Jefferson County Montana 1930 US Federal Census
LINE SURNAME GIVEN NAME JEFFERSON CO# ED# CITY/TWP PG# SH# COMMENTS
1 Haab John J 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1A  
2 Haab Katherine 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1A  
3 Haab Albert 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1A  
4 Winslow Thomas 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1A  
5 Winslow Frances 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1A  
6 Aman Charles 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1A  
7 Dahl Samuel 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1A  
8 Dahl Bertha 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1A  
9 Dahl Charles 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1A  
10 Dahl Oscar 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1A  
11 Dahl Charlotte 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1A  
12 Dahl Samuel 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1A  
13 Murray Michael 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1A  
14 McCormick James 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1A  
15 Kahler Jacob 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1A  
16 Peterson Mathew 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1A  
17 Mann William A 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1A  
18 Mann Sarah L 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1A  
19 Mann James H 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1A  
20 Mann Wilma 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1A  
21 Lohrer Albert 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1A  
22 Lohrer Albert 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1A  
23 Lohrer Walter 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1A  
24 McPhee Mina B 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1A  
25 Russell Geo 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1A  
26 Rioch James 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1A  
27 Rex Wilson 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1A  
28 Johnson Albin 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1A  
29 Hersey Albert 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1A  
30 Hersey Ora 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1A  
31 Hersey Albert 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1A  
32 Hersey Rozella 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1A  
33 Hersey Ruth 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1A  
34 Hersey William 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1A  
35 Herman Wayne 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1A  
36 Herman Mildred 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1A  
37 Herman Lois 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1A  
38 Herman Betty 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1A  
39 Herman Marilyn 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1A  
40 Herman Gladys 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1A  
41 Strobel  Robert 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1A  
42 Strobel Laura 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1A  
43 Samson Ottocar 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1A  
44 Samson Dorothy 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1A  
45 Samson Robert 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1A  
46 Samson Betty Laura 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1A  
47 Vollin Louis 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1A  
48 Vollin Anna 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1A  
49 King Alice 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1A  
50 Peterson August 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1A  
51 Rusek Leon 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1B
52 Rusek Laura 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1B
53 Woods Glenn 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1B
54 Woods Ruby 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1B
55 Woods Charles N 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1B
56 Holsclaw JR 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1B
57 Holsclaw Cora 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1B
58 Holsclaw Gwendolyn 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1B
59 Holsclaw Warren 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1B
60 Holsclaw Robert 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1B
61 Holsclaw Wanda 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1B
62 Holsclaw John 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1B
63 Smith Herman 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1B
64 Smith Agnes 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1B
65 Smith William 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1B
66 Smith Frank 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1B
67 Smith Anna 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1B
68 Cutler PA 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1B
69 Cutler Vivian 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1B
70 Cutler PR 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1B
71 Cutler Jacob 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1B
72 Hilman FW 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1B
73 Beebe Melvin 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1B
74 Beebe Ann 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1B
75 Beebe Roy 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1B
76 Beebe Frank 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1B
77 Hayner Mark A 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1B
78 Hayner  Alvilda 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1B
79 Haynes Dora 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1B
80 Haynes Alfred 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1B
81 Haynes John 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1B
82 Haynes Martha 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1B
83 Haynes Jean 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1B
84 Haynes Gwendolyn 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1B
85 Haynes John 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1B
86 Haynes David 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 233 1B
1 Battershell Leroy R 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2A
2 Battershell Dorothy A 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2A
3 Battershell Evelyn 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2A
4 Battershell Mathew 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2A
5 Battershell Leroy Jr 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2A
6 Battershell George 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2A
7 Battershell Marion 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2A
8 Rudio Meba 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2A
9 Rudio Douglas JR 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2A
10 Haab August 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2A
11 Haab Linda 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2A
12 Haab Thane 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2A
13 White Mack 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2A
14 White Josephine 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2A
15 Deegan Sidney 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2A
16 Saxbury John 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2A
17 Saxbury Julia 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2A
18 Saxbury Wanida 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2A
19 Saxbury John Jr 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2A
20 Cooper James J 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2A
21 Cooper Dora 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2A
22 Cooper Marabelle 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2A
23 Cooper Jack RJ 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2A
24 Bowman Henry 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2A
25 Bowman Evida 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2A
26 Taft Albert 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2A
27 Taft Letha 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2A
28 Taft Vivian 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2A
29 Taft Mildred 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2A
30 Taft Albert 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2A
31 Taft Joyce 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2A
32 Taft Viva 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2A
33 Taft Jack 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2A
34 Taft Alline 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2A
35 Lechner George 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2A
36 Lechner Alta 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2A
37 Lechner Stanley 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2A
38 Lechner William 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2A
39 Lechner Rosabelle 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2A
40 Jensen Christopher 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2A
41 Jensen Mary 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2A
42 Jensen Clarence 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2A
43 Jacobson Henry 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2A
