Search billions of records on Ancestry.com

Golden Valley County Montana 1930 US Federal Census
LINE SURNAME GIVEN NAME GOLDEN VALLEY CO# ED# CITY/TWP PG# SH# COMMENTS
1 VanderVort Lambertus 19 1 Jacobus, Sch Dist 4 1 1A
2 VanderVort Adriane 19 1 Jacobus, Sch Dist 4 1 1A
3 VanderVort Harry F 19 1 Jacobus, Sch Dist 4 1 1A
4 VanderVort John 19 1 Jacobus, Sch Dist 4 1 1A
5 VanderVort Mark K 19 1 Jacobus, Sch Dist 4 1 1A
6 Pirril George A 19 1 Jacobus, Sch Dist 4 1 1A
7 Pirril Sara L 19 1 Jacobus, Sch Dist 4 1 1A
8 Pirril John W 19 1 Jacobus, Sch Dist 4 1 1A
9 Pirril Annie  19 1 Jacobus, Sch Dist 4 1 1A
10 Ross Agnes B 19 1 Jacobus, Sch Dist 4 1 1A
11 Davidson William 19 1 Jacobus, Sch Dist 4 1 1A
12 Howard George G 19 1 Jacobus, Sch Dist 4 1 1A
13 Johnson Giltsky 19 1 Jacobus, Sch Dist 4 1 1A
14 Urquhart Rodrick 19 1 Jacobus, Sch Dist 4 1 1A
15 Moseley Henry W 19 1 Jacobus, Sch Dist 4 1 1A
16 Ham Catleif M 19 1 Jacobus, Sch Dist 4 1 1A
17 Eggert Gerge H 19 1 Jacobus, Sch Dist 4 1 1A
18 Morris James 19 1 Jacobus, Sch Dist 4 1 1A
19 McKenzie Hugh 19 1 Jacobus, Sch Dist 4 1 1A
20 Fraser Co 19 1 Jacobus, Sch Dist 4 1 1A
21 Holliday William 19 1 Jacobus, Sch Dist 4 1 1A
24 Reed Morris 19 1 Jacobus, Sch Dist 4 1 1A
25 Sherburn Claude B 19 1 Jacobus, Sch Dist 4 1 1A
1 Anderson James 19 2 Pine View, Dist 5 2 1A
2 Cooley Daniel 19 2 Pine View, Dist 5 2 1A
3 Cooley Elvina 19 2 Pine View, Dist 5 2 1A
4 Mazuta Frank 19 2 Pine View, Dist 5 2 1A
5 Turpening Charles 19 2 Pine View, Dist 5 2 1A
6 Turpening Mary 19 2 Pine View, Dist 5 2 1A
7 Olmstead William 19 2 Pine View, Dist 5 2 1A
8 Olmstead Bessie 19 2 Pine View, Dist 5 2 1A
9 Olmstead Ruth 19 2 Pine View, Dist 5 2 1A
10 Armstrong Hugh 19 2 Pine View, Dist 5 2 1A
11 Armstrong Sarah 19 2 Pine View, Dist 5 2 1A
12 Swartz Frank P 19 2 Pine View, Dist 5 2 1A
13 Swartz Nancie A 19 2 Pine View, Dist 5 2 1A
14 David Herbert 19 2 Pine View, Dist 5 2 1A
15 David Ocean 19 2 Pine View, Dist 5 2 1A
16 David Roy H 19 2 Pine View, Dist 5 2 1A
17 Smith James A 19 2 Pine View, Dist 5 2 1A
18 Tuirpening Anna M 19 2 Pine View, Dist 5 2 1A
19 Tuirpening Wm A 19 2 Pine View, Dist 5 2 1A
20 Tuirpening Gussie M 19 2 Pine View, Dist 5 2 1A
21 Tuirpening Helen P 19 2 Pine View, Dist 5 2 1A
22 Doty Marjorie M 19 2 Pine View, Dist 5 2 1A
23 Doty Homer J 19 2 Pine View, Dist 5 2 1A
24 Brunes Clara B 19 2 Pine View, Dist 5 2 1A
25 Brunes James W 19 2 Pine View, Dist 5 2 1A
26 Brunes Amelia C 19 2 Pine View, Dist 5 2 1A
27 Dillow W T 19 2 Pine View, Dist 5 2 1A
1 Fisk Freeman K 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1A Ward 1
2 Fisk Minnie M 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1A
3 Petersen Steve P 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1A
4 Petersen Minnie 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1A
5 Petersen Kenneth 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1A
6 Babcock Lawrence N 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1A
7 Babcock Kathryn 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1A
8 Babcock Lawrence K 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1A
9 Babcock Gene H 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1A
10 Babcock Billie D 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1A
11 Haasi Carl 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1A
12 Fiske William H 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1A
13 Fiske Bernice F 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1A
14 Marquardt Lewis W 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1A
15 Marquardt Marguerite 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1A
16 Marquardt Lewis F 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1A
17 Marquardt Richard J 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1A
18 Marquardt Marguerite L 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1A
19 Walters Noah 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1A
20 Walters Neva C 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1A
21 Walters Alta M 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1A
22 Walters Elba L 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1A
23 Walters Albert H 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1A
24 Walters Alvin  19 3 Ryegate town 3 1A
25 Walters Eleanor E 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1A
26 Redicke Otto C 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1A
27 Redicke Mable P 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1A
28 Redicke Myrtle M 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1A
29 Davidson James S 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1A
30 Davidson Norma 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1A
31 Davidson James S 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1A
32 Gilbert Frank L 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1A
33 Gilbert Emma 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1A
34 Gilbert Robert V 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1A
35 Gilbert Phillis A 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1A
36 Gilbert William W 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1A
37 Gilbert Richard E 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1A
38 Gilbert Clifford A 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1A
39 Gilbert Eleanor J 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1A
40 Kemp Erwin E 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1A
41 Kemp Maude 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1A
42 Young William H 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1A
43 Young Lavina M 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1A
44 Young Pearl M 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1A
45 Young Maxine E 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1A
46 Mellen Binone 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1A
47 Mellen E Mabel 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1A
48 Mellen Jeanette M 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1A
49 Fifield Alice V 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1A
51 Good Carl E 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1B
52 Good Sara E 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1B
53 Good Carl E, Jr 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1B
54 Good Betty M 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1B
55 Gates Julia M 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1B
56 Unger Theodore L 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1B
57 Unger Leona E 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1B
58 Unger Elaine E 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1B
59 Sherbiarn Effie M 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1B
60 Woolley Max O 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1B
61 Woolley Ellen 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1B
62 Woolley Max, Jr 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1B
63 Woolley Dona E 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1B
64 Woolley Robert W 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1B
65 Woolley Lorraine B 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1B
66 Woolley Clarence O 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1B
67 Thompson Julia E 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1B
68 Clark Samuel R 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1B
69 Clark Nellie G 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1B
70 Clark Gene G 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1B
71 Clark Samuel W 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1B
72 Clark Waldo R 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1B
73 Clark Lodema A 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1B
74 Clark Birdie J 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1B
75 Clark Bettie 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1B
76 Carr Richard E 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1B
77 Carr Selma E 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1B
78 Wells Walter T 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1B
79 Wells Katherine 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1B
80 Wells Ruth L 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1B
81 Wells Lois I 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1B
82 Wells Walter T 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1B
83 Jacobson Henry G 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1B
84 Jacobson Ethel M 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1B
85 Jacobson Kenneth G 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1B
86 Jacobson Florence M 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1B
87 Jacobson Ronald E 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1B
88 Jacobson Margaret E 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1B
89 Wickstrum Edward 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1B
90 Wickstrum Hazel M 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1B
91 Wickstrum Vincent H 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1B
92 Wickstrum Howard B 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1B
93 Wickstrum Murray L 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1B
94 Williams Rose R 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1B
95 Williams Joseph E 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1B
96 Witt Isa R 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1B
97 Witt Agnes M 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1B
98 Flynn Thomas 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1B
99 Flynn Mary C 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1B
100 Stinton Ethel L 19 3 Ryegate town 3 1B
51 Berka Aliver J 19 3 Ryegate town 4 2A on a "B" page
52 Berka Marie S 19 3 Ryegate town 4 2A
53 Berka Aliver, Jr 19 3 Ryegate town 4 2A
54 Berka Edna M 19 3 Ryegate town 4 2A
55 Berka Genevieve M 19 3 Ryegate town 4 2A
56 Wrzesinski Charles A 19 3 Ryegate town 4 2A
57 Wrzesinski Cora E 19 3 Ryegate town 4 2A
58 Wrzesinski Arlene G 19 3 Ryegate town 4 2A
59 Wrzesinski Samuel V 19 3 Ryegate town 4 2A
60 Wrzesinski Ruth M 19 3 Ryegate town 4 2A
61 Wrzesinski Rudolph M 19 3 Ryegate town 4 2A
62 Wrzesinski Frank W 19 3 Ryegate town 4 2A
63 Wrzesinski Calvin A 19 3 Ryegate town 4 2A
64 Wrzesinski Edward L 19 3 Ryegate town 4 2A
65 Barta Anton 19 3 Ryegate town 4 2A
66 Barta Laura M 19 3 Ryegate town 4 2A
67 Barta Marjory E 19 3 Ryegate town 4 2A
68 Barta Russell 19 3 Ryegate town 4 2A
69 Barta Donald 19 3 Ryegate town 4 2A
70 Lundy Louis A 19 3 Ryegate town 4 2A
71 Lundy Feda 19 3 Ryegate town 4 2A
72 Lundy Donald L 19 3 Ryegate town 4 2A
73 Lundy Iver C 19 3 Ryegate town 4 2A
74 Kraft Edwad A 19 3 Ryegate town 4 2A
75 Kraft Alfred W 19 3 Ryegate town 4 2A
76 Kraft Arthur W 19 3 Ryegate town 4 2A
77 Kraft Louise G 19 3 Ryegate town 4 2A
78 Kraft William A 19 3 Ryegate town 4 2A
79 Anderson Clara B 19 3 Ryegate town 4 2A
80 Babbitt Loren C 19 3 Ryegate town 4 2A
81 Anderson Wright A 19 3 Ryegate town 4 2A
82 Ridgeway Wallace 19 3 Ryegate town 4 2A
83 Schultz Joseph E 19 3 Ryegate town 4 2A
84 Schultz Frances M 19 3 Ryegate town 4 2A
85 Schultz Marie J 19 3 Ryegate town 4 2A
86 Schultz Ethel M 19 3 Ryegate town 4 2A
87 Schultz Annabel 19 3 Ryegate town 4 2A
88 Soper Fred 19 3 Ryegate town 4 2A
89 Rinehart Sherman L 19 3 Ryegate town 4 2A
90 Todd Harrison G 19 3 Ryegate town 4 2A
91 Todd Amelia J 19 3 Ryegate town 4 2A
92 Todd Martin L 19 3 Ryegate town 4 2A
93 Todd Raymond L 19 3 Ryegate town 4 2A
94 Todd James G 19 3 Ryegate town 4 2A
95 Todd Virginia M 19 3 Ryegate town 4 2A
96 Bukoskey Henry G 19 3 Ryegate town 4 2A
97 Bukoskey Serina R 19 3 Ryegate town 4 2A
98 Bukoskey Ralph L 19 3 Ryegate town 4 2A
99 Bukoskey Bernedette D 19 3 Ryegate town 4 2A
100 Bukoskey Stanley A 19 3 Ryegate town 4 2A
1 Edson Floyd M 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3A 3A after 3B on Ancestry
2 Edson Mabel G 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3A
3 Edson Phyllis I 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3A
4 Edson Winfield J 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3A
5 Edson Mae C 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3A
6 Bettinger John C 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3A
7 Bettinger Theresa 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3A
8 Bettinger John N 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3A
9 Bettinger Donald P 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3A
10 Bettinger Rose P 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3A
11 Bettinger Helen M 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3A
12 Currie Isabelle  19 3 Ryegate town 5 3A
13 Currie John P 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3A
14 Evans Lula C 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3A
15 Cox Joseph E 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3A
16 Cox Florence L 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3A
17 Cox Norman P 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3A
18 Tode Frank W 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3A
19 Tode Mary A 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3A
20 Hudson Gladys K 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3A
21 Hudson Bernice E 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3A
22 Hudson Lucile M 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3A
23 Hudson Irene R 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3A
24 Powell thomas 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3A
25 Powell Emma D 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3A
26 Wolff Carl F 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3A
27 Wolff Mollie A 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3A
28 Landice Henry G 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3A
29 Landice Louisa 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3A
30 Clark Warren 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3A
31 Clark Callie 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3A
32 Clark Margaret M 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3A
33 Clark Avis M 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3A
34 Clark Jerde F 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3A
35 Gregg Jacob B 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3A
36 Gregg Fannie E 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3A
37 Anderson Jennie 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3A
38 Anderson William R 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3A
39 Williams James W 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3A
40 Williams Mae M 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3A
41 Williams Alfred A 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3A
42 Fowler Ida Wilson 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3A
43 Brokofsky William 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3A
44 Brokofsky Hazel L 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3A
45 Brokofsky Mary S 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3A
46 Brokofsky Helen B 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3A
47 Wolff Henry W 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3A
48 Wolff thelma N 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3A
49 Wolff Eugene E 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3A
50 Wolff Raymond A 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3A
