<
Garfield County Montana 1930 US Federal Census
LINE SURNAME GIVEN NAME GARFIELD CO# ED # CITY/TWP PG # SH # COMMENTS
1 Hensleigh J W 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1A
2 Hensleigh Gertrude 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1A
3 Hensleigh Paul 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1A
4 Hensleigh Lyle 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1A
5 Hensleigh George 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1A
6 Hensleigh Marion 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1A
7 Hensleigh William 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1A
8 Hensleigh Betty 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1A
9 Hensleigh Helen 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1A
10 Peterson John 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1A
11 Mac Donald Joseph H 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1A
12 Mac Donald Archie C 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1A
13 Mac Donald John J 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1A
14 Mac Donald Mary C 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1A
15 Mac Donald Walter A 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1A
16 Lindell Clarence O 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1A
17 Davis Peter C 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1A
18 Davis Anna 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1A
19 Badgley William 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1A
20 Badgley Agnes 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1A
21 Badgley Wm J 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1A
22 Badgley Agnes R 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1A
23 Badgley Phyllis C 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1A
24 Badgley Patricia M 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1A
25 Badgley Ross V 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1A
26 White W Clyde 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1A
27 White Myrtle I 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1A
28 White Juanita 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1A
29 White Roy 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1A
30 White Carol 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1A
31 Robinson Paul 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1A
32 Kester Leo 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1A
33 Wood Nellie 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1A
34 Hynds C E 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1A
35 Hynds Hattie 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1A
36 White Joseph P 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1A
37 White Mildred A 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1A
38 Thompson Nils 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1A
39 Thomas Charlie W 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1A
40 Montgomery Tom 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1A
41 Lamonreux Addie 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1A
42 Fadness Gullick 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1A
43 Fadness Beatrice 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1A
44 Fadness Anna B 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1A
45 Thomas Harry V 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1A
46 Thomas Mary A 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1A
47 Thomas Wilbur E 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1A
48 Thomas Inez H 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1A
49 Thomas Raymond W 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1A
50 Schultz Chas F 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1A
51 Lanphear M A 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1B
52 Lanphear Charlotte 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1B
53 Lanphear Arthur 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1B
54 Osborn Helen 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1B
55 Huber Magdelena 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1B
56 Huber Martha 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1B
57 Huber Magdalena 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1B
58 Huber Peter 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1B
59 Ritter Peter 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1B
60 Ritter Arthur 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1B
61 Wheeler J E 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1B
62 Wheeler Helen 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1B
63 Wheeler Sylvia 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1B
64 Wheeler Evelyn 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1B
65 Thomas Clyde E 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1B
66 Thomas Bessie 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1B
67 Thomas Marguerite 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1B
68 Fogle Ezrah W 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1B
69 Fogle Dina G 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1B
70 Fogle Irene V 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1B
71 Fogle Vernon L 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1B
72 Fogle Ernest A 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1B
73 Fogle Kenneth L 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1B
74 Olson O B 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1B
75 Olson Anna 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1B
76 Olson A N 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1B
77 Olson Joseph 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1B
78 Skjolder Arne 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1B
79 Hunter Oscar 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1B
80 Hunter Ella 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1B
81 Sensiba Dorothy 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1B
82 Gavin Neal 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1B
83 Gavin Mary 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1B
84 Gavin Cornelius 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1B
85 Gavin George 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1B
86 Ginther John E 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1B
87 Ginther Josephine 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1B
88 Denison Carol 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1B
89 Huether Karl 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1B
90 Feigel Otto 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1B
91 Feigel Mollie 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1B
92 Feigel Ted 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1B
93 Ziegele Jacob 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1B
94 Ziegele Elizabeth 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1B
95 Ziegele Ida 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1B
96 Ziegele Arthur 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1B
97 Ziegele Alvina 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1B
98 Ziegele Walter 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1B
99 Ziegele Paul 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1B
100 Ziegele Rosie 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 210 1B
1 Rath Philipp H 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2A
2 Rath Maggie 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2A
3 Rath Helen 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2A
4 Rath Esther 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2A
5 Ehrlich Alexander 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2A
6 Ehrlich Katherine 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2A
7 Schwindt Lydia 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2A
8 Schwindt Gideon 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2A
9 Pedersen Christ W 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2A
10 Pedersen Evelyn 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2A
11 Anderson J E 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2A
12 Anderson Pearl 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2A
13 Anderson Tago R 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2A
14 Anderson Alfred E 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2A
15 Anderson Caroline L 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2A
16 Anderson Louis C 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2A
17 Anderson Alma E 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2A
18 Anderson Mary J 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2A
19 Anderson John E 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2A
20 Anderson Charlotte P 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2A
21 Anderson Harold W 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2A
22 Wheeler Orval 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2A
23 Wheeler Anna M 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2A
24 Coltorn Oscar F 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2A
25 Parker John 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2A
26 Hart Orville 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2A
27 Huether John H 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2A
28 Huether Mary 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2A
20 Huether Emanuel 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2A
30 Huether Frederick 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2A
31 Huether Wilhelm 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2A
32 Huether August 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2A
33 Huether Karl H 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2A
34 Huether Hilmer B 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2A
35 Huether Leonora 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2A
36 Huether Hulda 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2A
37 Huether Rosalia 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2A
38 Sturtz John J 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2A
39 Sturtz Mollie 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2A
40 Sturtz Emanuel J 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2A
41 Sturtz Alvina 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2A
42 Sturtz Esther 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2A
43 Sturtz Elsie 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2A
44 Sturtz George F 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2A
45 Sturtz William V 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2A
46 Sturtz John A 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2A
47 Sturtz Ruby D 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2A
48 Sturtz Alula M 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2A
49 Mather Dorothy 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2A
50 Merwin Dwight B 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2A
51 Thomsen Ole P 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2B
52 Thomsen Flossie 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2B
53 Thomsen Ole 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2B
54 Golnik Esther L 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2B
55 Golnik Eduard S 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2B
56 Sturtz Emanuel 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2B
57 Sturtz Marie 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2B
58 Sturtz George A 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2B
59 Sturtz Theodore E 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2B
60 Sturtz Johann 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2B
61 Sturtz Eva 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2B
62 Giesler Andrew 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2B
63 Giesler Mary 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2B
64 Giesler John 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2B
65 Giesler Ruth 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2B
66 Giesler Hulda 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2B
67 Giesler Theodore 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2B
68 Giesler Theresa 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2B
69 Lane Fred M 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2B
70 Lane Lila 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2B
71 Lane Walter D 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2B
72 Childers Ellis 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2B
73 Childers Emma 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2B
74 Childers Wesley 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2B
75 Winfield Wm W 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2B
76 Winfield Mabel S 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2B
77 Winfield Phyllis 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2B
78 Frady J E 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2B
79 Frady Hazel F 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2B
80 Frady Richard E 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2B
81 Frady Orval D 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2B
82 Frady Iva J 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2B
83 Childers Mattie 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2B
84 Childers Coy 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2B
85 Childers Verne 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2B
86 Childers Glen 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2B
87 Childers Gussie 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2B
88 Childers Virgil 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2B
89 Childers Vesper 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2B
90 Wold Olaf 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2B
91 Satterberg Arvid 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2B
92 Satterberg Mary 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2B
93 Pangburn Elmer 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2B
94 Porter Homer O 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2B
95 Porter Nellie C 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2B
96 Porter Homer O Jr. 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2B
97 Porter John H 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2B
98 Porter Mathew W 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2B
99 Coltorn Otto 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2B
100 Davis John E 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 211 2B
1 Schwindt Reinhardt 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3A
2 Schwindt Mary 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3A
3 Schwindt R R 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3A
4 Schwindt Alex 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3A
5 Schwindt Caroline 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3A
6 Schwindt Mina 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3A
7 Schwindt Katherine 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3A
8 Schwindt Samuel 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3A
9 Schwindt Pauline 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3A
10 Schwindt Rosina 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3A
11 Ritter Magdalena 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3A
12 Giese Leona 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3A
13 Giese Arvin 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3A
14 Giese Lucille 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3A
15 Giese Harold 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3A
16 Strassburg Florence 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3A
17 Riley Robert R 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3A
18 Riley Edna 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3A
19 Riley Edgar R 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3A
20 Riley Herschel 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3A
21 Riley Moyne 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3A
22 Riley Fay 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3A
23 Taylor Roland V 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3A
24 Taylor Frances 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3A
25 Taylor Keith 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3A
26 Taylor Gail 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3A
27 Clark Alice R 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3A
28 Clark Mary 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3A
29 Sonenberg Albert 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3A
30 Sonenberg Marie 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3A
31 Sonenberg La Moine 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3A
32 Sonenberg Alberta 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3A
33 Sonenberg Duane 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3A
34 Brown J K 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3A
35 Brown Jollirc E 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3A
36 Brown F Howard 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3A
37 Leuschen Mathew 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3A
38 Leuschen Martha 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3A
39 Leuschen Howard W 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3A
40 Leuschen Margaret E 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3A
41 Leuschen Bernice 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3A
42 Leuschen James 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3A
43 Leuschen Donald 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3A
44 Leuschen Irene 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3A
45 Leuschen Melvin 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3A
46 Leuschen Patricia 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3A
47 Lee John W 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3A
48 Lee Jeff 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3A
49 Lee Lillian 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3A
50 Lee Sylvia 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3A
51 Clark Alfred D 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3B
52 Clark Lettitia 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3B
53 Clark Clyde A 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3B
54 Clark Sanford 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3B
55 Clark Fred F 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3B
56 Robertson Albert L 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3B
57 Robertson Kathrine S 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3B
58 Lagge Rueben 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3B
59 Robertson Gustave A 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3B
60 Robertson Emily 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3B
61 Robertson Katherine 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3B
62 Lagge Jacob 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3B
63 Lagge Edgar 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3B
64 Lagge Elizabeth G 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3B
65 Lagge Frieda J 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3B
66 Cassingham Charlie C 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3B
67 Cassingham Mary E 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3B
68 Cassingham Roy B 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3B
69 Cassingham Ray W 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3B
70 Bruchell Tvory 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3B
71 Bruchell Ellie 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3B
72 Bruchell James 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3B
73 Bruchell Ralph 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3B
74 Brown Dahlia 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3B
75 Wilson Forrest 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3B
76 Flynn Christ 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3B
77 Polebrook Ed F 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3B
78 Thorsen Jonas 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3B
79 Kite Chas C 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3B
80 Kite Mary E 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3B
81 Kite Telford M 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3B
82 Kite Oleta 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3B
83 Kirby Joe 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3B
84 Kirby Dolly 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3B
85 Kirby Lorain 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3B
86 Bennett Dave 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3B
87 Michael John 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3B
88 Michael Middie 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3B
89 Michael Kenneth 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3B
90 Pederson Peder J 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3B
91 Pederson Elsie 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3B
92 Pederson Helen 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3B
93 Pederson Lloyd 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3B
94 Cooper S A 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3B
95 Long L S 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3B
96 Creig Charlie 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3B
97 Bishop Wm 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3B
98 Barthold M B 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3B
99 Kallman Lars J 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3B
100 Ryan John M 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 212 3B
1 Phelps Jay B 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 213 4A
2 Phelps Ethel M 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 213 4A
3 Phelps Joyce E 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 213 4A
4 Phelps Donald J 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 213 4A
5 Phelps Mary E 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 213 4A
6 Phelps Emma I 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 213 4A
