Flathead County Montana 1930 US Federal Census
LINE SURNAME GIVEN NAME FLATHEAD CO# ED# CITY/TWP PG# SH# COMMENTS
1 Hodson George G 15 1 Belton 1 1A part Glacier Nat'l Park
2 Hodson Bertha 15 1 Belton 1 1A part Glacier Nat'l Park
3 Hodson Louise 15 1 Belton 1 1A part Glacier Nat'l Park
4 Hodson Ruth 15 1 Belton 1 1A part Glacier Nat'l Park
5 Hodson George T 15 1 Belton 1 1A part Glacier Nat'l Park
6 Hodson Sarah Marie 15 1 Belton 1 1A part Glacier Nat'l Park
7 Whalen Frank Earl 15 1 Belton 1 1A part Glacier Nat'l Park
8 Whalen Nina Louise 15 1 Belton 1 1A part Glacier Nat'l Park
9 Vincent Robert R 15 1 Belton 1 1A part Glacier Nat'l Park
10 Vincent Ruth W 15 1 Belton 1 1A part Glacier Nat'l Park
11 Vincent Robert R. Jr. 15 1 Belton 1 1A part Glacier Nat'l Park
12 Vincent John D 15 1 Belton 1 1A part Glacier Nat'l Park
13 Vincent Ruth M 15 1 Belton 1 1A part Glacier Nat'l Park
14 Black Robert I 15 1 Belton 1 1A part Glacier Nat'l Park
15 Black Adelaide 15 1 Belton 1 1A part Glacier Nat'l Park
16 Black Henry T 15 1 Belton 1 1A part Glacier Nat'l Park
17 Paige George N 15 1 Belton 1 1A part Glacier Nat'l Park
18 Paige Cathren M 15 1 Belton 1 1A part Glacier Nat'l Park
19 Lund Cecelia B 15 1 Belton 1 1A part Glacier Nat'l Park
20 Lund Hilda T 15 1 Belton 1 1A part Glacier Nat'l Park
21 Lindsay William H 15 1 Belton 1 1A part Glacier Nat'l Park
22 Lindsay Margaret A 15 1 Belton 1 1A part Glacier Nat'l Park
23 Lindsay John W 15 1 Belton 1 1A part Glacier Nat'l Park
24 Lindsay Patricia M 15 1 Belton 1 1A part Glacier Nat'l Park
25 Peterson Charles L 15 1 Belton 1 1A part Glacier Nat'l Park
26 Dissmore Earl F 15 1 Belton 1 1A part Glacier Nat'l Park
27 Bartlett Clarence S 15 1 Belton 1 1A part Glacier Nat'l Park
28 Clark Stanley D 15 1 Belton 1 1A part Glacier Nat'l Park
29 Cruger Edward I 15 1 Belton 1 1A part Glacier Nat'l Park
30 Cruger Pearl 15 1 Belton 1 1A part Glacier Nat'l Park
31 Hinkley Clifford E 15 1 Belton 1 1A part Glacier Nat'l Park
32 Hughes Victor H 15 1 Belton 1 1A part Glacier Nat'l Park
33 Modesitt Fred W 15 1 Belton 1 1A part Glacier Nat'l Park
34 Reagen Michael I 15 1 Belton 1 1A part Glacier Nat'l Park
35 Reagen Esther 15 1 Belton 1 1A part Glacier Nat'l Park
36 Reagen Mary Anne 15 1 Belton 1 1A part Glacier Nat'l Park
37 Rundell Lilias E 15 1 Belton 1 1A part Glacier Nat'l Park
38 Rundell Raymond K 15 1 Belton 1 1A part Glacier Nat'l Park
39 Rundell Ralph E 15 1 Belton 1 1A part Glacier Nat'l Park
40 Larsen Herbert 15 1 Belton 1 1A part Glacier Nat'l Park
41 Eakin I Ross 15 1 Belton 1 1A part Glacier Nat'l Park
42 Eakin Marien 15 1 Belton 1 1A part Glacier Nat'l Park
43 Morris Elliston P 15 1 Belton 1 1A part Glacier Nat'l Park
44 Carter Forest L 15 1 Belton 1 1A part Glacier Nat'l Park
45 Powell Asa A 15 1 Belton 1 1A part Glacier Nat'l Park
46 Powell Myrtice T 15 1 Belton 1 1A part Glacier Nat'l Park
47 Powell Asa 15 1 Belton 1 1A part Glacier Nat'l Park
48 Powell Richard 15 1 Belton 1 1A part Glacier Nat'l Park
49 Powell Stuart 15 1 Belton 1 1A part Glacier Nat'l Park
50 Powell Margaret 15 1 Belton 1 1A part Glacier Nat'l Park
51 Powell Robert 15 1 Belton 1 1B part Glacier Nat'l Park
52 Powell Frances 15 1 Belton 1 1B part Glacier Nat'l Park
53 Powell Nancy 15 1 Belton 1 1B part Glacier Nat'l Park
54 Drury Earl E 15 1 Belton 1 1B part Glacier Nat'l Park
55 Drury Florence A 15 1 Belton 1 1B part Glacier Nat'l Park
56 Drury Ralph C 15 1 Belton 1 1B part Glacier Nat'l Park
57 Drury Evelyn H 15 1 Belton 1 1B part Glacier Nat'l Park
58 Drury Mahlon 15 1 Belton 1 1B part Glacier Nat'l Park
59 Gold Sydney S 15 1 Belton 1 1B part Glacier Nat'l Park
60 Kewe Edward L 15 1 Belton 1 1B part Glacier Nat'l Park
61 Greenwalt David L 15 1 Belton 1 1B part Glacier Nat'l Park
62 Greenwalt Bernice D 15 1 Belton 1 1B part Glacier Nat'l Park
63 Greenwalt Robert 15 1 Belton 1 1B part Glacier Nat'l Park
64 Greenwalt Jean 15 1 Belton 1 1B part Glacier Nat'l Park
65 Greenwalt Joyce 15 1 Belton 1 1B part Glacier Nat'l Park
66 Sibley William 15 1 Belton 1 1B part Glacier Nat'l Park
67 Raftery William J 15 1 Belton 1 1B part Glacier Nat'l Park
68 Raftery Myrtle M 15 1 Belton 1 1B part Glacier Nat'l Park
69 Raftery Mary 15 1 Belton 1 1B part Glacier Nat'l Park
70 Raftery Flora 15 1 Belton 1 1B part Glacier Nat'l Park
71 Raftery William O Jr 15 1 Belton 1 1B part Glacier Nat'l Park
72 Raftery Thomas S 15 1 Belton 1 1B part Glacier Nat'l Park
73 Raftery Kathleen A 15 1 Belton 1 1B part Glacier Nat'l Park
74 Raftery Agnes L 15 1 Belton 1 1B part Glacier Nat'l Park
75 Love William T 15 1 Belton 1 1B part Glacier Nat'l Park
76 Love Margaret 15 1 Belton 1 1B part Glacier Nat'l Park
77 Randles Charles E 15 1 Belton 1 1B part Glacier Nat'l Park
78 Randles Harriette G 15 1 Belton 1 1B part Glacier Nat'l Park
79 Madison James B 15 1 Belton 1 1B part Glacier Nat'l Park
80 Madison Mable F 15 1 Belton 1 1B part Glacier Nat'l Park
81 Haworth Roy H 15 1 Belton 1 1B part Glacier Nat'l Park
82 Haworth Jessie A 15 1 Belton 1 1B part Glacier Nat'l Park
83 Apgar Janet A 15 1 Belton 1 1B part Glacier Nat'l Park
84 Apgar Harvey D 15 1 Belton 1 1B part Glacier Nat'l Park
85 Swetnam Edgar 15 1 Belton 1 1B part Glacier Nat'l Park
86 Swetnam Ella M 15 1 Belton 1 1B part Glacier Nat'l Park
87 Glidden Orsen W 15 1 Belton 1 1B part Glacier Nat'l Park
88 Glidden Olga M 15 1 Belton 1 1B part Glacier Nat'l Park
89 Glidden Phyllis I 15 1 Belton 1 1B part Glacier Nat'l Park
90 Glidden Robert W 15 1 Belton 1 1B part Glacier Nat'l Park
91 Forbes Theodore 15 1 Belton 1 1B part Glacier Nat'l Park
92 Sibley Martin R 15 1 Belton 1 1B part Glacier Nat'l Park
93 Sibley Hazel W 15 1 Belton 1 1B part Glacier Nat'l Park
94 Sibley Wilfred 15 1 Belton 1 1B part Glacier Nat'l Park
95 Sibley Elizabeth L 15 1 Belton 1 1B part Glacier Nat'l Park
96 Sibley Cal I 15 1 Belton 1 1B part Glacier Nat'l Park
97 Sibley Marta Rose 15 1 Belton 1 1B part Glacier Nat'l Park
98 Hewes Charles H 15 1 Belton 1 1B part Glacier Nat'l Park
99 Hewes Mamie 15 1 Belton 1 1B part Glacier Nat'l Park
100 Aubert Peter A 15 1 Belton 1 1B part Glacier Nat'l Park
1 Aubert Helene 15 1 Belton 1 2A part Glacier Nat'l Park
2 Houston Roderick 15 1 Belton 1 2A part Glacier Nat'l Park
3 Houston Aurice M 15 1 Belton 1 2A part Glacier Nat'l Park
4 Chadbourne Horace 15 1 Belton 1 2A part Glacier Nat'l Park
5 Chadbourne Cecilia H 15 1 Belton 1 2A part Glacier Nat'l Park
6 Chadbourne Melissa I 15 1 Belton 1 2A part Glacier Nat'l Park
7 Hollingsworth Fannie 15 1 Belton 1 2A part Glacier Nat'l Park
8 Stenerson Gordon 15 1 Belton 1 2A part Glacier Nat'l Park
9 Gilchrist Dougald 15 1 Belton 1 2A part Glacier Nat'l Park
10 Gilchrist Henrietta A 15 1 Belton 1 2A part Glacier Nat'l Park
11 Gilchrist Edward W 15 1 Belton 1 2A part Glacier Nat'l Park
12 Doody Josephene 15 1 Belton 1 2A part Glacier Nat'l Park
13 Goodsby Charles 15 1 Belton 1 2A part Glacier Nat'l Park
14 Christensen Laroy 15 1 Belton 1 2A part Glacier Nat'l Park
15 Buchannan Hugh W 15 1 Belton 1 2A part Glacier Nat'l Park
16 Buchannan Marguerite 15 1 Belton 1 2A part Glacier Nat'l Park
17 Kelly Frank 15 1 Belton 1 2A part Glacier Nat'l Park
18 Kelly Emiline 15 1 Belton 1 2A part Glacier Nat'l Park
19 Sherbourne George A 15 1 Belton 1 2A part Glacier Nat'l Park
20 Geduhn Frank 15 1 Belton 1 2A part Glacier Nat'l Park
21 Geduhn Clara 15 1 Belton 1 2A part Glacier Nat'l Park
22 Fauley Clyde C 15 1 Belton 1 2A part Glacier Nat'l Park
23 Fauley Laiie A 15 1 Belton 1 2A part Glacier Nat'l Park
24 Fauley Clyde Jr 15 1 Belton 1 2A part Glacier Nat'l Park
25 Fauley Carlyle 15 1 Belton 1 2A part Glacier Nat'l Park
26 Fauley Alice May 15 1 Belton 1 2A part Glacier Nat'l Park
27 Spencer Geo F 15 1 Belton 1 2A part Glacier Nat'l Park
28 Spencer Isabel A 15 1 Belton 1 2A part Glacier Nat'l Park
29 Olson Otto 15 1 Belton 1 2A part Glacier Nat'l Park
30 Pierce Steve 15 1 Belton 1 2A part Glacier Nat'l Park
31 Runic George C 15 1 Belton 1 2A part Glacier Nat'l Park
32 Gephart Newton 15 1 Belton 1 2A part Glacier Nat'l Park
33 Gephart Ethel M 15 1 Belton 1 2A part Glacier Nat'l Park
34 Gephart Twalla N 15 1 Belton 1 2A part Glacier Nat'l Park
35 Gephart Viola L 15 1 Belton 1 2A part Glacier Nat'l Park
36 Tillitson Arthur E 15 1 Belton 1 2A part Glacier Nat'l Park
37 Tillitson Jennie B 15 1 Belton 1 2A part Glacier Nat'l Park
38 Merrell William L 15 1 Belton 1 2A part Glacier Nat'l Park
39 Merrell Mary M 15 1 Belton 1 2A part Glacier Nat'l Park
40 Johnson George F 15 1 Belton 1 2A part Glacier Nat'l Park
41 Tate Algernon R 15 1 Belton 1 2A part Glacier Nat'l Park
42 Best Jasper D 15 1 Belton 1 2A part Glacier Nat'l Park
43 Best Lois E 15 1 Belton 1 2A part Glacier Nat'l Park
44 Best Norman O 15 1 Belton 1 2A part Glacier Nat'l Park
45 Best Richard J 15 1 Belton 1 2A part Glacier Nat'l Park
46 Finder Paul 15 1 Belton 1 2A part Glacier Nat'l Park
47 Zemucka Joseph 15 1 Belton 1 2A part Glacier Nat'l Park
48 Wright William Bless 15 1 Belton 1 2A part Glacier Nat'l Park
49 Hayes Ralph M 15 1 Belton 1 2A part Glacier Nat'l Park
50 Hayes Elizabeth Ellen 15 1 Belton 1 2A part Glacier Nat'l Park
51 Hayes George T 15 1 Belton 1 2B part Glacier Nat'l Park
52 Larsen Enez M 15 1 Belton 1 2B part Glacier Nat'l Park
53 West Tom 15 1 Belton 1 2B part Glacier Nat'l Park
54 Briggs Merton E 15 1 Belton 1 2B part Glacier Nat'l Park
55 Bauer Richard 15 1 Belton 1 2B part Glacier Nat'l Park
56 Nichols Charles 15 1 Belton 1 2B part Glacier Nat'l Park
57 Ellis Charley 15 1 Belton 1 2B part Glacier Nat'l Park
58 Ellis Gertrude M 15 1 Belton 1 2B part Glacier Nat'l Park
59 Connolly William 15 1 Belton 1 2B part Glacier Nat'l Park
60 Christensen John E 15 1 Belton 1 2B part Glacier Nat'l Park
61 Babcock Lorence 15 1 Belton 1 2B part Glacier Nat'l Park
62 Peterson Gustave E 15 1 Belton 1 2B part Glacier Nat'l Park
63 Peterson Emil S 15 1 Belton 1 2B part Glacier Nat'l Park
64 Bruner Michael J 15 1 Belton 1 2B part Glacier Nat'l Park
65 Bruner Thelma May 15 1 Belton 1 2B part Glacier Nat'l Park
66 Bruner Shirley B 15 1 Belton 1 2B part Glacier Nat'l Park
67 Ellis Elmore H 15 1 Belton 1 2B part Glacier Nat'l Park
68 Ellis William O 15 1 Belton 1 2B part Glacier Nat'l Park
69 Horan Andy 15 1 Belton 1 2B part Glacier Nat'l Park
70 Horan Luke 15 1 Belton 1 2B part Glacier Nat'l Park
1 Waggener Albert J 15 2 Belton 3 1A Coram, Pct 44
2 Norby Henry 15 2 Belton 3 1A Coram, Pct 44
3 Ottenstroer Denily 15 2 Belton 3 1A Coram, Pct 44
4 Peck Harry B 15 2 Belton 3 1A Coram, Pct 44
5 Peck Lillian G 15 2 Belton 3 1A Coram, Pct 44
6 Prouvost Arthur 15 2 Belton 3 1A Coram, Pct 44
7 Prouvost Velma 15 2 Belton 3 1A Coram, Pct 44
8 Prouvost Charley 15 2 Belton 3 1A Coram, Pct 44
9 Prouvost Henry 15 2 Belton 3 1A Coram, Pct 44
10 Neismeuler John 15 2 Belton 3 1A Coram, Pct 44
11 Neismeuler Ruth 15 2 Belton 3 1A Coram, Pct 44
12 Taylor Lester 15 2 Belton 3 1A Coram, Pct 44
13 Smith Clark 15 2 Belton 3 1A Coram, Pct 44
14 Smith Julia 15 2 Belton 3 1A Coram, Pct 44
15 Smith Russel 15 2 Belton 3 1A Coram, Pct 44
16 Smith Marie 15 2 Belton 3 1A Coram, Pct 44
17 Smith Muncie 15 2 Belton 3 1A Coram, Pct 44
18 Tallman Milo 15 2 Belton 3 1A Coram, Pct 44
19 Tallman Esther 15 2 Belton 3 1A Coram, Pct 44
20 Tallman Awona 15 2 Belton 3 1A Coram, Pct 44
21 Neetzling Fred 15 2 Belton 3 1A Coram, Pct 44
22 Neetzling Lillian 15 2 Belton 3 1A Coram, Pct 44
23 Holmlund Victor 15 2 Belton 3 1A Coram, Pct 44
24 Martin Joseph G 15 2 Belton 3 1A Coram, Pct 44
25 Martin Malvina May 15 2 Belton 3 1A Coram, Pct 44
26 Martin Shirley 15 2 Belton 3 1A Coram, Pct 44
27 Martin Adolph P 15 2 Belton 3 1A Coram, Pct 44
28 Martin Beatrice 15 2 Belton 3 1A Coram, Pct 44
29 Martin Valine 15 2 Belton 3 1A Coram, Pct 44
30 Martin Zella 15 2 Belton 3 1A Coram, Pct 44
31 Martin Gayle 15 2 Belton 3 1A Coram, Pct 44
32 Martin Calena 15 2 Belton 3 1A Coram, Pct 44
33 Tracey Bernard 15 2 Belton 3 1A Coram, Pct 44
34 Tracey Letitia 15 2 Belton 3 1A Coram, Pct 44
35 Tracey Harland 15 2 Belton 3 1A Coram, Pct 44
36 Tracey Florence 15 2 Belton 3 1A Coram, Pct 44
37 Tracey Maurice 15 2 Belton 3 1A Coram, Pct 44
38 Tracey Dorothy 15 2 Belton 3 1A Coram, Pct 44
39 Tracey Marjorie 15 2 Belton 3 1A Coram, Pct 44
40 Tracey Robert 15 2 Belton 3 1A Coram, Pct 44
41 Ice Peter R 15 2 Belton 3 1A Coram, Pct 44
42 Lee Philip A 15 2 Belton 3 1A Coram, Pct 44
43 Lee  Mary M 15 2 Belton 3 1A Coram, Pct 44
44 Lee Philip A Jr 15 2 Belton 3 1A Coram, Pct 44
45 Traves Willian S 15 2 Belton 3 1A Coram, Pct 44
46 Traves Anna M 15 2 Belton 3 1A Coram, Pct 44
47 Ramont Richard 15 2 Belton 3 1A Coram, Pct 44
48 Ramont Emma 15 2 Belton 3 1A Coram, Pct 44
49 Pillsbury Frank 15 2 Belton 3 1A Coram, Pct 44
50 Pillsbury Pearl 15 2 Belton 3 1A Coram, Pct 44
51 Jumper Walace E 15 2 Belton 3 1B Coram, Pct 44
52 Jumper Sarah E 15 2 Belton 3 1B Coram, Pct 44
53 Jumper Henry E 15 2 Belton 3 1B Coram, Pct 44
54 Jumper Mary V 15 2 Belton 3 1B Coram, Pct 44
55 Sisler Sarah A 15 2 Belton 3 1B Coram, Pct 44
56 Jack Albert D 15 2 Belton 3 1B Coram, Pct 44
57 Neville John 15 2 Belton 3 1B Coram, Pct 44
58 Neville Ethel 15 2 Belton 3 1B Coram, Pct 44
59 Neville John L 15 2 Belton 3 1B Coram, Pct 44
60 Neville Myrtle 15 2 Belton 3 1B Coram, Pct 44
61 Neville Eldora 15 2 Belton 3 1B Coram, Pct 44
62 Neville William 15 2 Belton 3 1B Coram, Pct 44
63 Neville Ethel 15 2 Belton 3 1B Coram, Pct 44
64 Neville Leona 15 2 Belton 3 1B Coram, Pct 44
65 Brock Samuel C 15 2 Belton 3 1B Coram, Pct 44
66 Brock Rose M 15 2 Belton 3 1B Coram, Pct 44
67 Webb Dorthy 15 2 Belton 3 1B Coram, Pct 44
68 Mc Carthy Dennis  15 2 Belton 3 1B Coram, Pct 44
69 Calkins Fred S 15 2 Belton 3 1B Coram, Pct 44
70 Calkins Arvilla 15 2 Belton 3 1B Coram, Pct 44
71 Griffin Paul 15 2 Belton 3 1B Coram, Pct 44
72 Elliott John 15 2 Belton 3 1B Coram, Pct 44
73 Elliott Lucy L 15 2 Belton 3 1B Coram, Pct 44
74 Elliott Vanelen 15 2 Belton 3 1B Coram, Pct 44
75 Elliott Donald D 15 2 Belton 3 1B Coram, Pct 44
76 Elliott John 15 2 Belton 3 1B Coram, Pct 44
77 Diller George 15 2 Belton 3 1B Coram, Pct 44
78 Diller Mary M 15 2 Belton 3 1B Coram, Pct 44
79 Diller Frances 15 2 Belton 3 1B Coram, Pct 44
80 Bassford Henry E 15 2 Belton 3 1B Coram, Pct 44
81 Bassford Nellie D 15 2 Belton 3 1B Coram, Pct 44
82 Bassford Edgar T 15 2 Belton 3 1B Coram, Pct 44
83 Bassford Elouise M 15 2 Belton 3 1B Coram, Pct 44
84 Green George E 15 2 Belton 3 1B Coram, Pct 44
85 Green Gussie A 15 2 Belton 3 1B Coram, Pct 44
86 Green Charlie 15 2 Belton 3 1B Coram, Pct 44
87 Green Donald 15 2 Belton 3 1B Coram, Pct 44
88 Green Robert 15 2 Belton 3 1B Coram, Pct 44
89 Green Herbert 15 2 Belton 3 1B Coram, Pct 44
90 Green Daisy 15 2 Belton 3 1B Coram, Pct 44
91 Conant Harry 15 2 Belton 3 1B Coram, Pct 44
92 Fehlberg Otto A 15 2 Belton 3 1B Coram, Pct 44
93 Fehlberg Mary Grace 15 2 Belton 3 1B Coram, Pct 44
94 Fehlberg Robert E 15 2 Belton 3 1B Coram, Pct 44
95 Agnew Earnest M 15 2 Belton 3 1B Coram, Pct 44
96 Agnew Anna Laura 15 2 Belton 3 1B Coram, Pct 44
97 Agnew Vivian E 15 2 Belton 3 1B Coram, Pct 44
98 Agnew Donald W 15 2 Belton 3 1B Coram, Pct 44
99 Agnew Maurice W 15 2 Belton 3 1B Coram, Pct 44
100 Agnew Thomas W 15 2 Belton 3 1B Coram, Pct 44
1 Agnew Lawrence L 15 2 Belton 4 2A Coram, Pct 44
2 Crossthwaite John R 15 2 Belton 4 2A Coram, Pct 44
3 Crossthwaite Mary Elizabeth 15 2 Belton 4 2A Coram, Pct 44
4 Crossthwaite Robert 15 2 Belton 4 2A Coram, Pct 44
5 Crossthwaite Ruth 15 2 Belton 4 2A Coram, Pct 44
6 Novak Fred 15 2 Belton 4 2A Coram, Pct 44
7 Novak Marie 15 2 Belton 4 2A Coram, Pct 44
8 Novak Morie 15 2 Belton 4 2A Coram, Pct 44
9 Novak Sophia 15 2 Belton 4 2A Coram, Pct 44
10 Novak Martha 15 2 Belton 4 2A Coram, Pct 44
11 Novak Fred 15 2 Belton 4 2A Coram, Pct 44
12 Novak Dorthy 15 2 Belton 4 2A Coram, Pct 44
13 Novak Oscar 15 2 Belton 4 2A Coram, Pct 44
14 Novak Clara 15 2 Belton 4 2A Coram, Pct 44
15 Carney Joseph B 15 2 Belton 4 2A Coram, Pct 44
16 Carney Esther 15 2 Belton 4 2A Coram, Pct 44
17 Loread John U 15 2 Belton 4 2A Coram, Pct 44
18 Loread Ada M 15 2 Belton 4 2A Coram, Pct 44
19 Loread Thomas 15 2 Belton 4 2A Coram, Pct 44
20 Loread Kenneth 15 2 Belton 4 2A Coram, Pct 44
21 Loread Morris 15 2 Belton 4 2A Coram, Pct 44
22 Loread Donovan 15 2 Belton 4 2A Coram, Pct 44
23 Loread Marek 15 2 Belton 4 2A Coram, Pct 44
24 Loread Arline 15 2 Belton 4 2A Coram, Pct 44
25 Loread Ardith 15 2 Belton 4 2A Coram, Pct 44
26 Loread Ronald 15 2 Belton 4 2A Coram, Pct 44
27 Loread Maurine 15 2 Belton 4 2A Coram, Pct 44
28 Gilchrist Alfred 15 2 Belton 4 2A Coram, Pct 44
29 Gilchrist Lois 15 2 Belton 4 2A Coram, Pct 44
30 Gilchrist Dale 15 2 Belton 4 2A Coram, Pct 44
31 Gilchrist Robert 15 2 Belton 4 2A Coram, Pct 44
32 Smith Richard 15 2 Belton 4 2A Coram, Pct 44
33 Smith Minnie 15 2 Belton 4 2A Coram, Pct 44
34 Smith Marie 15 2 Belton 4 2A Coram, Pct 44
35 Smith Deila Mae 15 2 Belton 4 2A Coram, Pct 44
36 Smith Dorthy 15 2 Belton 4 2A Coram, Pct 44
37 Young Levi 15 2 Belton 4 2A Coram, Pct 44
38 Young Malinda 15 2 Belton 4 2A Coram, Pct 44
39 Young Harold 15 2 Belton 4 2A Coram, Pct 44
40 Young Sarah  15 2 Belton 4 2A Coram, Pct 44
41 Young Eugene 15 2 Belton 4 2A Coram, Pct 44
42 Young Robert 15 2 Belton 4 2A Coram, Pct 44
43 Young Richard 15 2 Belton 4 2A Coram, Pct 44
44 Smith John 15 2 Belton 4 2A Coram, Pct 44
45 Smith Della 15 2 Belton 4 2A Coram, Pct 44
46 Smith William 15 2 Belton 4 2A Coram, Pct 44
47 Smith Evelyn 15 2 Belton 4 2A Coram, Pct 44
48 Paganis Andrew 15 2 Belton 4 2A Coram, Pct 44
49 Stepkan Nick 15 2 Belton 4 2A Coram, Pct 44
50 Vastonian Ennoch 15 2 Belton 4 2A Coram, Pct 44
51 Farr John C 15 2 Belton 4 2B Coram, Pct 44
52 Boles James 15 2 Belton 4 2B Coram, Pct 44
53 Boles Elsie E 15 2 Belton 4 2B Coram, Pct 44
54 Haworth Raymond 15 2 Belton 4 2B Coram, Pct 44
55 Haworth Katherine 15 2 Belton 4 2B Coram, Pct 44
56 Haworth David W 15 2 Belton 4 2B Coram, Pct 44
57 Haworth Clara 15 2 Belton 4 2B Coram, Pct 44
58 Haworth David Jr 15 2 Belton 4 2B Coram, Pct 44
59 Haworth Rachel 15 2 Belton 4 2B Coram, Pct 44
60 Haworth Edgar 15 2 Belton 4 2B Coram, Pct 44
61 Yerkes Clarmont 15 2 Belton 4 2B Coram, Pct 44
62 Waddell Henry 15 2 Belton 4 2B Coram, Pct 44
63 Waddell Vena 15 2 Belton 4 2B Coram, Pct 44
64 Waddell Hellen L 15 2 Belton 4 2B Coram, Pct 44
65 Cottingham Daniel 15 2 Belton 4 2B Coram, Pct 44
66 Corbett Thomas 15 2 Belton 4 2B Coram, Pct 44
67 Corbett Fannie 15 2 Belton 4 2B Coram, Pct 44
68 Corbett Roland 15 2 Belton 4 2B Coram, Pct 44
69 Corbett Dorthy Le 15 2 Belton 4 2B Coram, Pct 44
70 Corbett Thomas Jr 15 2 Belton 4 2B Coram, Pct 44
71 Corbett Lillian 15 2 Belton 4 2B Coram, Pct 44
72 Corbett Compton 15 2 Belton 4 2B Coram, Pct 44
73 Riley Charley 15 2 Belton 4 2B Coram, Pct 44
74 Hall Harry 15 2 Belton 4 2B Coram, Pct 44
75 Daugherty Hayle 15 2 Belton 4 2B Coram, Pct 44
76 Dougherty Theresa 15 2 Belton 4 2B Coram, Pct 44
77 Smith Henry A 15 2 Belton 4 2B Coram, Pct 44
78 Smith Viradell 15 2 Belton 4 2B Coram, Pct 44
79 Smith Gaylan 15 2 Belton 4 2B Coram, Pct 44
80 Wedge Ray O 15 2 Belton 4 2B Coram, Pct 44
81 Wedge Sarah Josepha 15 2 Belton 4 2B Coram, Pct 44
82 Pantakie James 15 2 Belton 4 2B Coram, Pct 44
83 Michels Roy 15 2 Belton 4 2B Coram, Pct 44
84 Michels Alice 15 2 Belton 4 2B Coram, Pct 44
85 Bouchard Joseph 15 2 Belton 4 2B Coram, Pct 44
86 Groth William G 15 2 Belton 4 2B Coram, Pct 44
87 Groth Bessie 15 2 Belton 4 2B Coram, Pct 44
88 Ridenour James 15 2 Belton 4 2B Coram, Pct 44
89 Ridenour Oni Maude 15 2 Belton 4 2B Coram, Pct 44
90 Ridenour James H 15 2 Belton 4 2B Coram, Pct 44
91 Ridenour Rachel M 15 2 Belton 4 2B Coram, Pct 44
92 Ridenour Raymond T 15 2 Belton 4 2B Coram, Pct 44
93 Gaffaney Clyde 15 2 Belton 4 2B Coram, Pct 44
94 Gaffaney Anna 15 2 Belton 4 2B Coram, Pct 44
95 Gaffaney Mary 15 2 Belton 4 2B Coram, Pct 44
96 Gaffaney Larry 15 2 Belton 4 2B Coram, Pct 44
97 Gaffaney Vivian 15 2 Belton 4 2B Coram, Pct 44
98 Gaffaney Patricia 15 2 Belton 4 2B Coram, Pct 44
99 Parker Fred 15 2 Belton 4 2B Coram, Pct 44
100 Parker Evelyn 15 2 Belton 4 2B Coram, Pct 44
1 Parker Neil 15 2 Belton 5 3A Coram, Pct 44
2 Parker Stelle 15 2 Belton 5 3A Coram, Pct 44
3 Parker Robert 15 2 Belton 5 3A Coram, Pct 44
4 Parker Shirley 15 2 Belton 5 3A Coram, Pct 44
5 Hossack George 15 2 Belton 5 3A Coram, Pct 44
6 Hossack Margaret 15 2 Belton 5 3A Coram, Pct 44
7 Calder Nellie 15 2 Belton 5 3A Coram, Pct 44
8 Conkin Dorsey 15 2 Belton 5 3A Coram, Pct 44
9 Clement Ferdinand 15 2 Belton 5 3A Coram, Pct 44
10 Clement Exie 15 2 Belton 5 3A Coram, Pct 44
11 Swanberg Charles W 15 2 Belton 5 3A Coram, Pct 44
12 Swanberg Rose M 15 2 Belton 5 3A Coram, Pct 44
13 Carson Robert J 15 2 Belton 5 3A Coram, Pct 44
14 Clapper Harold 15 2 Belton 5 3A Coram, Pct 44
15 Dowe Lee 15 2 Belton 5 3A Coram, Pct 44
16 Haugen Eston 15 2 Belton 5 3A Coram, Pct 44
17 Kaley Mike 15 2 Belton 5 3A Coram, Pct 44
18 Sage Charles A 15 2 Belton 5 3A Coram, Pct 44
19 Knopp Aaron 15 2 Belton 5 3A Coram, Pct 44
20 Elam John 15 2 Belton 5 3A Coram, Pct 44
21 Lowe John 15 2 Belton 5 3A Coram, Pct 44
22 Carey Tabe F 15 2 Belton 5 3A Coram, Pct 44
23 Bean Lawrence G 15 2 Belton 5 3A Coram, Pct 44
24 Langerin Dan J 15 2 Belton 5 3A Coram, Pct 44
51 Swanberg Charles W 15 2 Belton Town 5 3B
52 Swanberg Rosie M 15 2 Belton Town 5 3B
