Fallon County Montana 1930 US Federal Census
LINE SURNAME GIVEN NAME FALLON CO # E.D.# CITY/TWP PG# SH# COMMENTS
1 Kinsey James R 13 1 Wills Creek, Sch Dist 1 181 1A
2 Kinsey Dolly A 13 1 Wills Creek, Sch Dist 1 181 1A
3 Kinsey Ina R 13 1 Wills Creek, Sch Dist 1 181 1A
4 Dunbraski Ollie 13 1 Wills Creek, Sch Dist 1 181 1A
5 Bartholomeu Floyd  A 13 1 Wills Creek, Sch Dist 1 181 1A
6 Bartholomeu Eva M 13 1 Wills Creek, Sch Dist 1 181 1A
7 Bartholomeu Benard R 13 1 Wills Creek, Sch Dist 1 181 1A
8 Pratt Wallis J 13 1 Wills Creek, Sch Dist 1 181 1A
9 Pratt Agusta W 13 1 Wills Creek, Sch Dist 1 181 1A
10 Pratt Ora M 13 1 Wills Creek, Sch Dist 1 181 1A
11 Pratt Vera A 13 1 Wills Creek, Sch Dist 1 181 1A
12 Pratt Harry W 13 1 Wills Creek, Sch Dist 1 181 1A
13 Pratt Willie O 13 1 Wills Creek, Sch Dist 1 181 1A
14 Pratt Nellis 13 1 Wills Creek, Sch Dist 1 181 1A
15 Pratt Kenneth R 13 1 Wills Creek, Sch Dist 1 181 1A
16 Pratt Harold R 13 1 Wills Creek, Sch Dist 1 181 1A
17 Pratt Imogene W 13 1 Wills Creek, Sch Dist 1 181 1A
18 Parker Robert M 13 1 Wills Creek, Sch Dist 1 181 1A
19 Parker Mae B 13 1 Wills Creek, Sch Dist 1 181 1A
20 Jessel Fred J 13 1 Wills Creek, Sch Dist 1 181 1A
21 Bellis Frank R 13 1 Wills Creek, Sch Dist 1 181 1A
22 Bellis Pearl E 13 1 Wills Creek, Sch Dist 1 181 1A
23 Bellis Orthmer R 13 1 Wills Creek, Sch Dist 1 181 1A
24 Coons Mildred E 13 1 Wills Creek, Sch Dist 1 181 1A
25 Rife Marshall D 13 1 Wills Creek, Sch Dist 1 181 1A
26 Rife Nellis S 13 1 Wills Creek, Sch Dist 1 181 1A
27 Jones James M 13 1 Wills Creek, Sch Dist 1 181 1A
28 Howe Fred 13 1 Wills Creek, Sch Dist 1 181 1A
29 Howe Minnie 13 1 Wills Creek, Sch Dist 1 181 1A
30 Howe Ruth 13 1 Wills Creek, Sch Dist 1 181 1A
31 Sieffert Jacob 13 1 Wills Creek, Sch Dist 1 181 1A
32 Sieffert Elizabeth 13 1 Wills Creek, Sch Dist 1 181 1A
33 Fuchs Fredrick 13 1 Wills Creek, Sch Dist 1 181 1A
34 Fuchs Magdalena 13 1 Wills Creek, Sch Dist 1 181 1A
35 Fuchs Danial 13 1 Wills Creek, Sch Dist 1 181 1A
36 Fuchs Erma 13 1 Wills Creek, Sch Dist 1 181 1A
37 Fuchs William 13 1 Wills Creek, Sch Dist 1 181 1A
38 Fuchs Emil 13 1 Wills Creek, Sch Dist 1 181 1A
39 Fuchs John 13 1 Wills Creek, Sch Dist 1 181 1A
40 Fuchs Emanuel 13 1 Wills Creek, Sch Dist 1 181 1A
41 Fuchs Fredrick H 13 1 Wills Creek, Sch Dist 1 181 1A
42 Eikland Chris 13 1 Wills Creek, Sch Dist 1 181 1A
43 Pratt Columbus R 13 1 Wills Creek, Sch Dist 1 181 1A
44 Pratt Nancy B 13 1 Wills Creek, Sch Dist 1 181 1A
45 Pratt Eddie R 13 1 Wills Creek, Sch Dist 1 181 1A
46 Pratt Myrtle W 13 1 Wills Creek, Sch Dist 1 181 1A
47 Pratt Iva P 13 1 Wills Creek, Sch Dist 1 181 1A
48 Pratt Bella M 13 1 Wills Creek, Sch Dist 1 181 1A
49 Pratt John S 13 1 Wills Creek, Sch Dist 1 181 1A
1 Heimace Chas E 13 2 Pine Hill, Sch Dist 2 182 1A
2 Heimace Laura Z 13 2 Pine Hill, Sch Dist 2 182 1A
3 Heimace Chas E 13 2 Pine Hill, Sch Dist 2 182 1A
4 Heimace Laura Z 13 2 Pine Hill, Sch Dist 2 182 1A
5 Heimace Chas E 13 2 Pine Hill, Sch Dist 2 182 1A
6 Heimace Laura Z 13 2 Pine Hill, Sch Dist 2 182 1A
7 Heimace Chas E 13 2 Pine Hill, Sch Dist 2 182 1A
8 Heimace Laura Z 13 2 Pine Hill, Sch Dist 2 182 1A
9 Heimace Chas E 13 2 Pine Hill, Sch Dist 2 182 1A
10 Heimace Laura Z 13 2 Pine Hill, Sch Dist 2 182 1A
11 Heimace Chas E 13 2 Pine Hill, Sch Dist 2 182 1A
12 Heimace Laura Z 13 2 Pine Hill, Sch Dist 2 182 1A
13 Heimace Chas E 13 2 Pine Hill, Sch Dist 2 182 1A
14 Heimace Laura Z 13 2 Pine Hill, Sch Dist 2 182 1A
15 Heimace Chas E 13 2 Pine Hill, Sch Dist 2 182 1A
16 Heimace Laura Z 13 2 Pine Hill, Sch Dist 2 182 1A
17 Heimace Chas E 13 2 Pine Hill, Sch Dist 2 182 1A
18 Heimace Laura Z 13 2 Pine Hill, Sch Dist 2 182 1A
1 Boyce Elmer E 13 3 Twin Buttes, Sch Dist 3 183 1A
2 Boyce Hattie M 13 3 Twin Buttes, Sch Dist 3 183 1A
3 Boyce Willard Q 13 3 Twin Buttes, Sch Dist 3 183 1A
4 Boyce Jennie 13 3 Twin Buttes, Sch Dist 3 183 1A
5 Boyce Ina F 13 3 Twin Buttes, Sch Dist 3 183 1A
6 Boyce Romona 13 3 Twin Buttes, Sch Dist 3 183 1A
7 Hamilton Robert 13 3 Twin Buttes, Sch Dist 3 183 1A
8 Hamilton Hugh 13 3 Twin Buttes, Sch Dist 3 183 1A
9 Burnett John 13 3 Twin Buttes, Sch Dist 3 183 1A
10 Burke Dan 13 3 Twin Buttes, Sch Dist 3 183 1A
11 Miller Jerry C 13 3 Twin Buttes, Sch Dist 3 183 1A
12 Hamby Jim 13 3 Twin Buttes, Sch Dist 3 183 1A
13 Hamby Ella 13 3 Twin Buttes, Sch Dist 3 183 1A
14 Wheeter Melvin E 13 3 Twin Buttes, Sch Dist 3 183 1A
15 Jyntie Henry 13 3 Twin Buttes, Sch Dist 3 183 1A
16 O'Shea Timothy J 13 3 Twin Buttes, Sch Dist 3 183 1A
17 O'Shea Kathrine 13 3 Twin Buttes, Sch Dist 3 183 1A
18 Burrell Clyde E 13 3 Twin Buttes, Sch Dist 3 183 1A
19 Burrell Marie 13 3 Twin Buttes, Sch Dist 3 183 1A
20 Burrell Lorence 13 3 Twin Buttes, Sch Dist 3 183 1A
21 Walker Charles L 13 3 Twin Buttes, Sch Dist 3 183 1A
22 Walker Ellen 13 3 Twin Buttes, Sch Dist 3 183 1A
23 Walker Lee C 13 3 Twin Buttes, Sch Dist 3 183 1A
24 Walker Mary C 13 3 Twin Buttes, Sch Dist 3 183 1A
25 Walker Eileen F 13 3 Twin Buttes, Sch Dist 3 183 1A
26 O'Shea Mary C 13 3 Twin Buttes, Sch Dist 3 183 1A
27 Riley Johnathan D 13 3 Twin Buttes, Sch Dist 3 183 1A
28 Riley Dorothy M 13 3 Twin Buttes, Sch Dist 3 183 1A
29 Riley Francis M 13 3 Twin Buttes, Sch Dist 3 183 1A
30 Riley James R 13 3 Twin Buttes, Sch Dist 3 183 1A
31 Riley John D 13 3 Twin Buttes, Sch Dist 3 183 1A
32 Riley Edgar L 13 3 Twin Buttes, Sch Dist 3 183 1A
33 Higgins Alba 13 3 Twin Buttes, Sch Dist 3 183 1A
34 Hamby Robert L 13 3 Twin Buttes, Sch Dist 3 183 1A
35 Hamby Lena 13 3 Twin Buttes, Sch Dist 3 183 1A
36 Hamby Melvin R 13 3 Twin Buttes, Sch Dist 3 183 1A
37 Hamby William F 13 3 Twin Buttes, Sch Dist 3 183 1A
38 Hamby Catherine L 13 3 Twin Buttes, Sch Dist 3 183 1A
39 Hamby Ella A 13 3 Twin Buttes, Sch Dist 3 183 1A
40 Hamby John L 13 3 Twin Buttes, Sch Dist 3 183 1A
41 Riley George A 13 3 Twin Buttes, Sch Dist 3 183 1A
42 Riley Theresa M 13 3 Twin Buttes, Sch Dist 3 183 1A
43 Riley Rolla G 13 3 Twin Buttes, Sch Dist 3 183 1A
44 Riley Cecila C 13 3 Twin Buttes, Sch Dist 3 183 1A
45 Anderson Hans P 13 3 Twin Buttes, Sch Dist 3 183 1A
46 Anderson Kathrine 13 3 Twin Buttes, Sch Dist 3 183 1A
47 Anderson Loyd 13 3 Twin Buttes, Sch Dist 3 183 1A
48 Anderson Alice M 13 3 Twin Buttes, Sch Dist 3 183 1A
49 Anderson Peter H 13 3 Twin Buttes, Sch Dist 3 183 1A
50 Anderson Clarence 13 3 Twin Buttes, Sch Dist 3 183 1A
51 Reinman Sam 13 3 Twin Buttes, Sch Dist 3 183 1B
1 Schuetzle Edward 13 4 Seiler, Sch Dist 4 184 1A
2 Schuetzle Margarate 13 4 Seiler, Sch Dist 4 184 1A
3 Livengood Fredrick R 13 4 Seiler, Sch Dist 4 184 1A
4 Livengood Jena M 13 4 Seiler, Sch Dist 4 184 1A
5 Livengood Kermit F 13 4 Seiler, Sch Dist 4 184 1A
6 Bohen George 13 4 Seiler, Sch Dist 4 184 1A
7 Fammen Helen 13 4 Seiler, Sch Dist 4 184 1A
8 Bohle Friedrich H 13 4 Seiler, Sch Dist 4 184 1A
9 Bohle Barbara 13 4 Seiler, Sch Dist 4 184 1A
10 Bohle Henry 13 4 Seiler, Sch Dist 4 184 1A
11 Bohle William 13 4 Seiler, Sch Dist 4 184 1A
12 Bohle Dorothy 13 4 Seiler, Sch Dist 4 184 1A
13 Bohle Anna 13 4 Seiler, Sch Dist 4 184 1A
14 Bohle Rudolph 13 4 Seiler, Sch Dist 4 184 1A
15 Wenz Andrew A 13 4 Seiler, Sch Dist 4 184 1A
16 Wenz Mathelda 13 4 Seiler, Sch Dist 4 184 1A
17 Wenz Richard N 13 4 Seiler, Sch Dist 4 184 1A
18 Wenz Margarath N 13 4 Seiler, Sch Dist 4 184 1A
19 Wenz Esther C 13 4 Seiler, Sch Dist 4 184 1A
20 Wenz Jonaton 13 4 Seiler, Sch Dist 4 184 1A
21 Wenz Clarence A 13 4 Seiler, Sch Dist 4 184 1A
22 Sieler Peter 13 4 Seiler, Sch Dist 4 184 1A
23 Sieler Erwin F 13 4 Seiler, Sch Dist 4 184 1A
24 Sieler Alma J 13 4 Seiler, Sch Dist 4 184 1A
25 Sieler Esther E 13 4 Seiler, Sch Dist 4 184 1A
26 Sieler Lousia 13 4 Seiler, Sch Dist 4 184 1A
27 Sieler Loraine 13 4 Seiler, Sch Dist 4 184 1A
28 Sieler Albert E 13 4 Seiler, Sch Dist 4 184 1A
29 Naujacks John 13 4 Seiler, Sch Dist 4 184 1A
30 Naujacks Esther 13 4 Seiler, Sch Dist 4 184 1A
31 Naujacks Ida M 13 4 Seiler, Sch Dist 4 184 1A
32 Naujacks John K 13 4 Seiler, Sch Dist 4 184 1A
1 Olinger Mathias 13 12 Fletcher Creek, Sch Dist 5 185 1A
2 Olinger Madline C 13 12 Fletcher Creek, Sch Dist 5 185 1A
3 Olinger George M 13 12 Fletcher Creek, Sch Dist 5 185 1A
4 Olinger Louise C 13 12 Fletcher Creek, Sch Dist 5 185 1A
5 Olinger Marie S 13 12 Fletcher Creek, Sch Dist 5 185 1A
6 Olinger Charlotte C 13 12 Fletcher Creek, Sch Dist 5 185 1A
7 Olinger Benjamin L 13 12 Fletcher Creek, Sch Dist 5 185 1A
8 Malenovsky William P 13 12 Fletcher Creek, Sch Dist 5 185 1A
9 Malenovsky Annie 13 12 Fletcher Creek, Sch Dist 5 185 1A
10 Chase Earl O 13 12 Fletcher Creek, Sch Dist 5 185 1A
11 Corey Roy M 13 12 Fletcher Creek, Sch Dist 5 185 1A
12 Corey Agnes L 13 12 Fletcher Creek, Sch Dist 5 185 1A
13 Race Thadous J 13 12 Fletcher Creek, Sch Dist 5 185 1A
14 Race Margaret A 13 12 Fletcher Creek, Sch Dist 5 185 1A
15 Race Chester J 13 12 Fletcher Creek, Sch Dist 5 185 1A
16 Race Alvah L 13 12 Fletcher Creek, Sch Dist 5 185 1A
17 Race Craig A 13 12 Fletcher Creek, Sch Dist 5 185 1A
18 Race Elizabeth M 13 12 Fletcher Creek, Sch Dist 5 185 1A
19 Race Bruce T 13 12 Fletcher Creek, Sch Dist 5 185 1A
20 Race Orin H 13 12 Fletcher Creek, Sch Dist 5 185 1A
21 Race Ruth H 13 12 Fletcher Creek, Sch Dist 5 185 1A
22 Binder William G 13 12 Fletcher Creek, Sch Dist 5 185 1A
23 Binder Elizabeth G 13 12 Fletcher Creek, Sch Dist 5 185 1A
24 Binder William G Jr 13 12 Fletcher Creek, Sch Dist 5 185 1A
25 Reno Rex 13 12 Fletcher Creek, Sch Dist 5 185 1A
26 Weiss Charles J 13 12 Fletcher Creek, Sch Dist 5 185 1A
27 Weiss Minnie S 13 12 Fletcher Creek, Sch Dist 5 185 1A
28 Weiss Helen K 13 12 Fletcher Creek, Sch Dist 5 185 1A
29 Goygen Irene A 13 12 Fletcher Creek, Sch Dist 5 185 1A
30 Andrews Jess 13 12 Fletcher Creek, Sch Dist 5 185 1A
31 Bowmer John B 13 12 Fletcher Creek, Sch Dist 5 185 1A
32 Bowmer Amanda L 13 12 Fletcher Creek, Sch Dist 5 185 1A
33 Bowmer Wayne H 13 12 Fletcher Creek, Sch Dist 5 185 1A
34 Bowmer George B 13 12 Fletcher Creek, Sch Dist 5 185 1A
35 Bowmer Lillian L 13 12 Fletcher Creek, Sch Dist 5 185 1A
36 Bowmer Patricia M 13 12 Fletcher Creek, Sch Dist 5 185 1A
37 King Matt A 13 12 Fletcher Creek, Sch Dist 5 185 1A
38 King Freda 13 12 Fletcher Creek, Sch Dist 5 185 1A
39 Johnston Grover C 13 12 Fletcher Creek, Sch Dist 5 185 1A
40 Johnston Elmer J 13 12 Fletcher Creek, Sch Dist 5 185 1A
41 Johnston Elizabeth 13 12 Fletcher Creek, Sch Dist 5 185 1A
42 Hunter James Jr 13 12 Fletcher Creek, Sch Dist 5 185 1A
43 Swanson Ole 13 12 Fletcher Creek, Sch Dist 5 185 1A
44 Benson Alford 13 12 Fletcher Creek, Sch Dist 5 185 1A
45 Orford Raymond A 13 12 Fletcher Creek, Sch Dist 5 185 1A
1 Perry James C 13 6 Vincelette, Sch Dist 7 186 1A
2 Perry Iva M 13 6 Vincelette, Sch Dist 7 186 1A
3 Perry Lyle E 13 6 Vincelette, Sch Dist 7 186 1A
4 Perry Bernice M 13 6 Vincelette, Sch Dist 7 186 1A
5 Perry Dorthy F 13 6 Vincelette, Sch Dist 7 186 1A
6 Perry Iona P 13 6 Vincelette, Sch Dist 7 186 1A
7 Perry Betty A 13 6 Vincelette, Sch Dist 7 186 1A
8 Perry James L 13 6 Vincelette, Sch Dist 7 186 1A
9 Thompson Wesley H 13 6 Vincelette, Sch Dist 7 186 1A
10 Thompson Leona 13 6 Vincelette, Sch Dist 7 186 1A
11 Horton Kenneth G 13 6 Vincelette, Sch Dist 7 186 1A
12 Horton Pearl A 13 6 Vincelette, Sch Dist 7 186 1A
13 Horton Doralee 13 6 Vincelette, Sch Dist 7 186 1A
14 White Joseph W 13 6 Vincelette, Sch Dist 7 186 1A
15 Vincelette Duglas G 13 6 Vincelette, Sch Dist 7 186 1A
16 Vincelette Sylvia S 13 6 Vincelette, Sch Dist 7 186 1A
17 Vincelette Joan D 13 6 Vincelette, Sch Dist 7 186 1A
18 Stuart William E 13 6 Vincelette, Sch Dist 7 186 1A
19 Miller Paul J  13 6 Vincelette, Sch Dist 7 186 1A
20 Ross Christian H 13 6 Vincelette, Sch Dist 7 186 1A
21 Ross Blanch L 13 6 Vincelette, Sch Dist 7 186 1A
22 Cobleigh Jane 13 6 Vincelette, Sch Dist 7 186 1A
23 Schmierer Karl 13 6 Vincelette, Sch Dist 7 186 1A
24 Schmierer Elizebeth 13 6 Vincelette, Sch Dist 7 186 1A
25 Schmierer Jacob 13 6 Vincelette, Sch Dist 7 186 1A
26 Schmierer William 13 6 Vincelette, Sch Dist 7 186 1A
27 Schmierer Eva 13 6 Vincelette, Sch Dist 7 186 1A
28 Schmierer John 13 6 Vincelette, Sch Dist 7 186 1A
29 Schmierer Karl Jr 13 6 Vincelette, Sch Dist 7 186 1A
30 Schmierer Emma 13 6 Vincelette, Sch Dist 7 186 1A
31 Schmierer Gotlib 13 6 Vincelette, Sch Dist 7 186 1A
32 Schmierer Aron 13 6 Vincelette, Sch Dist 7 186 1A
33 Vincelette Azarias G 13 6 Vincelette, Sch Dist 7 186 1A
34 Vincelette Girtrude M 13 6 Vincelette, Sch Dist 7 186 1A
35 Vincelette Paul H 13 6 Vincelette, Sch Dist 7 186 1A
36 Vincelette Roy E 13 6 Vincelette, Sch Dist 7 186 1A
37 Vincelette Jessie B 13 6 Vincelette, Sch Dist 7 186 1A
38 Vincelette Garnet R 13 6 Vincelette, Sch Dist 7 186 1A
39 Vincelette Flora G 13 6 Vincelette, Sch Dist 7 186 1A
40 Vincelette Eugene E 13 6 Vincelette, Sch Dist 7 186 1A
41 Traeek Evertt D 13 6 Vincelette, Sch Dist 7 186 1A
42 Traeek Syble F 13 6 Vincelette, Sch Dist 7 186 1A
43 Traeek Gordon L 13 6 Vincelette, Sch Dist 7 186 1A
44 Hall Rush J 13 6 Vincelette, Sch Dist 7 186 1A
45 Hall Ethel 13 6 Vincelette, Sch Dist 7 186 1A
46 Hall Raymond J 13 6 Vincelette, Sch Dist 7 186 1A
47 Hall Bernard D 13 6 Vincelette, Sch Dist 7 186 1A
48 Hall Rushmore 13 6 Vincelette, Sch Dist 7 186 1A
49 Hall Ethel B 13 6 Vincelette, Sch Dist 7 186 1A
50 Hall Dortha 13 6 Vincelette, Sch Dist 7 186 1A
51 Hall Robert R 13 6 Vincelette, Sch Dist 7 186 1B
52 Krokker Coleman 13 6 Vincelette, Sch Dist 7 186 1B
53 Krokker Coleman Jr 13 6 Vincelette, Sch Dist 7 186 1B
54 Bartholemue Newt 13 6 Vincelette, Sch Dist 7 186 1B
55 Gondroski Frank 13 6 Vincelette, Sch Dist 7 186 1B
56 Goble Webester A 13 6 Vincelette, Sch Dist 7 186 1B
57 Goble Fannie B 13 6 Vincelette, Sch Dist 7 186 1B
1 Knipfer Edwin M 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1A
2 Knipfer Annie M 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1A
3 Knipfer Edith M 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1A
4 Knipfer Robert V 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1A
5 Knipfer Helen M 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1A
6 Best Henry 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1A
7 Best Minnie C 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1A
8 Best Delbert C 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1A
9 Best Lottie M 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1A
10 Best Lillian H 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1A
11 Best John H 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1A
12 Best Bernice M 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1A
13 Best Lavern H 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1A
14 Best Ervin H 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1A
15 Best Arlene M 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1A
16 Adams James E 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1A
17 Adams Clara N 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1A
18 Davis Franklin 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1A
19 Probert Elizabeth K 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1A
20 Prichard Roy 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1A
21 Prichard Lucinda 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1A
22 Prichard Bernice J 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1A
23 Prichard Betty J 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1A
24 Prichard Roy Jr 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1A
25 Prichard Kenneth J 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1A
26 Prichard William K 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1A
27 Brewer Charles 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1A
28 Logar Carl 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1A
29 Logar Francis 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1A
30 McCune Robert 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1A
31 McCune Emma M 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1A
32 Most Schuyler E 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1A
33 Most George W 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1A
34 Most Catharina 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1A
35 Most Evelyn A 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1A
36 Most Donald 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1A
37 Most Orel 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1A
38 Most George 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1A
39 Most Dora C 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1A
40 Schneider Henry 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1A
41 White Walter S 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1A
42 White Dora 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1A
43 White Walter W 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1A
44 White Lester W 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1A
45 White Florence M 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1A
46 White Ruth A 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1A
47 Pillips Chester L 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1A
48 Pillips Ruby A 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1A
49 Pillips Evelyn M 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1A
50 Pillips Lloyd C 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1A
51 Knipfer Oscar H 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1B
52 Knipfer Norar R 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1B
53 Knipfer Edith S 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1B
54 Knipfer Louise H 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1B
55 Knipfer Oscar J 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1B
56 Knipfer Edwin M 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1B
57 Knipfer Wanda R 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1B
58 Knipfer Veron W 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1B
59 Knipfer Eunice V 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1B
60 Knipfer Ernest R 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1B
61 Strangford Leslie A 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1B
62 Huntoon Lawrence B 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1B
63 Richey George A 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1B
64 Richey Nellie J 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1B
65 Richey Ross R 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1B
66 Richey Harold J 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1B
67 Richey Gerald T 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1B
68 Richey Scott L 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1B
69 Richey Edward C 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1B
70 Richey Carol A 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1B
71 Richey Clarice J 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1B
72 Heying Barney 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1B
73 Heying Carrie 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1B
74 Heying Donald S 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1B
75 Heying Edith 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1B
76 Heying Viola 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1B
77 Heying Dale O 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1B
78 Heying Jeanne G 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1B
79 Most Donald 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1B
80 Cox Urvin W 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1B
81 Cox Bertha 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1B
82 Cox Aerial R 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1B
83 Cox Viola K 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1B
84 Cox Urvin W 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1B
85 Cox Daniel R 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1B
86 Cox Edwin J 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1B
87 Cox Robert L 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1B
88 Cox Kattie 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1B
89 Hermanson Anton 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1B
90 Hermanson Emma 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1B
91 Ondrasek Frank J Jr 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1B
92 Ondrasek Eegina C 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1B
93 Ondrasek Henryetta M 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1B
94 Ondrasek Richard I 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1B
95 Ondrasek Robert S 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1B
96 Ideker Christopher H 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1B
97 Ideker Minnie E 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1B
98 Nichols Margery E 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1B
99 Nichols Harry J 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1B
100 Nichols Grace E 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 187 1B
1 Ideker Richard L 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 188 2A
2 Lombard Henry E 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 188 2A
3 Stangeland Olea G 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 188 2A
4 Andersen Inga 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 188 2A
5 Tronstad Bertha M 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 188 2A
6 Tronstad Arthur 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 188 2A
7 Tronstad Einar C 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 188 2A
8 Tronstad Margaret C 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 188 2A
9 Tronstad Olga E 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 188 2A
10 Tronstad Henry 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 188 2A
11 Andersen Mads 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 188 2A