7 Mc Daniel James O 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 213 4A
8 Mc Daniel Grace 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 213 4A
9 Sterrett Coralee 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 213 4A
10 Hash Lester 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 213 4A
11 Hash Menlerville 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 213 4A
12 Hash Rose 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 213 4A
13 Ryan James P 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 213 4A
14 Ryan Mary L 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 213 4A
15 Ryan Paul 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 213 4A
16 Ryan Raymond 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 213 4A
17 Ryan James K 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 213 4A
18 Ryan John W 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 213 4A
19 Hopkins C W 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 213 4A
20 Landis Wm W 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 213 4A
21 Landis Julia A 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 213 4A
22 Mc Coy Wm R 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 213 4A
23 Robinson Orville G 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 213 4A
24 Robinson Alice 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 213 4A
25 Robinson Evelyn 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 213 4A
26 Robinson Harvey 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 213 4A
27 Robinson Edna 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 213 4A
28 Robinson Louisa 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 213 4A
29 Freeman Harley B 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 213 4A
30 Freeman Georgia B 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 213 4A
31 Freeman Harley B Jr 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 213 4A
32 Freeman Betty Lou 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 213 4A
33 Freeman Claise W 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 213 4A
34 Freeman Helen M 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 213 4A
35 Robinson Le Roy B 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 213 4A
36 Robinson Lena 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 213 4A
37 Robinson Bruce 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 213 4A
38 Robinson Alice 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 213 4A
39 Robinson Ivory L 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 213 4A
40 Robinson Wilbur 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 213 4A
41 Robinson Wallace 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 213 4A
42 Anderson Ruth L 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 213 4A
43 Ulhaug Christ 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 213 4A
44 Ulhaug Bertha 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 213 4A
45 Ulhaug Carl 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 213 4A
46 Ulhaug Agnes 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 213 4A
47 Williams Jos C 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 213 4A
48 Alexander Sam 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 213 4A
49 Corely Len 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 213 4A
50 Kester Thomas 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 213 4A
51 Campbell Chas L 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 213 4B
52 Campbell Lena 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 213 4B
53 Campbell Allan 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 213 4B
54 Campbell Dorothy 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 213 4B
55 Bascom Roy 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 213 4B
56 Bascom Leola 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 213 4B
57 Bascom Delpha 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 213 4B
58 Bascom Hope 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 213 4B
59 Bascom Raymond R 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 213 4B
60 Markley Arthur 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 213 4B
61 Markley Katie 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 213 4B
62 Markley Arlie 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 213 4B
63 Markley May 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 213 4B
64 Rockel Chas H 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 213 4B
65 Rockel Bessie 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 213 4B
66 Smith Raymond 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 213 4B
67 Finder Dan J 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 213 4B
68 Hanle Sam 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 213 4B
69 Jenkins Johnny 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 213 4B
1 Allison Mildred 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5A
2 Allison Merle 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5A
3 Allison Dorothy 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5A
4 Taylor William T 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5A
5 Taylor Evelyn A 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5A
6 Taylor William T Jr 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5A
7 Taylor Marlys K 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5A
8 Tollefson Floyd G 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5A
9 Tollefson Florence E 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5A
10 Tollefson Floyd A 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5A
11 Tollefson Mary Del 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5A
12 Seward Carl 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5A
13 Seward Mary 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5A
14 Taylor C F 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5A
15 Taylor Mildred W 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5A
16 Taylor Dorothy M 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5A
17 Hubbard Flossie 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5A
18 Hubbard John D 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5A
19 Hubbard Marguerite 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5A
20 Hubbard Gardner 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5A
21 Hubbard Huberta 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5A
22 Hubbard Elizabeth 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5A
23 Hubbard Sally Grey 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5A
24 Hubbard Donald 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5A
25 Hubbard Milton D 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5A
26 Dentz Frank 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5A
27 Osborn Alva 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5A
28 Osborn Emma E 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5A
29 Osborn Velma P 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5A
30 Osborn Elvin L 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5A
31 Osborn Mina L 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5A
32 Osborn Floyd L 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5A
33 Billing Edith 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5A
34 Brown Leo 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5A
35 McCay J D 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5A
36 McCay Lois Q 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5A
37 Rice H O 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5A
38 Rice Lilly 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5A
39 Rice Orson 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5A
40 Rice Mary N 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5A
41 Scott Guy L 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5A
42 Scott Amy V 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5A
43 Davison Edna 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5A
44 Davison Monte C 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5A
45 Davison James E 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5A
46 Davison Max E 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5A
47 Ranum Bennie 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5A
48 Ranum Bessie 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5A
49 Ranum Donald 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5A
50 Ranum Robert 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5A
51 Harvey Thomas L 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5B
52 Harvey Augusta K 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5B
53 Harvey June K 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5B
54 Harvey Thomas L 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5B
55 Grove Opal V 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5B
56 Winfield Joseph 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5B
57 Winfield Pearl 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5B
58 Winfield James 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5B
59 Miller John 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5B
60 Miller Ruby E 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5B
61 Miller Jacqueline 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5B
62 Saylor Claribell M 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5B
63 Saylor Woodrow 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5B
64 Saylor Jessie 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5B
65 Lee Roy M 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5B
66 Lee Christine F 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5B
67 Lee Roy M Jr 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5B
68 Lee Mary E 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5B
69 Reeve Howard W 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5B
70 Reeve Vina E 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5B
71 Reeve Fern 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5B
72 Reeve Joan 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5B
73 Barnes C E 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5B
74 Waller J T 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5B
75 Armbruster H P 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5B
76 Armbruster Jessie E 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5B
77 Armbruster Jean 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5B
78 Armbruster H P Jr 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5B
79 Brown Nancy E 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5B
80 Brown Louis 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5B
81 James Urban 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5B
82 Mickus Mary 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5B
83 Mickus Frank 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5B
84 Mickus George 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5B
85 Donaldson Isabelle 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5B
86 Purcell Robert E 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5B
87 Purcell Mary A 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5B
88 Purcell James F 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5B
89 Purcell Margaret M 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5B
90 Ramsey H T 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5B
91 Ramsey Lydia N 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5B
92 Mickus Florence 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5B
93 Hewitt Jeanette 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5B
94 Kenney Michael J 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5B
95 Kenney Rose A 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5B
96 Kenney Daniel J 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5B
97 Davis Mary M 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5B
98 Bauer Alma 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5B
99 Foster Mildred 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5B
100 Hauge Elmer T 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 214 5B
1 Foster George W 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6A
2 Foster Gina 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6A
3 Beatty Leon P 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6A
4 Beatty Mary E 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6A
5 Beatty Betty Ann 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6A
6 Higginson John G 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6A
7 Higginson Marguerite 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6A
8 Murphy Catherine 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6A
9 Murphy Lillian 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6A
10 Murphy Anthony 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6A
11 Murphy Joseph 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6A
12 Wallenbaugh W W 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6A
13 Wallenbaugh June 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6A
14 Wallenbaugh James 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6A
15 Wallenbaugh Harry 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6A
16 Jenkins I E 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6A
17 Joyce Percival 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6A
18 Joyce Edna B 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6A
19 Joyce Harry V 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6A
20 Joyce Margaret 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6A
21 Womble John 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6A
22 Womble Emelia 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6A
23 Womble Harry W 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6A
24 Womble Ezmarhea 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6A
25 Merwin Elma 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6A
26 Merwin Jessie 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6A
27 Merwin Mildred 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6A
28 Merwin June 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6A
29 Merwin Ruth 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6A
30 Merwin Ray 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6A
31 Todd R S 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6A
32 Axtell Cecil G 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6A
33 La Moure C W 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6A
34 Sudan A G 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6A
35 Tollefson Chris 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6A
36 Witt Geneva 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6A
37 Wagner Henry S 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6A
38 Welborn Wesley G 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6A
39 Gurnell Gertrude 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6A
40 Gurnell Bertha 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6A
41 Ayes Geo O 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6A
42 Conner Azilda 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6A
43 Gagnon Wm 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6A
44 Mac Donald Agnes 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6A
45 Beck Lizzie V 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6A
46 Cherry John W 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6A
47 Cherry Olive 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6A
48 Cherry Frank 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6A
49 Faust Myrlie 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6A
50 Murphy Edmond G 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6A
51 Kramer Katherine 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6B
52 Kramer Dorothy 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6B
53 Kramer Corwin 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6B
54 Kramer Jewell 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6B
55 Kramer Muriel 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6B
56 Anderson Sallie 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6B
57 Coreley May 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6B
58 Pluhar Grace 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6B
59 Strassburg Carl 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6B
60 Lunbruck Fred N 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6B
61 Barnes Guy 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6B
62 Anderson Paul 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6B
63 Cunningham Frank 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6B
64 Hageman Arthur 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6B
65 Hageman Jacquetta 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6B
66 Hageman Floyd 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6B
67 Hageman Harold 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6B
68 Hageman Louise 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6B
69 Connacher W A 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6B
70 Connacher Minnie 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6B
71 Paddock Edward L 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6B
72 Cowan Leland 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6B
73 Parker E A 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6B
74 Weimer E H 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6B
75 Carter Mary 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6B
76 Delaney Margaret 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6B
77 Brostrom Rebecca 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6B
78 Bart Pearl 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6B
79 Metzke Violet 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6B
80 Bach Henry J 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6B
81 Bach Lillie A 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6B
82 Nergaard Albert A 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6B
83 Nergaard Lodhurd C 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6B
84 Pemble Maud 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6B
85 Spracklin Julia A 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6B
86 Spracklin Roy 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6B
87 Spracklin Forrest 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6B
88 Spracklin Clara 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6B
89 Perry Ina 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6B
90 Martel Adam 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6B
91 Martel Anna 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6B
92 Martel Betty J 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6B
93 Waltenbaugh Ray 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6B
94 Waltenbaugh Emma 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6B
95 Hinther Fred H 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6B
96 Hinther Eva 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6B
97 Freun John 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6B
98 Malliet Arthur 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6B
99 Hoel Magnus 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6B
100 Hoel Lena 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 215 6B
1 Gibson Fred 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7A
2 Gibson Myrna 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7A
3 Gibson Robert 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7A
4 Gibson Richard 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7A
5 Wolff Christ 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7A
6 Wolff Minnie 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7A
7 Wolff Paul M 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7A
8 Wolff Clarence F 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7A
9 Friel Myles P 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7A
10 Friel Bessie 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7A
11 Friel Claude 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7A
12 Damer Edward P 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7A
13 Brooks Kate 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7A
14 Bass J E 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7A
15 Bass Edith 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7A
16 Bass Donald 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7A
17 Fellman Jake 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7A
18 Fellman Edwin 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7A
19 Davis Willis 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7A
20 Davis Nellie M 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7A
21 Davis Harold 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7A
22 Davis Dorothy 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7A
23 Holden Mary 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7A
24 Ervin Etta 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7A
25 Mcquiston Cornelia 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7A
26 Cooksey A B 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7A
27 Cooksey Ruth 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7A
28 Cooksey Gene 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7A
29 Cooksey Burl 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7A
30 Cooksey Cleo May 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7A
31 Thornton Myron 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7A
32 Thornton Harriet H 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7A
33 Tipton Butler 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7A
34 Tipton Laura E 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7A
35 Lockwood Millie T 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7A
36 Sankey Harry W 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7A
37 Sankey Lola J 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7A
38 Sankey James A 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7A
39 Sankey Melvin R 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7A
40 Sankey Harry W Jr 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7A
41 Heath Claude S 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7A
42 Heath Florence D 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7A
43 Heath David 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7A