53 Briggs Frank 15 2 Belton Town 5 3B
54 Briggs Margaret 15 2 Belton Town 5 3B
55 Briggs Russel 15 2 Belton Town 5 3B
56 Briggs Dean 15 2 Belton Town 5 3B
57 Schwanberg Mildred 15 2 Belton Town 5 3B
58 Schwanberg Richard Dean 15 2 Belton Town 5 3B
59 Switzer Georgia 15 2 Belton Town 5 3B
60 Norris Roy A 15 2 Belton Town 5 3B
61 Norris Effie 15 2 Belton Town 5 3B
62 Norris William 15 2 Belton Town 5 3B
63 Norris Mildred 15 2 Belton Town 5 3B
64 Norris Dorthy 15 2 Belton Town 5 3B
65 Norris Harold 15 2 Belton Town 5 3B
66 Norris Raymond 15 2 Belton Town 5 3B
67 Norris Earl 15 2 Belton Town 5 3B
68 Norris Vivian 15 2 Belton Town 5 3B
69 Norris Alfred 15 2 Belton Town 5 3B
70 Alderson Ollie H 15 2 Belton Town 5 3B
71 Oborn Linda 15 2 Belton Town 5 3B
72 Reuter John 15 2 Belton Town 5 3B
73 Gilchriest Edward 15 2 Belton Town 5 3B
74 Fies Charles 15 2 Belton Town 5 3B
75 Fies Ethel 15 2 Belton Town 5 3B
76 Hanson Gust D 15 2 Belton Town 5 3B
77 Christoff James 15 2 Belton Town 5 3B
78 Christoff Alice A 15 2 Belton Town 5 3B
79 Christoff Mary C 15 2 Belton Town 5 3B
80 Christoff Alice Jenn 15 2 Belton Town 5 3B
81 Christoff James W 15 2 Belton Town 5 3B
82 Panagos John 15 2 Belton Town 5 3B
83 Laval Adam 15 2 Belton Town 5 3B
84 Galawos Kyr 15 2 Belton Town 5 3B
85 Perris George 15 2 Belton Town 5 3B
86 Patino Lewis 15 2 Belton Town 5 3B
87 Patino Roman 15 2 Belton Town 5 3B
88 Morros Moreno 15 2 Belton Town 5 3B
89 Dyman Edward 15 2 Belton Town 5 3B
90 Westby Ernest G  15 2 Belton Town 5 3B
91 Westby Grace M 15 2 Belton Town 5 3B
92 Westby Ernest G, Jr 15 2 Belton Town 5 3B
93 Westby Raymond A 15 2 Belton Town 5 3B
94 Westby Marion 15 2 Belton Town 5 3B
95 Westby Jean 15 2 Belton Town 5 3B
96 Gibb Walter S 15 2 Belton Town 5 3B
97 Gibb Helen 15 2 Belton Town 5 3B
98 Gibb Helen Marie 15 2 Belton Town 5 3B
99 Gibb Betty Price 15 2 Belton Town 5 3B
100 Calivas Angelo 15 2 Belton Town 5 3B
1 Fredyon Ray 15 2 Belton, Pct 17 6 4A
2 Fredgon Florence 15 2 Belton, Pct 17 6 4A
3 Vandever Maurice F 15 2 Belton, Pct 17 6 4A
4 Vandever Mariam 15 2 Belton, Pct 17 6 4A
5 Vandever Leland 15 2 Belton, Pct 17 6 4A
6 Vandever Maurice Jr 15 2 Belton, Pct 17 6 4A
7 Vandever Paul L 15 2 Belton, Pct 17 6 4A
8 Vandever Ruth 15 2 Belton, Pct 17 6 4A
9 Vandever George 15 2 Belton, Pct 17 6 4A
10 Forbes Milton L 15 2 Belton, Pct 17 6 4A
11 Forbes Mildred 15 2 Belton, Pct 17 6 4A
12 Forbes Shirley M 15 2 Belton, Pct 17 6 4A
13 Bigges Ron 15 2 Belton, Pct 17 6 4A
14 Bigges Maggie 15 2 Belton, Pct 17 6 4A
15 Darling Eileen 15 2 Belton, Pct 17 6 4A
16 Brewster Horace 15 2 Belton, Pct 17 6 4A
17 Brewster Clement 15 2 Belton, Pct 17 6 4A
18 Brewster Edward 15 2 Belton, Pct 17 6 4A
19 Chatterton Herbert 15 2 Belton, Pct 17 6 4A
20 Hutchings Henry W 15 2 Belton, Pct 17 6 4A
21 Hutchings Cora Doris 15 2 Belton, Pct 17 6 4A
22 Davies Daniel M 15 2 Belton, Pct 17 6 4A
23 Sutherland Madge 15 2 Belton, Pct 17 6 4A
24 Measures Dorris 15 2 Belton, Pct 17 6 4A
25 Fehlberg Bruno F 15 2 Belton, Pct 17 6 4A
26 Fehlberg Malinda 15 2 Belton, Pct 17 6 4A
27 Fehlberg Cleo M 15 2 Belton, Pct 17 6 4A
28 Quinn Charles 15 2 Belton, Pct 17 6 4A
29 Baker Maude 15 2 Belton, Pct 17 6 4A
30 Vaught Henry E 15 2 Belton, Pct 17 6 4A
31 Vaught Mae E 15 2 Belton, Pct 17 6 4A
32 Halberg Wilber 15 2 Belton, Pct 17 6 4A
33 Halberg Ella Mae 15 2 Belton, Pct 17 6 4A
34 Johnson Jennie 15 2 Belton, Pct 17 6 4A
35 Johnson Earnest 15 2 Belton, Pct 17 6 4A
36 Johnson Alfred 15 2 Belton, Pct 17 6 4A
37 Miller Eugene H 15 2 Belton, Pct 17 6 4A
38 Miller Surchrt 15 2 Belton, Pct 17 6 4A
39 Brook Foyn T 15 2 Belton, Pct 17 6 4A
40 Tallifson Torger 15 2 Belton, Pct 17 6 4A
41 Holms Christ 15 2 Belton, Pct 17 6 4A
42 Lewis Arthur 15 2 Belton, Pct 17 6 4A
43 Mills Ruth 15 2 Belton, Pct 17 6 4A
44 Lillestrand Olaf 15 2 Belton, Pct 17 6 4A
45 Lillestrand Clara 15 2 Belton, Pct 17 6 4A
46 Lillestrand Dale 15 2 Belton, Pct 17 6 4A
47 Rook Osmer R 15 2 Belton, Pct 17 6 4A
48 Rook Olga A 15 2 Belton, Pct 17 6 4A
49 Rook Evan R 15 2 Belton, Pct 17 6 4A
50 Rook Howard R 15 2 Belton, Pct 17 6 4A
1 Crawford Almond 15 2 Belton 7 5A Nyack, Pct 47
2 Crawford Darrell 15 2 Belton 7 5A Nyack, Pct 47
3 Crawford David 15 2 Belton 7 5A Nyack, Pct 47
4 Crawford Alberta 15 2 Belton 7 5A Nyack, Pct 47
5 Crawford Beryl 15 2 Belton 7 5A Nyack, Pct 47
6 Crawford May 15 2 Belton 7 5A Nyack, Pct 47
7 Robinson  George D 15 2 Belton 7 5A Nyack, Pct 47
8 Robinson  Charlotte 15 2 Belton 7 5A Nyack, Pct 47
9 Robinson  William 15 2 Belton 7 5A Nyack, Pct 47
10 Bunting George 15 2 Belton 7 5A Nyack, Pct 47
11 Miller Thomas C 15 2 Belton 7 5A Nyack, Pct 47
12 Miller Margaret S 15 2 Belton 7 5A Nyack, Pct 47
13 Robertson John M 15 2 Belton 7 5A Nyack, Pct 47
14 Robertson Margarette 15 2 Belton 7 5A Nyack, Pct 47
15 Robertson John 15 2 Belton 7 5A Nyack, Pct 47
16 Robertson Virginia 15 2 Belton 7 5A Nyack, Pct 47
17 Robertson Gordon 15 2 Belton 7 5A Nyack, Pct 47
18 Robertson Donald 15 2 Belton 7 5A Nyack, Pct 47
19 Robertson Betty Lou 15 2 Belton 7 5A Nyack, Pct 47
20 Cleave Elena 15 2 Belton 7 5A Nyack, Pct 47
21 Douglas Hugh P 15 2 Belton 7 5A Nyack, Pct 47
22 Douglas Ida 15 2 Belton 7 5A Nyack, Pct 47
23 Douglas Hugh Jr 15 2 Belton 7 5A Nyack, Pct 47
24 Douglas Rachel 15 2 Belton 7 5A Nyack, Pct 47
25 Onesra Shigeon 15 2 Belton 7 5A Nyack, Pct 47
26 Twinn Malgugi 15 2 Belton 7 5A Nyack, Pct 47
27 Jurey James E 15 2 Belton 7 5A Nyack, Pct 47
28 Lepi Alphonso 15 2 Belton 7 5A Nyack, Pct 47
29 Monetiz Andrew 15 2 Belton 7 5A Nyack, Pct 47
30 Lara Patricia 15 2 Belton 7 5A Nyack, Pct 47
31 Heraney Jace 15 2 Belton 7 5A Nyack, Pct 47 2
32 Casey Epenenio 15 2 Belton 7 5A Nyack, Pct 47
33 Malliet Joe 15 2 Belton 7 5A Nyack, Pct 47
34 Martinez Paul S 15 2 Belton 7 5A Nyack, Pct 47
35 Leyuerra Frank 15 2 Belton 7 5A Nyack, Pct 47
36 Deheetane Ormen 15 2 Belton 7 5A Nyack, Pct 47
37 Salcido Francisco 15 2 Belton 7 5A Nyack, Pct 47
38 Bills James 15 2 Belton 7 5A Nyack, Pct 47
39 Cawlifie Joe 15 2 Belton 7 5A Nyack, Pct 47
40 Marchedi John 15 2 Belton 7 5A Nyack, Pct 47
41 Corroyo Luis 15 2 Belton 7 5A Nyack, Pct 47
42 Brogue Daniel 15 2 Belton 7 5A Nyack, Pct 47
43 Lopez Anreque 15 2 Belton 7 5A Nyack, Pct 47
44 Karlos Mike 15 2 Belton 7 5A Nyack, Pct 47
51 Lester Alex 15 2 Belton 7 5B Essex, Pct 18
52 Lester Winifred 15 2 Belton  7 5B Essex, Pct 18
53 Lowry Joseph E 15 2 Belton 7 5B Essex, Pct 18
54 Fredson Mike 15 2 Belton  7 5B Essex, Pct 18
55 Johnson Asel 15 2 Belton 7 5B Essex, Pct 18
56 Mills Peter 15 2 Belton  7 5B Essex, Pct 18
57 Dobel Matt 15 2 Belton 7 5B Essex, Pct 18
58 Johnson John J 15 2 Belton  7 5B Essex, Pct 18
59 Peterson Carl 15 2 Belton 7 5B Essex, Pct 18
60 Cagney Johnson M 15 2 Belton  7 5B Essex, Pct 18
61 Nelsen Eric 15 2 Belton 7 5B Essex, Pct 18
62 Anderson Arlean 15 2 Belton  7 5B Essex, Pct 18
63 Adams Robert 15 2 Belton 7 5B Essex, Pct 18
64 Voytilla Ben 15 2 Belton  7 5B Essex, Pct 18
65 Flett Toney 15 2 Belton 7 5B Essex, Pct 18
66 Robson George A 15 2 Belton  7 5B Essex, Pct 18
67 Robson Nettie 15 2 Belton 7 5B Essex, Pct 18
68 Robson Margaret 15 2 Belton  7 5B Essex, Pct 18
69 Wiles Lee Roy 15 2 Belton 7 5B Essex, Pct 18
70 Wiles Alice C 15 2 Belton  7 5B Essex, Pct 18
71 Wiles Carol Joyce 15 2 Belton 7 5B Essex, Pct 18
72 Scott Clell V 15 2 Belton  7 5B Essex, Pct 18
73 Scott Viola K 15 2 Belton 7 5B Essex, Pct 18
74 Scott Maxine K 15 2 Belton  7 5B Essex, Pct 18
75 Scott Jack 15 2 Belton 7 5B Essex, Pct 18
76 Stout Lee 15 2 Belton  7 5B Essex, Pct 18
77 Stout Margaret 15 2 Belton 7 5B Essex, Pct 18
78 Stout Ada 15 2 Belton  7 5B Essex, Pct 18
79 Stout Florence 15 2 Belton 7 5B Essex, Pct 18
80 Stout Richard 15 2 Belton  7 5B Essex, Pct 18
81 Lee Edwin 15 2 Belton 7 5B Essex, Pct 18
82 Lee Ella 15 2 Belton  7 5B Essex, Pct 18
83 Lee Irma 15 2 Belton 7 5B Essex, Pct 18
84 Lee Boyce 15 2 Belton  7 5B Essex, Pct 18
85 Lee Alton 15 2 Belton 7 5B Essex, Pct 18
86 Graham Margret E 15 2 Belton  7 5B Essex, Pct 18
87 Whalen Margaret 15 2 Belton 7 5B Essex, Pct 18
88 Ellis Park 15 2 Belton  7 5B Essex, Pct 18
89 Ellis Mona 15 2 Belton 7 5B Essex, Pct 18
90 Roberts Robert G 15 2 Belton  7 5B Essex, Pct 18
91 Roberts Irene 15 2 Belton 7 5B Essex, Pct 18
92 Roberts Cleo 15 2 Belton  7 5B Essex, Pct 18
93 Anderson Clark 15 2 Belton 7 5B Essex, Pct 18
94 Gilchrist Dougald 15 2 Belton  7 5B Essex, Pct 18
95 Gilchrist Nancy 15 2 Belton 7 5B Essex, Pct 18
96 Gilchrist Dougald W 15 2 Belton  7 5B Essex, Pct 18
97 Bethel Roy 15 2 Belton 7 5B Essex, Pct 18
98 Bethel Effie 15 2 Belton  7 5B Essex, Pct 18
99 Bethel Betty Bertel 15 2 Belton 7 5B Essex, Pct 18
100 Bethel Vera 15 2 Belton  7 5B Essex, Pct 18
1 Ackrill George W 15 2 Belton 8 6A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
2 Ackrill Hazel Glynce 15 2 Belton  8 6A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
3 Walulty William R 15 2 Belton 8 6A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
4 Waludtg Beatrice 15 2 Belton  8 6A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
5 Waludtg Beatrice Lois 15 2 Belton 8 6A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
6 Waludtg William J 15 2 Belton  8 6A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
7 Waludtg Alfred 15 2 Belton 8 6A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
8 Osborn Thomas 15 2 Belton  8 6A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
9 Havens Arnold E 15 2 Belton 8 6A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
10 Havens Lettie 15 2 Belton  8 6A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
11 Havens Pearl 15 2 Belton 8 6A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
12 Havens Eugene 15 2 Belton  8 6A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
13 Havens Allen 15 2 Belton 8 6A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
14 Cheon Frank 15 2 Belton  8 6A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
15 Cheon Hazel 15 2 Belton 8 6A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
16 Postle Peter 15 2 Belton  8 6A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
17 Postle Theresa M 15 2 Belton 8 6A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
18 Smutny Micheal 15 2 Belton  8 6A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
19 Smutny Nellie B 15 2 Belton 8 6A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
20 Smutny John Dale 15 2 Belton  8 6A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
21 Rader William 15 2 Belton 8 6A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
22 Rader Hazle 15 2 Belton  8 6A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
23 Rader Rosiemay 15 2 Belton 8 6A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
24 Rader Pearl 15 2 Belton  8 6A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
25 Rader Harry 15 2 Belton 8 6A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
26 Rader William R 15 2 Belton  8 6A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
27 Walker Bruce 15 2 Belton 8 6A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
28 Churchhill John E 15 2 Belton  8 6A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
29 Churchhill Agnes 15 2 Belton 8 6A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
30 Churchhill Dorris 15 2 Belton  8 6A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
31 Gee Harold 15 2 Belton 8 6A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
32 Gee Jeanette 15 2 Belton  8 6A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
33 Gee Monna Jean 15 2 Belton 8 6A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
34 Lewis Chaunsey 15 2 Belton  8 6A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
35 Lewis Emma 15 2 Belton 8 6A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
36 Stanley Clarence 15 2 Belton  8 6A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
37 Evans Claude 15 2 Belton 8 6A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
38 Evans Hazle 15 2 Belton  8 6A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
39 Evans Amy 15 2 Belton 8 6A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
40 Ballard Charles S 15 2 Belton  8 6A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
41 Ballard Gertrude 15 2 Belton 8 6A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
42 Page John 15 2 Belton  8 6A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
43 Page Sussana 15 2 Belton 8 6A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
44 Page Russel 15 2 Belton  8 6A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
45 Page Oscar J 15 2 Belton 8 6A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
46 Page Earl B 15 2 Belton  8 6A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
47 Page Edria Jane 15 2 Belton 8 6A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
48 Page John H 15 2 Belton  8 6A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
49 Page Everett P 15 2 Belton 8 6A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
50 Page Katheleen M 15 2 Belton  8 6A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
51 Smith Thomas 15 2 Belton 8 6B Pct 18-Walton Station Town
52 Withrow Raymond F 15 2 Belton  8 6B Pct 18-Walton Station Town
53 Withrow Maude Mae 15 2 Belton 8 6B Pct 18-Walton Station Town
54 Withrow Elizabeth 15 2 Belton  8 6B Pct 18-Walton Station Town
55 Rhode William 15 2 Belton 8 6B Pct 18-Walton Station Town
56 Rhode Cora 15 2 Belton  8 6B Pct 18-Walton Station Town
57 Martin Dewey 15 2 Belton 8 6B Pct 18-Walton Station Town
58 Martin Della 15 2 Belton  8 6B Pct 18-Walton Station Town
59 Hardy John 15 2 Belton 8 6B Pct 18-Walton Station Town
60 Ready James E 15 2 Belton  8 6B Pct 18-Walton Station Town
61 Ready Anna 15 2 Belton 8 6B Pct 18-Walton Station Town
62 Yocom Daniel J 15 2 Belton  8 6B Pct 18-Walton Station Town
63 Yenne Artis 15 2 Belton 8 6B Pct 18-Walton Station Town
64 Wright Albert L 15 2 Belton  8 6B Pct 18-Walton Station Town
65 Wright Clara C 15 2 Belton 8 6B Pct 18-Walton Station Town
66 Matoba Tade 15 2 Belton  8 6B Pct 18-Walton Station Town
67 Matoba Nakako 15 2 Belton 8 6B Pct 18-Walton Station Town
68 Endo Kojico 15 2 Belton  8 6B Pct 18-Walton Station Town
69 Ovalles Mateo 15 2 Belton 8 6B Pct 18-Walton Station Town
70 Sandoval Pele 15 2 Belton  8 6B Pct 18-Walton Station Town
71 Gonzales Tom 15 2 Belton 8 6B Pct 18-Walton Station Town
72 Caledonis Farris 15 2 Belton  8 6B Pct 18-Walton Station Town
73 Pagen Albert 15 2 Belton 8 6B Pct 18-Walton Station Town
74 Kigir Earl A 15 2 Belton  8 6B Pct 18-Walton Station Town
75 Klasse Micheal 15 2 Belton 8 6B Pct 18-Walton Station Town
76 Akraf Mike 15 2 Belton  8 6B Pct 18-Walton Station Town
77 Rollis John 15 2 Belton 8 6B Pct 18-Walton Station Town
78 Demsi Veto 15 2 Belton  8 6B Pct 18-Walton Station Town
79 Kalantges George 15 2 Belton 8 6B Pct 18-Walton Station Town
80 Martin George 15 2 Belton  8 6B Pct 18-Walton Station Town
81 Padrigner Yrener 15 2 Belton 8 6B Pct 18-Walton Station Town
82 Poulac Peter 15 2 Belton  8 6B Pct 18-Walton Station Town
83 Servello Andrew 15 2 Belton 8 6B Pct 18-Walton Station Town
84 Theoharis Pete 15 2 Belton  8 6B Pct 18-Walton Station Town
85 Fabusos Gust 15 2 Belton 8 6B Pct 18-Walton Station Town
86 Wagoman Elmer 15 2 Belton  8 6B Pct 18-Walton Station Town
87 Sturit Adam 15 2 Belton 8 6B Pct 18-Walton Station Town
88 Churchill Howard 15 2 Belton  8 6B Pct 18-Walton Station Town
89 Churchill Essie 15 2 Belton 8 6B Pct 18-Walton Station Town
90 Churchill Howard Jr 15 2 Belton  8 6B Pct 18-Walton Station Town
91 Churchill Harold 15 2 Belton 8 6B Pct 18-Walton Station Town
92 Churchill Wilber 15 2 Belton  8 6B Pct 18-Walton Station Town
93 Churchill Elaine 15 2 Belton 8 6B Pct 18-Walton Station Town
94 Churchill Helen 15 2 Belton  8 6B Pct 18-Walton Station Town
95 Churchill Bettie Jean 15 2 Belton 8 6B Pct 18-Walton Station Town
96 Churchill Wayne 15 2 Belton  8 6B Pct 18-Walton Station Town
97 Vail Andrew A 15 2 Belton 8 6B Pct 18-Walton Station Town
98 Vail Nora 15 2 Belton  8 6B Pct 18-Walton Station Town
99 Bain Ashford 15 2 Belton 8 6B Pct 18-Walton Station Town
100 Olson Oliver 15 2 Belton 8 6B Pct 18-Walton Station Town
1 Somers Farry 15 2 Belton 9 7A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
2 Somers Hazle 15 2 Belton 9 7A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
3 Somers Farry, Jr 15 2 Belton 9 7A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
4 Somers Nashalea 15 2 Belton 9 7A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
5 Somers Roselyn 15 2 Belton 9 7A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
6 Scott Thomas A 15 2 Belton 9 7A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
7 Scott Rose 15 2 Belton 9 7A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
8 Scott Gasey 15 2 Belton 9 7A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
9 Smith Aaron V 15 2 Belton 9 7A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
10 Smith Gertrude 15 2 Belton 9 7A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
11 Smith Eva 15 2 Belton 9 7A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
12 Smith Addie 15 2 Belton 9 7A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
13 Smith Elmer 15 2 Belton 9 7A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
14 Smith Violet 15 2 Belton 9 7A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
15 Smith Harland 15 2 Belton 9 7A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
16 Smith Ethel 15 2 Belton 9 7A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
17 Smith Bonnie 15 2 Belton 9 7A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
18 Smith Fay 15 2 Belton 9 7A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
19 Smith Ramona 15 2 Belton 9 7A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
20 Billsborough David S 15 2 Belton 9 7A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
21 Billsborough Florence 15 2 Belton 9 7A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
22 Billsborough Nancy 15 2 Belton 9 7A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
23 Sumagit Pio 15 2 Belton 9 7A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
24 Kraft Henry E 15 2 Belton 9 7A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
25 Kraft Fern 15 2 Belton 9 7A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
26 Kraft Henry E Jr 15 2 Belton 9 7A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
27 Kidder George 15 2 Belton 9 7A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
28 Shull Silas 15 2 Belton 9 7A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
29 Canello Ferlando 15 2 Belton 9 7A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
30 Genes Willie 15 2 Belton 9 7A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
31 Greegatey Andrew 15 2 Belton 9 7A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
32 Meeconan Abney 15 2 Belton 9 7A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
33 Atiman Tom 15 2 Belton 9 7A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
34 Armstrong Thomas J 15 2 Belton 9 7A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
35 Armstrong Margaret 15 2 Belton 9 7A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
36 Armstrong Shirley 15 2 Belton 9 7A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
37 Armstrong Ross 15 2 Belton 9 7A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
38 Gray Clifford 15 2 Belton 9 7A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
39 Brittain Earl R 15 2 Belton 9 7A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
40 Richard Samuel G 15 2 Belton 9 7A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
41 Richard Anna 15 2 Belton 9 7A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
42 Richard Hazle 15 2 Belton 9 7A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
43 Richard Grace 15 2 Belton 9 7A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
44 Richard Loella 15 2 Belton 9 7A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
45 Richard Rosie 15 2 Belton 9 7A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
46 Heindel Norman 15 2 Belton 9 7A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
47 Heindel Elma 15 2 Belton 9 7A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
48 Heindel Clinton 15 2 Belton 9 7A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
49 Sanders Kenneth B 15 2 Belton 9 7A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
50 Page James 15 2 Belton 9 7A Pct 18-Walton Station Town
51 Pellinato Cormelo 15 2 Belton 9 7B Pct 18-Walton Station Town
52 Pettinato Raffuela 15 2 Belton 9 7B Pct 18-Walton Station Town
53 Pettinato Joseph 15 2 Belton 9 7B Pct 18-Walton Station Town
54 Pettinato Frank A 15 2 Belton 9 7B Pct 18-Walton Station Town
55 Pettinato Rosaria O 15 2 Belton 9 7B Pct 18-Walton Station Town
56 Pettinato Iolanda M 15 2 Belton 9 7B Pct 18-Walton Station Town
57 Pettinato Romolo I 15 2 Belton 9 7B Pct 18-Walton Station Town
58 Pettinato Fileberts P 15 2 Belton 9 7B Pct 18-Walton Station Town
59 Pettinato Rodolph A 15 2 Belton 9 7B Pct 18-Walton Station Town
60 Roberts George R 15 2 Belton 9 7B Pct 18-Walton Station Town
61 Roberts Lourine D 15 2 Belton 9 7B Pct 18-Walton Station Town
62 Roberts Lourine D 15 2 Belton 9 7B Pct 18-Walton Station Town