12 Brakefield John S 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 188 2A
13 Brakefield Esther N 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 188 2A
14 Brakefield Charles E 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 188 2A
15 Brakefield John R 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 188 2A
16 Brakefield Ruth M 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 188 2A
17 Brakefield Beatrice M 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 188 2A
18 Brakefield Esther A 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 188 2A
19 Johnson Roy E 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 188 2A
20 Johnson Hattie E 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 188 2A
21 Johnson Ione G 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 188 2A
22 Johnson Earl L 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 188 2A
23 Johnson Irene T 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 188 2A
24 Johnson Montie A 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 188 2A
25 Johnson Lloyd V 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 188 2A
26 Johnson Helen B 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 188 2A
27 Johnson Donald C 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 188 2A
28 Johnson Mary L 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 188 2A
29 Johnson Elizabeth J 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 188 2A
30 Varner Mell E 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 188 2A
31 Emilson George 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 188 2A
32 Scherzberg Ella 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 188 2A
33 Sipma Jake 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 188 2A
34 Masscot Mathias J 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 188 2A
35 Masscot Asbjorn O 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 188 2A
36 Masscot Allearce M 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 188 2A
37 Masscot Anne J 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 188 2A
38 Masscot Olof 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 188 2A
39 Masscot Asbjorn O Jr 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 188 2A
40 Meccage Caroline 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 188 2A
41 Meccage John A 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 188 2A
42 Meccage Arthur L 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 188 2A
43 Meccage Emanual R 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 188 2A
44 Gunderson Ole 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 188 2A
45 Celander Anna J 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 188 2A
46 Celander Edward C 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 188 2A
47 Celander Delila M 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 188 2A
48 Celander Harley A 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 188 2A
49 Celander Anna J 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 188 2A
50 Frederikson Sam 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 188 2A
51 Nelson August J 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 188 2B
52 Nelson Homer 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 188 2B
53 Nelson Edwin 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 188 2B
54 Ondrasek Frank Sr 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 188 2B
55 Roberts William H 13 7 Knobs, Sch Dist 8 188 2B
1 Sutton Ray E 13 8 Tonquin, Sch Dist 9 189 1A
2 Sutton Mildred I 13 8 Tonquin, Sch Dist 9 189 1A
3 Lamb Mary E 13 8 Tonquin, Sch Dist 9 189 1A
4 Schuller George B 13 8 Tonquin, Sch Dist 9 189 1A
5 McCloud Ellwood 13 8 Tonquin, Sch Dist 9 189 1A
6 Vattan Maydell M 13 8 Tonquin, Sch Dist 9 189 1A
7 Vattan Marion M 13 8 Tonquin, Sch Dist 9 189 1A
8 Evers Walter 13 8 Tonquin, Sch Dist 9 189 1A
9 Evers Bertha M 13 8 Tonquin, Sch Dist 9 189 1A
10 Evers Johnnie D 13 8 Tonquin, Sch Dist 9 189 1A
11 Karch John 13 8 Tonquin, Sch Dist 9 189 1A
12 Karch Elizabeth 13 8 Tonquin, Sch Dist 9 189 1A
13 Karch John 13 8 Tonquin, Sch Dist 9 189 1A
14 Karch Charlie 13 8 Tonquin, Sch Dist 9 189 1A
15 Karch Bertha A 13 8 Tonquin, Sch Dist 9 189 1A
16 Karch Ida M 13 8 Tonquin, Sch Dist 9 189 1A
17 Karch Viola I 13 8 Tonquin, Sch Dist 9 189 1A
18 Stuart George W 13 8 Tonquin, Sch Dist 9 189 1A
19 Stuart Rena T 13 8 Tonquin, Sch Dist 9 189 1A
20 Stuart Desolea 13 8 Tonquin, Sch Dist 9 189 1A
21 Stuart Marmion R 13 8 Tonquin, Sch Dist 9 189 1A
22 Stuart Bessie M 13 8 Tonquin, Sch Dist 9 189 1A
23 Losing Carl 13 8 Tonquin, Sch Dist 9 189 1A
24 Good David H 13 8 Tonquin, Sch Dist 9 189 1A
25 Good Ella R 13 8 Tonquin, Sch Dist 9 189 1A
26 Good Marian M 13 8 Tonquin, Sch Dist 9 189 1A
27 Gillilan Curtis D 13 8 Tonquin, Sch Dist 9 189 1A
28 Gillilan Bertha 13 8 Tonquin, Sch Dist 9 189 1A
29 Gillilan Dean H 13 8 Tonquin, Sch Dist 9 189 1A
30 Gillilan Ambur B 13 8 Tonquin, Sch Dist 9 189 1A
31 Gillilan Kenneth W 13 8 Tonquin, Sch Dist 9 189 1A
32 Gillilan Norma D 13 8 Tonquin, Sch Dist 9 189 1A
33 Gillilan Jean M 13 8 Tonquin, Sch Dist 9 189 1A
34 Gillilan Phylis A 13 8 Tonquin, Sch Dist 9 189 1A
35 Gillilan Jennie E 13 8 Tonquin, Sch Dist 9 189 1A
36 Knessel Albert 13 8 Tonquin, Sch Dist 9 189 1A
37 Knessel Angeline L 13 8 Tonquin, Sch Dist 9 189 1A
38 Knessel Arthur A 13 8 Tonquin, Sch Dist 9 189 1A
39 Knessel Lyle R 13 8 Tonquin, Sch Dist 9 189 1A
40 Knessel Ruth I 13 8 Tonquin, Sch Dist 9 189 1A
41 Losing John H 13 8 Tonquin, Sch Dist 9 189 1A
42 Losing Pauline 13 8 Tonquin, Sch Dist 9 189 1A
43 Losing Albert L 13 8 Tonquin, Sch Dist 9 189 1A
44 Losing Jeanette M 13 8 Tonquin, Sch Dist 9 189 1A
45 Larson Robert M 13 8 Tonquin, Sch Dist 9 189 1A
46 Larson Arda T 13 8 Tonquin, Sch Dist 9 189 1A
47 Larson Priscilla A 13 8 Tonquin, Sch Dist 9 189 1A
48 Larson Robert C 13 8 Tonquin, Sch Dist 9 189 1A
49 Larson Relvin M 13 8 Tonquin, Sch Dist 9 189 1A
1 Irvine Rolland H 13 9 Lincoln, Sch Dist 10 190 1A
2 Irvine Ruth M 13 9 Lincoln, Sch Dist 10 190 1A
3 Zerbst Gustav 13 9 Lincoln, Sch Dist 10 190 1A
4 Zerbst Anna M 13 9 Lincoln, Sch Dist 10 190 1A
5 Zerbst Adolf J 13 9 Lincoln, Sch Dist 10 190 1A
6 Zerbst Edna A 13 9 Lincoln, Sch Dist 10 190 1A
7 Zerbst William G 13 9 Lincoln, Sch Dist 10 190 1A
8 Zerbst Gottleib 13 9 Lincoln, Sch Dist 10 190 1A
9 Irvine Robert W 13 9 Lincoln, Sch Dist 10 190 1A
10 Irvine Gertrude A 13 9 Lincoln, Sch Dist 10 190 1A
11 Irvine Robert J Jr 13 9 Lincoln, Sch Dist 10 190 1A
12 Irvine Robert J 13 9 Lincoln, Sch Dist 10 190 1A
13 Eilek William J 13 9 Lincoln, Sch Dist 10 190 1A
14 Eilek Hilma C 13 9 Lincoln, Sch Dist 10 190 1A
15 Eilek Robert M 13 9 Lincoln, Sch Dist 10 190 1A
16 Eilek Helen V 13 9 Lincoln, Sch Dist 10 190 1A
17 Eilek Thomas S 13 9 Lincoln, Sch Dist 10 190 1A
18 Erickson Francis W 13 9 Lincoln, Sch Dist 10 190 1A
19 Erickson Margaret O 13 9 Lincoln, Sch Dist 10 190 1A
20 Erickson Robert C 13 9 Lincoln, Sch Dist 10 190 1A
21 Rogers Oscar W 13 9 Lincoln, Sch Dist 10 190 1A
22 Johnson Jakob B 13 9 Lincoln, Sch Dist 10 190 1A
23 Johnson Dagny M 13 9 Lincoln, Sch Dist 10 190 1A
24 Johnson Odd I 13 9 Lincoln, Sch Dist 10 190 1A
25 Johnson Dagrunn J 13 9 Lincoln, Sch Dist 10 190 1A
26 Johnson Jenberg J 13 9 Lincoln, Sch Dist 10 190 1A
27 Cunningham Mary 13 9 Lincoln, Sch Dist 10 190 1A
28 Cunningham Thomas P 13 9 Lincoln, Sch Dist 10 190 1A
29 Cunningham Felix J 13 9 Lincoln, Sch Dist 10 190 1A
30 Cunningham Alice M 13 9 Lincoln, Sch Dist 10 190 1A
31 Doran Patrick 13 9 Lincoln, Sch Dist 10 190 1A
32 Ness Oscar E 13 9 Lincoln, Sch Dist 10 190 1A
33 Ness Mabel A 13 9 Lincoln, Sch Dist 10 190 1A
34 Ehret John 13 9 Lincoln, Sch Dist 10 190 1A
35 Ehret Pauline 13 9 Lincoln, Sch Dist 10 190 1A
36 Everson Theodore O 13 9 Lincoln, Sch Dist 10 190 1A
37 Everson Gunder O 13 9 Lincoln, Sch Dist 10 190 1A
38 Everson Tressie C 13 9 Lincoln, Sch Dist 10 190 1A
39 Everson Francis G 13 9 Lincoln, Sch Dist 10 190 1A
40 Everson Florence T 13 9 Lincoln, Sch Dist 10 190 1A
41 Lee Ruth H 13 9 Lincoln, Sch Dist 10 190 1A
42 Lee Lila H 13 9 Lincoln, Sch Dist 10 190 1A
43 Walker John M 13 9 Lincoln, Sch Dist 10 190 1A
1 Mellor John 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1A
2 Mellor Minnie 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1A
3 Mellor William P 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1A
4 Mellor Kathryn 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1A
5 Mellor John L 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1A
6 Mellor Max L 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1A
7 Mellor Berniece E 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1A
8 Busch Lawrence W 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1A
9 Busch Nellie L 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1A
10 Krause Jacob 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1A
11 Krause Johanna 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1A
12 Bakke Jack C 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1A
13 Bakke Lenora 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1A
14 Bakke Martinette 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1A
15 Bakke Jack C 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1A
16 Duffler Christian H 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1A
17 Duffler Pearl I 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1A
18 Duffler Miriam E 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1A
19 Duffler Milton R 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1A
20 Duffler Eugene H 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1A
21 Anderson James 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1A
22 Anderson Jennie 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1A
23 Sterner Roy 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1A
24 Sterner Jennie 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1A
25 Sterner Betty M 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1A
26 Emerson Mary 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1A
27 Hembre Julius O 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1A
28 Hembre Cora 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1A
29 Hembre Julian C 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1A
30 Hembre Lloyd E 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1A
31 Hembre Corinne D 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1A
32 Hembre John I 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1A
33 Rushton Leonard E 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1A
34 Rushton Phyll 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1A
35 Rushton Virginia 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1A
36 Rushton Joan 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1A
37 Rushton Delphine 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1A
38 Wolter Delphine 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1A
39 Patterson Laura 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1A
40 Hickok Clifford E 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1A
41 Hickok Emma 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1A
42 Leischner Viola 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1A
43 Leischner Clarence 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1A
44 Koenig Florence 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1A
45 George Mary Anne 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1A
46 Fritschler Thena? 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1A
47 Micka Thomas K 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1A
48 Micka Sophia 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1A
49 Micka Thomas J 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1A
50 Micka Agnes A 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1A
51 Micka Joseph 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1B
52 Micka Edward F 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1B
53 Micka Benjamin W 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1B
54 Micka Violet P 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1B
55 Mathews Harry V 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1B
56 Mathews Ellen G 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1B
57 Mathews William 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1B
58 Mathews Barbara 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1B
59 Owen Thomas L 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1B
60 Owen Laura H 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1B
61 Owen Betty L 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1B
62 Owen Eva J 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1B
63 Russell Martin L 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1B
64 Russell Birdie M 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1B
65 Russell Maretta U 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1B
66 Russell Eugene L 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1B
67 Russell Richard M 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1B
68 Hough George E 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1B
69 Hough Christine 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1B
70 Hough Lavern E 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1B
71 Nason Clyde A 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1B
72 Nason Anna L 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1B
73 Nason Carla L 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1B
74 Pelz Carl 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1B
75 Myhre Orville 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1B
76 Myhre Helen 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1B
77 Shartz Mary 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1B
78 Askins George F 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1B
79 Askins Ilona R 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1B
80 Askins Mary J 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1B
81 Folty Mae E 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1B
82 Walls Sarah A 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1B
83 Schenck Harry J 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1B
84 Schenck Louise L 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1B
85 Schenck Mary H 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1B
86 Schenck Horace B 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1B
87 Schenck Ida M 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1B
88 Simpson Frank F 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1B
89 Simpson Mayme L 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1B
90 Simpson Susan 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1B
91 Simpson Walter 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1B
92 Simpson Eugene 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1B
93 Faust Frank W 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1B
94 Faust Ethel M 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1B
95 Faust Eugene S 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1B
96 Faust Elaine P 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1B
97 Faust Gordon L 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1B
98 Eichenburger Edwina 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1B
99 Pfeifer Bertha 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1B
100 Enseleit Esther 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 191 1B
1 Flasted Lour 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2A
2 Flasted Edward Jr 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2A
3 Loveless Firman R 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2A
4 Loveless Violet M 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2A
5 Loveless Firman R 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2A
6 Loveless Joan H 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2A
7 Young Eliza A 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2A
8 Wayne Charles 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2A
9 North Gertrude 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2A
10 North Iva J 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2A
11 Sherva Clara 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2A
12 Pleissner Karl R 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2A
13 Pleissner Mary 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2A
14 Pleissner Ella 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2A
15 Pleissner Karl Jr 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2A
16 Pleissner Laurentine 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2A
17 Pleissner Neil 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2A
18 Pleissner Ruth A 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2A
19 Pleissner Rosemary 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2A
20 Morris Fred L 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2A
21 Morris Blanche A 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2A
22 Morris Walter A 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2A
23 Morris Eva N 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2A
24 Morris Fred L 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2A
25 Wagner Jacob T 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2A
26 Wagner Theresa 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2A
27 Wagner Florence 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2A
28 Wagner Leon 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2A
29 Wagner Raymond 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2A
30 Hoag Jay L 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2A
31 Hoag Katheryn 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2A
32 Hoag Katheryn 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2A
33 Hoag Helen 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2A
34 Hoag Francis 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2A
35 Staff George W 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2A
36 Staff Mary M 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2A
37 Siring Hazel 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2A
38 Tosuc Maurice M 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2A
39 Tosuc Bess 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2A
40 Tosuc Paul E 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2A
41 Tosuc Keith 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2A
42 Rakes Anna 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2A
43 Rakes Reva 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2A
44 Rakes Roy 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2A
45 Rakes Bernard 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2A
46 Rakes George 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2A
47 Burns Laurence F 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2A
48 Burns Marjorie E 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2A
49 Burns Orlynn 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2A
50 Burns Donna I 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2A
51 O'Brien Gertrude 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2B
52 O'Brien Marcella 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2B
53 O'Brien Agnes 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2B
54 O'Brien Edward 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2B
55 O'Brien Donna 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2B
56 Terrett Dulany 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2B
57 Chesmore Richard P 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2B
58 Chesmore Lydia 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2B
59 Chesmore Eugene 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2B
60 Chesmore Emery 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2B
61 Chesmore Evelyn 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2B
62 Chesmore Erna 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2B
63 McGinnis Timothy E 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2B
64 McGinnis Alice C 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2B
65 McGinnis John E 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2B
66 McGinnis George F 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2B
67 McGinnis Robert E 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2B
68 McGinnis Mary 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2B
69 McGinnis Agnes 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2B
70 McGinnis Constance 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2B
71 McGinnis Katherine 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2B
72 Hubbard Mary J 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2B
73 Wheeler Grace 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2B
74 Wheeler Franklin 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2B
75 Wheeler Corinne 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2B
76 Wheeler Florence 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2B
77 Wheeler Earl 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2B
78 Goodrich Leigh 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2B
79 Goodrich Edith 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2B
80 Goodrich James 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2B
81 Goodrich Herbert 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2B
82 Goodrich Leigh Jr 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2B
83 Goodrich David 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2B
84 Crow Thomas S 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2B
85 Crow Ada O 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2B
86 Crow Lela 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2B