44 Heath Charles 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7A
45 Heath Hazel L 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7A
46 Hart G B 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7A
47 Hart Winifred R 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7A
48 Hart Roger R 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7A
49 Hart Dolores J 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7A
50 Glein Bertha 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7A
51 Spracklin Harley 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7B
52 Spracklin Elizabeth 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7B
53 Spracklin William 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7B
54 Spracklin Robert 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7B
55 Spracklin Ruth 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7B
56 Spracklin Rose 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7B
57 West Sterling C 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7B
58 West Hannah M 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7B
59 West Sterling C Jr 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7B
60 West Shirley 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7B
61 West Donald C 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7B
62 Cavan John J 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7B
63 Cavan Frances M 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7B
64 Cavan John J Jr 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7B
65 Cavan Mary L 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7B
66 Cavan Robert H 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7B
67 Schrank Milton P 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7B
68 Schrank Vivienne 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7B
69 Derenburger Mary A 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7B
70 Derenburger Clara J 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7B
71 Derenburger Mildred 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7B
72 Freeman James W 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7B
73 Freeman Rachel E 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7B
74 Madsen Edwin 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7B
75 Erickson Verne 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7B
76 Ewy Edward 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7B
77 Ewy Marie 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7B
78 Ewy Oliver M 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7B
79 Lahn Robert M 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7B
80 Lahn Dorothy 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7B
81 Lahn Leona 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7B
82 Walker Grace 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7B
83 Montgomery Margaret 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7B
84 Hinther Henry 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7B
85 Hinther Eva 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7B
86 Standley N G 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7B
87 Farrand B C 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7B
88 Farrand Althea S 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7B
89 Farrand Weston B 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7B
90 Farrand Richard L 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7B
91 Mickus Elsie 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7B
92 Bunge Rev, John G  17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7B
93 Hawkins Chas N 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7B
94 Hawkins Emma 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7B
95 Hawkins Anna 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7B
96 Mac Donald J P 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7B
97 Mac Donald Martha M 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7B
98 Mac Donald Justin 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7B
99 Mac Donald Wallace R 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7B
100 Jackson Elbert 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 216 7B
1 Hopkins P J 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 217 8A
2 Hopkins Alice 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 217 8A
3 Hopkins Pearl 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 217 8A
4 Hopkins Sadie 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 217 8A
5 Hopkins Gertrude 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 217 8A
6 Hopkins Mary Ellen 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 217 8A
7 Hopkins Paul 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 217 8A
8 Coulter May 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 217 8A
9 Coulter Dora E 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 217 8A
10 Coulter Willard J 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 217 8A
11 Coulter Viola R 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 217 8A
12 Wilson Chester F 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 217 8A
13 Wilson Mabel 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 217 8A
14 Wilson Norman L 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 217 8A
15 Wilson Kenneth C 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 217 8A
16 Wilson Joan 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 217 8A
17 Norman Asa 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 217 8A
18 Norman Julia 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 217 8A
19 Norman Azalea 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 217 8A
20 O'Connor Clyde C 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 217 8A
21 O'Connor Myrtle 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 217 8A
22 Oconnor Ruth 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 217 8A
23 O'Connor Cecil 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 217 8A
24 O'Connor Lyle 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 217 8A
25 O'Connor Jewel 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 217 8A
26 Sjostrom Lars J 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 217 8A
27 Sjostrom Sadie L 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 217 8A
28 Sjostrom Leo G 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 217 8A
29 Sjostrom Cecil L 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 217 8A
30 Sjostrom Lylle 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 217 8A
31 Sjostrom Calvin L 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 217 8A
32 Sjostrom Opal S 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 217 8A
33 Nault Joseph J 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 217 8A
34 Nault Irma S 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 217 8A
35 Kelley Harley B 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 217 8A
36 Kelley Ida B 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 217 8A
37 Hendershott F N 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 217 8A
38 Hendershott Lillian 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 217 8A
39 Hendershott Lillis 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 217 8A
40 Hendershott Calvin 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 217 8A
41 Hendershott Alma 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 217 8A
42 Hendershott Edna 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 217 8A
43 Hendershott Jean 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 217 8A
44 Hendershott Reba 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 217 8A
45 Coulter Lois R 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 217 8A
46 Coulter Kenneth A 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 217 8A
47 Corley William 17 1 Jordan, Sch Dist #1 217 8A
1 Weeding Ishmael 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1A
2 Weeding C Elizabeth 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1A
3 Weeding Cora M 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1A
4 Mull Clara E 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1A
5 Mull Otis E 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1A
6 Mull Raymond A 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1A
7 Mull Ruth H 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1A
8 Wille William 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1A
9 Wille Neeltie 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1A
10 Wille Dina 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1A
11 Wille Gerrit 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1A
12 Wille Willam 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1A
13 Wille Gerrit 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1A
14 Wille John 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1A
15 Koopmans Joe 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1A
16 Wille Baan 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1A
17 Wille Miriam O 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1A
18 Wille Dina E 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1A
19 Wille Baan Jean 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1A
20 Wille Sterling J 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1A
21 Houser Benjamin F 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1A
22 Houser Bessie 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1A
23 Jay Sylvia L 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1A
24 Jay Thomas T 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1A
25 Linebarger Dora A 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1A
26 Perry John L 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1A
27 Kruse Albert H 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1A
28 Kruse Eva B 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1A
29 Kruse Kermit A 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1A
30 Sandley Melvin 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1A
31 Sandley Amelia J 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1A
32 Sandley Billie M 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1A
33 Sandley Daisy D 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1A
34 Sandley Fairy G 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1A
35 Gain Gerald T 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1A
36 Gain Ida F 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1A
37 Gain Marvin G 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1A
38 Gain Otis S 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1A
39 Stanton Ray O 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1A
40 Stanton Emma E 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1A
41 Stanton Florence M 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1A
42 Stanton Gertrude R 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1A
43 Hebrew Andrew E 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1A
44 Hebrew Nina E 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1A
45 Rich Kenneth E 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1A
46 Kemph Joseph L 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1A
47 Kemph Frances A 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1A
48 Kemph Avon L 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1A
49 Kemph Aaron J 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1A
50 Bozarth Guy R 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1A
51 Bozarth Edith E 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1B
52 Bozarth L Grace 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1B
53 Bozarth Major L 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1B
54 Bozarth Richard E 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1B
55 Bozarth Gerald G 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1B
56 Bozarth Jesse G 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1B
57 Krahn William C 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1B
58 Weeding John 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1B
59 Weeding Juanita 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1B
60 Weeding Daniel C 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1B
61 Weeding Helen E 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1B
62 Weeding 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1B unnamed twins
63 Weeding 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1B unnamed twins
64 Wheeler Elizabeth M 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1B
65 Paulson Paul 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1B
66 Paulson Cecil R 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1B
67 Paulson Dorothy E 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1B
68 Paulson Betty G 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1B
69 Paulson Paul R 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1B
70 Green James L 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1B
71 Shriner W Dee 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1B
72 Shriner Rachel O 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1B
73 Payne Walter H 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1B
74 Payne Olive B 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1B
75 Murnion John J 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1B
76 Murnion Alma H 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1B
77 Murnion J Barnard 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1B
78 Murnion J Clark 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1B
79 Murnion Mary M 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1B
80 Murnion Philip P 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1B
81 Murnion James W 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1B
82 Murnion Kathleen A 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1B
83 Gunderson C Alfred 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1B
84 Gunderson Jennie C 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1B
85 Gunderson Bertha M 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1B
86 Mill Gotlieb 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1B
87 Huffaker Thelma H 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1B
88 Hawkinson Carl E 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1B
89 Hawkinson Lucie J 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1B
90 Hawkinson Elleen M 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1B
91 Hawkinson Harold B 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1B
92 Hawkinson Elmer E 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1B
93 Hawkinson Clifford G 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1B
94 Larson William A 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1B
95 Larson Mary E 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1B
96 Koelbl Jacob M 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1B
97 Koelbl Georgia M 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1B
98 Koelbl Marie M 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1B
99 Koelbl Helen 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1B
100 Koelbl Frances 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 218 1B
1 Koelbl Irene 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 219 2A
2 Koelbl Georgia M 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 219 2A
3 Williams William 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 219 2A
4 Williams Carrie 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 219 2A
5 Williams Joe 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 219 2A
6 Williams Nellie E 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 219 2A
7 Williams John W 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 219 2A
8 Williams James 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 219 2A
9 Abel Alexander 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 219 2A
10 Abel Sarah A 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 219 2A
11 Highland Howard 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 219 2A
12 Miller Opal M 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 219 2A
13 Highland Ralph 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 219 2A
14 Highland Wilma 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 219 2A
15 Highland Jacqulyn 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 219 2A
16 Highland Marjorie G 17 2 Butte Creek, Dist #2 219 2A
1 Buffington Fay O 17 3 Williamson, Dist #3 220 1A
2 Buffington Katherine H 17 3 Williamson, Dist #3 220 1A
3 Buffington Amy R 17 3 Williamson, Dist #3 220 1A
4 Buffington Wilbur F 17 3 Williamson, Dist #3 220 1A
5 Buffington Marie O 17 3 Williamson, Dist #3 220 1A
6 Buffington Hellen T 17 3 Williamson, Dist #3 220 1A
7 Malony Patrick 17 3 Williamson, Dist #3 220 1A
8 Watson Rolland D 17 3 Williamson, Dist #3 220 1A
9 Watson Winona L 17 3 Williamson, Dist #3 220 1A
10 Roletta Jane L 17 3 Williamson, Dist #3 220 1A
11 Kelly Edward A 17 3 Williamson, Dist #3 220 1A
12 Kelly Rose M 17 3 Williamson, Dist #3 220 1A
13 Hallow Mary A 17 3 Williamson, Dist #3 220 1A
14 Derenburger Martin 17 3 Williamson, Dist #3 220 1A
15 Frank Guy W 17 3 Williamson, Dist #3 220 1A
16 Frank Besse 17 3 Williamson, Dist #3 220 1A
17 Frank Julia M 17 3 Williamson, Dist #3 220 1A
18 Frank Jay D 17 3 Williamson, Dist #3 220 1A
19 Mckennan Guy P 17 3 Williamson, Dist #3 220 1A
20 Mckennon Nany A 17 3 Williamson, Dist #3 220 1A
21 Devore William S 17 3 Williamson, Dist #3 220 1A
22 Devore Cynthia A 17 3 Williamson, Dist #3 220 1A
23 Anderson August W 17 3 Williamson, Dist #3 220 1A
24 Anderson Inga A 17 3 Williamson, Dist #3 220 1A
25 Solberg Paul 17 3 Williamson, Dist #3 220 1A
26 Solberg Constance 17 3 Williamson, Dist #3 220 1A
27 Johnson John G 17 3 Williamson, Dist #3 220 1A
28 Brown James 17 3 Williamson, Dist #3 220 1A
29 Brown William 17 3 Williamson, Dist #3 220 1A
30 Brown Margory 17 3 Williamson, Dist #3 220 1A
31 Stenton Lendle B 17 3 Williamson, Dist #3 220 1A
32 Stenton Arra 17 3 Williamson, Dist #3 220 1A
33 Stenton Dwight M 17 3 Williamson, Dist #3 220 1A
34 Stenton Lincoln 17 3 Williamson, Dist #3 220 1A
35 Holland Carl L 17 3 Williamson, Dist #3 220 1A
36 Davenport William S 17 3 Williamson, Dist #3 220 1A
37 Davenport Winnie 17 3 Williamson, Dist #3 220 1A
38 Davenport William E 17 3 Williamson, Dist #3 220 1A
39 Davenport Eugene 17 3 Williamson, Dist #3 220 1A
40 Davenport Kloa 17 3 Williamson, Dist #3 220 1A
41 Davenport Calvin 17 3 Williamson, Dist #3 220 1A
42 Davenport Ralph 17 3 Williamson, Dist #3 220 1A
43 Davenport Everet 17 3 Williamson, Dist #3 220 1A
1 Garfield Fred E 17 4 Enterprise, Dist #4 221 1A
2 Garfield Emma R 17 4 Enterprise, Dist #4 221 1A
3 Behmerwohld Walter J 17 4 Enterprise, Dist #4 221 1A
4 Behmerwohld Marion K 17 4 Enterprise, Dist #4 221 1A
5 Vlastovic Matt L 17 4 Enterprise, Dist #4 221 1A
6 Vlastovic Zora D 17 4 Enterprise, Dist #4 221 1A
7 Vlastovic Matt Jr 17 4 Enterprise, Dist #4 221 1A
8 Vlastovic Marie E 17 4 Enterprise, Dist #4 221 1A
9 Vlastovic George A 17 4 Enterprise, Dist #4 221 1A
10 Haynie James R 17 4 Enterprise, Dist #4 221 1A
11 Haynie Goldie E 17 4 Enterprise, Dist #4 221 1A
12 Haynie Goldie M 17 4 Enterprise, Dist #4 221 1A
13 Haynie Emery M 17 4 Enterprise, Dist #4 221 1A
14 Haynie Eugene M 17 4 Enterprise, Dist #4 221 1A
15 Neave Henry 17 4 Enterprise, Dist #4 221 1A
16 Neave Anna C 17 4 Enterprise, Dist #4 221 1A
17 Neave Alta H 17 4 Enterprise, Dist #4 221 1A
18 Neave James J 17 4 Enterprise, Dist #4 221 1A
19 Neave Blanche L 17 4 Enterprise, Dist #4 221 1A
20 Johnson Guy R 17 4 Enterprise, Dist #4 221 1A
21 Johnson Eliza 17 4 Enterprise, Dist #4 221 1A
22 Mayer Henry 17 4 Enterprise, Dist #4 221 1A
23 Johnson Charles E 17 4 Enterprise, Dist #4 221 1A
24 Johnson Hazel 17 4 Enterprise, Dist #4 221 1A
25 Johnson Charles Jr 17 4 Enterprise, Dist #4 221 1A
26 Welsh Everett E 17 4 Enterprise, Dist #4 221 1A
27 Welsh Marguerite D 17 4 Enterprise, Dist #4 221 1A
28 Welsh L Jack 17 4 Enterprise, Dist #4 221 1A
29 Behmerwohld Johannes H 17 4 Enterprise, Dist #4 221 1A
30 Behmerwohld Bertha L 17 4 Enterprise, Dist #4 221 1A
31 Behmerwohld Everett M 17 4 Enterprise, Dist #4 221 1A
32 Schafnitz Adolph 17 4 Enterprise, Dist #4 221 1A
33 Mcchristian Edward L 17 4 Enterprise, Dist #4 221 1A
34 Mcchristian Elizabeth M 17 4 Enterprise, Dist #4 221 1A
35 Mcchristian J Edward 17 4 Enterprise, Dist #4 221 1A
36 Wichern Ulda R 17 4 Enterprise, Dist #4 221 1A "
37 Wichern Elizabeth M 17 4 Enterprise, Dist #4 221 1A
38 Crane Rollin E 17 4 Enterprise, Dist #4 221 1A
1 Erbinger Walter 17 5 Searls, Dist #5 222 1A
2 Erbinger Anna 17 5 Searls, Dist #5 222 1A
3 Mc Kinney Clarence A 17 5 Searls, Dist #5 222 1A
4 Mc Kinney Jack K 17 5 Searls, Dist #5 222 1A
5 Mc Kinney Anna F 17 5 Searls, Dist #5 222 1A
6 Mc Kinney Robert L 17 5 Searls, Dist #5 222 1A
7 Mc Kinney Anna M 17 5 Searls, Dist #5 222 1A
8 Jurden Lee C 17 5 Searls, Dist #5 222 1A
9 Jurden Josie M 17 5 Searls, Dist #5 222 1A
10 Jurden Lester C 17 5 Searls, Dist #5 222 1A
11 Jurden Hazel W 17 5 Searls, Dist #5 222 1A
12 Jurden Doris R 17 5 Searls, Dist #5 222 1A
13 Jurden Donald L 17 5 Searls, Dist #5 222 1A
14 Caulk James C 17 5 Searls, Dist #5 222 1A
15 Caulk Enna L 17 5 Searls, Dist #5 222 1A
16 Caulk James P 17 5 Searls, Dist #5 222 1A
17 Caulk Marylee L 17 5 Searls, Dist #5 222 1A
18 Caulk Rebbace E 17 5 Searls, Dist #5 222 1A
19 Caulk John J 17 5 Searls, Dist #5 222 1A
20 Fox Edgar M 17 5 Searls, Dist #5 222 1A
21 Curtis Robert B 17 5 Searls, Dist #5 222 1A
22 Curtis Eta M 17 5 Searls, Dist #5 222 1A
23 Harris Ray D 17 5 Searls, Dist #5 222 1A
24 Cahill Thomas W 17 5 Searls, Dist #5 222 1A
25 Cahill Milteldi 17 5 Searls, Dist #5 222 1A
26 Stevenson Fred 17 5 Searls, Dist #5 222 1A
27 Nickey Lou H 17 5 Searls, Dist #5 222 1A
28 Nickey Bella A 17 5 Searls, Dist #5 222 1A
29 Nickey Lue M 17 5 Searls, Dist #5 222 1A
30 McIntire Willian T 17 5 Searls, Dist #5 222 1A
31 McIntire Myrtie M 17 5 Searls, Dist #5 222 1A
32 McIntire Dallas W 17 5 Searls, Dist #5 222 1A
33 McIntire Bert 17 5 Searls, Dist #5 222 1A
34 McIntire Wilma L 17 5 Searls, Dist #5 222 1A
35 Largent Lois E 17 5 Searls, Dist #5 222 1A
36 Palaciao Theodore E 17 5 Searls, Dist #5 222 1A
37 Palaciao Viola A 17 5 Searls, Dist #5 222 1A
1 Bockover Elmer D 17 6 Harbaugh, Dist #6 223 1A
2 Bockover Chas 17 6 Harbaugh, Dist #6 223 1A
3 Paine Edward 17 6 Harbaugh, Dist #6 223 1A
4 Street Mark H 17 6 Harbaugh, Dist #6 223 1A
5 Street Agnes 17 6 Harbaugh, Dist #6 223 1A
6 Street Lawrence E 17 6 Harbaugh, Dist #6 223 1A