63 Roberts Melcomine 15 2 Belton 9 7B Pct 18-Walton Station Town
64 Schworby Matilda 15 2 Belton 9 7B Pct 18-Walton Station Town
65 Roberts Richard D 15 2 Belton 9 7B Pct 18-Walton Station Town
66 Morrison William H 15 2 Belton 9 7B Pct 18-Walton Station Town
67 Chineuti Mike 15 2 Belton 9 7B Pct 18-Walton Station Town
68 Rivero Eleso 15 2 Belton 9 7B Pct 18-Walton Station Town
69 Accettura James 15 2 Belton 9 7B Pct 18-Walton Station Town
70 Evequeel Garcia 15 2 Belton 9 7B Pct 18-Walton Station Town
71 Gonsalez Agustin 15 2 Belton 9 7B Pct 18-Walton Station Town
72 Cruz Sebastian 15 2 Belton 9 7B Pct 18-Walton Station Town
73 Martinez Ignacio 15 2 Belton 9 7B Pct 18-Walton Station Town
74 Chimenti Geno 15 2 Belton 9 7B Pct 18-Walton Station Town
75 Chimenti Pearl 15 2 Belton 9 7B Pct 18-Walton Station Town
76 Slarmort Fredrick 15 2 Belton 9 7B Pct 18-Walton Station Town
77 Slarmort Ella 15 2 Belton 9 7B Pct 18-Walton Station Town
1 Dunn Velmer 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1A Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
2 Dunn Ethel 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1A Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
3 Dunn Culven 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1A Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
4 Dunn Margaret 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1A Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
5 Dunn Myrtle 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1A Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
6 Dunn Hazel 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1A Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
7 Dunn Rosie 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1A Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
8 Dunn Abbie 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1A Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
9 Dunn Gladys 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1A Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
10 Brieger W F 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1A Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
11 Brieger Thaddore 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1A Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
12 Brieger David 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1A Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
13 Brieger Wayne 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1A Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
14 Soaka Jake 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1A Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
15 Soaka Carrie 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1A Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
16 Willis Marvin E 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1A Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
17 Willis Anna 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1A Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
18 Willis Josephine 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1A Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
19 Werner William 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1A Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
20 Werner Vivian 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1A Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
21 Daniels Carl 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1A Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
22 Daniels Valentine 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1A Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
23 Daniels Wilma 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1A Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
24 Waterman George B 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1A Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
25 Waterman Alice 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1A Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
26 Waterman Evelyn 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1A Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
27 Waterman Edward 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1A Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
28 Waterman Bruce 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1A Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
29 Waterman Boyd 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1A Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
30 Ross Irvin 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1A Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
31 Ehrig M F 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1A Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
32 Roberson John 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1A Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
33 Roberson Francie 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1A Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
34 Doverspike Harry 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1A Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
35 Doverspike Grace 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1A Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
36 Doverspike Dortha 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1A Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
37 Doverspike James 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1A Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
38 Doverspike Harry 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1A Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
39 Doverspike Blanch 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1A Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
40 Doverspike Robert 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1A Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
41 Kohel Carrie 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1A Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
42 Kohel Phillip 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1A Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
43 Kohel Charlie 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1A Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
44 Crowe John H 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1A Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
45 Crowe Bertha 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1A Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
46 Crowe Jean Leslie 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1A Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
47 Crowe Robert Walace 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1A Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
48 Crowe Ruth Adalaide 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1A Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
49 Crowe Elaine Isabelle 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1A Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
51 Hill Bert 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1B Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
52 Hill Julia 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1B Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
53 Hill Julius 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1B Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
54 Hill Chester 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1B Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
55 Landon Frank 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1B Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
56 Landon Eathel 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1B Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
57 Landon Leon 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1B Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
58 Landon Lloyd 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1B Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
59 Landon Florence 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1B Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
60 Landon Ona 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1B Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
61 Roatch John 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1B Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
62 Roatch Vera 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1B Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
63 Roatch Harold 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1B Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
64 Roatch Myrtle 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1B Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
65 Roatch Eugene 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1B Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
66 Aurand Purley 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1B Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
67 Aurand Agnes 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1B Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
68 Aurand Oliver 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1B Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
69 Aurand Robert 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1B Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
70 Aurand Margaret 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1B Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
71 Aurand Charles 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1B Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
72 Aurand Peter 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1B Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
73 Aurand Bernadette 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1B Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
75 Brandt Eli 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1B Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
76 Brandt Olive 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1B Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
77 Brandt Arthur 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1B Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
78 Brandt Richard 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1B Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
79 Brandt Florence 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1B Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
80 Berges Homer 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1B Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
81 Berges Lela 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1B Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
82 Berges Fredrick 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1B Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
83 Berges Arlene 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1B Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
84 Clapper William O 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1B Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
85 Clapper Lollie M 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1B Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
86 Clapper Clarance 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1B Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
87 Clapper Annise 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1B Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
88 Clapper Maurice 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1B Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
89 Clapper Lucile 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1B Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
90 Clapper Nellie 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1B Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
91 Clapper John 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1B Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
92 Clapper Charolette 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1B Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
93 Clapper Eugene 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1B Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
94 Grist James M 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1B Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
95 Grist Coline 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1B Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
96 Grist Dwight 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1B Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
97 Kell Wylie L 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1B Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
98 Kell Lillie S 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1B Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
99 Kell Catherine N 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1B Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
100 Eldridge James 15 3 Columbia Falls 10 1B Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
1 Elsethagers Thorval 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2A Pct 16-Kennedy Addition
2 Elsethagers Finis 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2A Pct 16-Ward 3
3 Elsethagers Fredrick 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2A Pct 16-Ward 3
4 Elsethagers May 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2A Pct 16-Ward 3
5 Main Sue M 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2A Pct 16-Ward 3
6 Watt George D 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2A Pct 16-Ward 3
7 Watt Anna 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2A Pct 16-Ward 3
8 Watt Montana 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2A Pct 16-Ward 3
9 Watt Kathleen 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2A Pct 16-Ward 3
10 Watt George 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2A Pct 16-Ward 3
11 Baret Joseph 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2A Pct 16-Ward 3
12 Baret Charlie 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2A Pct 16-Ward 3
13 Greene Ferd C 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2A Pct 16-Ward 3
14 Greene Elizabeth 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2A Pct 16-Ward 3
15 Greene Ruby 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2A Pct 16-Ward 3
16 Greene Melvin 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2A Pct 16-Ward 3
17 Greene Howard 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2A Pct 16-Ward 3
18 Greene Allen 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2A Pct 16-Ward 3
19 Greene Ruth 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2A Pct 16-Ward 3
20 Gregory Leslie 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2A Pct 16-Ward 3
21 Lee James 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2A Pct 16-Ward 3
22 Lee Cena 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2A Pct 16-Ward 3
23 Gubser Genevieve 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2A Pct 16-Ward 3
24 Tryon George 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2A Pct 16-Ward 3
25 Tryon Irene 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2A Pct 16-Ward 3
26 Tryon William 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2A Pct 16-Ward 3
27 Tryon Irene 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2A Pct 16-Ward 3
28 Tryon Blakey 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2A Pct 16-Ward 3
29 Lee Thomas 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2A Pct 16-Ward 3
30 Lee Georgiana 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2A Pct 16-Ward 3
31 Kilduff Thomas 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2A Pct 16-Ward 3
32 Kilduff Mabel 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2A Pct 16-Ward 3
33 Kilduff Thomas Jr 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2A Pct 16-Ward 3
34 Jordan Arthur L 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2A Pct 16-Ward 3
35 Jordan Eva 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2A Pct 16-Ward 3
36 Jordan Donald 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2A Pct 16-Ward 3
37 Jordan Elizabeth 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2A Pct 16-Ward 3
38 Jordan John 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2A Pct 16-Ward 3
39 Jordan Mary 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2A Pct 16-Ward 3
40 Jordan Robert 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2A Pct 16-Ward 3
41 Mateka Joseph 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2A Pct 16-Ward 3
42 Mateka Estelle 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2A Pct 16-Ward 3
43 Mateka Elwin 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2A Pct 16-Ward 3
44 Coan Willie A 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2A Pct 16-Ward 3
45 Coan Ruth A 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2A Pct 16-Ward 3
46 Nordgren Florence A 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2A Pct 16-Ward 3
47 Nordgren Helen L 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2A Pct 16-Ward 3
48 Nordgren Wilson W 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2A Pct 16-Ward 3
51 Burns James 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2B Pct 16-Ward 2
52 Burns Thresa 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2B Pct 16-Ward 2
53 Burns Dorothy 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2B Pct 16-Ward 2
54 Burns Henry 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2B Pct 16-Ward 2
55 Freese Afina 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2B Pct 16-Ward 2
56 Motichka Jacob 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2B Pct 16-Ward 2
57 Seders Bertha 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2B Pct 16-Ward 2
58 Jensen Halmer 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2B Pct 16-Ward 2
59 Jensen Arlene 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2B Pct 16-Ward 2
60 Jensen Jacklyn 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2B Pct 16-Ward 2
61 Robinson Leslie 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2B Pct 16-Ward 2
62 Robinson Barbara E 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2B Pct 16-Ward 2
63 Robinson John T 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2B Pct 16-Ward 2
64 Robinson Mariette 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2B Pct 16-Ward 2
65 Abbott Sarah 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2B Pct 16-Ward 2
66 Kennedy Irene M 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2B Pct 16-Ward 2
67 Reeves Ora 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2B Pct 16-Ward 2
68 Reeves Clarise 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2B Pct 16-Ward 2
69 Reeves Leonard 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2B Pct 16-Ward 2
70 Reeves Goldie 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2B Pct 16-Ward 2
71 Reeves Bettie 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2B Pct 16-Ward 2
72 Reeves Lola 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2B Pct 16-Ward 2
73 Rutherford Minnie 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2B Pct 16-Ward 2
74 Hammer Arnold 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2B Pct 16-Ward 2
75 Miles Ollis 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2B Pct 16-Ward 2
76 Quimby Ray 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2B Pct 16-Ward 2
77 Cassady Ira 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2B Pct 16-Ward 2
78 Cassady Sally 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2B Pct 16-Ward 2
79 Sheeran Frank C 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2B Pct 16-Ward 2
80 Sheeran Bertha 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2B Pct 16-Ward 2
81 Sheeran Francis B 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2B Pct 16-Ward 2
82 Sheeran Mory E 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2B Pct 16-Ward 2
83 Sheeran Norman J 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2B Pct 16-Ward 2
84 Loveall James C 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2B Pct 16-Ward 2
85 Loveall Lurene M 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2B Pct 16-Ward 2
86 Bryant Edward S 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2B Pct 16-Ward 2
87 Blandenburg Frank 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2B Pct 16-Ward 2
88 Blandenburg Amanda 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2B Pct 16-Ward 2
89 Blandenburg Melva 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2B Pct 16-Ward 2
90 Blandenburg Manley 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2B Pct 16-Ward 2
91 Blandenburg Helen 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2B Pct 16-Ward 2
92 Ogg John B 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2B Pct 16-Ward 2
93 Ogg Grace 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2B Pct 16-Ward 2