51 Haldeman Allan 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3B
52 Haldeman Alice V 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3B
53 Haldeman Pomroy A 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3B
54 Haldeman alice G 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3B
55 Haldeman Harret M 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3B
56 Haldeman John C 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3B
57 Parizek Charles H 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3B
58 Parizek Ann D 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3B
59 Parizek Dorothy M 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3B
60 Parizek Charles H, Jr 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3B
61 Baker Allison D 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3B
62 Baker Edna S 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3B
63 Baker Marjory E 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3B
64 Baker Robert A 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3B
65 Baker Laureta M 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3B
66 Jones David A 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3B
67 Yates Maxwell H 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3B
68 Yates Wright A 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3B
69 Yates Emily H 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3B
70 Thien Henry G 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3B
71 Thien Lucille 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3B
72 Thien Ermelda H 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3B
73 Thien Wilfred R 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3B
74 Thien Harold A 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3B
75 Barta Ella 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3B
76 Barta Josephine M 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3B
77 Barta Robert F 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3B
78 Barta Clayton C 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3B
79 Barta William J 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3B
80 Allan Charles S 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3B
81 Allan margaret R 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3B
82 Allan Harwood 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3B
83 Allan Wesley D 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3B
84 Allan Eleanor R 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3B
85 Allan Lillian M 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3B
86 Barker Jess S 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3B
87 Jenizen Robert R 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3B
88 Clark J Frank 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3B
89 Clark Bertha C 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3B
90 Clark Wilbur J 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3B
91 Clark Myron W 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3B
92 Clark Ina M 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3B
93 Clark Robert M 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3B
94 Clark Blanche M 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3B
95 Clark Walter W 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3B
96 Houghen Edwin J 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3B
97 Houghen Joye L 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3B
98 Houghen Mary L 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3B
99 Johnson Ole 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3B
100 Gilbert Waren C 19 3 Ryegate town 5 3B
51 Disbrow Anna E 19 3 Ryegate town 6 4A
52 Disbrow Grace G 19 3 Ryegate town 6 4A
53 Card William I 19 3 Ryegate town 6 4A
54 Card Clara C 19 3 Ryegate town 6 4A
55 Hinton Harry F 19 3 Ryegate town 6 4A
56 Hinton Kathlyn V 19 3 Ryegate town 6 4A
57 Hinton Emma Flow 19 3 Ryegate town 6 4A
58 Apperman Linda 19 3 Ryegate town 6 4A
59 Carrington Glenwood H 19 3 Ryegate town 6 4A
60 Carrington Vera M 19 3 Ryegate town 6 4A
61 Carrington James W 19 3 Ryegate town 6 4A
62 Domte Myron J 19 3 Ryegate town 6 4A
63 Domte Evelyn I 19 3 Ryegate town 6 4A
64 Domte Mary L 19 3 Ryegate town 6 4A
65 Domte Myron J, Jr 19 3 Ryegate town 6 4A
66 Domte Millicent 19 3 Ryegate town 6 4A
67 Albrecht Lebolt P 19 3 Ryegate town 6 4A
68 Albrecht Hazel B 19 3 Ryegate town 6 4A
69 Albrecht Gorden C 19 3 Ryegate town 6 4A
70 Albrecht Lynn P 19 3 Ryegate town 6 4A
71 O'Toole John 19 3 Ryegate town 6 4A
72 O'Toole Alice C 19 3 Ryegate town 6 4A
73 O'Toole Mrgaret A 19 3 Ryegate town 6 4A
74 O'Toole William Joseph 19 3 Ryegate town 6 4A
75 O'Toole John L 19 3 Ryegate town 6 4A
76 O'Toole Thomas J 19 3 Ryegate town 6 4A
77 Vie Paul M 19 3 Ryegate town 6 4A
78 Vie Johanna E 19 3 Ryegate town 6 4A
79 Reimers John R 19 3 Ryegate town 6 4A
80 Reimers Mary L 19 3 Ryegate town 6 4A
81 Berry William P 19 3 Ryegate town 6 4A
82 Northey William H 19 3 Ryegate town 6 4A
83 Northey Josephine M 19 3 Ryegate town 6 4A
84 Northey Lorine D 19 3 Ryegate town 6 4A
85 McKinnon Matilda J 19 3 Ryegate town 6 4A
86 Schuk Albert R 19 3 Ryegate town 6 4A
87 Drake Otto F 19 3 Ryegate town 6 4A
88 Rohrdang Hilda J 19 3 Ryegate town 6 4A
89 Gregory Andrew I 19 3 Ryegate town 6 4A
90 Honglum Julius J 19 3 Ryegate town 6 4A
91 Honglum Emma S 19 3 Ryegate town 6 4A
92 Jensen Donna J 19 3 Ryegate town 6 4A
93 Honglum Jens A 19 3 Ryegate town 6 4A
1 Landice Alex 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1A outside town
2 Landice Ida Wilson 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1A
3 Landice Clara 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1A
4 Landice Pauline 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1A
5 Landice Annie 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1A
6 Landice Alexander 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1A
7 Landice Francis 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1A
8 Landice Josephine  19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1A
9 Landice Henry 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1A
10 Stup Fred E 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1A
11 Stup Eliza 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1A
12 Proctor herbert L 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1A
13 Proctor Alice M 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1A
14 Proctor Resere D 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1A
15 Card Waldo L 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1A
16 Card James E 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1A
17 Card Clara R 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1A
18 Card Emma J 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1A
19 Card Gladys E 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1A
20 Card Keith E 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1A
21 Clark Ruth E 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1A
22 Clark emery L 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1A
23 Clark Helen M 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1A
24 Clark Laura M 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1A
25 Clark Stanford L 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1A
26 Clark Donald E 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1A
27 Fiske Harry B 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1A
28 Fiske Clara H 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1A
29 Fiske Keith W 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1A
30 Fiske Lela E 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1A
31 Fiske Mary E 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1A
32 Fiske Phillip K 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1A
33 Fiske Katherine L 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1A
34 Fiske Wilma H 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1A
35 Fiske Calvin O 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1A
36 Fiske Allison H 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1A
37 Bruner Raymond L 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1A
38 Bruner Alma C 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1A
39 Bruner Nina A 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1A
40 Bruner Edna M 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1A
41 Bruner Robert R 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1A
42 Bruner William H 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1A
43 Melby Rudolph M 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1A
44 Melby Efie M 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1A
45 Melby William R 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1A
46 Dale Enes 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1A
47 Dale Janie T 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1A
48 Dale Enes, Jr 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1A
49 Dale Lois W 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1A
50 Dale Daisy M 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1A
51 Dale Elwood R 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1B
52 Dale Herbert J 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1B
53 Dale Anne J 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1B
54 Dale Andre A 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1B
55 Guam John 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1B
56 Guam Helen C 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1B
57 Guam John B 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1B
58 Guam Cecilia A 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1B
59 Guam Wilma G 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1B
60 Guam Margaret M 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1B
61 Kreklow August 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1B
62 Johnson Verne C 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1B
63 Johnson Gladys M 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1B
64 Johnson Elizabeth M 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1B
65 Johnson Eva 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1B
66 Frost Les H 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1B
67 Sterling Jesse R 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1B
68 Morrison Ace R 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1B
69 Kamesth Arthur A 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1B
70 Carpenter Walter 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1B
71 Carpenter Phillip K 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1B
72 Carpenter Bernice 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1B
73 Carpenter Wayne 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1B
75 Huntley David A 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1B
76 Schmitton Rye 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1B
77 Schmitton Maggie E 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1B
78 Schmitton Carl W 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1B
79 Schmitton Louis A 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1B
80 Schmitton Ruth E 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1B
81 Schmitton Mary V 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1B
82 Schmitton Dollie J 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1B
83 Schmitton Buena F 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1B
84 Schmitton Lorraine G 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1B
85 Rexroat Dale C 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1B
86 Rexroat Alta 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1B
87 Rexroat Richard L 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1B
88 Rexroat Dale E 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1B
89 Rexroat Marilyn E 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1B
90 Kennedy Roy J 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1B
91 Kennedy Ella M 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1B
92 Kennedy Erma M 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1B
93 Kennedy Donald A 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1B
94 Kennedy Clarence D 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1B
95 Kennedy Alice J 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1B
96 Murphy George D 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1B
97 Murphy Grace D 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1B
98 Rediski Herman O 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1B
99 Rediski Emily H 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1B
100 Rediski Anna 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 7 1B
51 Rosenstiel Grant 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 8 2A on "B" page
52 Rosenstiel Donald G 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 8 2A
53 Rosenstiel Pearl A 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 8 2A
54 Rosenstiel Grant Q 19 4 Ryegate, Dist 6 8 2A
1 Dale Andrew E 19 5 East Bench, Dist 19 9 1A
2 Dale Emma 19 5 East Bench, Dist 19 9 1A
3 Dale Stanley A 19 5 East Bench, Dist 19 9 1A
4 Dale Alice A 19 5 East Bench, Dist 19 9 1A
5 Dale Dorthy D 19 5 East Bench, Dist 19 9 1A
6 Parker Fred J 19 5 East Bench, Dist 19 9 1A
7 Parker Ida J 19 5 East Bench, Dist 19 9 1A
8 Parker Reneign I 19 5 East Bench, Dist 19 9 1A
9 Parker Edith M 19 5 East Bench, Dist 19 9 1A
10 Parker Kenneth E 19 5 East Bench, Dist 19 9 1A
11 Gray Ben H 19 5 East Bench, Dist 19 9 1A
12 West Arthur G 19 5 East Bench, Dist 19 9 1A
13 West Carrie E 19 5 East Bench, Dist 19 9 1A
14 Moreland Olivia 19 5 East Bench, Dist 19 9 1A
15 Wolff George F 19 5 East Bench, Dist 19 9 1A
16 Wolff Lois M 19 5 East Bench, Dist 19 9 1A
17 Wolff George E 19 5 East Bench, Dist 19 9 1A
18 Unger George 19 5 East Bench, Dist 19 9 1A
19 Unger Clayton W 19 5 East Bench, Dist 19 9 1A
20 Wolff Harry R 19 5 East Bench, Dist 19 9 1A
21 Wolff Hattie E 19 5 East Bench, Dist 19 9 1A
22 Wolff Lester H 19 5 East Bench, Dist 19 9 1A
23 Wolff Bernice H 19 5 East Bench, Dist 19 9 1A
24 Wolff Evelyn A 19 5 East Bench, Dist 19 9 1A
25 Gordon Otis J 19 5 East Bench, Dist 19 9 1A
26 Gordon Bertha E 19 5 East Bench, Dist 19 9 1A
27 Gordon Edna G 19 5 East Bench, Dist 19 9 1A
28 Broderson John 19 5 East Bench, Dist 19 9 1A
29 Broderson Ethel M 19 5 East Bench, Dist 19 9 1A
30 Broderson Lola G 19 5 East Bench, Dist 19 9 1A
31 Broderson Wallace R 19 5 East Bench, Dist 19 9 1A
32 Brent Richard O 19 5 East Bench, Dist 19 9 1A
33 Lehfeldt Rudolph C 19 5 East Bench, Dist 19 9 1A
34 Marking Clarence 19 5 East Bench, Dist 19 9 1A
1 Hunt Cyrus 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1A
2 Hunt Alice 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1A
3 Meacham George E 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1A Last name ??
4 Meacham May 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1A
5 Meacham Mary 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1A
6 Meacham Margaret 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1A
7 Meacham Alberta 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1A
8 Meacham Threasa 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1A
9 Meacham Bernard 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1A
10 Meacham Anna M 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1A
11 Browgher F A 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1A
12 Browgher Edna 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1A
13 Hirum Hans 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1A