7 Schadler Herman K 17 6 Harbaugh, Dist #6 223 1A
8 Schadler Ethel I 17 6 Harbaugh, Dist #6 223 1A
9 Gerow Duane 17 6 Harbaugh, Dist #6 223 1A
10 Gerow Georgia 17 6 Harbaugh, Dist #6 223 1A
11 Gerow Donald 17 6 Harbaugh, Dist #6 223 1A
12 Worthington H F 17 6 Harbaugh, Dist #6 223 1A
13 Worthington Anna 17 6 Harbaugh, Dist #6 223 1A
14 Worthington Clara 17 6 Harbaugh, Dist #6 223 1A
15 Worthington Maud 17 6 Harbaugh, Dist #6 223 1A
16 Worthington Charles 17 6 Harbaugh, Dist #6 223 1A
17 Worthington Harley 17 6 Harbaugh, Dist #6 223 1A
18 Rauge John J 17 6 Harbaugh, Dist #6 223 1A
19 Bascom W H 17 6 Harbaugh, Dist #6 223 1A
20 Sullivan Geo M 17 6 Harbaugh, Dist #6 223 1A
21 Worthington Lawrence 17 6 Harbaugh, Dist #6 223 1A
22 Mackintosh Finlay 17 6 Harbaugh, Dist #6 223 1A
23 Lowry Mit 17 6 Harbaugh, Dist #6 223 1A
24 Brown Ira 17 6 Harbaugh, Dist #6 223 1A
25 Brown Minnie 17 6 Harbaugh, Dist #6 223 1A
26 Brown Adrian 17 6 Harbaugh, Dist #6 223 1A
27 Chappell Edw J 17 6 Harbaugh, Dist #6 223 1A
28 Bluhm Walter H 17 6 Harbaugh, Dist #6 223 1A
29 Bluhm Marie 17 6 Harbaugh, Dist #6 223 1A
30 Gatten James W 17 6 Harbaugh, Dist #6 223 1A
31 Moyer Frank P 17 6 Harbaugh, Dist #6 223 1A
32 Moyer Errett L 17 6 Harbaugh, Dist #6 223 1A
33 Morris James 17 6 Harbaugh, Dist #6 223 1A
34 Woolston Clarence 17 6 Harbaugh, Dist #6 223 1A
35 Woods George 17 6 Harbaugh, Dist #6 223 1A
36 Woods Cynthia 17 6 Harbaugh, Dist #6 223 1A
37 Woods Georgina 17 6 Harbaugh, Dist #6 223 1A
38 Woods Cathryn 17 6 Harbaugh, Dist #6 223 1A
39 Woods William 17 6 Harbaugh, Dist #6 223 1A
40 Harbaugh Cecil F 17 6 Harbaugh, Dist #6 223 1A
41 Eggleston Annie 17 6 Harbaugh, Dist #6 223 1A
42 Harbaugh Carl W 17 6 Harbaugh, Dist #6 223 1A
43 Harbaugh Margie 17 6 Harbaugh, Dist #6 223 1A
44 Harbaugh Paul 17 6 Harbaugh, Dist #6 223 1A
45 Harbaugh Ralph 17 6 Harbaugh, Dist #6 223 1A
46 Oliver Oral O 17 6 Harbaugh, Dist #6 223 1A
47 Oliver Eunice 17 6 Harbaugh, Dist #6 223 1A
48 Bergstrom Albert 17 6 Harbaugh, Dist #6 223 1A
49 Sullivan Joseph 17 6 Harbaugh, Dist #6 223 1A
50 Donner Leo 17 6 Harbaugh, Dist #6 223 1A
51 Schlenker David 17 6 Harbaugh, Dist #6 223 1B
52 Schlenker Bertha 17 6 Harbaugh, Dist #6 223 1B
53 Schlenker Oscar 17 6 Harbaugh, Dist #6 223 1B
54 Schlenker Eleanora 17 6 Harbaugh, Dist #6 223 1B
55 Schlenker Edwin 17 6 Harbaugh, Dist #6 223 1B
56 Schlenker Elsa 17 6 Harbaugh, Dist #6 223 1B
57 Drennen Ray W 17 6 Harbaugh, Dist #6 223 1B
58 Drennen Nellie E 17 6 Harbaugh, Dist #6 223 1B
59 Drennen Hazel 17 6 Harbaugh, Dist #6 223 1B
60 Drennen Twila 17 6 Harbaugh, Dist #6 223 1B
61 Crater Ross C 17 6 Harbaugh, Dist #6 223 1B
62 Crater Lillian 17 6 Harbaugh, Dist #6 223 1B
63 Crater Raymond 17 6 Harbaugh, Dist #6 223 1B
64 Crater Bert 17 6 Harbaugh, Dist #6 223 1B
65 Serviss Vira M 17 6 Harbaugh, Dist #6 223 1B
66 Matheson Opal R 17 6 Harbaugh, Dist #6 223 1B
67 Fellman Phillip 17 6 Harbaugh, Dist #6 223 1B
68 Battin D W 17 6 Harbaugh, Dist #6 223 1B
69 Battin Jura L 17 6 Harbaugh, Dist #6 223 1B
1 Wagner Harold 17 7 Brunelda, Dist 7 224 1A
2 Wagner Margie E 17 7 Brunelda, Dist 7 224 1A
3 Wagner Laura M 17 7 Brunelda, Dist 7 224 1A
4 Wagner Paul E 17 7 Brunelda, Dist 7 224 1A
5 Pethehard Nina 17 7 Brunelda, Dist 7 224 1A
6 Leach Peter L 17 7 Brunelda, Dist 7 224 1A
7 Leach George D 17 7 Brunelda, Dist 7 224 1A
8 Leach Edgar A 17 7 Brunelda, Dist 7 224 1A
9 Leach Merla E A B 17 7 Brunelda, Dist 7 224 1A
10 Leach Miles G 17 7 Brunelda, Dist 7 224 1A
11 Leach Frank A 17 7 Brunelda, Dist 7 224 1A
12 Leach Rose M 17 7 Brunelda, Dist 7 224 1A
13 Leach Zella J 17 7 Brunelda, Dist 7 224 1A
14 Loyd Emmer 17 7 Brunelda, Dist 7 224 1A
15 Rupe James 17 7 Brunelda, Dist 7 224 1A
16 Rupe Alexander 17 7 Brunelda, Dist 7 224 1A
17 Mittelsteder William E 17 7 Brunelda, Dist 7 224 1A
18 Mittelsteder Josephine 17 7 Brunelda, Dist 7 224 1A
19 Mittelsteder Ray J 17 7 Brunelda, Dist 7 224 1A
20 Mittelsteder Otto J 17 7 Brunelda, Dist 7 224 1A
21 Mittelsteder Opal L 17 7 Brunelda, Dist 7 224 1A
22 Mittelsteder Gladys C 17 7 Brunelda, Dist 7 224 1A
23 Mittelsteder Nettie K 17 7 Brunelda, Dist 7 224 1A
24 Mittelsteder Francis H 17 7 Brunelda, Dist 7 224 1A
25 Mittelsteder Willard L 17 7 Brunelda, Dist 7 224 1A
26 Lucus Hal 17 7 Brunelda, Dist 7 224 1A
27 Lucus Helene 17 7 Brunelda, Dist 7 224 1A
28 Lucus Kenneth J 17 7 Brunelda, Dist 7 224 1A
29 Robbins Ray 17 7 Brunelda, Dist 7 224 1A
30 Robbins Ada F 17 7 Brunelda, Dist 7 224 1A
31 Robbins Marion L 17 7 Brunelda, Dist 7 224 1A
32 Robbins Orville R 17 7 Brunelda, Dist 7 224 1A
33 Casey Lincoln G 17 7 Brunelda, Dist 7 224 1A
34 Highland Micheal 17 7 Brunelda, Dist 7 224 1A
35 Karsnyock Helene 17 7 Brunelda, Dist 7 224 1A
36 Karsnyock Olm 17 7 Brunelda, Dist 7 224 1A
37 Karsnyock Barbra 17 7 Brunelda, Dist 7 224 1A
38 Knieimen L 17 7 Brunelda, Dist 7 224 1A
39 Knieimen Elizabeth J 17 7 Brunelda, Dist 7 224 1A
40 Knieimen Gerald E 17 7 Brunelda, Dist 7 224 1A
41 Knieimen Louie G 17 7 Brunelda, Dist 7 224 1A
42 Knieimen Donald D 17 7 Brunelda, Dist 7 224 1A
43 Schimpt Edward H 17 7 Brunelda, Dist 7 224 1A
1 Baugatz Fred C 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1A
2 Baugatz Martha L 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1A
3 Baugatz Viola L 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1A
4 Baugatz Pearl L 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1A
5 Baugatz Agnes M 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1A
6 Baugatz Alma S 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1A
7 Baugatz Hugo 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1A
8 Miller Jennie M 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1A
9 Magnuson John 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1A
10 Magnuson Maria 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1A
11 Magnuson John E 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1A
12 Bergstrom Mary 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1A
13 Engel Albert F 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1A
14 Engel Amelia A 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1A
15 Watson Walter J 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1A
16 Watson Beryl E 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1A
17 Watson Marjorie L 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1A
18 Watson Frank L 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1A
19 Watson Mary A 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1A
20 Watson Bessie R 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1A
21 Watson Claude D 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1A
22 Watson Anna A 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1A
23 Watson Donald L 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1A
24 Watson Dorothy E 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1A
25 Watson Mary E 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1A
26 Mccay Frank V 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1A
27 Mccay Carrie M 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1A
28 Mccay Frank V 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1A
29 Mccay Harold L 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1A
30 Mccay Thomas 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1A
31 Turner Arthur W 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1A
32 Turner Sharon 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1A
33 Turner Kermit W 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1A
34 Turner Kenneth W 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1A
35 Turner Keith M 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1A
36 Turner Lorene I 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1A
37 Turner Jessie M 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1A
38 Turner Geo W.Jr. 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1A
39 Turner Orie M 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1A
40 Turner Eula M 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1A
41 Turner Arnold B 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1A
42 Turner Thelma R 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1A
43 Turner Monte G 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1A
44 Turner Melvin C 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1A
45 Turner Ruby M 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1A
46 Turner Doyle L 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1A
47 Turner Donald D 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1A
48 Derenberger Clifford E 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1A
49 Derenberger Elizabeth H 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1A
50 Derenberger Mary E 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1A
51 Derenberger Billie M 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1B
52 Derenberger Coy H 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1B
53 Derenberger Geneva D 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1B
54 Turner Geo W 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1B
55 Fowler William T 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1B
56 Fowler Martha J 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1B
57 Fowler Lester E 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1B
58 Haley Shirley H 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1B person is male
59 Haley Mark 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1B
60 Haley Sarah A 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1B
61 Haley Helen D 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1B
62 Haley David G 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1B
63 Counts George W 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1B
64 Counts Margaret J 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1B
65 Counts Orville O 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1B
66 Counts John C 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1B
67 Shinabaugh Edwin D 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1B
68 Shianbaugh Delilah E 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1B
69 Shinibaugh Russell J 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1B
70 Shinibaugh Edith A 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1B
71 Shinibaugh Esther D 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1B
72 Shinibaugh Shirley E 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1B
73 Shinabaugh Nellie I 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1B
74 Shinibaugh Roy E 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1B
75 Shinibaugh Franklin 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1B
76 Shinibaugh Bertha A 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1B
77 Fanson Walter E 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1B
78 Fanson Thea 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1B
79 Fanson Jasper K 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1B
80 Fanson Harrold W 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1B
81 Watson Roy W 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1B
82 Umland Henry F 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1B
83 Umland Anna H 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1B
84 Umland Clarence H 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1B
85 Umland Nadine R 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1B
86 Pfeifer A Fred 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1B
87 Pfeifer Amanda L 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1B
88 Pfeifer Marlys J 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1B
89 Pfeifer Lenord D 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1B
90 Hay Glenn E 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1B
91 Hay Emma B 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1B
92 Hay Melba M 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1B
93 Hay Philip D 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1B
94 Hay Maxine J 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1B
95 Feigel Fred J 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1B
96 Feigel Nora L 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1B
97 Feigel Fred J Jr. 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1B
98 Feigel Ralph O 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1B
99 Feigel Billie C 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1B
100 Engdahl Arleen G 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 225 1B
1 Campbell Henry C 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 226 2A
2 Campbell Ellen T 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 226 2A
3 Sadler Thomas W 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 226 2A
4 Sadler Minta M 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 226 2A
5 Pfeifer Steve 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 226 2A
6 Pfeifer Minnie A 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 226 2A
7 Pfeifer Sophia W 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 226 2A
8 Pfeifer Raymond B 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 226 2A
9 Pfeifer Clarence T 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 226 2A
10 Grimes Charles W 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 226 2A
11 Kemmerer Harry F 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 226 2A
12 Kemmerer Laura 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 226 2A
13 Kemmerer Louis G 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 226 2A
14 Kemmerer Fern E 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 226 2A
15 Kemmerer Loren C 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 226 2A
16 Kemmerer Anna E 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 226 2A unreadable
17 Kemmerer Lester A 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 226 2A unreadable
18 Patrick Samuel 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 226 2A
19 Patrick Roxie E 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 226 2A
20 Patrick Olin P 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 226 2A
21 Patrick May L 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 226 2A
22 Patrick Carl R 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 226 2A
23 Patrick Tressa L 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 226 2A
24 Patrick Cecil M 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 226 2A
25 Patrick James C 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 226 2A
26 Patrick Floyd D 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 226 2A
27 Patrick Gladys M 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 226 2A
28 Baker Bill 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 226 2A
29 Baker Sally 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 226 2A
30 Baker Frank S 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 226 2A
31 Morton Henry R 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 226 2A
32 Morton Minnie 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 226 2A
33 John W Cope 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 226 2A
34 Langseth Ole S 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 226 2A
35 Langseth Ranvig S 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 226 2A
36 Sather Mathire S Lang 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 226 2A
37 Hallberg Johnie A 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 226 2A
38 Hallberg Anna H 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 226 2A
39 Hallberg Carl M 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 226 2A
40 Hallberg J Leonard 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 226 2A
41 Hallberg Florence L 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 226 2A
42 Hallberg Helen C 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 226 2A
43 Hallberg Mildred R 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 226 2A
44 Johnston Alfred J 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 226 2A
45 Johnston Esther 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 226 2A
46 Johnston Richard J 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 226 2A
47 Haase Fred W 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 226 2A
48 Haase Ethel M 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 226 2A
49 Edwards W Clyde 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 226 2A
50 Edwards E Lois 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 226 2A
51 Edward Ruby E 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 226 2B
52 Edward W Dwight 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 226 2B
53 Edward V Lawrence 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 226 2B
54 Edward Virginia L 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 226 2B
55 Edward Shirley A 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 226 2B
56 Edward Delmar L 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 226 2B
57 Edward Clyde D 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 226 2B
58 Edward Robert D 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 226 2B
59 Drake Frank C 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 226 2B
60 Drake Isabelle 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 226 2B
61 Lehner Max 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 226 2B
62 Lehner Mary E 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 226 2B
63 Lehner Evelyn M 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 226 2B
64 Lehner Ervin A 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 226 2B
65 Lehner Clara E 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 226 2B
66 Lehner Arnold 17 8 Wright, Dist 8 226 2B
1 Mashovsky Joseph 17 9 Crow Rock, Dist 9 227 1A
2 Mashovsky Emily 17 9 Crow Rock, Dist 9 227 1A
3 Mashovsky Otto M 17 9 Crow Rock, Dist 9 227 1A
4 Mashovsky Lillie S 17 9 Crow Rock, Dist 9 227 1A
5 Mashovsky Mary O 17 9 Crow Rock, Dist 9 227 1A
6 Mashovsky Rose Ellen 17 9 Crow Rock, Dist 9 227 1A
7 Hovel Joseph 17 9 Crow Rock, Dist 9 227 1A
8 Hirsch Charley 17 9 Crow Rock, Dist 9 227 1A
9 Hirsch Maggie 17 9 Crow Rock, Dist 9 227 1A
10 Hirsch Johnie 17 9 Crow Rock, Dist 9 227 1A
11 Hirsch Carl 17 9 Crow Rock, Dist 9 227 1A
12 Hirsch Jacob 17 9 Crow Rock, Dist 9 227 1A
13 Hirsch Anna M M 17 9 Crow Rock, Dist 9 227 1A
14 Hirsch Jacob 17 9 Crow Rock, Dist 9 227 1A
15 Hirsch Anna M 17 9 Crow Rock, Dist 9 227 1A
16 Hirsch Edna E 17 9 Crow Rock, Dist 9 227 1A
17 Hirsch Edwin M 17 9 Crow Rock, Dist 9 227 1A
18 Hirsch Hild A 17 9 Crow Rock, Dist 9 227 1A
19 Hirsch Alfred G 17 9 Crow Rock, Dist 9 227 1A
20 Hirsch Martha E 17 9 Crow Rock, Dist 9 227 1A
21 Hirsch Theodore H 17 9 Crow Rock, Dist 9 227 1A
22 Hirsch Ruth F 17 9 Crow Rock, Dist 9 227 1A
23 Hirsch Ruby A 17 9 Crow Rock, Dist 9 227 1A
24 Tiechtmer Gottlieb 17 9 Crow Rock, Dist 9 227 1A
25 Tiechtmer Christina 17 9 Crow Rock, Dist 9 227 1A
26 Tiechtmer Emuel 17 9 Crow Rock, Dist 9 227 1A
27 Tiechtmer Jarett 17 9 Crow Rock, Dist 9 227 1A
28 Tiechtmer Erna 17 9 Crow Rock, Dist 9 227 1A
29 Frieze Henry 17 9 Crow Rock, Dist 9 227 1A
30 Frieze Julia Anna 17 9 Crow Rock, Dist 9 227 1A
31 Frieze Otto 17 9 Crow Rock, Dist 9 227 1A
32 Frieze Rayhart 17 9 Crow Rock, Dist 9 227 1A
33 Frieze Willie 17 9 Crow Rock, Dist 9 227 1A
34 Frieze Maglania 17 9 Crow Rock, Dist 9 227 1A
35 Frieze Donel 17 9 Crow Rock, Dist 9 227 1A
36 Frieze Ruth 17 9 Crow Rock, Dist 9 227 1A
37 Frieze Emma 17 9 Crow Rock, Dist 9 227 1A
38 Frieze Martha 17 9 Crow Rock, Dist 9 227 1A
39 Hirsch John E 17 9 Crow Rock, Dist 9 227 1A
40 Hirsch Lena 17 9 Crow Rock, Dist 9 227 1A
41 Hirsch Art R 17 9 Crow Rock, Dist 9 227 1A
42 Hirsch Emel T 17 9 Crow Rock, Dist 9 227 1A
43 Hirsch Otto 17 9 Crow Rock, Dist 9 227 1A
44 Hirsch Martha 17 9 Crow Rock, Dist 9 227 1A
45 Jurien Lena 17 9 Crow Rock, Dist 9 227 1A
46 Straud Andrew H 17 9 Crow Rock, Dist 9 227 1A
47 Straud Gladys A 17 9 Crow Rock, Dist 9 227 1A
48 Straud Clarence A 17 9 Crow Rock, Dist 9 227 1A
49 Straud Mildred M 17 9 Crow Rock, Dist 9 227 1A
50 Vansickel Ray M 17 9 Crow Rock, Dist 9 227 1A
51 Taylor Alvin 17 9 Crow Rock, Dist 9 227 1B
52 Taylor Amanda 17 9 Crow Rock, Dist 9 227 1B
53 Taylor Victor J 17 9 Crow Rock, Dist 9 227 1B
54 Taylor Lillian L 17 9 Crow Rock, Dist 9 227 1B
55 Taylor Ada I 17 9 Crow Rock, Dist 9 227 1B
56 Taylor Albert J 17 9 Crow Rock, Dist 9 227 1B
57 Taylor Pansey L 17 9 Crow Rock, Dist 9 227 1B
58 Taylor Alvin B 17 9 Crow Rock, Dist 9 227 1B
59 Taylor Albert 17 9 Crow Rock, Dist 9 227 1B
60 Lambert Bill 17 9 Crow Rock, Dist 9 227 1B
61 Zook Fred A 17 9 Crow Rock, Dist 9 227 1B
62 Zook Anna M 17 9 Crow Rock, Dist 9 227 1B
63 Zook Herbert M 17 9 Crow Rock, Dist 9 227 1B
64 Zook Clayton B 17 9 Crow Rock, Dist 9 227 1B
65 Zook Melvin F 17 9 Crow Rock, Dist 9 227 1B
66 Zook Kathelyn E 17 9 Crow Rock, Dist 9 227 1B
67 Zook Germain G 17 9 Crow Rock, Dist 9 227 1B
68 Zook Lovenia M 17 9 Crow Rock, Dist 9 227 1B
69 Zook Evelyn M 17 9 Crow Rock, Dist 9 227 1B
70 Eckman John 17 9 Crow Rock, Dist 9 227 1B
71 Sandbakken J E 17 9 Crow Rock, Dist 9 227 1B
72 Sandbakken Petra 17 9 Crow Rock, Dist 9 227 1B
73 Ohlhauser Jacob 17 9 Crow Rock, Dist 9 227 1B
74 Ohlhauser Chieina 17 9 Crow Rock, Dist 9 227 1B
75 Ohlhauser Lydia 17 9 Crow Rock, Dist 9 227 1B
76 Ohlhauser Ferdinand 17 9 Crow Rock, Dist 9 227 1B
77 Ohlhauser Herman 17 9 Crow Rock, Dist 9 227 1B
78 Taylor Arlie 17 9 Crow Rock, Dist 9 227 1B
1 Carmicheal Herschel 17 10 Edwards, Dist #11 228 1A
2 Carmicheal Ruth 17 10 Edwards, Dist #11 228 1A
3 Carmicheal Elsie M 17 10 Edwards, Dist #11 228 1A
4 Carmicheal Roy S 17 10 Edwards, Dist #11 228 1A
5 Broughten William 17 10 Edwards, Dist #11 228 1A
6 Nelson Victor B 17 10 Edwards, Dist #11 228 1A
7 Nelson Edith 17 10 Edwards, Dist #11 228 1A
8 Nelson Irene W 17 10 Edwards, Dist #11 228 1A
9 Nelson Louise C 17 10 Edwards, Dist #11 228 1A
10 Nelson Victor J 17 10 Edwards, Dist #11 228 1A
11 Nelson Thomas C 17 10 Edwards, Dist #11 228 1A
12 Nelson Donald A 17 10 Edwards, Dist #11 228 1A
13 Nelson Roy C 17 10 Edwards, Dist #11 228 1A
14 Meckle Edward F 17 10 Edwards, Dist #11 228 1A
15 Meckle Bertha C 17 10 Edwards, Dist #11 228 1A
16 Meckle William F 17 10 Edwards, Dist #11 228 1A
17 Meckle Henry E 17 10 Edwards, Dist #11 228 1A
18 Meckle Fred E 17 10 Edwards, Dist #11 228 1A
19 Meckle Dorthy B 17 10 Edwards, Dist #11 228 1A
20 Meckle Lillian C 17 10 Edwards, Dist #11 228 1A
21 Schuckman Edith 17 10 Edwards, Dist #11 228 1A
22 Mackey Sadie T 17 10 Edwards, Dist #11 228 1A
23 Fitzgerald Thomas 17 10 Edwards, Dist #11 228 1A