87 Crow Eloise 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2B
88 Crow Gail 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2B
89 Crow Patricia 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2B
90 Hubbard Paul E 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2B
91 Hubbard Florence 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2B
92 Hubbard Pauline 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2B
93 Hubbard Darlene 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2B
94 Shishkowsky Peter 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2B
95 Shishkowsky Gertrude 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2B
96 Shishkowsky Thomas 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2B
97 Shishkowsky John J 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2B
98 Shishkowsky Lora M 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2B
99 Shishkowsky Betty J 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2B
100 Shishkowsky Rosalie 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 192 2B
1 Rasmussen George 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3A
2 Rasmussen Myrtice 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3A
3 Rasmussen Marjorie 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3A
4 Rasmussen Thomas 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3A
5 Staff John 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3A
6 Staff E Mildred 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3A
7 Simmonson John G 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3A
8 Simmonson Pearl 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3A
9 Simmonson Doris 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3A
10 Simmonson Jean 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3A
11 Simmonson John Jr. 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3A
12 Fair Kennith A 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3A
13 Fair Laura 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3A
14 Fair Kennith D 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3A
15 Hawkins Donald 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3A
16 Suley Freeman F 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3A
17 Suley Nellie 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3A
18 Lyman Ada T 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3A
19 Lyman Ruth 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3A
20 Frankland William B 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3A
21 Frankland Adelaid A 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3A
22 Frankland Dorothy 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3A
23 Frankland Elizabeth 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3A
24 Dousman Charles J 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3A
25 Dousman Ida B 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3A
26 Bechtold Lillie 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3A
27 Rusley Albertina 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3A
28 Rusley Theodore 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3A
29 Rusley Alberta 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3A
30 Lentz Karl O 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3A
31 Lentz Edna 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3A
32 Lentz Harriet 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3A
33 Lentz Jack 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3A
34 Lentz Robert 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3A
35 Lentz Donald 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3A
36 Lentz Ruth 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3A
37 Beck William A 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3A
38 Beck Susie 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3A
39 Beck William A 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3A
40 Beck Frances 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3A
41 Beck Thomas L 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3A
42 Wilson Walter F 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3A
43 Wilson Ethel 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3A
44 Wilson Robert W 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3A
45 Wilson Evelyn L 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3A
46 Dibbern August 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3A
47 Dibbern Pauline 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3A
48 Biffle James 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3A
49 Biffle Lydian 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3A
50 Biffle Richard J 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3A
51 Hythecker Anthony F 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3B
52 Hythecker Edna B 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3B
53 Hythecker Bonita L 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3B
54 Hythecker Lucille 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3B
55 Hythecker Darlene 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3B
56 Hythecker Frances 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3B
57 FitzSimmons Thomas 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3B
58 FitzSimmons Mabel 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3B
59 FitzSimmons Helen 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3B
60 FitzSimmons Mildred 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3B
61 FitzSimmons Cecil 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3B
62 FitzSimmons Orren 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3B
63 Vinton George N 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3B
64 Vinton Helen M 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3B
65 Vinton Edwin N 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3B
66 Vinton Martha 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3B
67 Mann Harold 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3B
68 Mann Geraldine 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3B
69 Soper Hulda 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3B
70 Wilcox Lillian 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3B
71 Scoles Element B 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3B
72 Scoles Florence E 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3B
73 Bergstrom Theodore 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3B
74 Bergstrom Estelle 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3B
75 Bergstrom Leonard 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3B
76 Bergstrom Helen 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3B
77 Bergstrom Warren 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3B
78 Magnuson Lois 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3B
79 Seaton LeRoy R 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3B
80 Seaton Anna S 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3B
81 Elliott Eva D 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3B
82 Elliott Maxie L 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3B
83 Elliott Geraldine 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3B
84 Ryan Joseph 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3B
85 Blanchard Ora L 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3B
86 Blanchard Anna 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3B
87 Blanchard Fern O 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3B
88 Blanchard LeRoy O 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3B
89 Krokker Coleman 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3B
90 Price Lewellyn 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3B
91 Price Lewellyn Jr. 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3B
92 Mahnke Olga 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3B
93 Carnck Ferne 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3B
94 West George 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3B
95 West Maude 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3B
96 West Vernon 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3B
97 West Davis 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3B
98 Robinson Wallis H 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3B
99 Robinson Alma 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3B
100 Robinson Elaine 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 193 3B
1 Dennis Rena 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4A
2 Dennis Dorothy 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4A
3 Dennis Stephen G 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4A
4 Bundlie Raymond 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4A
5 Christopher Oscar 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4A
6 Christopher Frieda 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4A
7 Christopher Mary A 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4A
8 Christopher Edna L 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4A
9 Christopher Archie I 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4A
10 LaCross Lewis B 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4A
11 LaCross Esther 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4A
12 LaCross Juanita 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4A
13 LaCross Francis B 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4A
14 Barke Mary 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4A
15 Barry Thomas F 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4A
16 Dunworth Edith M 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4A
17 Shepherd Martha J 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4A
18 Shepherd Verol E 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4A
19 Potterton Elmer J 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4A
20 Potterton Rae 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4A
21 Potterton Ashley 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4A
22 Wayne Leora 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4A
23 Lawler Edward F 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4A
24 Lawler Dove E 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4A
25 Lawler Anna M 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4A
26 Lawler John E 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4A
27 Cali Elmer S 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4A
28 Cali Clara E 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4A
29 Cali LeRoy 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4A
30 Cali Iva M 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4A
31 Cali Elmer C 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4A
32 Seivertsen Elaine 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4A
33 Smith George A 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4A
34 Smith Mary C 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4A
35 Ovens James 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4A
36 Ovens Loleta 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4A
37 Ovens Melvin 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4A
38 Engberg Emma 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4A
39 Gullidge Arthur O 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4A
40 Gullidge Myrtle 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4A
41 Gullidge Mildred 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4A
42 Payne Harry C 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4A
43 Wagner Jacob 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4A
44 Wagner Elizabeth 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4A
45 Wagner Marie 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4A
46 Johnson Richard S 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4A
47 Johnson Ida S 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4A
48 Johnson Richard Jr 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4A
49 Johnson Ebbie J 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4A
50 O'Conner Betty 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4A
51 Stark Glen C 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4B
52 Stark Bessie L 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4B
53 Stark Hazel L 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4B
54 Stark Fred B 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4B
55 Stark Helen P 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4B
56 Stark Euphie M 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4B
57 Stark Grace M 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4B
58 Stark Edwin E 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4B
59 Stark Glen C Jr 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4B
60 Stark Cleo M 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4B
61 Stark Donald E 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4B
62 Brisbine Andrew C 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4B
63 Brisbine Myrtle 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4B
64 Brisbine Evelyn 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4B
65 Brisbine Gladys 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4B
66 Holcomb Oral 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4B
67 Fiock Elizabeth 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4B
68 Kessler John 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4B
69 Kessler Barbara 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4B
70 Kessler Martha 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4B
71 Kessler Freida 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4B
72 Kessler Ella 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4B
73 Wagner Anthony 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4B
74 Wagner Myrtle 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4B
75 Wagner Phyllis 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4B
76 Wagner Audrey 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4B
77 Wagner Winston 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4B
78 Wagner Hazel 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4B
79 Wagner Jeanette 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4B
80 Rasmussen Leslie 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4B
81 Rasmussen Georgia 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4B
82 Rasmussen Phyllis 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4B
83 Rasmussen Jane 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4B
84 Rasmussen Leslie N 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4B
85 Chapin Astrid 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4B
86 Chapin Ralph 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4B
87 Chapin Mildred 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4B
88 Chapin Gladys 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4B
89 Gause Rhoda A 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4B
90 Spencer Myrtle 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4B
91 Ripley George 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4B
92 Ripley Bertha 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4B
93 Ripley Patricia M 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4B
94 Ballou Edgar N 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4B Ballow
95 Ballou Charles A 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4B
96 Markee John 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4B
97 Markee Frednka 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4B
98 Markee Alfred R 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4B
99 Markee C V 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4B
100 Markee Evelyn 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 194 4B
1 Markee Richard 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5A
2 Tollefson Eberg E 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5A
3 Tollefson Florence L 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5A
4 Halsey Earl V 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5A
5 Halsey Anna 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5A
6 Halsey Wilma 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5A
7 Halsey Donald 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5A
8 Halsey Delbert 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5A
9 Norris Enoch 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5A
10 Norris Ella 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5A
11 Norris Lillian 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5A
12 Norris Everette 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5A
13 Hamilton Samuel M 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5A
14 Hamilton Ida 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5A
15 Hough Charles E 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5A
16 Hough Catherine 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5A
17 Miller Mahlon D 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5A
18 Miller Cora M 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5A
19 Miller Earl D 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5A
20 Clifford Everette J 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5A
21 Clifford Agnes M 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5A
22 Warren Jacob E 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5A
23 Warren Alice 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5A
24 Warren Margaret 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5A
25 Owen Owen J 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5A
26 Owen Alice 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5A
27 Owen Bennit B 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5A
28 Owen Eva 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5A
29 Owen Louis 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5A
30 Newbary Edna R 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5A
31 Jesperson Christian L 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5A
32 Jesperson Mary J 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5A
33 Jesperson William 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5A
34 Donovan Lydia 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5A
35 Donovan Shirley 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5A
36 Donovan Ralph 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5A
37 Donovan Jean 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5A
38 Schultz Genevieve 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5A
39 Dahl Alma 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5A
40 Moline Jennie C 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5A
41 Moline Raymond 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5A
42 Moline Dorothy 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5A
43 Thomas Lloyd 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5A
44 Thomas Mildred 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5A
45 Hall Elizabeth 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5A
46 Doering Glenn 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5A
47 Doering Pauline 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5A
48 Doering Jean 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5A
49 Bush Glenn 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5A
50 Bush Beatrice 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5A
51 Bush Boyd 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5B
52 Bush Marjorie 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5B
53 Bush Mary L 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5B
54 Bush Richard N 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5B
55 Bush Donna M 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5B
56 Cleveland James E 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5B
57 Cleveland Lydia H 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5B
58 Cleveland Jule I 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5B
59 Drown Helen 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5B
60 Simpson Katie C 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5B
61 Simpson Walter 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5B
62 Dickey Juan R 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5B
63 Dickey Eddie M 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5B
64 Dickey Frank R 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5B
65 Dickey Robert H 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5B
66 McDonald William 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5B
67 McDonald Marie 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5B
68 McDonald Wayne 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5B
69 McDonald Mildred 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5B
70 McDonald Vivian 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5B
71 McDonald Marie 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5B
72 Johnson Alma 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5B
73 Johnson Kathryn 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5B
74 Johnson Anna 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5B
75 Pepper James 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5B
76 Gulch George M 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5B
77 Findleten John G 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5B
78 Northney L K 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5B
79 Cory Judd 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5B
80 McDonald Charles 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5B
81 Buckley John 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5B
82 Ryan George 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5B