94 Everin James 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2B Pct 16-Ward 2
95 Everin Agnes E 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2B Pct 16-Ward 2
96 Everin Francis T 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2B Pct 16-Ward 2
97 Everin Walter J 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2B Pct 16-Ward 2
98 Everin Cecil W 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2B Pct 16-Ward 2
99 Everin Basil 15 3 Columbia Falls 11 2B Pct 16-Ward 2
1 Lee William 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3A Pct 16-Ward 2
2 Lee Adele 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3A Pct 16-Ward 2
3 Lee Francis 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3A Pct 16-Ward 2
4 Stone John P 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3A Pct 16-Ward 2
5 Stone Gwena 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3A Pct 16-Ward 2
6 Stone Garfield 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3A Pct 16-Ward 2
7 Stone Clanton 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3A Pct 16-Ward 2
8 Stone Myrtle 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3A Pct 16-Ward 2
9 Stone Gladys 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3A Pct 16-Ward 2
10 Stone Leo 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3A Pct 16-Ward 2
11 Stone Francis 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3A Pct 16-Ward 2
12 Stone Florence 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3A Pct 16-Ward 2
13 Saenger Heman F 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3A Pct 16-Ward 2
14 Saenger Mae E 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3A Pct 16-Ward 2
15 Burns Ellen J 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3A Pct 16-Ward 2
16 Meugon Lucy 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3A Pct 16-Ward 2
17 Ceralax Otto R 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3A Pct 16-Ward 2
18 Ceralax Lena 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3A Pct 16-Ward 2
19 Ceralax John E 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3A Pct 16-Ward 2
20 Basil Arthur 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3A Pct 16-Ward 2
21 Basil Carmella 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3A Pct 16-Ward 2
22 Conley Albert 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3A Pct 16-Ward 2
23 Conley Bertha 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3A Pct 16-Ward 2
24 Conley Marion 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3A Pct 16-Ward 2
25 Conley Marton A 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3A Pct 16-Ward 2
26 Marlin Alice A 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3A Pct 16-Ward 2
27 Kloetgke William E 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3A Pct 16-Ward 2
28 Kloetgke Marion V 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3A Pct 16-Ward 2
29 Opolka Mory E 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3A Pct 16-Ward 2
30 Opolka June L 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3A Pct 16-Ward 2
31 Brown Alonzo B 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3A Pct 16-Ward 2
32 Neitzling Jacob 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3A Pct 16-Ward 2
33 Neitzling Ida 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3A Pct 16-Ward 2
34 Lovell Rose V 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3A Pct 16-Ward 2
35 Lovell Samuel 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3A Pct 16-Ward 2
36 Loveall Fay W 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3A Pct 16-Ward 2
37 Loveall Beulah H 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3A Pct 16-Ward 2
38 Burns John 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3A Pct 16-Ward 2
39 Burns Clara G 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3A Pct 16-Ward 2
40 Burns Iris G 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3A Pct 16-Ward 2
41 Zorzi George 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3A Pct 16-Ward 2
42 Zorzi Genevieve 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3A Pct 16-Ward 2
43 Zorzi Hilbert 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3A Pct 16-Ward 2
44 Zorzi Patricia 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3A Pct 16-Ward 2
45 Neitzling Edward W 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3A Pct 16-Ward 2
46 Neitzling Ella 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3A Pct 16-Ward 2
47 Neitzling Robert Edward 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3A Pct 16-Ward 2
48 Sullivan Dennis 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3A Pct 16-Ward 2
49 Sullivan Mary A 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3A Pct 16-Ward 2
51 Nadeau Roland 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3B Pct 16-Ward 2
52 Nadeau Mersenia 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3B Pct 16-Ward 2
53 Nadeau Roland Jr 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3B Pct 16-Ward 2
54 Nadeau Charles 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3B Pct 16-Ward 2
55 Nadeau George 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3B Pct 16-Ward 2
56 Nadeau Victor 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3B Pct 16-Ward 2
57 Nadeau Louise 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3B Pct 16-Ward 2
58 Gansman John P 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3B Pct 16-Ward 2
59 Green Leslie A 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3B Pct 16-Ward 2
60 Green Clara 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3B Pct 16-Ward 2
61 Green Leslie A Jr 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3B Pct 16-Ward 2
62 Green Clifford R 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3B Pct 16-Ward 2
63 Green Gordon 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3B Pct 16-Ward 2
64 Green Betty J 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3B Pct 16-Ward 2
65 Leoffler Wilhelmina 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3B Pct 16-Ward 2
66 Reid Alvin M 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3B Pct 16-Ward 2
67 Reid Alice R 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3B Pct 16-Ward 2
68 Reid Raymond 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3B Pct 16-Ward 2
69 Reid James 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3B Pct 16-Ward 2
70 Reid Minerva 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3B Pct 16-Ward 2
71 Reid Hope 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3B Pct 16-Ward 2
72 Reid Alvin Jr 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3B Pct 16-Ward 2
73 Reid Robert 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3B Pct 16-Ward 2
74 Morris Roy 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3B Pct 16-Ward 2
75 Morris Kitty 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3B Pct 16-Ward 2
76 Morris Elaine 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3B Pct 16-Ward 2
77 Morris Robert 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3B Pct 16-Ward 2
78 Grigg George W 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3B Pct 16-Ward 2
79 Grigg Florence 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3B Pct 16-Ward 2
80 Grigg Emma 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3B Pct 16-Ward 2
81 Grigg Susie 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3B Pct 16-Ward 2
82 Grigg David 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3B Pct 16-Ward 2
83 Johnson William 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3B Pct 16-Ward 2
84 Johnson Lillie 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3B Pct 16-Ward 2
85 Johnson Albert 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3B Pct 16-Ward 2
86 Johnson Kenneth 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3B Pct 16-Ward 2
87 Johnson Elsie 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3B Pct 16-Ward 2
88 Johnson Hellen 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3B Pct 16-Ward 2
89 Tarver Jess 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3B Pct 16-Ward 2
90 Tarver Cordine 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3B Pct 16-Ward 2
91 Tarver Victor 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3B Pct 16-Ward 2
92 Tarver Dolly 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3B Pct 16-Ward 2
93 Tarver Jess Jr 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3B Pct 16-Ward 2
94 Tarver Eddie 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3B Pct 16-Ward 2
95 Westberg Andrew O 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3B Pct 16-Ward 2
96 Westberg Minnie 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3B Pct 16-Ward 2
97 Westberg Andrew W 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3B Pct 16-Ward 2
98 Tarver Edward 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3B Pct 16-Ward 2
99 Cearson Edward C 15 3 Columbia Falls 12 3B Pct 16-Ward 2
1 Mecklenburg Henry C 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4A Pct 16-Ward 2
2 Mecklenburg Anna F 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4A Pct 16-Ward 2
3 Mecklenburg Florence H 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4A Pct 16-Ward 2
4 Mecklenburg Harriet M 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4A Pct 16-Ward 2
5 Mecklenburg Ruth C 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4A Pct 16-Ward 2
6 Mckeown Stephen 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4A Pct 16-Ward 2
7 Mckeown Mary 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4A Pct 16-Ward 2
8 Green Arthur C 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4A Pct 16-Ward 2
9 Green Ida 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4A Pct 16-Ward 2
10 Green Grace 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4A Pct 16-Ward 2
11 Green Wilford 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4A Pct 16-Ward 2
12 Green Henry 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4A Pct 16-Ward 2
13 Green Vera 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4A Pct 16-Ward 2
14 Chauncey E Beebe 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4A Pct 16-Ward 2
15 Chauncey Eva 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4A Pct 16-Ward 2
16 Chauncey Edward 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4A Pct 16-Ward 2
17 Chauncey Chauncey 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4A Pct 16-Ward 2
18 Chauncey Vesta 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4A Pct 16-Ward 2
19 Chauncey Evelyn 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4A Pct 16-Ward 2
20 Gorton Mary 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4A Pct 16-Ward 2
21 Gorton Irla 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4A Pct 16-Ward 2
22 Gorton Claribell 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4A Pct 16-Ward 2
23 Gorton Robert A 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4A Pct 16-Ward 2
24 Harvey Warren 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4A Pct 16-Ward 2
25 Harvey Norma 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4A Pct 16-Ward 2
26 Harvey Robert 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4A Pct 16-Ward 2
27 Luntz John W 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4A Pct 16-Ward 2
28 Luntz Lovella 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4A Pct 16-Ward 2
29 Luntz John Jr 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4A Pct 16-Ward 2
30 Luntz Josephine 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4A Pct 16-Ward 2
31 Hamilton William 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4A Pct 16-Ward 2
32 Hamilton Georgia 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4A Pct 16-Ward 2
33 Swingley Lewis H 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4A Pct 16-Ward 2
34 Ladenburger Mary 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4A Pct 16-Ward 2
35 Hoffman John 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4A Pct 16-Ward 2
36 Hoffman Ester 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4A Pct 16-Ward 2
37 Hoffman Gorton 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4A Pct 16-Ward 2
38 Hoffman Shirley 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4A Pct 16-Ward 2
39 Hoffman Betty  15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4A Pct 16-Ward 2
40 Hoffman John Jr 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4A Pct 16-Ward 2
41 Selvage Herman F 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4A Pct 16-Ward 2
42 Junkins Oscar M 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4A Pct 16-Ward 2
43 Junkins Anna 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4A Pct 16-Ward 2
44 Fleming Francis 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4A Pct 16-Ward 2
45 Fleming Agusta 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4A Pct 16-Ward 2
46 Fleming John 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4A Pct 16-Ward 2
47 Zorzi Hether 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4A Pct 16-Ward 2
48 Anderson John 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4A Pct 16-Ward 2
49 Bishoff Gustav 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4A Pct 16-Ward 2
51 Myers Joseph C 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4B Pct 16-Ward 2
52 Myers Cathryn 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4B Pct 16-Ward 2
53 Myers Margaret 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4B Pct 16-Ward 2
54 Myers Leonard 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4B Pct 16-Ward 2
55 Myers Richard 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4B Pct 16-Ward 2
56 Baker Dave 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4B Pct 16-Ward 2
57 Baker Florence 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4B Pct 16-Ward 2
58 Miller Joseph 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4B Pct 16-Ward 2
59 Miller Florence 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4B Pct 16-Ward 2
60 Landon Ray 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4B Pct 16-Ward 2
61 Landon Ella 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4B Pct 16-Ward 2
62 Landon Leo 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4B Pct 16-Ward 2
63 Anderson Marie 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4B Pct 16-Ward 2
64 Warneck Ella J 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4B Pct 16-Ward 2
65 Warneck Rodney 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4B Pct 16-Ward 2
66 Warneck Herbert 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4B Pct 16-Ward 2
67 Warneck Mary 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4B Pct 16-Ward 2
68 Maple Oscar B 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4B Pct 16-Ward 2
69 Maple Theaolend L 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4B Pct 16-Ward 2
70 Sewall Leslie 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4B Pct 16-Ward 2
71 Mc Kenzie Hugh  15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4B Pct 16-Ward 2
72 Mc Kenzie David  15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4B Pct 16-Ward 2
73 Blair James W 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4B Pct 16-Ward 2
74 Blair Alice 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4B Pct 16-Ward 2
75 Stenson Nels 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4B Pct 16-Ward 2
76 Stenson Perry C 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4B Pct 16-Ward 2
77 Anderson Albert K 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4B Pct 16-Ward 2
78 Anderson Siengne 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4B Pct 16-Ward 2
79 Devall Lawrence 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4B Pct 16-Ward 2
80 Devall Marcella 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4B Pct 16-Ward 2
81 Devall Marceline 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4B Pct 16-Ward 2
82 Lynch Richard 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4B Pct 16-Ward 2
83 Murphy Stephen 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4B Pct 16-Ward 2
84 Quimby Stephen 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4B Pct 16-Ward 2
85 Quimby Charles J 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4B Pct 16-Ward 2
86 Schander Kittie 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4B Pct 16-Ward 2
87 Schmidt Frank C 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4B Pct 16-Ward 2
88 Schmidt Elcie L 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4B Pct 16-Ward 2
89 Schmidt Francis 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4B Pct 16-Ward 2
90 Matthews Raymond 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4B Pct 16-Ward 2
91 Matthews Lucile 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4B Pct 16-Ward 2
92 Matthews Genevabell 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4B Pct 16-Ward 2
93 Matthews Charles 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4B Pct 16-Ward 2
94 Strengpellos Martin L 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4B Pct 16-Ward 2
95 Strengpellos Florence 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4B Pct 16-Ward 2
96 Strengpellos Norman 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4B Pct 16-Ward 2
97 Strengpellos Martin J 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4B Pct 16-Ward 2
98 Strengpellos Lawrence 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4B Pct 16-Ward 2
99 Baustert John 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4B Pct 16-Ward 2
100 Ruchie Herbert W 15 3 Columbia Falls 13 4B Pct 16-Ward 2
1 Greve David 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5A Pct 16-Ward 2
2 Greve Elizabeth 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5A Pct 16-Ward 2
3 Greve Henry 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5A Pct 16-Ward 2
4 Greve John 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5A Pct 16-Ward 2
5 Greve Charles 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5A Pct 16-Ward 2
6 Greve Louis 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5A Pct 16-Ward 2
7 Bragson May 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5A Pct 16-Ward 2
8 Bragson Robert 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5A Pct 16-Ward 2
9 Platts Willard 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5A Pct 16-Ward 2
10 Platts Edith 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5A Pct 16-Ward 2
11 Platts Robert 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5A Pct 16-Ward 2
12 Platts Ive 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5A Pct 16-Ward 2
13 Platts Philip 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5A Pct 16-Ward 2
14 Platts Cock 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5A Pct 16-Ward 2
15 Platts Margaret 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5A Pct 16-Ward 2
16 Brunet Flora 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5A Pct 16-Ward 2
17 Brunet Edmund 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5A Pct 16-Ward 2
18 Brunet Camille 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5A Pct 16-Ward 2
19 Brunet Leonard 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5A Pct 16-Ward 2
20 Brunea Alphonse 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5A Pct 16-Ward 2
21 Brunea Rosie 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5A Pct 16-Ward 2
22 Brunea Garry 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5A Pct 16-Ward 2
23 Reed Orson G 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5A Pct 16-Ward 2
24 Reed Helen F 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5A Pct 16-Ward 2
25 Reed Hollis H 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5A Pct 16-Ward 2
26 Reed Edwin 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5A Pct 16-Ward 2
27 Reed Wilber 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5A Pct 16-Ward 2
28 Reed Hubert 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5A Pct 16-Ward 2
29 Reed Kenith 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5A Pct 16-Ward 2
30 Cassady Merle W 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5A Pct 16-Ward 2
31 Cassady Elma 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5A Pct 16-Ward 2
32 Day Ralph 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5A Pct 16-Ward 2
33 Talley Sydney M 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5A Pct 16-Ward 2
34 Talley David 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5A Pct 16-Ward 2
35 Talley Sydney 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5A Pct 16-Ward 2
36 Lich Hulda 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5A Pct 16-Ward 2
37 Houston Joseph W 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5A Pct 16-Ward 2
38 Davis Evelyn Lee 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5A Pct 16-Ward 2
39 Gorlyn Mildred V 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5A Pct 16-Ward 2
40 Rossier Alice E 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5A Pct 16-Ward 2
41 Daley Bernice 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5A Pct 16-Ward 2
