 2 B  
81 Hiss Johana 6 15 School District 15 250 2 B  
82 Hiss Roman J.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 B  
83 Hiss Eugenia S.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 B  
84 Shulls Ebert B.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 B  
85 Shull Nellie C.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 B  
86 Shull Margaret E.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 B  
87 Shull Gladis M.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 B  
88 Shull Kesse F.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 B  
89 Shull Byron C.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 B  
90 Shull Wm J.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 B  
91 Collins Frank M.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 B  
92 Collins Mary V.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 B  
93 Armstrong Jas B.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 B  
94 Armstrong Meda R.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 B  
95 Armstrong Jas H.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 B  
96 Armstrong Deanie B.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 B  
97 Armstrong Hugh K.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 B  
98 Armstrong Howrielle L.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 B  
99 Sjoblom Theo B.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 B  
100 Sjoblom Ione M.  6 15 School District 15 250 2 B  
1 Armstrong Marrion 6 15 School District 15 251 3 A  
2 Armstrong Callie R.  6 15 School District 15 251 3 A  
3 Stetser Gary W.  6 15 School District 15 251 3 A  
4 Stetser Katherine M.  6 15 School District 15 251 3 A  
5 Stetser Gladis I.  6 15 School District 15 251 3 A  
6 Stetser Helena A.  6 15 School District 15 251 3 A  
7 Stetser Leanor A.  6 15 School District 15 251 3 A