14 Alderdice Tena 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1A
15 Sheehy Adolph 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1A
16 Hunt Saul 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1A
17 Hunt Mike 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1A
18 Andreson Reed 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1A
19 Andreson Roderic 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1A
20 Richards Herman O 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1A
21 Richards Anne J 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1A
22 Kline O C 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1A
23 Dussalt Nettie 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1A
24 Dussalt Hettie H 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1A
25 Dussalt John W 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1A
26 Dussalt Grace  19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1A
27 Dussalt Evelyn L 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1A
28 Dussalt Whalasami H 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1A
29 Dussalt Maxine C 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1A
30 Dussalt Gerldine M 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1A
31 Dussalt Audrey L 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1A
32 Helgeson H C 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1A
33 Helgeson Tena 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1A
34 Helgeson Inez 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1A
35 Helgeson Henry I 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1A
36 Helgeson Phyllis 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1A
37 Helgeson Basil 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1A
38 Helgeson Alton 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1A
39 Kensmol Hans 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1A
40 Kensmol Caroline 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1A
41 Anderson Nels 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1A
42 Anderson Nina 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1A
43 Kotke William J 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1A
44 Kotke Lon 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1A
45 Kotke Harold 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1A
46 Kotke Marie 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1A
47 Kotke Norma 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1A
48 Kotke Robert R 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1A
49 Spiroff Christ 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1A
50 Spiroff Stosa 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1A
51 Florido Mercelo 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1B
52 Lagwma M 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1B
53 Oleary R C 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1B
54 Oleary Ida L 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1B
55 Oleary John E 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1B
56 Oleary Patricia 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1B
57 Hopp Henry 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1B
58 Hopp Mary I 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1B
59 Langve Julia 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1B
60 Langve Geneva 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1B
61 Langve Magdalene 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1B
62 Langve Norman 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1B
63 Bakken John 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1B
64 Bakken Effie 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1B
65 Bakken thelma N 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1B
66 Bakken Jannette 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1B
67 Bakken Eunice 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1B
68 Bakken Doris 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1B
69 Bakken Lawrence 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1B
70 Bakken Orlando 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1B
71 Thorson Tony O 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1B
72 Thorson Anna 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1B
73 Lambert James H 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1B
74 Rue Carl O 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1B
75 Rue Elisa 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1B
76 Rue Arville O 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1B
77 Rue Conrad S 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1B
78 Rue Evylin C 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1B
79 Rue Agnus M 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1B
80 Rue Mabel C 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1B
81 Rue Earnest C 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1B
82 Rue Ruth M 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1B
83 Rue Vernon O 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1B
84 Rue Carl O 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1B
85 Rue Clara 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1B
86 Anderson Joe 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1B
87 Anderson Clara 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1B
88 Anderson Bertha E 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1B
89 Benson Herman 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1B
90 Benson Bertha 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1B
91 Tolrud Norman 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1B
92 Paulson Charles 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1B
93 Paulson Claara 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1B
94 Paulson Raymond L 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1B
95 Paulson Albert H 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1B
96 Paulson Ingeborg 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1B
97 Paulson Clifford 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1B
98 Paulson Edward 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1B
99 Paulson Marvin 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1B
100 Gustason I G 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 10 1B
1 Gustason Anna 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 11 2A
2 Bonner John E 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 11 2A
3 Bonner Ardiste 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 11 2A
4 Paulson Grant 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 11 2A
5 Sike Andrew 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 11 2A
6 Sike Margeret 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 11 2A
7 Sike Henry H 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 11 2A
8 Summer Charles 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 11 2A
9 Summer Ida 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 11 2A
10 Summer Charles 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 11 2A
11 Summer Mayda 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 11 2A
12 Summer Lemely 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 11 2A
13 Summer Raymond 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 11 2A
14 Summer Arthur 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 11 2A
15 Summer Edith M 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 11 2A
16 Delaney Mary 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 11 2A
17 Delaney Joe 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 11 2A
18 Delaney Charles 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 11 2A
19 Delaney Edward 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 11 2A
20 Delaney Margaret 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 11 2A
21 Delaney James 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 11 2A
22 bakken Ole 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 11 2A
23 Banks W H 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 11 2A
24 Banks Mary 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 11 2A
25 Banks Emma 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 11 2A
26 Banks Harriet 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 11 2A
27 Banks John 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 11 2A
28 Banks George 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 11 2A
29 Banks Mary 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 11 2A
30 Kloster Alfred 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 11 2A
31 Kloster Gurine 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 11 2A
32 Kloster Mabel C 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 11 2A
33 Kloster Alma 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 11 2A
34 Kloster Agnus M 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 11 2A
35 Kloster Elmer 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 11 2A
36 Kloster Lillian M 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 11 2A
37 Kloster thelma N 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 11 2A
38 Kloster Robert R 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 11 2A
39 Kloster Hilma 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 11 2A
40 Cone Egbert 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 11 2A
41 Cone Lucy 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 11 2A
42 Lowrie Alex 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 11 2A
43 Norris Loraine 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 11 2A
44 O'Leary John W 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 11 2A
45 O'Leary Lillian 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 11 2A
46 O'Leary Leo H 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 11 2A
47 O'Leary Viola 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 11 2A
48 O'Leary Harold K 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 11 2A
49 Skundal Gust 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 11 2A
50 Skundal Ansoph 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 11 2A
51 Skundal Myron 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 11 2B
52 Skundal Etheleen 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 11 2B
53 Skundal Meldora 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 11 2B
54 Skundal Clayton 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 11 2B
55 Skundal Helen 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 11 2B
56 Skundal Verna 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 11 2B
57 Skundal Douglas 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 11 2B
58 Larson William 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 11 2B
59 Larson Arrrie 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 11 2B
60 Larson Caroline 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 11 2B
61 Larson Margerite 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 11 2B
62 Richards Gretchen 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 11 2B
63 Benson Bennie 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 11 2B
64 Benson Mary 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 11 2B
65 Benson Bernice 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 11 2B
66 Benson Oscar 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 11 2B
67 Paulley Earnest 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 11 2B
68 Paulley Rose 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 11 2B
69 Hansen Alfred 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 11 2B
70 Hansen Earnest 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 11 2B
71 Hansen Agnus M 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 11 2B
72 Johnson Carl 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 11 2B
73 Johnson Margaret 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 11 2B
74 Johnson Rosa M 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 11 2B
75 Fuchs Richard 19 6 Belmont, Dist 20 11 2B
1 Dorrell Ray C 19 7 Clara, Dist 21 12 1A
2 Dorrell Ila H 19 7 Clara, Dist 21 12 1A
3 Moody Frank E 19 7 Clara, Dist 21 12 1A
4 Moody Lottie J 19 7 Clara, Dist 21 12 1A
5 Moody Oletha 19 7 Clara, Dist 21 12 1A
6 King Dorothy M 19 7 Clara, Dist 21 12 1A
7 Struter Laura E 19 7 Clara, Dist 21 12 1A
8 Struter Clifford H 19 7 Clara, Dist 21 12 1A
9 Struter Woodrow 19 7 Clara, Dist 21 12 1A
10 Brown Ethel D 19 7 Clara, Dist 21 12 1A
11 Brown Charles H 19 7 Clara, Dist 21 12 1A
12 Williams Normie 19 7 Clara, Dist 21 12 1A
13 Williams Mary S 19 7 Clara, Dist 21 12 1A
14 Limbird Joeph 19 7 Clara, Dist 21 12 1A
15 Limbird Sarah J 19 7 Clara, Dist 21 12 1A
16 Limbird Earl G 19 7 Clara, Dist 21 12 1A
17 Limbird Grant E 19 7 Clara, Dist 21 12 1A
18 Limbird Elsie L 19 7 Clara, Dist 21 12 1A
19 Swanson Morton A 19 7 Clara, Dist 21 12 1A
20 Swanson Edith E 19 7 Clara, Dist 21 12 1A
21 Swanson Jesse N 19 7 Clara, Dist 21 12 1A
22 Swanson J Pershing 19 7 Clara, Dist 21 12 1A
23 Swanson Morton C 19 7 Clara, Dist 21 12 1A
24 Cooke Julia E 19 7 Clara, Dist 21 12 1A
25 Stramahan William 19 7 Clara, Dist 21 12 1A
26 Stramahan Capitola 19 7 Clara, Dist 21 12 1A
27 Wiebear Albert E 19 7 Clara, Dist 21 12 1A
28 Wiebear Sophie M 19 7 Clara, Dist 21 12 1A
29 Wiebear Georgia 19 7 Clara, Dist 21 12 1A
30 Wiebear Marion 19 7 Clara, Dist 21 12 1A
31 Elliot Archie F 19 7 Clara, Dist 21 12 1A
32 Elliot Lola R 19 7 Clara, Dist 21 12 1A
33 Elliot Robert A 19 7 Clara, Dist 21 12 1A
34 Elliot Doris 19 7 Clara, Dist 21 12 1A
35 Nelson David A 19 7 Clara, Dist 21 12 1A
36 Nelson Eva C 19 7 Clara, Dist 21 12 1A
37 Nelson Helen L 19 7 Clara, Dist 21 12 1A
38 Nelson David T 19 7 Clara, Dist 21 12 1A
39 Lewis John V 19 7 Clara, Dist 21 12 1A
40 Lewis Dena M 19 7 Clara, Dist 21 12 1A
41 Lewis William W 19 7 Clara, Dist 21 12 1A
42 Lewis Eleanor M 19 7 Clara, Dist 21 12 1A
43 Lewis Howard 19 7 Clara, Dist 21 12 1A
44 Lewis Helen A 19 7 Clara, Dist 21 12 1A
45 Lewis David W 19 7 Clara, Dist 21 12 1A
46 Lewis Clayton A 19 7 Clara, Dist 21 12 1A
47 Johnson Wesley M 19 7 Clara, Dist 21 12 1A
48 Johnson Lena F 19 7 Clara, Dist 21 12 1A
49 Zeier Henry A 19 7 Clara, Dist 21 12 1A
50 Zeier Edward M 19 7 Clara, Dist 21 12 1A
51 Jeily John A 19 7 Clara, Dist 21 12 1B Last name ??
52 Metherd Jacob B 19 7 Clara, Dist 21 12 1B
53 Metherd Alice M 19 7 Clara, Dist 21 12 1B
54 Lewis William A 19 7 Clara, Dist 21 12 1B
55 Lewis Minnie C 19 7 Clara, Dist 21 12 1B
56 Lewis Harold A 19 7 Clara, Dist 21 12 1B
57 Lewis Kenneth E 19 7 Clara, Dist 21 12 1B
58 Lewis Stanley C 19 7 Clara, Dist 21 12 1B
59 Grops Conrad S 19 7 Clara, Dist 21 12 1B
60 Elliot Walter B 19 7 Clara, Dist 21 12 1B
61 Elliot Eva M 19 7 Clara, Dist 21 12 1B
62 Elliot Walter G 19 7 Clara, Dist 21 12 1B
63 Axford James W 19 7 Clara, Dist 21 12 1B
64 Axford Jean 19 7 Clara, Dist 21 12 1B
65 Axford Eugene S 19 7 Clara, Dist 21 12 1B
66 Axford Herman W 19 7 Clara, Dist 21 12 1B
67 Axford Robert J 19 7 Clara, Dist 21 12 1B
68 Rhoden John A C 19 7 Clara, Dist 21 12 1B
69 Gibb Anderson K 19 7 Clara, Dist 21 12 1B
70 Berry Thomas E 19 7 Clara, Dist 21 12 1B
71 Berry Virgin A 19 7 Clara, Dist 21 12 1B
72 Berry Thomas A 19 7 Clara, Dist 21 12 1B
73 Metherd John 19 7 Clara, Dist 21 12 1B
74 Metherd Eva M 19 7 Clara, Dist 21 12 1B
75 Metherd Dorohy V 19 7 Clara, Dist 21 12 1B
76 Metherd George E 19 7 Clara, Dist 21 12 1B
77 Metherd Annabelle 19 7 Clara, Dist 21 12 1B
1 Elliot James E, Jr 19 8 Emory, Dist 25 13 1A
2 Elliot Harriet C 19 8 Emory, Dist 25 13 1A
3 Elliot Jean C 19 8 Emory, Dist 25 13 1A
4 Elliot Ann D 19 8 Emory, Dist 25 13 1A
