Daniels County Montana 1930 US Federal Census
LINE SURNAME GIVEN NAME COUNTY ED # CITY/TWP PG # SH # COMMENTS
1 Jeanolle Mark 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1A
2 Drown Maynerd A. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1A
3 Drown Nancy C. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1A
4 Flick Lester G. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1A
5 Flick Fern B. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1A
6 Flick Catherine J. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1A
7 Flick Helen E. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1A
8 Ryson William 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1A
9 McClellan Thomas S. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1A
10 McClellan Della A. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1A
11 McClellan Clarice 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1A
12 McClellan Jane 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1A
13 McClellan Audrine 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1A
14 Buer James A. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1A
15 Linquist Earnest A. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1A
16 Linquist Lena 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1A
17 Linquist Donald E. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1A
18 Linquist Louise A. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1A
19 Damkjer Karen 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1A
20 Damkjer Peter M. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1A
21 Langager Nicholas 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1A
22 Langager Ida 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1A
23 Langager Mildred M. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1A
24 Langager Norven O. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1A
25 Langager Lucille S. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1A
26 Langager Hartvig J. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1A
27 Becks Frank J. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1A
28 Becks Ella May 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1A
29 Becks George H. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1A
30 Becks Clara C. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1A
31 Becks Gladys L. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1A
32 Becks John C. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1A
33 Becks E. Andrew 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1A
34 Becks Gloria E. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1A
35 Becks Frances L. J. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1A
36 St Arnaud Victoria 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1A
37 St Arnaud Elma D. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1A
38 St Arnaud Adelbert A. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1A
39 Wolterstoll Gordon G. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1A
40 Wolterstoll Ida C. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1A
41 Anderson William L. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1A
42 Anderson Bridget A. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1A
43 Anderson Ella Mae 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1A
44 Pugh Josiah 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1A
45 Pugh Harold 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1A
46 Warner Aubrey A. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1A
47 Warner Grace 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1A
48 Warner Roy S. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1A
49 Torgeson Alpha S. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1A
50 Battleson Harry E. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1A
51 Battleson Glenna M. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1B
52 Battleson Loyde E. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1B
53 Battleson Fern L. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1B
54 Battleson Gay Elane 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1B
55 Battleson Harry W. Jr. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1B
56 Hanerud Ephraim P. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1B
57 Colby Helen 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1B
58 Colby Annie 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1B
59 Glans Clarence L. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1B
60 Davis Irving F. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1B
61 Davis Laura 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1B
62 Davis Geneva E. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1B
63 Davis Karleen M. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1B
64 Terpstra Joseph W. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1B
65 Terpstra Tena 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1B
66 Terpstra Lillian A. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1B
67 McLaughlin Preston R. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1B
68 McLaughlin Selma 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1B
69 McLaughlin Marion 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1B
70 McLaughlin Dennis 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1B
71 McLaughlin Patricia 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1B
72 McLaughlin Daniel 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1B
73 Nelson Merle E. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1B
74 Nelson Ilean O. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1B
75 Nelson Jack 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1B
76 Nelson William 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1B
77 Arndt Henry C. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1B
78 Arndt Erna 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1B
79 Arndt Henry H. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1B
80 Arndt Chester R. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1B
81 Hagfeldt Marie 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1B
82 Hagfeldt Arthur 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1B
83 Hagfeldt Hilmer 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1B
84 Hagfeldt Bert 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1B
85 Hagfeldt Marie 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1B
86 Weerts John 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1B
87 Weerts Clara 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1B
88 Weerts Joanna 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1B
89 Weerts Iris 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1B
90 Weerts Marcella 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1B
91 Scott Dan 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1B
92 Scott Helen M. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1B
93 Scott Ralph 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1B
94 Heppner William 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1B
95 Heppner Irene 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1B
96 Heppner Floyd 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1B
97 Heppner Gloria I. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1B
98 Halleck Bertha 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1B
99 Obershaw Ruth 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1B
100 Obershaw Melda 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 207 1B
1 Obershaw Henry 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2A
2 Halleck Violet M. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2A
3 Halleck John 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2A
4 Chartrand Lillie 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2A
5 Tande Christ O. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2A
6 Tande Julia T. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2A
7 Tande Adeline C. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2A
8 Tande Jeanette 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2A
9 Tande Ludvig 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2A
10 Tande Olga 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2A
11 Tande Donna 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2A
12 Tande Lyder C. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2A
13 Tande Albert L. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2A
14 Tande Bertha 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2A
15 Tande Ruth H. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2A
16 Tande Robert L. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2A
17 Tande A. Beatrice 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2A
18 Tande Lucille J. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2A
19 Hensrud Theodore 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2A
20 Hensrud Neva 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2A
21 Hensrud Ruth 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2A
22 Hensrud Thelma 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2A
23 Hensrud Elsworth 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2A
24 Hensrud Ruby 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2A
25 Carlson Belinda 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2A
26 Sletta Henry 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2A
27 Sletta Marit 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2A
28 Woods Carrie 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2A
29 Woods Mabel 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2A
30 Woods Lillian 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2A
31 Woods Hazel 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2A
32 Woods Eunice 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2A
33 Givney John 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2A
34 Givney Margaret 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2A
35 Givney Lorraine 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2A
36 Givney Joseph 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2A
37 Givney Gerald 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2A
38 Shipstead Tilda 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2A
39 Shipstead Jonette 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2A
40 Ford Forrest S. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2A
41 Ford Rhoda 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2A
42 Ford John A. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2A
43 George Evaline 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2A
44 Mohr Elsie 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2A
45 Worthing Elna U. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2A
46 Clark Eva 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2A
47 Lea Margaret 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2A
48 Peterson Helene 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2A
49 Peterson Edna 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2A
50 Johnson Amy M. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2A
51 Collinson Joseph R. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2B
52 Collinson Martha A. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2B
53 Collinson Betty 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2B
54 Collinson Hazel 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2B
55 Shipstead Ole A. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2B
56 Shipstead Minnie L. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2B
57 Shipstead Gladys L. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2B
58 Shipstead Marie 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2B
59 Shipstead Eunice 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2B
60 Shipstead James 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2B
61 Shipstead Milton 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2B
62 Peters Jacob A. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2B
63 Peters Emma 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2B
64 Peters Ella B. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2B
65 Peters Lynn 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2B
66 Miller Edwin 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2B
67 Miller Cora 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2B
68 Knudson Knute 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2B
69 Knudson Othalia 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2B
70 Brunet Alfred 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2B
71 Brunet Fay 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2B
72 Brunet Robert L. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2B
73 Brunet Barry 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2B
74 Johnson Claire 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2B
75 Johnson Marie 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2B
76 Robinson Howard 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2B
77 Robinson Bernice 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2B
78 Robinson Lois H. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2B
79 Lee Albert T. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2B
80 Lee Gerda 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2B
81 Lee John 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2B
82 Lee Margaret 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2B
83 Lee Robert 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2B
84 Cabrett Eva 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2B
85 Cabrett Homer 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2B
86 Cabrett Everett 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2B
87 Cabrett Clarence 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2B
88 Nyquist John S. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2B
89 Nyquist Agnes S. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2B
90 Nyquist John 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2B
91 Nyquist Robert 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2B
92 Nyquist Catherine 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2B
93 Nyquist Thomas 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2B
94 Bickinson Pearl 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2B
95 Bickinson Frank A. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2B
96 Bickinson James E. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2B
97 Bickinson Clinton 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2B
98 Tande Barre O. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2B
99 Tande Marie N. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2B
100 Tande Iver O. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 208 2B
1 Tande Luella M. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3A
2 Tande Eunice B. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3A
3 Tande Ruth A. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3A
4 Long Helen E. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3A
5 Tande Albert 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3A
6 Elverude Arthur 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3A
7 Elverude Anna 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3A
8 Elverude Edward 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3A
9 Buer Ole C. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3A
10 Buer Frieda 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3A
11 Buer Mabel 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3A
12 Buer Helen 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3A
13 Buer Clifford 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3A
14 Hanson Roy 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3A
15 Hanson Gwendolyn 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3A
16 Hanson Melvin C. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3A
17 Byrd Fern L. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3A
18 Byrd Willis 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3A
19 Byrd Betty A. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3A
20 Bennett James V. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3A
21 Bennett Gretta 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3A
22 Bennett Dayton 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3A
23 Bennett James Jr. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3A
24 Bennett Gordon 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3A
25 Bennett Judith 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3A
26 Jeonager August 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3A
27 Jeonager Augusta 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3A
28 Jeonager Sylvia 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3A
29 Anderson Selma 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3A
30 Anderson Gerald 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3A
31 Anderson Deniece 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3A
32 Jeonager Evelyn 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3A
33 Smith Thomas 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3A
34 Smith Sidney 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3A
35 Farver Martin 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3A
36 Fjeld Carl 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3A
37 Fjeld Emma 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3A
38 Fjeld George 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3A
39 Fjeld Clarence 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3A
40 Fjeld Larry 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3A
41 Fjeld Carlans 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3A
42 Fjeld Carl 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3A
43 Schrifer Loyd 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3A
44 Lindquist Carl 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3A
45 Hove Thomas 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3A
46 Peterson Charles 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3A
47 Timmons Jacob J. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3A
48 Timmons Martha 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3A
49 Timmons Blanch 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3A
50 Hagfeldt Harry 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3A
51 Hagfeldt Marguerite 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3B
52 Hagfeldt Charlotte M. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3B
53 Hagfeldt Viola 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3B
54 Ohlman Jerry 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3B
55 Brown Margaret 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3B
56 Working Mathilda 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3B
57 Working Kenneth L. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3B
58 Working Jonathan F. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3B
59 Working Dale 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3B
60 Alexander Lloyd E. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3B
61 Alexander Marion 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3B
62 Alexander Lloyd E. Jr. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3B
63 Alexander Wilson 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3B
64 Alexander Clinton 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3B
65 Alexander Marian 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3B
66 Smith John J. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3B
67 Smith Bernetha 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3B
68 Smith Mildred 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3B
69 Smith Ernest 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3B
70 Smith Howard 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3B
71 Swanberg Leo A. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3B
72 Swanberg Esther S. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3B
73 Swanberg Leroy 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3B
74 Swanberg Earl 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3B
75 Andersen Fred 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3B
76 Andersen Catherine 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3B
77 Andersen Clarence 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3B
78 Andersen Howard 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3B
79 Dewaney William 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3B
80 Dewaney Rose 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3B
81 Dewaney Gertrude 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3B
82 Wickeyre Fae 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3B
83 Wickeyre Paul 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3B crossed out
84 McIntyre James R. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3B
85 McIntyre Isabelle M. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3B
86 McIntyre Margaret I. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3B
87 McIntyre Jean 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3B
88 Rennick Agnes L. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3B
89 Flickenger Louie D. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3B
90 Flickenger Mahlia 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3B
91 Discher Louie 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3B
92 Discher Edith 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3B
93 Discher Walter 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3B
94 Helgeson Henry 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3B
95 Drure Charles 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3B
96 Bernard Frank 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3B
97 Bernard Ora 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3B
98 Olson Hazel 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3B
99 Olson Elsie L. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3B
100 Olson Ellice 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 209 3B
1 VanKuster Oscar E. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4A
2 VanKuster Kate 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4A
3 Myers Lee 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4A
4 Myers Mildred 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4A
5 Brown William 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4A
6 Downing William 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4A
7 Downing Elizabeth 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4A
8 Downing Leslie 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4A
9 Downing Loyd 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4A
10 Downing Roy 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4A
11 Downing Donald 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4A
12 Downing Ruth 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4A
13 Downing Lois 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4A
14 Peterson Ernest T. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4A
15 Peterson Christina 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4A
16 Peterson Willard 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4A
17 Peterson Clare 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4A
18 Battleson Tillie 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4A
19 Rennick Agnes 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4A crossed out
20 Sullivan George 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4A
21 Sullivan Cora 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4A
22 Sullivan Sammy 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4A
23 Sullivan Fred 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4A
24 Harding Sadie 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4A
25 Dickinson Leroy 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4A
26 Dickinson Luella M. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4A
27 Dickinson Vernon 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4A
28 Dickinson Roxa 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4A
29 Dickinson Arthur 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4A
30 Dickinson Hazel 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4A
31 Dickinson Elmer 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4A
32 Dickinson Audrey 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4A
33 LaRoche Elias P. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4A
34 LaRoche Hazel 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4A
35 LaRoche Donna Mic 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4A
36 Buch Dora 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4A
37 Anderson Vivian 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4A
38 Anderson Charles W. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4A
39 Anderson Doris M. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4A
40 Corboy Thomas M. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4A
41 Chelgrin Edger N. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4A
42 Chelgrin Ruth 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4A
43 Akres Georgia 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4A
44 Grungard Ralph H. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4A
45 Grungard Bertha 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4A
46 Briden Clayton 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4A
47 Briden Betsy 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4A
48 Briden Elmer 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4A
49 Briden Frances 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4A
50 Briden Cheryelle 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4A
51 Thompson Thomas 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4B
52 Thompson Julia E. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4B
53 Lundeval Targus 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4B
54 Lundeval Estenna 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4B
55 Hanger Rudolph 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4B
56 Hanger Magdelena 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4B
57 Schumacher Frank H. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4B
58 Schumacher Cora 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4B
59 Gritz Peter 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4B