24 Fitzgerald Hulda 17 10 Edwards, Dist #11 228 1A
25 Fitzgerald John T 17 10 Edwards, Dist #11 228 1A
26 Fitzgerald Leo James 17 10 Edwards, Dist #11 228 1A
27 Fitzgerald Catharine A 17 10 Edwards, Dist #11 228 1A
28 Fox John 17 10 Edwards, Dist #11 228 1A
29 Fox Cyntha J 17 10 Edwards, Dist #11 228 1A
30 Fox Merton 17 10 Edwards, Dist #11 228 1A
31 Deniger George 17 10 Edwards, Dist #11 228 1A
32 Deniger Beatrice C 17 10 Edwards, Dist #11 228 1A
33 Deniger Irene G 17 10 Edwards, Dist #11 228 1A
34 Deniger Louisa A 17 10 Edwards, Dist #11 228 1A
35 Deniger Dolores 17 10 Edwards, Dist #11 228 1A
36 Deniger Lyle G 17 10 Edwards, Dist #11 228 1A
37 Klingenberg Carlyle 17 10 Edwards, Dist #11 228 1A
38 Klingenberg Ida 17 10 Edwards, Dist #11 228 1A
39 Adna John 17 10 Edwards, Dist #11 228 1A
40 Adna Mary 17 10 Edwards, Dist #11 228 1A
41 Reynolds Harvey 17 10 Edwards, Dist #11 228 1A
42 Geib Dan 17 10 Edwards, Dist #11 228 1A
43 Geib Anna B 17 10 Edwards, Dist #11 228 1A
44 Geib Bettie J 17 10 Edwards, Dist #11 228 1A
45 Geib Daniel C 17 10 Edwards, Dist #11 228 1A
46 Geib John M 17 10 Edwards, Dist #11 228 1A
47 McKinsie Charles 17 10 Edwards, Dist #11 228 1A
48 Mc Killen Charles 17 10 Edwards, Dist #11 228 1A
49 Mc Cormick Charles 17 10 Edwards, Dist #11 228 1A
50 Mc Cormick Susan E 17 10 Edwards, Dist #11 228 1A
51 Mc Cormick Ruth E 17 10 Edwards, Dist #11 228 1B
52 Mc Cormick Dorthy E 17 10 Edwards, Dist #11 228 1B
53 Massing Fred 17 10 Edwards, Dist #11 228 1B
54 Sunquest Loyd 17 10 Edwards, Dist #11 228 1B
55 Mcinerney Edw 17 10 Edwards, Dist #11 228 1B
56 Gireth John 17 10 Edwards, Dist #11 228 1B
57 Tibbett Guy 17 10 Edwards, Dist #11 228 1B
58 Breckhammer Ed 17 10 Edwards, Dist #11 228 1B
59 Stairs Edward 17 10 Edwards, Dist #11 228 1B
60 Wineford John 17 10 Edwards, Dist #11 228 1B
61 Newbold Robert 17 10 Edwards, Dist #11 228 1B
62 Songhouse Lou 17 10 Edwards, Dist #11 228 1B
1 Brusett Eden A 17 11 Swanser, Dist #12 229 1A
2 Brusett Helen L 17 11 Swanser, Dist #12 229 1A
3 Brusett Alvin R. 17 11 Swanser, Dist #12 229 1A
4 Brusett Harold E 17 11 Swanser, Dist #12 229 1A
5 Brusett Nettie H. 17 11 Swanser, Dist #12 229 1A
6 Butts William L 17 11 Swanser, Dist #12 229 1A
7 Butts Phoebe D 17 11 Swanser, Dist #12 229 1A
8 Butts Kenneth L 17 11 Swanser, Dist #12 229 1A
9 Skaggs William J 17 11 Swanser, Dist #12 229 1A
10 Porter William J 17 11 Swanser, Dist #12 229 1A
11 McMeson Harry C 17 11 Swanser, Dist #12 229 1A
12 McMeson Martha J 17 11 Swanser, Dist #12 229 1A
13 McMeson Clifford H 17 11 Swanser, Dist #12 229 1A
14 McMeson Lean G 17 11 Swanser, Dist #12 229 1A
15 McLachlen Duncan 17 11 Swanser, Dist #12 229 1A
16 Pensa Roy C 17 11 Swanser, Dist #12 229 1A
17 Pensa Rosa M 17 11 Swanser, Dist #12 229 1A
18 Pensa Irma B 17 11 Swanser, Dist #12 229 1A
19 McGallon Charles N 17 11 Swanser, Dist #12 229 1A
20 Taylor Harvey W 17 11 Swanser, Dist #12 229 1A
21 Taylo  George V 17 11 Swanser, Dist #12 229 1A
22 Taylo Caroline E 17 11 Swanser, Dist #12 229 1A
23 Thomas Myra M 17 11 Swanser, Dist #12 229 1A
24 Craig William S 17 11 Swanser, Dist #12 229 1A
25 Jay Bernard L 17 11 Swanser, Dist #12 229 1A
26 Jordan Andrew S 17 11 Swanser, Dist #12 229 1A
27 Jordan Mattie S 17 11 Swanser, Dist #12 229 1A
28 Jordan Virgil C 17 11 Swanser, Dist #12 229 1A
29 Jordan Francis C 17 11 Swanser, Dist #12 229 1A
30 Jordan Cecil R 17 11 Swanser, Dist #12 229 1A
31 Jordan Claus E 17 11 Swanser, Dist #12 229 1A
32 Baken George L 17 11 Swanser, Dist #12 229 1A
33 Loomis Kirt 17 11 Swanser, Dist #12 229 1A
34 Stanton Villiam M 17 11 Swanser, Dist #12 229 1A
35 Stanton Irl K 17 11 Swanser, Dist #12 229 1A
36 Stanton Alma E 17 11 Swanser, Dist #12 229 1A
37 Stanton Dora E 17 11 Swanser, Dist #12 229 1A
38 Stanton Glenn W 17 11 Swanser, Dist #12 229 1A
39 Stanton Thomas K 17 11 Swanser, Dist #12 229 1A
40 Stanton Margret E 17 11 Swanser, Dist #12 229 1A
41 Stanton Nils W 17 11 Swanser, Dist #12 229 1A
42 Richard Lloyd V 17 11 Swanser, Dist #12 229 1A
43 Kelly Minnie R 17 11 Swanser, Dist #12 229 1A
44 Butts Beulah G 17 11 Swanser, Dist #12 229 1A
45 Butts Elmer M 17 11 Swanser, Dist #12 229 1A
46 Garrett James E 17 11 Swanser, Dist #12 229 1A
47 Garrett Hettie V 17 11 Swanser, Dist #12 229 1A
48 Garrett Margurite C 17 11 Swanser, Dist #12 229 1A
49 Garrett Elvira O 17 11 Swanser, Dist #12 229 1A
50 Garrett Arsula I 17 11 Swanser, Dist #12 229 1A
51 Miller George H 17 11 Swanser, Dist #12 229 1B
52 Miller Edith B 17 11 Swanser, Dist #12 229 1B
53 Miller Clifford I 17 11 Swanser, Dist #12 229 1B
54 Hill Flora B 17 11 Swanser, Dist #12 229 1B
55 Ady Howard R 17 11 Swanser, Dist #12 229 1B
56 Ady ?? C 17 11 Swanser, Dist #12 229 1B
57 Swanser Lawrence A 17 11 Swanser, Dist #12 229 1B
58 Swanser Margrett 17 11 Swanser, Dist #12 229 1B
59 Swanser Lawrence J 17 11 Swanser, Dist #12 229 1B
60 Swanser John A 17 11 Swanser, Dist #12 229 1B
61 Swanser Margarett C 17 11 Swanser, Dist #12 229 1B
62 Thompson Lewis L 17 11 Swanser, Dist #12 229 1B
63 Hunter Walter S 17 11 Swanser, Dist #12 229 1B
64 Hunter Frances J 17 11 Swanser, Dist #12 229 1B
1 Lively Ferrell G 17 12 Big Dry, Dist #13 230 1A
2 Olsen Carl E 17 12 Big Dry, Dist #13 230 1A
3 Moore Morris P 17 12 Big Dry, Dist #13 230 1A
4 Moore Reba B 17 12 Big Dry, Dist #13 230 1A
5 Hutton Thomas 17 12 Big Dry, Dist #13 230 1A
6 Hutton Martha P 17 12 Big Dry, Dist #13 230 1A
7 Hutton Leona M A B 17 12 Big Dry, Dist #13 230 1A
8 Hutton Robert E 17 12 Big Dry, Dist #13 230 1A
9 Hutton Hazel R 17 12 Big Dry, Dist #13 230 1A
10 Hutton William L 17 12 Big Dry, Dist #13 230 1A
11 Hutton Allen I 17 12 Big Dry, Dist #13 230 1A
12 Barrett Thomas S 17 12 Big Dry, Dist #13 230 1A
13 Barrett Louisa C 17 12 Big Dry, Dist #13 230 1A
14 Barrett Chester A 17 12 Big Dry, Dist #13 230 1A
15 Anderson Gordon 17 12 Big Dry, Dist #13 230 1A
16 Anderson Arla M 17 12 Big Dry, Dist #13 230 1A
17 Anderson Gordon I 17 12 Big Dry, Dist #13 230 1A
18 Bowman Wilson 17 12 Big Dry, Dist #13 230 1A
19 Bowman Tracy E 17 12 Big Dry, Dist #13 230 1A
20 Lemoreux Irvine 17 12 Big Dry, Dist #13 230 1A
21 Thompson Walter I 17 12 Big Dry, Dist #13 230 1A
22 Thompson Pearl 17 12 Big Dry, Dist #13 230 1A
23 Thompson Arvin M 17 12 Big Dry, Dist #13 230 1A
24 Thompson Stanley L 17 12 Big Dry, Dist #13 230 1A
25 Leslie Elizabeth 17 12 Big Dry, Dist #13 230 1A
26 Kelly Frank D 17 12 Big Dry, Dist #13 230 1A
27 Kelly Emma 17 12 Big Dry, Dist #13 230 1A
28 Hood Albert 17 12 Big Dry, Dist #13 230 1A
29 Hood Dorothy 17 12 Big Dry, Dist #13 230 1A
30 Kelly Horace T 17 12 Big Dry, Dist #13 230 1A
31 Mallet Dell  17 12 Big Dry, Dist #13 230 1A
32 Clark Joseph P 17 12 Big Dry, Dist #13 230 1A
33 Clark Alice R 17 12 Big Dry, Dist #13 230 1A
34 Clark James D 17 12 Big Dry, Dist #13 230 1A
35 Clark Mary P 17 12 Big Dry, Dist #13 230 1A
36 Sparlin John 17 12 Big Dry, Dist #13 230 1A
37 Sparlin Abbie 17 12 Big Dry, Dist #13 230 1A
38 Donohoe Carter W 17 12 Big Dry, Dist #13 230 1A
39 Donohoe Della H 17 12 Big Dry, Dist #13 230 1A
40 Donohoe Carter C 17 12 Big Dry, Dist #13 230 1A
41 Donohoe Paul S 17 12 Big Dry, Dist #13 230 1A
42 Donohoe Alvin W 17 12 Big Dry, Dist #13 230 1A
43 Donohoe Irene N 17 12 Big Dry, Dist #13 230 1A
44 Largent Owen B 17 12 Big Dry, Dist #13 230 1A
45 Benson Leslie P 17 12 Big Dry, Dist #13 230 1A
46 Benson Charles P 17 12 Big Dry, Dist #13 230 1A
47 Haislett Ward B 17 12 Big Dry, Dist #13 230 1A
48 Haislett Marion T 17 12 Big Dry, Dist #13 230 1A
49 Mattock Charles 17 12 Big Dry, Dist #13 230 1A
50 Mccormick Fred 17 12 Big Dry, Dist #13 230 1A
1 Turner Albert F 17 13 Mitchell, Dist #14 231 1A
2 Turner Clara S 17 13 Mitchell, Dist #14 231 1A
3 Winn Ben 17 13 Mitchell, Dist #14 231 1A
4 Stewart Virgil E 17 13 Mitchell, Dist #14 231 1A
5 Stewart Violet M 17 13 Mitchell, Dist #14 231 1A
6 Stewart Eli 17 13 Mitchell, Dist #14 231 1A
7 Stewart Calvin 17 13 Mitchell, Dist #14 231 1A
8 Stewart Scott 17 13 Mitchell, Dist #14 231 1A
9 Stewart Alice F 17 13 Mitchell, Dist #14 231 1A
10 Stewart Ellen L 17 13 Mitchell, Dist #14 231 1A
11 Stewart Daris M 17 13 Mitchell, Dist #14 231 1A
12 Stewart Violet 17 13 Mitchell, Dist #14 231 1A
13 Barker Emil V 17 13 Mitchell, Dist #14 231 1A
14 Barker Ina M 17 13 Mitchell, Dist #14 231 1A
15 Barker Alice A 17 13 Mitchell, Dist #14 231 1A
16 Barker Stella O 17 13 Mitchell, Dist #14 231 1A
17 Rothwell John 17 13 Mitchell, Dist #14 231 1A
18 Rothwell Ina E 17 13 Mitchell, Dist #14 231 1A
19 Rothwell Jack 17 13 Mitchell, Dist #14 231 1A
20 Rothwell Charles R 17 13 Mitchell, Dist #14 231 1A
21 Rothwell Opal L 17 13 Mitchell, Dist #14 231 1A
22 Rothwell Ella B 17 13 Mitchell, Dist #14 231 1A
23 Barker Victor O 17 13 Mitchell, Dist #14 231 1A
24 Buss Alfred L 17 13 Mitchell, Dist #14 231 1A
25 Buss Emma E 17 13 Mitchell, Dist #14 231 1A
26 Buss Clara A 17 13 Mitchell, Dist #14 231 1A
27 Buss Eldon L 17 13 Mitchell, Dist #14 231 1A
28 Thomas Robert B 17 13 Mitchell, Dist #14 231 1A
29 Thomas Elisha E 17 13 Mitchell, Dist #14 231 1A
30 Thomas Jeannette M 17 13 Mitchell, Dist #14 231 1A
31 Beecher Kramond B 17 13 Mitchell, Dist #14 231 1A
32 Cox John A 17 13 Mitchell, Dist #14 231 1A
33 Cox Loarena E 17 13 Mitchell, Dist #14 231 1A
34 Dory Clarence 17 13 Mitchell, Dist #14 231 1A
35 Dory Clara E 17 13 Mitchell, Dist #14 231 1A
36 Dory Mabel A 17 13 Mitchell, Dist #14 231 1A
37 Dory Keith A 17 13 Mitchell, Dist #14 231 1A
38 Cox Ruby E 17 13 Mitchell, Dist #14 231 1A
39 Cox Pearl I 17 13 Mitchell, Dist #14 231 1A
40 Cox Irene G 17 13 Mitchell, Dist #14 231 1A
41 Thomas William A 17 13 Mitchell, Dist #14 231 1A
42 Thomas Letha E 17 13 Mitchell, Dist #14 231 1A
43 Thomas Carl A 17 13 Mitchell, Dist #14 231 1A
44 Thomas Ines E 17 13 Mitchell, Dist #14 231 1A
45 Thomas Roberta M 17 13 Mitchell, Dist #14 231 1A
46 Thomas Cecil H 17 13 Mitchell, Dist #14 231 1A
47 Thomas Clinton L 17 13 Mitchell, Dist #14 231 1A
48 Mitchell William N 17 13 Mitchell, Dist #14 231 1A
49 Rooney Francis M 17 13 Mitchell, Dist #14 231 1A
50 Rooney Edmond D 17 13 Mitchell, Dist #14 231 1A
51 Deeks John L 17 13 Mitchell, Dist #14 231 1B
52 Deeks Mary B 17 13 Mitchell, Dist #14 231 1B
53 Deeks Elsie N 17 13 Mitchell, Dist #14 231 1B
54 Deeks Hazel L 17 13 Mitchell, Dist #14 231 1B
55 Deeks Lucille E 17 13 Mitchell, Dist #14 231 1B
56 Deeks Harry A 17 13 Mitchell, Dist #14 231 1B
57 Robertson Normon F 17 13 Mitchell, Dist #14 231 1B
58 Robertson Anna F 17 13 Mitchell, Dist #14 231 1B
59 Robertson Ralph M 17 13 Mitchell, Dist #14 231 1B
60 Robertson Alta F 17 13 Mitchell, Dist #14 231 1B
61 Robertson Kenneth D 17 13 Mitchell, Dist #14 231 1B
62 Robertson Ruth V 17 13 Mitchell, Dist #14 231 1B
63 Hensley William J 17 13 Mitchell, Dist #14 231 1B
64 Hensley Edna J 17 13 Mitchell, Dist #14 231 1B
65 Hensley Albert F 17 13 Mitchell, Dist #14 231 1B
66 Neiter Harold L 17 13 Mitchell, Dist #14 231 1B
67 Neiter Mary A 17 13 Mitchell, Dist #14 231 1B
68 Neiter Owen B 17 13 Mitchell, Dist #14 231 1B
69 Otte Paula K 17 13 Mitchell, Dist #14 231 1B
70 Thompson George R 17 13 Mitchell, Dist #14 231 1B
71 Waddington James 17 13 Mitchell, Dist #14 231 1B
72 Robertson Katherine J 17 13 Mitchell, Dist #14 231 1B
1 Maxwell William C 17 14 Van Norman, Dist 15 232 1A
2 Maxwell Grace M 17 14 Van Norman, Dist 15 232 1A
3 Maxwell Grace M 17 14 Van Norman, Dist 15 232 1A
4 Maxwell Wallace W 17 14 Van Norman, Dist 15 232 1A
5 Maxwell John E 17 14 Van Norman, Dist 15 232 1A
6 Maxwell James E 17 14 Van Norman, Dist 15 232 1A
7 Maxwell Alex T 17 14 Van Norman, Dist 15 232 1A
8 Maxwell Frank C 17 14 Van Norman, Dist 15 232 1A
9 Haight James S 17 14 Van Norman, Dist 15 232 1A
10 Haight Eleanore W 17 14 Van Norman, Dist 15 232 1A
11 Haight James P 17 14 Van Norman, Dist 15 232 1A
12 Haight Elmer E 17 14 Van Norman, Dist 15 232 1A
13 Milroy John A 17 14 Van Norman, Dist 15 232 1A
14 Milroy Annie 17 14 Van Norman, Dist 15 232 1A
15 Milroy William 17 14 Van Norman, Dist 15 232 1A
16 Milroy Frederick A 17 14 Van Norman, Dist 15 232 1A
17 Milroy Annie 17 14 Van Norman, Dist 15 232 1A
18 Milroy Mary 17 14 Van Norman, Dist 15 232 1A
19 Milroy John G 17 14 Van Norman, Dist 15 232 1A
20 Milroy Fergus 17 14 Van Norman, Dist 15 232 1A
21 Wiseman James L 17 14 Van Norman, Dist 15 232 1A
22 Wiseman Florence J 17 14 Van Norman, Dist 15 232 1A
23 McRae Jack 17 14 Van Norman, Dist 15 232 1A
24 McRae Mary H 17 14 Van Norman, Dist 15 232 1A
25 McRae Charles W 17 14 Van Norman, Dist 15 232 1A
26 McRae Katherine A 17 14 Van Norman, Dist 15 232 1A
27 McRae John D 17 14 Van Norman, Dist 15 232 1A
28 McRae Mary E 17 14 Van Norman, Dist 15 232 1A
29 Sinclair Donald 17 14 Van Norman, Dist 15 232 1A
1 Debock James F 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1A
2 Debock Olive A 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1A
3 Debock Margaret I 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1A
4 Debock E.     in 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1A
5 Debock Mary K 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1A
6 Debock James H 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1A
7 Kerr Norman B 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1A
8 Lamm Wene M 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1A
9 Dillard Charle W 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1A
10 Dillard James C 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1A
11 Gibbs Laroy L 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1A
12 Gibbs Nora E 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1A
13 Gibbs Elizabeth A 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1A
14 Gibbs Laroy H 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1A
15 Gibbs Gerald R 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1A
16 Gibbs John T 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1A
17 Hofer Martha 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1A
18 LeRoy Samuel 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1A
19 Caulfield Lenord 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1A
20 Biglow Harley 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1A
21 Biglow Mary 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1A
22 Biglow Earle 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1A
23 Biglow Pauline 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1A
24 Biglow Ralph 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1A
25 Patterson William H 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1A
26 Patterson Clara 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1A
27 Kountz Ted 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1A
28 Owens Thomas 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1A
29 Lewis Dan 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1A
30 Doering Herman 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1A
31 Doering Fannie 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1A
32 Doering Betty 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1A
33 Doering Carl 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1A
34 Anderson Clyde 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1A
35 Anderson Florence 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1A
36 Lofts Martin 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1A
37 Lofts Archie 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1A
38 Lofts Verla 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1A
39 Lofts Erma 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1A
40 Anderson Louella 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1A
41 Singer Durbin 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1A
42 Singer Anna 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1A
43 Singer Robert 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1A
44 Singer Florence 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1A
45 Rasmnussen Martha 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1A
46 Hofer Emil 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1A
47 Schlepp John F 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1A
48 Schlepp Hertha 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1A
49 Helm John 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1A
50 Helm Eva 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1A
51 Helm Eva 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1B
52 Helm George 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1B
53 Helm Theodore 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1B
54 Helm Gottfried 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1B
55 Helm John 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1B
56 Helm Anna 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1B
57 Helm William 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1B
58 Schlepp Jacob 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1B
59 Schlepp Sophia 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1B
60 Schlepp Reinhard 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1B
61 Schlepp Fred 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1B
62 Schlepp Jacob 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1B
63 Schlepp Ludwig 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1B
64 Schlepp Edward 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1B
65 Schlepp Alwina 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1B
66 Schlepp Ruby 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1B
67 Schlepp Irene 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1B
68 Schlepp Ruth 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1B
69 Presser Alice 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1B
70 Presser Walter 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1B
71 Mckeever Eliza 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1B
72 Schlepp Carl 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1B
73 Schlepp Carolina 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1B
74 Schlepp Theodore 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1B
75 Schlepp Emma 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1B
76 Schlepp Bertha M 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1B
77 Schlepp Carl M 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1B
78 Schlepp August W 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1B
79 Schlepp Carolina E 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1B
80 Schlepp Albert W 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1B
81 Hofer Hilda C 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1B
82 Schlepp Carl J 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1B
83 Schlepp Jacob K 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1B
84 Erlenbuch Daniel 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1B
85 Erlenbuch Anna 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1B
86 Erlenbuch Daniel C 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1B
87 Erlenbuch Gust W 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1B
88 Erlenbuch Rudolph H 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1B
89 Erlenbuch Lydia C 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1B
90 Erlenbuch Christina 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1B
91 Gibbs Jay 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1B
92 Gibbs Ella 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1B
93 Gibbs Clyde 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1B
94 Gibbs Wilbur 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1B
95 Gibbs Leo 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1B
96 Gibbs Loren 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1B
97 Oshio Joseph 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1B
98 Whiteside Carl 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1B
99 Whiteside Margaret I 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1B
100 Beam Dick C 17 15 Purewater, Dist #16 233 1B
1 Jarvis Roseina 17 16 Gilbert Creek, Dist 17 234 1A
2 Ingalls Bert 17 16 Gilbert Creek, Dist 17 234 1A
3 Ingalls Catherine E 17 16 Gilbert Creek, Dist 17 234 1A
4 Ingalls Bruce W 17 16 Gilbert Creek, Dist 17 234 1A
5 Ingalls Mary C 17 16 Gilbert Creek, Dist 17 234 1A
6 Tihista Pete B 17 16 Gilbert Creek, Dist 17 234 1A
7 Tihista May 17 16 Gilbert Creek, Dist 17 234 1A
8 Tihista Helen G 17 16 Gilbert Creek, Dist 17 234 1A
9 Revord Joseph J 17 16 Gilbert Creek, Dist 17 234 1A
10 Revord Vera B 17 16 Gilbert Creek, Dist 17 234 1A
11 Robinson Leta I 17 16 Gilbert Creek, Dist 17 234 1A
12 Robinson Robert R 17 16 Gilbert Creek, Dist 17 234 1A
13 Revord Mary R 17 16 Gilbert Creek, Dist 17 234 1A
14 Egosque Barney 17 16 Gilbert Creek, Dist 17 234 1A
15 Egosque Florence M 17 16 Gilbert Creek, Dist 17 234 1A
16 Egosque Leon 17 16 Gilbert Creek, Dist 17 234 1A
17 Egosque Eugene R 17 16 Gilbert Creek, Dist 17 234 1A
18 Egosque John D 17 16 Gilbert Creek, Dist 17 234 1A
19 Egosque Anna J 17 16 Gilbert Creek, Dist 17 234 1A
20 Egosque Mildred T 17 16 Gilbert Creek, Dist 17 234 1A
21 Embleton Willis H 17 16 Gilbert Creek, Dist 17 234 1A
22 Davis Jesse A 17 16 Gilbert Creek, Dist 17 234 1A
23 Frederickson Leon E 17 16 Gilbert Creek, Dist 17 234 1A
24 Frederickson Harriet M 17 16 Gilbert Creek, Dist 17 234 1A
25 Stockton Lee 17 16 Gilbert Creek, Dist 17 234 1A
26 Smith Stephen A 17 16 Gilbert Creek, Dist 17 234 1A
27 Wittmayer Rhinhold H 17 16 Gilbert Creek, Dist 17 234 1A
28 Wittmayer Edna G 17 16 Gilbert Creek, Dist 17 234 1A
29 Wittmayer Stanley G 17 16 Gilbert Creek, Dist 17 234 1A
30 Wittmayer Audrey L 17 16 Gilbert Creek, Dist 17 234 1A
31 Bell Joseph 17 16 Gilbert Creek, Dist 17 234 1A
32 Bell Gladys S 17 16 Gilbert Creek, Dist 17 234 1A
33 Bell Loyd D 17 16 Gilbert Creek, Dist 17 234 1A
34 Irvin William E 17 16 Gilbert Creek, Dist 17 234 1A
35 Currey Claude C 17 16 Gilbert Creek, Dist 17 234 1A
36 Currey Rita 17 16 Gilbert Creek, Dist 17 234 1A
37 Currey Thomas G 17 16 Gilbert Creek, Dist 17 234 1A
38 Currey John W 17 16 Gilbert Creek, Dist 17 234 1A
39 Brink Adeline M 17 16 Gilbert Creek, Dist 17 234 1A
40 Brink Beberley L 17 16 Gilbert Creek, Dist 17 234 1A
41 Brink Albert W 17 16 Gilbert Creek, Dist 17 234 1A
42 Brink Ivanette M 17 16 Gilbert Creek, Dist 17 234 1A
43 Brink Verial D 17 16 Gilbert Creek, Dist 17 234 1A
44 Brink Otto W 17 16 Gilbert Creek, Dist 17 234 1A
45 Hansen Hugh E 17 16 Gilbert Creek, Dist 17 234 1A
46 Brookins James J 17 16 Gilbert Creek, Dist 17 234 1A
47 Brookins Lula M 17 16 Gilbert Creek, Dist 17 234 1A
48 Brookins Wilma P 17 16 Gilbert Creek, Dist 17 234 1A
49 Brookins Maude L 17 16 Gilbert Creek, Dist 17 234 1A
50 Brookins Richard J 17 16 Gilbert Creek, Dist 17 234 1A
51 Miller Aurther M 17 16 Gilbert Creek, Dist 17 234 1B