44 Glover Alice 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2A
45 Glover Helen 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2A
46 Glover Ervan 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2A
47 Glover Stanford 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2A
48 Glover Lulu 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2A
49 Glover Donna 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2A
50 Rettie William 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2A
51 Lindsay Illine 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2B
52 Lindsay Robert 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2B
53 Lindsay Leslie 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2B
54 Osmundson Daniel 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2B
55 Osmundson Esther 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2B
56 Osmundson June 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2B
57 Anderson Anton 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2B
58 Anderson Eva 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2B
59 Anderson Evelyn 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2B
60 Anderson Earl 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2B
61 Peltzer Aurora 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2B
62 Peltzer Harry 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2B
63 Peltzer Harold 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2B
64 Peltzer Elsie 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2B
65 Antilla Julia 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2B
66 Hanna Oscar 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2B
67 Hanna Irene 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2B
68 Hanna Estella 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2B
69 Hanna Raymond 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2B
70 Hanna Vivian 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2B
71 Powell Harold 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2B
72 Munson Andrew 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2B
73 McPhee Harold 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2B
74 McPhee Hattie 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2B
75 Battershell William 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2B
76 Battershell Ella 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2B
77 McEachren John 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2B
78 McEachren Aurelia 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2B
79 McEachren Mary R 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2B
80 McEachren Daniel 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2B
81 McEachren Patricia 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2B
82 McEachren John V 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2B
83 Knisel Martin 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2B
84 Lindquist Frank 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2B
85 Carlson Peter 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2B
86 Siki George 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2B
87 Connors Harry L 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2B
88 Connors Aalbertha 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2B
89 Connor Eugene 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2B
90 Lindgren RV 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2B
91 Lindgren Anna 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2B
92 Brown Una 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2B
93 Apt Aline 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 234 2B
1 Britt John H 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 235 3A Alhambra
2 Britt Grace 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 235 3A Alhambra
3 Britt James 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 235 3A Alhambra
4 Britt Harold 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 235 3A Alhambra
5 Britt Frank 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 235 3A Alhambra
6 Benson Charles 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 235 3A Alhambra
7 Benson Helen 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 235 3A Alhambra
8 Benson Carl 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 235 3A Alhambra
9 Benson Bertha 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 235 3A Alhambra
10 Benson Kathryn 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 235 3A Alhambra
11 Benson Martha 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 235 3A Alhambra
12 Benson Walter 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 235 3A Alhambra
13 Redding Arthur 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 235 3A Alhambra
14 Redding Maud 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 235 3A Alhambra
15 Redding Ethel 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 235 3A Alhambra
16 Staph Henry 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 235 3A Alhambra
17 Williamson JD 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 235 3A Alhambra
18 Williamson Lulu 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 235 3A Alhambra
19 McCoy Leonard 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 235 3A Alhambra
20 McCoy Irma 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 235 3A Alhambra
21 McCoy Joyce 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 235 3A Alhambra
22 Sullivan Michael 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 235 3A Alhambra
23 Sullivan Margaret 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 235 3A Alhambra
24 Salo Victor 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 235 3A Alhambra
25 Huston Mark 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 235 3A Alhambra
26 Ray Edward 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 235 3A Alhambra
27 Oher Julius 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 235 3A Alhambra
28 Ozark Stanley 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 235 3A Alhambra
29 Nelligan Michael 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 235 3A Alhambra
30 Nelligan Pearl 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 235 3A Alhambra
31 Mackey Clara 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 235 3A Alhambra
32 Hahn 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 235 3A Alhambra
33 Reilly Edward 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 235 3A Alhambra
34 Ziegler William 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 235 3A Alhambra
35 Adcock Jacob 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 235 3A Alhambra
36 Paul George 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 235 3A Alhambra
37 Paul Edna 22 22 1 Clancy, Sch Dist 1 235 3A Alhambra
1 Erickson Frank O 22 22 2 Jefferson City, Dist 2 236 1A
2 Erickson Hedwig M 22 22 2 Jefferson City, Dist 2 236 1A
3 Erickson Albert A 22 22 2 Jefferson City, Dist 2 236 1A
4 Erickson Berna H 22 22 2 Jefferson City, Dist 2 236 1A
5 Erickson Robert 22 22 2 Jefferson City, Dist 2 236 1A
6 Erickson Ernest M 22 22 2 Jefferson City, Dist 2 236 1A
7 Erickson Bertha A 22 22 2 Jefferson City, Dist 2 236 1A
8 Erickson Edwin 22 22 2 Jefferson City, Dist 2 236 1A
9 Slenet Aalak 22 22 2 Jefferson City, Dist 2 236 1A
10 Willliams Ida 22 22 2 Jefferson City, Dist 2 236 1A
11 Willliams Marion  22 22 2 Jefferson City, Dist 2 236 1A
12 Willliams Ida 22 22 2 Jefferson City, Dist 2 236 1A
13 Brown Charles E 22 22 2 Jefferson City, Dist 2 236 1A
14 Brown Lenerd 22 22 2 Jefferson City, Dist 2 236 1A
15 Brown Edgar G 22 22 2 Jefferson City, Dist 2 236 1A
16 Brown Lester T 22 22 2 Jefferson City, Dist 2 236 1A
17 Brown Richard 22 22 2 Jefferson City, Dist 2 236 1A
18 Brown Mary E 22 22 2 Jefferson City, Dist 2 236 1A
19 Ritchie Carey T 22 22 2 Jefferson City, Dist 2 236 1A
20 Ritchie Buelah 22 22 2 Jefferson City, Dist 2 236 1A
21 Marks Alfred I 22 22 2 Jefferson City, Dist 2 236 1A
22 Marks Issabelle 22 22 2 Jefferson City, Dist 2 236 1A
23 Marks Mary E 22 22 2 Jefferson City, Dist 2 236 1A
24 Schwabauer Geo 22 22 2 Jefferson City, Dist 2 236 1A
25 Rece David 22 22 2 Jefferson City, Dist 2 236 1A
26 Fisher John A 22 22 2 Jefferson City, Dist 2 236 1A
27 Madsen Christian 22 22 2 Jefferson City, Dist 2 236 1A
28 Madsen Larsina 22 22 2 Jefferson City, Dist 2 236 1A
29 Madsen Theodore 22 22 2 Jefferson City, Dist 2 236 1A
30 Madison Henry M 22 22 2 Jefferson City, Dist 2 236 1A
31 Madison Dorris H 22 22 2 Jefferson City, Dist 2 236 1A
32 Madison Louise H 22 22 2 Jefferson City, Dist 2 236 1A
33 Madison Fred K 22 22 2 Jefferson City, Dist 2 236 1A
34 Callaghan Batt 22 22 2 Jefferson City, Dist 2 236 1A
35 Allison Frank 22 22 2 Jefferson City, Dist 2 236 1A
36 Schnider Louis 22 22 2 Jefferson City, Dist 2 236 1A
1 LeRoy Peter S 22 22 2 Jefferson City, Dist 2 237 2A
2 LeRoy Emma H 22 22 2 Jefferson City, Dist 2 237 2A
3 Rhodes Ethel 22 22 2 Jefferson City, Dist 2 237 2A
4 Rhodes Monida 22 22 2 Jefferson City, Dist 2 237 2A
5 Madison Arthur W 22 22 2 Jefferson City, Dist 2 237 2A
6 Madison Edith W 22 22 2 Jefferson City, Dist 2 237 2A
7 Madison Arthur W  Jr 22 22 2 Jefferson City, Dist 2 237 2A
8 Buhrer Jacob 22 22 2 Jefferson City, Dist 2 237 2A
9 Buhrer Thersa 22 22 2 Jefferson City, Dist 2 237 2A
10 Buhrer Jack I 22 22 2 Jefferson City, Dist 2 237 2A
11 Buhrer Gertie 22 22 2 Jefferson City, Dist 2 237 2A
12 Buhrer Walter P 22 22 2 Jefferson City, Dist 2 237 2A
13 Nelson Alice H 22 22 2 Jefferson City, Dist 2 237 2A
14 Hanna Jordan 22 22 2 Jefferson City, Dist 2 237 2A
15 Hanna Ruby 22 22 2 Jefferson City, Dist 2 237 2A