60 Gritz Julia 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4B
61 Anstice Fred 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4B
62 Anstice Grace M. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4B
63 Anstice Marie 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4B
64 Skadron Michael 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4B
65 Skadron Bertha 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4B
66 Wright Wesley 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4B
67 Wright Lillie 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4B
68 Smith Frank 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4B
69 Smith Hazel 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4B
70 Smith Charles 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4B
71 Smith J. Dale 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4B
72 Norman Elmer H. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4B
73 Norman Hilda 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4B
74 Norman Earl S. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4B
75 Norman Bernice N. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4B
76 Conroy Jack 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4B
77 Conroy Marguerite 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4B
78 Conroy Catherine 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4B
79 Skoanogaski Anne 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4B
80 Skoanogaski Theodore 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4B
81 Skoanogaski Dominic 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4B
82 Skoanogaski Sophia 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4B
83 Skoanogaski John 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4B
84 Skoanogaski Joseph 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4B
85 Skoanogaski Helen 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4B
86 Skoanogaski Violet 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4B
87 Skoanogaski Pauline 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4B
88 Skoanogaski Lillie 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4B
89 Skoanogaski Rose 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4B
90 Skoanogaski Raymond 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4B
91 Schaich Ben 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4B
92 Schaich Rebecca 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4B
93 Schaich Eva 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4B
94 Schaich Sarah 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4B
95 Schaich David 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4B
96 Buistron Oliver 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4B
97 Buistron Lillian 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4B
98 Pomerseau Emil 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4B
99 Pomerseau Florence 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4B
100 Pomerseau Raymond 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 210 4B
1 Pomerseau Deana 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5A
2 Nelson Arthur E. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5A
3 Nelson Edith 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5A
4 Nelson Arthur Jr. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5A
5 Nelson Ione G. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5A
6 Nelson Corinne A. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5A
7 LaRoche Louie 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5A
8 Hansen Emma H. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5A
9 Erickson Conrad 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5A
10 Erickson Blanche 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5A
11 Nelson Selmer M. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5A
12 Nelson Elizabeth 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5A
13 Nelson Ila Mae 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5A
14 Nelson Richard 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5A
15 Nelson Mary 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5A
16 Nelson Norman 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5A
17 Gummestad Afred 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5A
18 Eirkers George 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5A
19 Eirkers Laura 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5A
20 England Carl 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5A
21 England Gertrude 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5A
22 Slater Harold 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5A
23 Slater Alvin 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5A
24 Smith Haston 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5A
25 Smith Margaret 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5A
26 Smith Richard H. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5A
27 Smith Patricia Ann 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5A
28 Karlerud Peter T. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5A
29 Karlerud Erica J. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5A
30 Karlerud Thorvald E. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5A
31 Karlerud Quintin E. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5A
32 Jones George H. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5A
33 Jones Clara M. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5A
34 Jones Hilde M. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5A
35 Jones Stanley H. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5A
36 Holland Robert C. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5A
37 Holland Charlotte 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5A
38 Holland Blanche C. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5A
39 Holland Patricia M. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5A
40 Hell Eddie 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5A
41 Hell Bertha 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5A
42 Hell William J. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5A
43 Hell Edward G. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5A
44 Hell Mary L. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5A
45 Hell Richard 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5A
46 Berg Roy E. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5A
47 Berg Ruth I. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5A
48 Berg Robert 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5A
49 Berg Betty A. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5A
50 Anderson Hartford 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5A
51 Anderson Norine 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5B
52 Anderson Frances 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5B
53 Anderson Barbara G. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5B
54 Davis William B. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5B
55 Davis Estelle 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5B
56 Davis Joan 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5B
57 Davis Jerome 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5B
58 Mahler William 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5B
59 Mahler Eliza 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5B
60 Mahler Leona 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5B
61 Mahler Harold 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5B
62 Mahler Raymond 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5B
63 Mahler Donald 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5B
64 Henniger Charles 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5B
65 Henniger Letha 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5B
66 Henniger Clarence A. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5B
67 Henniger S. Beryl 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5B
68 Henniger M. Wayne 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5B
69 Olsen Roland 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5B
70 Olsen Victoria 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5B
71 Olsen June 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5B
72 Olsen Donald R. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5B
73 Keen Willis 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5B
74 Keen A. Nina 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5B
75 Keen Laura 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5B
76 Chetler Martin 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5B
77 Olds Eva 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5B
78 Olds Dennis 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5B
79 Olds Raymond 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5B
80 Parks Clarence 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5B
81 Parks Lucy M. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5B
82 Parks Eileen 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5B
83 Parks Zelda R. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5B
84 Parks Nellie G. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5B
85 Allan Elizabeth 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5B
86 Allan Norman 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5B
87 Allan Roy 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5B
88 Turner William P. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5B
89 Turner Marie 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5B
90 Turner Elizabeth 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5B
91 Turner June 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5B
92 Turner Gladys 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5B
93 Turner William 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5B
94 Turner Shirley 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5B
95 Turner Carl 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5B
96 Miller Delmer 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5B
97 Miller Bessie 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5B
98 Miller Hazel M. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5B
99 Miller William D. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5B
100 Miller Carrie 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 211 5B
1 Hansen Harry J. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6A
2 Hansen Laura 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6A
3 Hansen Luverne 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6A
4 Bydeley Frederick C. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6A
5 Bydeley Jeannette 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6A
6 Bydeley Helena 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6A
7 Bydeley Wietske 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6A
8 Bydeley Else 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6A
9 McDaniel Winfred 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6A
10 McDaniel Olive 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6A
11 Knapp Dana C. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6A
12 Knapp Alice D. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6A
13 Knapp Robert D. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6A
14 Peters Esther K. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6A
15 Peters Charles A. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6A
16 Hillytrom Victor F. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6A
17 Hillytrom Claire A. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6A
18 Hillytrom Howard 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6A
19 Hillytrom James 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6A
20 Hillytrom Betty 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6A
21 Hanson Lloyd V. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6A
22 Hanson Ella 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6A
23 Hanson Norman 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6A
24 Hanson Lola 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6A
25 Tkaehuck Helen 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6A
26 Nelson Hale 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6A
27 Nelson Ella 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6A
28 Nelson Ruth 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6A
29 Nelson Helen M. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6A
30 Seger John R. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6A
31 Seger Jesie C. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6A
32 Seger Berton W. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6A
33 Seger Ross A. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6A
34 Prestige Clarence W. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6A
35 Prestige Bessie M. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6A
36 Prestige George 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6A
37 Larmon William A. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6A
38 Larmon Gertrude 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6A
39 Larmon Harold 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6A
40 Larmon Richard 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6A
41 Strom Ghartruse G. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6A
42 Strom Mary H. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6A
43 Strom Mary 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6A
44 Shook Harry 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6A
45 Shook Helen 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6A
46 Shook John 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6A
47 Shook James 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6A
48 Shook Harry 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6A
49 Shook Robert 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6A
50 Hanson Arthur R. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6A
51 Hanson Mabel 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6B
52 Hanson Gordon K. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6B
53 Graset Aaron E. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6B
54 Saubageau Hubert 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6B
55 Saubageau Mabel 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6B
56 Saubageau Cecil 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6B
57 Fryslie Oscar 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6B
58 Fryslie Nora M. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6B
59 Fryslie Lester M. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6B
60 Fryslie Harold A. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6B
61 Kilgore Carl 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6B
62 Kilgore Adeline 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6B
63 Kilgore Douglas 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6B
64 Baake Gilbert 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6B
65 Baake Catherine 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6B
66 Garry Howard O. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6B
67 Garry Mildred 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6B
68 Garry William 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6B
69 Garry George 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6B
70 Murphy Patrick 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6B
71 Murphy Magdalene 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6B
72 Murphy Monica 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6B
73 Waller Gustave J. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6B
74 Waller Edna I. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6B
75 Waller Carmen E. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6B
76 Grant Hazel 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6B
77 Kowlan Pauline 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6B
78 Morrow Thomas M. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6B
79 Morrow Grace 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6B
80 Morrow Mary 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6B
81 Paus Ormond W. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6B
82 Paus Clara 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6B
83 Paus Shirley M. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6B
84 Paus Ormond Jr. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6B
85 Paus Yvonne 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6B
86 Gallagher Earl W. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6B
87 Gallagher Alvilda 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6B
88 Gallagher Raymond 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6B
89 Gallagher Kenneth 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6B
90 Meads Mary 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6B
91 Boyd George E. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6B
92 Boyd Teresa 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6B
93 Boyd Mark E. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6B
94 Boyd Hugh 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6B
95 Boyd Dora 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6B
96 Boyd Betty 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6B
97 Boyd Neil 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6B
98 McCarthy Patrick J. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6B
99 McCarthy Mary E. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6B
100 Jacobson Jacob 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 212 6B
1 Jacobson Hilda 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7A
2 Jacobson Oscar 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7A
3 Jacobson Harriet 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7A
4 Jacobson Irvin 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7A
5 Jacobson Delores 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7A
6 Jacobson Lorrain 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7A
7 Herold Arnold P. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7A
8 Herold Minnie 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7A
9 Crumrine Thomas R. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7A
10 Crumrine Helga 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7A
11 Elisson Herbert E. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7A
12 Hitsman Harold L. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7A
13 Hitsman Eva J. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7A
14 Hitsman Florence M. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7A
15 Hitsman Estelle 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7A
16 Christensen Frank H. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7A
17 Christensen Thecla N. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7A
18 Christensen Dean F. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7A
19 James Harry 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7A
20 James Mabel M. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7A
21 James Martin H. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7A
22 Conrory James H. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7A
23 Conrory Alice I. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7A
24 Conrory Harrison 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7A
25 Conrory Emily 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7A
26 Conrory Maxine 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7A
27 Conrory Stanley L. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7A
28 Conrory Alicine 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7A
29 Conrory William 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7A
30 Conrory Loretta 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7A
31 McIntyre John E. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7A
32 McIntyre Lydia 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7A
33 McIntyre Catherine 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7A
34 McIntyre Boyce 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7A
35 Bowler Burle 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7A
36 Bowler Maud 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7A
37 Bowler Gwendelyn 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7A
38 Bowler Larry 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7A
39 Bowler Dwayne 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7A
40 Consty Patrick J. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7A
41 King Otta 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7A
42 King Olga B. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7A
43 King Kathryn J. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7A
44 King Barbara L. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7A
45 Anderson Ella 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7A
46 Stephens William T. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7A
47 Stephens Nannie L. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7A
48 Stephens E. Elizabeth 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7A
49 Stephens William T. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7A
50 Stephens Ollie C. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7A
51 Stephens Cora L. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7B
52 Stephens Mary M. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7B
53 Stephens James B. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7B
54 Clayburgh Mark J. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7B
55 Clayburgh Annie 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7B
56 Clayburgh Donna 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7B
57 Clayburgh Mark 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7B
58 Clayburgh Bennie 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7B
59 Johnson Charles 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7B
60 Johnson Grace M. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7B
61 Johnson Wade 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7B
62 Johnson Dorothy 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7B
63 Gibbs Harry 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7B
64 Gibbs Rose 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7B
65 Gibbs Verne 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7B
66 Gibbs Mae 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7B
67 Gibbs Gladys 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7B
68 Gibbs Ralph 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7B
69 Gibbs Ivan 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7B
70 Gibbs Lyle 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7B
71 Morrison James P. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7B
72 Morrison Carrie A. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7B
73 Morrison Dorothy 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7B
74 Simonson Rudolph 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7B
75 Simonson Gladys E. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7B
76 Simonson Sebastian 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7B
77 Simonson Jonathan D. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7B
78 Nelson Henry C. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7B
79 Nelson Amanda 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7B
80 Nelson Lola  10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7B
81 Nelson Melvin 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7B
82 Nelson George 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7B
83 Nelson Vernon 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7B
84 Byrd Helen 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7B
85 Borak L.G. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7B
86 Borak Jessie 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7B
87 Larsen Hans P. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7B
88 Larsen Blanche 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7B
89 Frank Otto 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7B
90 Frank Ethel 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7B
91 Walker Joseph 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7B
92 Walker Auzet 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7B
93 Johnson Tena 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7B
94 Edmundson Ollie C. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7B
95 Sullivan Elodia 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7B
96 Battleson Caroline 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7B
97 Battleson Edna 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7B
98 Battleson Gladys 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7B
99 Hansen Myrtle 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7B
100 Collinson Thomas 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 213 7B
1 Collinson Lillie D. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8A
2 Collinson Bonner 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8A
3 Collinson Bryce 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8A
4 Tollefson Fred 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8A
5 Tollefson Paul 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8A
6 Tollefson Esther K. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8A
7 Waggoner Annetta 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8A
8 Waggoner Caroline 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8A
9 Waggoner Joyce 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8A
10 Waggoner Marilyn 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8A
11 Waggoner Eugene 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8A
12 Dodd Elmer 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8A
13 Dodd Bessie 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8A
14 Morgan Frances 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8A
15 Lasater William 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8A
16 Lasater Alta 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8A
17 Lasater Hazel 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8A
18 Lasater Dale 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8A
19 Witsmouth Harry 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8A
20 Collins William A. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8A