83 Dory George 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5B
84 Bruggeman Ted 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5B
85 Ellery Charles 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5B
86 Beazley Hurley F 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5B
87 Schmidt Joseph J 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5B
88 Schmidt Dorothy 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5B
89 Wells Ezekiel 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5B
90 Wells Beatrice 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5B
91 Wells Gordon 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5B
92 Wentworth Charles F 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5B
93 Wentworth Marion 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5B
94 Wentworth Jana M 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5B
95 Biffle Chauncey P 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5B
96 Biffle Josephine G 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5B
97 Biffle Robert P 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5B
98 Biffle Marilyn G 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5B
99 Rexford Rollie J 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5B
100 Biffle Robert L 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 195 5B
1 Biffle Henrietta 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 196 6A
2 Grant Benjamin D 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 196 6A
3 Grant Bessie 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 196 6A
4 Grant Archie 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 196 6A
5 Marks Reuben W 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 196 6A
6 Marks Lena R 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 196 6A
7 Burns Leo V 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 196 6A
8 Burns Mayme H 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 196 6A
9 Bisbee Lottie 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 196 6A
10 Bisbee Howard 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 196 6A
11 Vinsel Mary 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 196 6A
12 Shartz Frances 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 196 6A
13 Fordyce Lloyd 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 196 6A
14 Fordyce Pauline 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 196 6A
15 Fordyce Phyllis I 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 196 6A
16 Chase Lelia 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 196 6A
17 Corey Grant G 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 196 6A
18 Corey Wilma 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 196 6A
19 Corey Grant C 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 196 6A
20 Corey Donald S 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 196 6A
21 Chase Asaph 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 196 6A
22 Moshier G Roy 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 196 6A
23 Moshier Ella 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 196 6A
24 Blake Mary 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 196 6A
25 Scott Adam 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 196 6A
26 Scott Eleanor 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 196 6A
27 Barstow Jesse L 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 196 6A
28 Barstow Mildred M 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 196 6A
29 Barstow Jesse E 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 196 6A
30 Barstow Robert W 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 196 6A
31 Barstow Wallace L 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 196 6A
32 Barstow Lee J 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 196 6A
33 Speelmon Lady S 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 196 6A
34 Speelmon Lucy C 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 196 6A
35 Phelan Rose 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 196 6A
36 Olson Theodore 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 196 6A
37 Olson Cora J 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 196 6A
38 Olson Harold M 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 196 6A
39 Olson Clinton 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 196 6A
40 Olson Evelyn V 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 196 6A
41 Olson Edith L 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 196 6A
42 Olson Bernard N 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 196 6A
43 Olson Lois G 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 196 6A
44 Biggs Howard 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 196 6A
45 Biggs Beulah 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 196 6A
46 Biggs Phyllis 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 196 6A
47 Rawie George 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 196 6A
48 Rawie Golden 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 196 6A
49 Rawie Nadine 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 196 6A
50 Mann Dyer 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 196 6A
51 Wang Alice 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 196 6B
52 Reese Grace 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 196 6B
53 Garriott Rosezella 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 196 6B
54 Garriott Irene 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 196 6B
55 Garriott Clarence 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 196 6B
56 Cate Clifford 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 196 6B
57 Ryan Lucille 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 196 6B
58 Crow Barbara L 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 196 6B
59 Kohner Dennis 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 196 6B
60 Kohner Irene 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 196 6B
61 Vinsel Betty 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 196 6B
62 Stowe Elizabeth 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 196 6B
63 Rawie Hugh 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 196 6B
64 Baird Delmas 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 196 6B
1 Sinclair Dean 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7A
2 Sinclair Anna 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7A
3 Graham Robert C 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7A
4 Raymond Flora C 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7A
5 Randolph A George 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7A
6 Carlson Paul F 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7A
7 Lighten Kermit S 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7A
8 Grosinger Paul S 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7A
9 Bjornethium Lloyd M 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7A
10 Bistic Mary 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7A
11 Joyce Ronald T 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7A
12 Helzcon Victor 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7A
13 Helzcon Daniel 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7A
14 Wilcox Mark 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7A
15 Wilcox Frances V 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7A
16 Wilcox Vaughn 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7A
17 Wood Mike 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7A
18 Wood Dorothy 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7A
19 Wood Peggy J 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7A
20 Wright Harley L 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7A
21 Wright Lennice 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7A
22 Wright Henry M 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7A
23 Wallace John 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7A
24 Wallace Katherine 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7A
25 Wallace John J 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7A
26 Wallace Leonard V 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7A
27 Wallace Violet I 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7A
28 Jensen James 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7A
29 Jensen Minnie 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7A
30 Jensen Alfred 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7A
31 Jensen Doris 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7A
32 Jensen Floyd C 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7A
33 Jensen Silva 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7A
34 Jensen Delmar 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7A
35 Jensen Elroy 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7A
36 Jepson John 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7A
37 Jepson Mae 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7A
38 Jepson Lucille 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7A
39 Jepson June 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7A
40 Phebus Flace S 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7A
41 Phebus Selma G 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7A
42 Phebus Drury G 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7A
43 Phebus Gloria M 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7A
44 Phebus Beverly J 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7A
45 Cartwright Robert B 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7A
46 Cartwright Alice 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7A
47 Cartwright Neva G 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7A
48 Wright Charles O 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7A
49 Wright Mary M 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7A
50 Colness Robert 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7A
51 Clark Fred S 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7B
52 Sherva Albert 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7B
53 Sherva Olivia 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7B
54 Nelson Irene 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7B
55 Sherva Mary Anna 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7B
56 Sherva Charles R 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7B
57 Berry Albert C 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7B
58 Berry Mary M 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7B
59 Hoag DeWitt 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7B
60 Hoag Ellen I 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7B
61 Hoag George 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7B
62 Hoag James 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7B
63 Hoag Agnes M 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7B
64 Seaman William 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7B
65 Seaman Mabel A 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7B
66 Seaman Edith L 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7B
67 Seaman Nellie 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7B
68 Seaman Lester L 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7B
69 Seaman Genevieve 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7B
70 Seaman Frances 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7B
71 Seaman Agnes 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7B
72 Seaman James 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7B
73 Seaman Donald S 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7B
74 Seaman Wavon 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7B
75 Seaman Dennis 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7B
76 Seaman Ellen  13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7B
77 Seaman Mary K 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7B
78 Seaman John W 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7B
79 Dougherty Eugene 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7B
80 Dougherty Marcella 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7B
81 Stuemfges Lewis 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7B
82 Stuemfges Abbie 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7B
83 Stuemfges Clark 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7B
84 Clark Kate 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7B
85 Schneider Melvin L 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7B
86 Kuss Frank O 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7B
87 Kuss Mathilda 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7B
88 Smith Richard F 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7B
89 Smith Nellie 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7B
90 Smith Edna 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7B
91 Burkholder Margeret V 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7B
92 Rollins Marion 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7B
93 Rollins Bernice 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7B
94 Clark Reginald H 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7B
95 Clark Minnie O 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7B
96 Collins Harry P 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7B
97 Collins Mary C 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7B
98 Conroy Lorene 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7B
99 Collins Mary J 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7B
100 Madlen Louis J 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 197 7B
1 Madlen Frances M 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8A
2 Madlen Donna R 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8A
3 Yates Irene F 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8A
4 Wright Cecil C 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8A
5 Wright Christine 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8A
6 Wright Orville G 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8A
7 Burt Elizabeth 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8A
8 Shaffer Harry P 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8A
9 Ramme Louis J 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8A
10 Ramme Hattie 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8A
11 Burns Harriet 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8A
12 Thomas William R 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8A
13 Thomas Ida 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8A
14 Thomas Jenine 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8A
15 Thomas Harvey 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8A
16 Desper Harold M 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8A
17 Desper Ruth 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8A
18 Staples Marvin 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8A
19 Langloh John 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8A
20 Langloh Martha 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8A
21 Langloh Betty G 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8A
22 Maddox Frank 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8A
23 tunnington John 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8A
24 Stegall George 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8A
25 Stegall Isabelle 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8A
26 Yoss Charles  13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8A
27 BoSing Lew 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8A
28 Rene Julius 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8A
29 Rene Olive 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8A
30 Olson Alfred 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8A
31 Olson Polly A 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8A
32 Schroth Harry P 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8A
33 Schroth Opal 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8A
34 Parks Charley E 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8A
35 Parks Mary E 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8A
36 Dixon Ray 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8A
37 Parks Ralph 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8A
38 Parks Mina 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8A
39 Parks Beulah 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8A
40 Hufford Cornelius 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8A
41 Hufford Martha 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8A
42 O'Brien Robert P 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8A
43 O'Brien Nora 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8A
44 O'Brien Robert J 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8A
45 O'Brien John G 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8A
46 O'Brien Edward E 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8A
47 O'Brien Margaret M 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8A
48 O'Brien Marian 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8A
49 O'Brien James D 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8A
50 O'Brien Richard  P 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8A
51 Kuhn George E 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8B
52 Kuhn Zetta 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8B
53 Kuhn William 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8B
54 Kuhn Colleen 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8B
55 Kuhn Marvel 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8B
56 Beckingham Edward 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8B
57 Beckingham Thelma 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8B
58 Beckingham Yvonne 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8B
59 Dunbrasky Phillip 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8B
60 Dunbrasky Ida 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8B
61 Dunbrasky Frank P 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8B
62 Dunbrasky Stella 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8B
63 Dunbrasky Henry 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8B
64 Dunbrasky Albert 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8B
65 Dunbrasky Ivan 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8B
66 Dunbrasky Laura 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8B
67 Dunbrasky Phyllis 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8B
68 Smith Katherine 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8B
69 Johnson Christ G 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8B
70 Johnson Martha 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8B
71 Johnson Florence L 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8B
72 Johnson Alice 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8B
73 Middagh Gilbert M 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8B
74 Middagh Dollie 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8B
75 Middagh Gilbert, Jr 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8B
76 Middagh Robert 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8B
77 Wells Ira L 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8B
78 Wells Frances 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8B
79 Wells Jack 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8B
80 Fetter Leslie S 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8B
81 Fetter Ellen 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8B
82 Fetter Leslie, Jr 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8B
83 Fetter Velma 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8B
84 Fetter George 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8B
85 Fetter Samuel 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8B
86 Fetter Laura 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8B
87 Emenson Julia W 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8B
88 Wash Daniel A 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8B
89 Wash Christa 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8B
90 Wash Daniel A 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8B
91 Wash Dorothy 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8B
92 Wash Lawrence 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8B
93 Wash Gertrude 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8B
94 Wash Kennith 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8B
95 Wash Margaret 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8B
96 Wash Elva M 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8B
97 Brayton John 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8B
98 Brayton Lenola 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8B
99 Brayton Loraine 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8B
100 See Henry 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 198 8B
1 Faller Lawrence 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9A
2 Curless Edmond K 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9A
3 Curless Adaline 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9A
4 Curless William V 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9A
5 Curless Collyn 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9A
6 Dockter John 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9A
7 Dockter Freida 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9A
8 Dockter Irene 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9A
9 Dockter Inez 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9A
10 Dockter Martha 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9A
11 Dockter Lenhardt J 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9A
12 Stoering Ernest  13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9A