16 Dever Lee 22 22 2 Jefferson City, Dist 2 237 2A
17 Reilly James A 22 22 2 Jefferson City, Dist 2 237 2A
18 Reilly Rachel J 22 22 2 Jefferson City, Dist 2 237 2A
19 Reilly Thomas J 22 22 2 Jefferson City, Dist 2 237 2A
20 Reilly Doris M 22 22 2 Jefferson City, Dist 2 237 2A
21 Reilly Ruth Ann 22 22 2 Jefferson City, Dist 2 237 2A
22 Reilly Seth M 22 22 2 Jefferson City, Dist 2 237 2A
23 Emerson Ralph W 22 22 2 Jefferson City, Dist 2 237 2A
24 Emerson Ethel 22 22 2 Jefferson City, Dist 2 237 2A
25 Griffin Edward 22 22 2 Jefferson City, Dist 2 237 2A
26 Dixon Frank 22 22 2 Jefferson City, Dist 2 237 2A
27 Dixon Ellen 22 22 2 Jefferson City, Dist 2 237 2A
28 Dixon Margaret A  22 22 2 Jefferson City, Dist 2 237 2A
29 Dixon Marjorie 22 22 2 Jefferson City, Dist 2 237 2A
30 Dixon Norman 22 22 2 Jefferson City, Dist 2 237 2A
31 Dixon William 22 22 2 Jefferson City, Dist 2 237 2A
32 Dobler Michael 22 22 2 Jefferson City, Dist 2 237 2A
33 Erickson Frank E 22 22 2 Jefferson City, Dist 2 237 2A
34 Erickson Alta 22 22 2 Jefferson City, Dist 2 237 2A
35 Couer Stephen 22 22 2 Jefferson City, Dist 2 237 2A
1 Nyland Oscar 22 22 3 Jefferson City, Dist 2 238 1A
2 Nyland Harvey 22 22 3 Wickes, Dist 3 238 1A
3 Nyland Ablert 22 22 3 Wickes, Dist 3 238 1A
4 Karppo Joseph 22 22 3 Wickes, Dist 3 238 1A
5 Riley John 22 22 3 Wickes, Dist 3 238 1A
6 Riley Gertrude 22 22 3 Wickes, Dist 3 238 1A
7 Riley Mildred 22 22 3 Wickes, Dist 3 238 1A
8 Riley Stanley 22 22 3 Wickes, Dist 3 238 1A
9 Riley Clarence 22 22 3 Wickes, Dist 3 238 1A
10 Fredrickson Tobias 22 22 3 Wickes, Dist 3 238 1A
11 Riley William 22 22 3 Wickes, Dist 3 238 1A
12 Rogers Frank 22 22 3 Wickes, Dist 3 238 1A
13 Rogers Belle 22 22 3 Wickes, Dist 3 238 1A
14 Viccherry Ernest 22 22 3 Wickes, Dist 3 238 1A
15 Viccherry Blanche 22 22 3 Wickes, Dist 3 238 1A
16 Viccherry Glenn 22 22 3 Wickes, Dist 3 238 1A
17 Viccherry Clyde 22 22 3 Wickes, Dist 3 238 1A
18 Blixt Greata 22 22 3 Wickes, Dist 3 238 1A
19 Blixt Ende 22 22 3 Wickes, Dist 3 238 1A
20 Blixt Vincent 22 22 3 Wickes, Dist 3 238 1A
21 Blixt Tiva 22 22 3 Wickes, Dist 3 238 1A
22 Blixt Tom 22 22 3 Wickes, Dist 3 238 1A
23 Mackey Edward 22 22 3 Wickes, Dist 3 238 1A
24 Mulla Matt 22 22 3 Wickes, Dist 3 238 1A
25 Paice Mary 22 22 3 Wickes, Dist 3 238 1A
26 Telji Hugo  22 22 3 Wickes, Dist 3 238 1A
27 Telji Verno 22 22 3 Wickes, Dist 3 238 1A
28 Bourquin Emil 22 22 3 Wickes, Dist 3 238 1A
29 Bourquin Mytrle 22 22 3 Wickes, Dist 3 238 1A
30 Bourquin George 22 22 3 Wickes, Dist 3 238 1A
31 Bourquin Lorrine 22 22 3 Wickes, Dist 3 238 1A
32 Bourquin Jack 22 22 3 Wickes, Dist 3 238 1A
33 Hoalquin Ole 22 22 3 Wickes, Dist 3 238 1A
34 Turner Charles 22 22 3 Wickes, Dist 3 238 1A
35 Turner Mary 22 22 3 Wickes, Dist 3 238 1A
36 Turner Rupert 22 22 3 Wickes, Dist 3 238 1A
37 Turner Emmett 22 22 3 Wickes, Dist 3 238 1A
38 Turner Vern 22 22 3 Wickes, Dist 3 238 1A
39 Franklin Terry 22 22 3 Wickes, Dist 3 238 1A
40 Manely Zelia 22 22 3 Wickes, Dist 3 238 1A
41 Manely Martha 22 22 3 Wickes, Dist 3 238 1A
42 Manely Esther 22 22 3 Wickes, Dist 3 238 1A
43 Manely Hazel 22 22 3 Wickes, Dist 3 238 1A
44 Manely Martin 22 22 3 Wickes, Dist 3 238 1A
45 Manely Arne 22 22 3 Wickes, Dist 3 238 1A
46 Simi Hilda 22 22 3 Wickes, Dist 3 238 1A
47 Simi Averell 22 22 3 Wickes, Dist 3 238 1A
48 Simi Lenoard 22 22 3 Wickes, Dist 3 238 1A
49 Sandquist Theodore 22 22 3 Wickes, Dist 3 238 1A
50 Sandquist Islta 22 22 3 Wickes, Dist 3 238 1A
51 Saari Manda 22 22 3 Wickes, Dist 3 238 1B
52 Saari Henery 22 22 3 Wickes, Dist 3 238 1B
53 Saari Elil 22 22 3 Wickes, Dist 3 238 1B
54 Simi John 22 22 3 Wickes, Dist 3 238 1B
55 Simi Irene 22 22 3 Wickes, Dist 3 238 1B
56 Simi Eugene 22 22 3 Wickes, Dist 3 238 1B
57 Anderson John  22 22 3 Wickes, Dist 3 238 1B
58 Kanu Oscar 22 22 3 Wickes, Dist 3 238 1B
59 Kanu Jon 22 22 3 Wickes, Dist 3 238 1B
60 Nicholia Verna 22 22 3 Wickes, Dist 3 238 1B
61 Nicholia Hilmi 22 22 3 Wickes, Dist 3 238 1B
62 Nicholia Kerti 22 22 3 Wickes, Dist 3 238 1B
63 Wearesa Helma 22 22 3 Wickes, Dist 3 238 1B
64 Wearesa Linno 22 22 3 Wickes, Dist 3 238 1B
65 Wearesa Lyye 22 22 3 Wickes, Dist 3 238 1B
66 Niannia David 22 22 3 Wickes, Dist 3 238 1B
67 Niannia Teronia 22 22 3 Wickes, Dist 3 238 1B
68 Niannia Norma 22 22 3 Wickes, Dist 3 238 1B
69 Rule Charles 22 22 3 Wickes, Dist 3 238 1B
70 Ditch John 22 22 3 Wickes, Dist 3 238 1B
71 Wickersheim Elnore 22 22 3 Wickes, Dist 3 238 1B
72 Wickersheim Chris 22 22 3 Wickes, Dist 3 238 1B
73 Wickersheim Henry 22 22 3 Wickes, Dist 3 238 1B
74 Nivan Mike 22 22 3 Wickes, Dist 3 238 1B
1 Sreada Joe 22 22 3 Wickes, Dist 3 239 2A Portal
2 Johnson Ludwig 22 22 3 Wickes, Dist 3 239 2A Portal
3 Paulos William 22 22 3 Wickes, Dist 3 239 2A Portal
4 Paulos Lily 22 22 3 Wickes, Dist 3 239 2A Portal
5 Cumming Dan 22 22 3 Wickes, Dist 3 239 2A Portal
6 Cortez Fidel 22 22 3 Wickes, Dist 3 239 2A Portal
7 Meyers Costro 22 22 3 Wickes, Dist 3 239 2A Portal
8 Herriera Jesus 22 22 3 Wickes, Dist 3 239 2A Portal
9 Ramos John 22 22 3 Wickes, Dist 3 239 2A Portal
10 Real Quinton 22 22 3 Wickes, Dist 3 239 2A Portal
1 Dalbec Fred J 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1A
2 Dalbec Mary 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1A
3 Dalbec Fredrik C 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1A
4 Dalbec Marguerita H 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1A
5 Dalbec Vernon F 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1A
6 Dalbec Joan M 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1A
7 Becker John H 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1A
8 Loiselle Henry E 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1A
9 Loiselle Rose Anne 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1A
10 Loiselle Arthur E 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1A
11 Loiselle Alma E 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1A
12 Linthacum Victor T 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1A
13 Linthacum Isabel R 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1A
14 Linthacum Charles I 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1A
15 Parker James G 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1A
16 Parker Alice R 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1A
17 Parker Edward D 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1A
18 Parker Thomas E 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1A
19 Brothers William F 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1A
20 Brothers Elizabeth S 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1A
21 Chouquer Joy M 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1A
22 Chouquer Julio T 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1A
23 Riley Willard B 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1A
24 Riley Susie M 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1A
25 Thompson Theodore L 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1A
26 Thompson Martha J 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1A
27 Kostad Lena 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1A
28 Kostad John W 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1A
29 Kostad Katherine 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1A
30 Kostad Arthur L 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1A
31 Saxbury Harvey F 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1A
32 Saxbury Isabelle E 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1A
33 VanVlack Harold D 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1A
34 VanVlack Vera 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1A
35 VanVlack Harold W 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1A
36 VanVlack Edward E 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1A
37 VanVlack Ruth A 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1A
38 VanVlack Charles D 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1A
39 Jackson Carrie M 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1A
40 Jackson Louise K 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1A
41 Hopkins Mary E 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1A
42 Suhr Lois N 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1A
43 Nugent George A 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1A
44 Nugent Vera C 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1A
45 Cooper Edgar J 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1A
46 Cooper Geneive 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1A
47 Cooper Robert A 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1A
48 Cooper Evelyn M 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1A
49 Curtiss Mortimer E 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1A
50 Knuteson Archie E 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1A
51 Armes Albert I 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1B
52 Armes Norma P 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1B
53 Armes Albert C 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1B
54 Thienes Nicholas J 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1B
55 Brothers Catherine M 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1B
56 Alt Albert H 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1B
57 Madden Alice M 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1B
58 Kelleher Daniel 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1B
59 Maier Henry 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1B
60 Maier Josephine 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1B