21 Kramer Pauline 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8A
22 Kramer Adolph 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8A
23 Kramer Lillian E. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8A
24 Watt Albert 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8A
25 Watt Bertha 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8A
26 Watt Percy 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8A
27 Watt George 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8A
28 Watt William 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8A
29 Watt Maybelle 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8A
30 Watt Dorothy 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8A
31 Watt Hazel 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8A
32 Watt Francis 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8A
33 Watt James 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8A
34 Johnen Frank H. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8A
35 Johnen Bertha 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8A
36 Johnen Bertha 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8A
37 Johnen Lloyd 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8A
38 Johnen Claude 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8A
39 Berkley John M. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8A
40 Berkley Nora I. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8A
41 Berkley Frank 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8A
42 Berkley Fontella E. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8A
43 Berkley Willard 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8A
44 Berkley Robert 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8A
45 Berkley Michael 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8A
46 Berkley Warren 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8A
47 Berkley Margaret 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8A
48 Berkley James 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8A
49 Berkley Richard 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8A
50 Lehr Rudolph 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8A
51 Lehr Catherine 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8B
52 Lehr Rudolph Jr. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8B
53 Lehr John R. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8B
54 Fischer Jacob 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8B
55 MacDougall William 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8B
56 MacDougall Lenore 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8B
57 MacDougall Lois M. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8B
58 MacDougall Geraldine 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8B
59 Egland Otto B. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8B
60 Egland Mae 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8B
61 Egland Otto 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8B
62 Egland Mae 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8B
63 Hovind Albert 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8B
64 Hovind Mary 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8B
65 Hansen Christian 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8B
66 Hansen Gertrude 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8B
67 Hansen Clifford 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8B
68 Hansen Delores 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8B
69 Hansen Willard 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8B
70 Horton Patrick J. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8B
71 Horton Muriel L. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8B
72 Burke Francis 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8B
73 Burke Mary J. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8B
74 Burke Lloyd 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8B
75 Burke Gertrude L. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8B
76 Burke Gladys G. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8B
77 Burke Margaret E. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8B
78 Burke Gordon T. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8B
79 Waddele George 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8B
80 Waddele Myrtle 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8B
81 Waddele Jean 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8B
82 Waddele David 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8B
83 Waddele Nina 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8B
84 Waddele Dennis 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8B
85 Waddele Sibyl 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8B
86 Due John 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8B
87 Due Lucinda 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8B
88 Carlson Elmer 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8B
89 Carlson Lena 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8B
90 Carlson Laverne 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8B
91 Borstad Melvin 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8B
92 Borstad Edna 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8B
93 Borstad Leroy 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8B
94 Lawrence Albert 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8B
95 Lawrence Myrtle 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8B
96 Lawrence Marguerite 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8B
97 Lawrence Alton 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8B
98 Lawrence Howard 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8B
99 Lawrence Vincent 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8B
100 Lawrence Paul 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 214 8B
1 Crum Paul 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9A
2 Crum Ingrid 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9A
3 Crum Stephen 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9A
4 Fischer Irma 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9A
5 Fischer Helen 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9A
6 Fischer Taylor 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9A
7 Fischer Elizabeth 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9A
8 Fischer Paul 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9A
9 Dillon Martin 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9A
10 Dillon Etta 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9A
11 Chenoweth Glen B. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9A
12 Chenoweth Hulda 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9A
13 Chenoweth Harland 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9A
14 Lekvold Betsy 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9A
15 Lekvold Mildred C. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9A
16 Lekvold Louis B. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9A
17 Lekvold Beatrice J. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9A
18 Laures Olaf 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9A
19 Laures Melvina 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9A
20 Laures Mildred 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9A
21 Laures Ardella 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9A
22 Pfaff Henry 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9A
23 Pfaff Catherine 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9A
24 Pfaff Irene 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9A
25 Pfaff Leland 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9A
26 Swansen John 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9A
27 Tucker Lida 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9A
28 Tucker Laura 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9A
29 Tucker Edna A. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9A
30 Tucker Thomas 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9A
31 Berry Howard G. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9A
32 Berry Adele 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9A
33 Berry Betty 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9A
34 Berry Dorothy 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9A
35 Berry Elenor 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9A
36 Berry Charles 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9A
37 Berry Lucille 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9A
38 Tande Helen J. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9A
39 Mae Arnold C. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9A
40 Mae Mabel L. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9A
41 Mae Earl R. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9A
42 Mae Thelma 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9A
43 Mae Elaine M. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9A
44 Mae Opal L. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9A
45 Mae Beverly R. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9A
46 Ward Michael J. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9A
47 Ward Catherine E. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9A
48 Ward Ralph E. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9A
49 Ward Regina M. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9A
50 Ward Rita A. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9A
51 Ward Raymond H. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9B
52 Ward Roland A. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9B
53 Ward Forrest J. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9B
54 Ward Lois C. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9B
55 Ward Monica 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9B
56 Ward John 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9B
57 Ward James P. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9B
58 Ward Margaret P. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9B
59 Monson Martin A. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9B
60 Monson Arma 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9B
61 Paulson Helen 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9B
62 Paulson Arnold 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9B
63 Paulson Verna 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9B
64 Paulson Dorothy 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9B
65 Monson Myrtle 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9B
66 Monson Ella 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9B
67 Monson Marvin 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9B
68 Monson Esther 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9B
69 Amundson Martha 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9B
70 Johnson Francis G. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9B
71 Johnson Sarah 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9B
72 Johnson Estelle 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9B
73 Johnson Norman 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9B
74 Johnson Phyllis 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9B
75 Johnson Ruth 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9B
76 Johnson Clayton D. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9B
77 Acheson Anna 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9B
78 Acheson Georgina 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9B
79 Acheson Robert 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9B
80 Acheson Hazel 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9B
81 Acheson William 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9B
82 Acheson Dorothy 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9B
83 Fleenor David 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9B
84 Rhodes Olive B. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9B
85 Barrah Samuel S. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9B
86 Barrah Cornelis 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9B
87 Barrah Bird 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9B
88 Tollefson Fred 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9B
89 Tollefson Paul 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9B
90 Tollefson Esther 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9B
91 Olson Kilmer W. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9B
92 Swenson Christian 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9B
93 Swenson Ingleiv 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9B
94 Swenson Lois E. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9B
95 Swenson Stanley W. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9B
96 Hansen Henry L. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9B
97 Hansen Henrietta H. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9B
98 Hansen Gladys 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9B
99 Hansen Clifford 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9B
100 Hansen Mamie 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 215 9B
1 Hansen Raymond 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10A
2 Corbett David 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10A
3 McColm Arthur 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10A
4 McColm Mollie 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10A
5 McColm Raymond 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10A
6 McColm Walter 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10A
7 McColm Irvin 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10A
8 McColm Arbid 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10A
9 McColm Donald 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10A
10 Olsen Andrew 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10A
11 Holcomb Orin 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10A
12 Holcomb May 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10A
13 Hardenberg Elizabeth 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10A
14 Hardenberg Wilbur J. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10A
15 Ruth George 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10A
16 Ruth Clara 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10A
17 Ruth Raymond 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10A
18 Ruth Lawrence 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10A
19 Ruth George 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10A
20 Ruth Violet 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10A
21 Ruth Hazel 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10A
22 Ruth Herman Y. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10A
23 Ruth Katie 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10A
24 Davison Bert 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10A
25 Davison Marie 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10A
26 Davison Fern B. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10A
27 Davison Roland 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10A
28 Davison Burton 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10A
29 Swensen Oscar 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10A
30 Swensen Lena 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10A
31 Swensen Cora 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10A
32 Swensen Edna 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10A
33 Swensen Orvald 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10A
34 Paredis Ernest 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10A
35 Paredis Nettie 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10A
36 Paredis Beverly J. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10A
37 Ambelang Ellen 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10A
38 Masters Edna 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10A
39 Masters Ida 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10A
40 Leutceh Paul 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10A
41 Leutceh Elsie 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10A
42 Leutceh Edwin 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10A
43 Leutceh Frances 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10A
44 Leutceh Dorothy 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10A
45 Leutceh Doris 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10A
46 Leutceh Rosabel 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10A
47 Leutceh Adeline 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10A
48 Leutceh Elsie 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10A
49 Leutceh Helen 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10A
50 Jensen Aage 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10A
51 Jensen Elsie 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10B
52 Jensen Willis I. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10B
53 Jensen Paul E. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10B
54 Discher Emil 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10B
55 Discher Mary 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10B
56 Discher Lloyd 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10B
57 Discher Violet 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10B
58 Discher Gladys 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10B
59 Peterson Siever 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10B
60 Peterson Bernice 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10B
61 Peterson Alvin 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10B
62 Peterson Shirley 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10B
63 Peterson Lowell 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10B
64 Peterson Eugene 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10B
65 Lures Sam 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10B
66 Lures Amelia 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10B
67 Lures Leonard 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10B
68 Lures Lloyd 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10B
69 Robinson Edward 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10B
70 Robinson Brea 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10B
71 Robinson Basil 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10B
72 Roan Mamie 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10B
73 Peterson Benjamin A. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10B
74 Peterson Bertha 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10B
75 Peterson Bruce A. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10B
76 Devaney Patrick H. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10B
77 Devaney Mary A. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10B
78 Kittock Thoomas M. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10B
79 Kittock Annie 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10B
80 Kittock Florence 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10B
81 Kittock Harry 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10B
82 Kittock Alfred 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10B
83 Kittock Roy 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10B
84 Kittock Romaine 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10B
85 Kittock Caroline 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10B
86 Kittock Charles 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10B
87 Johnson George 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10B
88 Johnson Rose 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10B
89 Johnson Margaret 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10B
90 Johnson George 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10B
91 Johnson John  10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10B
92 Kittock Mary 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10B
93 Sarte Martin 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10B
94 Sarte Bernice 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10B
95 Sarte Curtis 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10B
96 Sarte Donald 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10B
97 Wang Martin 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10B
98 Wang Selma 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10B
99 Wang Evyln 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10B
100 Wang Mildred 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 216 10B
1 Arneson Arthur 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11A
2 Arneson Rose 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11A
3 Arneson Berdina 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11A
4 Fedness Anna 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11A
5 Havick Louise 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11A
6 Klonic Ben 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11A
7 Klonic Mollie 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11A
8 Klonic Naomi 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11A
9 Kerster Samuel 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11A
10 Kerster Mary 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11A
11 Davis Margaret 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11A
12 Krivoshky Arthur 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11A
13 Krivoshky Bessie 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11A
14 Williams S. Wesley 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11A
15 Williams Margaret 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11A
16 Williams Shirley 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11A
17 Williams Peter R. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11A
18 Chicoine Charles 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11A
19 Chicoine Emma 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11A
20 Chicoine Rita A. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11A
21 Chicoine Anita 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11A
22 Chartier Zabe 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11A
23 Chartier Delina 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11A
24 Kittock Joe 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11A
25 Kittock Christina 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11A
26 Waller Albert 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11A
27 Waller Josephine 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11A
28 Waller Vernon 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11A
29 Waller Raymond 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11A
30 Waller Berneice M. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11A
31 Waller Mildred A. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11A
32 Waller Adrian 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11A
33 Maulds Winfield E. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11A
34 Maulds Anna 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11A
35 Maulds Amber W. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11A
36 Veberg Christine 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11A
37 Becker Paul 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11A
38 Becker Sabina 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11A
39 Becker Angeline 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11A
40 Becker Raymond 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11A
41 Becker Sybil 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11A
42 Becker Marie 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11A
43 Becker Robert 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11A
44 Becker Leonard 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11A
45 Becker Charmain 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11A
46 Harrington George 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11A
47 Harrington Clara 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11A
48 Harrington Edward 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11A
49 Harrington Richard 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11A
50 Harrington Dorothy L. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11A
51 Faas Bert 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11B
52 Gadnes Carl 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11B
53 Gadnes Florence 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11B
54 Gadnes Verlaine 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11B
55 Jorgensen Hans 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11B
56 Moyer Everett R. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11B
57 Ames Holbert H. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11B
58 Ames Winifred 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11B
59 Ames Paul 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11B
60 Ames Richard A. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11B
61 Ames Frank 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11B
62 Hervick Bennie 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11B
63 Paradis Joseph 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11B
64 Paradis Rene 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11B
65 Holyk Joseph 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11B
66 Holyk Mary 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11B
67 Holyk Laura 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11B
68 Holyk Alec 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11B
69 Holyk Tom 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11B
70 Holyk Willis I. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11B
71 Jactus Irma G. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11B
72 Ersland Lena 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11B
73 Johnson Roy 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11B
74 Hulseman Henry J. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11B
75 Palins Milo 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11B
76 Turner Frederica 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11B
77 Jung Lee 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11B
78 Jung Lee Jr. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11B
79 Brady Mathew E. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11B
80 Chelgren Carl 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11B
81 Khan Michael 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11B
82 Burton Mary 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11B