42 Conlin Martin 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5A Pct 16-Ward 2
43 Briggs Tannie 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5A Pct 16-Ward 2
44 Briggs Merton 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5A Pct 16-Ward 2
45 Briggs Henry 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5A Pct 16-Ward 2
46 Bohel Wesley 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5A Pct 16-Ward 2
47 Bohel Florence 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5A Pct 16-Ward 2
48 Skyles Ward 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5A Pct 16-Ward 2
49 Skyles Elsie 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5A Pct 16-Ward 2
50 Smith Nels J 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5A Pct 16-Ward 2
51 Hartt Rosalia 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5B Pct 16-Ward 2
52 Hartt Ann 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5B Pct 16-Ward 2
53 Janon Peter 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5B Pct 16-Ward 2
54 Janon Mary 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5B Pct 16-Ward 2
55 Janon Robert 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5B Pct 16-Ward 2
56 Lennon Georgie A 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5B Pct 16-Ward 2
57 Lennon Lettie 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5B Pct 16-Ward 2
58 Lennon Laura 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5B Pct 16-Ward 2
59 Lennon Gracie 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5B Pct 16-Ward 2
60 Purviance Albert E 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5B Pct 16-Ward 2
61 Larman Frank W 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5B Pct 16-Ward 2
62 Larman Hattie C 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5B Pct 16-Ward 2
63 Larman Mary 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5B Pct 16-Ward 2
64 Larman Evelyn 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5B Pct 16-Ward 2
65 Larman Anna 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5B Pct 16-Ward 2
66 Larman Margaret 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5B Pct 16-Ward 2
67 Ludwig Clona 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5B Pct 16-Ward 2
68 Huntsinger Claudia E 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5B Pct 16-Ward 2
69 Huntsinger Ettie 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5B Pct 16-Ward 2
70 Huntsinger Russel 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5B Pct 16-Ward 2
71 Huntsinger Dorthy 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5B Pct 16-Ward 2
72 Huntsinger June 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5B Pct 16-Ward 2
73 O'Neil Dorthy J 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5B Pct 16-Ward 2
74 Smith Andrew N 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5B Pct 16-Ward 2
75 Smith Charlotte 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5B Pct 16-Ward 2
76 Smith Tommy 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5B Pct 16-Ward 2
77 Smith Robert 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5B Pct 16-Ward 2
78 Kelleher Michael 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5B Pct 16-Ward 2
79 Kelleher Agnes 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5B Pct 16-Ward 2
80 Hagson Vivian 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5B Pct 16-Ward 2
81 Tiser Margaret B 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5B Pct 16-Ward 2
82 Johnston Violet K 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5B Pct 16-Ward 2
83 Walsh John 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5B Pct 16-Ward 2
84 Walsh May 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5B Pct 16-Ward 2
85 Stone Mat 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5B Pct 16-Ward 2
86 Lanigan Fred 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5B Pct 16-Ward 2
87 Lanigan Louise M 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5B Pct 16-Ward 2
88 Lanigan Mary L 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5B Pct 16-Ward 2
89 Lanigan Katherine H 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5B Pct 16-Ward 2
90 Murphy James 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5B Pct 16-Ward 2
91 Murphy Mary 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5B Pct 16-Ward 2
92 Murphy Hellen 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5B Pct 16-Ward 2
93 Murphy William 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5B Pct 16-Ward 2
94 Murphy Phillip 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5B Pct 16-Ward 2
95 Murphy Dean 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5B Pct 16-Ward 2
96 Murphy Alice 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5B Pct 16-Ward 2
97 Murphy Francis 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5B Pct 16-Ward 2
98 Murphy Robert 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5B Pct 16-Ward 2
99 Bull Wayne C 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5B Pct 16-Ward 2
100 Fanslone Edward R 15 3 Columbia Falls 14 5B Pct 16-Ward 2
1 Imhold Joseph 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6A Pct 16-Ward 1
2 Imhold Evelyn 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6A Pct 16-Ward 1
3 Tohag Gopaian 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6A Pct 16-Ward 1
4 Tohag Harganosh 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6A Pct 16-Ward 1
5 Tohag Isabel 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6A Pct 16-Ward 1
6 Echelberg John C 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6A Pct 16-Ward 1
7 Echelberg Elizebeth 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6A Pct 16-Ward 1
8 Echelberg Henry 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6A Pct 16-Ward 1
9 Cowell John D 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6A Pct 16-Ward 1
10 Cowell Rebecca 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6A Pct 16-Ward 1
11 Wadean Dave 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6A Pct 16-Ward 1
12 Secord Nebalson 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6A Pct 16-Ward 1
13 Dake Frank 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6A Pct 16-Ward 1
14 Dake Linnah 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6A Pct 16-Ward 1
15 Huobala Peter 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6A Pct 16-Ward 1
16 Huobala Thresa 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6A Pct 16-Ward 1
17 Huobala Cecelia 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6A Pct 16-Ward 1
18 Huobala Margaret 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6A Pct 16-Ward 1
19 Huobala Elizabeth 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6A Pct 16-Ward 1
20 Huobala Thomas 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6A Pct 16-Ward 1
21 Huobala Gene 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6A Pct 16-Ward 1
22 Potter John F 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6A Pct 16-Ward 1
23 Potter Carry 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6A Pct 16-Ward 1
24 Hula Joseph 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6A Pct 16-Ward 1
25 Hula Borbara 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6A Pct 16-Ward 1
26 Hula Edward 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6A Pct 16-Ward 1
27 Bose Wilford A 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6A Pct 16-Ward 1
28 Bose Margarete 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6A Pct 16-Ward 1
29 Bose James 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6A Pct 16-Ward 1
30 Kennedy Margret 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6A Pct 16-Ward 1
31 Edie Hazel 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6A Pct 16-Ward 1
32 Edie Martin 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6A Pct 16-Ward 1
33 Edie Winston 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6A Pct 16-Ward 1
34 Ehrig Charles 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6A Pct 16-Ward 1
35 Ehrig Zea 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6A Pct 16-Ward 1
36 Ehrig Alta M 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6A Pct 16-Ward 1
37 Ehrig Mable A 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6A Pct 16-Ward 1
38 Mae Jou 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6A Pct 16-Ward 1
39 Juran Stephan 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6A Pct 16-Ward 1
40 Grove Fred 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6A Pct 16-Ward 1
41 Opalka Leopold 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6A Pct 16-Ward 1
42 Varies Raymond 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6A Pct 16-Ward 1
43 Lober Orson 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6A Pct 16-Ward 1
44 Corlite John 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6A Pct 16-Ward 1
45 Nelson Ekles 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6A Pct 16-Ward 1
46 Hudson Charlie 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6A Pct 16-Ward 1
47 Caudill Rush 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6A Pct 16-Ward 1
48 Foster Ike 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6A Pct 16-Ward 1
51 Chapman Joshua W 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6B Pct 16-Ward 1
52 Chapman Dora A 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6B Pct 16-Ward 1
53 Chapman Lyle 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6B Pct 16-Ward 1
54 Steffer Homer 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6B Pct 16-Ward 1
55 Morris John 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6B Pct 16-Ward 1
56 Rauscher David 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6B Pct 16-Ward 1
57 Schoenberg Louis A 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6B Pct 16-Ward 1
58 Grimm Charles 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6B Pct 16-Ward 1
59 Hoglund Nels 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6B Pct 16-Ward 1
60 Hallingsworth Charlie 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6B Pct 16-Ward 1
61 Mcbain Duncan 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6B Pct 16-Ward 1
62 Mustell Herbert 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6B Pct 16-Ward 1
63 Mustell Elizabeth A 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6B Pct 16-Ward 1
64 Holcomb Ray 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6B Pct 16-Ward 1
65 Holcomb Louise J 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6B Pct 16-Ward 1
66 Holcomb Mary L 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6B Pct 16-Ward 1
67 Holcomb Donald R 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6B Pct 16-Ward 1
68 Edwards Marlin 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6B Pct 16-Ward 1
69 Edwards Julia 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6B Pct 16-Ward 1
70 Edwards Vella 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6B Pct 16-Ward 1
71 Edwards Vergil 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6B Pct 16-Ward 1
72 Edwards Violet 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6B Pct 16-Ward 1
73 Edwards Vivian 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6B Pct 16-Ward 1
74 Edwards Martin 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6B Pct 16-Ward 1
75 Edwards Melvin 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6B Pct 16-Ward 1
76 Edwards Elmer 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6B Pct 16-Ward 1
77 Tennancour Charles 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6B Pct 16-Ward 1
78 Tennancour Violet 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6B Pct 16-Ward 1
79 Tennancour Charles Jr 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6B Pct 16-Ward 1
80 Tennancour Darlean 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6B Pct 16-Ward 1
81 Kelleher Jerry 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6B Pct 16-Ward 1
82 Kelleher Anna K 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6B Pct 16-Ward 1
83 Kelleher Daniel J 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6B Pct 16-Ward 1
84 Kelleher Bessie E 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6B Pct 16-Ward 1
85 Kelleher Morris K 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6B Pct 16-Ward 1
86 Kelleher Dorthy E 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6B Pct 16-Ward 1
87 Prause Frank 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6B Pct 16-Ward 1
88 Prause Martha 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6B Pct 16-Ward 1
89 Marquette Edward J 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6B Pct 16-Ward 1
90 Marquette Josephine 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6B Pct 16-Ward 1
91 Marquette James 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6B Pct 16-Ward 1
92 Marquette Louis 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6B Pct 16-Ward 1
93 Marquette William 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6B Pct 16-Ward 1
94 Marquette Robert 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6B Pct 16-Ward 1
95 Marquette Margaret 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6B Pct 16-Ward 1
96 Van Scotter Thad  15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6B Pct 16-Ward 1
97 Van Scotter Jessie B 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6B Pct 16-Ward 1
98 Conlin John H 15 3 Columbia Falls 15 6B Pct 16-Ward 1
1 Giroux Joseph 15 3 Columbia Falls 16 7A Pct 16-Ward 1
2 Giroux Lillian 15 3 Columbia Falls 16 7A Pct 16-Ward 1
3 Giroux Donald 15 3 Columbia Falls 16 7A Pct 16-Ward 1
4 Giroux Clayton 15 3 Columbia Falls 16 7A Pct 16-Ward 1
5 Giroux Elliot 15 3 Columbia Falls 16 7A Pct 16-Ward 1
6 Giroux Davis 15 3 Columbia Falls 16 7A Pct 16-Ward 1
7 Brandenburg Henry 15 3 Columbia Falls 16 7A Pct 16-Ward 1
8 Brandenburg Mamie 15 3 Columbia Falls 16 7A Pct 16-Ward 1
9 Brandenburg June 15 3 Columbia Falls 16 7A Pct 16-Ward 1
10 Harris Oscar 15 3 Columbia Falls 16 7A Pct 16-Ward 1
11 Harris Alice 15 3 Columbia Falls 16 7A Pct 16-Ward 1
12 Harris Leslie 15 3 Columbia Falls 16 7A Pct 16-Ward 1
13 Harris Goldie 15 3 Columbia Falls 16 7A Pct 16-Ward 1
14 Harris Jack 15 3 Columbia Falls 16 7A Pct 16-Ward 1
15 Harris Dorthy 15 3 Columbia Falls 16 7A Pct 16-Ward 1
16 Welsh Joseph 15 3 Columbia Falls 16 7A Pct 16-Ward 1
17 Welsh Lucy 15 3 Columbia Falls 16 7A Pct 16-Ward 1
18 Owings Arthur 15 3 Columbia Falls 16 7A Pct 16-Ward 1
19 Owings Ralph 15 3 Columbia Falls 16 7A Pct 16-Ward 1
20 Blades William 15 3 Columbia Falls 16 7A Pct 16-Ward 1
21 Blades Maudie 15 3 Columbia Falls 16 7A Pct 16-Ward 1
22 Blades Celestine 15 3 Columbia Falls 16 7A Pct 16-Ward 1
23 Blades Andrew 15 3 Columbia Falls 16 7A Pct 16-Ward 1
24 Blades Beatrice 15 3 Columbia Falls 16 7A Pct 16-Ward 1
25 Blades Ruby 15 3 Columbia Falls 16 7A Pct 16-Ward 1
26 Blades Marrie 15 3 Columbia Falls 16 7A Pct 16-Ward 1
27 Blades Jewel 15 3 Columbia Falls 16 7A Pct 16-Ward 1
28 Blades Jeorld 15 3 Columbia Falls 16 7A Pct 16-Ward 1
29 Blades Donald 15 3 Columbia Falls 16 7A Pct 16-Ward 1
30 Robinson Perry M 15 3 Columbia Falls 16 7A Pct 16-Ward 1
31 Acord Walace 15 3 Columbia Falls 16 7A Pct 16-Ward 1
32 Vetterhur Alfred 15 3 Columbia Falls 16 7A Pct 16-Ward 1
33 Martenac Balbo 15 3 Columbia Falls 16 7A Pct 16-Ward 1
34 Sagen Carl 15 3 Columbia Falls 16 7A Pct 16-Ward 1
35 Sagen Howard 15 3 Columbia Falls 16 7A Pct 16-Ward 1
36 Sagen Harbert 15 3 Columbia Falls 16 7A Pct 16-Ward 1
37 Sagen Melvin 15 3 Columbia Falls 16 7A Pct 16-Ward 1
38 Hernandez Juan 15 3 Columbia Falls 16 7A Pct 16-Ward 1
39 Huggins Homer 15 3 Columbia Falls 16 7A Pct 16-Ward 1
40 Huggins Agnes 15 3 Columbia Falls 16 7A Pct 16-Ward 1
41 Huggins Martin 15 3 Columbia Falls 16 7A Pct 16-Ward 1
42 Huggins Effie 15 3 Columbia Falls 16 7A Pct 16-Ward 1
43 Huggins Barbara 15 3 Columbia Falls 16 7A Pct 16-Ward 1
44 Huggins Edward 15 3 Columbia Falls 16 7A Pct 16-Ward 1
45 Huggins Arthur 15 3 Columbia Falls 16 7A Pct 16-Ward 1
46 Huggins Thomas 15 3 Columbia Falls 16 7A Pct 16-Ward 1
47 Huggins William 15 3 Columbia Falls 16 7A Pct 16-Ward 1
48 Huggins Robert 15 3 Columbia Falls 16 7A Pct 16-Ward 1
49 Huggins Hellen 15 3 Columbia Falls 16 7A Pct 16-Ward 1
1 Christensen Theodore 15 4 Columbia Twp 17 1A Part Glacier Nat'l Park
2 Christensen Anna M 15 4 Columbia Twp 17 1A Part Glacier Nat'l Park
3 Christensen Richard R 15 4 Columbia Twp 17 1A Part Glacier Nat'l Park
4 Christensen Julia M 15 4 Columbia Twp 17 1A Part Glacier Nat'l Park
5 Sullivan Eugene 15 4 Columbia Twp 17 1A Part Glacier Nat'l Park
6 Sullivan May 15 4 Columbia Twp 17 1A Part Glacier Nat'l Park
7 Sullivan James M 15 4 Columbia Twp 17 1A Part Glacier Nat'l Park
8 Lorence Frank S 15 4 Columbia Twp 17 1A Part Glacier Nat'l Park
9 Sullivan Thomas J 15 4 Columbia Twp 17 1A Part Glacier Nat'l Park
10 Sullivan Mary J 15 4 Columbia Twp 17 1A Part Glacier Nat'l Park
11 Palmer Charles J 15 4 Columbia Twp 17 1A Part Glacier Nat'l Park
12 Finton William H 15 4 Columbia Twp 17 1A Part Glacier Nat'l Park
13 Finton Mary 15 4 Columbia Twp 17 1A Part Glacier Nat'l Park
14 Miller Jesse K 15 4 Columbia Twp 17 1A Part Glacier Nat'l Park
15 Miller Emma Cleo 15 4 Columbia Twp 17 1A Part Glacier Nat'l Park
16 Walsh John J 15 4 Columbia Twp 17 1A Part Glacier Nat'l Park
17 Walsh Harriett M 15 4 Columbia Twp 17 1A Part Glacier Nat'l Park
18 Beaton Alexander 15 4 Columbia Twp 17 1A Part Glacier Nat'l Park
19 Beaton Minnie F 15 4 Columbia Twp 17 1A Part Glacier Nat'l Park
20 Covey Henry 15 4 Columbia Twp 17 1A Part Glacier Nat'l Park
21 Covey Robert 15 4 Columbia Twp 17 1A Part Glacier Nat'l Park
22 Maes Ben 15 4 Columbia Twp 17 1A Part Glacier Nat'l Park
23 Grubb George W 15 4 Columbia Twp 17 1A Part Glacier Nat'l Park
24 Bemis Jesse 15 4 Columbia Twp 17 1A Part Glacier Nat'l Park
25 More Lawrence 15 4 Columbia Twp 17 1A Part Glacier Nat'l Park
26 Christensen Ernest 15 4 Columbia Twp 17 1A Part Glacier Nat'l Park
1 Adair William L 15 5 Columbia Twp 18 1A
2 Adair Jesse 15 5 Columbia Twp 18 1A
3 Ballard Earl 15 5 Columbia Twp 18 1A
4 Ballard Hazel E 15 5 Columbia Twp 18 1A
5 Ballard Lola 15 5 Columbia Twp 18 1A
6 Wisher Frank 15 5 Columbia Twp 18 1A
7 La Masters Jesse  15 5 Columbia Twp 18 1A
8 Mahoney Pat 15 5 Columbia Twp 18 1A
9 Murphy Carl 15 5 Columbia Twp 18 1A
10 Padgett Perry 15 5 Columbia Twp 18 1A
11 Padgett Betty M 15 5 Columbia Twp 18 1A
12 Padgett Grace 15 5 Columbia Twp 18 1A
13 Parrish Dewey 15 5 Columbia Twp 18 1A
14 Parrish Alix G 15 5 Columbia Twp 18 1A
15 Parrish Vera 15 5 Columbia Twp 18 1A
16 Miller Howard W 15 5 Columbia Twp 18 1A
17 Miller Charles 15 5 Columbia Twp 18 1A
18 Holcomb Harry 15 5 Columbia Twp 18 1A
19 Holcomb Lena 15 5 Columbia Twp 18 1A
20 Holcomb Mark 15 5 Columbia Twp 18 1A
21 Brayton W 15 5 Columbia Twp 18 1A
22 Brayton Hilda 15 5 Columbia Twp 18 1A
23 Brayton Mary Maude 15 5 Columbia Twp 18 1A
24 Hensen Benjamin Sr 15 5 Columbia Twp 18 1A
25 Hensen May L 15 5 Columbia Twp 18 1A
26 Hensen Benjamin Jr 15 5 Columbia Twp 18 1A
27 Hensen Magdalen 15 5 Columbia Twp 18 1A
28 Newton Frank W 15 5 Columbia Twp 18 1A
29 Newton Ethel M 15 5 Columbia Twp 18 1A
30 Newton Evelyn May 15 5 Columbia Twp 18 1A
31 Stein Walther 15 5 Columbia Twp 18 1A
32 Carncross Margaret 15 5 Columbia Twp 18 1A
33 Carncross Odgan 15 5 Columbia Twp 18 1A
34 Olson Andrew J 15 5 Columbia Twp 18 1A
35 Brill Mat F 15 5 Columbia Twp 18 1A
36 Brill Mata 15 5 Columbia Twp 18 1A
37 Monahan Bartley 15 5 Columbia Twp 18 1A
38 Peterson Thomas 15 5 Columbia Twp 18 1A
39 Peterson Marie 15 5 Columbia Twp 18 1A
40 Weikert Austin D 15 5 Columbia Twp 18 1A
41 Weikert Ruth 15 5 Columbia Twp 18 1A
42 Waters Charles 15 5 Columbia Twp 18 1A
43 Waters Belle 15 5 Columbia Twp 18 1A
44 Peterson George Ed 15 5 Columbia Twp 18 1A
45 Peterson Emil 15 5 Columbia Twp 18 1A
46 Kruse William 15 5 Columbia Twp 18 1A
47 Scheidt Carl 15 5 Columbia Twp 18 1A
48 Clute Frank E 15 5 Columbia Twp 18 1A
49 Price Frances 15 5 Columbia Twp 18 1A
50 Barkley Benglson 15 5 Columbia Twp 18 1A
51 Barkley Edith 15 5 Columbia Twp 18 1B
52 Barkley Robert 15 5 Columbia Twp 18 1B
53 Johnson Albert F 15 5 Columbia Twp 18 1B
1 Peck Ara L 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1A Pct 21
2 Peck Pearl E 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1A Pct 21
3 Peck Virginia 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1A Pct 21
4 Peck Arthur LeRoy 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1A Pct 21
5 Peck Catherine 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1A Pct 21
6 Peck Frances K 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1A Pct 21
7 Peck Neoma 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1A Pct 21
8 Peck Helen 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1A Pct 21
9 Peck Edward James 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1A Pct 21
10 Peck Raymond 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1A Pct 21
11 Peck Charles 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1A Pct 21
12 Peck John David 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1A Pct 21