61 Maky Sophie 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1B
62 Maky Teane 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1B
63 Maky Effie 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1B
64 Maky Arnie 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1B
65 Maky Raymond 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1B
66 Maky Lauretta 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1B
67 Filpula Matt 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1B
68 Filpula Manda 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1B
69 Wilson William D 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1B
70 White Arthur P 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1B
71 Berry Charles A 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1B
72 Berry Lillie C 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1B
73 Berry Robert A 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1B
74 Berry Dorothy A 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1B
75 Berry Frances E 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1B
76 Curtiss James K 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1B
77 Curtiss Maud 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1B
78 Curtiss Jean M 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1B
79 Shade John W 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1B
80 Pekkala Frank 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1B
81 Mack Richard 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1B
82 Kephart Ray D 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1B
83 Kephart Mirtle 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1B
84 Madden Alta B  22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1B
85 Madden Ceclia M F 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1B
86 Madden Bradley A 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1B
87 Madden James E 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1B
88 Madden Alice M 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1B
89 Brooks Clifford A 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1B
90 Brooks Cecilia T 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1B
91 Collins Milton E 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1B
92 Collins Emma J 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1B
93 Collins Charlie M 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1B
94 Barraugh Mable 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1B
95 Barraugh Virginia 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1B
96 Neva Daniel 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1B
97 Kauppi Jacob 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1B
98 Kauppi Mike 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1B
99 Sanders Mary B 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1B
100 Longfellow Arthur A  22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 240 1B
1 George Paul 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2A
2 George Elvire 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2A
3 George Silven G 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2A
4 George Joseph M 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2A
5 George Charlie F 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2A
6 Otto Anton 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2A
7 Mleaur Antone 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2A
8 Skolberg Frank 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2A
9 Stabler James H 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2A
10 Tull James H 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2A
11 Jones Clayton E 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2A
12 Jones Hazel M 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2A
13 Jones Donald C 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2A
14 Jones Dortothy H 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2A
15 Freeborn Morrey L 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2A
16 Freeborn Phoebe M 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2A
17 Freeborn J Richard 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2A
18 Freeborn Modecai 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2A
19 Kosola Mary 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2A
20 Kosola Florence 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2A
21 Kosola Matt J 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2A
22 Lipskey Anna 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2A
23 Lipskey Ernest L 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2A
24 Stroski Lucille F 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2A
25 Stroski Mike W 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2A
26 Stroski Ernest J 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2A
27 Stroski Helen  L 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2A
28 Stroski Clarence A 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2A
29 Taylor Joseph M 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2A
30 Schader August 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2A
31 Knight Martin 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2A
32 Knight Gertrude 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2A
33 Black Rex V 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2A
34 Roe Elfonzo R 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2A
35 Roe Cecile A 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2A
36 Roe Margaret P 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2A
37 Roe William G 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2A
38 Roe Alford R 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2A
39 Roe Louise C 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2A
40 Roe Dorthy J 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2A
41 Roe Betty M 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2A
42 Fallis John 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2A
43 Fallis Hilda C 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2A
44 Fallis William R 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2A
45 Antonovich Chris K 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2A
46 Isaacson George 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2A
47 Roe Lilburn F 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2A
48 Roe Lulu M 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2A
49 Peterson Hans 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2A
50 Wyatt Laura A 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2A
51 Bullock Delbert R 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2B
52 Bullock Jessie E 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2B
53 Bullock Chester A 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2B
54 Jackson Drew W 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2B
55 Jackson Uretta A 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2B
56 Jackson Wilber N 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2B
57 Nyland Buford J 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2B
58 Nyland Bertha M 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2B
59 Bullock Allen E 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2B
60 Bullock Francis J 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2B
61 Marquardt Elizabeth 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2B
62 Pierce Robert H  22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2B
63 Pierce Laura N 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2B
64 Muehlfeit Joseph 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2B
65 Muehlfeit Bessie E 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2B
66 Muehlfeit Klotilda 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2B
67 Budde William 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2B
68 Peters William A 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2B
69 Andolsek Joseph W 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2B
70 Brothers Regina E 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2B
71 Brothers Charles B 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2B
72 Brothers Frank J 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2B
73 Brothers Chauncey E 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2B
74 Brothers Josephine A 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2B
75 Brothers Aldie M 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2B
76 Brothers Lois M 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2B
77 Axtell Curtis H 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2B
78 Axtell Julia A 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2B
79 Huntley Derry E 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2B
80 Wallin John E 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2B
81 Wallin Caroline 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2B
82 Bragg Richard P 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2B
83 Bragg Silva M 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2B
84 Bragg James P 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2B
85 Bragg Laurence B 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2B
86 Bragg Len L 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2B
87 Rawlings Charles M 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2B
88 Stillman Eugine H 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2B
89 Parr Carrie 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2B