5 Mulroy Joseph B 19 8 Emory, Dist 25 13 1A
6 Lyneh James F 19 8 Emory, Dist 25 13 1A
7 Lyneh Mary T 19 8 Emory, Dist 25 13 1A
8 Cram Fred W, Sr 19 8 Emory, Dist 25 13 1A
9 Cram Lettie 19 8 Emory, Dist 25 13 1A
10 Cram Rada L 19 8 Emory, Dist 25 13 1A
11 Cram Charles E 19 8 Emory, Dist 25 13 1A
12 Cram Ruh A 19 8 Emory, Dist 25 13 1A
13 Cram Fred W, Jr 19 8 Emory, Dist 25 13 1A
14 Cram Charles E 19 8 Emory, Dist 25 13 1A
15 Cram George F 19 8 Emory, Dist 25 13 1A
16 Fausett William C 19 8 Emory, Dist 25 13 1A
17 Jensen Peter J 19 8 Emory, Dist 25 13 1A
18 Drumwold Chris 19 8 Emory, Dist 25 13 1A
19 Drumwold Sadie L 19 8 Emory, Dist 25 13 1A
20 Drumwold Harry E 19 8 Emory, Dist 25 13 1A
21 Drumwold Lorn L 19 8 Emory, Dist 25 13 1A
22 Drumwold Elmer E 19 8 Emory, Dist 25 13 1A
23 Drumwold Arthur L 19 8 Emory, Dist 25 13 1A
24 Drumwold Dorther H 19 8 Emory, Dist 25 13 1A
1 Bolles Anna 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1A
2 Lofland Sarah H 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1A
3 Ashdown Clyde H 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1A
4 Ashdown Dorothy M 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1A
5 Ashdown May 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1A
6 Ashdown Mabel C 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1A
7 Ashdown Marie 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1A
8 Polesek Frank A 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1A
9 Overby Martin 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1A
10 Overby Matilda 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1A
11 Overby Clarence J 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1A
12 Overby Adaline J 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1A
13 Overby Myrtle I 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1A
14 Overby Charles N 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1A
15 Overby Vernon W 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1A
16 Parker Vernal 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1A
17 Parker Anna 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1A
18 Parker Carl 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1A
19 Lane Charles L 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1A
20 Lane Adah 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1A
21 Lane Charles L, Jr 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1A
22 Lane Marjorie C 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1A
23 Emett Frank 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1A
24 Lane George W 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1A
25 Lane Nettie A 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1A
26 Forsyth Elvin 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1A
27 Forsyth Nettie 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1A
28 Forsyth Rodney 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1A
29 Forsyth Andreg 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1A
30 Belcher Herbert 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1A
31 Belcher Bessie M 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1A
32 Belcher Ronald H 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1A
33 Belcher Frieda L 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1A
34 Belcher Don E 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1A
35 Belcher Dorathy 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1A
36 Spearin G W 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1A
37 Spearin Mahala 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1A
38 Spearin Lena B 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1A
39 Spearin Helen I 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1A
40 Spearin Vera M 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1A
41 Slayton Earnest G 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1A
42 Slayton Pearl L 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1A
43 Slayton Helen A 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1A
44 Slayton Juanita 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1A
45 Walters Fordyce 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1A
46 Johnson Axel 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1A
47 Johnson Christina 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1A
48 Johnson Arnold 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1A
49 Johnson Paul 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1A
50 Lewis Rosco O 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1A
51 Johnson Clarence 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1B
52 Johnson Idell 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1B
53 Johnson Joyce 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1B
54 Johnson Calvin 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1B
55 Olson John 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1B
56 Olson Amy 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1B
57 Olson Roy 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1B
58 Olson Ellen 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1B
59 Olson Dorathy A 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1B
60 Doboe Nels 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1B
61 Doboe Anna 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1B
62 Doboe Elmer 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1B
63 Doboe Anna D 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1B
64 Doboe Elmer J, Jr 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1B
65 Doboe Lucretia 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1B
66 Doboe Howard L 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1B
67 Taborsky Frank 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1B
68 Taborsky Francis 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1B
69 Taborsky Josephine 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1B
70 Taborsky Edward 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1B
71 Taborsky Charles 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1B
72 Taborsky Annie 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1B
73 Neleson J C 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1B
74 Schaff Micheal V 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1B
75 Schaff Audenia 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1B
76 Schaff Eva 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1B
77 Schaff Victor 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1B
78 Schaff Elisabeth 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1B
79 Schaff Christie 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1B
80 Obeigwitch Rosie 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1B
81 Obeigwitch Elisabeth 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1B
82 Obeigwitch Ludwick 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1B
83 Obeigwitch Barnes S 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1B
84 Schaff Audiena 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1B
85 Schaff Katherine L 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1B
86 Schaff Frank 19 9 Cushman, Dist 28Y 14 1B
1 Fitzpatrick Timothy 19 10 Swimming Woman,Dist 20 15 1A
2 Fitzpatrick Violet A 19 10 Swimming Woman,Dist 20 15 1A
3 Karas Constance A 19 10 Swimming Woman,Dist 20 15 1A
4 Fitzpatrick Francis H 19 10 Swimming Woman,Dist 20 15 1A
5 Fitzpatrick Anamae V 19 10 Swimming Woman,Dist 20 15 1A
6 Babcock Grant H 19 10 Swimming Woman,Dist 20 15 1A
7 Babcock Mae C 19 10 Swimming Woman,Dist 20 15 1A
8 Babcock Merwin J 19 10 Swimming Woman,Dist 20 15 1A
9 Babcock Eileen R 19 10 Swimming Woman,Dist 20 15 1A
10 Babcock Vinona G 19 10 Swimming Woman,Dist 20 15 1A
11 Babcock Vera G 19 10 Swimming Woman,Dist 20 15 1A
12 Babcock Amelia 19 10 Swimming Woman,Dist 20 15 1A
13 Babcock Don G 19 10 Swimming Woman,Dist 20 15 1A
14 Klosler Mabel M 19 10 Swimming Woman,Dist 20 15 1A
15 Willems Henry 19 10 Swimming Woman,Dist 20 15 1A
16 Willems Irene L 19 10 Swimming Woman,Dist 20 15 1A
17 Willems Arthur J 19 10 Swimming Woman,Dist 20 15 1A
18 Willems Frank E 19 10 Swimming Woman,Dist 20 15 1A
19 Willems Robert E 19 10 Swimming Woman,Dist 20 15 1A
20 Bruflet Andrew B 19 10 Swimming Woman,Dist 20 15 1A
21 Bruflet Cathryn 19 10 Swimming Woman,Dist 20 15 1A
22 Bruflet Evelyn 19 10 Swimming Woman,Dist 20 15 1A
23 Bruflet Lois S 19 10 Swimming Woman,Dist 20 15 1A
24 Taylor Edward S 19 10 Swimming Woman,Dist 20 15 1A
25 Pieral Ross E 19 10 Swimming Woman,Dist 20 15 1A
26 Pieral Gertrude M 19 10 Swimming Woman,Dist 20 15 1A
27 Pieral Katie L 19 10 Swimming Woman,Dist 20 15 1A
28 Milne John N 19 10 Swimming Woman,Dist 20 15 1A
29 Milne Margaret T 19 10 Swimming Woman,Dist 20 15 1A
30 Milne William H 19 10 Swimming Woman,Dist 20 15 1A
31 Manaig Peter S 19 10 Swimming Woman,Dist 20 15 1A
32 Manaig Marie 19 10 Swimming Woman,Dist 20 15 1A
33 Manaig Mary E 19 10 Swimming Woman,Dist 20 15 1A
34 Manaig Norma J 19 10 Swimming Woman,Dist 20 15 1A
1 Volle Fred C 19 11 Irene, Sch Dist #32 16 1A
2 Chapman Tom N 19 11 Irene, Sch Dist #32 16 1A
3 Chapman Olive C 19 11 Irene, Sch Dist #32 16 1A
4 Chapman Ely E 19 11 Irene, Sch Dist #32 16 1A
5 Mashing Victor E 19 11 Irene, Sch Dist #32 16 1A
6 Mashing Elva E 19 11 Irene, Sch Dist #32 16 1A
7 Mashing Ramin W 19 11 Irene, Sch Dist #32 16 1A
8 Taylor Ben H 19 11 Irene, Sch Dist #32 16 1A
9 Taylor Ruth 19 11 Irene, Sch Dist #32 16 1A
10 Taylor Viola N 19 11 Irene, Sch Dist #32 16 1A
11 Taylor Ruby E 19 11 Irene, Sch Dist #32 16 1A
12 Taylor Benjamin H 19 11 Irene, Sch Dist #32 16 1A
13 Taylor Francis 19 11 Irene, Sch Dist #32 16 1A
14 Taylor Dorothy L 19 11 Irene, Sch Dist #32 16 1A
15 Stigen Louis P 19 11 Irene, Sch Dist #32 16 1A
16 Stigen Julian L 19 11 Irene, Sch Dist #32 16 1A
17 Stigen Elizabeth 19 11 Irene, Sch Dist #32 16 1A
18 Stigen Bobbe J 19 11 Irene, Sch Dist #32 16 1A
19 Burke Micheal N 19 11 Irene, Sch Dist #32 16 1A
20 Burke Mary E 19 11 Irene, Sch Dist #32 16 1A
1 Jones Edward L 19 12 Loy, Sch Dist #35 17 1A
2 Jones Bessie L 19 12 Loy, Sch Dist #35 17 1A
3 Bramblett Clint J 19 12 Loy, Sch Dist #35 17 1A
4 Bramblett Jessie E 19 12 Loy, Sch Dist #35 17 1A
5 Adams Elbington 19 12 Loy, Sch Dist #35 17 1A
6 Winthers Sigurd 19 12 Loy, Sch Dist #35 17 1A
7 Fiske Roy S 19 12 Loy, Sch Dist #35 17 1A
8 Fiske Lillian V 19 12 Loy, Sch Dist #35 17 1A
9 Fiske Leonard F 19 12 Loy, Sch Dist #35 17 1A
10 Fiske Evelyn M 19 12 Loy, Sch Dist #35 17 1A
11 Fiske Arline R 19 12 Loy, Sch Dist #35 17 1A
12 Fiske Lucille M 19 12 Loy, Sch Dist #35 17 1A
13 Fiske Ronald W 19 12 Loy, Sch Dist #35 17 1A
14 Fiske Gerald L 19 12 Loy, Sch Dist #35 17 1A
15 Fiske Donna 19 12 Loy, Sch Dist #35 17 1A
16 Wolff Edward 19 12 Loy, Sch Dist #35 17 1A
17 Wolff Nellie 19 12 Loy, Sch Dist #35 17 1A
18 Wolff Edward F 19 12 Loy, Sch Dist #35 17 1A
19 Paridsen Gust 19 12 Loy, Sch Dist #35 17 1A
20 Paridsen Annie M 19 12 Loy, Sch Dist #35 17 1A
21 Paridsen Katie L 19 12 Loy, Sch Dist #35 17 1A
22 Paridsen Adolf 19 12 Loy, Sch Dist #35 17 1A
23 Paridsen Pauline 19 12 Loy, Sch Dist #35 17 1A
24 Paridsen Hulda 19 12 Loy, Sch Dist #35 17 1A
25 Radicke Walter C 19 12 Loy, Sch Dist #35 17 1A
26 Radicke Alice P 19 12 Loy, Sch Dist #35 17 1A
27 Radicke Alice L 19 12 Loy, Sch Dist #35 17 1A
28 Radicke Ralph C 19 12 Loy, Sch Dist #35 17 1A
29 Radicke Earl E 19 12 Loy, Sch Dist #35 17 1A
30 Schlader John J 19 12 Loy, Sch Dist #35 17 1A
31 Schlader Wilhelmine K 19 12 Loy, Sch Dist #35 17 1A
32 Schlader Josephine A 19 12 Loy, Sch Dist #35 17 1A
33 Schlader Billy J 19 12 Loy, Sch Dist #35 17 1A
34 Schlader Leonard J 19 12 Loy, Sch Dist #35 17 1A
1 Schrautner George 19 13 Hunt, Sch Dist #38 18 1A
2 Schrautner Mary 19 13 Hunt, Sch Dist #38 18 1A
3 Schrautner Herman M 19 13 Hunt, Sch Dist #38 18 1A
4 Schrautner Leo G 19 13 Hunt, Sch Dist #38 18 1A
5 Schrautner Fred 19 13 Hunt, Sch Dist #38 18 1A
6 Seese Wm F 19 13 Hunt, Sch Dist #38 18 1A
7 Seese Amelia 19 13 Hunt, Sch Dist #38 18 1A
8 Seese Otto H 19 13 Hunt, Sch Dist #38 18 1A
9 Seese Adaline J 19 13 Hunt, Sch Dist #38 18 1A
10 Seese Beryl 19 13 Hunt, Sch Dist #38 18 1A
11 Harris Mango 19 13 Hunt, Sch Dist #38 18 1A
12 Pfranger Theodore 19 13 Hunt, Sch Dist #38 18 1A
13 Young Hiram 19 13 Hunt, Sch Dist #38 18 1A
14 Young Elsie L 19 13 Hunt, Sch Dist #38 18 1A
15 Young Ronald 19 13 Hunt, Sch Dist #38 18 1A
16 Young Beryl 19 13 Hunt, Sch Dist #38 18 1A
17 Young John S 19 13 Hunt, Sch Dist #38 18 1A
18 Young Iola 19 13 Hunt, Sch Dist #38 18 1A
19 Young Cloyse 19 13 Hunt, Sch Dist #38 18 1A
20 Rist Sigm 19 13 Hunt, Sch Dist #38 18 1A
21 Rist Elisabeth 19 13 Hunt, Sch Dist #38 18 1A
22 Rist Ruth 19 13 Hunt, Sch Dist #38 18 1A
23 Rist Severt 19 13 Hunt, Sch Dist #38 18 1A
24 VanElson John 19 13 Hunt, Sch Dist #38 18 1A
25 VanElson Anna M 19 13 Hunt, Sch Dist #38 18 1A
26 Stinett Violet M 19 13 Hunt, Sch Dist #38 18 1A
27 Stinett Evertt 19 13 Hunt, Sch Dist #38 18 1A
28 Stinett Norma J 19 13 Hunt, Sch Dist #38 18 1A
29 Pearsall H G 19 13 Hunt, Sch Dist #38 18 1A
30 Pearsall Evalyn 19 13 Hunt, Sch Dist #38 18 1A
31 Pearsall Eva 19 13 Hunt, Sch Dist #38 18 1A
32 Pearsall Roy 19 13 Hunt, Sch Dist #38 18 1A
1 Rye Richaard J 19 14 Gugler, Sch Dist 40 19 1A
2 Muir Jack 19 14 Gugler, Sch Dist 40 19 1A
3 Hamilton Walter 19 14 Gugler, Sch Dist 40 19 1A
4 Hamilton Geverda 19 14 Gugler, Sch Dist 40 19 1A
5 Hamilton Ralph C 19 14 Gugler, Sch Dist 40 19 1A
6 Hamilton Authur 19 14 Gugler, Sch Dist 40 19 1A
7 Hamilton Bernice 19 14 Gugler, Sch Dist 40 19 1A
8 Hamilton Ileafa 19 14 Gugler, Sch Dist 40 19 1A
9 Hamilton Dorthy 19 14 Gugler, Sch Dist 40 19 1A
10 Hamilton Ruth 19 14 Gugler, Sch Dist 40 19 1A
11 Hanson Linn 19 14 Gugler, Sch Dist 40 19 1A
12 Hanson Hazel 19 14 Gugler, Sch Dist 40 19 1A
13 Hanson James 19 14 Gugler, Sch Dist 40 19 1A
14 Hanson Gomer 19 14 Gugler, Sch Dist 40 19 1A
15 Hanson Edward 19 14 Gugler, Sch Dist 40 19 1A
16 Hanson Ilena 19 14 Gugler, Sch Dist 40 19 1A
17 Ferguson William 19 14 Gugler, Sch Dist 40 19 1A
18 Ferguson Dorthy 19 14 Gugler, Sch Dist 40 19 1A
19 Ferguson Albert E 19 14 Gugler, Sch Dist 40 19 1A
20 Wright Don 19 14 Gugler, Sch Dist 40 19 1A
21 Blair Mitchel 19 14 Gugler, Sch Dist 40 19 1A
22 Blair William 19 14 Gugler, Sch Dist 40 19 1A
23 Blair Ruth 19 14 Gugler, Sch Dist 40 19 1A
1 Zumawalt Sarah E 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1A
2 Zumawalt Otho 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1A
3 Worst Lloyd W 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1A
4 Worst Madeline 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1A
5 Worst Betty June 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1A
6 Worst Floyd M 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1A
7 Johnson Albert L 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1A
8 Moe John 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1A
9 Moe Marie 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1A
10 Elnes Peter  19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1A
11 Clemans Hubert 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1A
12 Clemans Edith L 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1A
13 Clemans Mabel I 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1A
14 Turneaure Lou A 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1A
15 Turneaure Jaunit 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1A
16 Paul Roger A 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1A
17 Sakelais Chris 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1A
18 Sakelais Harry 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1A
19 Sakelais Angelo 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1A