13 North Morris V 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9A
14 North Dale 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9A
15 North Ruby M 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9A
16 North Robert M 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9A
17 Bishop Clarence E 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9A
18 Bishop Grace M 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9A
19 Heckert Corrinne 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9A
20 Heckert Rose E 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9A
21 Heckert Daniel G 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9A
22 Wilson Guy M 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9A
23 Wilson Evelyn M 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9A
24 Wilson Ellen H 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9A
25 Wilson Glen A 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9A
26 Wilson Donald G 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9A
27 Ostsoff Max 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9A
28 Ostsoff Rosie 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9A
29 Ostsoff Abie 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9A
30 Ostsoff Lillian 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9A
31 Ostsoff Eva 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9A
32 Ostsoff Anna 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9A
33 Ostsoff Morris V 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9A
34 Ostsoff Ethel 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9A
35 Ostsoff Samuel 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9A
36 Ostsoff Elizabeth 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9A
37 Gile John C 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9A
38 Gile Matilda 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9A
39 Sutton Kennith G 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9A
40 Stumpf Benjamin  13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9A
41 Stumpf Erdmond 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9A
42 Stumpf Kermit S 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9A
43 Stumpf Flossie 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9A
44 Humphrey Bert 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9A
45 Nieman Ernest H 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9A
46 Holcomb William R 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9A
47 Green Emil 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9A
48 Delk William E 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9A
49 Garcia Refigo 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9A
50 Bickford Lee 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9A
51 Ivarra Frank 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9B
52 Hernandez Jose 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9B
53 Valdez Joe 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9B
54 Castillo Juan 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9B
55 Olson William J 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9B
56 Olson Anna M 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9B
57 Olson William 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9B
58 Olson Myron 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9B
59 Olson Alice 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9B
60 Olson Vera 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9B
61 Olson Anna M 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9B
62 Olson Wanda J 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9B
63 Anderson Samuel H 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9B
64 Anderson Dolly A 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9B
65 Grainger Victor 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9B
66 Grainger Katherine 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9B
67 Grainger George 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9B
68 Grainger Dolly M 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9B
69 Grainger Della M 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9B
70 Grainger George 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9B
71 Grainger Della M 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9B
72 Ewalt John 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9B
73 Richmond Lewis 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9B
74 Finch Sidney 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9B
75 Finch Murill 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9B
76 Molstad Roy 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9B
77 Molstad Lorna 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9B
78 Foster Gallitzrn H 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9B
79 Davis Will 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9B
80 Elise Dem 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9B
81 Elise Elthemia 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9B
82 Elise Julia W 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9B
83 Elise Nicola 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9B
84 Karas Charley E 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9B
85 Lee Millicent Clark 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9B
86 Henne John H A 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 199 9B
1 Richmond Bradford 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10A Ward 1
2 Richmond Elizabeth 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10A
3 Richmond Benj L 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10A
4 VanHook Robert 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10A
5 VanHook Minnie O 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10A
6 Wright Anna 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10A
7 Crandall Waldon 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10A
8 Crandall Sophie 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10A
9 Crandall Caroline 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10A
10 Vesoye Emil 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10A
11 Vesoye Bertha 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10A
12 Vesoye Alert 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10A
13 Peterson Laverne 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10A
14 Gruv Leavous 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10A
15 Gruv Christine 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10A
16 Gruv Kathleene 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10A
17 Schlicht Gottfried 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10A
18 Schlicht John 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10A
19 Avender Steve 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10A
20 Avender Frances 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10A
21 Quan Soon Quon 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10A
22 Quon Sam Zick 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10A
23 Bean Lea 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10A
24 Hague Gerald 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10A
25 Anderson Carl E 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10A
26 Brengel George 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10A
27 Parent Blanche 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10A
28 Johnson Orville H 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10A
29 Johnson Gladys 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10A
30 Wright Donetha O 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10A
31 Mitchell William J 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10A
32 Niccum Henry E 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10A
33 Niccum Minnie 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10A
34 Niccum Mack F 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10A
35 Grommerman Lyle 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10A
36 Smith John W 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10A
37 Smith Catherine 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10A
38 Jorgenson Sigurd 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10A
39 Jorgenson Oliva 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10A
40 Jorgenson Orville 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10A
41 Jorgenson Barbara 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10A
42 Jorgenson Thomas 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10A
43 Jorgenson Caroline 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10A
44 Lane Thomas 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10A
45 Longnecker Evelyn M 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10A
46 Gregerson Genevieve 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10A
47 Kiejangle Katherine 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10A
48 Wilson John M 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10A
49 Wilson John E 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10A
50 Wilson Madge 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10A
51 Harris William 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10B
52 Harris Pearl 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10B
53 Harris Donald 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10B
54 Harris William 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10B
55 Harris Lloyd 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10B
56 Harris Reva 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10B
57 Allen Joseph 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10B
58 Allen Eugenia 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10B
59 Dye George 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10B
60 Dye Marion 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10B
61 Dye Kathryn 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10B
62 Pettit George C 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10B
63 Pettit Cora A 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10B
64 Rolfson Walter 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10B
65 Rolfson Edith L 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10B
66 Rolfson John W 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10B
67 Rolfson Robert E 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10B
68 Gregerson Emmit 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10B
69 Catson Brittain 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10B
70 Catson Annie 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10B
71 Catson John B 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10B
72 Catson Solomon J 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10B
73 Scott Elizabeth 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10B
74 Sanders Elizabeth 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10B
75 Wickham Jeman 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10B
76 Crystal Clarence 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10B
77 Macklin Thomas W 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10B
78 Rose Tereida 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10B
79 Scott Laura 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10B
80 Durkes Goldie 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10B
81 Jacobs Fred 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10B
82 Peck Ilo 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10B
83 Kuhn Beatrice 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10B
84 Kuhn Julia W 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10B
85 Kuhn Robert 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10B
86 Hayes Jesse F 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10B
87 Hayes Lillian G 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10B
88 Hayes Charles E 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10B
89 Baker Everett 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10B
90 Baker Ruth 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10B
91 Baker Dorothy 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10B
92 Baker Miriam 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10B
93 Baker Virginia 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10B
94 King Vera L 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10B
95 Sherwood Cami L 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10B
96 Buogeson Edwin 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10B
97 Lull Claude C 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10B
98 Coleman Alberta 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10B
99 McVaskne Fred L 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10B
100 Booth Margaret 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 200 10B
1 Schultz William F 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 201 11A
2 Schultz LeRoy 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 201 11A
3 Schultz Donald 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 201 11A
4 Dickinson Nellie A 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 201 11A
5 Jackson Edgar L 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 201 11A
6 Jackson Elizabeth 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 201 11A
7 Jackson Mildred 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 201 11A
8 Jackson Lolita 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 201 11A
9 Willliams Fredrick C 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 201 11A
10 Willliams Kathryn 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 201 11A
11 Willliams Fredrick C, Jr 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 201 11A
12 Willliams Mary F 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 201 11A
13 Willliams Constance 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 201 11A
14 Shelber Agnes C 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 201 11A
15 Hightower Lawrence 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 201 11A
16 Hightower Corrine 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 201 11A
17 Richmond A R 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 201 11A
18 Butter Vincent 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 201 11A
19 York German 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 201 11A
20 York Henry 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 201 11A
21 Tollifson Onalle R 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 201 11A
22 Huiband William D 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 201 11A
23 Huiband Iva 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 201 11A
24 Huiband Loraine 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 201 11A
25 Huiband Layne 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 201 11A
26 Epp Cornelius 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 201 11A
27 Epp Marie 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 201 11A
28 Epp Woodrow 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 201 11A
29 Huson Loomis 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 201 11A
30 Rollson John 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 201 11A
31 Rollson Amelia 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 201 11A
32 Rodgers Elmer 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 201 11A
33 Speelman Andrew J 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 201 11A
34 Speelman Ella 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 201 11A
35 Speelman Elizabeth 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 201 11A
36 Speelman Isabelle 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 201 11A
37 Carlson Arthr 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 201 11A
38 Perring Charles 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 201 11A
39 Johnson Jesse H 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 201 11A
40 Johnson Minnie 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 201 11A
41 Johnson Charlotte 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 201 11A
42 Corbitt Lloyd M 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 201 11A
43 Corbitt Harriet M 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 201 11A
44 Corbitt John R 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 201 11A
45 Smith H Ennete 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 201 11A
46 Phillippi H Roy 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 201 11A
47 Phillippi Madeline A 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 201 11A
48 Phillippi John H A 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 201 11A
49 Dumont Carrol 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 201 11A
50 Dumont Ada E 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 201 11A
51 Dolan Eva 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 201 11B
52 Nelson Dorothy 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 201 11B
53 Garrabrant Frank O 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 201 11B
54 Stark Cynthia 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 201 11B
55 Wagner Hazell 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 201 11B
56 Wagner Benedict 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 201 11B
57 Wagner Florence L 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 201 11B
58 Wagner Benjamin  13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 201 11B
59 Smola Joan 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 201 11B
60 Smola Joseph 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 201 11B
61 Smola Mary F 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 201 11B
62 Smola Helen 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 201 11B
63 Smola Audrey 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 201 11B
64 Smola Charles R 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 201 11B
65 Smola Valeria M 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 201 11B
66 Svoboda Joseph 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 201 11B
67 Svoboda Mary 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 201 11B
68 Schneider Elmer 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 201 11B
69 Schneider Audrey 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 201 11B
70 Schneider Andelle M 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 201 11B
71 McQuin Raymond E 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 201 11B
72 McQuin Mabel N 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 201 11B
73 McQuin Marjori 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 201 11B
74 Geving Albert 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 201 11B
75 Geving Wanda J 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 201 11B
76 Geving Virginia A 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 201 11B
77 Geving Bessie 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 201 11B
78 Geving Shirley 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 201 11B
79 Geving Charles A 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 201 11B
80 Miller George 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 201 11B
1 Ackles Fred R 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12A
2 Ackles Eva 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12A
3 Hills Kirk 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12A
4 Hills Madge 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12A
5 Hills William 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12A
6 Hills Kirk 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12A
7 Lake Edwin 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12A
8 Lake Pearl 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12A
9 Giliam Erma 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12A
10 McLay Margaret 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12A
11 Scott Margaret 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12A
12 Kenyon Herbert C 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12A
13 Knickeberg William 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12A
14 Knickeberg Olga 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12A
15 Keirle Epla 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12A
16 Keirle Inga 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12A
17 Helland Irvin C 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12A
18 Helland Pearl C 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12A
19 Frandum Holam 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12A
20 Frandum Neva C 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12A
21 Frandum Yvonne 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12A
22 Brandt Martha J 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12A
23 Watt Stuart G 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12A
24 Watt June 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12A
25 Watt Betty A 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12A
26 Turner Elizabeth 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12A
27 Pickard Reginald 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12A
28 Pickard Gladys V 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12A
29 Pickard Muriel J 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12A
30 Proctor Hiram S 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12A
31 Proctor Margaret 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12A
32 Proctor Thomas 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12A
33 Proctor Robert 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12A
34 Hansen Al 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12A
35 Hansen Louise H 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12A