90 Parr William 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2B
91 Parr Montana 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2B
92 Parr Jack 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2B
93 Rule John H 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2B
94 Rule Epie 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2B
95 Rudquist Axel R 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2B
96 Rudquist Emma D 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2B
97 Antonovich Mark 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2B
98 Lee Norman A 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2B
99 Sandquist Waldmer 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2B
100 Sandquist Lydia M 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 241 2B
1 Jepsen James A 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3A
2 Jepsen Isabel M 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3A
3 Jepsen Ray 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3A
4 Kilburn Albert S 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3A
5 Kilburn Anna M 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3A
6 Kilburn Lillian E 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3A
7 Kilburn Ethel L 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3A
8 Kilburn Helen M 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3A
9 Wedberg Charles 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3A
10 Wedberg Emma 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3A
11 Wedberg John T 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3A
12 Wedberg May M 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3A
13 Wedberg Agnes M 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3A
14 Bullock Charles M 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3A
15 Bullock Edyth P 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3A
16 Bailey Howard G 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3A
17 Bailey Cecil R 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3A
18 Bailey Robert I 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3A
19 Bullock Georgie A 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3A
20 Bailey Leonard J 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3A
21 Freeborn August S 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3A
22 Mott Emma L 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3A
23 Bailey James M 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3A
24 Bailey James Jr M 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3A
25 Bar John 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3A
26 Early Mike 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3A
27 Cork Vincent 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3A
28 Camp Gerard T 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3A
29 Camp Minnie H 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3A
30 Jauques Louis 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3A
31 Jauques Lillie 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3A
32 Johnson Louis 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3A
33 Sullivan Helen F 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3A
34 Hriston Peter L 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3A
35 Hriston May 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3A
36 Hriston Lucas E 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3A
37 Hriston Catherine P 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3A
38 Hussen Allie 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3A
39 Obidoza Henry P 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3A
40 Sherra Tony E 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3A
41 Siakio Nick 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3A
42 Ulsher Andrew 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3A
43 Dorrier Felix 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3A
44 Malerbi Archie 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3A
45 Regan Alvina A 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3A
46 Fee Nimrod R 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3A
47 Fee Fern M 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3A
48 Fee Billie 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3A
49 Fee M Jeane 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3A
50 Anderson Swan 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3A
51 Maule John 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3B
52 Wareham Van M 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3B
53 Burnham M Ray 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3B
54 Sponheim Louis 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3B
55 Sponheim Anna 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3B
56 Sponheim Louisa A 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3B
57 Beck Elise S 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3B
58 Berry Kathryn J Weber 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3B
59 Denbow Leanor 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3B
60 Hopkins Truman B 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3B
61 Hopkins Hazel A 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3B
62 Hopkins Josephine M 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3B
63 Thompson  John A 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3B
64 Thompson  Vivian 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3B
65 Nelson                      Henry 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3B
66 Nelson                      Nellie L 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3B
67 Nelson                      Dortha M 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3B
68 Nelson                      Luceille B 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3B
69 Smith Minie 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3B
70 Crosier Mary A 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3B
71 Crosier William J 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3B
72 Crosier Alfred G 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3B
73 Crosier Leoni C 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3B
74 Streib Richard W 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3B
75 Streib Josie I 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3B
76 Wood Emery C 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3B
77 Wood Ella M 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3B
78 Wood Charles E 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3B
79 Lenoir William R 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3B
80 Hogan Bernard M 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3B
81 Hogan Ellen 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3B
82 Hogan Heugh E 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3B
83 Hogan Bernadine F 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3B
84 Keddelsen Olie 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3B
85 Connor Elizabeth 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3B
86 Hall Glenn 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3B
87 Fleming Alta E 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3B
88 Fleming Francis J 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3B
89 Birchofbergor Joseph A 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3B
90 Schmit Fred 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3B
91 Schmit Mrs Fred 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3B
92 Schueler Walter P 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3B
93 Norris Evert 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3B
94 Caron Charles 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3B
95 Pierce Emma 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3B
96 Bryner Clark 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3B
97 King Charles B 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3B
98 White Wesley G 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3B
99 Hutchison Christopher 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3B
100 Jackson Benjamin F 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 242 3B
1 Anderson Selma 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 243 4A
2 Anderson Helen 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 243 4A
3 Smith Edward H 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 243 4A
4 Jones Fredrick H 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 243 4A
5 Johnson Edward 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 243 4A
6 Atwater Mary M 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 243 4A
7 Atwater Montgomery M 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 243 4A
8 Atwater Jane W 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 243 4A
9 Atwater Elizabeth J 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 243 4A
10 Farrar William B 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 243 4A
11 Farrar Christiane 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 243 4A
12 Pacifco Bosi 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 243 4A
13 Hawley Jesse G 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 243 4A
14 Johnson Edward 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 243 4A
15 Jones Fredrick H 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 243 4A
16 Jackson Benjamin F 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 243 4A
17 Hutchison Christopher 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 243 4A