83 Burton Edwin R. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11B
84 Been Stella M. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11B
85 Brenden Casper A. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11B
86 Brenden Mildred 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11B
87 Brenden Mary H. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11B
88 Peterson Clifford 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11B
89 Chang Ron 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11B
90 Yee She 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11B
91 Chang Tong Nigin 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11B
92 Kane John 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11B
93 Kane Mary 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11B
94 Olson Eina 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11B
95 Kreseth Carl 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11B
96 Kreseth Jennie 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11B
97 Kreseth Arnold A. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11B
98 Kreseth Ernest 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11B
99 Fuller John 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11B
100 Fuller Cassie 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 217 11B
1 McNurlin Raymond 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12A
2 Pugh Maurice 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12A
3 Engle Palmer 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12A
4 Lawrence Axel 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12A
5 Jones J. Glenn 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12A
6 Jones Catherine D. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12A
7 Jones Catherine D. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12A
8 Jones Marjorie G. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12A
9 Shaefer Howard J. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12A
10 Kaegan Thomas 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12A
11 Stoll Grace 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12A
12 Kauper John 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12A
13 Larson Edward 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12A
14 Larson Irene 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12A
15 Larson Burnelle 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12A
16 Larson Robert 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12A
17 Larson Nouella 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12A
18 Christensen Myrtle 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12A
19 Suchy Sophie 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12A
20 Suchy Christine 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12A
21 Reiner John 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12A
22 Reiner Margureta 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12A
23 Collinson Alec B. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12A
24 Hanson Leonard J. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12A
25 Hanson Olive B. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12A
26 Hanson Yvone 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12A
27 Hanson Vera M. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12A
28 Rutherford Myrtle 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12A
29 Rutherford William 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12A
30 Dahlquist Gustav A. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12A
31 Humbert Clarence 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12A
32 Haninger George W. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12A
33 Swanson Dwight 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12A
34 Swanson Franklin 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12A
35 Swanson Gina 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12A
36 Demanglaere Julius 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12A Jail Prisoner
37 Burgess Samuel 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12A
38 McMelene Margaret A. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12A
39 Gorham Peter R. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12A
40 Jackson Cl. N. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12A
41 Stoffel Elizabeth E. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12A
42 Kias Hans 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12A
43 Haun John 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12A
44 Stenslie Swen L. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12A
45 Jones Thomas M. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12A
46 Walton Dora 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12A
47 Lieland Carl J. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12A
48 Case George R. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12A
49 Panshall Lattie 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12A
50 Bennett Sidney 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12A
51 Bennett Estelle 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12B
52 Armstrong Ross 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12B
53 Armstrong Ruby 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12B
54 Cartwright Leona 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12B
55 Bugher Carol 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12B
56 Lile Maude 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12B
57 Johnson Albert N. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12B
58 Johnson Marguerite 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12B
59 Sunderhaup Floyd 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12B
60 Sunderhaup Anita 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12B
61 Nash Erts 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12B
62 Nash Hazel 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12B
63 Teigen Palmer 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12B
64 Teigen Agnes 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12B
65 Clifford Thomas F. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12B
66 Erickson Martin L. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12B
67 Erickson Harriet J. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12B
68 Erickson Clarence 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12B
69 Frower Donald 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12B
70 Frower Fern 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12B
71 Klass Athneil 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12B
72 Klass Inez A. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12B
73 Barnhardt John 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12B
74 Braaten Albert N. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12B
75 Braaten Luella 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12B
76 Krivosha Max 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12B
77 Crawford Tedie W. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12B
78 Crawford Catherine 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12B
79 Crawford Helen M. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12B
80 Crawford Lucile E. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12B
81 Mathis Arthur 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12B
82 Kaleck Samuel 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12B
83 Aldrich Anna 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12B
84 Aldrich Wilmor 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12B
85 Aldrich Evelyn 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12B
86 Noble Ross K. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12B
87 Noble Dorothy R. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12B
88 Noble James F. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12B
89 Noble Leona M. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12B
90 Noble Peggy L. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12B
91 Carney Elmer 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12B
92 Brandt Otto 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12B
93 Sandwick Robert 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12B
94 Farestad Louis 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12B
95 Handy Clarence 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12B
96 Babcock Bert C. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12B
97 Smith Dean 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12B
98 Fowler David H. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12B
99 Fowler Amanda 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12B
100 Fowler Elizabeth 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 218 12B
1 Fowler Dora 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 219 13A
2 Fowler Alfred H. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 219 13A
3 Rowurn Mary 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 219 13A
4 Mulcare Theresa 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 219 13A
5 Gillham Oscar 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 219 13A
6 Moyer Herbert F. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 219 13A
7 Short Mike 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 219 13A
8 Morrison Angus M. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 219 13A
9 Setimp Walter 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 219 13A
10 Bundern Henry 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 219 13A
11 Harris Charles 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 219 13A
12 Harris Laura 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 219 13A
13 Scharf Mildred 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 219 13A
14 Scharf Norman 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 219 13A
15 Scharf Maysel 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 219 13A
16 Arneson Mabel 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 219 13A
17 Willson Harriet 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 219 13A
18 Rampet Lillian L. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 219 13A
19 Fonk Adolph 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 219 13A
20 Sickles Ervin 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 219 13A
21 Richardson Frank 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 219 13A
22 Richardson Estella 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 219 13A
23 Richardson Leonora H. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 219 13A
24 Dickinson Clarence R. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 219 13A
25 Dickinson Genevieve C. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 219 13A
26 Dickinson Leroy 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 219 13A
27 Dickinson Betty L. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 219 13A
28 Dickinson Winona 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 219 13A
29 Herschberger William 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 219 13A
30 Forman Eugene 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 219 13A
31 Check Anna 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 219 13A
32 Gilmore John 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 219 13A
33 Gilmore Erame 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 219 13A
34 Whittier Lorraine 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 219 13A
35 Whittier Phylis E. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 219 13A
36 Shenkle Edith 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 219 13A
37 Shenkle Eugene 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 219 13A
38 Shenkle John 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 219 13A
39 Shenkle Marvin 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 219 13A
40 Chick Elvera 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 219 13A
41 Chick Wallace 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 219 13A
42 Humbert Robert M. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 219 13A
43 Humbert Elizabeth 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 219 13A
44 Read George 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 219 13A
45 Marlenee James 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 219 13A
46 Lile William G. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 219 13A
47 Young Roy D. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 219 13A
48 Woodward Orle C. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 219 13A
49 Winters Theodore 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 219 13A
50 Barke Gilbert 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 219 13A
51 Cook Edward 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 219 13B
52 Romero Pedro 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 219 13B
53 Mena Masirno 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 219 13B
54 Vasquez Juan 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 219 13B
55 Caspros Ramon 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 219 13B
56 Byrd Sarah L. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 219 13B
57 O'Brien John 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 219 13B
58 Warner Vera Mable 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 219 13B
62 Lawrence Henry R. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 219 13B
63 Lawrence Mrs. John A. 10 1 School District 1 Scobey City 219 13B
1 Jones Difton E. 10 2 School District 1 220 1A
2 Jones Octeva 10 2 School District 1 220 1A
3 Jones Lucille 10 2 School District 1 220 1A
4 Jones Wilbur 10 2 School District 1 220 1A
5 Thompson Henry 10 2 School District 1 220 1A
6 Thompson Hardie 10 2 School District 1 220 1A
7 Thompson Oscar 10 2 School District 1 220 1A
8 Thompson Marie 10 2 School District 1 220 1A
9 Thompson Audrey 10 2 School District 1 220 1A
10 Thompson Bynel 10 2 School District 1 220 1A
11 Thompson Marjorie 10 2 School District 1 220 1A
12 Snyder James H. 10 2 School District 1 220 1A
13 Snyder Rosa 10 2 School District 1 220 1A
14 Buller Frank 10 2 School District 1 220 1A
15 Buller Mary 10 2 School District 1 220 1A
16 Buller John 10 2 School District 1 220 1A
17 Buller Grace 10 2 School District 1 220 1A
18 Buller Gladys 10 2 School District 1 220 1A
19 Buller Ray 10 2 School District 1 220 1A
20 Buller Amy 10 2 School District 1 220 1A
21 Buller Louis 10 2 School District 1 220 1A
22 Harmon Fred 10 2 School District 1 220 1A
23 Harmon Rachel 10 2 School District 1 220 1A
24 Harmon Ralph M. 10 2 School District 1 220 1A
25 Harmon Don 10 2 School District 1 220 1A
26 Satterlee Amos 10 2 School District 1 220 1A
27 Satterlee Emma B. 10 2 School District 1 220 1A
28 Satterlee Harvey 10 2 School District 1 220 1A
29 Berquet Peter 10 2 School District 1 220 1A
30 Benson August 10 2 School District 1 220 1A
31 Benson Hilda 10 2 School District 1 220 1A
32 Benson Carl 10 2 School District 1 220 1A
33 Benson Linnea 10 2 School District 1 220 1A
34 Lovell Thomas 10 2 School District 1 220 1A
35 Lovell Elizabeth 10 2 School District 1 220 1A
36 Heyhes Frank D. 10 2 School District 1 220 1A
37 Heyhes Doris 10 2 School District 1 220 1A
38 Heyhes Don 10 2 School District 1 220 1A
39 Carlson August G. 10 2 School District 1 220 1A
40 Carlson Ida 10 2 School District 1 220 1A
41 Carlson Carl 10 2 School District 1 220 1A
42 Carlson Blanda 10 2 School District 1 220 1A
43 Carlson Minnie 10 2 School District 1 220 1A
44 Carlson Stella 10 2 School District 1 220 1A
45 Carlson Oscar 10 2 School District 1 220 1A
46 Carlson Arthur 10 2 School District 1 220 1A
47 Carlson Louies 10 2 School District 1 220 1A
48 Davis Jake 10 2 School District 1 220 1A
49 Davis Louies 10 2 School District 1 220 1A
50 Davis Thomas 10 2 School District 1 220 1A
51 Davis Evelyn 10 2 School District 1 220 1B
52 Eichhorn Carles 10 2 School District 1 220 1B
53 Eichhorn Elsie 10 2 School District 1 220 1B
54 Eichhorn Charles 10 2 School District 1 220 1B
55 Eichhorn Hariet 10 2 School District 1 220 1B
56 Eichhorn George 10 2 School District 1 220 1B
57 Eichhorn Milo 10 2 School District 1 220 1B
58 Eichhorn Joseph 10 2 School District 1 220 1B
59 Marlena Lawrence 10 2 School District 1 220 1B
60 Marlena Nina 10 2 School District 1 220 1B
61 Marlena Kenneth 10 2 School District 1 220 1B
62 Marlena Gordon 10 2 School District 1 220 1B
63 Marlena Matilda 10 2 School District 1 220 1B
64 Walters Elmer 10 2 School District 1 220 1B
65 Eichhorn George 10 2 School District 1 220 1B
66 Eichhorn Robert 10 2 School District 1 220 1B
67 Eichhorn James 10 2 School District 1 220 1B
68 Eichhorn Elmer 10 2 School District 1 220 1B
69 Eichhorn Albert 10 2 School District 1 220 1B
70 Eichhorn Lawrence 10 2 School District 1 220 1B
71 Eichhorn Michael P. 10 2 School District 1 220 1B
72 Eichhorn Leroy 10 2 School District 1 220 1B
73 Rosenu William 10 2 School District 1 220 1B
74 Rosenu Emma 10 2 School District 1 220 1B
75 Rosenu Leo 10 2 School District 1 220 1B
76 Rosenu Irene 10 2 School District 1 220 1B
77 Rosenu Marrietta 10 2 School District 1 220 1B
78 Rosenu Raymond 10 2 School District 1 220 1B
79 Benson Edward 10 2 School District 1 220 1B
80 Benson Joshyeline 10 2 School District 1 220 1B
81 Benson Earl 10 2 School District 1 220 1B
82 Benson Evan 10 2 School District 1 220 1B
83 Benson Palmer 10 2 School District 1 220 1B
84 Olson Thomas 10 2 School District 1 220 1B
85 Olson Ruth 10 2 School District 1 220 1B
86 Olson Betty 10 2 School District 1 220 1B
87 Olson Harry 10 2 School District 1 220 1B
88 Fossum Albert 10 2 School District 1 220 1B
89 Manternach Oscar 10 2 School District 1 220 1B
90 Manternach Marie 10 2 School District 1 220 1B
91 Wilson A.L. 10 2 School District 1 220 1B
92 Wilson Fred D. 10 2 School District 1 220 1B
93 Sullevan Ella 10 2 School District 1 220 1B
94 Hanson Carl K. 10 2 School District 1 220 1B
95 Hanson Anna 10 2 School District 1 220 1B
96 Hanson Herman 10 2 School District 1 220 1B
97 Hanson Alpha 10 2 School District 1 220 1B
98 Hanson Eleannor 10 2 School District 1 220 1B
99 Hanson Edna 10 2 School District 1 220 1B
100 Hanson Victor 10 2 School District 1 220 1B
1 Hanson Kathyrn 10 2 School District 1 221 2A
2 Peters Ralph 10 2 School District 1 221 2A
3 Peters Florence 10 2 School District 1 221 2A
4 Olson Hans 10 2 School District 1 221 2A
5 Olson Hanna 10 2 School District 1 221 2A
6 Olson Elvin 10 2 School District 1 221 2A
7 Olson Arthur 10 2 School District 1 221 2A
8 Olson Helen 10 2 School District 1 221 2A
9 Olson Norman 10 2 School District 1 221 2A
10 Robinson George 10 2 School District 1 221 2A
11 Robinson Florence 10 2 School District 1 221 2A
12 Robinson Grace 10 2 School District 1 221 2A
13 Peters John L. 10 2 School District 1 221 2A
14 Peters Theresa 10 2 School District 1 221 2A
15 Peters Helen 10 2 School District 1 221 2A
16 Peters Luverne 10 2 School District 1 221 2A
17 Peters Teddy 10 2 School District 1 221 2A
18 Peters Helen 10 2 School District 1 221 2A
19 Peters Teddy 10 2 School District 1 221 2A
20 Dickison Floyd 10 2 School District 1 221 2A
21 Dickison Emma M. 10 2 School District 1 221 2A
22 Dickison James 10 2 School District 1 221 2A
23 Roseing Rudolph 10 2 School District 1 221 2A
24 Graft Ludwig 10 2 School District 1 221 2A
25 Graft Julia 10 2 School District 1 221 2A
26 Graft Belmer 10 2 School District 1 221 2A
27 Graft Luella 10 2 School District 1 221 2A
28 Graft Hazel 10 2 School District 1 221 2A
29 Graft Clifford 10 2 School District 1 221 2A
30 Graft Kenned 10 2 School District 1 221 2A
31 Graft Milton 10 2 School District 1 221 2A
32 Graft Jrenice 10 2 School District 1 221 2A
33 Graft Oran 10 2 School District 1 221 2A
34 Graft Bertha 10 2 School District 1 221 2A
35 Evenskaes Alfred G. 10 2 School District 1 221 2A
36 Evenskaes Bertine 10 2 School District 1 221 2A
37 Evenskaes Arthur 10 2 School District 1 221 2A
38 Evenskaes Bennett 10 2 School District 1 221 2A
39 Evenskaes Mildred M. 10 2 School District 1 221 2A
40 Evenskaes Stanford 10 2 School District 1 221 2A
41 Erickson Joe 10 2 School District 1 221 2A
42 Erickson Frieda 10 2 School District 1 221 2A
43 Erickson Jeanna I. 10 2 School District 1 221 2A
44 Erickson Josephine 10 2 School District 1 221 2A
45 Erickson Carol 10 2 School District 1 221 2A
46 Fisher Clarence P. 10 2 School District 1 221 2A
47 Fisher Alvine 10 2 School District 1 221 2A
48 Fisher Ralph C. 10 2 School District 1 221 2A
49 Fisher Marion W. 10 2 School District 1 221 2A
50 Fisher Edith M. 10 2 School District 1 221 2A
51 Fisher Elmer E. 10 2 School District 1 221 2B
52 Fisher Violet I. 10 2 School District 1 221 2B
53 Fisher Ray M. 10 2 School District 1 221 2B
54 Fisher Teddy S. 10 2 School District 1 221 2B
55 Fisher Betty D. 10 2 School District 1 221 2B
56 Leibrand Sanford G. 10 2 School District 1 221 2B
57 Leibrand Ellen 10 2 School District 1 221 2B
58 Leibrand Margaret 10 2 School District 1 221 2B
59 Leibrand Ruth 10 2 School District 1 221 2B
60 Leibrand Blanche 10 2 School District 1 221 2B
61 Leibrand George 10 2 School District 1 221 2B
62 Leibrand Robert 10 2 School District 1 221 2B
63 Leibrand Eilien 10 2 School District 1 221 2B
64 Richards John 10 2 School District 1 221 2B
65 Richards Tillie 10 2 School District 1 221 2B
66 Richards Elnora 10 2 School District 1 221 2B
67 Richards James 10 2 School District 1 221 2B
68 Montevich Frank 10 2 School District 1 221 2B
69 Montevich Ester 10 2 School District 1 221 2B
70 Montevich John 10 2 School District 1 221 2B
71 Montevich Dale 10 2 School District 1 221 2B
72 Montevich Gordan 10 2 School District 1 221 2B
73 VonKustr Leo 10 2 School District 1 221 2B
74 VonKustr Roger 10 2 School District 1 221 2B
75 VonKustr Ralph 10 2 School District 1 221 2B
76 VonKustr Gertrud 10 2 School District 1 221 2B
77 VonKustr David 10 2 School District 1 221 2B
78 VonKustr Margaret 10 2 School District 1 221 2B
79 VonKustr Carl 10 2 School District 1 221 2B
80 Gillmore Joe 10 2 School District 1 221 2B
81 Gillmore Gertrud 10 2 School District 1 221 2B
82 Gillmore Donald 10 2 School District 1 221 2B
83 Gillmore Vera 10 2 School District 1 221 2B
84 Tomjum Mono 10 2 School District 1 221 2B
85 Tomjum Anna 10 2 School District 1 221 2B
86 Tomjum Ada May 10 2 School District 1 221 2B
87 Koames Christoph 10 2 School District 1 221 2B
88 Koames Lula 10 2 School District 1 221 2B
89 Koames William 10 2 School District 1 221 2B
90 Koames Fredrick 10 2 School District 1 221 2B
91 Gamp Charles 10 2 School District 1 221 2B
92 Gamp Ernest 10 2 School District 1 221 2B
93 Gamp Rose 10 2 School District 1 221 2B
94 Gamp Leonard 10 2 School District 1 221 2B
95 Gamp Margaret 10 2 School District 1 221 2B
96 LaMotte Marion 10 2 School District 1 221 2B
97 LaMotte Daisy 10 2 School District 1 221 2B
98 LaMotte Mildred 10 2 School District 1 221 2B
99 LaMotte Evelyn 10 2 School District 1 221 2B
100 Rhodes Margaret 10 2 School District 1 221 2B
1 Ferstad Iven 10 2 School District 1 222 3A
2 Ferstad Ingelef 10 2 School District 1 222 3A
3 Ferstad Volga 10 2 School District 1 222 3A
4 Ferstad Irene 10 2 School District 1 222 3A
5 Ferstad Healy 10 2 School District 1 222 3A
6 Ferstad Luella 10 2 School District 1 222 3A
7 Ferstad Kermit 10 2 School District 1 222 3A
8 Ferstad Inger 10 2 School District 1 222 3A
9 Prenell Martin 10 2 School District 1 222 3A
10 Prenell Wilma 10 2 School District 1 222 3A
11 Prenell James 10 2 School District 1 222 3A
12 Prenell Perching 10 2 School District 1 222 3A
13 Prenell Donnald 10 2 School District 1 222 3A
14 Prenell Clarence 10 2 School District 1 222 3A
15 Stange Fred D. 10 2 School District 1 222 3A
16 Johnson James 10 2 School District 1 222 3A
17 Johnson Myron 10 2 School District 1 222 3A
18 Johnson Raymond 10 2 School District 1 222 3A
19 Johnson Sherman 10 2 School District 1 222 3A
20 Johnson Hardin 10 2 School District 1 222 3A
21 Robinson Steve 10 2 School District 1 222 3A
22 Haug Thorwal 10 2 School District 1 222 3A
23 Haug Lotta 10 2 School District 1 222 3A
24 Haug Lyle 10 2 School District 1 222 3A
25 Haug Eldora 10 2 School District 1 222 3A
26 Esterby Clauv 10 2 School District 1 222 3A
27 Haug William 10 2 School District 1 222 3A
28 Boyt William H. 10 2 School District 1 222 3A
29 Downing George 10 2 School District 1 222 3A
30 Downing Ida 10 2 School District 1 222 3A
31 Downing Adiline 10 2 School District 1 222 3A
32 Downing Gordan 10 2 School District 1 222 3A
33 Downing Beryl 10 2 School District 1 222 3A
34 Downing Mary 10 2 School District 1 222 3A
35 Downing Doris 10 2 School District 1 222 3A
36 Downing George 10 2 School District 1 222 3A
37 Downing Iris 10 2 School District 1 222 3A
38 Parent Joseph 10 2 School District 1 222 3A
39 Parent Temelia 10 2 School District 1 222 3A
40 Parent Leo A. 10 2 School District 1 222 3A
41 Parent David E. 10 2 School District 1 222 3A
42 Parent Jeannette R. 10 2 School District 1 222 3A
43 Parent Louis J. 10 2 School District 1 222 3A
44 Parent Beatrice L. 10 2 School District 1 222 3A
45 Parent Lucille M. A. 10 2 School District 1 222 3A
46 Parent Alice E. 10 2 School District 1 222 3A
47 Parent Lorraine M. 10 2 School District 1 222 3A
48 Gilbert Fred M. 10 2 School District 1 222 3A
49 Gilbert Carrie 10 2 School District 1 222 3A
50 Gilbert Dale 10 2 School District 1 222 3A
51 Gilbert Louise 10 2 School District 1 222 3B
52 Gilbert Harlan 10 2 School District 1 222 3B
53 Gilbert Paul 10 2 School District 1 222 3B
54 Marlenee Frank 10 2 School District 1 222 3B
55 Marlenee Maggie 10 2 School District 1 222 3B
56 Marlenee Charles 10 2 School District 1 222 3B
57 Marsh Nicholas 10 2 School District 1 222 3B
58 Marsh Pearl 10 2 School District 1 222 3B
59 Marsh Amcil 10 2 School District 1 222 3B
60 Marsh Lyle 10 2 School District 1 222 3B
61 Marsh Glen 10 2 School District 1 222 3B
62 Marsh Merl 10 2 School District 1 222 3B
63 Marsh Letha 10 2 School District 1 222 3B
64 Nelson Uffe 10 2 School District 1 222 3B
65 Nelson Dot 10 2 School District 1 222 3B
66 Nelson Phillis 10 2 School District 1 222 3B
67 Nelson Helen 10 2 School District 1 222 3B
68 Nelson Joyce 10 2 School District 1 222 3B
69 Jacobson Jacob S. 10 2 School District 1 222 3B
70 Jacobson Silvia 10 2 School District 1 222 3B
71 Jacobson Elizabeth 10 2 School District 1 222 3B
72 Lekvold Ben J. 10 2 School District 1 222 3B
73 Lekvold Laura 10 2 School District 1 222 3B
74 Lekvold Lorraine 10 2 School District 1 222 3B
75 Lekvold Jeanette 10 2 School District 1 222 3B