36 Hansen Aleta L 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12A
37 Anderson Verne H 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12A
38 LaCross Leon  M 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12A
39 LaCross Mary J 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12A
40 LaCross Leon M, Jr 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12A
41 LaCross Marj J 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12A
42 Herbst Edward A 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12A
43 Herbst Anna M 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12A
44 Hills Catherine 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12A
45 Carther Wilbur C 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12A
46 Carther Elsie 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12A
47 Carther Elaine 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12A
48 Young Denzil R 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12A
49 Young Dorothy H 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12A
50 Young Ellen 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12A
51 Young Denzil R, Jr 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12B
52 Donovan Lois 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12B
53 Repplinger Nicholas 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12B
54 Repplinger Edith L 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12B
55 Repplinger Raymond E 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12B
56 Repplinger Lynn 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12B
57 Repplinger Boulah M 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12B
58 Refflinger Alvas 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12B
59 Racey Emil 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12B
60 Racey Ora 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12B
61 Roseberg Earl 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12B
62 Payne William A 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12B
63 Payne Anna 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12B
64 Alke William 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12B
65 Alke Minnie 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12B
66 Alke Leslie 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12B
67 Alke Rodger 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12B
68 Alke Patricia L 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12B
69 Kochel James 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12B
70 Kochel Mabel N 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12B
71 Kochel Lawrence S 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12B
72 Kochel Marjorie K. 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12B
73 Kochel Reed 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12B
74 Kochel Kennith 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12B
75 Kochel Robert 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12B
76 Chernoar John 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12B
77 Chernoar Mary 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12B
78 Chernoar Leonafo 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12B
79 Chernoar Viola 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12B
80 Chernoar Anna 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12B
81 Chernoar Mack F 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12B
82 Chernoar gladys 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12B
83 Kruger Frank C 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12B
84 Kruger Susie 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12B
85 Kruger Vera L 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12B
86 Kruger Alvina 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12B
87 Kruger Keslid 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12B
88 Kruger Francis J 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12B
89 Howard John J 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12B
90 Howard Florencee A 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12B
91 Howard Lucille 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12B
92 Duncan John 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12B
93 Duncan Margaret 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12B
94 Holbrook Jesse 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12B
95 Holbrook Celam 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12B
96 Carey Cecil M 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12B
97 Carey Patrick 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12B
98 Carey James 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12B
99 Carey Esmond S 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12B
100 Markin Rebecca 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 202 12B
1 O'Loughlin William 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 203 13A pg duplicated
2 O'Loughlin Darlene 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 203 13A
3 O'Loughlin Ralph R 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 203 13A
4 O'Loughlin Howard 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 203 13A
5 O'Loughlin Thomas D 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 203 13A
6 O'Loughlin Eileen 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 203 13A
7 O'Loughlin Elinor 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 203 13A
8 Sparks Melvina 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 203 13A
9 Blakeman William H 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 203 13A
10 Blakeman Susan D 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 203 13A
11 Seiler Anna  13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 203 13A
12 Felt Stanley E 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 203 13A
13 Felt Hamel A 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 203 13A
14 Felt ert S 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 203 13A
15 Felt James  13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 203 13A
16 Felt Thomas 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 203 13A
17 Kelly Amanda 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 203 13A
18 Livingston Laverne 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 203 13A
19 Livingston Della F 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 203 13A
20 Livingston Wesley 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 203 13A
21 Livingston Kennith 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 203 13A
22 Livingston Glenna M 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 203 13A
23 Livingston Allen 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 203 13A
24 Bruggeman Lorin F 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 203 13A
25 Bruggeman Edith A 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 203 13A
26 Bruggeman Fredinck 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 203 13A
27 Bruggeman Elsie J 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 203 13A
28 Bruggeman Carol J 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 203 13A
29 Bruggeman Donn M 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 203 13A
30 Rogst Carl 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 203 13A
31 Rogst Elsie 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 203 13A
32 Rogst Lorene 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 203 13A
33 Cate Rufus 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 203 13A
34 Cate Blanche 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 203 13A
35 Inman Galen 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 203 13A
36 Cate Barry 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 203 13A
37 Cate Larry 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 203 13A
38 Cate Herbert C 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 203 13A
39 Gamolt Zella 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 203 13A
40 Duchane Frank 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 203 13A
41 Duchane Eva 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 203 13A
42 Duchane Walter 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 203 13A
43 Duchane Frak 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 203 13A
44 Duchane Owen 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 203 13A
45 Lambert William 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 203 13A
46 Lambert Alice 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 203 13A
47 Lambert Charles L 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 203 13A
48 Lambert Fern B 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 203 13A
49 Frost Earl F 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 203 13A
50 Frost Louise H 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 203 13A
51 Frost Rodney A 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 203 13B
52 Frost Delphine C 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 203 13B
53 Ostlen Olaf 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 203 13B
54 Ostlen Minnie 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 203 13B
55 Johnson Selman 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 203 13B
56 Johnson Clara 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 203 13B
57 Johnson Allan 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 203 13B
58 Johnson Marlin 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 203 13B
59 Carr John 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 203 13B
60 Eddington Edwin C 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 203 13B
61 Coleman John B 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 203 13B
62 Martin Joseph A 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 203 13B
63 Mundy Augusta 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 203 13B
64 Mundy Austin 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 203 13B
65 Mundy Esther L 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 203 13B
66 Hitch Evelyn B 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 203 13B
67 Hitch Maxine 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 203 13B
68 Smith Bob L O 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 203 13B
69 Smith Nels P 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 203 13B
70 Nelson Nannie 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 203 13B
71 Haagenson Hans 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 203 13B
72 Haagenson Lester 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 203 13B
73 Haagenson Norman 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 203 13B
74 Haagenson Helmar 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 203 13B
75 Haagenson Loraine 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 203 13B
76 Rose Robert W 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 203 13B
77 Rose Mercy J 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 203 13B
78 Rose Carol M 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 203 13B
79 Rose Alice J 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 203 13B
80 Sparks Horace W 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 203 13B
81 Sparks Pearl 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 203 13B
85 Sinclair George E 13 10 Baker City, Sch Dist 12 203 13B
1 Draper Fred L 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1A
2 Draper Haplona A 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1A
3 Borninkhof Fern A 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1A
4 Everson Raymond A 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1A
5 Everson Glenna M 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1A
6 Everson Russell A 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1A
7 Gustafson Albert 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1A
8 Gustafson Ethel G 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1A
9 Gustafson Alice M 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1A
10 Gustafson Ellen I 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1A
11 Gustafson Anna M 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1A
12 Coldwell John J 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1A
13 Coldwell Fannie J 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1A
14 Coldwell John L 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1A
15 Coldwell Robert E 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1A
16 Coldwell Russell C 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1A
17 Coldwell Leo W 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1A
18 Shreve Curtis M 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1A
19 Shreve Carrie C 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1A
20 Shreve Harry L 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1A
21 Shreve Warren S 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1A
22 Shreve Curtis M Jr 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1A
23 Shreve Phyllis L 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1A
24 Shreve Mildred L 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1A
25 Shreve Marion I 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1A
26 Shreve Marshall A 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1A
27 Weyerbacher Emil P 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1A
28 Weyerbacher Antoinette C 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1A
29 Weyerbacher Emil P Jr 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1A
30 Weyerbacher Elizabeth L 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1A
31 Weyerbacher Ralph R 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1A
32 Long John J 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1A
33 Long Augusta 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1A
34 Long George J 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1A
35 Peck Wilburn W 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1A
36 Peck Mary C 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1A
37 Peck Hazel M 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1A
38 Peck Emmett W 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1A
39 Peck Floyd C 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1A
40 Peck Harold C 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1A
41 Peck Martha 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1A
42 Haagenson Frank S 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1A
43 Haagenson Elsie S 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1A
44 Haagenson Maxine 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1A
45 Haagenson Russell B 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1A
46 Haagenson Florence L 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1A
47 Haagenson Alice C 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1A
48 Haagenson Murdy F 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1A
49 Haagenson Lenice F 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1A
50 Haagenson Labonna F 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1A
51 Haagenson Isaac H 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1B
52 Tommerdahl Martin 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1B
53 Tommerdahl Myrtle E 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1B
54 Tommerdahl Agnes L 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1B
55 Tommerdahl Fern L 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1B
56 Phillips Jesse W 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1B
57 Phillips Myrtle M 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1B
58 Shulz John E 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1B
59 Shulz Nettie 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1B
60 Shulz Aaron J 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1B
61 Shulz Rodney R 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1B
62 Miffert Edward R 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1B
63 Gunderson John 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1B
64 Gunderson Johanna 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1B
65 Gunderson Ida S 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1B
66 Gunderson George 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1B
67 Gunderson Selmar J 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1B
68 Gunderson Esther J 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1B
69 Gunderson Martin J 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1B
70 Birkeland John 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1B
71 Griffen Arthur D 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1B
72 Gunderson Gunder 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1B
73 Gunderson Mae L 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1B
74 Gunderson Gilbert M 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1B
75 Gunderson Frances M 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1B
76 Gunderson Roy L 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1B
77 Gunderson Raymond J 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1B
78 Lee Betty L 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1B
79 Ettles Wallace R 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1B
80 Ettles Edith L 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1B
81 Ettles Lula E 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1B
82 Ettles Opal L 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1B
83 Ettles Hazel I 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1B
84 Ettles Verna L 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1B
85 Ettles Phyllis H 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1B
86 Ettles Wallace R Jr 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1B
87 Ettles Betty L 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1B
88 Ettles Harold D 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1B
89 Ettles Wanda R 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1B
90 Wassink Henry 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1B
91 Wassink Dolly E 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1B
92 Wassink Harley L 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1B
93 Mengel Roy E 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1B
94 Mengel Gretchen E 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1B
95 Mengel Eldon R 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1B
96 Mengel Elmer G 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1B
97 Mengel Lila M 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1B
98 Mengel Lester L 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1B
99 Mengel Ione L 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1B
100 Lunder Alfred 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 204 1B
1 Lunder Mabel A 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 205 2A
2 Lunder Evelyn 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 205 2A
3 Beckman Henry G 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 205 2A
4 Beckman Elsie C 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 205 2A
5 Beckman Alice E 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 205 2A
6 Beckman Jean E 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 205 2A
7 Beckman Willa M 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 205 2A
8 Beckman Bertha 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 205 2A
9 Swanson Inga 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 205 2A
10 Griffith Jones 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 205 2A
11 Griffith Ada 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 205 2A
12 Griffith Raymond J 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 205 2A
13 Griffith Earl W 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 205 2A
14 Griffith Allan H 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 205 2A
15 Griffith Eva J 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 205 2A
16 Griffith Ruth A 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 205 2A
17 Venell John G 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 205 2A
18 Venell Maria S 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 205 2A
19 Koenig Emanuel 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 205 2A
20 Koenig Violet E 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 205 2A
21 Koenig Carrol D 13 11 Baker, Sch Dist 12 205 2A
1 Norman Ingwald B 13 5 Fullerton, Sch Dist 13 206 1A
2 Norman Olive P 13 5 Fullerton, Sch Dist 13 206 1A
3 Norman Bessie J 13 5 Fullerton, Sch Dist 13 206 1A
4 Norman Terrel N 13 5 Fullerton, Sch Dist 13 206 1A
5 Wood Charles F 13 5 Fullerton, Sch Dist 13 206 1A
6 Korneychuk Daniel J 13 5 Fullerton, Sch Dist 13 206 1A
7 Korneychuk Pearl 13 5 Fullerton, Sch Dist 13 206 1A
8 Korneychuk Fred D 13 5 Fullerton, Sch Dist 13 206 1A
9 Korneychuk Dorothy 13 5 Fullerton, Sch Dist 13 206 1A
10 Korneychuk Mamey 13 5 Fullerton, Sch Dist 13 206 1A
11 Korneychuk Luaria L 13 5 Fullerton, Sch Dist 13 206 1A
12 Korneychuk George D 13 5 Fullerton, Sch Dist 13 206 1A
13 Parent Louis 13 5 Fullerton, Sch Dist 13 206 1A
14 Parent Auxelia 13 5 Fullerton, Sch Dist 13 206 1A
15 Parent Beatrice M 13 5 Fullerton, Sch Dist 13 206 1A
16 Parent Albert J 13 5 Fullerton, Sch Dist 13 206 1A
17 Parent George M 13 5 Fullerton, Sch Dist 13 206 1A
18 Parent Jeannett M 13 5 Fullerton, Sch Dist 13 206 1A
19 Parent Annett M 13 5 Fullerton, Sch Dist 13 206 1A
20 Parent James J 13 5 Fullerton, Sch Dist 13 206 1A
21 Parent Rose M 13 5 Fullerton, Sch Dist 13 206 1A
22 Parent Alex 13 5 Fullerton, Sch Dist 13 206 1A
23 Shishkowsky Daniel 13 5 Fullerton, Sch Dist 13 206 1A
24 Shishkowsky Frances 13 5 Fullerton, Sch Dist 13 206 1A