18 White Wesley G 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 243 4A
19 Breyner Clark 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 243 4A
20 Schmit Fredrick 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 243 4A
21 Schmit Helen 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 243 4A
22 Pierce Emma 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 243 4A
23 King Charles B 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 243 4A
24 Carson Charles 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 243 4A
25 Norris Evert 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 243 4A
26 Schueler Walter P 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 243 4A
27 Virtala Andrew 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 243 4A
28 Rousu Henry 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 243 4A
29 Contner Joseph 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 243 4A
30 Simpson Samuel 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 243 4A
32 Burton Charles A 22 22 4 Basin, Dist 5 243 4A
1 Carlson Charles A 22 22 5 Bernice, Dist 6 244 1A
2 Carlson Edna M 22 22 5 Bernice, Dist 6 244 1A
3 Carlson Charles W 22 22 5 Bernice, Dist 6 244 1A
4 Carlson Bernice M 22 22 5 Bernice, Dist 6 244 1A
5 Johnson Arthur R 22 22 5 Bernice, Dist 6 244 1A
6 Rouller Ernest F 22 22 5 Bernice, Dist 6 244 1A
7 Wargelin Arthur H 22 22 5 Bernice, Dist 6 244 1A
8 Benson Lloyd R 22 22 5 Bernice, Dist 6 244 1A
9 Dins Joseph 22 22 5 Bernice, Dist 6 244 1A
10 Dins Vera 22 22 5 Bernice, Dist 6 244 1A
11 Dins Bernice 22 22 5 Bernice, Dist 6 244 1A
12 Brady Charles H 22 22 5 Bernice, Dist 6 244 1A
13 Steingraber Marie 22 22 5 Bernice, Dist 6 244 1A
14 Carlson Oscar 22 22 5 Bernice, Dist 6 244 1A
15 Carlson Matilda 22 22 5 Bernice, Dist 6 244 1A
16 Efrainson Antonio 22 22 5 Bernice, Dist 6 244 1A
17 Efrainson Leo 22 22 5 Bernice, Dist 6 244 1A
18 Efrainson Laila 22 22 5 Bernice, Dist 6 244 1A
19 Efrainson John 22 22 5 Bernice, Dist 6 244 1A
20 Efrainson Albert 22 22 5 Bernice, Dist 6 244 1A
21 Efrainson Lillie 22 22 5 Bernice, Dist 6 244 1A
22 Clark Lee L 22 22 5 Bernice, Dist 6 244 1A
23 Perusse Joseph J 22 22 5 Bernice, Dist 6 244 1A
24 Perusse Alfonsa 22 22 5 Bernice, Dist 6 244 1A
25 St Pierre Arthur 22 22 5 Bernice, Dist 6 244 1A
26 Childers William L 22 22 5 Bernice, Dist 6 244 1A
27 Childers Mae E 22 22 5 Bernice, Dist 6 244 1A
28 Cassels Franklin C 22 22 5 Bernice, Dist 6 244 1A
29 Cassels Viola 22 22 5 Bernice, Dist 6 244 1A
30 Seaman  Glen B 22 22 5 Bernice, Dist 6 244 1A
31 Seaman  Marvel B 22 22 5 Bernice, Dist 6 244 1A
32 Seaman  Dehlia 22 22 5 Bernice, Dist 6 244 1A
33 Seaman  Merle J 22 22 5 Bernice, Dist 6 244 1A
34 Worley Alice J 22 22 5 Bernice, Dist 6 244 1A
35 Akuli Ate J 22 22 5 Bernice, Dist 6 244 1A
36 Plumberg Arron 22 22 5 Bernice, Dist 6 244 1A
37 Ulsher Andrew 22 22 5 Bernice, Dist 6 244 1A
38 Ulsher John 22 22 5 Bernice, Dist 6 244 1A
1 Corkill Louis 22 22 5 Bernice, Dist 6 245 2A
2 Randall Maud 22 22 5 Bernice, Dist 6 245 2A
3 Darlington Louis W 22 22 5 Bernice, Dist 6 245 2A
4 Darlington Merilyn 22 22 5 Bernice, Dist 6 245 2A
5 Newman Alfonse 22 22 5 Bernice, Dist 6 245 2A
6 Blomgren Aaron 22 22 5 Bernice, Dist 6 245 2A
7 Poitras Dennis 22 22 5 Bernice, Dist 6 245 2A
8 Elves Harry 22 22 5 Bernice, Dist 6 245 2A
9 Barraugh Ray 22 22 5 Bernice, Dist 6 245 2A
10 Closson Vance E 22 22 5 Bernice, Dist 6 245 2A
11 Closson Ethel G 22 22 5 Bernice, Dist 6 245 2A
12 Closson Betty L 22 22 5 Bernice, Dist 6 245 2A
13 Closson Eldred L 22 22 5 Bernice, Dist 6 245 2A
1 Brown Ethel James 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1A
2 Brown William J 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1A
3 Brown LaVina M 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1A
4 Brown Dorthy A 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1A
5 Brown Ethyle J 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1A
6 Brown Charles W 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1A
7 Brown May L 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1A
8 Brown Geo S 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1A
9 Chung Sam 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1A
10 Wallin Gust E 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1A
11 Wallin Lulu O 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1A
12 Wallin William  R 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1A
13 Wallin Lornia B 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1A
14 Wallin Elsie M 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1A
15 Gilmore Oscar 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1A
16 Gilmore Lucille 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1A
17 Gilmore Milton O 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1A
18 Gilmore Helen V 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1A
19 Gilmore Robert L 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1A
20 Wood William 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1A
21 Wood Florence 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1A
22 Wood Ray C 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1A
23 Wood Marie V 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1A
24 Aspengren Arhur M 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1A
25 Aspengren Marie B 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1A
26 Doty Devi V 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1A
27 Doty Emma 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1A
28 Doty WArren W 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1A
29 Doty Marian H 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1A
30 Henault Joe F 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1A
31 Connon Dave 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1A
32 Connon Charlotte 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1A
33 Connon Charles D 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1A
34 Connon Edward J 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1A
35 Ross Minnie J 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1A
36 Ivey Edwin 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1A
37 Ivey Mary 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1A
38 Ivey Mary R 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1A
39 Ivey Joyce L 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1A
40 Knowles SH 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1A
41 Knowles Elma 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1A
42 Taylor Archie 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1A
43 Warren Kenneth 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1A
44 McCauley John 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1A
45 McCauley Ellen H 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1A
46 McCauley Mary E 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1A
47 McCauley Bridget 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1A
48 McCauley William 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1A
49 Twiggs Charles C 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1A
50 Houghten Henry R 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1A
51 Filcher Joseph D 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1B
52 Filcher Jessie M 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1B
53 Filcher Mary C 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1B
54 Filcher Warren N 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1B
55 Filcher Josephine 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1B
56 Steele John 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1B
57 Steele Mary A 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1B
58 Steele John T 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1B
59 Steele Mildred M  22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1B
60 Morrison Geo W 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1B
61 Amorine Roy C 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1B
62 Amorine Emma E 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1B
63 Amorine Maxine E 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1B
64 Houghton Henry R 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1B
65 Sandy Harvey A 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1B
66 Mountjoy JW 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1B
67 Mountjoy Kathrine 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1B
68 Mountjoy John L 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1B
69 Mountjoy James S 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1B
70 Foreman Lewis H 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1B
71 Foreman Viola T 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1B
72 Nugent Joseph  22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1B
73 Nugent Gwendolyn 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1B
74 McCullough Walter 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1B
75 Davison Dewey L 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1B
76 Long Delinda A 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1B
77 Scoville Eugene 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1B
78 Meeks Florence 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1B
79 Schiavon Lewis 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1B
80 Schiavon Mary 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1B
81 Schiavon Lewis 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1B
82 Schiavon Emma 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1B