13 Peck May Len 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1A Pct 21
14 Mcpheeters Gholy P 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1A Pct 21
15 Mcpheeters Della 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1A Pct 21
16 Mcpheeters Thelma 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1A Pct 21
17 Mcpheeters Wilma 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1A Pct 21
18 Mcpheeters Evelyn 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1A Pct 21
19 Mcpheeters Clayton 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1A Pct 21
20 Matichko Frank 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1A Pct 21
21 Matichko Alene 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1A Pct 21
22 Matichko Roger F 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1A Pct 21
23 Matichko Arthur W 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1A Pct 21
24 Matichko Leonard F 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1A Pct 21
25 Matichko Ella V 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1A Pct 21
26 Warner John E 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1A Pct 21
27 Warner Emily 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1A Pct 21
28 Warner Anna 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1A Pct 21
29 Warner Evelyn 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1A Pct 21
30 Warner Evert 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1A Pct 21
31 Warner Oscar 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1A Pct 21
32 Mccloud John 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1A Pct 21
33 Maxwell Lufarette E 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1A Pct 21
34 Maxwell Mary 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1A Pct 21
35 Maxwell James 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1A Pct 21
36 Maxwell Sarah 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1A Pct 21
37 Johnly Albert 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1A Pct 21
38 Stover Howard E 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1A Pct 21
39 Stover Kate 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1A Pct 21
40 Stover Earl 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1A Pct 21
41 Stover Clifford 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1A Pct 21
42 Stover George 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1A Pct 21
43 Stover Mabel 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1A Pct 21
44 Stover Lola 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1A Pct 21
45 Stover Bessie 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1A Pct 21
46 Brunner John 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1A Pct 21
47 Brunner Amanda 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1A Pct 21
48 Brunner Ruby 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1A Pct 21
49 Shirreffs David 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1A Pct 21
50 Shirreffs William D 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1A Pct 21
51 Yater Elcie 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1B Pct 21
52 Berne Neide 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1B Pct 21
53 Dowler James W 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1B Pct 21
54 Stiles Hugh 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1B Pct 21
55 Stiles Jane H 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1B Pct 21
56 Stiles Doris Frances 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1B Pct 21
57 Henry John 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1B Pct 21
58 Henry Jamie 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1B Pct 21
59 Henry Clark 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1B Pct 21
60 Beebe Albert 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1B Pct 21
61 Barnes Chester 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1B Pct 21
62 Barnes Angie 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1B Pct 21
63 Barnes Vivian 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1B Pct 21
64 Barnes Eugene 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1B Pct 21
65 Barnes Ilene 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1B Pct 21
66 Barnes Louis 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1B Pct 21
67 Barnes Reta 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1B Pct 21
68 Barnes Raymond 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1B Pct 21
69 Matickka John 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1B Pct 21
70 Matickka Gustie 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1B Pct 21
71 Matickka Lucille 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1B Pct 21
72 Stuand Frank 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1B Pct 21
73 Matickka Edward 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1B Pct 21
74 Matickka Eva 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1B Pct 21
75 Matickka Luella 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1B Pct 21
76 Matickka Irene 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1B Pct 21
77 Gill Alice 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1B Pct 21
78 Gill Adrian 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1B Pct 21
79 Gill Josephine 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1B Pct 21
80 Deville Leonard J 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1B Pct 21
81 Deville Clara 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1B Pct 21
82 Deville Erma 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1B Pct 21
83 Deville Florence 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1B Pct 21
84 Deville Edna 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1B Pct 21
85 Deville Elenore 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1B Pct 21
86 Deville Leonard 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1B Pct 21
87 Deville Fred 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1B Pct 21
88 Deville Keiter 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1B Pct 21
89 Deville Mary Lou 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1B Pct 21
90 Deville Robert 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1B Pct 21
91 Swisher Franklin F 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1B Pct 21
92 Walsh Patrick J 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1B Pct 21
93 Walsh Catherine A 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1B Pct 21
94 Walsh Oliver T 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1B Pct 21
95 Walsh Richard P 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1B Pct 21
96 Lynn John Sr 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1B Pct 21
97 Lynn Mabel 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1B Pct 21
98 Lynn Paul 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1B Pct 21
99 Lynn Ruth 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1B Pct 21
100 Lynn John Jr 15 6 Columbia Twp 19 1B Pct 21
1 Lynn Harold 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2A Kila-Pct 21
2 Lynn Henry 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2A Kila-Pct 21
3 Vardy Raymond 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2A Kila-Pct 21
4 Persons Tom 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2A Kila-Pct 21
5 Feenan Frank 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2A Kila-Pct 21
6 Feenan Nora 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2A Kila-Pct 21
7 Feenan Clara E 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2A Kila-Pct 21
8 Feenan William 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2A Kila-Pct 21
9 Feenan Fred 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2A Kila-Pct 21
10 Feenan John 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2A Kila-Pct 21
11 Feenan Thomas 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2A Kila-Pct 21
12 Feenan Robert 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2A Kila-Pct 21
13 Saurey Clarence 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2A Kila-Pct 21
14 Saurey Edna 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2A Kila-Pct 21
15 Saurey Emmett 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2A Kila-Pct 21
16 Saurey Bonnie 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2A Kila-Pct 21
17 Saurey Dan 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2A Kila-Pct 21
18 Saurey Dorothy 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2A Kila-Pct 21
19 Saurey Robert Sr 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2A Kila-Pct 21
20 Saurey Mary 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2A Kila-Pct 21
21 Saurey Robert Jr 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2A Kila-Pct 21
22 Saurey Rose 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2A Kila-Pct 21
23 Saurey Gordan 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2A Kila-Pct 21
24 Saurey Rosemary 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2A Kila-Pct 21
25 Mathka Mary 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2A Kila-Pct 21
26 Minthorn Josef 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2A Kila-Pct 21
27 Gadow Henry C 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2A Kila-Pct 21
28 Gadow Mamie 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2A Kila-Pct 21
29 Gadow Frank 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2A Kila-Pct 21
30 Gadow Robert 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2A Kila-Pct 21
31 Gadow Phebe 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2A Kila-Pct 21
32 Gadow Virginia 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2A Kila-Pct 21
33 Gadow Claude 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2A Kila-Pct 21
34 Haskell Arthur 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2A Kila-Pct 21
35 Haskell Margaret 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2A Kila-Pct 21
36 Haskell Sarah 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2A Kila-Pct 21
37 Gordon Andrew M 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2A Kila-Pct 21
38 Gordon Lela 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2A Kila-Pct 21
39 Gordon Robert 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2A Kila-Pct 21
40 Gordon Elizabeth Jean 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2A Kila-Pct 21
41 Gordon Donald 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2A Kila-Pct 21
42 Hames Thomas A 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2A Kila-Pct 21
43 Hames Fannie 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2A Kila-Pct 21
44 Hames Arthur 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2A Kila-Pct 21
45 Hames James C 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2A Kila-Pct 21
46 Hames Clara 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2A Kila-Pct 21
47 Hames Alice Marie 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2A Kila-Pct 21
48 Hames William C 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2A Kila-Pct 21
49 Hames John T 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2A Kila-Pct 21
50 Bolick Effie 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2A Kila-Pct 21
51 Brinkerhoff Harriet 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2B Pct 21
52 Rogers Jesiah 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2B Pct 21
53 Rogers Marie 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2B Pct 21
54 Rogers Jo Max 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2B Pct 21
55 Babits Claude O 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2B Pct 21
56 Babits Irene 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2B Pct 21
57 Babits Jeanne 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2B Pct 21
58 Monihan George 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2B Pct 21
59 Monihan Alda 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2B Pct 21
60 Monihan Inez B 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2B Pct 21
61 Norris Paul O 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2B Pct 21
62 Aulers George 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2B Pct 21
63 Aulers Florence 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2B Pct 21
64 Aulers Roy 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2B Pct 21
65 Aulers Elizabeth 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2B Pct 21
66 Aulers Francis 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2B Pct 21
67 Aulers Georgia 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2B Pct 21
68 Aulers Carl 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2B Pct 21
69 Aulers Ardith 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2B Pct 21
70 Aulers Gilbert 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2B Pct 21
71 Luke Charles 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2B Pct 21
72 Luke Lena E 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2B Pct 21
73 Luke Helen 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2B Pct 21
74 Luke Robert 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2B Pct 21
75 Luke Everett 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2B Pct 21
76 Luke Norma 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2B Pct 21
77 Ernest Helen 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2B Pct 21
78 Ryan Fred 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2B Pct 21
79 Ryan Hilda 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2B Pct 21
80 Cleave Arthur B 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2B Pct 21
81 Cleave Anna 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2B Pct 21
82 Cleave Le Roy 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2B Pct 21
83 Cleave Marjorie 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2B Pct 21
84 Cleave Elena 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2B Pct 21
85 Livas Mike 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2B Pct 21
86 Davis Harrison F 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2B Pct 21
87 Davis Rose 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2B Pct 21
88 Davis Virginia 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2B Pct 21
89 Davis Bruce 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2B Pct 21
90 Davis Grace 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2B Pct 21
91 Stowell Harris 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2B Pct 21
92 Stowell Cylan 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2B Pct 21
93 Marshall Edward N 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2B Pct 21
94 Gretzinger William 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2B Pct 21
95 Gretzinger Mary 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2B Pct 21
96 Niagan Hugh 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2B Pct 21
97 Niagan Maude 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2B Pct 21
98 Comeau Lidy E 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2B Pct 21
99 Sudlorof Joe 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2B Pct 21
100 Fiemstone Clarence 15 6 Columbia Twp 20 2B Pct 21
1 Chagun Charles 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3A Pct 21
2 Chagun Margaret E 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3A Pct 21
3 Brooks Charles H 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3A Pct 21
4 Brooks Charles L 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3A Pct 21
5 Westerhouse Louis 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3A Pct 21
6 Westerhouse Lillian 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3A Pct 21
7 Nevers Ed Henry 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3A Pct 21
8 Nevers Nora E 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3A Pct 21
9 Nevers Harry Edward 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3A Pct 21
10 Nevers George B 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3A Pct 21
11 Nevers Robert A 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3A Pct 21
12 Nevers Richard L 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3A Pct 21
13 Mearns Leroy 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3A Pct 21
14 Mearns Ruth 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3A Pct 21
15 Mearns Jack 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3A Pct 21
16 Mearns Patricia 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3A Pct 21
17 Mearns Phyllis A 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3A Pct 21
18 Murphy Charles J 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3A Pct 21
19 Murphy Addie A 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3A Pct 21
20 Murphy Frank J 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3A Pct 21
21 Kilpatric James L 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3A Pct 21
22 Kilpatric Eliza 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3A Pct 21
23 Kilpatric Herbert L 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3A Pct 21
24 Kilpatric Coleman A 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3A Pct 21
25 Brayson Thomas K 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3A Pct 21
26 Brayson Florence 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3A Pct 21
27 Brayson Corrine I 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3A Pct 21
28 Sundquist Walter T 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3A Pct 21
29 Sundquist Edna M 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3A Pct 21
30 Sundquist Loraine E 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3A Pct 21
31 Sundquist Beverly J 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3A Pct 21
32 Sundquist Howard L 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3A Pct 21
33 Sundquist Donna I 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3A Pct 21
34 Becker Alice I 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3A Pct 21
35 Britton John 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3A Pct 21
36 Britton Mabel 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3A Pct 21
37 Britton Louisa H 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3A Pct 21
38 Britton Wilbur L 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3A Pct 21
39 Britton Harry A 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3A Pct 21
40 Sundelin William A 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3A Pct 21
41 Sundelin Jane S 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3A Pct 21
42 Sundelin Victor W 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3A Pct 21
43 Sundelin Fred B 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3A Pct 21
44 Sundelin Clarence G 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3A Pct 21
45 Berger Joseph H 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3A Pct 21
46 Berger Leona 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3A Pct 21
47 Berger Mary M 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3A Pct 21
48 Berger Joseph I 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3A Pct 21
49 Backman Charles L 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3A Pct 21
50 Backman Arzelia 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3A Pct 21
51 Henburn Einar 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3B Pct 21
52 Henburn Selma 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3B Pct 21
53 Henburn Gladys I 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3B Pct 21
54 Henburn Mabel S 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3B Pct 21
55 Henburn Hazel 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3B Pct 21
56 Henburn Kenneth 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3B Pct 21
57 Henburn Robert 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3B Pct 21
58 Graham Orvil D 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3B Pct 21
59 Graham Emma R 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3B Pct 21
60 Graham Dallas L 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3B Pct 21
61 Graham Dorothy M 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3B Pct 21
62 Graham Wayne W 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3B Pct 21
63 Graham Garrold A 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3B Pct 21
64 Graham Elaine E 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3B Pct 21
65 Friske Fred W 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3B Pct 21
66 Friske Gonner 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3B Pct 21
67 Friske Kenneth 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3B Pct 21
68 Friske James 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3B Pct 21
69 Friske Forrest 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3B Pct 21
70 Darrow William E 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3B Pct 21
71 Darrow Jirolin 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3B Pct 21
72 Darrow Norman E 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3B Pct 21
73 Darrow Fred A 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3B Pct 21
74 Tontant Henry J 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3B Pct 21