25 Gulbranson Peter G 13 5 Fullerton, Sch Dist 13 206 1A
26 Gulbranson Ole G 13 5 Fullerton, Sch Dist 13 206 1A
27 Gulbranson Martha 13 5 Fullerton, Sch Dist 13 206 1A
28 Yokley Robert 13 5 Fullerton, Sch Dist 13 206 1A
29 Yokley Ann E 13 5 Fullerton, Sch Dist 13 206 1A
30 Yokley Robert Jr 13 5 Fullerton, Sch Dist 13 206 1A
31 Lambard William 13 5 Fullerton, Sch Dist 13 206 1A
32 Heirnsten Edward 13 5 Fullerton, Sch Dist 13 206 1A
33 Wiman Sten R 13 5 Fullerton, Sch Dist 13 206 1A
34 Wiman Ida M 13 5 Fullerton, Sch Dist 13 206 1A
35 Wiman Sten J 13 5 Fullerton, Sch Dist 13 206 1A
36 Wiman Morland R 13 5 Fullerton, Sch Dist 13 206 1A
37 Wiman Ruth H 13 5 Fullerton, Sch Dist 13 206 1A
38 Wiman Kenneth B 13 5 Fullerton, Sch Dist 13 206 1A
39 Crow Leila M 13 5 Fullerton, Sch Dist 13 206 1A
40 Peterson Andrew 13 5 Fullerton, Sch Dist 13 206 1A
41 Peterson Ole 13 5 Fullerton, Sch Dist 13 206 1A
42 Peterson Carrie 13 5 Fullerton, Sch Dist 13 206 1A
43 Knutson Gerald C 13 5 Fullerton, Sch Dist 13 206 1A
44 Traweek Elias 13 5 Fullerton, Sch Dist 13 206 1A
45 Traweek Maude 13 5 Fullerton, Sch Dist 13 206 1A
46 Traweek Thomas B 13 5 Fullerton, Sch Dist 13 206 1A
47 Traweek Gladys G 13 5 Fullerton, Sch Dist 13 206 1A
48 Traweek Thomas W 13 5 Fullerton, Sch Dist 13 206 1A
49 Williamson Presley C 13 5 Fullerton, Sch Dist 13 206 1A
50 Williamson Elnora V 13 5 Fullerton, Sch Dist 13 206 1A
51 Williamson Viola L 13 5 Fullerton, Sch Dist 13 206 1B
52 Milward Claude J 13 5 Fullerton, Sch Dist 13 206 1B
53 Milward Mary L 13 5 Fullerton, Sch Dist 13 206 1B
54 Milward James E 13 5 Fullerton, Sch Dist 13 206 1B
1 Mulsted Andrew 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1A
2 Tronstad Hans M 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1A
3 Tronstad Albina C 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1A
4 Tronstad Evelyn R 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1A
5 Tronstad Beatrice I 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1A
6 Tronstad Alivin G 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1A
7 Tronstad Harold L 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1A
8 Tronstad Elias R 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1A
9 Tronstad Floyd W 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1A
10 Tronstad Gladys V 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1A
11 Engstrom Carl O 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1A
12 Engstrom Anna L 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1A
13 Engstrom Margaret N 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1A
14 Engstrom Richard H 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1A
15 Engstrom Harry O 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1A
16 Engstrom Ruth K 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1A
17 Neiter Chris 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1A
18 Schorsch Anthony 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1A
19 Schorsch Palma 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1A
20 Schorsch Walter A 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1A
21 Schorsch Harry H 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1A
22 Molstad Edward H 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1A
23 Molstad Thomas 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1A
24 Molstad Gladys 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1A
25 Molstad Dick D 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1A
26 Maywald Norman H 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1A
27 Maywald Sarah C 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1A
28 Hanson Harry A 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1A
29 Wolenetz John W 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1A
30 Wolenetz Minnie I 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1A
31 Wolenetz Floyd E 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1A
32 Wolenetz Sadie A 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1A
33 Baird Maude E 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1A
34 Anderson John F 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1A
35 Anderson Mary 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1A
36 Sleeth Harvey C 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1A
37 Sleeth Lola C 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1A
38 Haddock Albert F 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1A
39 Rost William 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1A
40 Rost Goldie 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1A
41 Sleeth Everett R 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1A
42 Sleeth Mayne L 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1A
43 Sleeth William E 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1A
44 Sleeth Theodore R 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1A
45 Williams Lewis R 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1A
46 Williams Genevieve E 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1A
47 Williams Lewis E 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1A
48 Williams Elizabeth R 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1A
49 Williams Amelia F 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1A
50 Williams Joan J 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1A
51 Williams Clyde P 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1B
52 Corey Charles A 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1B
53 Corey Susan J 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1B
54 Corey Onar B 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1B
55 Corey Quentin M 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1B
56 Corey Ray J 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1B
57 Corey Glady M 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1B
58 Corey Frances M 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1B
59 Corey Blanch G 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1B
60 Corey Calvin C 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1B
61 Corey Charles B 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1B
62 Maywald Ernest R 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1B
63 Maywald Hattie 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1B
64 Maywald Karl H 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1B
65 Maywald Ruth E 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1B
66 Rice Don K 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1B
67 Schmitz John 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1B
68 Schmitz Emma M 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1B
69 Schmitz Marguerite 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1B
70 Schmitz John R 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1B
71 Schmitz Eva G 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1B
72 Schmitz Romelda J 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1B
73 Wolenetz Lester C 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1B
74 Wolenetz Vera A 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1B
75 Wolenetz Monte L 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1B
76 Neiter Elzie E 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1B
77 Robbin Glenn C 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1B
78 Robbin Barbra M 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1B
79 Robbin Newton G 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1B
80 Robbin Howard C 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1B
81 Norman Robert C 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1B
82 Norman Hannah 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1B
83 Norman James G 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1B
84 Norman Irene W 13 13 Little Beaver, Sch Dist 16 207 1B
1 Crawford Gus J 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1A
2 Crawford Bertha 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1A
3 Crawford Marguerite E 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1A
4 Crawford James G 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1A
5 Crawford Ida M 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1A
6 Crawford Jean C 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1A
7 Crawford Roy E 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1A
8 Crawford Clyde E 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1A
10 Wilson Madge L 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1A
11 O'Donnell Mike 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1A
12 O'Donnell Esther C 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1A
13 O'Donnell Mary C 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1A
14 O'Donnell Robert C 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1A
15 O'Donnell Ruth L 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1A
16 O'Donnell RoseAnn 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1A
17 O'Donnell Raymond R 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1A
18 O'Donnell Francis E 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1A
19 O'Donnell Margart L 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1A
20 O'Donnell James 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1A
21 Madler Joe 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1A
22 Madler Rosa 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1A
23 Madler John M 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1A
24 Madler Helen M 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1A
25 Madler Robert L 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1A
26 Madler Margaret 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1A
27 Madler Adolph P 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1A
28 Madler Mary A 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1A
29 Madler Joseph 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1A
30 Madler Frank J 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1A
31 Madler Elizabeth C 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1A
32 Madler Florence R 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1A
33 Madler Raymond G 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1A
34 Madler Eva M 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1A
35 Madler Tresa 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1A
36 Madler Jane 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1A
37 Madler Charles 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1A
38 Madler Minnie E 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1A
39 Ames Oliver F 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1A
40 Ames Ina B 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1A
41 Ames Alice E 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1A
42 Ames Gladys E 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1A
43 Neiffer William 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1A
44 Neiffer Mary 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1A
45 Neiffer Viola 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1A
46 Neiffer Rubin 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1A
47 Horton Henry J 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1A
48 Horton Zelda M ? 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1A
49 Horton Deward R 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1A
50 Horton Ruth Z 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1A
51 Horton Hara E 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1B
52 Morris Robert 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1B
53 Morris Agnes M 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1B
54 Simms Audrey B 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1B
55 Hanratty Thomas B 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1B
56 Hanratty Mattie H 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1B
57 Hanratty Percy T 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1B
58 Hanratty Phillip B 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1B
59 Hanratty Alice J 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1B
60 Hanratty Annie J 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1B
61 Hanratty Walter J 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1B
62 Wolverton Harold C 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1B
63 Wolverton Magdalena 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1B
64 Wolverton Donald M 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1B
65 Wolverton Lila D 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1B
66 Wolverton Clayton D 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1B
67 Wolverton Rose L 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1B
68 Longenecker Harry G 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1B
69 Longenecker Ruth E 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1B
70 Stowe J Archie 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1B
71 Stowe Lola 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1B
72 Stowe Rodney 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1B
73 Stowe Frank 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1B
74 Bruha Theodore 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1B
75 Bruha Barbara E 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1B
76 Bruha Helen A 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1B
77 Bruha Marie T 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1B
78 Bruha Theodore J 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1B
79 Bruha Barbara R 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1B
80 Bruha Edward C 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1B
81 Pergler John M 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1B
82 Halmans John H 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1B
83 Halmans Anna M 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1B
84 Halmans Hubertus J 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1B
85 Halmans George S 13 14 O'Donnell, Sch Dist 17 208 1B
1 Cox George P 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1A
2 Cox Ruth E 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1A
3 McKown Albert 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1A
4 McKown Clara G 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1A
5 McKown Marlys M 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1A
6 Baker Claud 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1A
7 Baker Malissie G 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1A
8 Baker Clinton C 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1A
9 Baker Joseph W 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1A
10 Baker Cleo M 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1A
11 Baker Leslie E 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1A
12 Thompson Carl J 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1A
13 Bowen Maud 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1A
14 Bowen Evelyn 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1A
15 Bowen Bryce B 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1A
16 Bowen Murel K 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1A
17 Bowen Ada J 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1A
18 Bowen Paul B 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1A
19 Stark Ora B 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1A
20 Stark Howard S 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1A
21 Stark Earnest B 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1A
22 Stark Emily R 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1A
23 Lutts William W 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1A
24 Lutts Bessie M 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1A
25 Robbins Lois F 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1A
26 Robbins Flora B 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1A
27 Robbins Fern 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1A
28 Rustad Gilbert 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1A
29 Bryson Blain 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1A
30 Bryson Evlyn E 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1A
31 Bryson Dale F 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1A
32 Bryson Wilbur C 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1A
33 Bryson Etta May 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1A
34 Bryson Robert C 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1A
35 Bryson Robin W 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1A
36 Bryson Lyle O 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1A
37 Rose Carl G 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1A
38 Alven Raymond 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1A
39 Steen Walfred 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1A
40 Steen Corinne 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1A
41 Plummer Evertt 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1A
42 Plummer Stella A 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1A
43 Plummer Elliot E 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1A
44 Plummer Patrick T 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1A
45 Plummer Francis E 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1A
46 Plummer Charles A 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1A
47 Plummer James E 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1A
48 Plummer Cecil W 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1A
49 Rost Carl A 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1A
50 Rost Elsie D 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1A
51 Rost Florence 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1B
52 Rost Adele G 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1B
53 Rost Clinton 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1B
54 Rost Clayton 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1B
55 Rost Harry S 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1B
56 Rost Orville D 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1B
57 Rost Lenord W 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1B
58 Rost Viola M 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1B
59 Wang Elmer O 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1B
60 Wang Anna 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1B
61 Wang Leroy E 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1B
62 Wang Delain M 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1B
63 Berg Alma 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1B
64 Berg Edna 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1B
65 Berg Victor 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1B
66 Wang Arthur A 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1B
67 Gilbertson Peter 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1B
68 Wee Miles A 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1B
69 Wee Alma M 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1B
70 Sather Melvin J 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1B
71 Wee Annie C 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1B
72 Wee Pearl L 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1B
73 Sliper John 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1B
74 Sliper Karen M 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1B
75 Sliper Anna J 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1B
76 Sliper Peter W 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1B
77 Sliper Karl J 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1B
78 Sather Anton C 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1B
79 Sather Arthur V 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1B
80 Sather Carl G 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1B
81 Sather Inez M 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1B
82 Jesfield Austin J 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1B
83 Jesfield Christine 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1B
84 Jesfield Bennie A 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1B
85 Jesfield Christine 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1B
86 Rustad George 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1B
87 Rustad Lola 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1B
88 Rustad Kenneth G 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1B
89 Rustad Hubert E 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1B
90 Rustad Ralph E 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1B
91 Rose Iman 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1B
92 Tatley John K 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1B
93 Tatley Bell A 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1B
94 Tatley Helene C 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1B
95 Bundson Milton R 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 209 1B
1 Griner Mary I 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2A
2 Smith Bertha E 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2A
3 Slater Archie F 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2A
4 Slater Alvina R 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2A
5 Slater Eleanore D 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2A
6 Slater Jewell B 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2A
7 Oas Jhester G 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2A
8 Oas Velma L 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2A
9 Oas Benjamin G 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2A
10 Bolin Archie J 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2A
11 Wang Edward E 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2A