20 Brovald Cal M 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1A
21 Brovald Clara 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1A
22 Zahn Oscar 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1A
23 Zahn Hilda A 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1A
24 Zahn Nadine Myra 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1A
25 Mason Lyman G 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1A
26 Mason Florence E 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1A
27 Mason Anne L 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1A
28 Mason Dwight R 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1A
29 Barta Fred 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1A
30 Barta Myrtle M 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1A
31 Barta Victor E 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1A
32 Griswold Grace D 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1A
33 Griswold Mildred M 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1A
34 Laughlin Frank W 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1A
35 Laughlin Helen L 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1A
36 Laughlin Margaret L 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1A
37 Laughlin Marilyn E 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1A
38 Laughlin Jean M 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1A
39 Linton Thomas W 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1A
40 Linton Josephine 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1A
41 Linton John R 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1A
42 Hill Tom P 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1A
43 Hill Gertrude M 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1A
44 Olcott Eliza C 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1A
45 Olcott Walter A 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1A
46 Olcott Helen L 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1A
47 Howland William D 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1A
48 Alstad Bernt M 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1A
49 Alstad Emma L 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1A
50 Alstad Muriel A 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1A
51 Alstad Orlando J 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1B
52 Alstad Bernice E 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1B
53 Alstad Alta V 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1B
54 Alstad Evelyn L 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1B
55 Rorabeck Ralph E 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1B
56 Rorabeck Margaret A 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1B
57 Rorabeck Ralph E, Jr 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1B
58 Gosserk John 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1B
59 Gosserk Anna S 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1B
60 Gosserk Etta 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1B
61 King Rush C 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1B
62 King Lizzie 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1B
63 Slegel Joseph F 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1B
64 Slegel Myrtle A 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1B
65 Halte Albert 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1B
66 Halte Millie E 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1B
67 Halte Margaret K 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1B
68 Halte Cora J 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1B
69 Bilden Enoch F 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1B
70 Bilden Dorothy R 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1B
71 Bilden Don Richard 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1B
72 Bilden June Louise 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1B
73 Burdeck William G 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1B
74 Burdeck Caroline 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1B
75 Burdeck Alice H 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1B
76 Burdeck Beryl E 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1B
77 Rasmussen Melvin J 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1B
78 Rasmussen Bertha A 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1B
79 Rasmussen Lillie Mae 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1B
80 Walters Frank B 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1B
81 Walters Josie L 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1B
82 Walters Harvey H 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1B
83 Englet Sadie E 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1B
84 Englet Ruth L 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1B
85 Englet Eileen E 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1B
86 Stewart Eva 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1B
87 Leahy Timothy J 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1B
88 Eddy Colgan 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1B
89 Walton Thomas S 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1B
90 Cavender Sinclare S 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1B
91 Cavender Myrte L 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1B
92 Cavender Ervin H 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1B
93 Cavender Audrey E 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1B
94 Carmichael Virgil T 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1B
95 Carmichael Beulah L 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1B
96 Carmichael Angeline 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1B
97 Carmichael Virgil T, Jr 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1B
98 Carmichael Virginia L 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1B
99 Cornell Vern 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1B
100 Cornell Ruth K 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 20 1B
1 Cornell Herbert D 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 21 2A
2 Sagar Mary J 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 21 2A
3 Stevenson Noble R 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 21 2A
4 Tullack Margaret 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 21 2A
5 Radditz Margaret S 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 21 2A
6 Belding Ada V 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 21 2A
7 Taylor Geneva R 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 21 2A
8 Greeno Gladys C 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 21 2A
9 Belgard Oscar P 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 21 2A
10 Belgard Emily 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 21 2A
11 Belgard Evelyn 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 21 2A
12 Knesal Earl W 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 21 2A
13 Knesal Hermione 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 21 2A
14 Kensmoe Harry A 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 21 2A
15 Kensmoe Jennie R 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 21 2A
16 Kensmoe Helen L 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 21 2A
17 Kensmoe Robert H 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 21 2A
18 Olcott William A 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 21 2A
19 Olcott Emma L 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 21 2A
20 Olcott Marie S 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 21 2A
21 Olcott William C 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 21 2A
22 Olcott Alice B 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 21 2A
23 Olcott Lillian M 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 21 2A
24 Johnson Fred 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 21 2A
25 Lehfeldt Ludwig C 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 21 2A
26 Lehfeldt Julie N 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 21 2A
27 Lehfeldt Louis P 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 21 2A
28 Strong Mannie V 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 21 2A
29 Glaubitz August 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 21 2A
30 Fitch George W 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 21 2A
31 Fitch Ruth L 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 21 2A
32 Fitch Lois I 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 21 2A
33 Fitch Mildred C 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 21 2A
34 Englet Edward L 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 21 2A
35 Englet Viola F 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 21 2A
36 Englet Jean S 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 21 2A
37 Thom Chris 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 21 2A
38 Gottman Henry 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 21 2A
39 Kavarkian Albert 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 21 2A
40 Tuffley Helena 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 21 2A
41 Sheridan Caroline 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 21 2A
42 Knesal Harry E 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 21 2A
43 Knesal Dorothy L 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 21 2A
44 Rassmusson Anton 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 21 2A
45 Rassmusson Ethel J 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 21 2A
46 Rassmusson Wayne D 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 21 2A
47 Rassmusson Otto 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 21 2A
48 Rassmusson Paul 19 15 Lavina town, Sch Dist 41M 21 2A
1 Candler James M 19 16 Lavina, Sch Dist 41M 22 1A out of town
2 Candler Susie R 19 16 Lavina, Sch Dist 41M 22 1A
3 Candler Harley J 19 16 Lavina, Sch Dist 41M 22 1A
4 Candler James E 19 16 Lavina, Sch Dist 41M 22 1A
5 Candler Erma M 19 16 Lavina, Sch Dist 41M 22 1A
6 Candler Helen 19 16 Lavina, Sch Dist 41M 22 1A
7 Candler Irene L 19 16 Lavina, Sch Dist 41M 22 1A
8 Hogan George R 19 16 Lavina, Sch Dist 41M 22 1A
9 Hogan Ruby E 19 16 Lavina, Sch Dist 41M 22 1A
10 Hogan Georgia E 19 16 Lavina, Sch Dist 41M 22 1A
11 Hogan Eleanor J 19 16 Lavina, Sch Dist 41M 22 1A
12 Hogan Verna F 19 16 Lavina, Sch Dist 41M 22 1A
13 Hogan Ernest K 19 16 Lavina, Sch Dist 41M 22 1A
14 Hogan Hazel 19 16 Lavina, Sch Dist 41M 22 1A
15 Hogan Madge 19 16 Lavina, Sch Dist 41M 22 1A
16 Hogan Daniel J 19 16 Lavina, Sch Dist 41M 22 1A
17 Rediske George F 19 16 Lavina, Sch Dist 41M 22 1A
18 Rediske Phylinda C 19 16 Lavina, Sch Dist 41M 22 1A
19 Rediske Sheldon F 19 16 Lavina, Sch Dist 41M 22 1A
20 Rediske Duehla C 19 16 Lavina, Sch Dist 41M 22 1A
21 Rediske Harold F 19 16 Lavina, Sch Dist 41M 22 1A
22 Rediske Paul L 19 16 Lavina, Sch Dist 41M 22 1A
23 Rediske Pauline L 19 16 Lavina, Sch Dist 41M 22 1A
24 Rediske William H 19 16 Lavina, Sch Dist 41M 22 1A
25 Rediske Violet C 19 16 Lavina, Sch Dist 41M 22 1A
26 Rediske Dorothy D 19 16 Lavina, Sch Dist 41M 22 1A
27 Rediske Marie E 19 16 Lavina, Sch Dist 41M 22 1A
28 Rediske Raymond R 19 16 Lavina, Sch Dist 41M 22 1A
29 Hogan Ralph M 19 16 Lavina, Sch Dist 41M 22 1A
30 Hogan Minnie C 19 16 Lavina, Sch Dist 41M 22 1A
31 Hogan Ralph A 19 16 Lavina, Sch Dist 41M 22 1A
32 Hogan Daniel J 19 16 Lavina, Sch Dist 41M 22 1A
33 Hogan Dorothy M 19 16 Lavina, Sch Dist 41M 22 1A
34 Hogan Mariam A 19 16 Lavina, Sch Dist 41M 22 1A
35 Hogan Alberta S 19 16 Lavina, Sch Dist 41M 22 1A
36 Robinson William 19 16 Lavina, Sch Dist 41M 22 1A
37 Robinson Charles 19 16 Lavina, Sch Dist 41M 22 1A
38 Slayton John A 19 16 Lavina, Sch Dist 41M 22 1A
39 Slayton Eunice L 19 16 Lavina, Sch Dist 41M 22 1A
40 Slayton Mary E 19 16 Lavina, Sch Dist 41M 22 1A
41 Slayton John A, Jr 19 16 Lavina, Sch Dist 41M 22 1A
42 Leike Clyde E 19 16 Lavina, Sch Dist 41M 22 1A
43 Leike Daisy M 19 16 Lavina, Sch Dist 41M 22 1A
44 Sykes Victor E 19 16 Lavina, Sch Dist 41M 22 1A
45 Linton James R 19 16 Lavina, Sch Dist 41M 22 1A
46 Yunck Louis L 19 16 Lavina, Sch Dist 41M 22 1A
47 Yunck Helen L 19 16 Lavina, Sch Dist 41M 22 1A
48 Yunck Louis S, Jr 19 16 Lavina, Sch Dist 41M 22 1A
49 Yunck Jackie H 19 16 Lavina, Sch Dist 41M 22 1A
50 Russell Kenneth 19 16 Lavina, Sch Dist 41M 22 1A
51 Harpstad Abraham A 19 16 Lavina, Sch Dist 41M 22 1B
52 Harpstad Laura May 19 16 Lavina, Sch Dist 41M 22 1B
53 Harpstad May Marie 19 16 Lavina, Sch Dist 41M 22 1B
54 Hammon William 19 16 Lavina, Sch Dist 41M 22 1B
55 Jansen James C 19 16 Lavina, Sch Dist 41M 22 1B
56 Jansen Anne J 19 16 Lavina, Sch Dist 41M 22 1B
57 Jansen Verna M 19 16 Lavina, Sch Dist 41M 22 1B
58 Jansen Mildred D 19 16 Lavina, Sch Dist 41M 22 1B
59 Jansen James C, Jr 19 16 Lavina, Sch Dist 41M 22 1B
60 McDonald John 19 16 Lavina, Sch Dist 41M 22 1B
61 Helme Lawrence O 19 16 Lavina, Sch Dist 41M 22 1B
62 Helme Olga 19 16 Lavina, Sch Dist 41M 22 1B
63 Helme Orville L 19 16 Lavina, Sch Dist 41M 22 1B
64 Helme Ione A 19 16 Lavina, Sch Dist 41M 22 1B
65 Helme Norma M 19 16 Lavina, Sch Dist 41M 22 1B
66 Helme Laura May 19 16 Lavina, Sch Dist 41M 22 1B
67 Dresser Joy W 19 16 Lavina, Sch Dist 41M 22 1B
1 Heller Albert 19 17 O'Brien, Sch Dist 45S 23 1A
2 Heller Theophit 19 17 O'Brien, Sch Dist 45S 23 1A
3 Heller Aldes 19 17 O'Brien, Sch Dist 45S 23 1A
4 Heller Lulia 19 17 O'Brien, Sch Dist 45S 23 1A
5 Heller rheo 19 17 O'Brien, Sch Dist 45S 23 1A
6 Heller Francis 19 17 O'Brien, Sch Dist 45S 23 1A
7 Haase Otto 19 17 O'Brien, Sch Dist 45S 23 1A
8 Haase Algusta 19 17 O'Brien, Sch Dist 45S 23 1A
9 Haase Alfred 19 17 O'Brien, Sch Dist 45S 23 1A
10 Smith Joseph 19 17 O'Brien, Sch Dist 45S 23 1A
11 Smith Mildred 19 17 O'Brien, Sch Dist 45S 23 1A
12 Smith Lyndon 19 17 O'Brien, Sch Dist 45S 23 1A
13 Smith Warren 19 17 O'Brien, Sch Dist 45S 23 1A
14 Gaffney Joseph 19 17 O'Brien, Sch Dist 45S 23 1A
15 Gaffney Pearl 19 17 O'Brien, Sch Dist 45S 23 1A
16 Gaffney Wilma 19 17 O'Brien, Sch Dist 45S 23 1A
17 Gaffney Dorthy 19 17 O'Brien, Sch Dist 45S 23 1A
18 Gaffney Dallas 19 17 O'Brien, Sch Dist 45S 23 1A
19 Gaffney Joseph 19 17 O'Brien, Sch Dist 45S 23 1A
20 Gaffney Frances 19 17 O'Brien, Sch Dist 45S 23 1A
21 Coleman Bonaventure 19 17 O'Brien, Sch Dist 45S 23 1A
22 Coleman Christina 19 17 O'Brien, Sch Dist 45S 23 1A
23 Coleman William 19 17 O'Brien, Sch Dist 45S 23 1A
24 Coleman Agnes 19 17 O'Brien, Sch Dist 45S 23 1A
25 Rebhrahn George 19 17 O'Brien, Sch Dist 45S 23 1A
26 Rebhrahn Freda 19 17 O'Brien, Sch Dist 45S 23 1A
27 Rebhrahn Nelda 19 17 O'Brien, Sch Dist 45S 23 1A
28 O'Toole Thomas 19 17 O'Brien, Sch Dist 45S 23 1A
29 Fred 19 17 O'Brien, Sch Dist 45S 23 1A
30 Bemis Mollie 19 17 O'Brien, Sch Dist 45S 23 1A
31 Bemis Giel ? 19 17 O'Brien, Sch Dist 45S 23 1A
32 Bemis Lue 19 17 O'Brien, Sch Dist 45S 23 1A
33 Bemis May Marie 19 17 O'Brien, Sch Dist 45S 23 1A
34 Bemis Ira 19 17 O'Brien, Sch Dist 45S 23 1A
35 Bemis Opal 19 17 O'Brien, Sch Dist 45S 23 1A
36 Bemis Raymond R 19 17 O'Brien, Sch Dist 45S 23 1A
37 Coleman James 19 17 O'Brien, Sch Dist 45S 23 1A
38 Coleman Sarah E 19 17 O'Brien, Sch Dist 45S 23 1A
39 Coleman Margaret 19 17 O'Brien, Sch Dist 45S 23 1A
1 Peddicord Clarence 19 18 Spring Valley, Dist 45M 24 1A
2 Glazier A M 19 18 Spring Valley, Dist 45M 24 1A
3 Henderson Joseph F 19 18 Spring Valley, Dist 45M 24 1A
4 Henderson Lucy A 19 18 Spring Valley, Dist 45M 24 1A
5 Henderson Robert J 19 18 Spring Valley, Dist 45M 24 1A
6 Henderson Agnes 19 18 Spring Valley, Dist 45M 24 1A
7 Booher Frederick J 19 18 Spring Valley, Dist 45M 24 1A