75 Toutant Elizabeth 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3B Pct 21
76 Toutant Earl J 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3B Pct 21
77 Palmer Ernest H 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3B Pct 21
78 Palmer Minnie L 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3B Pct 21
79 Palmer Dorothy May 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3B Pct 21
80 Palmer John E 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3B Pct 21
81 Palmer Grace B 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3B Pct 21
82 Palmer Clarence W 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3B Pct 21
83 Palmer Betty Jane 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3B Pct 21
84 Hughes William 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3B Pct 21
85 Hughes Evelyn N 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3B Pct 21
86 Hughes Robert C 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3B Pct 21
87 Eckelberry James 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3B Pct 21
88 Eckelberry Alice Pearl 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3B Pct 21
89 Eckelberry Joyce C 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3B Pct 21
90 Mc Guire Evelyn  15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3B Pct 21
91 Mc Guire Bonita O 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3B Pct 21
92 Brayson William P 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3B Pct 21
93 Brayson Katherine M 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3B Pct 21
94 Brayson Neil 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3B Pct 21
95 Brayson Margaret 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3B Pct 21
96 Brayson Marion 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3B Pct 21
97 Rale August 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3B Pct 21
98 Rale Christiana O 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3B Pct 21
99 Rale Alice 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3B Pct 21
100 Rale Rosie 15 6 Columbia Twp 21 3B Pct 21
1 Rale Howard A 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4A Pct 21
2 Rale Donald 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4A Pct 21
3 Rale Billie 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4A Pct 21
4 Willis Earl 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4A Pct 21
5 Willis Lattie 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4A Pct 21
6 Willis Conbell 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4A Pct 21
7 Berger Anthony 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4A Pct 21
8 Berger Theressa 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4A Pct 21
9 Berger Theresa 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4A Pct 21
10 Berger Anthony 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4A Pct 21
11 Berger Frank 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4A Pct 21
12 Kienitz Henry P 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4A Pct 21
13 Kienitz Emma 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4A Pct 21
14 Kienitz Travis 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4A Pct 21
15 Kienitz Gretchen 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4A Pct 21
16 Kienitz William 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4A Pct 21
17 Kienitz Pauline 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4A Pct 21
18 Gaines Wilford 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4A Pct 21
19 Gaines Velma 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4A Pct 21
20 Gaines Wilbur 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4A Pct 21
21 Christofferson Henning T 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4A Pct 21
22 Christofferson Anna 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4A Pct 21
23 Christofferson Teddy 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4A Pct 21
24 Christofferson Jack 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4A Pct 21
25 Colston Edward 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4A Pct 21
26 Johnson Carl E 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4A Pct 21
27 Johnson Freda 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4A Pct 21
28 Johnson Carl 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4A Pct 21
29 Johnson Joseph 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4A Pct 21
30 Berger Matilda 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4A Pct 21
31 Hovey Paul 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4A Pct 21
32 Hovey Anna 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4A Pct 21
33 Hovey Helen 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4A Pct 21
34 Hovey Mary 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4A Pct 21
35 Isackson John 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4A Pct 21
36 Isackson Matilda 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4A Pct 21
37 Williams J Earl 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4A Pct 21
38 Williams Ima May 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4A Pct 21
39 Kopell Adam 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4A Pct 21
40 Koppel Bertha 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4A Pct 21
41 Koppel Edward 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4A Pct 21
42 Smith Frank 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4A Pct 21
43 Bock Roy 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4A Pct 21
44 Bock Lena 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4A Pct 21
45 Bock Marion 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4A Pct 21
46 Bock Margarett 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4A Pct 21
47 Bock Harry 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4A Pct 21
48 Bock George 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4A Pct 21
49 Hill Frank 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4A Pct 21
50 Hill Vinnie 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4A Pct 21
51 Hill Frank 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4B Pct 21
52 Hendrickson Clark 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4B Pct 21
53 Hendrickson Ada 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4B Pct 21
54 Hendrickson Clark 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4B Pct 21
55 Nelson Dave 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4B Pct 21
56 Nelson Martha 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4B Pct 21
57 Collins Ralph 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4B Pct 21
58 Collins Anna 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4B Pct 21
59 Collins Lowell 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4B Pct 21
60 Daley Carl 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4B Pct 21
61 Daley Benora 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4B Pct 21
62 Daley Lavone 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4B Pct 21
63 Daley James 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4B Pct 21
64 Daley Garland 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4B Pct 21
65 Daley Carl 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4B Pct 21
66 Daley Betty 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4B Pct 21
67 Daley Opal 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4B Pct 21
68 Keller Herman 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4B Pct 21
69 Keller Cleta 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4B Pct 21
70 Keller Kenneth 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4B Pct 21
71 Keller Alvin 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4B Pct 21
72 Brausteller Olen A 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4B Pct 21
73 Blades Wm 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4B Pct 21
74 Blades Maude 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4B Pct 21
75 Blades Flossie 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4B Pct 21
76 Blades Celestine 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4B Pct 21
77 Blades Andrew 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4B Pct 21
78 Blades Beatrice 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4B Pct 21
79 Blades Ruby 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4B Pct 21
80 Blades Marie 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4B Pct 21
81 Blades Jessie 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4B Pct 21
82 Blades Gerold 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4B Pct 21
83 Blades Donald 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4B Pct 21
84 Burnett Richard 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4B Pct 21
85 Robison Mac 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4B Pct 21
86 Acord Wallace 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4B Pct 21
87 Smith Carl 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4B Pct 21
88 Smith Arthur 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4B Pct 21
89 Luce Ronald 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4B Pct 21
90 Luce Marie 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4B Pct 21
91 Luce Julia 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4B Pct 21
92 Luce Robert 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4B Pct 21
93 Luce Louis 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4B Pct 21
94 Luce Joseph 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4B Pct 21
95 Luce Albert 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4B Pct 21
96 Werner William 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4B Pct 21
97 Aramian Evanas 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4B Pct 21
98 Soberg Gopvian 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4B Pct 21
99 Rece Ervil 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4B Pct 21
100 Rece Roberta 15 6 Columbia Twp 22 4B Pct 21
1 Darling Charles 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
2 Darling Mabel 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
3 Darling Lester 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
4 Darling Clare 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
5 Darling Floyd 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
6 Darling Victor 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
7 Darling Marvin 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
8 Metts Clarence A 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
9 Metts Katherine 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
10 Hamilton Joseph 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
11 Hamilton Jane 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
12 Brown Frank 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
13 Brown Margaret 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
14 Brown Betty 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
15 Freker Henry 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
16 Freker Mabel 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
17 Freker Buster 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
18 Freker Fred 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
19 Freker Margaret 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
20 Freker Philip 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
21 Freker Elsie 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
22 Freker Ida 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
23 Freker Henry 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
24 Freker Harry 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
25 Freker Helen 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
26 Rogers Jacob O 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
27 Rogers Myrtle L 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
28 Rogers John T 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
29 Rogers Henry T 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
30 Meugow Peter 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
31 Meugow Giustina 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
32 Meugow Irene 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
33 Meugow Robert 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
34 Magnon Gust 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
35 Pequignot Eugene 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
36 Pequignot Pinlmenar 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
37 Lorengo Sam 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
38 Lorengo Emma 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
39 Lorengo Audre 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
40 Lorengo Mary 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
41 Lorengo George 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
42 Lorengo Elizabeth 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
43 Lorengo John 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
44 Minthorn Eber 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
45 Minthorn Leona 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
46 Minthorn Raymond 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
47 Mohn Ludwig 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
48 Mohn Camilla 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
49 Schveitzer Alex 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
50 Schveitzer Domenca 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
51 Schveitzer Oscar 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
52 Schveitzer Ida 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
53 Schveitzer Mary 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
54 Oktabeta Frank 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
55 Unser Frank 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
56 Anderson Andrew 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
57 Krupp Ward 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
58 Krupp Eva 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
59 Krupp Carl 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
60 Krupp Vila 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
61 Krupp Andrew 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
62 Krupp Ervin 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
63 Krupp Edith 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
64 Schoeder John 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
65 Matika Charles 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
66 Matika Bernice 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
67 Saurey Dan 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
68 Saurey Wilma 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
69 Saurey Marie 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
70 Saurey Evelyn 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
71 Norby John M 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
72 Cavanaugh John R 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
73 Fenton Sakes 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
74 Jones Paul 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
75 Mc Cormick Gilmore  15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
76 Wiehrdt Ray 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
77 Wognuson Hugh 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
78 Delman Sandy 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
79 Olsen Louis 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
80 Vailker Cecil 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
81 Sikes Robert 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
82 Reed John H 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
83 Engstrom Albin 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
84 Larson John 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
85 Kins Frank D 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
86 Klam W C 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
87 Otness Hans 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
88 Heyberger Leo 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
89 Anderson Ole 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
90 Anderson Robert 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
91 Johnson Albert 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
92 Greghwer John 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
93 Gunderson Ole 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
94 Felis White 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
95 Brusk Erick 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
96 Hovet Peter 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
97 Daley Arthur 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
98 Mataka Jack 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
99 Hangset Einar 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
100 Lee Peter 15 6 Columbia Twp 23 5A Pct 21
1 Berg John 15 6 Columbia Twp 24 6A Pct 21
2 Hanson Martin 15 6 Columbia Twp 24 6A Pct 21
3 Koske Oscar 15 6 Columbia Twp 24 6A Pct 21
4 Johnson Lars 15 6 Columbia Twp 24 6A Pct 21
5 Duerson H 15 6 Columbia Twp 24 6A Pct 21
6 Bunderson Carl 15 6 Columbia Twp 24 6A Pct 21
7 Baker Charles 15 6 Columbia Twp 24 6A Pct 21
8 Hetzer Charles 15 6 Columbia Twp 24 6A Pct 21
9 Elison Walter 15 6 Columbia Twp 24 6A Pct 21
10 Frazier Donaty 15 6 Columbia Twp 24 6A Pct 21
11 Anderson Frank 15 6 Columbia Twp 24 6A Pct 21
12 Williams Hugh 15 6 Columbia Twp 24 6A Pct 21
13 Drones Leo F 15 6 Columbia Twp 24 6A Pct 21
14 Drones Emmeline J 15 6 Columbia Twp 24 6A Pct 21
15 Drones Edward C 15 6 Columbia Twp 24 6A Pct 21
16 Drones Cora E 15 6 Columbia Twp 24 6A Pct 21
17 Drones Berniece F 15 6 Columbia Twp 24 6A Pct 21
18 Drones Margaret 15 6 Columbia Twp 24 6A Pct 21
19 Clos John 15 6 Columbia Twp 24 6A Pct 21
20 Bates Sam 15 6 Columbia Twp 24 6A Pct 21
21 Hibler S H 15 6 Columbia Twp 24 6A Pct 21
22 Russell Robert M 15 6 Columbia Twp 24 6A Pct 21
23 Russell Mable M 15 6 Columbia Twp 24 6A Pct 21
24 Russell Betty J 15 6 Columbia Twp 24 6A Pct 21
25 Bistoghauski John 15 6 Columbia Twp 24 6A Pct 21
26 Kraut Steve 15 6 Columbia Twp 24 6A Pct 21
27 White George E 15 6 Columbia Twp 24 6A Pct 21
28 Smith Harry A 15 6 Columbia Twp 24 6A Pct 21
29 Hodge Charles M 15 6 Columbia Twp 24 6A Pct 21
30 Smith Dick K 15 6 Columbia Twp 24 6A Pct 21
31 Rachlin Andrew 15 6 Columbia Twp 24 6A Pct 21
32 Larson Harry A 15 6 Columbia Twp 24 6A Pct 21
33 Trask Daniel 15 6 Columbia Twp 24 6A Pct 21
34 Buertsh Leo 15 6 Columbia Twp 24 6A Pct 21
35 Fleming James E 15 6 Columbia Twp 24 6A Pct 21
36 Smith Russell E 15 6 Columbia Twp 24 6A Pct 21
37 Brackman Leo 15 6 Columbia Twp 24 6A Pct 21
38 Lloyd James H 15 6 Columbia Twp 24 6A Pct 21
39 Smith John B 15 6 Columbia Twp 24 6A Pct 21
40 Champagne Fred 15 6 Columbia Twp 24 6A Pct 21
41 Fleischeker George 15 6 Columbia Twp 24 6A Pct 21
42 Remmes Olaf A 15 6 Columbia Twp 24 6A Pct 21
43 Haggarty William 15 6 Columbia Twp 24 6A Pct 21
44 Haggarty John 15 6 Columbia Twp 24 6A Pct 21
45 Dillow Tom F 15 6 Columbia Twp 24 6A Pct 21
46 Erickson Daniel 15 6 Columbia Twp 24 6A Pct 21
47 Kut Paul 15 6 Columbia Twp 24 6A Pct 21
48 Micho George 15 6 Columbia Twp 24 6A Pct 21
49 Smith Joe 15 6 Columbia Twp 24 6A Pct 21
50 Cramer Ernest R 15 6 Columbia Twp 24 6A Pct 21
51 Phillips Raymond 15 6 Columbia Twp 24 6B Pct 21
52 Girardi Fortunato 15 6 Columbia Twp 24 6B Pct 21
53 Jensen Carl B 15 6 Columbia Twp 24 6B Pct 21
54 La Rose Oliver  15 6 Columbia Twp 24 6B Pct 21
55 Thormand Louis G 15 6 Columbia Twp 24 6B Pct 21
56 Behnke Otto R 15 6 Columbia Twp 24 6B Pct 21
57 Tester Chris 15 6 Columbia Twp 24 6B Pct 21
58 Black Archie 15 6 Columbia Twp 24 6B Pct 21
59 Larsen Carl 15 6 Columbia Twp 24 6B Pct 21
60 Thurman William 15 6 Columbia Twp 24 6B Pct 21
61 Mc Kinzie David 15 6 Columbia Twp 24 6B Pct 21
62 Mc Kinzie Hugh 15 6 Columbia Twp 24 6B Pct 21
63 Kristian Jens 15 6 Columbia Twp 24 6B Pct 21
64 Pyfer Dan 15 6 Columbia Twp 24 6B Pct 21
65 Miller Frank 15 6 Columbia Twp 24 6B Pct 21
66 Jakkila Matt 15 6 Columbia Twp 24 6B Pct 21
67 Mc Kay Charles D 15 6 Columbia Twp 24 6B Pct 21
68 Tate Albert R 15 6 Columbia Twp 24 6B Pct 21
69 Hatton Ole 15 6 Columbia Twp 24 6B Pct 21
70 Norman Ed 15 6 Columbia Twp 24 6B Pct 21
71 Bjerke Martin 15 6 Columbia Twp 24 6B Pct 21
72 Frye Frank 15 6 Columbia Twp 24 6B Pct 21
73 Frye Nellie 15 6 Columbia Twp 24 6B Pct 21
74 Frye George 15 6 Columbia Twp 24 6B Pct 21
75 Eide Melvin 15 6 Columbia Twp 24 6B Pct 21
76 Carlsen Ole 15 6 Columbia Twp 24 6B Pct 21
77 Paulich Joe 15 6 Columbia Twp 24 6B Pct 21
78 Lowney Jack 15 6 Columbia Twp 24 6B Pct 21
79 Nelson Nels 15 6 Columbia Twp 24 6B Pct 21
80 Fiske Ole 15 6 Columbia Twp 24 6B Pct 21
1 White Arthur 15 7 Columbia Twp 25 1A Montana Soldier's Home
2 White Alice C 15 7 Columbia Twp 25 1A Montana Soldier's Home
3 Swaney Andrew W 15 7 Columbia Twp 25 1A Montana Soldier's Home
4 Swaney Mary A 15 7 Columbia Twp 25 1A Montana Soldier's Home
5 Sarjeff Mary A 15 7 Columbia Twp 25 1A Montana Soldier's Home