76 Lekvold Clair 10 2 School District 1 222 3B
77 Thorem Peter M. 10 2 School District 1 222 3B
78 Thorem Claira 10 2 School District 1 222 3B
79 Dahl Benjiman 10 2 School District 1 222 3B
80 Dahl Lura 10 2 School District 1 222 3B
81 Dahl LeRoy 10 2 School District 1 222 3B
82 Dahl Howard 10 2 School District 1 222 3B
83 Dahl Alene 10 2 School District 1 222 3B
84 Dahl Elvin 10 2 School District 1 222 3B
85 Dahl Helen 10 2 School District 1 222 3B
86 Lund Eddie 10 2 School District 1 222 3B
87 Lund Anna 10 2 School District 1 222 3B
88 Lund Gilman 10 2 School District 1 222 3B
89 Lund Theolyn 10 2 School District 1 222 3B
90 Lund Arthur 10 2 School District 1 222 3B
91 Little James 10 2 School District 1 222 3B
92 Little Reeva 10 2 School District 1 222 3B
93 Little Peter A. 10 2 School District 1 222 3B
94 Ethier John 10 2 School District 1 222 3B
95 Ethier Bridget 10 2 School District 1 222 3B
96 Ethier Delores 10 2 School District 1 222 3B
97 Ethier Rita 10 2 School District 1 222 3B
98 Ethier Francis 10 2 School District 1 222 3B
99 Ethier John 10 2 School District 1 222 3B
100 Ethier Bernard 10 2 School District 1 222 3B
1 Ethier Gerald 10 2 School District 1 223 4A
2 Marsh Fred 10 2 School District 1 223 4A
3 Marsh Mellie 10 2 School District 1 223 4A
4 Marsh Orville 10 2 School District 1 223 4A
5 Marsh Ruby 10 2 School District 1 223 4A
6 Marsh LeRoy 10 2 School District 1 223 4A
7 Marsh Gerald 10 2 School District 1 223 4A
8 Marsh Earl 10 2 School District 1 223 4A
9 Marsh Arnold 10 2 School District 1 223 4A
10 Marsh Ruth 10 2 School District 1 223 4A
11 Marsh Lucille 10 2 School District 1 223 4A
12 Marsh Shirley 10 2 School District 1 223 4A
13 Cave Charles 10 2 School District 1 223 4A
14 Cave Ellen 10 2 School District 1 223 4A
15 Cave Lesley 10 2 School District 1 223 4A
16 Cave Fern 10 2 School District 1 223 4A
17 Cave Vernon 10 2 School District 1 223 4A
18 Cave Francis 10 2 School District 1 223 4A
19 Cave Addine 10 2 School District 1 223 4A
20 Cave Darline 10 2 School District 1 223 4A
21 Liebrand John 10 2 School District 1 223 4A
22 Liebrand Maude 10 2 School District 1 223 4A
23 Liebrand Edward 10 2 School District 1 223 4A
24 Liebrand Donald 10 2 School District 1 223 4A
25 Liebrand Bernice 10 2 School District 1 223 4A
26 Liebrand Pearl 10 2 School District 1 223 4A
27 Liebrand Earl 10 2 School District 1 223 4A
28 Wager Florence 10 2 School District 1 223 4A
29 Wager Alma 10 2 School District 1 223 4A
30 Wager Albert 10 2 School District 1 223 4A
31 Wager Alfred 10 2 School District 1 223 4A
32 Wager Robert 10 2 School District 1 223 4A
33 Wager Ethel 10 2 School District 1 223 4A
34 Wager Anna 10 2 School District 1 223 4A
35 Wager May 10 2 School District 1 223 4A
36 Wager Thomas 10 2 School District 1 223 4A
37 Wager Della 10 2 School District 1 223 4A
38 Wager Selma 10 2 School District 1 223 4A
1 Taylor E.M. 10 2 School District 1 Ft Peck Ind Res 224 5A
2 Taylor Florence 10 2 School District 1 Ft Peck Ind Res 224 5A
3 Taylor Margaret 10 2 School District 1 Ft Peck Ind Res 224 5A
4 Taylor Florence 10 2 School District 1 Ft Peck Ind Res 224 5A
5 Snyder Homer 10 2 School District 1 Ft Peck Ind Res 224 5A
6 Ocker Willis 10 2 School District 1 Ft Peck Ind Res 224 5A
7 Ocker Anna 10 2 School District 1 Ft Peck Ind Res 224 5A
8 Ocker Betty Lou 10 2 School District 1 Ft Peck Ind Res 224 5A
9 Ocker Calvin 10 2 School District 1 Ft Peck Ind Res 224 5A
10 Tong Lillian 10 2 School District 1 Ft Peck Ind Res 224 5A
11 Tong Adolph 10 2 School District 1 Ft Peck Ind Res 224 5A
12 Tong Edward 10 2 School District 1 Ft Peck Ind Res 224 5A
13 Tong Helen 10 2 School District 1 Ft Peck Ind Res 224 5A
14 Tong Albert 10 2 School District 1 Ft Peck Ind Res 224 5A
15 Tong Edna 10 2 School District 1 Ft Peck Ind Res 224 5A
16 Tong Edith 10 2 School District 1 Ft Peck Ind Res 224 5A
17 Stewart James F. 10 2 School District 1 Ft Peck Ind Res 224 5A
18 Stewart Anna 10 2 School District 1 Ft Peck Ind Res 224 5A
19 Sorensen Otto 10 2 School District 1 Ft Peck Ind Res 224 5A
20 Veis Soren 10 2 School District 1 Ft Peck Ind Res 224 5A
21 Veis Antonine 10 2 School District 1 Ft Peck Ind Res 224 5A
22 Veis Richard 10 2 School District 1 Ft Peck Ind Res 224 5A
23 Veis Ragnhild 10 2 School District 1 Ft Peck Ind Res 224 5A
24 Veis Andrew 10 2 School District 1 Ft Peck Ind Res 224 5A
25 Veis Lillian 10 2 School District 1 Ft Peck Ind Res 224 5A
26 Veis Marvin 10 2 School District 1 Ft Peck Ind Res 224 5A
27 Veis Arlie 10 2 School District 1 Ft Peck Ind Res 224 5A
28 Monternach William 10 2 School District 1 Ft Peck Ind Res 224 5A
29 Monternach Juvena 10 2 School District 1 Ft Peck Ind Res 224 5A
30 Monternach Doris 10 2 School District 1 Ft Peck Ind Res 224 5A
31 Tande Berger 10 2 School District 1 Ft Peck Ind Res 224 5A
32 Tande Ervin 10 2 School District 1 Ft Peck Ind Res 224 5A
33 Tande Lloyd 10 2 School District 1 Ft Peck Ind Res 224 5A
34 Sherve Oldus 10 2 School District 1 Ft Peck Ind Res 224 5A
35 Sherve Beontine 10 2 School District 1 Ft Peck Ind Res 224 5A
36 Sherve John 10 2 School District 1 Ft Peck Ind Res 224 5A
37 Susag Oswald E. 10 2 School District 1 Ft Peck Ind Res 224 5A
38 Susag Alice N. 10 2 School District 1 Ft Peck Ind Res 224 5A
39 Susag Ralph W. 10 2 School District 1 Ft Peck Ind Res 224 5A
40 Susag Pearl F. 10 2 School District 1 Ft Peck Ind Res 224 5A
41 Hanson H.P. 10 2 School District 1 Ft Peck Ind Res 224 5A
42 Hanson Emma 10 2 School District 1 Ft Peck Ind Res 224 5A
43 Hanson Palmer 10 2 School District 1 Ft Peck Ind Res 224 5A
44 Hanson Henry 10 2 School District 1 Ft Peck Ind Res 224 5A
45 Hanson Myrth 10 2 School District 1 Ft Peck Ind Res 224 5A
46 Hanson Stener 10 2 School District 1 Ft Peck Ind Res 224 5A
47 Hanson Arbien 10 2 School District 1 Ft Peck Ind Res 224 5A
48 Jenkins Edna 10 2 School District 1 Ft Peck Ind Res 224 5A
51 Anderson William 10 2 School District 1 Ft Peck Ind Res 224 5B
52 Anderson Myrtle 10 2 School District 1 Ft Peck Ind Res 224 5B
53 Anderson Norman 10 2 School District 1 Ft Peck Ind Res 224 5B
54 Brooks William 10 2 School District 1 Ft Peck Ind Res 224 5B
55 Finnigan George 10 2 School District 1 Ft Peck Ind Res 224 5B
56 Finnigan Mary 10 2 School District 1 Ft Peck Ind Res 224 5B
57 Finnigan Anna 10 2 School District 1 Ft Peck Ind Res 224 5B
58 Finnigan George 10 2 School District 1 Ft Peck Ind Res 224 5B
59 Thunem R J 10 2 School District 1 Ft Peck Ind Res 224 5B
60 Thunem Kathryn 10 2 School District 1 Ft Peck Ind Res 224 5B
61 Thunem Melvin 10 2 School District 1 Ft Peck Ind Res 224 5B
62 Thunem Gladys 10 2 School District 1 Ft Peck Ind Res 224 5B
63 Delore Walter R. 10 2 School District 1 Ft Peck Ind Res 224 5B
64 Delore Margaret 10 2 School District 1 Ft Peck Ind Res 224 5B
65 Delore Marvin 10 2 School District 1 Ft Peck Ind Res 224 5B
66 Jaski Frank 10 2 School District 1 Ft Peck Ind Res 224 5B
67 Jaski Lucy 10 2 School District 1 Ft Peck Ind Res 224 5B
68 Jaski Helen 10 2 School District 1 Ft Peck Ind Res 224 5B
69 Jaski Frank 10 2 School District 1 Ft Peck Ind Res 224 5B
70 Nelsen Martin P. 10 2 School District 1 Ft Peck Ind Res 224 5B
71 Nelsen Marie 10 2 School District 1 Ft Peck Ind Res 224 5B
72 Marsku Olaf 10 2 School District 1 Ft Peck Ind Res 224 5B
73 Ekbled Charles 10 2 School District 1 Ft Peck Ind Res 224 5B
74 Imbs Theodore 10 2 School District 1 Ft Peck Ind Res 224 5B
75 Imbs Mary E. 10 2 School District 1 Ft Peck Ind Res 224 5B
76 Imbs Bernyce 10 2 School District 1 Ft Peck Ind Res 224 5B
77 Becker John 10 2 School District 1 Ft Peck Ind Res 224 5B
78 Conlon Bridget 10 2 School District 1 Ft Peck Ind Res 224 5B
1 Getschel Alfred 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1A
2 Getschel Alice H. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1A
3 Getschel Vivian 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1A
4 Robberutte Glen 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1A
5 Robberutte Rose 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1A
6 Pettinger Loyd O. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1A
7 Pettinger Lotta 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1A
8 Pettinger Paul B. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1A
9 Pettinger Jay 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1A
10 Pettinger Janett 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1A
11 Pettinger Everett 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1A
12 Pettinger Ida 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1A
13 Pettinger Bruce 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1A
14 Pettinger Beard. L. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1A
15 Pettinger Caroline 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1A
16 Pettinger Ira L. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1A
17 Hally Joseph 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1A
18 Ferguson William K. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1A
19 Ferguson Mary 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1A
20 Ferguson Ruth 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1A
21 Ferguson Charles W. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1A
22 Ferguson Grace 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1A
23 Jensen Girrett 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1A
24 Jensen Johanna 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1A
25 Jensen Anna 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1A
26 Jensen Grace 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1A
27 Jensen Dora 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1A
28 Bekker Henry 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1A
29 Fee Ernest E. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1A
30 Fee Gladys 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1A
31 Fee Betty A. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1A
32 Fee Warren 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1A
33 Tande Claude 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1A
34 Tande Clara 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1A
35 Tande Ronald 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1A
36 Tande Nona 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1A
37 Myers Joseph 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1A
38 Miller Carl 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1A
39 Miller Ella 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1A
40 Miller Catharina 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1A
41 Miller Carl Jr. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1A
42 Miller Joan 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1A
43 Sorensen Louis 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1A
44 Sorensen Petter 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1A
45 Bellanger Marcel 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1A
46 Bellanger Albertina 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1A
47 Bellanger Marcelle 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1A
48 Bellanger Lucien 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1A
49 Bellanger Alfred 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1A
50 Ferguson Robert M. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1A
51 Ferguson Cicel 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1B
52 Mathews Martin 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1B
53 Farmer Ross 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1B
54 Farmer Velma 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1B
55 Farmer Helen 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1B
56 Burgett Orr 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1B
57 Burgett Nora 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1B
58 Burgett Pauline 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1B
59 Burgett Earl T. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1B
60 Burgett Lowell O. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1B
61 Thompson Myrtle 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1B
62 Darchuk John 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1B
63 Kowclun Anne E. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1B
64 Stefanink John 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1B
65 Stefanink Mary 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1B
66 Stefanink Nicholis 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1B
67 Stefanink Wasye 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1B
68 Stefanink Mary 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1B
69 Stefanink Hric 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1B
70 Stefanink Wasylyne 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1B
71 Stefanink Fred 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1B
72 Stefanink Olga 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1B
73 Stefanink Talka 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1B
74 Stefanink Peter 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1B
75 Stefanink Annie 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1B
76 Wang Selmer O. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1B
77 Wang Clarice 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1B
78 Wang Boonne J. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1B
79 Wang Sanford D. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1B
80 Helton Glen 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1B
81 Helton Marietta 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1B
82 Helton Vivian 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1B
83 Helton Edith 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1B
84 Helton Paul 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1B
85 Helton Ray 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1B
86 England John 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1B
87 England Deborah 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1B
88 England Leonora 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1B
89 England Noah 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1B
90 England Elizabeth 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1B
91 Helton Marvice 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1B
92 Shenbursee Roger W. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1B
93 Shenbursee Hazel M. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1B
94 Shenbursee Keith 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1B
95 Shenbursee Jean 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1B
96 Shenbursee Charley 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1B
97 McKiernan Joseph W. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1B
98 McKiernan Josephine 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1B
99 McKiernan Franklin 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1B
100 McKiernan Margaret 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 225 1B
1 McKiernan John 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2A
2 Getschel Frank P. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2A
3 Getschel Ida E. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2A
4 Getschel Cicel C. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2A
5 Getschel Howard D. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2A
6 Getschel Doris M. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2A
7 Getschel Roy E. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2A
8 Getschel Violet E. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2A
9 Ktytor William D. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2A
10 Ktytor Anna 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2A
11 Kindzerski Wasyl 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2A
12 Kindzerski Paraska 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2A
13 Kindzerski Nick 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2A
14 Kombrnisky Armatia 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2A
15 Kombrnisky John 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2A
16 Kombrnisky Philiph 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2A
17 Kombrnisky Carl 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2A
18 Dorchuk Jacob S. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2A
19 Dorchuk Eva 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2A
20 Dorchuk Harold 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2A
21 Dorchuk Anne E. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2A
22 Dorchuk Michel 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2A
23 Lukianchuck John 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2A
24 Lukianchuck Susie 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2A
25 Lukianchuck Anna 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2A
26 Lukianchuck Katherine 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2A
27 Lukianchuck Joe 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2A
28 Lukianchuck Anthony 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2A
29 Hanson Adolph 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2A
30 Hanson Marie 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2A
31 Hanson Darlene 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2A
32 Hanson Kenneth 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2A
33 Hanson Marcus 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2A
34 Morrison Joseph 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2A
35 Morrison Gertrude 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2A
36 Morrison Howard M. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2A
37 Kelley William 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2A
38 Kelley Blanche 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2A
39 Kelley Gordon 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2A
40 Kudyma Michael 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2A
41 Kudyma Mary 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2A
42 Kudyma Anna 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2A
43 Kudyma Mike 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2A
44 Kudyma John 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2A
45 Kudyma Winnie 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2A
46 Kudyma Pauline 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2A
47 Kudyma Sanchira 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2A
48 Kudyma William 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2A
49 Orapak Constance M. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2A
50 Orapak John W. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2A
51 Kowceun Paul 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2B
52 Kowceun Antonina 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2B
53 Kowceun Fityp 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2B
54 Kowceun Yors 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2B
55 Kowceun Nicholy 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2B
56 Kowceun Pawtina 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2B
57 Kowceun Anidkda 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2B
58 Kowceun Ritter 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2B
59 Holyk Mike 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2B
60 Holyk Pauline 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2B
61 Sorsdahl George V. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2B
62 Sorsdahl Katheleen 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2B
63 Sorsdahl Earl L. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2B
64 Sorsdahl Pearl A. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2B
65 Brasen Peter 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2B
66 Brasen Thea 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2B
67 Brasen Iversir 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2B
68 Brasen Clarence 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2B
69 Brasen Harold 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2B
70 Brasen Raymond 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2B
71 Brasen Clifford 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2B
72 Handy Richard O. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2B
73 Handy Mary C. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2B
74 Handy Homer 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2B
75 Handy Clarence 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2B
76 Handy Richard G. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2B
77 Myland Walter 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2B
78 Hansen Frank 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2B
79 Hansen Edith M. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2B
80 Hansen Mylo W. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2B
81 Hansen Christ 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2B
82 McFarland Edward 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2B
83 McFarland Violet M. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2B
84 Lardy Raymond 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2B
85 Lardy Lydia 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2B
86 Humbert Nyne B. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2B
87 Humbert Flossie 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2B
88 Crone Frank 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2B
89 Crone Clara B. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2B
90 Crone Iretta B. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2B
91 Crone Florence 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2B
92 Nelson Ole O. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2B
93 Nelson Martin O. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2B
94 Dillon John 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2B
95 Tymofichuk John 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2B
96 Tymofichuk Laura 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2B
97 Tymofichuk Rose 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2B
98 Brasen Alvin 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2B
99 Brasen Irene 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2B
100 Brasen Lorne 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 226 2B
1 Towsey James E. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3A
2 Towsey Daisy D. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3A
3 Towsey Francis F. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3A
4 Towsey Alice I. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3A
5 Shield Percy R. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3A
6 Shield Florence C. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3A
7 Shield Ronald M. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3A
8 Shield Geregory R. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3A
9 Shield Gwendolyn J. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3A
10 Watts Steve 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3A
11 Watts Louisa 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3A
12 Watts Maybell 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3A
13 Miller George E. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3A
14 Miller Florence G. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3A
15 Miller Margert 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3A
16 Miller Gladys 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3A
17 Miller Pauline 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3A
18 Bjarko Jens 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3A
19 Bjarko Elsa D. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3A
20 Gamble Jack 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3A
21 Gamble Ellatina 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3A
22 Gamble Jack Jr. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3A
23 Gamble Betty E. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3A
24 Gamble Florence 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3A
25 Bjarko Nels 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3A
26 Bjarko Meta 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3A
27 Bjarko Gudrun 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3A
28 Gendreau Alfred 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3A
29 Gendreau Rosy 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3A
30 Gendreau Iona 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3A
31 Carlson August 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3A
32 Carlson Ellen 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3A
33 Carlson Reuben W. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3A
34 Studlien Leonard D. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3A
35 Studlien Gladye J. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3A
36 Studlien Evelyn G. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3A
37 Studlien Corine L. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3A
38 Studlien Mildred J. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3A
39 Dryer Ludwig 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3A
40 Shield Howard J. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3A
41 Shield Muriel B. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3A
42 Shield Ruth A. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3A
43 Shield Ralf E. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3A
44 Shield Muriel E. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3A
45 Shield Corinne A. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3A
46 Shield Wendell C. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3A
47 Kindgerski John 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3A
48 Kindgerski Mary 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3A
49 Kindgerski Abraham W. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3A
50 Champman John H. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3A
51 Champman Walter 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3B
52 Juel Didrek 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3B
53 Juel Hazel 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3B
54 Juel Geln 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3B
55 Juel Chester 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3B
56 Juel Norman 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3B
57 Juel Lyle 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3B
58 Juel Dale 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3B