83 Schiavon Norma 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1B
84 Schiavon Stella 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1B
85 Glass Charles 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1B
86 Glass Nevada 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1B
87 Glass James L 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1B
88 Glass Charles W 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1B
89 Glass John L 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1B
90 Glass Nevada N 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1B
91 Glass Eda J 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1B
92 Barteau BE 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1B
93 Barteau Frances 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1B
94 Taylor Martha M 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1B
95 Taylor Robert W 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1B
96 Taylor Marha L 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1B
97 Handchied Geo 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1B
98 Handchied Minnie 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1B
99 Hilteman Clement 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1B
100 Hilteman Marie A 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 246 1B
1 Hilteman Clemeth J 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2A
2 Anderson  Andrew 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2A
3 Smith Arron T 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2A
4 Smith Clara E 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2A
5 Smith Hazel G 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2A
6 Hansen Pearl 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2A
7 Rader Arthur L 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2A
8 Rader Stella 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2A
9 Rader Harry 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2A
10 Rader Robert C 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2A
11 Rader Esta 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2A
12 Soll William 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2A
13 Soll Wilhem H 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2A
14 Soll William 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2A
15 Soll Henry 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2A
16 Soll Herman 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2A
17 Soll Abbert 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2A
18 Tuttle Irvin L 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2A
19 Ivey Annie 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2A
20 Bell Roy J 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2A
21 Dunks Jesse C 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2A
22 Dunks Jessie A 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2A
23 Dunks Maxine 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2A
24 Dunks James H 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2A
25 Dunks William 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2A
26 Dunks Ray J 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2A
27 Dunks Thomas G 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2A
28 Bell George 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2A
29 Bell Susie 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2A
30 Bell Betty L 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2A
31 Arnold Samuel C 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2A
32 Arnold Angeline 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2A
33 Arnold Melroe 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2A
34 Arnold Dorthey A 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2A
35 Arnold Corrine H 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2A
36 Arnold Mable C 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2A
37 Arnold Doraligh 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2A
38 Finerty John P 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2A
39 Finerty Catherine 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2A
40 Pritchett Geo 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2A
41 Pritchett Mary A 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2A
42 Wild John E 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2A
43 Wild Dora M 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2A
44 Ripley Mattie 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2A
45 Eiselline Adolph AB 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2A
46 Eiselline Gladsy R 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2A
47 Eiselline Adolph 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2A
48 Eiselline Joseph 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2A
49 Eiselline Jacke 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2A
50 Eiselline Girdon 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2A
51 Tudor Haskell 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2B
52 Tudor Pansy 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2B
53 Tudor Thersa B 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2B
54 Wood Charles E AB 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2B
55 Wood Elisabeth 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2B
56 Wood Archie D 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2B
57 Wood Cora L 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2B
58 Wood Billie 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2B
59 Wood Calib T 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2B
60 Wood Don D 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2B
61 Harris Harris W 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2B
62 Harris Violet E 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2B
63 Harris James W 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2B
64 Harris Wandia 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2B
65 Harris Betty June 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2B
66 Berg Mary E 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2B
67 Moore Joseph B 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2B
68 Moore Ada 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2B
69 Moore Sherman J 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2B
70 Fellows Joseph S 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2B
71 Fellows Lida 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2B
72 Fellows Don D 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2B
73 Fellows Dolores 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2B
74 Mattila Hazel 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2B
75 Knutson Evenyln B 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2B
76 Copenhaver Roxie W 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2B
77 Houghton Jenny 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2B
78 Houghton Adeline 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2B
79 Houghton Verna 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2B
80 Houghton Isabel 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2B
81 Battershell William L 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2B
82 Battershell Ella B 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2B
83 Battershell Adel a 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2B
84 Battershell Ella G 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2B
85 TenEyke MP 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2B
86 Ten Eyck Sadie K 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2B
87 Ten Eyck Ruth P 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2B
88 Ten Eyck Mable M 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2B
89 Ten Eyck Everett G 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2B
90 Ten Eyck Doris S 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2B
91 Ten Eyck Laurell 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2B
92 Ten Eyck Lornan 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2B
93 Foss Lewis A 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2B
94 Foss Ester H 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2B
95 Quinn John W 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2B
96 Quinn Ada A 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2B
97 Quinn John W 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2B
98 Quinn Mike E 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2B
99 Locker Andrew J 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2B
100 Slade Earl 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 247 2B
1 Slade Margete 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3A
2 Slade Charllen 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3A
3 Slade Jennivie 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3A
4 McCully Ada 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3A
5 McCully Charles W 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3A
6 McCully Eugene P 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3A
7 McCully Bernard 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3A
8 Bell Samuel 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3A
9 Bell Dorthy L 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3A
10 Bell Perry S 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3A
11 Bell Dorthy J 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3A
12 Perry Cora A 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3A