52 Miller May 17 16 Gilbert Creek, Dist 17 234 1B
53 Miller Huey 17 16 Gilbert Creek, Dist 17 234 1B
54 Bryant William H 17 16 Gilbert Creek, Dist 17 234 1B
55 Bryant Eunice O 17 16 Gilbert Creek, Dist 17 234 1B
56 Bryant Clifford H 17 16 Gilbert Creek, Dist 17 234 1B
57 Bryant William J 17 16 Gilbert Creek, Dist 17 234 1B
58 Bryant Raymond E 17 16 Gilbert Creek, Dist 17 234 1B
59 Roy Lee 17 16 Gilbert Creek, Dist 17 234 1B
60 Roy Matilda P 17 16 Gilbert Creek, Dist 17 234 1B
61 Youpee Joe 17 16 Gilbert Creek, Dist 17 234 1B
62 Vanderberg Ben 17 16 Gilbert Creek, Dist 17 234 1B
63 Boughton Gene C 17 16 Gilbert Creek, Dist 17 234 1B
64 Boughton Jessie R 17 16 Gilbert Creek, Dist 17 234 1B
65 Boughton Bert A 17 16 Gilbert Creek, Dist 17 234 1B
66 Boughton William A 17 16 Gilbert Creek, Dist 17 234 1B
67 Boughton Glen G 17 16 Gilbert Creek, Dist 17 234 1B
68 Boughton Gene Jr 17 16 Gilbert Creek, Dist 17 234 1B
69 Boughton Bud B 17 16 Gilbert Creek, Dist 17 234 1B
70 Martin Rank H 17 16 Gilbert Creek, Dist 17 234 1B
1 Lasinski John F 17 17 Timber Creek, Dist 18 235 1A
2 Lasinski Maryan K 17 17 Timber Creek, Dist 18 235 1A
3 Lasinski Conrad G 17 17 Timber Creek, Dist 18 235 1A
4 Lasinski Wand M 17 17 Timber Creek, Dist 18 235 1A
5 Lasinski Hubert M 17 17 Timber Creek, Dist 18 235 1A
6 Lasinski Lawerence N 17 17 Timber Creek, Dist 18 235 1A
7 Lasinski Frances P 17 17 Timber Creek, Dist 18 235 1A
8 Hammond Seeley B 17 17 Timber Creek, Dist 18 235 1A
9 Hammond Rose C 17 17 Timber Creek, Dist 18 235 1A
10 Hammond Henery J 17 17 Timber Creek, Dist 18 235 1A
11 Hammond Ellen E 17 17 Timber Creek, Dist 18 235 1A
12 Hammond Catherine S 17 17 Timber Creek, Dist 18 235 1A
13 Hammond David W 17 17 Timber Creek, Dist 18 235 1A
14 Hammond Grace E 17 17 Timber Creek, Dist 18 235 1A
15 Hammond Joyce M 17 17 Timber Creek, Dist 18 235 1A
16 Greer Helen  17 17 Timber Creek, Dist 18 235 1A
17 Johnson C Arthur W 17 17 Timber Creek, Dist 18 235 1A
18 Johnson Joseph E 17 17 Timber Creek, Dist 18 235 1A
19 Jordan John B 17 17 Timber Creek, Dist 18 235 1A
20 Jordan Martha H 17 17 Timber Creek, Dist 18 235 1A
21 Jordan Louis R 17 17 Timber Creek, Dist 18 235 1A
22 Jordan Lena L 17 17 Timber Creek, Dist 18 235 1A
23 Jordan Milliam C 17 17 Timber Creek, Dist 18 235 1A
24 Jordan Arthur C 17 17 Timber Creek, Dist 18 235 1A
25 Jordan Emma M 17 17 Timber Creek, Dist 18 235 1A
26 Decker Lester 17 17 Timber Creek, Dist 18 235 1A
27 Singleton Dee 17 17 Timber Creek, Dist 18 235 1A
28 Singleton Merle G 17 17 Timber Creek, Dist 18 235 1A
29 Singleton Jay Dee 17 17 Timber Creek, Dist 18 235 1A
30 Ellis George D 17 17 Timber Creek, Dist 18 235 1A
31 Bell John G 17 17 Timber Creek, Dist 18 235 1A
32 Neuhardt John V 17 17 Timber Creek, Dist 18 235 1A
33 Neuhardt Chrastine 17 17 Timber Creek, Dist 18 235 1A
34 Neuhardt Helen 17 17 Timber Creek, Dist 18 235 1A
35 Neuhardt Lydia 17 17 Timber Creek, Dist 18 235 1A
36 Neuhardt Reynhold 17 17 Timber Creek, Dist 18 235 1A
37 Neuhardt Erneste 17 17 Timber Creek, Dist 18 235 1A
38 Wambolt Bela 17 17 Timber Creek, Dist 18 235 1A
39 Neuhardt Fred J 17 17 Timber Creek, Dist 18 235 1A
40 Neuhardt Karry 17 17 Timber Creek, Dist 18 235 1A
41 Neuhardt Arnold W 17 17 Timber Creek, Dist 18 235 1A
42 Neuhardt Alvin 17 17 Timber Creek, Dist 18 235 1A
43 Neuhardt Lea 17 17 Timber Creek, Dist 18 235 1A
44 Haughian Teresa B 17 17 Timber Creek, Dist 18 235 1A
45 Grenze Gotlib 17 17 Timber Creek, Dist 18 235 1A
46 Grange Elizabeth 17 17 Timber Creek, Dist 18 235 1A
47 Grange Emanuel 17 17 Timber Creek, Dist 18 235 1A
48 Grange Alvina 17 17 Timber Creek, Dist 18 235 1A
49 Grange Erna M 17 17 Timber Creek, Dist 18 235 1A
50 Grange Helen C 17 17 Timber Creek, Dist 18 235 1A
51 Barthel Julius M 17 17 Timber Creek, Dist 18 235 1B
52 Barthel Ella M 17 17 Timber Creek, Dist 18 235 1B
53 Zabrocki Frank M 17 17 Timber Creek, Dist 18 235 1B
1 Allen Augustine 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1A
2 Ryan James E 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1A
3 Ryan Elisa T 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1A
4 Ryan George T 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1A
5 Ryan John D 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1A
6 Ryan Margarette E 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1A
7 Ryan June E 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1A
8 Ryan Janes D 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1A
9 Ballentine Frank B 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1A
10 Tubbs Sora B 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1A
11 Ziesmer Bernard G 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1A
12 Ziesmer Ruth V 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1A
13 Chamberlin Gordan O 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1A
14 Chamberlin Edna J 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1A
15 Graham Lena M 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1A
16 Chamberlin Curtis D 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1A
17 Sherrod Wilton 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1A
18 Shanner George W 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1A
19 Shanner Clara A 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1A
20 Shanner Roy V 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1A
21 Shanner George R 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1A
22 Shanner Frank 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1A
23 Shanner Edith E 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1A
24 Shanner Mary E 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1A
25 Shanner Rose V 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1A
26 Shanner Jessie M 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1A
27 Gallop Edna E 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1A
28 Tripp Lewis E 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1A
29 Tripp Menies E A 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1A
30 Tripp John R 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1A
31 Tripp Clara A 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1A
32 Tripp Edna A 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1A
33 Tripp Ellis L 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1A
34 Tripp Ramona D 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1A
35 Tripp George W 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1A
36 Tripp Edwin B 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1A
37 Foster Harry L 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1A
38 Foster Blanch 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1A
39 Foster Roger L 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1A
40 Foster Hovey F 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1A
41 McCarter John J 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1A
42 McCarter Catherina 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1A
43 Standley John 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1A
44 Richardson Morris C 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1A
45 Richardson Bernice V 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1A
46 Richardson Lois C 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1A
47 Richardson Emma E 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1A
48 Richardson Bertha M 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1A
49 Richardson Ethel L 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1A
50 Richardson Lee R 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1A
51 Richardson Sally L 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1B
52 Richardson Gloria G 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1B
53 Warl Wilber A 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1B
54 Warl Dora M 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1B
55 Warl Selah M 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1B
56 Warl Gean L 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1B
57 Warl Arthur J 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1B
58 Warl Alice H 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1B
59 Cesena S Glen 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1B
60 Cinnamon Lucile E 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1B
61 Staelker Ina 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1B
62 Huston William W 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1B
63 Huston Ada L 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1B
64 Huston Ira D 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1B
65 Huston Hary H 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1B
66 Huston Susie A 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1B
67 Huston David V 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1B
68 Huston Margery R 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1B
69 Huston Carol A 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1B
70 Look Walter V 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1B
71 Sturett Charles 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1B
72 Welbice Norvel 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1B
73 Welbice Susanah E 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1B
74 Welbice Norvel M 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1B
75 Barnes Marten O 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1B
76 Smart Clement 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1B
77 Smart Alice H 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1B
78 Mury John 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1B
79 Mury Esther 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1B
80 Mury Samuel D 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1B
81 Anderson Alben T 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1B
82 Laipple Ernest O 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1B
83 Laipple Goldie 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1B
84 Laipple Ernest J 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1B
85 Laipple Marjorie L 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1B
86 Trotter James B 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1B
87 Trotter Maud 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1B
88 Trotter Dora M 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1B
89 Trotter James W 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1B
90 Trotter Maudette 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1B
91 Linebarger Walter L 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1B
92 Crane Charles H 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1B
93 Crane Agnes H 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1B
94 Crane Charles E 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1B
95 Crane Agnes H 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1B
96 Crane Robin S 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1B
97 Phipps Charles A 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1B
98 Phipps Elsie E 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1B
99 Phipps Roy C 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1B
100 Noblett Elsworth J 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 236 1B
1 Noblett Rosie P 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 237 2A
2 Lambeth Erwin J 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 237 2A
3 Lambeth Cleo M 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 237 2A
4 Lambeth Robert S 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 237 2A
5 Wilson Benjiman S 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 237 2A
6 Wilson Jean L 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 237 2A
7 Wilson Raymond L 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 237 2A
8 Wilson Mary J 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 237 2A
9 Wilson George T 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 237 2A
10 Olson Sylven F 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 237 2A
11 Dhoman William L 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 237 2A
12 Stene Jens 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 237 2A
13 Wordlow Charles D 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 237 2A
14 Hafford Leland W 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 237 2A
15 Hafford Margaret E 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 237 2A
16 Hafford Oral L 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 237 2A
17 Phipps Rensseler N 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 237 2A
18 Phipps Mary P 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 237 2A
19 Trotter John F 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 237 2A
20 Skibby Anthony G 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 237 2A
21 Mchaney Peter J 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 237 2A
22 Butts Lewis G 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 237 2A
23 Butts Nellie D 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 237 2A
24 Butts Lee 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 237 2A
25 Cooper Marion 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 237 2A
26 Trotter Earl C 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 237 2A
27 Trotter Mary R 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 237 2A
28 Trotter Earl C Jr 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 237 2A
29 Gallenger Nelson 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 237 2A
30 Gallenger Ellen V 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 237 2A
31 Gallenger Nellie G 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 237 2A
32 Gallenger John H 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 237 2A
33 Gallenger Clarence E 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 237 2A
34 Gorthofner James C 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 237 2A
35 Gorthofner Alice M 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 237 2A
36 Gorthofner Ben 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 237 2A
37 Gorthofner Donald 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 237 2A
38 Gorthofner Stanley 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 237 2A
39 Gorthofner Laurel L 17 18 Blackfoot, Dist #19 237 2A
1 Warren C Niles 17 19 Adam, Sch Dist #20 238 1A
2 Gibson Maggie E 17 19 Adam, Sch Dist #20 238 1A
3 Gibson Roy F 17 19 Adam, Sch Dist #20 238 1A
4 Gibson Velma 17 19 Adam, Sch Dist #20 238 1A
5 Gibson Darrel 17 19 Adam, Sch Dist #20 238 1A
6 Gibson Charles R 17 19 Adam, Sch Dist #20 238 1A
7 Gibson Guy E 17 19 Adam, Sch Dist #20 238 1A
8 Leligdowiez Walter L 17 19 Adam, Sch Dist #20 238 1A
9 Kleiman William 17 19 Adam, Sch Dist #20 238 1A
10 Kleiman Elizabeth M 17 19 Adam, Sch Dist #20 238 1A
11 Kleiman John H 17 19 Adam, Sch Dist #20 238 1A
12 Kleiman Elizabeth 17 19 Adam, Sch Dist #20 238 1A
13 Culbertson Oscar P 17 19 Adam, Sch Dist #20 238 1A
14 Culbertson Harriet M 17 19 Adam, Sch Dist #20 238 1A
15 Culbertson Harold P 17 19 Adam, Sch Dist #20 238 1A
16 Stroup William A 17 19 Adam, Sch Dist #20 238 1A
17 Stroup Katherine A 17 19 Adam, Sch Dist #20 238 1A
18 Metzel William H 17 19 Adam, Sch Dist #20 238 1A
19 Lefferts William F 17 19 Adam, Sch Dist #20 238 1A
20 Hetrick Robert C 17 19 Adam, Sch Dist #20 238 1A
21 Long Charles 17 19 Adam, Sch Dist #20 238 1A
22 Long Elvareta 17 19 Adam, Sch Dist #20 238 1A
23 Long Margeret J 17 19 Adam, Sch Dist #20 238 1A
24 Long Alonzo P 17 19 Adam, Sch Dist #20 238 1A
25 Long Vincie M 17 19 Adam, Sch Dist #20 238 1A
26 Long Elva J 17 19 Adam, Sch Dist #20 238 1A
27 Steward William G 17 19 Adam, Sch Dist #20 238 1A
28 Gibson R 17 19 Adam, Sch Dist #20 238 1A
1 Wetzbarger Virgil C 17 20 Pettit, Sch Dist #21 239 1A
2 Wetzbarger Cora E 17 20 Pettit, Sch Dist #21 239 1A
3 Wetzbarger Lester V 17 20 Pettit, Sch Dist #21 239 1A
4 Wetzbarger Enid C 17 20 Pettit, Sch Dist #21 239 1A
5 Wetzbarger E Dale 17 20 Pettit, Sch Dist #21 239 1A
6 Wetzbarger Mervyl I 17 20 Pettit, Sch Dist #21 239 1A
7 Wetzbarger Richard A 17 20 Pettit, Sch Dist #21 239 1A
8 Coil Charles W 17 20 Pettit, Sch Dist #21 239 1A
9 Coil Helen C 17 20 Pettit, Sch Dist #21 239 1A
10 Coil Fredrick L 17 20 Pettit, Sch Dist #21 239 1A
11 Coil Martha E 17 20 Pettit, Sch Dist #21 239 1A
12 Coil Charles W Jr 17 20 Pettit, Sch Dist #21 239 1A
13 Coil Robert F 17 20 Pettit, Sch Dist #21 239 1A
14 Coil Margeret L 17 20 Pettit, Sch Dist #21 239 1A
15 Coil Warren J 17 20 Pettit, Sch Dist #21 239 1A
16 Coil Jackson G 17 20 Pettit, Sch Dist #21 239 1A
17 Penwick John 17 20 Pettit, Sch Dist #21 239 1A
18 Mackay Roderick 17 20 Pettit, Sch Dist #21 239 1A
19 Henrickson Sigurd 17 20 Pettit, Sch Dist #21 239 1A
20 Johnson Frank C 17 20 Pettit, Sch Dist #21 239 1A
21 Johnson Susan I 17 20 Pettit, Sch Dist #21 239 1A
22 Johnson Mary I 17 20 Pettit, Sch Dist #21 239 1A
23 Johnson Marvin L 17 20 Pettit, Sch Dist #21 239 1A
24 Mackenzie John 17 20 Pettit, Sch Dist #21 239 1A
25 Grey George 17 20 Pettit, Sch Dist #21 239 1A
26 Hartvigsen Jennie 17 20 Pettit, Sch Dist #21 239 1A
27 Mckinzie Duncan 17 20 Pettit, Sch Dist #21 239 1A
28 Mckinzie John 17 20 Pettit, Sch Dist #21 239 1A
29 Mac Pherson Walton S 17 20 Pettit, Sch Dist #21 239 1A
30 Milroy William A 17 20 Pettit, Sch Dist #21 239 1A
1 Shaw Garry H 17 21 Mosby, Sch Dist #22 240 1A
2 Shaw Emma S 17 21 Mosby, Sch Dist #22 240 1A
3 Shaw Forrest W 17 21 Mosby, Sch Dist #22 240 1A
4 Shaw George B 17 21 Mosby, Sch Dist #22 240 1A
5 Boulden Pearl I 17 21 Mosby, Sch Dist #22 240 1A
6 Boulden Fay I 17 21 Mosby, Sch Dist #22 240 1A
7 Boulden Kenneth S 17 21 Mosby, Sch Dist #22 240 1A
8 Boulden Evelyn M 17 21 Mosby, Sch Dist #22 240 1A
9 Peterson David 17 21 Mosby, Sch Dist #22 240 1A
10 Peterson Nora N 17 21 Mosby, Sch Dist #22 240 1A
11 Peterson Carl V 17 21 Mosby, Sch Dist #22 240 1A
12 Peterson Daniel E 17 21 Mosby, Sch Dist #22 240 1A
13 Peterson William D 17 21 Mosby, Sch Dist #22 240 1A
14 Peterson Florence L 17 21 Mosby, Sch Dist #22 240 1A
15 Peterson Fern E 17 21 Mosby, Sch Dist #22 240 1A
16 Peterson Elmer G 17 21 Mosby, Sch Dist #22 240 1A
17 Feaster John H 17 21 Mosby, Sch Dist #22 240 1A
18 Haggarty James 17 21 Mosby, Sch Dist #22 240 1A
19 Barkdoll Emma J 17 21 Mosby, Sch Dist #22 240 1A
20 Barkdoll Floyd H 17 21 Mosby, Sch Dist #22 240 1A
21 Barkdoll Robert F 17 21 Mosby, Sch Dist #22 240 1A
22 Barkdoll Ruby P 17 21 Mosby, Sch Dist #22 240 1A
23 Moss Robert L 17 21 Mosby, Sch Dist #22 240 1A
24 Rawton Lemuel E 17 21 Mosby, Sch Dist #22 240 1A
25 Rawton Mary A 17 21 Mosby, Sch Dist #22 240 1A
26 Rawton Dawson 17 21 Mosby, Sch Dist #22 240 1A
27 Rawton Shirley M 17 21 Mosby, Sch Dist #22 240 1A
28 Rawton Lucile E 17 21 Mosby, Sch Dist #22 240 1A
29 Rawton Neva M 17 21 Mosby, Sch Dist #22 240 1A
30 Rawton Warren I 17 21 Mosby, Sch Dist #22 240 1A
31 Mosby Walter F 17 21 Mosby, Sch Dist #22 240 1A
32 Mosby Margaret H 17 21 Mosby, Sch Dist #22 240 1A
33 Mosby Lou M 17 21 Mosby, Sch Dist #22 240 1A
34 Mosby Everett C 17 21 Mosby, Sch Dist #22 240 1A
35 Mosby Kenneth W 17 21 Mosby, Sch Dist #22 240 1A
36 Mosby George R 17 21 Mosby, Sch Dist #22 240 1A
37 Rawton Easton 17 21 Mosby, Sch Dist #22 240 1A
38 Rawton Mary O 17 21 Mosby, Sch Dist #22 240 1A
39 Rawton Judith L 17 21 Mosby, Sch Dist #22 240 1A
40 Rawton Leta L 17 21 Mosby, Sch Dist #22 240 1A
41 Rawton Lou E 17 21 Mosby, Sch Dist #22 240 1A
42 Rawton Russel W 17 21 Mosby, Sch Dist #22 240 1A
43 Rawton Anna D 17 21 Mosby, Sch Dist #22 240 1A
44 Rawton Kent N 17 21 Mosby, Sch Dist #22 240 1A
45 Rawton Lucy G 17 21 Mosby, Sch Dist #22 240 1A
46 Repley Lizzie M 17 21 Mosby, Sch Dist #22 240 1A
47 Nordahl Harold L 17 21 Mosby, Sch Dist #22 240 1A
48 Nordahl Winona 17 21 Mosby, Sch Dist #22 240 1A
49 Nordahl Charles F 17 21 Mosby, Sch Dist #22 240 1A
50 Nordahl Robert P 17 21 Mosby, Sch Dist #22 240 1A
1 Mc Knight John W 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1A
2 Mc Knight Esther L 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1A
3 Mc Knight Mary M 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1A
4 Mc Knight Lee B 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1A
5 Mc Knight Doris J 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1A
6 Johnson Clifford 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1A
7 Johnson Bernice F 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1A
8 Wickersham Olin B 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1A
9 Wickersham Ella M 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1A
10 Wickersham Howard T 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1A
11 Wickersham Lorella G 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1A
12 Wickersham Thelma M 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1A
13 Wickersham Robert D 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1A
14 Barkley Alex 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1A
15 Barkley Sam 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1A
16 Barkley David 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1A
17 Barkley Alex 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1A
18 Barkley Hellen E 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1A
19 Barkley Elizabeth G 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1A
20 Barkley Ruth M 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1A
21 Calwell Ernest E 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1A
22 Calwell Rose 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1A
23 Calwell Henry J 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1A
24 Calwell Hazel V 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1A
25 Calwell Margaret A 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1A
26 Calwell Ruth R 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1A
27 Calwell Mildred M 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1A
28 Calwell Pauline E 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1A
29 Calwell John W 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1A
30 Kester Dayl H 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1A
31 Kester Azilda M 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1A
32 Kester Phylis H 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1A
33 Kester Tulare D 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1A
34 Byrum John D 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1A
35 Byrum Rena G 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1A
36 Gagnon Edward 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1A