59 Juel Christoffer 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3B
60 Severt Julius 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3B
61 Severt Annie 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3B
62 Severt Mary 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3B
63 Severt Helena 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3B
64 Severt Rose 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3B
65 Severt Lena 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3B
66 Severt Johana 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3B
67 Severt Jacob 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3B
68 Severt George 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3B
69 Severt Pauline 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3B
70 Severt John 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3B
71 Juel Paul 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3B
72 Tjuggum Andrew 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3B
73 Wilkerson George V. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3B
74 Wilkerson Dara 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3B
75 Brown William E. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3B
76 Tymofichuk Nick 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3B
77 Tymofichuk Arvilla 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3B
78 Tymofichuk Boyn N. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3B
79 Tymofichuk Lillian 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3B
80 Tymofichuk Arvilla O. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3B
81 Orboka Joseph 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3B
82 Tymofichuk Andrew 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3B
83 Tymofichuk Anna 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3B
84 Tymofichuk Frank 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3B
85 Tymofichuk William 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3B
86 Tymofichuk Pauline 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3B
87 Hudyma William 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3B
88 Darchuk George 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3B
89 Darchuk Mike 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3B
90 Darchuk Peter 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3B
91 Darchuk Helen 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3B
92 Darchuk Alice 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3B
93 Darchuk William 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3B
94 Darchuk Laura 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3B
95 Kowalink Westley 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3B
96 Kowalink Mary 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3B
97 Kowalink Helen 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3B
98 Kowalink Eileen 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3B
99 Antonichuk Pete 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3B
100 Antonichuk Lena 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 227 3B
1 Antonichuk William 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4A
2 Antonichuk Stephen 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4A
3 Antonichuk Helen 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4A
4 Antonichuk Jack 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4A
5 Antonichuk Annie 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4A
6 Antonichuk Julia 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4A
7 Antonichuk Polly 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4A
8 Antonichuk Joseph 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4A
9 Antonichuk Darie 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4A
10 Antonichuk Ruth 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4A
11 Headhyk Maeyl 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4A
12 Headhyk Mary 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4A
13 Headhyk Peter 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4A
14 Headhyk Paul 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4A
15 Headhyk Olga 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4A
16 Headhyk Steve 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4A
17 Komarneski Emil 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4A
18 Komarneski Clementine 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4A
19 Komarneski Emanuel 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4A
20 Komarneski Mary 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4A
21 Tkachyk Mytro 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4A
22 Tkachyk Peter 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4A
23 Tkachyk Eva H. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4A
24 Tkachyk Takla 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4A
25 Tkachyk Johanna 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4A
26 Tkachyk Elizabeth 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4A
27 Tkachyk Carl 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4A
28 Ksachyk John 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4A
29 Ksachyk Rose 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4A
30 Ksachyk Anthony 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4A
31 Ksachyk Joseph 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4A
32 Ksachyk Pauline 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4A
33 Ksachyk Eileen 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4A
34 Ksachyk Alice 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4A
35 Ksachyk Martin 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4A
36 Montgomery Herbert E. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4A
37 Montgomery Jessie 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4A
38 Montgomery Raymond H. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4A
39 Forchak Jennie 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4A
40 Forchak Steve 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4A
41 Forchak Johnny 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4A
42 Kowceun Dora 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4A
43 Keyton Dmytro 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4A
44 Keyton Armie 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4A
45 Keyton Nettie 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4A
46 Keyton Annie 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4A
47 Keyton Mary 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4A
48 Keyton John 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4A
49 Tkachuk Nicholy 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4A
50 Tkachuk Alla 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4A
51 Tkachuk John 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4B
52 Tkachuk Peter 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4B
53 Tkachuk Richard 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4B
54 Tkachuk Walter 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4B
55 Nimetz Peter 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4B
56 Kastawick Jacob P. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4B
57 Kastawick Anna P. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4B
58 Kastawick Paul G. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4B
59 Kastawick Steven I. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4B
60 Kastawick Sophie B. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4B
61 Kastawick John A. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4B
62 Kastawick Josephine E. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4B
63 Kastawick Helen I. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4B
64 Kastawick Harry R. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4B
65 Kastawick Myron S. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4B
66 Maher Lena 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4B
67 Maher Frank 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4B
68 Vanderpau Weber 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4B
69 Vanderpau Petra 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4B
70 Vanderpau Walter P. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4B
71 Vanderpau Margeret 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4B
72 Vanderpau Arnold C. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4B
73 Vanderpau Mytle P. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4B
74 Vanderpau Vernon W. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4B
75 Vanderpau Leslie R. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4B
76 Vanderpau Gordon S. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4B
77 DeLattre Julis 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4B
78 Hertoghe Paul 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4B
79 Hertoghe Clara 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4B
80 Hertoghe Margaret 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4B
81 Hertoghe Susan 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4B
82 Hertoghe Clara J. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4B
83 Hertoghe Roger W. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4B
84 Hertoghe Andrew 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4B
85 Constant Maurice 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4B
86 Constant Agnus 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4B
87 Constant Valentine 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4B
88 Constant Mary J. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4B
89 Constant Mauricette 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4B
90 Constant Benjamin 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4B
91 Brayko Onufry 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4B
92 Brayko Mary 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4B
93 Brayko Fred 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4B
94 Brayko Mike 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4B
95 Brayko Richard 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4B
96 Brayko Lillie 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4B
97 Brayko Peter 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4B
98 Brayko Steve 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4B
99 Marlenee Cecil G. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4B
100 Marlenee Mila E. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 228 4B
1 Marlenee June E. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 229 5A
2 Marlenee Glee A. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 229 5A
3 Sund Gordon P. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 229 5A
8 Fee Edward E. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 229 5A
9 Fee May 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 229 5A
10 Fee Edna 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 229 5A
11 Wahl Helman 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 229 5A
12 Wahl Sabarelle 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 229 5A
13 Wahl Hilda 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 229 5A
14 Wahl Joer 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 229 5A
15 Austinson Henry 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 229 5A
16 Austinson Nora 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 229 5A
17 Girard Joseph 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 229 5A
18 Girard Laurie 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 229 5A
19 Girard Aime 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 229 5A
20 Jacobson Carl L. 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 229 5A
21 Jacobson Edna 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 229 5A
22 Jacobson Henry 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 229 5A
23 Jacobson Cherry 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 229 5A
24 Jacobson Barney 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 229 5A
25 Jacobson Betty 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 229 5A
26 Jacobson Edith 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 229 5A
27 Tjornsland Ardean 10 21 School District 1 N of line b/t Twp35-36 229 5A
51 Horgen Arnold 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1A
52 Horgen Joyce R. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1A
53 Horgen Thelma A. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1A
54 Horgen Arlette 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1A
55 Horgen Forest T. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1A
56 Johnson Nancy C. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1A
57 Poyner Vera P. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1A
58 Burgett William M. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1A
59 Burgett Mabel S. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1A
60 Burgett Marcus W. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1A
61 Burgett Audrey 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1A
62 Burgett Parlin L. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1A
63 Burgett Lucreta M. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1A
64 Bingham Eleanor S. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1A
65 Bingham Anabel V. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1A
66 Bingham Elmer M. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1A
67 Bingham Vincent E. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1A
68 Hanratly Mary K. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1A
69 Lewarton Percy A. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1A
70 Lewarton Mamie 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1A
71 Motschenbacher Charles 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1A
72 Motschenbacher Elsie 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1A
73 Motschenbacher Mary F. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1A
74 Motschenbacher Lois E. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1A
75 Motschenbacher Lorraine G. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1A
76 Halvorson Halvor 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1A
77 Halvorson Ragna A. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1A
78 Halvorson Thomas F. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1A
79 Halvorson Phillip H. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1A
80 Halvorson Blanche L. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1A
81 Halvorson Clifford H. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1A
82 Halvorson Clarence C. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1A
83 Halvorson Lloyd M. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1A
84 Halvorson Thelma R. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1A
85 Halvorson Ernest H. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1A
86 Knudson Earl M. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1A
87 Knudson Josephine I. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1A
88 Knudson Lyle E. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1A
89 Knudson Betty J. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1A
90 Haskins Wright G. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1A
91 Haskins Martha M. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1A
92 Corey Eugene P. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1A
93 Corey Grace M. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1A
94 Esval Gulbrand H. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1A
95 Esval Bertha R. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1A
96 Niskins Herman P. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1A
97 Niskins Caroline S. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1A
98 Niskins Delores I. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1A
99 Hrabek Florene R. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1A
100 Hrabek Lillian F. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1A
1 Hrabek Harry H. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1B
2 Kettering Ernest M. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1B
3 Walter John E. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1B
4 Jorgenson Lawrence 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1B
5 Jorgenson Thelma R. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1B
6 Jorgenson Irene L. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1B
7 Talevson Martin 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1B
8 Talevson Bernice V. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1B
9 Muldoon Leonard J. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1B
10 Muldoon Doris L. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1B
11 Muldoon Elroy M. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1B
12 Muldoon James F. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1B
13 Muldoon Idella R. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1B
14 Wilson Roland G. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1B
15 Wilson Maybelle M. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1B
16 Wilson Lee E. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1B
17 Wilson Lois D. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1B
18 Knudson William L. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1B
19 Knudson Anna M. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1B
20 Knudson Walter G. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1B
21 Knudson Inez I. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1B
22 Johnson Herbert 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1B
23 Johnson Mabel M. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1B
24 Johnson Herbert Jr. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1B
25 Johnson Marvin L. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1B
26 Klavse Albert 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1B
27 Fladager Selmer A. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1B
28 Fladager Clara E. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1B
29 Fladager Maria L. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1B
30 Tande Andrew N. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1B
31 Larson Ben M. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1B
32 Larson Florence N. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1B
33 Larson George P. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1B
34 Larson Roy C. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1B
35 Larson Robert J. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1B
36 Larson Marie F. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1B
37 Jorgenson John O. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1B
38 Jorgenson Marcel 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1B
39 Fuerstnow Henre T. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1B
40 Fuerstnow Marie R. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1B
41 Fuerstnow Bernice 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1B
42 Fuerstnow Helen 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1B
43 Ray James M. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1B
44 Ray Helen 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1B
45 Free James K. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1B
46 Free Ivena 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1B
47 Brockway Paulina 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1B
48 Cody Arthur 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1B
49 Cody Lydia 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1B
50 Cody Alida 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 230 1B
1 Cody Arthur 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2A
2 Keithly George R. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2A
3 Keithly Olive L. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2A
4 Nehring Ernest L. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2A
5 Nehring Anna M. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2A
6 Nehring Margaret 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2A
7 Knutson Ole 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2A
8 Gugrich William W. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2A
9 Gugrich Mattie V. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2A
10 Gugrich Anna M. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2A
11 Gugrich John H. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2A
12 Gugrich Mary A. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2A
13 Gibney Raymond G. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2A
14 Irickstein Thor O. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2A
15 Irickstein Nora C. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2A
17 Skogan Manick 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2A
18 Skogan Hannah 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2A
19 Skogan Violet T. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2A
20 Skogan Elmer G. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2A
21 Skogan Vernon M. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2A
22 Wakeland Robert 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2A
23 Wakeland Bertha L. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2A
24 Wakeland Roberta 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2A
25 Lein Vernon B. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2A
26 Lein Bernice V. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2A
27 Lein Carol S. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2A
28 Lein Maxine B. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2A
29 Lein Robert L. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2A
30 Lein Wayne W. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2A
31 Fenske Michael P. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2A
32 Fenske Augusta F. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2A
33 Fenske Edward 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2A
34 Larson Ludwig O. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2A
35 Clancy Raymond 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2A
36 Clancy Emma A. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2A
37 Clancy Lorraine F. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2A
38 Offitte Hans 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2A
39 Offitte Christine B. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2A
40 Offitte Viola M. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2A
41 Lein Carl B. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2A
42 Lein Selma P. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2A
43 Lein Elwood R. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2A
44 Lein Idella M. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2A
45 Lein Duane C. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2A
46 Lein Bernard M. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2A
47 Fladager Loren T. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2A
48 Fladager Clara G. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2A
49 Fladager Lois M. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2A
50 Fladager Armond T. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2A
51 Fladager Waldo R. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2B
52 Fladager Cloe S. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2B
53 Fladager Shirley M. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2B
54 Sundby Nels S. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2B
55 Sundby Karnes B. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2B
56 Esval Torstein T. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2B
57 Watt Aggot E. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2B
58 Songu Howard 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2B
59 Skien James E. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2B
60 Skien Elizabeth 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2B
61 Skien Helen E. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2B
62 Eayrs Clifford C. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2B
63 Eayrs Sara M. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2B
64 Eayrs Charles M. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2B
65 Lein Louis R. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2B
66 Groseth Erick N. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2B
67 Groseth Olive G. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2B
68 Groseth Olga M. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2B
69 Groseth Ella N. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2B
70 Salerno James 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2B
71 Knudson Hilmr G. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2B
72 Knudson Mathild P. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2B
73 Knudson Norman R. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2B
74 Knudson Morris H. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2B
75 Knudson Goldie D. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2B
76 Knudson Marian R. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2B
77 Knudson Donald R. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2B
78 Bergstrom Simon 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2B
79 Sorem Christan C. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2B
80 Judson Anton 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2B
81 Tande Albert 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2B
82 Leroux Tancrede 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2B
83 Leroux Eleanor R. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2B
84 Leroux Laverne C. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2B
85 Leroux Monica E. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2B
86 Leroux Joseph J. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2B
87 Haug Melvin B. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2B
88 Haug Sonneva  10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2B
89 Haug Mildred S. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2B
90 Haug Orpha J. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2B
91 Haug Wanda S. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2B
92 Jones Meldon C. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2B