12 Wang Lena 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2A
13 Erickson Emil O 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2A
14 Erickson Edith F 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2A
15 Erickson Clarence J 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2A
16 Howard Christopher H 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2A
17 Howard Mable 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2A
18 Howard Christie H 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2A
19 Howard Ethel C 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2A
20 Howard Blanch E 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2A
21 Brady Clarence O 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2A
22 Brady Katherine 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2A
23 Brady Stanley E 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2A
24 Brady Darrel E 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2A
25 Brady Frank R 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2A
26 Brady Fred D 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2A
27 Brady Alice J 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2A
28 Hudson Bert M 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2A
29 Hudson Evelyn R 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2A
30 Hudson Marguerete J 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2A
31 Elliott Irene 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2A
32 Cunningham Nellie 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2A
33 Cunningham Lester K 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2A
34 Cunningham Lucile M 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2A
35 Cunningham Catherine E 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2A
36 Cunningham Melva N 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2A
37 Cunningham Franklin 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2A
38 Cunningham Georgie A 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2A
39 Rost Norman J 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2A
40 Rost Bertha D 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2A
41 Rost Irene N 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2A
42 Rost Reva L 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2A
43 Rost Merril R 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2A
44 Rost Rose M 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2A
45 Rost Murvin S 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2A
46 Ryan Harry C 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2A
47 Sherva Christ C 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2A
48 Sherva Anna G 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2A
49 Bakken Ingolf 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2A
50 Brown Fred J 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2A
51 Shepherd Charles F 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2B
52 Shepherd Dessa I 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2B
53 Shepherd Charlotte S 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2B
54 Shepherd Elizabeth L 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2B
55 Shepherd Dorothy D F 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2B
56 Gollinger Samuel E 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2B
57 Gollinger Laura J 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2B
58 Bryson Persey E 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2B
59 Bryson Lula L 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2B
60 Bryson Ethel A 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2B
61 Bryson Leona L 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2B
62 Bryson Clinton M 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2B
63 Bryson Florence J 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2B
64 Watterland George S 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2B
65 Watterland Mary E 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2B
66 Watterland Dorthy J 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2B
67 Turner Charles J B 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2B
68 Turner Minnie E 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2B
69 Hoverson Alvin H 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2B
70 Hoverson Regina 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2B
71 Hoverson Rhosa A 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2B
72 Hoverson Edna K 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2B
73 Geltinger Mathis A 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2B
74 Geltinger Laura I 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2B
75 Geltinger Dorthy J 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2B
76 Geltinger Miriam E 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2B
77 Geltinger Guendolyn 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2B
78 Orton Alvin P 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2B
79 Orton Ethel A 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2B
80 Orton Thomas N 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2B
81 Conner Tom 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2B
82 Conner Josephine A 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2B
83 Conner Charlotte A 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2B
84 Conner Mary F 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2B
85 Conner Pearl M 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2B
86 Morris Ira A 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2B
87 Morris Mathilda M 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2B
88 Morris Carlyle L 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2B
89 Morris Doyell G 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2B
90 Morris Iola A 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2B
91 Rose Gloria M 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2B
92 Shepherd Fay F 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2B
93 Shepherd Lorence M 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2B
94 Shepherd Doris E 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2B
95 Shepherd Lavern R 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2B
96 Shepherd Dale H 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2B
97 Shepherd Fern L 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2B
98 Griner Parker 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2B
99 Griner Grace L 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2B
100 Griner Lawrence F 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 210 2B
1 Griner Opal I 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 211 3A
2 Parker Alford 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 211 3A
3 Parker Dorthy M 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 211 3A
4 Schrader Edward 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 211 3A
5 Schrader Anna 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 211 3A
6 Schrader Edna M 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 211 3A
7 Schrader Roland H 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 211 3A
8 Schrader Marion J 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 211 3A
9 Schrader Vera L 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 211 3A
10 Schrader Veva O 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 211 3A
11 Rost Christopher 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 211 3A
12 Rost Annie M 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 211 3A
13 Rost Elmer 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 211 3A
14 Padoen Anvilda M 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 211 3A
15 Johnson George F 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 211 3A
16 Johnson Emma S 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 211 3A
17 Moline Della R 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 211 3A
18 Ryan Agnes G 13 15 Ollie, Sch Dist 20 211 3A
1 Blaser Edward 13 16 Wills, Sch Dist 26 212 1A
2 Blaser Bertha M 13 16 Wills, Sch Dist 26 212 1A
3 Eichenberger John 13 16 Wills, Sch Dist 26 212 1A
4 Sikorski Harry V 13 16 Wills, Sch Dist 26 212 1A
5 Sikorski LaVeranine M 13 16 Wills, Sch Dist 26 212 1A
6 Sikorski John V 13 16 Wills, Sch Dist 26 212 1A
7 Sikorski Mary 13 16 Wills, Sch Dist 26 212 1A
8 Sikorski Clemons J 13 16 Wills, Sch Dist 26 212 1A
9 Sikorski Edward R 13 16 Wills, Sch Dist 26 212 1A
10 Sikorski Alois A 13 16 Wills, Sch Dist 26 212 1A
11 Sikorski Sally F 13 16 Wills, Sch Dist 26 212 1A
12 Martin David 13 16 Wills, Sch Dist 26 212 1A
13 Martin Core E 13 16 Wills, Sch Dist 26 212 1A
14 Martin Normal W 13 16 Wills, Sch Dist 26 212 1A
15 McClain Mary A 13 16 Wills, Sch Dist 26 212 1A
16 Martin David W 13 16 Wills, Sch Dist 26 212 1A
17 Martin Nellie E 13 16 Wills, Sch Dist 26 212 1A
18 Martin Phyllis E 13 16 Wills, Sch Dist 26 212 1A
19 Martin Russell A 13 16 Wills, Sch Dist 26 212 1A
20 Martin James B 13 16 Wills, Sch Dist 26 212 1A
21 Shettler George A 13 16 Wills, Sch Dist 26 212 1A
22 Shettler Mabel E 13 16 Wills, Sch Dist 26 212 1A
23 McClain Arthur R 13 16 Wills, Sch Dist 26 212 1A
24 McClain Anna M 13 16 Wills, Sch Dist 26 212 1A
25 McClain Roy R 13 16 Wills, Sch Dist 26 212 1A
26 McClain Ila Mae 13 16 Wills, Sch Dist 26 212 1A
27 Shaw Gilbert 13 16 Wills, Sch Dist 26 212 1A
28 Judd Archie C 13 16 Wills, Sch Dist 26 212 1A
29 Judd Carie C 13 16 Wills, Sch Dist 26 212 1A
30 Judd Jeanette M 13 16 Wills, Sch Dist 26 212 1A
31 Judd Jessie E 13 16 Wills, Sch Dist 26 212 1A
32 Judd John E 13 16 Wills, Sch Dist 26 212 1A
33 Bruski Julius A 13 16 Wills, Sch Dist 26 212 1A
34 Bruski Gertrude A 13 16 Wills, Sch Dist 26 212 1A
35 Bruski Sylvester J 13 16 Wills, Sch Dist 26 212 1A
36 Holmes Ellen 13 16 Wills, Sch Dist 26 212 1A
37 Holmes Lester 13 16 Wills, Sch Dist 26 212 1A
38 Ginsbach Francis A 13 16 Wills, Sch Dist 26 212 1A
39 Ginsbach Susie A 13 16 Wills, Sch Dist 26 212 1A
40 Cretsinger John S 13 16 Wills, Sch Dist 26 212 1A
41 Cretsinger Margaret C 13 16 Wills, Sch Dist 26 212 1A
42 Cretsinger Hollis 13 16 Wills, Sch Dist 26 212 1A
43 Cretsinger Dorothy 13 16 Wills, Sch Dist 26 212 1A
44 Cretsinger Kathrine 13 16 Wills, Sch Dist 26 212 1A
45 Cretsinger Helen 13 16 Wills, Sch Dist 26 212 1A
46 Cretsinger Ruby 13 16 Wills, Sch Dist 26 212 1A
47 Cretsinger Clara Mae 13 16 Wills, Sch Dist 26 212 1A
1 Kusler Theodor 13 17 Red Hill, Sch Dist 28 213 1A
2 Kusler Johanna C 13 17 Red Hill, Sch Dist 28 213 1A
3 Kusler Shirley V 13 17 Red Hill, Sch Dist 28 213 1A
4 Kusler Edwin H 13 17 Red Hill, Sch Dist 28 213 1A
5 Kusler Bertha 13 17 Red Hill, Sch Dist 28 213 1A
6 Kusler Leroy E 13 17 Red Hill, Sch Dist 28 213 1A
7 Kusler Idella B 13 17 Red Hill, Sch Dist 28 213 1A
8 Kusler Glenn 13 17 Red Hill, Sch Dist 28 213 1A
9 Greenlee Amos M 13 17 Red Hill, Sch Dist 28 213 1A
10 Greenlee Helen E 13 17 Red Hill, Sch Dist 28 213 1A
11 Greenlee Harold L 13 17 Red Hill, Sch Dist 28 213 1A
12 Greenlee Vernon L 13 17 Red Hill, Sch Dist 28 213 1A
13 Greenlee Genevieve M 13 17 Red Hill, Sch Dist 28 213 1A
14 Molstad Henry E 13 17 Red Hill, Sch Dist 28 213 1A
15 Molstad Nellie E 13 17 Red Hill, Sch Dist 28 213 1A
16 Molstad Thelma R 13 17 Red Hill, Sch Dist 28 213 1A
17 Molstad Edward H 13 17 Red Hill, Sch Dist 28 213 1A
18 Molstad Reuben E 13 17 Red Hill, Sch Dist 28 213 1A
19 Huber John E 13 17 Red Hill, Sch Dist 28 213 1A
20 Huber Anna F 13 17 Red Hill, Sch Dist 28 213 1A
21 Huber Francis B 13 17 Red Hill, Sch Dist 28 213 1A
22 Huber Robert E 13 17 Red Hill, Sch Dist 28 213 1A
23 Huber Cathryn C 13 17 Red Hill, Sch Dist 28 213 1A
24 Huber Vernon R 13 17 Red Hill, Sch Dist 28 213 1A
25 Fuchs Daniel G 13 17 Red Hill, Sch Dist 28 213 1A
26 Quincer John E 13 17 Red Hill, Sch Dist 28 213 1A
27 Quincer Nettie E 13 17 Red Hill, Sch Dist 28 213 1A
28 Rummelhart Albert 13 17 Red Hill, Sch Dist 28 213 1A
29 Rummelhart Dolores M 13 17 Red Hill, Sch Dist 28 213 1A
30 Everson Clarence A 13 17 Red Hill, Sch Dist 28 213 1A
31 Holmes William 13 17 Red Hill, Sch Dist 28 213 1A
32 Holmes Lois V 13 17 Red Hill, Sch Dist 28 213 1A
33 Plummer David L 13 17 Red Hill, Sch Dist 28 213 1A
34 Plummer Myrtle M 13 17 Red Hill, Sch Dist 28 213 1A
35 Plummer Harold 13 17 Red Hill, Sch Dist 28 213 1A
36 Plummer Charlotte 13 17 Red Hill, Sch Dist 28 213 1A
37 Plummer Jack J 13 17 Red Hill, Sch Dist 28 213 1A
1 Sinclair Jimmy 13 18 Crow, Sch Dist 29 214 1A
2 Sinclair Mary L 13 18 Crow, Sch Dist 29 214 1A
3 Sinclair Gladys 13 18 Crow, Sch Dist 29 214 1A
4 Sinclair Dorothy 13 18 Crow, Sch Dist 29 214 1A
5 Devine Paul 13 18 Crow, Sch Dist 29 214 1A
6 Christianson Julius 13 18 Crow, Sch Dist 29 214 1A
7 Lieschner Gotthilf 13 18 Crow, Sch Dist 29 214 1A
8 Lieschner Marial 13 18 Crow, Sch Dist 29 214 1A
9 Lieschner Arthur 13 18 Crow, Sch Dist 29 214 1A
10 Lieschner Edna 13 18 Crow, Sch Dist 29 214 1A
11 Lieschner John 13 18 Crow, Sch Dist 29 214 1A
12 Finck Clarence 13 18 Crow, Sch Dist 29 214 1A
13 Finck Randolph 13 18 Crow, Sch Dist 29 214 1A
14 Finck Theodore 13 18 Crow, Sch Dist 29 214 1A
15 Koenig Edward 13 18 Crow, Sch Dist 29 214 1A
16 Koenig Pauline B 13 18 Crow, Sch Dist 29 214 1A
17 Koenig Sophia 13 18 Crow, Sch Dist 29 214 1A
18 Koenig Margaret 13 18 Crow, Sch Dist 29 214 1A
19 Koenig Edward A 13 18 Crow, Sch Dist 29 214 1A
20 Koenig Alvina M 13 18 Crow, Sch Dist 29 214 1A
21 Koenig Erna M 13 18 Crow, Sch Dist 29 214 1A
22 Koenig Arnold F 13 18 Crow, Sch Dist 29 214 1A
23 Koenig Arthur R 13 18 Crow, Sch Dist 29 214 1A
24 Koenig William H 13 18 Crow, Sch Dist 29 214 1A
25 Beckman Alick B 13 18 Crow, Sch Dist 29 214 1A
26 Beckman Mabel 13 18 Crow, Sch Dist 29 214 1A
27 Beckman Alvin M 13 18 Crow, Sch Dist 29 214 1A
28 Beckman Claude A 13 18 Crow, Sch Dist 29 214 1A
29 Beckman Bernard G 13 18 Crow, Sch Dist 29 214 1A
30 Beckman Stanley I 13 18 Crow, Sch Dist 29 214 1A
31 Beckman Betty Lou 13 18 Crow, Sch Dist 29 214 1A
32 Beckman Ruth I 13 18 Crow, Sch Dist 29 214 1A
33 Beckman Iva M 13 18 Crow, Sch Dist 29 214 1A
34 Sieler Gottlieb 13 18 Crow, Sch Dist 29 214 1A
35 Sieler Pauline 13 18 Crow, Sch Dist 29 214 1A
36 Sieler Golda M 13 18 Crow, Sch Dist 29 214 1A
37 Sieler Walter N 13 18 Crow, Sch Dist 29 214 1A
38 Sieler Arran A 13 18 Crow, Sch Dist 29 214 1A
39 Sieler Edwin G 13 18 Crow, Sch Dist 29 214 1A
40 Sieler Emma A 13 18 Crow, Sch Dist 29 214 1A
41 Sieler LaVerne A 13 18 Crow, Sch Dist 29 214 1A
43 Stanhope Franklin R 13 18 Crow, Sch Dist 29 214 1A
44 Stanhope Louise G 13 18 Crow, Sch Dist 29 214 1A
45 Stanhope Ralph W 13 18 Crow, Sch Dist 29 214 1A
46 Stanhope Frances M 13 18 Crow, Sch Dist 29 214 1A
47 Stanhope Orvelle L 13 18 Crow, Sch Dist 29 214 1A
48 Krohn William F 13 18 Crow, Sch Dist 29 214 1A
49 Krohn Gretchen B 13 18 Crow, Sch Dist 29 214 1A
50 Krohn William F 13 18 Crow, Sch Dist 29 214 1A
1 Haydal Hans 13 19 Christiansen, Sch Dist 30 215 1A
2 Haydal Emma O 13 19 Christiansen, Sch Dist 30 215 1A
3 Haydal Henning E 13 19 Christiansen, Sch Dist 30 215 1A
4 Haydal Ardell C 13 19 Christiansen, Sch Dist 30 215 1A
5 Wikan Halvor O 13 19 Christiansen, Sch Dist 30 215 1A
6 Wikan Caroline 13 19 Christiansen, Sch Dist 30 215 1A
7 Wikan Martin I 13 19 Christiansen, Sch Dist 30 215 1A
8 Wikan Helen A 13 19 Christiansen, Sch Dist 30 215 1A
9 Wikan Francis M 13 19 Christiansen, Sch Dist 30 215 1A
10 Christianson Christian 13 19 Christiansen, Sch Dist 30 215 1A
11 Christianson Hulda M 13 19 Christiansen, Sch Dist 30 215 1A
12 Christianson Bernice M 13 19 Christiansen, Sch Dist 30 215 1A
13 Christianson Mildred S 13 19 Christiansen, Sch Dist 30 215 1A
14 Peterson Dans 13 19 Christiansen, Sch Dist 30 215 1A
15 Christianson Charles J 13 19 Christiansen, Sch Dist 30 215 1A
16 Christianson Anna 13 19 Christiansen, Sch Dist 30 215 1A
17 Straud Thomas M 13 19 Christiansen, Sch Dist 30 215 1A Strand?
18 Straud Ruth 13 19 Christiansen, Sch Dist 30 215 1A
19 Straud Margie M 13 19 Christiansen, Sch Dist 30 215 1A
20 Straud Charles 13 19 Christiansen, Sch Dist 30 215 1A
21 Straud Laura B 13 19 Christiansen, Sch Dist 30 215 1A
1 Stanhope Aldie V 13 20 Cabin Creek, Sch Dist 31 216 1A
2 Stanhope Pearl 13 20 Cabin Creek, Sch Dist 31 216 1A
3 Stanhope Stella M 13 20 Cabin Creek, Sch Dist 31 216 1A
4 Stanhope Janette 13 20 Cabin Creek, Sch Dist 31 216 1A
5 Stanhope Glen 13 20 Cabin Creek, Sch Dist 31 216 1A
6 Stanhope Troy 13 20 Cabin Creek, Sch Dist 31 216 1A
7 Evans Elmer 13 20 Cabin Creek, Sch Dist 31 216 1A
8 McGacy June 13 20 Cabin Creek, Sch Dist 31 216 1A
9 McNaney William 13 20 Cabin Creek, Sch Dist 31 216 1A
10 McNaney Mary H 13 20 Cabin Creek, Sch Dist 31 216 1A
11 McNaney Arthur 13 20 Cabin Creek, Sch Dist 31 216 1A
12 McNaney Clara 13 20 Cabin Creek, Sch Dist 31 216 1A
13 McNaney Evertt 13 20 Cabin Creek, Sch Dist 31 216 1A
14 McNaney George 13 20 Cabin Creek, Sch Dist 31 216 1A
15 McNaney Martin 13 20 Cabin Creek, Sch Dist 31 216 1A
16 McNaney Roy 13 20 Cabin Creek, Sch Dist 31 216 1A
17 McNaney Lee 13 20 Cabin Creek, Sch Dist 31 216 1A
18 McNaney Walter 13 20 Cabin Creek, Sch Dist 31 216 1A
19 Mathison Harold 13 20 Cabin Creek, Sch Dist 31 216 1A
20 Thomas Herbert 13 20 Cabin Creek, Sch Dist 31 216 1A
21 Stanhope Robert 13 20 Cabin Creek, Sch Dist 31 216 1A
22 Stanhope Betty 13 20 Cabin Creek, Sch Dist 31 216 1A
23 Stanhope Morse A 13 20 Cabin Creek, Sch Dist 31 216 1A
24 Engebretson Anton 13 20 Cabin Creek, Sch Dist 31 216 1A
25 Engebretson Mary 13 20 Cabin Creek, Sch Dist 31 216 1A
26 Engebretson Olif 13 20 Cabin Creek, Sch Dist 31 216 1A
27 Engebretson Gordon 13 20 Cabin Creek, Sch Dist 31 216 1A
28 Nabholz Paul 13 20 Cabin Creek, Sch Dist 31 216 1A
29 Yonsik Joe 13 20 Cabin Creek, Sch Dist 31 216 1A
1 Cooper John B 13 21 Dry Fork, Sch Dist 33 217 1A
2 Cooper Vera L 13 21 Dry Fork, Sch Dist 33 217 1A
3 Kelcher Kenneth T 13 21 Dry Fork, Sch Dist 33 217 1A
4 Cooper Gale 13 21 Dry Fork, Sch Dist 33 217 1A
5 Cooper Bernice I 13 21 Dry Fork, Sch Dist 33 217 1A
6 Cooper Twyla J 13 21 Dry Fork, Sch Dist 33 217 1A
7 Cooper Basil B 13 21 Dry Fork, Sch Dist 33 217 1A
8 Cooper Melvin B 13 21 Dry Fork, Sch Dist 33 217 1A
9 Cooper Ira J 13 21 Dry Fork, Sch Dist 33 217 1A
10 Cooper Ada A 13 21 Dry Fork, Sch Dist 33 217 1A
11 Cooper George L 13 21 Dry Fork, Sch Dist 33 217 1A
12 Cooper Donald E 13 21 Dry Fork, Sch Dist 33 217 1A
13 Cooper Lorna L 13 21 Dry Fork, Sch Dist 33 217 1A
14 Cooper Jess 13 21 Dry Fork, Sch Dist 33 217 1A
15 Cooper Cary 13 21 Dry Fork, Sch Dist 33 217 1A
16 Cooper Douglas 13 21 Dry Fork, Sch Dist 33 217 1A
17 Riley Thomas J 13 21 Dry Fork, Sch Dist 33 217 1A
18 Riley Catherine M 13 21 Dry Fork, Sch Dist 33 217 1A
19 Riley Joseph 13 21 Dry Fork, Sch Dist 33 217 1A
20 Riley Les K 13 21 Dry Fork, Sch Dist 33 217 1A
21 Riley Cecelia A 13 21 Dry Fork, Sch Dist 33 217 1A
22 Margolf Henry J 13 21 Dry Fork, Sch Dist 33 217 1A
23 Margolf Agnes J 13 21 Dry Fork, Sch Dist 33 217 1A
24 Margolf Delores A 13 21 Dry Fork, Sch Dist 33 217 1A
25 Fraser Kenneth 13 21 Dry Fork, Sch Dist 33 217 1A
26 Cooper Anna 13 21 Dry Fork, Sch Dist 33 217 1A
27 Cooper Arthur 13 21 Dry Fork, Sch Dist 33 217 1A
28 Cooper Merle 13 21 Dry Fork, Sch Dist 33 217 1A
29 Cooper Roy 13 21 Dry Fork, Sch Dist 33 217 1A
30 Cooper Lettie 13 21 Dry Fork, Sch Dist 33 217 1A
31 Gratz Earl 13 21 Dry Fork, Sch Dist 33 217 1A
32 Gratz Florence 13 21 Dry Fork, Sch Dist 33 217 1A
33 Gratz Mildred 13 21 Dry Fork, Sch Dist 33 217 1A
34 Gratz Melvin 13 21 Dry Fork, Sch Dist 33 217 1A
35 Young Mary 13 21 Dry Fork, Sch Dist 33 217 1A
36 Young Herbert R 13 21 Dry Fork, Sch Dist 33 217 1A
37 Housvicka Charles H 13 21 Dry Fork, Sch Dist 33 217 1A
38 Housvicka Lena M 13 21 Dry Fork, Sch Dist 33 217 1A
39 Housvicka Fredrick J 13 21 Dry Fork, Sch Dist 33 217 1A
40 Housvicka Charles W 13 21 Dry Fork, Sch Dist 33 217 1A
41 Housvicka Lela R 13 21 Dry Fork, Sch Dist 33 217 1A
42 Gratz Fred 13 21 Dry Fork, Sch Dist 33 217 1A
43 Gratz Mary C 13 21 Dry Fork, Sch Dist 33 217 1A
44 Gratz James C 13 21 Dry Fork, Sch Dist 33 217 1A
45 Gratz David P 13 21 Dry Fork, Sch Dist 33 217 1A
46 Gratz Mable J 13 21 Dry Fork, Sch Dist 33 217 1A
47 West Thomas J 13 21 Dry Fork, Sch Dist 33 217 1A
48 West Isabella S 13 21 Dry Fork, Sch Dist 33 217 1A
49 Eichman Edward 13 21 Dry Fork, Sch Dist 33 217 1A
50 Eichman Annie 13 21 Dry Fork, Sch Dist 33 217 1A
51 Eichman Robert 13 21 Dry Fork, Sch Dist 33 217 1B
52 Eichman Mary 13 21 Dry Fork, Sch Dist 33 217 1B
53 Householder Park P 13 21 Dry Fork, Sch Dist 33 217 1B
54 Householder Augusta 13 21 Dry Fork, Sch Dist 33 217 1B
55 Householder Sarah 13 21 Dry Fork, Sch Dist 33 217 1B
56 Householder Russell 13 21 Dry Fork, Sch Dist 33 217 1B
57 Householder Glen 13 21 Dry Fork, Sch Dist 33 217 1B
58 Householder Bessie 13 21 Dry Fork, Sch Dist 33 217 1B
59 Householder Park J 13 21 Dry Fork, Sch Dist 33 217 1B
60 Householder Lynn 13 21 Dry Fork, Sch Dist 33 217 1B
61 Jacobson George 13 21 Dry Fork, Sch Dist 33 217 1B
62 Jacobson Vera 13 21 Dry Fork, Sch Dist 33 217 1B
63 Straub Fred 13 21 Dry Fork, Sch Dist 33 217 1B
64 Straub Magdelene 13 21 Dry Fork, Sch Dist 33 217 1B
65 Straub Rosalie 13 21 Dry Fork, Sch Dist 33 217 1B
66 Straub Louise 13 21 Dry Fork, Sch Dist 33 217 1B
67 Straub Richard 13 21 Dry Fork, Sch Dist 33 217 1B
68 Straub Emma 13 21 Dry Fork, Sch Dist 33 217 1B
69 Straub Arthur 13 21 Dry Fork, Sch Dist 33 217 1B
70 Straub Rudolph 13 21 Dry Fork, Sch Dist 33 217 1B
71 Straub Rinholt 13 21 Dry Fork, Sch Dist 33 217 1B
72 Straub Herbert 13 21 Dry Fork, Sch Dist 33 217 1B
73 Oswald Fred 13 21 Dry Fork, Sch Dist 33 217 1B
74 Oswald Paulien M 13 21 Dry Fork, Sch Dist 33 217 1B
75 Oswald Albert F 13 21 Dry Fork, Sch Dist 33 217 1B
76 Oswald Marie C 13 21 Dry Fork, Sch Dist 33 217 1B
77 Oswald Edward 13 21 Dry Fork, Sch Dist 33 217 1B
78 Hoffman Ed 13 21 Dry Fork, Sch Dist 33 217 1B
79 Hoffman Elizabeth 13 21 Dry Fork, Sch Dist 33 217