6 Lehman Daniel W 15 7 Columbia Twp 25 1A Montana Soldier's Home
7 Lehman Esther 15 7 Columbia Twp 25 1A Montana Soldier's Home
1 Baas John 15 7 Columbia Twp 26 2A Montana Soldier's Home
2 Baas Leley E 15 7 Columbia Twp 26 2A Montana Soldier's Home
3 Gaman Edward J 15 7 Columbia Twp 26 2A Montana Soldier's Home
4 Phillips George W 15 7 Columbia Twp 26 2A Montana Soldier's Home
5 Mettle Alexander 15 7 Columbia Twp 26 2A Montana Soldier's Home
6 Johnson Henry D 15 7 Columbia Twp 26 2A Montana Soldier's Home
7 Aaberge Lars A 15 7 Columbia Twp 26 2A Montana Soldier's Home
8 O'Donnell Michael 15 7 Columbia Twp 26 2A Montana Soldier's Home
9 Jefferson John A 15 7 Columbia Twp 26 2A Montana Soldier's Home
10 Crary William H 15 7 Columbia Twp 26 2A Montana Soldier's Home
11 Benson Charles A 15 7 Columbia Twp 26 2A Montana Soldier's Home
12 Bostwick Victor M 15 7 Columbia Twp 26 2A Montana Soldier's Home
13 Brown James E 15 7 Columbia Twp 26 2A Montana Soldier's Home
14 Odonnell James J 15 7 Columbia Twp 26 2A Montana Soldier's Home
15 Peterson Charles 15 7 Columbia Twp 26 2A Montana Soldier's Home
16 Hanson Louis K 15 7 Columbia Twp 26 2A Montana Soldier's Home
17  Mc Ennis Cornelius 15 7 Columbia Twp 26 2A Montana Soldier's Home
18 Gunderson Ole H 15 7 Columbia Twp 26 2A Montana Soldier's Home
19 Dominnick Frank 15 7 Columbia Twp 26 2A Montana Soldier's Home
20 Lucke Lena 15 7 Columbia Twp 26 2A Montana Soldier's Home
21 Martin Clara J 15 7 Columbia Twp 26 2A Montana Soldier's Home
1 Ross Frank 15 7 Columbia Twp 27 3A Montana Soldier's Home
2 Johnson Ebenezer 15 7 Columbia Twp 27 3A Montana Soldier's Home
3 Kusbell Argo W 15 7 Columbia Twp 27 3A Montana Soldier's Home
4 Kusbell L Lora 15 7 Columbia Twp 27 3A Montana Soldier's Home
5 Mc Cann Jason A 15 7 Columbia Twp 27 3A Montana Soldier's Home
6 Oldham Charles B 15 7 Columbia Twp 27 3A Montana Soldier's Home
7 Lewis Theodor 15 7 Columbia Twp 27 3A Montana Soldier's Home
8 Sudler John R 15 7 Columbia Twp 27 3A Montana Soldier's Home
9 Krist John 15 7 Columbia Twp 27 3A Montana Soldier's Home
10 Stearnes Harry 15 7 Columbia Twp 27 3A Montana Soldier's Home
11 Harlan Wilson B 15 7 Columbia Twp 27 3A Montana Soldier's Home
12 Adams Charles E 15 7 Columbia Twp 27 3A Montana Soldier's Home
13 Myers William H 15 7 Columbia Twp 27 3A Montana Soldier's Home
14 Myers Sarah A 15 7 Columbia Twp 27 3A Montana Soldier's Home
15 Foray Henry 15 7 Columbia Twp 27 3A Montana Soldier's Home
16 Lee Henry 15 7 Columbia Twp 27 3A Montana Soldier's Home
17 Pritchett William 15 7 Columbia Twp 27 3A Montana Soldier's Home
18 Kingeord George 15 7 Columbia Twp 27 3A Montana Soldier's Home
19 Jordan Gilbert A 15 7 Columbia Twp 27 3A Montana Soldier's Home
20 Adamson Ferdinand 15 7 Columbia Twp 27 3A Montana Soldier's Home
21 Howell Inez V 15 7 Columbia Twp 27 3A Montana Soldier's Home
22 Ford Elaine 15 7 Columbia Twp 27 3A Montana Soldier's Home
23 Poppe Charles H 15 7 Columbia Twp 27 3A Montana Soldier's Home
24 Poppe Minnie 15 7 Columbia Twp 27 3A Montana Soldier's Home
1 Shaw Sarah M 15 7 Columbia Twp 28 4A Montana Soldier's Home
2 Warner Zima P 15 7 Columbia Twp 28 4A Montana Soldier's Home
3 Williams Emma B 15 7 Columbia Twp 28 4A Montana Soldier's Home
4 Campbell McJimpsey 15 7 Columbia Twp 28 4A Montana Soldier's Home
5 Campbell Elizabeth 15 7 Columbia Twp 28 4A Montana Soldier's Home
6 Wilmes Katie M 15 7 Columbia Twp 28 4A Montana Soldier's Home
7 Genne Amanda 15 7 Columbia Twp 28 4A Montana Soldier's Home
8 Abel Lucy M 15 7 Columbia Twp 28 4A Montana Soldier's Home
9 Butterfield Mary 15 7 Columbia Twp 28 4A Montana Soldier's Home
10 Lugar Rebecca M 15 7 Columbia Twp 28 4A Montana Soldier's Home
11 Russell Catherine 15 7 Columbia Twp 28 4A Montana Soldier's Home
12 Kreman Frank 15 7 Columbia Twp 28 4A Montana Soldier's Home
13 Kreman Leona 15 7 Columbia Twp 28 4A Montana Soldier's Home
14 Newton Susana E 15 7 Columbia Twp 28 4A Montana Soldier's Home
15 Howe Margariet 15 7 Columbia Twp 28 4A Montana Soldier's Home
16 Newby Dennis 15 7 Columbia Twp 28 4A Montana Soldier's Home
17 Shury Ellen A 15 7 Columbia Twp 28 4A Montana Soldier's Home
18 Murry Mary E 15 7 Columbia Twp 28 4A Montana Soldier's Home
19 Johnson John W 15 7 Columbia Twp 28 4A Montana Soldier's Home
20 Johnson Elizabeth 15 7 Columbia Twp 28 4A Montana Soldier's Home
21 Patterson Martha 15 7 Columbia Twp 28 4A Montana Soldier's Home
22 Cosens Dorcas 15 7 Columbia Twp 28 4A Montana Soldier's Home
23 Hausman Schultza 15 7 Columbia Twp 28 4A Montana Soldier's Home
24 Fields John M 15 7 Columbia Twp 28 4A Montana Soldier's Home
25 Fields Hanah A 15 7 Columbia Twp 28 4A Montana Soldier's Home
26 Lewis Mary E 15 7 Columbia Twp 28 4A Montana Soldier's Home
27 Wagner Mary 15 7 Columbia Twp 28 4A Montana Soldier's Home
28 Hennesy Hanah 15 7 Columbia Twp 28 4A Montana Soldier's Home
29 Raymer Mary A 15 7 Columbia Twp 28 4A Montana Soldier's Home
30 Jones Ida M 15 7 Columbia Twp 28 4A Montana Soldier's Home
31 Dunn Margaret E 15 7 Columbia Twp 28 4A Montana Soldier's Home
32 Walker Nancy J 15 7 Columbia Twp 28 4A Montana Soldier's Home
33 Van Dyke Elbert M 15 7 Columbia Twp 28 4A Montana Soldier's Home
34 Pool John W 15 7 Columbia Twp 28 4A Montana Soldier's Home
35 Krause Reinhold 15 7 Columbia Twp 28 4A Montana Soldier's Home
36 Howard James P 15 7 Columbia Twp 28 4A Montana Soldier's Home
37 Howard Cecelia 15 7 Columbia Twp 28 4A Montana Soldier's Home
38 Bowdish Melisia J 15 7 Columbia Twp 28 4A Montana Soldier's Home
39 Moyer William A 15 7 Columbia Twp 28 4A Montana Soldier's Home
40 Rensvold Evelyn M 15 7 Columbia Twp 28 4A Montana Soldier's Home
41 Ford William E 15 7 Columbia Twp 28 4A Montana Soldier's Home
42 Sullivan Daniel W 15 7 Columbia Twp 28 4A Montana Soldier's Home
1 Prescrud Claus A 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1A
2 Prescrud Anna J 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1A
3 Prescrud Henry O 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1A
4 Prescrud Raymond K 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1A
5 Prescrud Evelyn M 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1A
6 Prescrud Ella M 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1A
7 Griffeth William D 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1A
8 Griffeth Harold W 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1A
9 Griffeth Laura R 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1A
10 Helton David J 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1A
11 Helton Edward R 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1A
12 Gestring Edward H 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1A
13 Gestring Elizabeth E 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1A
14 Gestring Robert R 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1A
15 Gestring Mary Louise 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1A
16 Misander Joseph 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1A
17 Misander Cecelia 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1A
18 Misander Margaret 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1A
19 Misander John 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1A
20 Misander Albert C 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1A
21 Misander Walter A 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1A
22 Misander Thomas J 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1A
23 Mellem Emil O 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1A
24 Mellem Ellen S 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1A
25 Mellem Wilbur O 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1A
26 Mellem Robert C 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1A
27 Mellem Emil E 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1A
28 Mellem Florence M 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1A
29 Mellem Marion L 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1A
30 Mellem Jack O 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1A
31 Mellem Ole E 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1A
32 Solum Anna 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1A
33 Mitton Alexander C 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1A
34 Mitton Bo Lerona 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1A
35 Mitton John A 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1A
36 Mitton Lavaun 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1A
37 Mitton Alfred 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1A
38 Mc Cormick William S 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1A
39 Mc Cormick Minnie G 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1A
40 Mc Cormick George O 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1A
41 Mc Cormick William R 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1A
42 Corenlison S Seymore 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1A
43 Corenlison Anna L 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1A
44 Corenlison Dillon M 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1A
45 Corenlison Helen J 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1A
46 Hayworth Charles S 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1A
47 Hayworth Rose R 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1A
48 Stiles Daniel H 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1A
49 Stiles Lena B 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1A
50 Stiles Thodora T 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1A
51 Stiles Kenneth M 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1B
52 Stiles Betty E 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1B
53 Peterson Brney E 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1B
54 Peterson Esther D 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1B
55 Peterson Eunice C 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1B
56 Peterson Gloria J 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1B
57 Peterson Antonia 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1B
58 Almini Andrew M 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1B
59 Almini Enrichetta 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1B
60 Almini Josephine C 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1B
61 Almini Charles L 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1B
62 Claro Felix P 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1B
63 Bongianni Mario J 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1B
64 Cash James 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1B
65 Cash Mary 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1B
66 Cash Louis T 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1B
67 Cash Mike J 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1B
68 Cash Henry A 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1B
69 Cash Anna R 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1B
70 Carbonari Rosa O 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1B
71 Carbonari Mary C 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1B
72 Carbonari Caroline C 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1B
73 Beltramini Joseph 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1B
74 Beltramini Mary M 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1B
75 Beltramini Edward L 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1B
76 Deletti Tony 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1B
77 Visconti Carl 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1B
78 Walsh George D 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1B
79 Walsh Dorothy O 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1B
80 Walsh Geraldine Y 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1B
81 Walsh George D Jr 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1B
82 Walsh Russell I 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1B
83 Jacobson Berthine 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1B
84 Jacobson Gertrude E 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1B
85 Jacobson E Basil 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1B
86 Jacobson Sylvia C 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1B
87 Jacobson Arnold H 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1B
88 Curtis Jack F 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1B
89 Curtis Marion 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1B
90 Curtis Robert E 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1B
91 Holand Christian G 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1B
92 Holand Anna L 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1B
93 Holand Elmer G 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1B
94 Holand Orvill B 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1B
95 Holand Christian L 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1B
96 Holand Vernon T 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1B
97 Overby Mentz 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1B
98 Overby Olga E 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1B
99 Overby Erwin B 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1B
100 Overby Glenn E 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 29 1B
1 Overby Maria O 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2A
2 King Arthur R 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2A
3 King Margarette E 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2A
4 Marshall Helen L M 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2A
5 Marshall Fred L 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2A
6 Pettit Harold G 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2A
7 Pettit Olga 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2A
8 Bondeson Albert 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2A
9 Bondeson Alice K 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2A
10 Jones Carl 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2A
11 Jones Joan M 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2A
12 Lininger Della 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2A
13 Lininger John W 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2A
14 Whelhem John 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2A
15 Boon Henry E 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2A
16 Boon Mary L 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2A
17 Wilson Jack 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2A
18 Drew Lawrence 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2A
19 Drew Margaret C 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2A
20 Drew Margaret A 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2A
21 Ahlgren Ivan E 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2A
22 Bennett Thomas R 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2A
23 Bennett Edith 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2A
24 Philips Henry W 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2A
25 Philips Anna K 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2A
26 Blanchard David P 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2A
27 Blanchard Nellie E 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2A
28 Blanchard Robert O 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2A
29 Blanchard Patricia F 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2A
30 Livingston Andrew M 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2A
31 Livingston Mabel W 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2A
32 Livingston Darrel E 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2A
33 Quante William J 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2A
34 Quante Florence 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2A
35 Levitt Francis D 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2A
36 Levitt Estella L 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2A
37 Levitt Robert W 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2A
38 Levitt Everett D 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2A
39 Levitt Wendell E 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2A
40 Levitt Dena J 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2A
41 Norman Martin B 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2A
42 Norman Nellie Marie 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2A
43 Norman Homer B 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2A
44 Bennett Charles S 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2A
45 Bennett Ashue L V 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2A
46 Bennett Margaret E 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2A
47 Philips Elmer G 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2A
48 Philips Alma P 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2A
49 Philips Gerald D 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2A
50 Anderson Emma 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2A
51 Smith John H 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2B
52 Anderson Alfred P 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2B
53 Anderson Carrie H 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2B
54 Anderson Clifford H-ab 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2B
55 Hofferman William T 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2B
56 Hofferman Agnes L 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2B
57 Hofferman William C 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2B
58 Mc Kinley William 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2B
59 Mc Kinley Mabel B 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2B
60 Mc Kinley Kenneth W 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2B
61 Mc Kinley Shirley C 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2B
62 Mc Kinley Wallace D 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2B
63 Ruby George W 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2B
64 Ruby Bessie J 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2B
65 Matzich Max L 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2B
66 Matzich Rose Reed 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2B
67 Matzich Maxine D 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2B
68 Matzich Ruth M 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2B
69 Matzich Ethel D 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2B
70 Mc Kinley Benjiman 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2B
71 Mc Kinley Mamie 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2B
72 Mc Kinley Alice M 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2B
73 Mc Kinley Charles B 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2B
74 Mc Kinley James R 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2B
75 Elsass Charles M 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2B
76 Elsass Edith M 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2B
77 Elsass Merle M 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2B
78 Elsass Hazel V 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2B
79 Elsass Fred W 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2B
80 Elsass Anita M 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2B
81 Elsass Glenn C 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2B
82 Hissong Roy R 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2B
83 Hissong Florence N 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2B
84 Hissong Robert R 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2B
85 Hissong William L 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2B
86 Hissong Harold E 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2B
87 Hissong Orville C 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2B
88 Hissong Gladys C 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2B
89 Hissong Minnie E 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2B
90 Hissong Ray R 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2B
91 Hissong Marjorie A 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2B
92 Barnnard Franklin M 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2B
93 Moore Steve 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2B
94 Schroeder Herinhold H 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2B
95 Schroeder Ida C 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2B
96 Schroeder Otto C 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2B
97 Moscoe Frank G 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2B
98 Moscoe Marian A 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2B
99 Moscoe Zela R 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2B
100 Backman Harold C  15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 30 2B
1 Backman Gertrude C 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 31 3A
2 Backman Harold C Jr 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 31 3A
3 Betzer George H 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 31 3A
4 Betzer Elizabeth G 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 31 3A
5 Young William H 15 8 Flathead Twp,Pct 13 31 3A
6 Young May E 15 8 Fla