93 Jones Anna 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2B
94 Jones Viola E. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2B
95 Jones Wyman F. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2B
96 Jones Kathryn M. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2B
97 Jones Ada L. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2B
98 Johnson Oscar 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2B
99 Hovde Severin J. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) T35 R45 231 2B
1 Jacobson Henry J. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3A
2 Jacobson Jacob C. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3A
3 Jacobson Mathilda 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3A
4 Suchy Marion B. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3A
5 Suchy Stella C. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3A
6 Suchy Edward H. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3A
7 Fladager Wilhelm J. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3A
8 Fladager Marie S. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3A
9 Fladager Perry A. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3A
10 Fladager Milton W. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3A
11 Fladager Mildred M. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3A
12 Fladager Lloyd A. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3A
13 Fladager Genevieve V. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3A
14 Fladager Lalon M. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3A
15 Bjarka Eidis J. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3A
16 Bjarka Anna S. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3A
17 Bjarka Erline C. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3A
18 Bjarka Ole E. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3A
19 Bjarka Harry A. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3A
20 Bjarka Edna R. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3A
21 Bjarka Albert N. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3A
22 Price Ida E. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3A
23 Monahan George P. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3A
24 Monahan Anna K. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3A
25 Kiser Alfred K. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3A
26 Kiser Florence E. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3A
27 Kiser Kathryn M. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3A
28 O'Neill Raymond 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3A
29 Jeske Eric M. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3A
30 Feltis William H. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3A
31 Feltis Ethel F. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3A
32 Feltis Leota D. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3A
33 Hames Alfred A. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3A
34 Hames Luella J. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3A
35 Hames William G. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3A
36 Hames Ray M. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3A
37 Hames Frederick S. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3A
38 Hames Robert T. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3A
39 Hames Clark H. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3A
40 Hames Marjorie L. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3A
41 Feltis Henry W. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3A
42 Feltis Irma B. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3A
43 Feltis Inez V. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3A
44 Feltis Mildred M. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3A
45 Winters Frank G. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3A
46 Winters Helen E. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3A
47 Jones Charles P. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3A
48 Jones Nettie N. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3A
49 Jones Ralph M. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3A
50 Jones Paul P. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3A
51 Sund Harold F. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3B
52 Sund Maysel 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3B
53 Sund Charles O. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3B
54 Jones Fred C. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3B
55 Jones Darold C. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3B
56 House Daisy M. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3B
57 House Marlon G. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3B
58 Edland Harold 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3B
59 Edland Lloyd 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3B
60 Wang Albert 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3B
61 Wang Olga M. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3B
62 Wang Mary J. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3B
63 Battleson Andrew W. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3B
64 Battleson Earl M. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3B
65 Nelson Weld W. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3B
66 Johnson Harry S. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3B
67 Dimick Raymond F. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3B
68 Feltis George W. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3B
69 Feltis Nettie C. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3B
70 Feltis Dorothy M. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3B
71 Feltis Betty J. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3B
72 Dighans Peter W. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3B
73 Dighans Magdeline 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3B
74 Dighans John W. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3B
75 Dighans Christina J. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3B
76 Dighans Martha M. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3B
77 Dighans Agnes R. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3B
78 Dighans Henry P. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3B
79 Dighans Alfred G. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3B
80 King Fred C. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3B
81 King Elizabeth A. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3B
82 King Eleanor N. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3B
83 King Lloree F. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3B
84 King Marian B. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3B
85 King Harold F. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3B
86 Olson Oscar J. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3B
87 Fouhy Frank O. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3B
88 Fouhy Edith M. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3B
89 Fouhy Florence L. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3B
90 Fouhy Lillian R. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3B
91 Fouhy Mary K. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3B
92 Fouhy Emma B. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3B
93 Fouhy Francis G. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3B
94 Fouhy David G. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3B
95 Kleeman Clarence 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3B
96 Glung John R. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3B
97 Larson Thomas P. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3B
98 Fouhy Robert E. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3B
99 Fouhy Christina 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3B
100 Fouhy Clifford G. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 232 3B
1 Fouhy Ruth C. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 233 4A
2 Fouhy Charles M. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 233 4A
3 Fouhy Robert M. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 233 4A
4 Fouhy Lawrence F. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 233 4A
5 Fouhy Loretta 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 233 4A
6 Fouhy Jeanna I. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 233 4A
7 Gregorson Albert M. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 233 4A
8 Gregorson Agnes G. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 233 4A
9 Gregorson Ada M. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 233 4A
10 Chapman Don W. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 233 4A
11 Henderson Esther P. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 233 4A
12 Henderson Darrel F. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 233 4A
13 Kleeman Peter J. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 233 4A
14 Kleeman Regina M. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 233 4A
15 Kleeman Leo J. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 233 4A
16 Kleeman Amelia B. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 233 4A
17 Kleeman Clara M. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 233 4A
18 Kleeman Tony B. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 233 4A
19 Kleeman Mary K. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 233 4A
20 Slaughter Jesse E. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 233 4A
21 Slaughter Beulah R. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 233 4A
22 Slaughter Marian B. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 233 4A
23 Slaughter Jack C. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 233 4A
24 Slaughter Carol E. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 233 4A
25 Miller Frank C. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 233 4A
26 Miller Vera H. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 233 4A
27 Miller Darlene C. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 233 4A
28 Miller Larry H. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 233 4A
29 Gendreau Raymond M. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 233 4A
30 Gendreau Lucieme 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 233 4A
31 Lowthian Phil S. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 233 4A
32 Lowthian Georgetta M. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 233 4A
33 Lowthian Archie W. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 233 4A
34 Lowthian Wayne I. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 233 4A
35 Lowthian Lois J. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 233 4A
36 Chapman Merle G. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 233 4A
37 Chapman Anna H. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 233 4A
38 Chapman Robert C. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 233 4A
39 Carlson Gill W. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 233 4A
40 Carlson Bertha 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 233 4A
41 Carlson Lloyd G. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 233 4A
42 Carlson Conrad M. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 233 4A
43 Carlson Cloyd B. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 233 4A
44 Feltis Wyman F. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 233 4A
45 Mennis Clarence L. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 233 4A
46 Mennis Mary M. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 233 4A
47 Mennis Curtis G. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 233 4A
48 Edland Oscar L. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 233 4A
49 Franke George O. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 233 4A
50 Bennett James N. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 233 4A
51 Baldhaupt Herman H. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 233 4B
52 Tonkin William H. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 233 4B
53 Tonkin Rose B. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 233 4B
54 Tonkin Doris L. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 233 4B
55 Tonkin Harold L. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 233 4B
56 O'Hara Jack J. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 233 4B
57 O'Hara Elizabeth J. 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 233 4B
58 Drummond Wallace 10 3 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 233 4B
1 Tade James H. 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1A
2 Tade Grace C. 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1A
3 Tade Joan K. 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1A
4 Lundeen Fred 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1A
5 Lundeen Engry K. 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1A
6 Lundeen Gladys A. 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1A
7 Lundeen Harry C. 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1A
8 Lundeen Wallace K. 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1A
9 Brachee Wallace 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1A
10 Sherry Sivert 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1A
11 Sherry Anton 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1A
12 Niskins Anthony F. 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1A
13 Niskins Evlyn M. 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1A
14 Niskins Russell C. 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1A
15 Niskins Iris C. 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1A
16 Hrfisk Edith M. 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1A
17 Settere John F. 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1A
18 Settere Stanley 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1A
19 Settere Frank J. 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1A
20 Settere Emily M. 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1A
21 Jarvis Frank 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1A
22 Barnby Minnie 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1A
23 Boyce Stephen 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1A
24 Boyce Edith M. 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1A
25 Boyce Loyal 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1A
26 Ranes Stephen 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1A
27 Martin John 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1A
28 Martin Lucy N. 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1A
29 Martin Emma L. 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1A
30 Martin Albert G. 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1A
31 Martin Anna A. 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1A
32 Martin Ralph F. 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1A
33 Martin Dorthy M. 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1A
34 Martin Harold R. 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1A
35 Powell Frank D. 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1A
36 Powell Flossie B. 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1A
37 Powell George W. 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1A
38 Powell Walter J. 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1A
39 Powell Homer L. 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1A
40 Settere Joe 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1A
41 Jacobson Rudolph 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1A
42 Jacobson Gusty 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1A
43 Jacobson Jake 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1A
44 Jacobson Leonard G. 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1A
45 Allen George S. 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1A
46 Allen Cora A. 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1A
47 Allen Frank H. 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1A
48 Ferron Henry J. 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1A
49 Ferron Laura N. 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1A
50 Templeman Wilber E. 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1A
51 Bornabel Camille 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1B
52 Henderson William D. 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1B
53 Henderson Cathern 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1B
54 Nuhring Louis 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1B
55 Henderson Ralph 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1B
56 McKenzie George 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1B
57 Miller Frank E. 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1B
58 Miller Lillian A. 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1B
59 Miller Robinson E. 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1B
60 Miller Robert F. 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1B
61 Miller Donald D. 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1B
62 Miller Raymond C. 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1B
63 Miller Lena M. 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1B
64 Bridgeman Walter M. 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1B
65 Bridgeman Carline E. 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1B
66 Peters Theodore M. 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1B
67 Peters Geneva M. 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1B
68 Peters John T. 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1B
69 Peters Theodore O. 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1B
70 Peters Ralph M. 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1B
71 Peters Jarvis O. 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1B
72 Peters John W. 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1B
73 Armundstad Peter E. 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1B
74 Christiansen Amy J. 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1B
75 Jarvis Clifford 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1B
76 Swift Frederich 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1B
77 Swift Emma J. 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1B
78 Sofolemski Lawrence 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1B
79 Sofolemski Uracula 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1B
80 Birkoski Joseph H. 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1B
81 Birkoski Jennie 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1B
82 Birkoski Martha J. 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1B
83 Birkoski Edmund R. 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1B
84 Spear Otis C. 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1B
85 Spear Mollie C. 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1B
86 Spear Donald 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1B
87 Spear Millie 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1B
88 Spear Lottie M. 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1B
89 Ralomdon Melvin C. 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1B
90 Hoffstad Adolph 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1B
91 Simon Lillian 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1B
92 Johnson Oscar 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1B
93 Park Duncan 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1B
94 Bondy Konow K. 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1B
95 Bondy Emma M. 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1B
96 Bondy Ornah K. 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1B
97 Bondy Ella G. 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1B
98 Bondy Mildred I. 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1B
99 Bondy Borghild G. 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1B
100 Bondy Frances J. 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 234 1B
1 Bondy Sophie M. 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 235 2A
2 Bondy Konow K. 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 235 2A
3 Bondy Homer C. L. 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 235 2A
4 Bondy Warren W. 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 235 2A
5 Bondy Conan E. 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 235 2A
6 Bondy Harold M. 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 235 2A
7 Bondy Gerald J. 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 235 2A
8 Smith Tom 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 235 2A
9 Grace Martin 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 235 2A
10 Grace Jennie 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 235 2A
11 Grace Dale 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 235 2A
12 Grace Richard F. 10 23 School Dist 2 Peerless (part) 235 2A
1 Storle Henry 10 4 School District 3 236 1A
2 Storle Benora E. 10 4 School District 3 236 1A
3 Storle Vernon E. 10 4 School District 3 236 1A
4 Salem Oscar H. 10 4 School District 3 236 1A
5 Salem F. Margaret 10 4 School District 3 236 1A
6 Nelson Edward M. 10 4 School District 3 236 1A
7 Nelson Mamie C. 10 4 School District 3 236 1A
8 Nelson Clark M. 10 4 School District 3 236 1A
9 Nelson Marad W. 10 4 School District 3 236 1A
10 Sletterin John J. 10 4 School District 3 236 1A
11 Sletterin Thor J. 10 4 School District 3 236 1A
12 Belsrig Matir M. 10 4 School District 3 236 1A
13 Belsrig Einar F. 10 4 School District 3 236 1A
14 Belsrig Luella A. 10 4 School District 3 236 1A
15 Brende Paul P. 10 4 School District 3 236 1A
16 Brende Haus P. 10 4 School District 3 236 1A
17 Brende Ingeborg 10 4 School District 3 236 1A
18 Hasseth Julius 10 4 School District 3 236 1A
19 Hasseth Amanda E. 10 4 School District 3 236 1A
20 Hasseth Gladys A. 10 4 School District 3 236 1A
21 Hasseth James A. 10 4 School District 3 236 1A
22 Hasseth Hazel V. 10 4 School District 3 236 1A
23 Hills Eugene W. 10 4 School District 3 236 1A
24 Hills Florence E. 10 4 School District 3 236 1A
25 Hills Myrtle 10 4 School District 3 236 1A
26 Hills William C. 10 4 School District 3 236 1A
27 Hills Clarence E. 10 4 School District 3 236 1A
28 Hills Lee Austin 10 4 School District 3 236 1A
29 Oic Elling 10 4 School District 3 236 1A
30 Oic Annie 10 4 School District 3 236 1A
31 Oic Louis L. 10 4 School District 3 236 1A
32 Oic Andrew M. 10 4 School District 3 236 1A
33 Oic Eaylene A. 10 4 School District 3 236 1A
34 Dey Clarence B. 10 4 School District 3 236 1A
35 Dey Ida O. 10 4 School District 3 236 1A
36 Dey John E. 10 4 School District 3 236 1A
37 Dey Ainslen B. 10 4 School District 3 236 1A
38 Dey Ruth A. 10 4 School District 3 236 1A
39 Norstrom John 10 4 School District 3 236 1A
40 Norstrom Maria O. 10 4 School District 3 236 1A
41 Norstrom Jenny V. 10 4 School District 3 236 1A
42 Norstrom Lily M. 10 4 School District 3 236 1A
43 Estinson Albert E. 10 4 School District 3 236 1A
44 Estinson Mabel G. 10 4 School District 3 236 1A
45 Kasseth John 10 4 School District 3 236 1A
46 Kasseth Herbert G. 10 4 School District 3 236 1A
47 Kasseth Gurine 10 4 School District 3 236 1A
48 Iring Ole 10 4 School District 3 236 1A
49 Iring Anna C. 10 4 School District 3 236 1A
50 Iring Borgfield 10 4 School District 3 236 1A
51 Iring Jacob 10 4 School District 3 236 1B
52 Iring Mildred L. 10 4 School District 3 236 1B
53 Iring Ernest 10 4 School District 3 236 1B
54 Iring LaVerne 10 4 School District 3 236 1B
55 Paulson Lydia 10 4 School District 3 236 1B
56 Paulson Paul 10 4 School District 3 236 1B
57 Paulson Istona A. 10 4 School District 3 236 1B
58 Paulson Orville L. 10 4 School District 3 236 1B
59 Paulson Willie J. 10 4 School District 3 236 1B
60 Miner Jay W. 10 4 School District 3 236 1B
61 Miner Nettie O. 10 4 School District 3 236 1B
62 Miner Max W. 10 4 School District 3 236 1B
63 Miner Boyd W. 10 4 School District 3 236 1B
64 Miner Marjorie E. 10 4 School District 3 236 1B
65 Miner Wilma A. 10 4 School District 3 236 1B
66 Miner Garford W. 10 4 School District 3 236 1B
67 Larson Leonard J. 10 4 School District 3 236 1B
68 Baird Edwin G. 10 4 School District 3 236 1B
69 Baird Myrtle M. 10 4 School District 3 236 1B
70 Baird Dean T. 10 4 School District 3 236 1B
71 Baird Kathleen A. 10 4 School District 3 236 1B
72 Baird Harry E. 10 4 School District 3 236 1B
73 Baird Roland O. 10 4 School District 3 236 1B
74 Baird Harry C. 10 4 School District 3 236 1B
75 Volz Katherine 10 4 School District 3 236 1B
76 Estinson Edward O. 10 4 School District 3 236 1B
77 Estinson Carrie 10 4 School District 3 236 1B
78 Hensrud Clarence 10 4 School District 3 236 1B
79 Hensrud Leonard C. 10 4 School District 3 236 1B
80 Hensrud Ella M. 10 4 School District 3 236 1B
81 Hensrud Vera J. 10 4 School District 3 236 1B
82 Ervin Miles M. 10 4 School District 3 236 1B
83 Ervin Frances E. 10 4 School District 3 236 1B
84 Ervin Morris E. 10 4 School District 3 236 1B
85 Ervin M. Coleman 10 4 School District 3 236 1B
86 Anderson Millard T. 10 4 School District 3 236 1B
87 Anderson Sylvia B. 10 4 School District 3 236 1B
88 Whipple Augustus F. 10 4 School District 3 236 1B
89 Whipple Irene E. 10 4 School District 3 236 1B
90 Whipple Hazel G. 10 4 School District 3 236 1B
91 Whipple Alvira N. 10 4 School District 3 236 1B
92 Whipple Elsie M. 10 4 School District 3 236 1B
93 Whipple Hattie N. 10 4 School District 3 236 1B
94 Whipple Augustus R. 10 4 School District 3 236 1B
95 Whipple Dolores F. 10 4 School District 3 236 1B
96 Lyseth Haney A. 10 4 School District 3 236 1B
97 Lyseth Athena M. 10 4 School District 3 236 1B
98 Lyseth Elinor H. 10 4 School District 3 236 1B
99 Lyseth Ruth M. 10 4 School District 3 236 1B
100 Lyseth Donald M. 10 4 School District 3 236 1B
1 Hoyener John H. 10 4 School District 3 237 2A
2 Hoyener Christine 10 4 School District 3 237 2A
3 Greenup Luther F. 10 4 School District 3 237 2A
4 Greenup Martha R. 10 4 School District 3 237 2A
5 Greenup Clyde R. 10 4 School District 3 237 2A
6 Greenup Roy F. 10 4 School District 3 237 2A
7 Greenup Arthur B. 10 4 School District 3 237 2A
8 Greenup Thelma H. 10 4 School District 3 237 2A
9 Greenup Wilma L. 10 4 School District 3 237 2A
10 Greenup L. Wayne 10 4 School District 3 237 2A
11 Greenup Doris E. 10 4 School District 3 237 2A
12 Greenup Verna V. 10 4 School District 3 237 2A
13 Greenup Margie L. 10 4 School District 3 237 2A
14 Greenup Junior C. 10 4 School District 3 237 2A
15 Hausen Joe M. 10 4 School District 3 237 2A
16 Hausen Delia 10 4 School District 3 237 2A