8 Henderson Hazel A 19 18 Spring Valley, Dist 45M 24 1A
9 Henderson Charles R 19 18 Spring Valley, Dist 45M 24 1A
10 Henderson Nora K 19 18 Spring Valley, Dist 45M 24 1A
11 Henderson Joseph C 19 18 Spring Valley, Dist 45M 24 1A
12 Henderson Wayne K 19 18 Spring Valley, Dist 45M 24 1A
13 Milsaner Martin W 19 18 Spring Valley, Dist 45M 24 1A
14 Milsaner Elnora 19 18 Spring Valley, Dist 45M 24 1A
15 Holly Dorothe L 19 18 Spring Valley, Dist 45M 24 1A
16 Kananen Wino K 19 18 Spring Valley, Dist 45M 24 1A
17 Tanferop John 19 18 Spring Valley, Dist 45M 24 1A
18 Koehn Harlop 19 18 Spring Valley, Dist 45M 24 1A
1 McMahon Mike 19 19 Twin Coulee, Dist 46M 25 1A
2 McMahon Mary 19 19 Twin Coulee, Dist 46M 25 1A
3 Cade Joseph  M 19 19 Twin Coulee, Dist 46M 25 1A
4 Cade Helen M 19 19 Twin Coulee, Dist 46M 25 1A
5 Cade Daniel L 19 19 Twin Coulee, Dist 46M 25 1A
6 Cade Donald R 19 19 Twin Coulee, Dist 46M 25 1A
7 Cade Leland P 19 19 Twin Coulee, Dist 46M 25 1A
8 Cade Betty B 19 19 Twin Coulee, Dist 46M 25 1A
9 Cade Marian H 19 19 Twin Coulee, Dist 46M 25 1A
10 Thompson Risner J 19 19 Twin Coulee, Dist 46M 25 1A
11 Thompson Cecelia E 19 19 Twin Coulee, Dist 46M 25 1A
12 Dwyer William 19 19 Twin Coulee, Dist 46M 25 1A
13 Cantrell Thomas L 19 19 Twin Coulee, Dist 46M 25 1A
14 Cantrell Ess 19 19 Twin Coulee, Dist 46M 25 1A
15 Cantrell Stanley B 19 19 Twin Coulee, Dist 46M 25 1A
16 Cantrell Leslie M 19 19 Twin Coulee, Dist 46M 25 1A
17 Cantrell Pearl 19 19 Twin Coulee, Dist 46M 25 1A
18 Cantrell Henry 19 19 Twin Coulee, Dist 46M 25 1A
19 Cantrell Charles C 19 19 Twin Coulee, Dist 46M 25 1A
20 Cantrell Florence F 19 19 Twin Coulee, Dist 46M 25 1A
21 Cantrell Cecil V 19 19 Twin Coulee, Dist 46M 25 1A
22 Cantrell William E 19 19 Twin Coulee, Dist 46M 25 1A
23 Cantrell Asa E 19 19 Twin Coulee, Dist 46M 25 1A
25 Jones Catherine G 19 19 Twin Coulee, Dist 46M 25 1A
1 Divine Claude 19 20 Womans Pocket, Dist 48 26 1A
2 Divine Hazel L 19 20 Womans Pocket, Dist 48 26 1A
3 Divine Thomas L 19 20 Womans Pocket, Dist 48 26 1A
4 Divine Berard R 19 20 Womans Pocket, Dist 48 26 1A
5 Divine Jerome L 19 20 Womans Pocket, Dist 48 26 1A
6 Divine Thomas 19 20 Womans Pocket, Dist 48 26 1A
7 Rush William H 19 20 Womans Pocket, Dist 48 26 1A
8 Anderson Allie S 19 20 Womans Pocket, Dist 48 26 1A
9 Anderson Bertha M 19 20 Womans Pocket, Dist 48 26 1A
10 Anderson Albertis W 19 20 Womans Pocket, Dist 48 26 1A
11 Gordon Stanley R 19 20 Womans Pocket, Dist 48 26 1A
12 Gordon Albie J 19 20 Womans Pocket, Dist 48 26 1A
13 Gordon Elva M 19 20 Womans Pocket, Dist 48 26 1A
14 Anderson Elbert B 19 20 Womans Pocket, Dist 48 26 1A
15 Wilson Wayne F 19 20 Womans Pocket, Dist 48 26 1A
16 Wilson Myra N 19 20 Womans Pocket, Dist 48 26 1A
17 Wilson Calvin W 19 20 Womans Pocket, Dist 48 26 1A
18 Wilson Kenneth S 19 20 Womans Pocket, Dist 48 26 1A
19 Wilson clarence A 19 20 Womans Pocket, Dist 48 26 1A
20 McDonald Aaron F 19 20 Womans Pocket, Dist 48 26 1A
21 McDonald Henry D 19 20 Womans Pocket, Dist 48 26 1A
22 McDonald Richard D 19 20 Womans Pocket, Dist 48 26 1A
23 McDonald Robert  19 20 Womans Pocket, Dist 48 26 1A
24 McDonald Jerald E 19 20 Womans Pocket, Dist 48 26 1A
25 McDonald Jacob A 19 20 Womans Pocket, Dist 48 26 1A
26 McDonald Bertrum 19 20 Womans Pocket, Dist 48 26 1A
27 McDonald Levi W 19 20 Womans Pocket, Dist 48 26 1A
28 McDonald Winnifred  19 20 Womans Pocket, Dist 48 26 1A
29 McDonald Laura G 19 20 Womans Pocket, Dist 48 26 1A
1 Chapel Clyde E 19 21 Kuehn, Dist 49 27 1A
2 Chapel Enger 19 21 Kuehn, Dist 49 27 1A
3 Chapel Dona 19 21 Kuehn, Dist 49 27 1A
4 Chapel Eugene 19 21 Kuehn, Dist 49 27 1A
5 Chapel Keneth 19 21 Kuehn, Dist 49 27 1A
6 Chapel Clyde E 19 21 Kuehn, Dist 49 27 1A
7 Chapel Robert 19 21 Kuehn, Dist 49 27 1A
8 Chapel Clarence 19 21 Kuehn, Dist 49 27 1A
9 Chapel Florence 19 21 Kuehn, Dist 49 27 1A
10 Chapel Lawrerence 19 21 Kuehn, Dist 49 27 1A
11 Chapel Avig 19 21 Kuehn, Dist 49 27 1A
12 Starry James 19 21 Kuehn, Dist 49 27 1A
13 Lofgren Henry 19 21 Kuehn, Dist 49 27 1A
14 Lofgren Pauline L 19 21 Kuehn, Dist 49 27 1A
15 Lofgren Aurthur 19 21 Kuehn, Dist 49 27 1A
16 VonOlnhausen Fred 19 21 Kuehn, Dist 49 27 1A
17 VonOlnhausen Irene L 19 21 Kuehn, Dist 49 27 1A
18 VonOlnhausen Paul 19 21 Kuehn, Dist 49 27 1A
19 VonOlnhausen Pauline L 19 21 Kuehn, Dist 49 27 1A
20 Hamilton Sarah E 19 21 Kuehn, Dist 49 27 1A
21 VonOlnhausen Charles 19 21 Kuehn, Dist 49 27 1A
22 VonOlnhausen Bessie 19 21 Kuehn, Dist 49 27 1A
23 VonOlnhausen Charoli 19 21 Kuehn, Dist 49 27 1A
24 Tierney John 19 21 Kuehn, Dist 49 27 1A
25 Tierney Goldie 19 21 Kuehn, Dist 49 27 1A
26 Tierney Eugene 19 21 Kuehn, Dist 49 27 1A
27 Tierney Donald R 19 21 Kuehn, Dist 49 27 1A
28 Tierney Virginia L 19 21 Kuehn, Dist 49 27 1A
29 Blevins Francis 19 21 Kuehn, Dist 49 27 1A
1 Stotts Grant W 19 22 Utopia, Dist 51 28 1A
2 Stotts Emilie 19 22 Utopia, Dist 51 28 1A
3 Stotts Clara 19 22 Utopia, Dist 51 28 1A
4 Buckingham John 19 22 Utopia, Dist 51 28 1A
5 Buckingham Edith 19 22 Utopia, Dist 51 28 1A
6 Onstine Victor E 19 22 Utopia, Dist 51 28 1A
7 Skaaline T J 19 22 Utopia, Dist 51 28 1A
8 Skaaline Bessie 19 22 Utopia, Dist 51 28 1A
9 Skaaline John 19 22 Utopia, Dist 51 28 1A
10 Skaaline Pauline 19 22 Utopia, Dist 51 28 1A
11 Skaaline Thelma 19 22 Utopia, Dist 51 28 1A
12 Sannis Pearl 19 22 Utopia, Dist 51 28 1A
13 Sannis Grace 19 22 Utopia, Dist 51 28 1A
14 Thorn Hans 19 22 Utopia, Dist 51 28 1A
15 Thorn Henrietta 19 22 Utopia, Dist 51 28 1A
16 Thorn George 19 22 Utopia, Dist 51 28 1A
17 Thorn John 19 22 Utopia, Dist 51 28 1A
18 Thorn Armin 19 22 Utopia, Dist 51 28 1A
19 Thorn Verner 19 22 Utopia, Dist 51 28 1A
20 Thorn Dagne 19 22 Utopia, Dist 51 28 1A
21 Larson Selmer 19 22 Utopia, Dist 51 28 1A
22 Larson Christine 19 22 Utopia, Dist 51 28 1A
23 Larson Alvie 19 22 Utopia, Dist 51 28 1A
24 Larson Florence 19 22 Utopia, Dist 51 28 1A
25 Larson Leonard 19 22 Utopia, Dist 51 28 1A
26 Larson Vernon 19 22 Utopia, Dist 51 28 1A
27 Larson Jeanette 19 22 Utopia, Dist 51 28 1A
28 Larson Leslie M 19 22 Utopia, Dist 51 28 1A
29 Sandaker Nicolai 19 22 Utopia, Dist 51 28 1A
30 Sandaker Lena 19 22 Utopia, Dist 51 28 1A
31 Larson John 19 22 Utopia, Dist 51 28 1A
32 Larson Gunda 19 22 Utopia, Dist 51 28 1A
33 Larson Loyd 19 22 Utopia, Dist 51 28 1A
34 Larson Palmer 19 22 Utopia, Dist 51 28 1A
35 Larson Geneva 19 22 Utopia, Dist 51 28 1A
36 Larson Verna 19 22 Utopia, Dist 51 28 1A
37 Larson Lawerence 19 22 Utopia, Dist 51 28 1A
38 Larson Vincent 19 22 Utopia, Dist 51 28 1A
39 Larson Clarence 19 22 Utopia, Dist 51 28 1A
40 Strong Elmer 19 22 Utopia, Dist 51 28 1A
41 Strong Verna M 19 22 Utopia, Dist 51 28 1A
42 Krouse Carl 19 22 Utopia, Dist 51 28 1A
43 Krouse Augusta 19 22 Utopia, Dist 51 28 1A
44 Krouse Henry 19 22 Utopia, Dist 51 28 1A
45 Krouse Viola F 19 22 Utopia, Dist 51 28 1A
46 Krouse Amil 19 22 Utopia, Dist 51 28 1A
47 Krouse Walter? 19 22 Utopia, Dist 51 28 1A
48 Krouse Robert 19 22 Utopia, Dist 51 28 1A
49 Glenny Richard D 19 22 Utopia, Dist 51 28 1A
50 Glenny Elisabeth 19 22 Utopia, Dist 51 28 1A
51 Glenny Julian 19 22 Utopia, Dist 51 28 1B
52 Loga Bernt A 19 22 Utopia, Dist 51 28 1B
53 Loga George 19 22 Utopia, Dist 51 28 1B
54 Loga Columbia 19 22 Utopia, Dist 51 28 1B
55 Loga Lenora 19 22 Utopia, Dist 51 28 1B
56 Loga Clifford 19 22 Utopia, Dist 51 28 1B
57 Rohrdanz Floyd 19 22 Utopia, Dist 51 28 1B
58 Rohrdanz Myrtle A 19 22 Utopia, Dist 51 28 1B
59 Rohrdanz Earl L 19 22 Utopia, Dist 51 28 1B
60 Rohrdanz Virgil D 19 22 Utopia, Dist 51 28 1B
61 Knutson Hans 19 22 Utopia, Dist 51 28 1B
62 Knutson Elma C 19 22 Utopia, Dist 51 28 1B
63 Knutson Arnold I 19 22 Utopia, Dist 51 28 1B
64 Perkins Elizabeth 19 22 Utopia, Dist 51 28 1B
65 Severson Edward L 19 22 Utopia, Dist 51 28 1B
66 Severson Margaret 19 22 Utopia, Dist 51 28 1B
67 Severson Charles 19 22 Utopia, Dist 51 28 1B
68 Severson Bertrand 19 22 Utopia, Dist 51 28 1B
69 Severson Archie 19 22 Utopia, Dist 51 28 1B
70 Jones John 19 22 Utopia, Dist 51 28 1B
1 Fifield Edgar 19 23 Pine Island, Dist 52 29 1A
2 Fifield Lucy B 19 23 Pine Island, Dist 52 29 1A
3 Fifield Norbert E 19 23 Pine Island, Dist 52 29 1A
4 Fifield Lois B 19 23 Pine Island, Dist 52 29 1A
5 Fifield Marie J 19 23 Pine Island, Dist 52 29 1A
6 Fifield Charles E 19 23 Pine Island, Dist 52 29 1A
7 Fifield Louis H 19 23 Pine Island, Dist 52 29 1A
8 Heinricks Louis H 19 23 Pine Island, Dist 52 29 1A
9 Heinricks Nellie M 19 23 Pine Island, Dist 52 29 1A
10 Heinricks Louis A 19 23 Pine Island, Dist 52 29 1A
11 Graham Charles L 19 23 Pine Island, Dist 52 29 1A
12 Graham Lucile E 19 23 Pine Island, Dist 52 29 1A
13 Hocker Damoan P 19 23 Pine Island, Dist 52 29 1A
14 Hocker Carrie 19 23 Pine Island, Dist 52 29 1A
15 Hocker Fred 19 23 Pine Island, Dist 52 29 1A
16 Anderson Dent G 19 23 Pine Island, Dist 52 29 1A
17 Anderson Lucy 19 23 Pine Island, Dist 52 29 1A
18 Faulton Jack 19 23 Pine Island, Dist 52 29 1A
19 Burford Arthur C 19 23 Pine Island, Dist 52 29 1A
20 Burford Alleyn 19 23 Pine Island, Dist 52 29 1A
21 Moolly Anna 19 23 Pine Island, Dist 52 29 1A
22 Knopp Theodor 19 23 Pine Island, Dist 52 29 1A
23 Knopp Glenn 19 23 Pine Island, Dist 52 29 1A
24 Knopp Gertrude 19 23 Pine Island, Dist 52 29 1A
25 Knopp Mabel 19 23 Pine Island, Dist 52 29 1A
26 Knopp Lee 19 23 Pine Island, Dist 52 29 1A
27 Knopp Margret 19 23 Pine Island, Dist 52 29 1A
28 Ice Albert 19 23 Pine Island, Dist 52 29 1A
29 Ice Ethel M 19 23 Pine Island, Dist 52 29 1A
30 Ice Madge R 19 23 Pine Island, Dist 52 29 1A
31 Ice Vera G 19 23 Pine Island, Dist 52 29 1A
32 Ice Audrey D 19 23 Pine Island, Dist 52 29 1A
33 Zinne Louis H 19 23 Pine Island, Dist 52 29 1A
34 Zinne Minnie E 19 23 Pine Island, Dist 52 29 1A
35 Zinne Carl E 19 23 Pine Island, Dist 52 29 1A
36 Zinne Ewert L 19 23 Pine Island, Dist 52 29 1A
37 Zinne Rhen W 19 23 Pine Island, Dist 52 29 1A
38 Zinne James B 19 23 Pine Island, Dist 52 29 1A
39 Neithaucker Peter 19 23 Pine Island, Dist 52 29 1A
40 Neithaucker Isabell 19 23 Pine Island, Dist 52 29 1A
41 Neithaucker Irene L 19 23 Pine Island, Dist 52 29 1A
42 Neithaucker Raymond R 19 23 Pine Island, Dist 52 29 1A
43 Neithaucker Alma 19 23 Pine Island, Dist 52 29 1A
44 Zinne Earnest 19 23 Pine Island, Dist 52 29 1A
45 Zinne Marcella 19 23 Pine Island, Dist 52 29 1A
46 Zinne Bertha M 19 23 Pine Island, Dist 52 29 1A
47 Zinne Neil 19 23 Pine Island, Dist 52 29 1A
48 Ice Edwin L 19 23 Pine Island, Dist 52 29 1A
49 Ice Nina M 19 23 Pine Island, Dist 52 29 1A
50 Neithame Alfred 19 23 Pine Island, Dist 52 29 1A
51 Durham Walter G 19 23 Pine Island, Dist 52 29 1B
52 Durham Mary M 19 23 Pine Island, Dist 52 29 1B
53 Durham Jackie P 19 23 Pine Island, Dist 52 29 1B
54 Durham Fay L 19 23 Pine Island, Dist 52 29 1B
55 Helmerichs Benjamin E 19 23 Pine Island, Dist 52 29 1B
56 Helmerichs Sylvia 19 23 Pine Island, Dist 52 29 1B
57 Helmerichs Orma E 19 23 Pine Island, Dist 52 29 1B
58 Helmerichs Mildred M 19 23 Pine Island, Dist 52 29 1B
59 Helmerichs Henry G 19 23 Pine Island, Dist 52 29 1B
60 Bermeister Richard 19 23 Pine Island, Dist 52 29 1B
61 Heers Thedor, Jr 19 23 Pine Island, Dist 52 29 1B
62 Heers Thedor, Sr 19 23 Pine Island, Dist 52 29 1B
63 Blum John 19 23 Pine Island, Dist 52 29 1B
1 Bermeister Emilie 19 24 Twin Buttes, Dist 53M 30 1A
2 Bermeister Walter 19 24 Twin Buttes, Dist 53M 30 1A
3 Harma Peter G 19 24 Twin Buttes, Dist 53M 30 1A
4 Harma Minnie 19 24 Twin Buttes, Dist 53M 30 1A
5 Harma Margaret 19 24 Twin Buttes, Dist 53M 30 1A
6 Harma Charley 19 24 Twin Buttes, Dist 53M 30 1A
7 Harma Peter 19 24 Twin Buttes, Dist 53M 30 1A
8 Harma Arthur C 19 24 Twin Buttes, Dist 53M 30 1A
9 Harma Izabell 19 24 Twin Buttes, Dist 53M 30 1A
10 Harma Gertrude 19 24 Twin Buttes, Dist 53M 30 1A
11 Harma Minnie 19 24 Twin Buttes, Dist 53M 30 1A
12 Harma Jurgen 19 24 Twin Buttes, Dist 53M 30 1A
13 Kinsey John A 19 24 Twin Buttes, Dist 53M 30 1A
14 Kinsey Amelia A 19 24 Twin Buttes, Dist 53M 30 1A
15 Kinsey Robert J 19 24 Twin Buttes, Dist 53M 30 1A
16 Kinsey Jean E 19 24 Twin Buttes, Dist 53M 30 1A
17 Kinsey Anna M 19 24 Twin Buttes, Dist 53M 30 1A
18 Hart Dan T 19 24 Twin Buttes, Dist 53M 30 1A
19 Hart Julia A 19 24 Twin Buttes, Dist 53M 30 1A
20 Rogelski Joe 19 24 Twin Buttes, Dist 53M 30 1A
1 Fitch Andrew D 19 25 Franklin, Dist 54 31 1A
2 Fitch Esther L 19 25 Franklin, Dist 54 31 1A
3 Taborsky Anton 19 25 Franklin, Dist 54 31 1A
4 Taborsky Viola R 19 25 Franklin, Dist 54 31 1A
5 Taborsky Dan Y 19 25 Franklin, Dist 54 31 1A
6 Morse Clark E 19 25 Franklin, Dist 54 31 1A
7 Morse Hilda I 19 25 Franklin, Dist 54 31 1A
8 Morse Cecil V 19 25 Franklin, Dist 54 31 1A
9 Firehammer Fred D 19 25 Franklin, Dist 54 31 1A
10 Firehammer Clara C 19 25 Franklin, Dist 54 31 1A
11 Firehammer Berton D 19 25 Franklin, Dist 54 31 1A
12 Firehammer Robert F 19 25 Franklin, Dist 54 31 1A
13 Firehammer Donald B 19 25 Franklin, Dist 54 31 1A
14 Belts Frank C 19 25 Franklin, Dist 54 31 1A
15 Belts Vina 19 25 Franklin, Dist 54 31 1A
16 Belts Francis H 19 25 Franklin, Dist 54 31 1A
17 Belts George G 19 25 Franklin, Dist 54 31 1A
18 Byerly Joseph 19 25 Franklin, Dist 54 31 1A
19 Connolly Timothy 19 25 Franklin, Dist 54 31 1A
20 Parker Walter 19 25 Franklin, Dist 54 31 1A
21 Geost Milonas 19 25 Franklin, Dist 54 31 1A
22 Jenizen William C 19 25 Franklin, Dist 54 31 1A
23 Jenizen Jennette 19 25 Franklin, Dist 54 31 1A
24 Morton J A 19 25 Franklin, Dist 54 31 1A
25 King Harry 19 25 Franklin, Dist 54 31 1A
26 Spence Charles C 19 25 Franklin, Dist 54 31 1A
27 Harper Clyde W 19 25 Franklin, Dist 54 31 1A
28 Cory Lurene 19 25 Franklin, Dist 54 31 1A
1 Schulz Charles 19 26 Pleasant View, Dist 59 32 1A
2 Schulz Elizabeth 19 26 Pleasant View, Dist 59 32 1A
3 Schulz Kenneth 19 26 Pleasant View, Dist 59 32 1A
4 Nichols Fordam 19 26 Pleasant View, Dist 59 32 1A
5 Nichols Hattie 19 26 Pleasant View, Dist 59 32 1A
6 Olson O M 19 26 Pleasant View, Dist 59 32 1A
1 McMillan Alex 19 27 Butler, Dist 63 33 1A
2 McLean Archie 19 27 Butler, Dist 63 33 1A
3 McLean Christina 19 27 Butler, Dist 63 33 1A
4 Stup Chester A 19 27 Butler, Dist 63 33 1A
5 Stup Edna E 19 27 Butler, Dist 63 33 1A
6 Foster Charles 19 27 Butler, Dist 63 33 1A
7 Cameron Angus H 19 27 Butler, Dist 63 33 1A
8 Delap Earl I 19 27 Butler, Dist 63 33 1A
9 Delap Anna 19 27 Butler, Dist 63 33 1A
10 Delap Wanda 19 27 Butler, Dist 63 33 1A
11 Delap David W 19 27 Butler, Dist 63 33 1A
12 Delap Mary V 19 27 Butler, Dist 63 33 1A
1 Baridsen Adolf 19 28 Golden Valley, Dist 66 34 1A
2 Lord Floyde 19 28 Golden Valley, Dist 66 34 1A
3 Brady John E 19 28 Golden Valley, Dist 66 34 1A
4 Brady Bertha M 19 28 Golden Valley, Dist 66 34 1A
5 Brady Jerrald 19 28 Golden Valley, Dist 66 34 1A
6 Myles Katherine 19 28 Golden Valley, Dist 66 34 1A
7 Elkins Jesse 19 28 Golden Valley, Dist 66 34 1A
8 Elkins Maud 19 28 Golden Valley, Dist 66 34 1A
9 Knaak Chester A 19 28 Golden Valley, Dist 66 34 1A
10 Moorse Theordor 19 28 Golden Valley, Dist 66 34 1A
11 Moorse Heneratte 19 28 Golden Valley, Dist 66 34 1A
12 Moorse Cornelius 19 28 Golden Valley, Dist 66 34 1A
13 Moorse Margaret 19 28 Golden Valley, Dist 66 34 1A
14 Moorse Margaret 19 28 Golden Valley, Dist 66 34 1A
15 Moorse David  19 28 Golden Valley, Dist 66 34 1A
16 DeDock Augusta 19 28 Golden Valley, Dist 66 34 1A
17 DeDock Ellan 19 28 Golden Valley, Dist 66 34 1A
18 DeDock Jewel 19 28 Golden Valley, Dist 66 34 1A
19 DeDock Anna 19 28 Golden Valley, Dist 66 34 1A
20 DeDock Joseph 19 28 Golden Valley, Dist 66 34 1A
21 DeDock Leonard 19 28 Golden Valley, Dist 66 34 1A
22 DeDock Cornney 19 28 Golden Valley, Dist 66 34 1A
23 DeDock Cecilla 19 28 Golden Valley, Dist 66 34 1A
24 DeDock Henry 19 28 Golden Valley, Dist 66 34 1A
25 DeDock Alice 19 28 Golden Valley, Dist 66 34 1A
26 Maldeghem Joe 19 28 Golden Valley, Dist 66 34 1A