37 Gagnon Ida O 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1A
38 Gagnon Almeda M 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1A
39 Gagnon Barbara M 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1A
40 Gagnon Edward R 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1A
41 Gagnon Ezabel E 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1A
42 Daze Lacy B 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1A
43 Daze Lola V 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1A
44 Daze Alma L 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1A
45 Daze Vera A 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1A
46 Daze Robert L 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1A
47 Daze Walter F 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1A
48 Daze Emmet W 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1A
49 Daze Marguarite L 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1A
51 Halland Huebert W 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1B no line #50
52 Halland Lucile H 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1B
53 Halland Sherley 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1B
54 Halland Dana E 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1B
55 Halland Claude 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1B
56 Mason Joseph F 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1B
57 Mason Georgia A 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1B
58 Mason Edwin J 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1B
59 Mason Floyd J 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1B
60 Mason John W 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1B
61 Mckie Gilbert F 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1B
62 Mckie Lena A 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1B
63 Mckie Ernest L 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1B
64 Mckie Vivian E 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1B
65 Grant Frank H 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1B
66 Grant Mabel B 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1B
67 Grant Leslie C 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1B
68 Grant Allice L 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1B
69 Howard Willard A 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1B
70 Kellog Ira W 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1B
71 Kellog Emma E 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1B
72 Kellog Harold P 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1B
73 Kellog Kenneth I 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1B
74 Kellog Virginia R 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1B
75 Kellog Marguarite A 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1B
76 Kellog Ruth E 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1B
77 Kellog Maryalta 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1B
78 Kellog Georg W 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1B
79 Grant Wesley G 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1B
80 Grant Julia A 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1B
81 Grant Dixon D 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1B
82 Grant Leland D 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1B
83 Blackburn Columbus 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1B
84 Blackburn Martha 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1B
85 Blackburn Nellie V 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1B
86 Blackburn Brett H 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1B
87 Blackburn Grace A 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1B
88 Blackburn Reth P 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1B
89 Kibler Fred C 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1B
90 Kibler Hellen 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1B
91 Kibler Fred C 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1B
92 Kibler Keth G 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1B
93 Kibler Alice M 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1B
94 Kibler Lucile H 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1B
95 Kibler Ray D 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1B
96 Hofman Karl 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1B
97 Johnson John A 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1B
98 Johnson Gust B 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1B
99 Vance Earl E 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1B
100 Fisk Samuel 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 241 1B
1 Grant Raymond A 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 242 2A
2 Grant Fany M 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 242 2A
3 Grant Raymond A 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 242 2A
4 Grant Lyonars G 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 242 2A
5 Grant Dorothy E 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 242 2A
6 Mc Phe Joseph 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 242 2A
7 Vance James 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 242 2A
8 Vance Elizabeth 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 242 2A
9 Bridges Walter W 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 242 2A
10 Bridges Jesse M 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 242 2A
11 Bryant Walter E 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 242 2A
12 Bryant Pauline W 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 242 2A
13 Bryant Loran W 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 242 2A
14 Bryant Paul 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 242 2A
15 Bryant Belly G 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 242 2A
16 Bryant Jerry 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 242 2A
17 Hendrix Aerus A 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 242 2A
18 Karlson Karl A 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 242 2A
19 Erickson Edwin 17 22 Vance, Sch Dist #23 242 2A
1 Rager Enis C 17 23 Milroy, Dist #24 243 1A
2 Rager Mildred 17 23 Milroy, Dist #24 243 1A
3 Rager Flores C 17 23 Milroy, Dist #24 243 1A
4 Jacobson Arthur 17 23 Milroy, Dist #24 243 1A
5 Jacobson Cora 17 23 Milroy, Dist #24 243 1A
6 Jacobson Ruth 17 23 Milroy, Dist #24 243 1A
7 Jacobson Norma 17 23 Milroy, Dist #24 243 1A
8 Jacobson Effie 17 23 Milroy, Dist #24 243 1A
9 Jacobson Harry 17 23 Milroy, Dist #24 243 1A
10 Simmons Guy 17 23 Milroy, Dist #24 243 1A
11 Simmons Myrtle 17 23 Milroy, Dist #24 243 1A
12 Simmons Harold 17 23 Milroy, Dist #24 243 1A
13 Vaill Ruth 17 23 Milroy, Dist #24 243 1A
14 Forbes Charles S 17 23 Milroy, Dist #24 243 1A
15 Forbes Cora A 17 23 Milroy, Dist #24 243 1A
16 Forbes Elsie M 17 23 Milroy, Dist #24 243 1A
17 Forbes Eva C 17 23 Milroy, Dist #24 243 1A
18 Doran Daniel 17 23 Milroy, Dist #24 243 1A
19 Nelson Neil 17 23 Milroy, Dist #24 243 1A
20 Smith Otto 17 23 Milroy, Dist #24 243 1A
21 Smith Myrtle 17 23 Milroy, Dist #24 243 1A
22 Smith Leslie 17 23 Milroy, Dist #24 243 1A
23 Smith Glen 17 23 Milroy, Dist #24 243 1A
24 Smith Henry 17 23 Milroy, Dist #24 243 1A
25 Schmidt Theodore 17 23 Milroy, Dist #24 243 1A
26 Schmidt Maria 17 23 Milroy, Dist #24 243 1A
27 Kaywood William E 17 23 Milroy, Dist #24 243 1A
28 Westfall John A 17 23 Milroy, Dist #24 243 1A
29 Porter Sam 17 23 Milroy, Dist #24 243 1A
30 Porter Maude 17 23 Milroy, Dist #24 243 1A
31 Marvin Millie 17 23 Milroy, Dist #24 243 1A
32 Paine Leon 17 23 Milroy, Dist #24 243 1A
33 Paine Frank 17 23 Milroy, Dist #24 243 1A
34 Hurt William B 17 23 Milroy, Dist #24 243 1A
35 Hurt Nellie 17 23 Milroy, Dist #24 243 1A
36 Hurt Maurice 17 23 Milroy, Dist #24 243 1A
37 Hurt Lela 17 23 Milroy, Dist #24 243 1A
38 Paine Elmer G 17 23 Milroy, Dist #24 243 1A
39 Paine Bert 17 23 Milroy, Dist #24 243 1A
40 Paine Ray 17 23 Milroy, Dist #24 243 1A
41 Doerfler George 17 23 Milroy, Dist #24 243 1A
42 Rager Harry E 17 23 Milroy, Dist #24 243 1A
43 Rager Ester 17 23 Milroy, Dist #24 243 1A
44 Rager Evelyn V 17 23 Milroy, Dist #24 243 1A
45 Rager Ruth M 17 23 Milroy, Dist #24 243 1A
46 Milroy William 17 23 Milroy, Dist #24 243 1A
47 Milroy Margaret 17 23 Milroy, Dist #24 243 1A
48 Milroy Fred 17 23 Milroy, Dist #24 243 1A
49 Milroy Margaret 17 23 Milroy, Dist #24 243 1A
50 Milroy Emily 17 23 Milroy, Dist #24 243 1A
51 Milroy Helen 17 23 Milroy, Dist #24 243 1B
1 Olmstead James R 17 24 Mecaha, Dist #25 244 1A
2 Olmstead Edna M 17 24 Mecaha, Dist #25 244 1A
3 Blaine Leslie M 17 24 Mecaha, Dist #25 244 1A
4 Blaine E Pearl 17 24 Mecaha, Dist #25 244 1A
5 Mann Agnes R 17 24 Mecaha, Dist #25 244 1A
6 Mann John A 17 24 Mecaha, Dist #25 244 1A
7 Mann Mary P 17 24 Mecaha, Dist #25 244 1A
8 Roberts W Garnett 17 24 Mecaha, Dist #25 244 1A
9 Roberts Carrie M 17 24 Mecaha, Dist #25 244 1A
10 Roberts Mary R 17 24 Mecaha, Dist #25 244 1A
11 Roberts William G 17 24 Mecaha, Dist #25 244 1A
12 Roberts June R 17 24 Mecaha, Dist #25 244 1A
13 Ripley Alfred J 17 24 Mecaha, Dist #25 244 1A
14 Lampman Edgar H 17 24 Mecaha, Dist #25 244 1A
15 Lampman Margaret L 17 24 Mecaha, Dist #25 244 1A
16 Anderson Edward M 17 24 Mecaha, Dist #25 244 1A
17 Anderson Martha 17 24 Mecaha, Dist #25 244 1A
18 Anderson Catherine L B 17 24 Mecaha, Dist #25 244 1A
19 Anderson S Adeline 17 24 Mecaha, Dist #25 244 1A
20 Anderson Carl K 17 24 Mecaha, Dist #25 244 1A
21 Anderson Betty L 17 24 Mecaha, Dist #25 244 1A
22 Loofald Peter A 17 24 Mecaha, Dist #25 244 1A
23 Adams V Ella 17 24 Mecaha, Dist #25 244 1A
24 Adams Albert N 17 24 Mecaha, Dist #25 244 1A
25 Adams E Earl 17 24 Mecaha, Dist #25 244 1A
26 Coon William T 17 24 Mecaha, Dist #25 244 1A
27 Coon Sheldon E 17 24 Mecaha, Dist #25 244 1A
28 Coon Elsie V 17 24 Mecaha, Dist #25 244 1A
29 Coon May C 17 24 Mecaha, Dist #25 244 1A
30 Coon Lee E 17 24 Mecaha, Dist #25 244 1A
31 Coon Clarence W 17 24 Mecaha, Dist #25 244 1A
32 Coon Vance A 17 24 Mecaha, Dist #25 244 1A
33 Coon Ivy 17 24 Mecaha, Dist #25 244 1A
34 Coon Melvin G 17 24 Mecaha, Dist #25 244 1A
35 Fortman Emil 17 24 Mecaha, Dist #25 244 1A
36 Olmstead William M 17 24 Mecaha, Dist #25 244 1A
37 Olmstead Ada B 17 24 Mecaha, Dist #25 244 1A
38 Olmstead Martha A 17 24 Mecaha, Dist #25 244 1A
39 Olmstead Raymond F 17 24 Mecaha, Dist #25 244 1A
40 Olmstead Carl E 17 24 Mecaha, Dist #25 244 1A
41 Olmstead Earl A 17 24 Mecaha, Dist #25 244 1A
42 Thompson Mollie B 17 24 Mecaha, Dist #25 244 1A
43 Coon Iola P 17 24 Mecaha, Dist #25 244 1A
44 Coon Marion H 17 24 Mecaha, Dist #25 244 1A
45 Balen John 17 24 Mecaha, Dist #25 244 1A
46 Tomlinson William E 17 24 Mecaha, Dist #25 244 1A
47 Bagwell Joseph 17 24 Mecaha, Dist #25 244 1A
48 Moore Elmer 17 24 Mecaha, Dist #25 244 1A
49 Moore Emma L 17 24 Mecaha, Dist #25 244 1A
50 Coon Harley T 17 24 Mecaha, Dist #25 244 1A
51 Gauthier Henry 17 24 Mecaha, Dist #25 244 1B
52 Gauthier Evelyn A 17 24 Mecaha, Dist #25 244 1B
53 Gauthier Joseph L 17 24 Mecaha, Dist #25 244 1B
54 Gauthier Marie A 17 24 Mecaha, Dist #25 244 1B
55 Gauthier Alice B 17 24 Mecaha, Dist #25 244 1B
56 Gauthier James H 17 24 Mecaha, Dist #25 244 1B
57 Gauthier Lawrence J 17 24 Mecaha, Dist #25 244 1B
58 Gauthier Frederick J 17 24 Mecaha, Dist #25 244 1B
59 Gauthier William R 17 24 Mecaha, Dist #25 244 1B
60 Roalkvam Carl 17 24 Mecaha, Dist #25 244 1B
61 Roalkvam Augusta 17 24 Mecaha, Dist #25 244 1B
62 Roalkvam Floyd C 17 24 Mecaha, Dist #25 244 1B
63 Black Christian A 17 24 Mecaha, Dist #25 244 1B
64 Wisness Grace 17 24 Mecaha, Dist #25 244 1B
65 Capron Manley J 17 24 Mecaha, Dist #25 244 1B
66 Capron Louise 17 24 Mecaha, Dist #25 244 1B
67 Capron Harry A 17 24 Mecaha, Dist #25 244 1B
68 Capron Blanche L 17 24 Mecaha, Dist #25 244 1B
69 Capron Joseph 17 24 Mecaha, Dist #25 244 1B
70 Capron William 17 24 Mecaha, Dist #25 244 1B
71 Capron Harry 17 24 Mecaha, Dist #25 244 1B
72 Capron Kenneth 17 24 Mecaha, Dist #25 244 1B
73 Capron Blanche I 17 24 Mecaha, Dist #25 244 1B
74 Capron Ella L 17 24 Mecaha, Dist #25 244 1B
1 Ogilvie Alexander 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1A
2 Ogilvie Cuma E 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1A
3 Ogilvie J Lynn 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1A
4 Ogilvie Nellie J 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1A
5 Ogilvie G Thomas 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1A
6 Ogilvie Edith L 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1A
7 Ogilvie Evelyn M 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1A
8 Ogilvie Alexander N 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1A
9 Ogilvie Mary A 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1A
10 Reed Fred E 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1A
11 Reed Alma J 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1A
12 Reed Winnifred Y 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1A
13 Mooer Engvald C 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1A
14 Mooer Annie S 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1A
15 Mooer Alice J 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1A
16 Mooer John W 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1A
17 Mooer Arven C 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1A
18 Mooer George R 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1A
19 Mooer Lena M 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1A
20 Parenti Julius 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1A
21 Parenti Ruth A 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1A
22 Weimer Emil H 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1A
23 Weimer Hugh F 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1A
24 Weimer Jack W 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1A
25 Weimer Catherine R 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1A
26 Wagner Herman L 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1A
27 Wagner Christine E 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1A
28 Wagner Ethel J 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1A unreadable
29 Wagner Lester L 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1A unreadable
30 Greer Lena D 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1A unreadable
31 Beauchamp Dale 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1A
32 Weiskircher Hildagard 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1A
33 Darmody Mary F 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1A
34 Thompson Ida E 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1A
35 Sullivan Walter A 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1A
36 Sullivan Thelma M 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1A
37 Sullivan John L 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1A
38 Sullivan Mary L 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1A
39 Fleming May E 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1A
40 Fleming Benjamin F 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1A
41 Fleming Rose M 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1A
42 Fleming Virginia J 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1A
43 Fleming Pearl W 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1A
44 Fleming Juanita S 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1A
45 Martin Neil L 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1A
46 Balser Cyrus P 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1A
47 Hilton John E 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1A
48 Hilton Pearl E 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1A
49 Hilton Edward L 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1A
50 Hilton Grant C 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1A
51 Mckinzie Murdo 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1B
52 Mckinzie Helen 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1B
53 Mckinzie Eliza 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1B
54 Mckinzie Ian 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1B
55 Mckinzie Sarah 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1B
56 Mckinzie Jessie I 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1B
57 Mckinzie Margeret A 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1B
58 Mckinzie Neil A 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1B
59 Doerfler John H 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1B
60 Bailey Raymond R 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1B
61 Bailey Kate F 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1B
62 Bailey Golden M 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1B
63 Bailey Thomas R 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1B
64 Corrie Edward J 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1B
65 Gramm Martin 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1B
66 Gramm Caroline 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1B
67 Gramm Ruth A 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1B
68 Gramm Eugene I 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1B
69 Gramm Helmet K 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1B
70 Gramm Rudolf O 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1B
71 Lagge Michael 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1B
72 Lagge Elizabeth 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1B
73 Bivins Earnest F 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1B
74 Bivins Loring E 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1B
75 Hanson Jens D 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1B
76 Cameron Neil 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1B
77 Griswold Monroe J 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1B
78 Griswold Myrtle D 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1B
79 Griswold Marvin G 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1B
80 Geertz John L 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1B
81 Geertz Bertha H 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1B
82 Geertz Ralph A 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1B
83 Geertz Woodrow W 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1B
84 Geertz Genevieve G 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1B
85 Geertz Carl A 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1B
86 Lampert Philip 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1B
87 Lampert Emma B 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1B
88 Lampert Philip H 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1B
89 Lampert Arthur J 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1B
90 Lampert Lillian 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1B
91 Lampert Lucine 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1B
92 Fleming William M 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1B
93 Fleming Frances 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1B
94 Fleming May A 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1B
95 Fleming Ruth M 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1B
96 Fleming William B 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1B
97 Garber Myrtle 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1B
98 Garber Wm Lee 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1B
99 Hilton James W 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1B
100 Hilton Rena E 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 245 1B
1 Pierson William R 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2A
2 Pierson Blanche E 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2A
3 Pierson W Scott 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2A
4 Pierson William R 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2A
5 Pierson John R Jr 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2A
6 Pierson Leland T 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2A
7 Pierson Kent R 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2A
8 Sloan John 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2A
9 Sloan Irene M 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2A
10 Sloan W Irvin 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2A
11 Sloan John B 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2A
12 Sloan Richard M 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2A
13 Mccue John F 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2A
14 Ulrick John 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2A
15 Pestka Michael A 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2A
16 Pestka Amelia T 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2A
17 Pestka Leo J 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2A
18 Pestka Charles M 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2A
19 Chiberto Joseph J 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2A
20 Gall Fred J 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2A
21 Gall Kattie 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2A
22 Gall Alvin F 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2A
23 Gall Herbert E 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2A
24 Erickson Leif R 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2A
25 Nordang Elias 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2A
26 Dyba Valentine 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2A
27 Dyba Kattie 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2A
28 Dyba Joseph A 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2A
29 Dyba Agnes O 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2A
30 Dyba Irene 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2A
31 Dyba Paul 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2A
32 Dyba Agnes 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2A
33 Dyba William 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2A
34 Dyba Fred 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2A
35 Dyba Leo 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2A
36 Steuart Amos 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2A
37 Steuart Sadie M 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2A
38 Nickel Emil C 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2A
39 Nickel L Matilda 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2A
40 Hegg Clarence O 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2A
41 Hegg Elizabeth 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2A
42 Hegg Evelyn M 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2A
43 Hegg Betty J 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2A