17 Machart John J. 10 4 School District 3 237 2A
18 Machart Archibald N. 10 4 School District 3 237 2A
19 Machart Clarence H. 10 4 School District 3 237 2A
20 Machart Randolph F. 10 4 School District 3 237 2A
21 Machart Arthur E. 10 4 School District 3 237 2A
22 Machart Gladys D. 10 4 School District 3 237 2A
23 McLeod Mary L. 10 4 School District 3 237 2A
24 Holliday Fred J. 10 4 School District 3 237 2A
25 Holliday Ester L. 10 4 School District 3 237 2A
26 Holliday Richard N. 10 4 School District 3 237 2A
27 Holliday Helen M. 10 4 School District 3 237 2A
28 Wassmuth 10 4 School District 3 237 2A no first name
29 Jacobson Julius O. 10 4 School District 3 237 2A
30 Jacobson Elinor C. 10 4 School District 3 237 2A
31 Jacobson Verna E. 10 4 School District 3 237 2A
32 Jacobson Winnifred E. 10 4 School District 3 237 2A
33 Jacobson Norma J. 10 4 School District 3 237 2A
34 McLeod Harry A. 10 4 School District 3 237 2A
35 McLeod Walter E. 10 4 School District 3 237 2A
36 Sherwood Jesse C. 10 4 School District 3 237 2A
37 Hance Edward C. 10 4 School District 3 237 2A
38 Hance Hattie N. 10 4 School District 3 237 2A
39 Hance Muriel C. 10 4 School District 3 237 2A
40 Hance Lena M. 10 4 School District 3 237 2A
41 Hance Leo G. 10 4 School District 3 237 2A
42 Hance Alden E. 10 4 School District 3 237 2A
43 Viskius Peter G. 10 4 School District 3 237 2A
44 Viskius Stella M. 10 4 School District 3 237 2A
45 Viskius LaVerne J. 10 4 School District 3 237 2A
46 Viskius Layretta 10 4 School District 3 237 2A
47 Groseth Lawrence E. 10 4 School District 3 237 2A
48 Groseth Lula M. 10 4 School District 3 237 2A
49 Groseth Lawrence E. 10 4 School District 3 237 2A
50 Housen William A. 10 4 School District 3 237 2A
51 Housen Alice C. 10 4 School District 3 237 2B
52 Dreger Torgelbert E. 10 4 School District 3 237 2B
53 Wood Andy J. 10 4 School District 3 237 2B
54 Wood Ethel B. 10 4 School District 3 237 2B
55 Wood Marcella M. 10 4 School District 3 237 2B
56 Wood Raymond J. 10 4 School District 3 237 2B
57 Hance George P. 10 4 School District 3 237 2B
58 Hance Miranda R. 10 4 School District 3 237 2B
59 Hance Myrtle M. 10 4 School District 3 237 2B
60 Hance Wilmer F. 10 4 School District 3 237 2B
61 Hance Wilber J. 10 4 School District 3 237 2B
62 Hance Warren G. 10 4 School District 3 237 2B
63 Hance Felice F. 10 4 School District 3 237 2B
64 Hance Lester E. 10 4 School District 3 237 2B
65 Tade Edward A. 10 4 School District 3 237 2B
66 Tade Lillian T. 10 4 School District 3 237 2B
67 Tade Edward J. 10 4 School District 3 237 2B
68 Adams Louis A. 10 4 School District 3 237 2B
69 Adams Ula L. 10 4 School District 3 237 2B
70 Adams Kenneth L. 10 4 School District 3 237 2B
71 Adams Ardith L. 10 4 School District 3 237 2B
72 Adams Charlotte H. 10 4 School District 3 237 2B
73 Adams Leander U. 10 4 School District 3 237 2B
74 Oglesby John W. 10 4 School District 3 237 2B
75 Oglesby Stader B. 10 4 School District 3 237 2B
76 Oglesby Delbert F. 10 4 School District 3 237 2B
77 Oglesby Charles W. 10 4 School District 3 237 2B
78 Oglesby Yvonne Z 10 4 School District 3 237 2B
79 Adams Harry O. 10 4 School District 3 237 2B
80 Adams Esther T. 10 4 School District 3 237 2B
81 Holliday Guy M. 10 4 School District 3 237 2B
82 Holliday Willis R. 10 4 School District 3 237 2B
83 Holliday Julia M. 10 4 School District 3 237 2B
84 Holliday Raymond E. 10 4 School District 3 237 2B
85 Holliday Ralph L. 10 4 School District 3 237 2B
86 Anderson Ruth 10 4 School District 3 237 2B
87 Wolfe James B. 10 4 School District 3 237 2B
88 Wolfe Teresa 10 4 School District 3 237 2B
89 Wolfe Mary C. 10 4 School District 3 237 2B
90 Wolfe Alfred J. 10 4 School District 3 237 2B
91 Wolfe Charlie N. 10 4 School District 3 237 2B
92 Wolfe Clifford M. 10 4 School District 3 237 2B
93 Wolfe Ruby E. 10 4 School District 3 237 2B
94 Wolfe Shirley L. 10 4 School District 3 237 2B
95 Howard Wesley A. 10 4 School District 3 237 2B
96 Howard Cassie E. 10 4 School District 3 237 2B
97 Howard Catharine M. 10 4 School District 3 237 2B
98 Howard Harry A. 10 4 School District 3 237 2B
99 Howard Freddie A. 10 4 School District 3 237 2B
100 Howard Emma M. 10 4 School District 3 237 2B
1 Howard Frankie W. 10 4 School District 3 238 3A
2 Stanczuk Math M. 10 4 School District 3 238 3A
3 Clark Jack W. 10 4 School District 3 238 3A
4 Holdin John 10 4 School District 3 238 3A
5 Shipley John W. 10 4 School District 3 238 3A
6 Waitschius Otto G. 10 4 School District 3 238 3A
7 Waitschius Gertrude E. 10 4 School District 3 238 3A
8 Greenflsten John 10 4 School District 3 238 3A
9 Stroud Robert H. 10 4 School District 3 238 3A
10 Stroud Viola 10 4 School District 3 238 3A
11 Stroud Robert V. 10 4 School District 3 238 3A
12 Stroud Gertrude M. 10 4 School District 3 238 3A
13 Stroud Clifford 10 4 School District 3 238 3A
14 Stroud Betty M. 10 4 School District 3 238 3A
15 Stroud Alfred W. 10 4 School District 3 238 3A
16 Bousher Joseph E. 10 4 School District 3 238 3A
17 Bousher Fernia M. 10 4 School District 3 238 3A
18 Bousher Shirley J. 10 4 School District 3 238 3A
19 Bousher Dorothy A. 10 4 School District 3 238 3A
20 Bousher Raymond R. 10 4 School District 3 238 3A
21 Dea Martin E. 10 4 School District 3 238 3A
22 Dea Anna M. 10 4 School District 3 238 3A
23 Johnson Ernest O. 10 4 School District 3 238 3A
24 Johnson Martha O. 10 4 School District 3 238 3A
25 Johnson Althea J. 10 4 School District 3 238 3A
26 Johnson Maxine V. 10 4 School District 3 238 3A
27 Johnson Ordell E. 10 4 School District 3 238 3A
28 Reinche Elmer W. 10 4 School District 3 238 3A
29 Reinche Adeline H. 10 4 School District 3 238 3A
30 Konick Frank G. 10 4 School District 3 238 3A
31 Huter Chlorine J. 10 4 School District 3 238 3A
32 Huter Maud 10 4 School District 3 238 3A
33 Huter Helen B. 10 4 School District 3 238 3A
34 Huter Fred J. 10 4 School District 3 238 3A
35 Huter George W. 10 4 School District 3 238 3A
36 Huter Joe C. 10 4 School District 3 238 3A
37 Huter John F. 10 4 School District 3 238 3A
38 Huter Ardith G. 10 4 School District 3 238 3A
39 Huter Richard H. 10 4 School District 3 238 3A
40 Estenson Albert O. 10 4 School District 3 238 3A
41 Estenson Clara M. 10 4 School District 3 238 3A
42 Estenson Ellen M. 10 4 School District 3 238 3A
43 Estenson Ardis F. 10 4 School District 3 238 3A
44 Estenson Carroll B. 10 4 School District 3 238 3A
45 Hinsrud Vernon E. 10 4 School District 3 238 3A
46 Nepstad Ivar 10 4 School District 3 238 3A
47 Haugen Harvey M. 10 4 School District 3 238 3A
48 Pruttis Bel 10 4 School District 3 238 3A
49 Pruttis Julia M. 10 4 School District 3 238 3A
50 Pruttis Joseph 10 4 School District 3 238 3A
51 Urkins John 10 4 School District 3 238 3B
52 Hrchik Joseph F. 10 4 School District 3 238 3B
53 Hrchik Lena E. 10 4 School District 3 238 3B
54 Hrchik Edith M. 10 4 School District 3 238 3B
55 Hrchik Raymond A. 10 4 School District 3 238 3B
56 Hrchik Florence 10 4 School District 3 238 3B
57 Hrchik Lillian 10 4 School District 3 238 3B
58 Hrchik Harry H. 10 4 School District 3 238 3B
59 Fenski Edward 10 4 School District 3 238 3B
60 Tucker Forrest W. 10 4 School District 3 238 3B
61 Micholson Peter J. 10 4 School District 3 238 3B
1 Bergen Palmer 10 5 School District 4 239 1A
2 Wilkinson Walter G. 10 5 School District 4 239 1A
3 Wilkinson Elizabeth L. 10 5 School District 4 239 1A
4 Nyhus Herman 10 5 School District 4 239 1A
5 Larson August F. 10 5 School District 4 239 1A
6 Larson Theresa E. 10 5 School District 4 239 1A
7 Himlie Knute O. 10 5 School District 4 239 1A
8 Himlie Lena 10 5 School District 4 239 1A
9 Himlie Winifred E. 10 5 School District 4 239 1A
10 Himlie Lucile K. 10 5 School District 4 239 1A
11 Himlie Hazel G. 10 5 School District 4 239 1A
12 Krongard Theodore 10 5 School District 4 239 1A
13 Krongard Edward 10 5 School District 4 239 1A
14 Frederick E. Ray 10 5 School District 4 239 1A
15 Frederick Mabel J. 10 5 School District 4 239 1A
16 Frederick Margaret 10 5 School District 4 239 1A
17 Frederick Eugene M. 10 5 School District 4 239 1A
18 Frederick Percy G. 10 5 School District 4 239 1A
19 Frederick Dason 10 5 School District 4 239 1A
20 Frederick Raymond L. 10 5 School District 4 239 1A
21 Frederick John E. 10 5 School District 4 239 1A
22 Wade Walter 10 5 School District 4 239 1A
23 Wade Julia A. 10 5 School District 4 239 1A
24 Wade Eleanor M. 10 5 School District 4 239 1A
25 Semingson Lillian B. 10 5 School District 4 239 1A
26 Semingson Maxine I. 10 5 School District 4 239 1A
27 Gaustad Martin 10 5 School District 4 239 1A
28 Gaustad Mabel R. 10 5 School District 4 239 1A
29 Andrenson Rose M. 10 5 School District 4 239 1A
30 Rossing Lillian B. 10 5 School District 4 239 1A
31 Harper Olaf 10 5 School District 4 239 1A
32 Buranaugh John D. 10 5 School District 4 239 1A
33 Buranaugh Birdie A. 10 5 School District 4 239 1A
34 Buranaugh James W. 10 5 School District 4 239 1A
35 Buranaugh J. Emmet 10 5 School District 4 239 1A
36 Bly Gertrude 10 5 School District 4 239 1A
37 Kenston R. Casper 10 5 School District 4 239 1A
38 Kenston Ethel E. 10 5 School District 4 239 1A
39 Kenston Maxine V. 10 5 School District 4 239 1A
40 Kenston Thelma L. 10 5 School District 4 239 1A
41 Kenston Gwendolyn R. 10 5 School District 4 239 1A
42 Kenston Jeanne L. 10 5 School District 4 239 1A
43 Kenston Ralph S. 10 5 School District 4 239 1A
44 Kenston Lloyd G. 10 5 School District 4 239 1A
45 Kenston Wandie E. 10 5 School District 4 239 1A
46 Kenston Maryllyn N. 10 5 School District 4 239 1A
47 Forsythe Peter E. 10 5 School District 4 239 1A
48 Forsythe Ragna 10 5 School District 4 239 1A
49 Forsythe Egil J. 10 5 School District 4 239 1A
50 Forsythe Kaere A. 10 5 School District 4 239 1A
51 Forsythe Alvbild 10 5 School District 4 239 1B
52 Olander Theodore A. 10 5 School District 4 239 1B
53 Giles Clyde H. 10 5 School District 4 239 1B
54 Giles Mozella 10 5 School District 4 239 1B
55 Cromwell Scot B. 10 5 School District 4 239 1B
56 Cromwell Elmer E. 10 5 School District 4 239 1B
57 Johnson Robt. A. 10 5 School District 4 239 1B
58 Giles Elmer E. 10 5 School District 4 239 1B
59 Giles Charlotte O. 10 5 School District 4 239 1B
60 Giles Ione K. 10 5 School District 4 239 1B
61 Giles Roberta C. 10 5 School District 4 239 1B
62 Giles Bernice E. 10 5 School District 4 239 1B
63 Giles George E. 10 5 School District 4 239 1B
64 Giles William C. 10 5 School District 4 239 1B
65 Keston Sheldon 10 5 School District 4 239 1B
66 Gaustad Nels R. 10 5 School District 4 239 1B
67 Schammel Albert H. 10 5 School District 4 239 1B
68 Schammel Leonilla E. 10 5 School District 4 239 1B
69 Moses Art 10 5 School District 4 239 1B
70 Fordyce W. Frank 10 5 School District 4 239 1B
71 Fordyce Sarah E. 10 5 School District 4 239 1B
72 Robinette Harvey R. 10 5 School District 4 239 1B
73 Robinette Mary R. 10 5 School District 4 239 1B
74 Hellekson Jullius C. 10 5 School District 4 239 1B
75 Hellekson Clara J. 10 5 School District 4 239 1B
76 Hellekson Julia M. 10 5 School District 4 239 1B
77 Hellekson Clarence O. 10 5 School District 4 239 1B
78 Hellekson Ella G. 10 5 School District 4 239 1B
79 Hellekson Jessie C. 10 5 School District 4 239 1B
80 Hellekson Mabel G. 10 5 School District 4 239 1B
81 Hellekson Elma L. 10 5 School District 4 239 1B
82 Hellekson Joseph M. 10 5 School District 4 239 1B
83 Hellekson Luverne D. 10 5 School District 4 239 1B
84 Hellekson Irma I. 10 5 School District 4 239 1B
85 Rossellab August C. 10 5 School District 4 239 1B
86 Kerasock Jerry F. 10 5 School District 4 239 1B
87 Swenson Andrew B. 10 5 School District 4 239 1B
88 Swenson Ida O. 10 5 School District 4 239 1B
89 Swenson Alvin E. 10 5 School District 4 239 1B
90 Swenson Clara M. 10 5 School District 4 239 1B
91 Swenson Albert E. 10 5 School District 4 239 1B
92 Swenson Roy H. 10 5 School District 4 239 1B
93 Swenson Arthur B. 10 5 School District 4 239 1B
94 Gaustad Irene R. 10 5 School District 4 239 1B
95 Gaustad Andrew R. 10 5 School District 4 239 1B
96 Olander Martin N. 10 5 School District 4 239 1B
97 Baum George E. 10 5 School District 4 239 1B
98 Baum Angels J. 10 5 School District 4 239 1B
99 Baum Elmer L. 10 5 School District 4 239 1B
100 Baum Fern M. 10 5 School District 4 239 1B
1 Baum Everett D. 10 5 School District 4 240 2A
2 Baum Delma M. 10 5 School District 4 240 2A
3 Tjoresland Ernest A. 10 5 School District 4 240 2A
4 Holton John 10 5 School District 4 240 2A
5 Oleson Otto E. 10 5 School District 4 240 2A
6 Dekus Edward 10 5 School District 4 240 2A
7 Dekus Dorothy M. 10 5 School District 4 240 2A
8 Dekus Irene 10 5 School District 4 240 2A
9 Dekus LeRoy 10 5 School District 4 240 2A
10 Killian Helen C. 10 5 School District 4 240 2A
11 Killian Evelyn M. 10 5 School District 4 240 2A
12 Killian Harvey L. 10 5 School District 4 240 2A
13 Woods Clifford 10 5 School District 4 240 2A
14 Oleson Sun O. 10 5 School District 4 240 2A
15 Oleson Lucy A. 10 5 School District 4 240 2A
16 Oleson Helena B. 10 5 School District 4 240 2A
17 Boyd Henry O. 10 5 School District 4 240 2A
18 Boyd Detta L. 10 5 School District 4 240 2A
19 Legge Carl 10 5 School District 4 240 2A
20 Fors Peter H. 10 5 School District 4 240 2A
21 Fors Anna 10 5 School District 4 240 2A
22 Fors Myrtle C. 10 5 School District 4 240 2A
23 Fors Clarence P. 10 5 School District 4 240 2A
24 Fors Arthur A. 10 5 School District 4 240 2A
25 Fors Harvey N. 10 5 School District 4 240 2A
26 Fors Leah M. 10 5 School District 4 240 2A
27 Fors Florence L. 10 5 School District 4 240 2A
28 Fors Earl E. 10 5 School District 4 240 2A
29 Sund Ole 10 5 School District 4 240 2A
30 Sund Carrie 10 5 School District 4 240 2A
31 Sund Helen M. 10 5 School District 4 240 2A
32 Sund Mina J. 10 5 School District 4 240 2A
33 Sund Autumn S. 10 5 School District 4 240 2A
34 Molferstisin Tiderma A. 10 5 School District 4 240 2A
35 Ridherford Earnest R. 10 5 School District 4 240 2A
36 Ridherford Nina L. 10 5 School District 4 240 2A
37 Boundage Elmina C. 10 5 School District 4 240 2A
38 Wallgorn John E. 10 5 School District 4 240 2A
1 Bealka Albert W. 10 6 School District 5 241 1A
2 Bealka Oilda J. 10 6 School District 5 241 1A
3 Dorwin Roy W. 10 6 School District 5 241 1A
4 Dorwin Elma J. 10 6 School District 5 241 1A
5 Dorwin Gene B. 10 6 School District 5 241 1A
6 Berriauld Mary G. 10 6 School District 5 241 1A
7 Parent Patrick F. 10 6 School District 5 241 1A
8 Olesen Andrew B. 10 6 School District 5 241 1A
9 Olesen Viola L. 10 6 School District 5 241 1A
10 Olesen Leo J. 10 6 School District 5 241 1A
11 Olesen Dewey A. 10 6 School District 5 241 1A
12 Olesen Shelddon 10 6 School District 5 241 1A
13 McDonald Harry E. 10 6 School District 5 241 1A
14 McDonald Eva 10 6 School District 5 241 1A
15 Grusse George 10 6 School District 5 241 1A
16 McCarthy Maud 10 6 School District 5 241 1A
17 Mooney James H. 10 6 School District 5 241 1A
18 Fjone Thomas H. 10 6 School District 5 241 1A
19 Fjone Lalda J. 10 6 School District 5 241 1A
20 Fjone Adler D. 10 6 School District 5 241 1A
21 Fjone Dorothy L. 10 6 School District 5 241 1A
22 Fugere Arthur 10 6 School District 5 241 1A
23 Fugere Cecil O. 10 6 School District 5 241 1A
24 Fugere Hazel L. 10 6 School District 5 241 1A
25 Fugere Joseph 10 6 School District 5 241 1A
26 Jay Ova W. 10 6 School District 5 241 1A
27 Jay Ada F. 10 6 School District 5 241 1A
28 Igenhowerd Carl L. 10 6 School District 5 241 1A
29 Kraslin Fred W. 10 6 School District 5 241 1A
30 Kraslin Mary F. 10 6 School District 5 241 1A
31 Kraslin Arnold W. 10 6 School District 5 241 1A
32 Granger Geo. 10 6 School District 5 241 1A
33 Cale Hirum 10 6 School District 5 241 1A
34 Cale Dora H. 10 6 School District 5 241 1A
35 Cale Arthur E. 10 6 School District 5 241 1A
36 Logan Albert F. 10 6 School District 5 241 1A
37 Logan Wineford W. 10 6 School District 5 241 1A
38 Logan Marjorie Y. 10 6 School District 5 241 1A
39 Logan Elaine N. 10 6 School District 5 241 1A
40 Logan Corinne B. 10 6 School District 5 241 1A
41 Logan Mary Lou 10 6 School District 5 241 1A
42 Murphy Jerry F. 10 6 School District 5 241 1A
43 French H. Lee 10 6 School District 5 241 1A
44 French Theo A. 10 6 School District 5 241 1A
45 French Keneth L. 10 6 School District 5 241 1A
46 French Elwood E. 10 6 School District 5 241 1A
47 French Ivadell M. 10 6 School District 5 241 1A
48 French Sylvia J. 10 6 School District 5 241 1A
49 Galloway Irving G. 10 6 School District 5 241 1A
50 Galloway Chloe E. 10 6 School District 5 241 1A
51 Galloway Letitie M. 10 6 School District 5 241 1B
52 Igenhnoer Samuel 10 6 School District 5 241 1B
53 Krassen John H. 10 6 School District 5 241 1B
54 Higgins John 10 6 School District 5 241 1B
55 Higgins Nellie 10 6 School District 5 241 1B
56 Higgins Earl B. 10 6 School District 5 241 1B
57 Higgins Mary J. 10 6 School District 5 241 1B
58 Higgins John B. 10 6 School District 5 241 1B
59 Higgins Donald J. 10 6 School District 5 241 1B
60 Witzman Paul J. 10 6 School District 5 241 1B
61 White Francis J. 10 6 School District 5 241 1B
62 Eagelson Margaret M. 10 6 School District 5 241 1B
63 Seiler Harry M. 10 6 School District 5 241 1B
64 Seiler Mildred L. 10 6 School District 5 241 1B
65 Seiler Audrey A. 10 6 School District 5 241 1B
66 Seiler Harold M. 10 6 School District 5 241 1B
67 Seiler Dean E. 10 6 School District 5 241 1B
68 Otto Emil H. 10 6 School District 5 241 1B
69 Otto Osa A. 10 6 School District 5 241 1B
70 Angus William 10 6 School District 5 241 1B
71 Angus Delore J. 10 6 School District 5 241 1B
72 Cromwell Wesley W. 10 6 School District 5 241 1B
73 Cromwell Myrtle M. 10 6 School District 5 241 1B
74 Cromwell Wesley W. 10 6 School District 5 241 1B
75 Cromwell Virginia V. 10 6 School District 5 241 1B
76 Cromwell Yvonne N. 10 6 School District 5 241 1B
77 Otto Raymond E. 10 6 School District 5 241 1B
78 Otto Elsie L. 10 6 School District 5 241 1B
79 Otto Joyce H. 10 6 School District 5 241 1B
80 Otto Wallace R. 10 6 School District 5 241 1B
81 Otto Lyle B. 10 6 School District 5 241 1B
82 Frerlan Marthin H. 10 6 School District 5 241 1B
83 Frerlan Ellen J. 10 6 School District 5 241 1B
84 Carlson Theodore O. 10 6 School District 5 241 1B
85 Jasperson Peter 10 6 School District 5 241 1B
86 Onstad Alea 10 6 School District 5 241 1B
87 Onstad Helena B. 10 6 School District 5 241 1B
88 Randall Earl E. 10 6 School District 5 241 1B
89 Randall Louise A. 10 6 School District 5 241 1B
90 Merls Clarence 10 6 School District 5 241 1B
91 Merls Donald 10 6 School District 5 241 1B
92 Vandzl Adam S. 10 6 School District 5 241 1B
93 Vandzl Elizabeth L. 10 6 School District 5 241 1B
94 Bilkee John 10 6 School District 5 241 1B
95 Froslan Carl J. 10 6 School District 5 241 1B
96 Helgeson Knute 10 6 School District 5 241 1B
97 Helgeson Kenneth 10 6 School District 5 241 1B
98 Helgeson Marshall 10 6 School District 5 241 1B
99 Helgeson Delores 10 6 School District 5 241 1B
100 Helgeson Eugean 10 6 School District 5 241 1B
1 Helgeson Lorine 10 6 School District 5 242 2A
2 Linder Raymond A. 10 6 School District 5 242 2A
3 Linder Ethel G. 10 6 School District 5 242 2A
4 Linder DeWayne 10 6 School District 5 242 2A
5 Logan George R. 10 6 School District 5 242 2A
6 Logan Emmie M. 10 6 School District 5 242 2A
7 Logan Jean D. 10 6 School District 5 242 2A
8 Logan Donald K. 10 6 School District 5 242 2A
9 Anderson Edwin C. 10 6 School District 5 242 2A
10 Anderson Anna E. 10 6 School District 5 242 2A
11 Anderson Violet M. 10 6 School District 5 242 2A
12 Anderson Floyd E. 10 6 School District 5 242 2A
13 Anderson Norman O. 10 6 School District 5 242 2A
14 Bjerke Arthur 10 6 School District 5 242 2A
15 Bjerke Arline C. 10 6 School District 5 242 2A
16 Bjerke Nyorl 10 6 School District 5 242 2A
17 Bjerke Vera E. 10 6 School District 5 242 2A
18 Bjerke Dorothy J. 10 6 School District 5 242 2A
19 Radke Charles M. 10 6 School District 5 242 2A
1 Christian Verne N. 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1A
2 Christian Annie 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1A
3 Christian Elaine M. 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1A
4 Christian Edna I. 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1A
5 Christian Everrett R. 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1A
6 Christian Helen A. 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1A
7 Christian Wilbur K. 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1A
8 Christian Evelyn E. 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1A
9 Christian Theordore Z. 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1A
10 Christian Adeline L. 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1A
11 Christian Lois M. 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1A
12 Olson Otto W. 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1A
13 Olson Ida A. 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1A
14 Pomerlers Donald D. 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1A
15 Potter Edwin F. 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1A
16 Potter Annie B. 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1A
17 Potter Irwin W. 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1A
18 Potter Dorothy A. 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1A
19 Lien Selover W. 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1A
20 Grant Herbert 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1A
21 Grant Nina 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1A
22 Grant Spencer H. 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1A
23 Grant Bobbie M. 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1A
24 Grant Evelyn P. 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1A
25 Garneau James 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1A
26 Dryden Alden D. 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1A
27 Dryden Maratha 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1A
28 Dryden Arvid 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1A
29 Dryden Ora G. 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1A
30 Dryden Donald 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1A
31 Dryden Glenn J. 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1A
32 Dryden Velva J. 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1A
33 Potter Frank M. 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1A
34 Potter Stella B. 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1A
35 Potter Roy R. 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1A
36 Adegard Carl 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1A
37 Adegard Signe 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1A
38 Potter John M. 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1A
39 Potter Rena 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1A
40 Potter Dora Belle 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1A
41 Potter Harlen M. 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1A
42 Potter John H. 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1A
43 Andersen Ernest L. 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1A
44 Adegard Ole 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1A
45 Adegard Arnie 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1A
46 Adegard Ruth K. 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1A
47 Cleeve Sam 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1A
48 Selenholm Oscar 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1A
49 Walter John L. 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1A
50 Walter Phyllis L. 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1A
51 Walter Merle I. 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1B
52 Walter Johnnie 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1B
53 Walter Floyd P. 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1B
54 Walter Max R. 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1B
55 Casper Peter C. 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1B
56 Casper Elpeda 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1B
57 Casper Mary C. 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1B
58 Casper Vincent C. 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1B
59 Casper James C. 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1B
60 Kins Jim A. 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1B
61 Kins Adelaide 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1B
62 Kins Lois A. 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1B
63 Kins Alberta J. 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1B
64 Kins Betsy 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1B
65 Kins Marcus T. 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1B
66 Kins Eva 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1B
67 Kins Lucilla M. 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1B
68 Kins James R. 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1B
69 Stagg Lenard 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1B
70 Stagg Addie B. 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1B
71 Stagg Lenard 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1B
72 Goehring Jacob F. 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1B
73 Goehring Hildegarde 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1B
74 Goehring Roy Jane 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1B
75 Goehring Ardith F. 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1B
76 Huffman Alberta M. 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1B
77 Schlechter George 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1B
78 Schlechter Maratha 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1B
79 Schlechter Ruth L. 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1B
80 Zors Annabelle 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1B
81 Joss Hazel I. 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1B
82 Rubin Alpheas S. 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1B
83 Rubin Mary 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1B
84 Rubin Fred J. 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1B
85 Rubin Vivian A. 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1B
86 Rubin Louise M. 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1B
87 Rubin Gladys E. 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1B
88 Edwards John L. 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1B
89 Edwards Mary 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1B
90 Edwards Lawrence W. 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1B
91 Edwards Evelyn I. 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1B
92 Edwards Dean I. 10 7 School District 6 Whitetail 243 1B