1 Lehfeldt Harold 19 29 Fairview, Dist 72 35 1A
2 Lehfeldt Anna 19 29 Fairview, Dist 72 35 1A
3 Lehfeldt William H 19 29 Fairview, Dist 72 35 1A
4 Lehfeldt Mary Ann 19 29 Fairview, Dist 72 35 1A
5 Blatter Christian 19 29 Fairview, Dist 72 35 1A
6 Blatter Ida S 19 29 Fairview, Dist 72 35 1A
7 Blatter Wanda 19 29 Fairview, Dist 72 35 1A
8 Norman Nelson E 19 29 Fairview, Dist 72 35 1A
9 Norman Bocha L 19 29 Fairview, Dist 72 35 1A
10 Norman Mark E 19 29 Fairview, Dist 72 35 1A
11 Norman John M 19 29 Fairview, Dist 72 35 1A
1 Cosner Cora J 19 30 Rothieway, Dist 73 36 1A
2 Cosner Samuel B 19 30 Rothieway, Dist 73 36 1A
3 Cosner Levisia E 19 30 Rothieway, Dist 73 36 1A
4 Tilford Carrie E 19 30 Rothieway, Dist 73 36 1A
5 Mahon Charles 19 30 Rothieway, Dist 73 36 1A
6 Pattison Claude D 19 30 Rothieway, Dist 73 36 1A
7 Pattison Lottie H 19 30 Rothieway, Dist 73 36 1A
8 Pattison Amelia J 19 30 Rothieway, Dist 73 36 1A
9 Pattison William J 19 30 Rothieway, Dist 73 36 1A
10 Pulver Duglas W 19 30 Rothieway, Dist 73 36 1A
11 Pulver Thomas B 19 30 Rothieway, Dist 73 36 1A
12 Neuhorth John, Sr 19 30 Rothieway, Dist 73 36 1A
13 Neuhorth Katrina 19 30 Rothieway, Dist 73 36 1A
14 Neuhorth John J 19 30 Rothieway, Dist 73 36 1A
15 Neuhorth Theodore 19 30 Rothieway, Dist 73 36 1A
16 Neuhorth Benjamin E 19 30 Rothieway, Dist 73 36 1A
17 Neuhorth William 19 30 Rothieway, Dist 73 36 1A
18 Neuhorth Edwin L 19 30 Rothieway, Dist 73 36 1A
19 Neuhorth Alfred 19 30 Rothieway, Dist 73 36 1A
20 Hoogshager Nick R 19 30 Rothieway, Dist 73 36 1A
21 Hoogshager Ellie 19 30 Rothieway, Dist 73 36 1A
22 Hoogshager Sparle W 19 30 Rothieway, Dist 73 36 1A
23 Hoogshager Harvey N 19 30 Rothieway, Dist 73 36 1A
24 Hoogshager Audrey E 19 30 Rothieway, Dist 73 36 1A
25 Hoogshager Ellsworth 19 30 Rothieway, Dist 73 36 1A
26 Hoogshager Rolland 19 30 Rothieway, Dist 73 36 1A
27 Hoogshager Howard 19 30 Rothieway, Dist 73 36 1A
28 Hoogshager Irma G 19 30 Rothieway, Dist 73 36 1A
29 Nackling Ole M 19 30 Rothieway, Dist 73 36 1A
30 Nackling Nellie M 19 30 Rothieway, Dist 73 36 1A
31 Nackling Oscar L 19 30 Rothieway, Dist 73 36 1A
32 Nackling Louise J 19 30 Rothieway, Dist 73 36 1A
33 Metzger Frederick C 19 30 Rothieway, Dist 73 36 1A
34 Metzger Jennie M 19 30 Rothieway, Dist 73 36 1A
35 Spring Elisa V 19 30 Rothieway, Dist 73 36 1A
36 Breeding Ralph R 19 30 Rothieway, Dist 73 36 1A
37 Breeding Evely T 19 30 Rothieway, Dist 73 36 1A
38 Breeding Sandy A 19 30 Rothieway, Dist 73 36 1A
39 Breeding Pat L 19 30 Rothieway, Dist 73 36 1A
40 Breeding Robert B 19 30 Rothieway, Dist 73 36 1A
41 Breeding Ralph R 19 30 Rothieway, Dist 73 36 1A
42 Breeding Leroy B 19 30 Rothieway, Dist 73 36 1A
43 Breeding Gustaf A 19 30 Rothieway, Dist 73 36 1A
44 Breeding Gustaf A, Jr 19 30 Rothieway, Dist 73 36 1A
46 Fraser John O 19 30 Rothieway, Dist 73 36 1A
47 Fraser Alice F 19 30 Rothieway, Dist 73 36 1A
48 Fraser Lois J 19 30 Rothieway, Dist 73 36 1A
49 Fraser Richard W 19 30 Rothieway, Dist 73 36 1A
50 Fraser Harold B 19 30 Rothieway, Dist 73 36 1A
51 Reed Glenn A 19 30 Rothieway, Dist 73 36 1B
52 Reed Margaret J 19 30 Rothieway, Dist 73 36 1B
53 Reed Evelyn I 19 30 Rothieway, Dist 73 36 1B
54 Reed Helen M 19 30 Rothieway, Dist 73 36 1B
55 Copple Cleo C 19 30 Rothieway, Dist 73 36 1B
56 Morsanng Hubert A 19 30 Rothieway, Dist 73 36 1B
57 Morsanng Elizabeth 19 30 Rothieway, Dist 73 36 1B
58 Morsanng Humbert G 19 30 Rothieway, Dist 73 36 1B
1 Bradich Joseph C 19 31 Nackling, Dist 78 37 1A
2 Pound William O 19 31 Nackling, Dist 78 37 1A
3 Pound Anna L 19 31 Nackling, Dist 78 37 1A
4 Pound Edwin O 19 31 Nackling, Dist 78 37 1A
5 Pound Robert F 19 31 Nackling, Dist 78 37 1A
6 Travis Martha E 19 31 Nackling, Dist 78 37 1A
7 Myers Frank 19 31 Nackling, Dist 78 37 1A
8 Cassil Charlie 19 31 Nackling, Dist 78 37 1A
9 Watson George, Sr 19 31 Nackling, Dist 78 37 1A
10 Watson Jane M 19 31 Nackling, Dist 78 37 1A
11 Watson Robert, Jr 19 31 Nackling, Dist 78 37 1A
12 Law Agnes 19 31 Nackling, Dist 78 37 1A
13 Frannar Frank 19 31 Nackling, Dist 78 37 1A
14 Kortenham Herman J 19 31 Nackling, Dist 78 37 1A
15 Kortenham Alma A 19 31 Nackling, Dist 78 37 1A
16 Kortenham Helen E 19 31 Nackling, Dist 78 37 1A
1 Warren Ruth V 19 32 Fiske, Dist 80 38 1A
2 McClarren Guy R 19 32 Fiske, Dist 80 38 1A
3 McClarren Edna C 19 32 Fiske, Dist 80 38 1A
4 McClarren Julia R 19 32 Fiske, Dist 80 38 1A
5 McClarren Jeanette A 19 32 Fiske, Dist 80 38 1A
6 McClarren Louise A 19 32 Fiske, Dist 80 38 1A
7 Lockman James H 19 32 Fiske, Dist 80 38 1A
8 Lockman Maggie S 19 32 Fiske, Dist 80 38 1A
9 Rorabeck Marvin 19 32 Fiske, Dist 80 38 1A
10 Rorabeck Fran 19 32 Fiske, Dist 80 38 1A
11 Rorabeck David J 19 32 Fiske, Dist 80 38 1A
12 Rorabeck Thomas B 19 32 Fiske, Dist 80 38 1A
13 Rowland Laura 19 32 Fiske, Dist 80 38 1A
14 Danzer Garfield 19 32 Fiske, Dist 80 38 1A
15 Danzer Louise 19 32 Fiske, Dist 80 38 1A
16 Danzer Leo W 19 32 Fiske, Dist 80 38 1A
17 Danzer Virginia M 19 32 Fiske, Dist 80 38 1A
18 Danzer Aurelene L 19 32 Fiske, Dist 80 38 1A
19 Danzer Merlin J 19 32 Fiske, Dist 80 38 1A
20 Danzer Mildren E 19 32 Fiske, Dist 80 38 1A
21 Danzer Julie L 19 32 Fiske, Dist 80 38 1A
22 Horsell Henry M 19 32 Fiske, Dist 80 38 1A
23 Horsell Emma 19 32 Fiske, Dist 80 38 1A
24 Horsell Everette 19 32 Fiske, Dist 80 38 1A
25 Horsell Dorothy D 19 32 Fiske, Dist 80 38 1A
26 Horsell Mayme L 19 32 Fiske, Dist 80 38 1A
27 Frost Berthold 19 32 Fiske, Dist 80 38 1A
28 Gove George F 19 32 Fiske, Dist 80 38 1A
29 Gove Myrtle R 19 32 Fiske, Dist 80 38 1A
1 Olson Carl B 19 33 Thull, Dist 86 39 1A
2 Olson Mary C 19 33 Thull, Dist 86 39 1A
3 Olson Mary F 19 33 Thull, Dist 86 39 1A
4 Olson Margaret B 19 33 Thull, Dist 86 39 1A
5 Olson Norman C 19 33 Thull, Dist 86 39 1A
6 Krebill Elmer H 19 33 Thull, Dist 86 39 1A
7 Krebill Martha B 19 33 Thull, Dist 86 39 1A
8 Krebill Bernice L 19 33 Thull, Dist 86 39 1A
9 Krebill Martha E 19 33 Thull, Dist 86 39 1A
10 Krebill Gladys S 19 33 Thull, Dist 86 39 1A
11 Krebill Mary T 19 33 Thull, Dist 86 39 1A
12 Krebill Ray E 19 33 Thull, Dist 86 39 1A
13 Bleeker Garrit, Sr 19 33 Thull, Dist 86 39 1A
14 Bleeker Minnie 19 33 Thull, Dist 86 39 1A
15 Bleeker Garret, Jr 19 33 Thull, Dist 86 39 1A
16 Bleeker Winnie 19 33 Thull, Dist 86 39 1A
17 Bleeker Gary P 19 33 Thull, Dist 86 39 1A
18 Bleeker George H 19 33 Thull, Dist 86 39 1A
19 Bleeker Minnie 19 33 Thull, Dist 86 39 1A
20 Bleeker Nola F 19 33 Thull, Dist 86 39 1A
21 Bleeker Roy N 19 33 Thull, Dist 86 39 1A
22 Bleeker George W 19 33 Thull, Dist 86 39 1A
23 Allen Stanley 19 33 Thull, Dist 86 39 1A
24 Allen Carrie A 19 33 Thull, Dist 86 39 1A
25 Allen Forest R 19 33 Thull, Dist 86 39 1A
26 Allen Trian C 19 33 Thull, Dist 86 39 1A
27 Ullman Conrad 19 33 Thull, Dist 86 39 1A
28 Disrud Ida B 19 33 Thull, Dist 86 39 1A
29 Blackhall Charles J 19 33 Thull, Dist 86 39 1A
30 Blackhall Susie E 19 33 Thull, Dist 86 39 1A
31 Blackhall Alan 19 33 Thull, Dist 86 39 1A
32 Blackhall Malcolm C 19 33 Thull, Dist 86 39 1A
33 Blackhall William H 19 33 Thull, Dist 86 39 1A No ED 34, No Pg 40
1 Monnemann Johanas 19 35 Barber, Jt Dist 7, Part 41 1A
2 Monnemann Marie H 19 35 Barber, Jt Dist 7, Part 41 1A
3 Monnemann Barbara 19 35 Barber, Jt Dist 7, Part 41 1A
4 Eklund Richard 19 35 Barber, Jt Dist 7, Part 41 1A
5 Eklund Mildred D 19 35 Barber, Jt Dist 7, Part 41 1A
6 Eklund Beverly L 19 35 Barber, Jt Dist 7, Part 41 1A
7 Eklund Pauline O 19 35 Barber, Jt Dist 7, Part 41 1A
8 Eklund Eureka E 19 35 Barber, Jt Dist 7, Part 41 1A
9 Eklund Alice M 19 35 Barber, Jt Dist 7, Part 41 1A
10 Byland Fred A 19 35 Barber, Jt Dist 7, Part 41 1A
11 Byland Inez O 19 35 Barber, Jt Dist 7, Part 41 1A
12 Byland Doris M 19 35 Barber, Jt Dist 7, Part 41 1A
13 Smith Clarence H 19 35 Barber, Jt Dist 7, Part 41 1A
14 Franson Carl V 19 35 Barber, Jt Dist 7, Part 41 1A
15 Dakolios Harry I 19 35 Barber, Jt Dist 7, Part 41 1A
16 Dakolios Elsie V 19 35 Barber, Jt Dist 7, Part 41 1A
17 Dakolios Charles C 19 35 Barber, Jt Dist 7, Part 41 1A
18 Dakolios Harry F 19 35 Barber, Jt Dist 7, Part 41 1A
19 Dakolios Helen C 19 35 Barber, Jt Dist 7, Part 41 1A
20 Dakolios Stanley F 19 35 Barber, Jt Dist 7, Part 41 1A
21 Doherty Dan 19 35 Barber, Jt Dist 7, Part 41 1A
22 Barker Joseph L 19 35 Barber, Jt Dist 7, Part 41 1A
23 Barker Lila M 19 35 Barber, Jt Dist 7, Part 41 1A
24 Barker Vivian L 19 35 Barber, Jt Dist 7, Part 41 1A
25 Barker David B 19 35 Barber, Jt Dist 7, Part 41 1A
26 Barker Wilma M 19 35 Barber, Jt Dist 7, Part 41 1A
27 Barker Ella L 19 35 Barber, Jt Dist 7, Part 41 1A
28 Barker Gladys V 19 35 Barber, Jt Dist 7, Part 41 1A
29 Barker Earl N 19 35 Barber, Jt Dist 7, Part 41 1A
30 Barker Alice M 19 35 Barber, Jt Dist 7, Part 41 1A
31 Barker Edna D 19 35 Barber, Jt Dist 7, Part 41 1A
32 Barker Delores J 19 35 Barber, Jt Dist 7, Part 41 1A
33 Barker Charles 19 35 Barber, Jt Dist 7, Part 41 1A
34 Barker Will 19 35 Barber, Jt Dist 7, Part 41 1A
35 Foreman Clarence F 19 35 Barber, Jt Dist 7, Part 41 1A
36 Foreman Marguetta 19 35 Barber, Jt Dist 7, Part 41 1A
37 Foreman Dorthy F 19 35 Barber, Jt Dist 7, Part 41 1A
38 Foreman Rose M 19 35 Barber, Jt Dist 7, Part 41 1A
39 Foreman Darline F 19 35 Barber, Jt Dist 7, Part 41 1A
40 Nelson Amanda H 19 35 Barber, Jt Dist 7, Part 41 1A
41 Nelson Helen J 19 35 Barber, Jt Dist 7, Part 41 1A
42 Bergsing Thor 19 35 Barber, Jt Dist 7, Part 41 1A
43 Bergsing Edna 19 35 Barber, Jt Dist 7, Part 41 1A
44 Bergsing Scinge 19 35 Barber, Jt Dist 7, Part 41 1A
45 Bergsing Gunnar 19 35 Barber, Jt Dist 7, Part 41 1A
46 Bergsing Osmun 19 35 Barber, Jt Dist 7, Part 41 1A
47 Bergsing Hilda I 19 35 Barber, Jt Dist 7, Part 41 1A
48 Bergsing Gilbert 19 35 Barber, Jt Dist 7, Part 41 1A
49 Bergsing Agnes 19 35 Barber, Jt Dist 7, Part 41 1A
51 Bergsing Halger 19 35 Barber, Jt Dist 7, Part 41 1B
52 Bergsing Oscar 19 35 Barber, Jt Dist 7, Part 41 1B
53 Hall Arthur L 19 35 Barber, Jt Dist 7, Part 41 1B
54 Hall Lula B 19 35 Barber, Jt Dist 7, Part 41 1B
55 Hall Francis J 19 35 Barber, Jt Dist 7, Part 41 1B
56 Hall I Elaine 19 35 Barber, Jt Dist 7, Part 41 1B
57 Hall Sterling W 19 35 Barber, Jt Dist 7, Part 41 1B
58 Hall Ellen R 19 35 Barber, Jt Dist 7, Part 41 1B
59 Hall Lester J 19 35 Barber, Jt Dist 7, Part 41 1B
60 Hall Johanna H 19 35 Barber, Jt Dist 7, Part 41 1B
61 Lindquist August 19 35 Barber, Jt Dist 7, Part 41 1B
62 Lindquist Anna C 19 35 Barber, Jt Dist 7, Part 41 1B
63 Lindquist Anna M 19 35 Barber, Jt Dist 7, Part 41 1B
64 Bartz Melvin H 19 35 Barber, Jt Dist 7, Part 41 1B
65 Bartz Beatrice H 19 35 Barber, Jt Dist 7, Part 41 1B
66 Bowman Arthr 19 35 Barber, Jt Dist 7, Part 41 1B
67 Eklund Elmer E 19 35 Barber, Jt Dist 7, Part 41 1B
68 Eklund Eunice 19 35 Barber, Jt Dist 7, Part 41 1B
69 Eklund Theodore E 19 35 Barber, Jt Dist 7, Part 41 1B
70 Eklund Joyce E 19 35 Barber, Jt Dist 7, Part 41 1B
71 Eklund Gordon E 19 35 Barber, Jt Dist 7, Part 41 1B
72 Erickson Sylvia 19 35 Barber, Jt Dist 7, Part 41 1B
74 Griffiths John 19 35 Barber, Jt Dist 7, Part 41 1B
1 Young Frank 19 36 Cavill, Jt Dist 8, Part 42 1A
2 Young Kathrine 19 36 Cavill, Jt Dist 8, Part 42 1A
3 Reamers Harry I 19 36 Cavill, Jt Dist 8, Part 42 1A
4 Reamers Hazel E 19 36 Cavill, Jt Dist 8, Part 42 1A
5 Skordahl Andrew J 19 36 Cavill, Jt Dist 8, Part 42 1A
6 Skordahl Austin R 19 36 Cavill, Jt Dist 8, Part 42 1A
7 Nelson William J 19 36 Cavill, Jt Dist 8, Part 42 1A
8 Nelson Eveline D 19 36 Cavill, Jt Dist 8, Part 42 1A
9 Nelson Martha B 19 36 Cavill, Jt Dist 8, Part 42 1A
10 Nelson Eleanor J 19 36 Cavill, Jt Dist 8, Part 42 1A
11 Williams Charley W 19 36 Cavill, Jt Dist 8, Part 42 1A
12 Williams Mary J 19 36 Cavill, Jt Dist 8, Part 42 1A
13 Tracy Michel J 19 36 Cavill, Jt Dist 8, Part 42 1A
14 Tracy Helen K 19 36 Cavill, Jt Dist 8, Part 42 1A
15 Lewandow Helen 19 36 Cavill, Jt Dist 8, Part 42 1A
16 Lewandow Mildred C 19 36 Cavill, Jt Dist 8, Part 42 1A
17 Kuhl Floyde 19 36 Cavill, Jt Dist 8, Part 42 1A
18 Murich John 19 36 Cavill, Jt Dist 8, Part 42 1A
19 Jones Robert N 19 36 Cavill, Jt Dist 8, Part 42 1A
20 Rosonstill 19 36 Cavill, Jt Dist 8, Part 42 1A no first name given
21 Witt Charles 19 36 Cavill, Jt Dist 8, Part 42 1A
22 Witt Dora S 19 36 Cavill, Jt Dist 8, Part 42 1A
23 Lueck Henry 19 36 Cavill, Jt Dist 8, Part 42 1A
24 Sieg William H 19 36 Cavill, Jt Dist 8, Part 42 1A
25 Sieg An na 19 36 Cavill, Jt Dist 8, Part 42 1A
26 Sieg Paul A 19 36 Cavill, Jt Dist 8, Part 42 1A
27 Sieg Marie L 19 36 Cavill, Jt Dist 8, Part 42 1A
28 Sieg Clara W 19 36 Cavill, Jt Dist 8, Part 42 1A
29 Sieg Bertha M 19 36 Cavill, Jt Dist 8, Part 42 1A
30 Yarroch Joe 19 36 Cavill, Jt Dist 8, Part 42 1A
31 Yarroch Ada M 19 36 Cavill, Jt Dist 8, Part 42 1A
32 Yarroch Earl R 19 36 Cavill, Jt Dist 8, Part 42 1A
33 Yarroch John I 19 36 Cavill, Jt Dist 8, Part 42 1A
34 Erickson Hans 19 36 Cavill, Jt Dist 8, Part 42 1A
35 Bergsing Gunnar 19 36 Cavill, Jt Dist 8, Part 42 1A
36 Erickson Andrew N 19 36 Cavill, Jt Dist 8, Part 42 1A
37 Erickson Clara M 19 36 Cavill, Jt Dist 8, Part 42 1A
38 Erickson Eva R 19 36 Cavill, Jt Dist 8, Part 42 1A
39 Erickson Andrew G 19 36 Cavill, Jt Dist 8, Part 42 1A
40 Erickson Alfred R 19 36 Cavill, Jt Dist 8, Part 42 1A
41 Erickson Ruth N 19 36 Cavill, Jt Dist 8, Part 42 1A
42 Erickson Marion E 19 36 Cavill, Jt Dist 8, Part 42 1A
43 Erickson John L 19 36 Cavill, Jt Dist 8, Part 42 1A
44 Erickson Helen C 19 36 Cavill, Jt Dist 8, Part 42 1A
45 Tracy Eugene M 19 36 Cavill, Jt Dist 8, Part 42 1A
46 Tracy Mildred B 19 36 Cavill, Jt Dist 8, Part 42 1A
1 Sillevan Melvin D 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1A
2 Sillevan Hattie G 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1A
3 Ward Walter L 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1A
4 Doering Henry H 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1A
5 Doering Hugh J 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1A
6 Doering Irene 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1A
7 Doering Herman G 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1A
8 Olson Ole M 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1A
9 Sillevan Alva E 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1A
10 Sillevan Lidia R 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1A
11 Sillevan Warren P 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1A
12 Sillevan Wayne L 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1A
13 Sillevan Sarah 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1A
14 Hill Claud G 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1A
15 Hill Alma A 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1A
16 Schanz Frank 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1A
17 Schanz Eva M 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1A
18 Schanz Josseph A 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1A
19 Schanz Steven N 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1A
20 Schanz Jacob 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1A
21 Schanz Nick 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1A
22 Schanz Anna M 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1A
23 Schanz Florence 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1A
24 Schanz Ralph 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1A
25 Kunesh Edward E 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1A
26 Kunesh Dolly O 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1A
27 Kunesh Ernest C 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1A
28 Kunesh Leona O 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1A
29 Kunesh Edward F 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1A
30 Kunesh Stella M 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1A
31 Stup Louis W 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1A