44 Hegg Norma G 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2A
45 Parenti Maurice 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2A
46 Parenti Treassia 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2A
47 Dyba Anton 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2A
48 Dyba Palmere 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2A
49 Dyba Charles M 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2A
50 Stevens Thomas H 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2A
51 Wilson Charles W 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2B
52 Wilson Avolena 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2B
53 Wilson Robert C 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2B
54 Wilson Charles E 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2B
55 Wilson Hazel M 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2B
56 Wilson Anna B 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2B
57 Wilson John W 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2B
58 Wilson A Lucile 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2B
59 Wilson Clifford O 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2B
60 Danklefsen Mammie 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2B
61 Danklefsen Eliza M 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2B
62 Danklefsen Edna M 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2B
63 Danklefsen Ray C 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2B
64 Danklefsen Ellie M 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2B
65 Lynch Herman G 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2B
66 Lynch Minnie S 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2B
67 Danklefsen Roy E 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2B
68 Danklefsen Mildred I 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2B
69 Lund Harry A 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2B
70 Lund Mary 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2B
71 Lund Henretta L 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2B
72 Lund Leona F 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2B
73 Lund Helen R 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2B
74 Lund Joseph J 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2B
75 Lund Darlean M 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2B
76 Carr Ruby G 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2B
77 Grant Jesse T 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2B
78 Grant Rose A 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2B
79 Grant Berniece A 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2B
80 Coil Morris E 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2B
81 Coil Bertha M 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2B
82 Coil Floyd T 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2B
83 Coil Dorothy V 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2B
84 Gallagher James A 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2B
85 Gallagher Londa A 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2B
86 Gallagher Marion F 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2B
87 Gallagher Edith I 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2B
88 Gallagher Alvin E 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2B
89 Gallagher Clayton O 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2B
90 Gallagher Marvin J 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2B
91 Lehman Maynard M 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2B
92 Svenson Peier 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2B
93 Svenson Alice 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2B
94 Svenson Martin S 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2B
95 Torgerson Swan 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2B
96 Williams Lester T 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2B
97 Williams Freda A 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2B
98 Williams Alice L 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2B
99 Brinkman Helen E 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2B
100 Hardin Joseph A 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 246 2B
1 Moese Chris 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3A
2 Chisolm William F 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3A
3 Roll Thomas H 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3A
4 Roll Myrtle S 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3A
5 Roll Audra C 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3A
6 Roll Loren E 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3A
7 Frary Earl 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3A
8 Michael George F 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3A
9 Michael Martha A 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3A
10 Michael Joseph L 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3A
11 Michael Thelma A 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3A
12 Michael Lester L 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3A
13 Michael Lena L 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3A
14 Michael Ethel J 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3A
15 Michael Darlene L 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3A
16 Wax Walter M 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3A
17 Wax Caroline C 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3A
18 Wax M William 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3A
19 Wedell Carl F 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3A
20 Stanerson John M 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3A
21 Stanerson Bertha S 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3A
22 Stanerson Theodore O 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3A
23 Stanerson Anna A 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3A
24 Stanerson Raymond S 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3A
25 Stanerson Lenard T 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3A
26 Johnson J Walter 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3A
27 Bluhm Rudolph 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3A
28 Schultz Warnell S 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3A
29 McClurg Robert L 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3A
30 Knudsen Peter N 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3A
31 Taylor Felix C 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3A
32 Flippin John L 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3A unreadable
33 Flippin Christine T 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3A
34 Flippin Floyd D 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3A
35 Flippin Doris V 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3A
36 Flippin Hazel A 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3A
37 Flippin Ruth H 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3A
38 Flippin Alice J 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3A
39 Flippin John M 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3A
40 Flippin Stella M 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3A
41 Johnsen Louis P 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3A
42 Johnsen Walter R 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3A
43 Johnsen Georgia H 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3A
44 Johnsen Betty L 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3A
45 Johnsen Hazel M 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3A
46 Logan Grace M 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3A
47 Woodward William E 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3A
48 Woodward Nettie B 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3A
49 Nightenhelser Fred E 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3A
50 Wahlfors Wilhelm A 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3A
51 Jacobsen Vigga J 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3B
52 Jacobsen Matilda P 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3B
53 Jacobsen Carl 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3B
54 Jacobsen Emma B 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3B
55 Jacobsen John V 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3B
56 Jacobsen Tillie C 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3B
57 Jacobsen Inger C 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3B
58 Jacobsen Andrew L 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3B
59 Jacobsen Harriette E 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3B
60 Sorensen Shirley B 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3B
61 Sorensen Emma A 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3B
62 Holton Albert 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3B
63 Holton Bertha 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3B
64 Pedersen Anna P 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3B
65 Wilhelm Lyle R 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3B
66 Mc Rae Halbert 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3B
67 Mc Rae Lilly R 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3B
68 Lavengier Earl C 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3B
69 Chisholm James H 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3B
70 Mc Rae Duncan 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3B
71 Hanson Newt A 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3B
72 Forgaard Hans C 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3B
73 Dechow George 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3B
74 Barnes Joseph H 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3B
75 Barnes Annie 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3B
76 Barnes John J 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3B
77 Pluhar Veat 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3B
78 Pluhar Mary 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3B
79 Pluhar Jerry E 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3B
80 Pluhar Emma L 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3B
81 Pluhar Mary E 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3B
82 Miiller Ignatz 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3B
83 Miiller Kattie 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3B
84 Kenoza Joseph 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3B
85 Kenoza Antonia 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3B
86 Pluhar William 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3B
87 Pluhar Mary V 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3B
88 Pluhar Edward W 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3B
89 Pluhar Elsie M 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3B
90 Pluhar Sylvia R 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3B
91 Pluhar William J 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3B
92 Pluhar May P 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3B
93 Pluhar Arthur P 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3B
94 Pluhar Lenard C 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3B
95 Morgan Edward J 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3B
96 Morgan Lillian 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3B
97 Morgan Edward C 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3B
98 Morgan Warren P 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3B
99 Morgan Leo J 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3B
100 Morgan Dorothy E 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 247 3B
1 Pluhar Frank 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 248 4A
2 Pluhar Threassia 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 248 4A
3 Pluhar Philip F 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 248 4A
4 Pluhar Emil E 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 248 4A
5 Pluhar Edwin B 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 248 4A
6 Pluhar John J 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 248 4A
7 Pluhar Violet G 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 248 4A
8 Pluhar Joseph 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 248 4A
9 Pluhar Sophia 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 248 4A
10 Clauson Axel 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 248 4A
11 Clauson Coralynn 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 248 4A
12 Clauson William R 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 248 4A
13 Clauson Claus A 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 248 4A
14 Clauson Sophia 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 248 4A
15 Blidensol Mary 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 248 4A
16 Mincoff Mineo P 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 248 4A
17 Mincoff Neda P 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 248 4A
18 Mincoff Frank M 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 248 4A
19 Mincoff Kalia 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 248 4A
20 Mincoff Michael F 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 248 4A
21 Mincoff Nellie F 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 248 4A
22 Keroff Mike 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 248 4A
23 Bazenoff Tony 17 25 Cohagen,  Dist #27 248 4A
1 Madison Guy 17 26 Billing, Dist #28 249 1A 1B
2 Madison Victoria 17 26 Billing, Dist #28 249 1A
3 Madison Guy R 17 26 Billing, Dist #28 249 1A
4 Madison Ramona J 17 26 Billing, Dist #28 249 1A
5 Madison Rhoda M 17 26 Billing, Dist #28 249 1A
6 Hohs Charles A 17 26 Billing, Dist #28 249 1A
7 Hohs Rosie J 17 26 Billing, Dist #28 249 1A
8 Hohs Richard E 17 26 Billing, Dist #28 249 1A
9 Hohs Arthur M 17 26 Billing, Dist #28 249 1A
10 Hohs Ruth B 17 26 Billing, Dist #28 249 1A
11 Hohs Betty L 17 26 Billing, Dist #28 249 1A
12 Hohs Lorenzo R 17 26 Billing, Dist #28 249 1A
13 Mc Donald Keneth 17 26 Billing, Dist #28 249 1A
14 Mc Donald Marian E 17 26 Billing, Dist #28 249 1A
15 Baker James F 17 26 Billing, Dist #28 249 1A
16 Wilson Gladys O 17 26 Billing, Dist #28 249 1A
17 Kerr Robert 17 26 Billing, Dist #28 249 1A
18 Kerr Mary 17 26 Billing, Dist #28 249 1A
19 Kerr Gean S 17 26 Billing, Dist #28 249 1A
20 Kerr Annie M 17 26 Billing, Dist #28 249 1A
21 Kerr Gertrude M 17 26 Billing, Dist #28 249 1A
22 Kerr Ray W 17 26 Billing, Dist #28 249 1A
23 Kerr John A 17 26 Billing, Dist #28 249 1A
24 Billing Reginald 17 26 Billing, Dist #28 249 1A
25 Billing Ella F 17 26 Billing, Dist #28 249 1A
26 Billing Ross A 17 26 Billing, Dist #28 249 1A
27 Billing Curtis 17 26 Billing, Dist #28 249 1A
28 Billing John W 17 26 Billing, Dist #28 249 1A
29 Billing Ruth E 17 26 Billing, Dist #28 249 1A
30 Billing Mary D 17 26 Billing, Dist #28 249 1A
31 Billing Bruce T 17 26 Billing, Dist #28 249 1A
32 Maxwell Adam 17 26 Billing, Dist #28 249 1A
33 Maxwell Pearl T 17 26 Billing, Dist #28 249 1A
34 Benson Elbert 17 26 Billing, Dist #28 249 1A
35 Benson Marguarte V 17 26 Billing, Dist #28 249 1A
36 Maxwell Billy J 17 26 Billing, Dist #28 249 1A
37 Maxwell Dana P 17 26 Billing, Dist #28 249 1A
38 Mc Kerlick John 17 26 Billing, Dist #28 249 1A
39 Mack Caral L 17 26 Billing, Dist #28 249 1A
40 Krieg Herbert J 17 26 Billing, Dist #28 249 1A
41 Hoverson Newel M 17 26 Billing, Dist #28 249 1A
42 Hoverson Sarah 17 26 Billing, Dist #28 249 1A
43 Hoverson Melvin J 17 26 Billing, Dist #28 249 1A
44 Hoverson Anna M 17 26 Billing, Dist #28 249 1A
1 Behmerwohld Edward H 17 27 Dilo, Sch Dist #29 250 1A
2 Behmerwohld C Blanche 17 27 Dilo, Sch Dist #29 250 1A
3 Behmerwohld Clyde E 17 27 Dilo, Sch Dist #29 250 1A
4 Ryall Eugene L 17 27 Dilo, Sch Dist #29 250 1A
5 Ryall Florence M 17 27 Dilo, Sch Dist #29 250 1A
6 Cardin Martha E 17 27 Dilo, Sch Dist #29 250 1A
7 Cardin Ulia M 17 27 Dilo, Sch Dist #29 250 1A
8 Cardin J Goldman 17 27 Dilo, Sch Dist #29 250 1A
9 Cardin Margrete J 17 27 Dilo, Sch Dist #29 250 1A
10 Cardin Maxine R 17 27 Dilo, Sch Dist #29 250 1A
11 Johnson John E 17 27 Dilo, Sch Dist #29 250 1A
12 Johnson Mintie A 17 27 Dilo, Sch Dist #29 250 1A
13 Johnson Joseph E 17 27 Dilo, Sch Dist #29 250 1A
14 Johnson Wayne H 17 27 Dilo, Sch Dist #29 250 1A
15 Johnson Ivor L 17 27 Dilo, Sch Dist #29 250 1A
16 Wilson Richard V 17 27 Dilo, Sch Dist #29 250 1A
17 Wilson Florence B 17 27 Dilo, Sch Dist #29 250 1A
18 Wilson Donald R 17 27 Dilo, Sch Dist #29 250 1A
19 Beebe Earl 17 27 Dilo, Sch Dist #29 250 1A
20 Baker Ute L 17 27 Dilo, Sch Dist #29 250 1A
21 Baker Carrie J 17 27 Dilo, Sch Dist #29 250 1A
22 Baker W Leroy 17 27 Dilo, Sch Dist #29 250 1A
23 Baker Mary W 17 27 Dilo, Sch Dist #29 250 1A
24 Hughes Edwin 17 27 Dilo, Sch Dist #29 250 1A
25 Hughes Sara J 17 27 Dilo, Sch Dist #29 250 1A
26 Hughes Clarence J 17 27 Dilo, Sch Dist #29 250 1A
27 Hughes Charles D 17 27 Dilo, Sch Dist #29 250 1A
28 Fields William J 17 27 Dilo, Sch Dist #29 250 1A
29 Fields Elsie F 17 27 Dilo, Sch Dist #29 250 1A
30 Fields William F 17 27 Dilo, Sch Dist #29 250 1A
31 Fields David B 17 27 Dilo, Sch Dist #29 250 1A
32 Melotte Lelah H 17 27 Dilo, Sch Dist #29 250 1A
1 Witt Samuel C 17 28 Benzine, Dist #30 251 1A
2 Witt Annie 17 28 Benzine, Dist #30 251 1A
3 Witt Rita A 17 28 Benzine, Dist #30 251 1A
4 Witt Marvin S 17 28 Benzine, Dist #30 251 1A
5 Witt Bonnie A 17 28 Benzine, Dist #30 251 1A
6 Witt Pearl F 17 28 Benzine, Dist #30 251 1A
7 Witt Stanley C 17 28 Benzine, Dist #30 251 1A
8 Hughes William M 17 28 Benzine, Dist #30 251 1A
9 Hughes Ruby M 17 28 Benzine, Dist #30 251 1A
10 Cooper Benjamin M 17 28 Benzine, Dist #30 251 1A
11 Cooper Kenneth R 17 28 Benzine, Dist #30 251 1A
12 Cooper W Roscoe 17 28 Benzine, Dist #30 251 1A
13 Behmerwohld Henry J 17 28 Benzine, Dist #30 251 1A
14 Behmerwohld Minnie 17 28 Benzine, Dist #30 251 1A
15 Behmerwohld Louise 17 28 Benzine, Dist #30 251 1A
16 Nelson Alma S 17 28 Benzine, Dist #30 251 1A
17 Nelson Friend O 17 28 Benzine, Dist #30 251 1A
18 Nelson Ross O 17 28 Benzine, Dist #30 251 1A
19 Bowman Harry T 17 28 Benzine, Dist #30 251 1A
20 Bowman Nellie T 17 28 Benzine, Dist #30 251 1A
21 Bowman Ella A 17 28 Benzine, Dist #30 251 1A
22 Smith Lillian B 17 28 Benzine, Dist #30 251 1A
23 Ricks R Ross 17 28 Benzine, Dist #30 251 1A
24 Ricks Katherine M 17 28 Benzine, Dist #30 251 1A
25 Ricks Ralds R 17 28 Benzine, Dist #30 251 1A
26 Ricks Jane M 17 28 Benzine, Dist #30 251 1A
27 Lambert Hartley L 17 28 Benzine, Dist #30 251 1A
28 Lambert Della M 17 28 Benzine, Dist #30 251 1A
29 Lambert Richard H 17 28 Benzine, Dist #30 251 1A
30 Lambert Edward B 17 28 Benzine, Dist #30 251 1A
31 Erb Charles C 17 28 Benzine, Dist #30 251 1A
32 Hiett John W 17 28 Benzine, Dist #30 251 1A
33 Hiett Martha F 17 28 Benzine, Dist #30 251 1A
34 Hiett Clara R 17 28 Benzine, Dist #30 251 1A
35 Hiett Kenneth B 17 28 Benzine, Dist #30 251 1A
36 Hiett Hazel 17 28 Benzine, Dist #30 251 1A
37 Gurnett Michael 17 28 Benzine, Dist #30 251 1A
38 Gurnett Margaret E 17 28 Benzine, Dist #30 251 1A
39 Pollard Walter T 17 28 Benzine, Dist #30 251 1A
40 Pollard Mable W 17 28 Benzine, Dist #30 251 1A
41 Pollard Ada J 17 28 Benzine, Dist #30 251 1A
42 Pollard Samuel E 17 28 Benzine, Dist #30 251 1A
43 Pollard Irving A 17 28 Benzine, Dist #30 251 1A
44 Pollard Robert W 17 28 Benzine, Dist #30 251 1A
45 Wharton Beulah 17 28 Benzine, Dist #30 251 1A
46 Songer Alvin W 17 28 Benzine, Dist #30 251 1A
47 Songer Thelma 17 28 Benzine, Dist #30 251 1A
48 Songer Betty M 17 28 Benzine, Dist #30 251 1A
49 Songer Alvin E 17 28 Benzine, Dist #30 251 1A
50 Songer Ida T 17 28 Benzine, Dist #30 251 1A
1 Howard Ella A 17 29 Phon, Sch Dist #31 252 1A
2 Howard Hary L 17 29 Phon, Sch Dist #31 252 1A
3 Graves Lucius 17 29 Phon, Sch Dist #31 252 1A
4 Graves Anna M 17 29 Phon, Sch Dist #31 252 1A
5 Graves Charles E 17 29 Phon, Sch Dist #31 252 1A
6 Kuethe Ludwig W 17 29 Phon, Sch Dist #31 252 1A
7 Midleton Perry 17 29 Phon, Sch Dist #31 252 1A
8 Bean Charles F 17 29 Phon, Sch Dist #31 252 1A
9 Bean Mildred M 17 29 Phon, Sch Dist #31 252 1A
10 Bean Edward W 17 29 Phon, Sch Dist #31 252 1A
11 Bean Melvin R 17 29 Phon, Sch Dist #31 252 1A
12 Bean Ray E 17 29 Phon, Sch Dist #31 252 1A
13 Harker Adam 17 29 Phon, Sch Dist #31 252 1A
14 Apland Ole 17 29 Phon, Sch Dist #31 252 1A
15 Sketa Ira B 17 29 Phon, Sch Dist #31 252 1A
16 Sketa Lillian E 17 29 Phon, Sch Dist #31 252 1A
17 Pederson Ray P 17 29 Phon, Sch Dist #31 252 1A
18 Pederson Richard 17 29 Phon, Sch Dist #31 252 1A
19 Sketa Allan V 17 29 Phon, Sch Dist #31 252 1A
20 Sketa Willbur L 17 29 Phon, Sch Dist #31 252 1A
21 Sketa Vernon E 17 29 Phon, Sch Dist #31 252 1A
22 Elverud Ray C 17 29 Phon, Sch Dist #31 252 1A
23 Elverud Anna M 17 29 Phon, Sch Dist #31 252 1A
24 Anderson John A 17 29 Phon, Sch Dist #31 252 1A
25 Anderson Dorothy D 17 29 Phon, Sch Dist #31 252 1A
26 Anderson Karl W 17 29 Phon, Sch Dist #31 252 1A
27 Anderson John R 17 29 Phon, Sch Dist #31 252 1A
28 Anderson Lee D 17 29 Phon, Sch Dist #31 252 1A
29 Burges Lester P 17 29 Phon, Sch Dist #31 252 1A
30 Burges Richard M 17 29 Phon, Sch Dist #31 252 1A
31 Burges Nancy H 17 29 Phon, Sch Dist #31 252 1A
32 Elverud Georg 17 29 Phon, Sch Dist #31 252 1A
33 Elverud Hazel G 17 29 Phon, Sch Dist #31 252 1A
34 Elverud Donald G 17 29 Phon, Sch Dist #31 252 1A
35 Elverud Robert M 17 29 Phon, Sch Dist #31 252 1A
36 Elverud Violet T 17 29 Phon, Sch Dist #31 252 1A
37 Rose Collin W 17 29 Phon, Sch Dist #31 252 1A
38 Rose Lillian J 17 29 Phon, Sch Dist #31 252 1A
39 Rose Wayne W 17 29 Phon, Sch Dist #31 252 1A
40 Elverud Edward F 17 29 Phon, Sch Dist #31 252 1A
41 Elverud Irene J 17 29 Phon, Sch Dist #31 252 1A
42 Elverud Anita H 17 29 Phon, Sch Dist #31 252 1A
43 Elverud Anna G 17 29 Phon, Sch Dist #31 252 1A
44 Patterson Robert R 17 29 Phon, Sch Dist #31 252 1A
45 Kyle Samuel C 17 29 Phon, Sch Dist #31 252 1A
46 Kyle William J 17 29 Phon, Sch Dist #31 252 1A
47 Kyle Elizabeth K 17 29 Phon, Sch Dist #31 252 1A
48 Kyle Mary 17 29 Phon, Sch Dist #31 252 1A
49 Garber Emanuel E 17 29 Phon, Sch Dist #31 252 1A
50 Garber David T 17 29 Phon, Sch Dist #31 252 1A
51 Aldrich John W 17 29 Phon, Sch Dist #31 252 1B
52 Aldrich Mag. M 17 29 Phon, Sch Dist #31 252 1B
53 Page Geary H 17 29 Phon, Sch Dist #31 252 1B
54 Page Anna 17 29 Phon, Sch Dist #31 252 1B
55 Page Chester H 17 29 Phon, Sch Dist #31 252 1B
56 Just Warner A 17 29 Phon, Sch Dist #31 252 1B
57 Just Irma B 17 29 Phon, Sch Dist #31 252 1B
58 Kuntz Clara A 17 29 Phon, Sch Dist #31 252 1B
59 Holmes Sidney B 17 29 Phon, Sch Dist #31 252 1B
60 Holmes Clara B 17 29 Phon, Sch Dist #31 252 1B
61