32 Stup May S 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1A
33 Drake Lavone C 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1A
34 Schaff Hagan W 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1A
35 Schaff Kathrine 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1A
36 Schaff Mary N 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1A
37 Schaff Jacob 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1A
38 Schaff Joseph 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1A
39 Schaff Rosy J 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1A
40 Schaff Victor J 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1A
41 Schaff Hermyaus L 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1A
42 Schaff Elizabeth E 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1A
43 Schaff Vincent M 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1A
44 Schaff Margret C 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1A
45 Schaff Cecelia E 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1A
46 Hake Rosy M 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1A
47 Hake Frank 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1A
48 Hake John 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1A
49 Mumniscke John M 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1A
50 Mumniscke Elizabeth 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1A
51 Schaff Joseph J 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1B
52 Schaff Mary 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1B
53 Schaff Magdelen 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1B
54 Schaff Rosie 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1B
55 Schaff Philomine 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1B
56 Schaff Christian 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1B
57 Schaff Georgianna 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1B
58 Schaff Thomas D 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1B
59 Schaff Pauline E 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1B
60 Schaff Floaartina A 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1B
61 Schaff Frances M 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1B
62 Rexroat Edgar L 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1B
63 Rexroat Ellena 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1B
64 Rexroat Rfhst F 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1B
65 Young Hiram S 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1B
66 Young Mary T 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1B
67 Young Peter 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1B
68 Schang Joseph 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1B
69 Schang Eva B 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1B
70 Schang Muriel S 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1B
71 Schang Victoria K 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1B
72 Cutler George M 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1B
73 Schaff Michel M 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1B
74 Schaff Mary R 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1B
75 Schaff Justin M 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1B
76 Schaff Harry A 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1B
77 Schaff Barney M 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1B
78 Schaff William J 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1B
79 Schaff Robert J 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1B
80 Schaff Rosy M 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1B
81 Schaff Michel D 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1B
82 Schaff Margret B 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1B
83 Mather William A 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1B
84 Schaff Ralph 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1B
85 Schaff Elisabeth 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1B
86 Schaff Margret M 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1B
87 Schaff Marie R 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1B
88 Schaff Valentine T 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1B
89 Schaff Dominick 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1B
90 Schaff Anna 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1B
91 Schaff Gregary 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1B
92 Schaff Mary 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1B
93 Barr-Reeder Janie 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1B
94 Barr-Reeder Jacob H 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1B
95 Iden Dearritt 19 39 Seventy Nine, Jt Dist 27,Pt 45 1B
1 Warn Wilbur W 19 40 Wallum, Jt Dist 28M, Pt 46 1A
2 Loer Bernard 19 40 Wallum, Jt Dist 28M, Pt 46 1A
3 Walters Emil 19 40 Wallum, Jt Dist 28M, Pt 46 1A
4 Debry Cearil C 19 40 Wallum, Jt Dist 28M, Pt 46 1A
5 Owings Roy V 19 40 Wallum, Jt Dist 28M, Pt 46 1A
6 Owings Selma L 19 40 Wallum, Jt Dist 28M, Pt 46 1A
7 Owings Emerld M 19 40 Wallum, Jt Dist 28M, Pt 46 1A
8 Owings Roe W 19 40 Wallum, Jt Dist 28M, Pt 46 1A
9 Owings Anna L 19 40 Wallum, Jt Dist 28M, Pt 46 1A
10 Owings Roy V 19 40 Wallum, Jt Dist 28M, Pt 46 1A
11 Owings Thelma L 19 40 Wallum, Jt Dist 28M, Pt 46 1A
1 Christensen Enoch 19 41 Joint Dist 41, Part 47 1A
2 Frederickson Anton 19 41 Joint Dist 41, Part 47 1A
1 Mashano John A 19 42 Hillsdale, Jt Dist 44, Part 48 1A
2 Mashano Belle 19 42 Hillsdale, Jt Dist 44, Part 48 1A
3 Mashano Verlin M 19 42 Hillsdale, Jt Dist 44, Part 48 1A
4 Mashano Milgred 19 42 Hillsdale, Jt Dist 44, Part 48 1A
5 Alegra Ray N 19 42 Hillsdale, Jt Dist 44, Part 48 1A
6 Alegra Margret A 19 42 Hillsdale, Jt Dist 44, Part 48 1A
7 Alegra Francis R 19 42 Hillsdale, Jt Dist 44, Part 48 1A
8 Alegra Clare 19 42 Hillsdale, Jt Dist 44, Part 48 1A
9 Alegra Lavvone L 19 42 Hillsdale, Jt Dist 44, Part 48 1A
10 Alegra Leone L 19 42 Hillsdale, Jt Dist 44, Part 48 1A
11 Hansen William R 19 42 Hillsdale, Jt Dist 44, Part 48 1A
12 Hansen Minnie C 19 42 Hillsdale, Jt Dist 44, Part 48 1A
13 Hansen Ronald W 19 42 Hillsdale, Jt Dist 44, Part 48 1A
14 Hansen Beverly R 19 42 Hillsdale, Jt Dist 44, Part 48 1A
15 Solberg Ludvig N 19 42 Hillsdale, Jt Dist 44, Part 48 1A
16 Solberg Eily 19 42 Hillsdale, Jt Dist 44, Part 48 1A
17 Solberg Laverne B 19 42 Hillsdale, Jt Dist 44, Part 48 1A
18 Solberg Robert  19 42 Hillsdale, Jt Dist 44, Part 48 1A
19 Meisner Herman A 19 42 Hillsdale, Jt Dist 44, Part 48 1A
20 Meisner Bertha C 19 42 Hillsdale, Jt Dist 44, Part 48 1A
21 Meisner Emil T 19 42 Hillsdale, Jt Dist 44, Part 48 1A
22 Meisner Godbaf A 19 42 Hillsdale, Jt Dist 44, Part 48 1A
23 Meisner Albert E 19 42 Hillsdale, Jt Dist 44, Part 48 1A
24 Strand Elmer I 19 42 Hillsdale, Jt Dist 44, Part 48 1A
25 Strand Edna T 19 42 Hillsdale, Jt Dist 44, Part 48 1A
26 Strand Ralph E 19 42 Hillsdale, Jt Dist 44, Part 48 1A
27 Strand Donald 19 42 Hillsdale, Jt Dist 44, Part 48 1A
28 Strand Russell 19 42 Hillsdale, Jt Dist 44, Part 48 1A
29 Viebroch William L 19 42 Hillsdale, Jt Dist 44, Part 48 1A
30 Viebroch Bertha D 19 42 Hillsdale, Jt Dist 44, Part 48 1A
31 Viebroch Elaine D 19 42 Hillsdale, Jt Dist 44, Part 48 1A
32 Viebroch Henry W 19 42 Hillsdale, Jt Dist 44, Part 48 1A
33 Bakken Thelma O 19 42 Hillsdale, Jt Dist 44, Part 48 1A
34 Morefield John W 19 42 Hillsdale, Jt Dist 44, Part 48 1A
35 Morefield Annie E 19 42 Hillsdale, Jt Dist 44, Part 48 1A
36 Morefield John H 19 42 Hillsdale, Jt Dist 44, Part 48 1A
37 Morefield Marion H 19 42 Hillsdale, Jt Dist 44, Part 48 1A
38 Morefield Pearl E 19 42 Hillsdale, Jt Dist 44, Part 48 1A
39 Morefield Robert T 19 42 Hillsdale, Jt Dist 44, Part 48 1A
40 Morefield Dorothy B 19 42 Hillsdale, Jt Dist 44, Part 48 1A
41 Morefield Alice L 19 42 Hillsdale, Jt Dist 44, Part 48 1A
42 Morefield William C 19 42 Hillsdale, Jt Dist 44, Part 48 1A
43 Carlson Werner 19 42 Hillsdale, Jt Dist 44, Part 48 1A
1 Hanson Carl 19 43 Cherry Creek, Jt Dist 46S 49 1A
2 Hanson Maud 19 43 Cherry Creek, Jt Dist 46S 49 1A
3 Hanson Edith 19 43 Cherry Creek, Jt Dist 46S 49 1A
4 Hanson John 19 43 Cherry Creek, Jt Dist 46S 49 1A
5 Hanson Katherine 19 43 Cherry Creek, Jt Dist 46S 49 1A
6 Carlson Emiel 19 43 Cherry Creek, Jt Dist 46S 49 1A
7 Carlson Easther 19 43 Cherry Creek, Jt Dist 46S 49 1A
8 Carlson Elsie V 19 43 Cherry Creek, Jt Dist 46S 49 1A
9 Lord Marcellous 19 43 Cherry Creek, Jt Dist 46S 49 1A
10 Titetca Ray N 19 43 Cherry Creek, Jt Dist 46S 49 1A
11 Titetca Dorthy F 19 43 Cherry Creek, Jt Dist 46S 49 1A
12 Titetca Florence 19 43 Cherry Creek, Jt Dist 46S 49 1A
13 Titetca Robert 19 43 Cherry Creek, Jt Dist 46S 49 1A
14 Titetca Lewis 19 43 Cherry Creek, Jt Dist 46S 49 1A
15 Sargent Frank 19 43 Cherry Creek, Jt Dist 46S 49 1A
16 Sargent Guaryda 19 43 Cherry Creek, Jt Dist 46S 49 1A
17 Sargent Robert 19 43 Cherry Creek, Jt Dist 46S 49 1A
18 Sargent James 19 43 Cherry Creek, Jt Dist 46S 49 1A
19 Sargent William 19 43 Cherry Creek, Jt Dist 46S 49 1A
20 Strand Albert E 19 43 Cherry Creek, Jt Dist 46S 49 1A
21 Strand Elsie V 19 43 Cherry Creek, Jt Dist 46S 49 1A
22 Strand Oramund 19 43 Cherry Creek, Jt Dist 46S 49 1A
23 Strand George 19 43 Cherry Creek, Jt Dist 46S 49 1A
24 Strand Henry 19 43 Cherry Creek, Jt Dist 46S 49 1A
25 Dimich Mary 19 43 Cherry Creek, Jt Dist 46S 49 1A
26 Nigard Henry 19 43 Cherry Creek, Jt Dist 46S 49 1A
27 Hauge Ole M 19 43 Cherry Creek, Jt Dist 46S 49 1A
28 Hauge Christina 19 43 Cherry Creek, Jt Dist 46S 49 1A
29 Hauge Soren 19 43 Cherry Creek, Jt Dist 46S 49 1A
30 Hauge Donald 19 43 Cherry Creek, Jt Dist 46S 49 1A
31 Hauge Ronald W 19 43 Cherry Creek, Jt Dist 46S 49 1A
32 Hauge Adeline 19 43 Cherry Creek, Jt Dist 46S 49 1A
33 Berg Gaberal 19 43 Cherry Creek, Jt Dist 46S 49 1A
34 Berg Henry 19 43 Cherry Creek, Jt Dist 46S 49 1A
35 Berg Ruth N 19 43 Cherry Creek, Jt Dist 46S 49 1A
36 Berg John 19 43 Cherry Creek, Jt Dist 46S 49 1A
37 Berg Mary 19 43 Cherry Creek, Jt Dist 46S 49 1A
38 Berg Richard 19 43 Cherry Creek, Jt Dist 46S 49 1A
39 Titetca Anselme 19 43 Cherry Creek, Jt Dist 46S 49 1A
40 Titetca Mary 19 43 Cherry Creek, Jt Dist 46S 49 1A
41 Titetca Francis 19 43 Cherry Creek, Jt Dist 46S 49 1A
42 Titetca Donald 19 43 Cherry Creek, Jt Dist 46S 49 1A
43 Titetca John 19 43 Cherry Creek, Jt Dist 46S 49 1A
44 Titetca Leon 19 43 Cherry Creek, Jt Dist 46S 49 1A
45 Titetca Clarence 19 43 Cherry Creek, Jt Dist 46S 49 1A
46 Dyer Edward 19 43 Cherry Creek, Jt Dist 46S 49 1A
1 Bartell Henry 19 44 Tacy, Jt Dist 53S, Pt 50 1A Tracy?
2 Bartell Ida 19 44 Tacy, Jt Dist 53S, Pt 50 1A
3 Lord Melvin 19 44 Tacy, Jt Dist 53S, Pt 50 1A
4 Lord Effa 19 44 Tacy, Jt Dist 53S, Pt 50 1A
5 Hughes Claud  19 44 Tacy, Jt Dist 53S, Pt 50 1A
6 Hughes Robert 19 44 Tacy, Jt Dist 53S, Pt 50 1A
7 Maxey Ella 19 44 Tacy, Jt Dist 53S, Pt 50 1A
8 Maxey Fred 19 44 Tacy, Jt Dist 53S, Pt 50 1A
9 Williams Robert 19 44 Tacy, Jt Dist 53S, Pt 50 1A
10 Williams Inez 19 44 Tacy, Jt Dist 53S, Pt 50 1A
11 Williams Robert 19 44 Tacy, Jt Dist 53S, Pt 50 1A
12 Williams Alma A 19 44 Tacy, Jt Dist 53S, Pt 50 1A
13 Williams Perry 19 44 Tacy, Jt Dist 53S, Pt 50 1A
14 Williams Inez 19 44 Tacy, Jt Dist 53S, Pt 50 1A
1 Fulkerson Carl 19 47 Joint Dist 64, Part 53 1A
2 Fulkerson Inez 19 47 Joint Dist 64, Part 53 1A
3 Opland Martain 19 47 Joint Dist 64, Part 53 1A
4 Opland Sina 19 47 Joint Dist 64, Part 53 1A
5 Opland James 19 47 Joint Dist 64, Part 53 1A
6 Opland Gilbert 19 47 Joint Dist 64, Part 53 1A
7 Opland Margaret B 19 47 Joint Dist 64, Part 53 1A
8 Opland Loyde 19 47 Joint Dist 64, Part 53 1A
9 Opland Evelyn 19 47 Joint Dist 64, Part 53 1A
10 Griffiths Albert E 19 47 Joint Dist 64, Part 53 1A
11 Griffiths Katheran 19 47 Joint Dist 64, Part 53 1A
12 Dawson Westley 19 47 Joint Dist 64, Part 53 1A
1 Erickson Lewis N 19 48 Mountain View, Jt Dist 82 54 1A
2 Erickson Alma J 19 48 Mountain View, Jt Dist 82 54 1A
3 Erickson Lewis N, Jr 19 48 Mountain View, Jt Dist 82 54 1A
4 Monagl John P 19 48 Mountain View, Jt Dist 82 54 1A
5 Monagl Caroline G 19 48 Mountain View, Jt Dist 82 54 1A
6 Hamilton Orem S 19 48 Mountain View, Jt Dist 82 54 1A
7 Hamilton Catherine D 19 48 Mountain View, Jt Dist 82 54 1A
8 Hamilton Manley M 19 48 Mountain View, Jt Dist 82 54 1A
9 Hamilton Robert S 19 48 Mountain View, Jt Dist 82 54 1A
10 Hamilton Stanley M 19 48 Mountain View, Jt Dist 82 54 1A
11 Prieba Herman 19 48 Mountain View, Jt Dist 82 54 1A
12 Prieba Minnie C 19 48 Mountain View, Jt Dist 82 54 1A
13 Anderson Lester J 19 48 Mountain View, Jt Dist 82 54 1A
14 Anderson Anna J 19 48 Mountain View, Jt Dist 82 54 1A
15 Anderson Harold T 19 48 Mountain View, Jt Dist 82 54 1A
16 Anderson Florence G 19 48 Mountain View, Jt Dist 82 54 1A
17 Marking August P 19 48 Mountain View, Jt Dist 82 54 1A
18 Marking Nannie S 19 48 Mountain View, Jt Dist 82 54 1A
19 Marking Wallace L 19 48 Mountain View, Jt Dist 82 54 1A
20 Olenger Benjamin 19 48 Mountain View, Jt Dist 82 54 1A
21 Olenger Anna G 19 48 Mountain View, Jt Dist 82 54 1A
22 Egge Charles B 19 48 Mountain View, Jt Dist 82 54 1A
23 Egge clara 19 48 Mountain View, Jt Dist 82 54 1A
24 Egge Charles B, Jr 19 48 Mountain View, Jt Dist 82 54 1A
25 Egge Jean R 19 48 Mountain View, Jt Dist 82 54 1A
26 Egge Duane E 19 48 Mountain View, Jt Dist 82 54 1A
27 Hendershott Charles W 19 48 Mountain View, Jt Dist 82 54 1A
28 Hendershott Florence S 19 48 Mountain View, Jt Dist 82 54 1A
29 Hendershott Fred C 19 48 Mountain View, Jt Dist 82 54 1A
30 Lehfeldt Charles D 19 48 Mountain View, Jt Dist 82 54 1A
31 Neiss Julius 19 48 Mountain View, Jt Dist 82 54 1A
33 Manuell Madge T 19 48 Mountain View, Jt Dist 82 54 1A Boarder w/family, line 4
1 Jansen John G 19 49 Rocky Ridge, Jt Dist 85,Pt 55 1A
2 Jansen Helen 19 49 Rocky Ridge, Jt Dist 85,Pt 55 1A
3 Jansen Rolland A 19 49 Rocky Ridge, Jt Dist 85,Pt 55 1A
4 Jansen Wilbur H 19 49 Rocky Ridge, Jt Dist 85,Pt 55 1A
5 Wilke Michel 19 49 Rocky Ridge, Jt Dist 85,Pt 55 1A
6 Rohrdanz Laurand 19 49 Rocky Ridge, Jt Dist 85,Pt 55 1A
7 Rohrdanz Hildgarde P 19 49 Rocky Ridge, Jt Dist 85,Pt 55 1A
8 Wickstrum Emil R 19 49 Rocky Ridge, Jt Dist 85,Pt 55 1A
9 Wickstrum Laurel M 19 49 Rocky Ridge, Jt Dist 85,Pt 55 1A
10 Wickstrum Billy E 19 49 Rocky Ridge, Jt Dist 85,Pt 55 1A
11 Wickstrum Robert A 19 49 Rocky Ridge, Jt Dist 85,Pt 55 1A
12 Lamers William 19 49 Rocky Ridge, Jt Dist 85,Pt 55 1A
13 Lamers Alice L 19 49 Rocky Ridge, Jt Dist 85,Pt 55 1A
14 Lamers Margaret 19 49 Rocky Ridge, Jt Dist 85,Pt 55 1A
15 Lamers John 19 49 Rocky Ridge, Jt Dist 85,Pt 55 1A
16 Lamers Frances G 19 49 Rocky Ridge, Jt Dist 85,Pt 55 1A
17 Meade Kathryn 19 49 Rocky Ridge, Jt Dist 85,Pt 55 1A
18 Olsen Edward H 19 49 Rocky Ridge, Jt Dist 85,Pt 55 1A
19 Olsen Myrtle A 19 49 Rocky Ridge, Jt Dist 85,Pt 55 1A
20 Olsen Ione 19 49 Rocky Ridge, Jt Dist 85,Pt 55 1A
21 Olsen Walter  19 49 Rocky Ridge, Jt Dist 85,Pt 55 1A
22 Critzer Charley 19 49 Rocky Ridge, Jt Dist 85,Pt 55 1A
1 Anderson Carl A 19 50 Timber Butte, Jt Dist 89,Pt 56 1A
2 Legg Alexander 19 50 Timber Butte, Jt Dist 89,Pt 56 1A
3 Anderson Cara E 19 50 Timber Butte, Jt Dist 89,Pt 56 1A
4 Anderson Einer H 19 50 Timber Butte, Jt Dist 89,Pt 56 1A
5 Anderson Ellen T 19 50 Timber Butte, Jt Dist 89,Pt 56 1A
6 Anderson James F 19 50 Timber Butte, Jt Dist 89,Pt 56 1A
7 Anderson Evelyn M 19 50 Timber Butte, Jt Dist 89,Pt 56 1A
8 Anderson Bessie R 19 50 Timber Butte, Jt Dist 89,Pt 56 1A
9 Stanford Carl H 19 50 Timber Butte, Jt Dist 89,Pt 56 1A
10 Stanford Sadye A 19 50 Timber Butte, Jt Dist 89,Pt 56 1A
11 Koski Lil E 19 50 Timber Butte, Jt Dist 89,Pt 56 1A
12 Carlson John W 19 50 Timber Butte, Jt Dist 89,Pt 56 1A
13 Carlson Elva M 19 50 Timber Butte, Jt Dist 89,Pt 56 1A