13 Sloan Symore 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3A
14 Sloan Leona H 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3A
15 Thompson Susan V 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3A
16 Hansen Christian Q 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3A
17 Taylor Lees 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3A
18 Taylor Margaret 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3A
19 Taylor Mary J 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3A
20 Parkison Jeanette A 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3A
21 Lightfoot Frank E 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3A
22 Eaton Albert J 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3A
23 Lightfoot Edward 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3A
24 Vosburg Hugh E 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3A
25 Vosburg Lavina 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3A
26 Mculley Frank 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3A
27 Mculley Gertrude L 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3A
28 Edwards Cora A 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3A
29 Jackson George W 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3A
30 Robinson Dale S 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3A
31 Robinson Lillian C 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3A
32 Robinson Virgina M 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3A
33 Ryan E 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3A
34 Ivey Joseph H 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3A
35 Ivey Mable E 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3A
36 Ivey Veron R 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3A
37 Ivey George S 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3A
38 Krohn John 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3A
39 Krohn Mina 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3A
40 Norman Robert A 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3A
41 Norman Nella E 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3A
42 Norman Shirley J 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3A
43 Zimmerman William 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3A
44 Zimmerman Sadie E 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3A
45 Battershell Francis A 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3A
46 Battershell Olive 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3A
47 Sunderlin Glen E 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3A
48 Sunderlin Francis AB 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3A
49 Sunderlin Eugene AB 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3A
50 Sunderlin Betty 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3A
51 Sunderlin Wayne 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3B
52 Sunderlin James 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3B
53 Smith Sarah 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3B
54 Smith Rosana 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3B
55 Smith Paul C 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3B
56 Hahn Arno 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3B
57 Hahn Jenny 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3B
58 Amamrine John  22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3B
59 Amamrine Sarha M 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3B
60 Peterson John P 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3B
61 Peterson Jenny 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3B
62 Bonna John 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3B
63 Bonna Anna 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3B
64 Bonna Arthur J 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3B
65 Nelligan Morris S 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3B
66 Nelligan Grace W 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3B
67 Wright Clara E 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3B
68 Flaherty James S 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3B
69 Flaherty mary D 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3B
70 Dean Martha A 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3B
71 Taylor Thomas J 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3B
72 Waite Judith J 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3B
73 Waite Mariania 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3B
74 Comeau Elleen 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3B
75 Comeau Peter G 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3B
76 Comeau Rosana 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3B
77 Foster Alonzo H 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3B
78 Foster Amy 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3B
79 Finch Mary A 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3B
80 Harris William 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3B
81 Harris Matilda 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3B
82 Harris Samuel 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3B
83 Harris Leslie 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3B
84 Harris Alfred 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3B
85 Harris Louise 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3B
86 Rose James R 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3B
87 Williams John H 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3B
88 Williams Ruth 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3B
89 Williams John C 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3B
90 Williams Wanda M 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3B
91 Williams Doris 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3B
92 Williams Nan R 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3B
93 Carlson Charlie H 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3B
94 Riedle John A 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3B
95 Riedle Rosa A 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3B
96 Riedle Shirley A 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3B
97 Riedle JA Jr 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3B
98 Killer Inez M 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3B
99 Harris Alice L 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3B
100 Dawe Samuel 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 1, Dist 7 248 3B
1 Dawe Josie 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4A
2 Steele William 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4A
3 Harwood George F 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4A
4 Harwood Lualle B 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4A
5 Davidson WN 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4A
6 Riley George 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4A
7 Falwoods Robert 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4A
8 Tuttle Arthur 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4A
9 Tuttle Mablelle B 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4A
10 Tuttle Clifford 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4A
11 Tuttle William L 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4A
12 Mcharan Thoms W 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4A
13 Moore Bert R 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4A
14 Moore Myrl B 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4A
15 Hutton Louis H 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4A
16 Hutton Lena G 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4A
17 Hutton Francis G 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4A
18 Meyers Earl G 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4A
19 Meyers Elisabeth 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4A
20 Meyers Dorthy E 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4A
21 Meyers Ann L 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4A
22 Sturtvan Harry G 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4A
23 Field Joe M 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4A
24 Field Inez M 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4A
25 Latta William 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4A
26 Latta Mable 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4A
27 Latta Frank 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4A
28 Latta Ruth 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4A
29 Latta Kate 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4A
30 Latta Grover 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4A
31 Quaintance Roy A 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4A
32 Quaintance Helen N 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4A
33 Quaintance Abel 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4A
34 Quaintance Roy Jr 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4A
35 Mickelson Chris 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4A
36 Mickelson Agnes 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4A
37 Mickelson Mary J 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4A
38 Mickelson David 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4A
39 Mickelson Lucille 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4A
40 Mickelson Fern 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4A
41 Mickelson Patricia 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4A
42 Mickelson June 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4A
43 Parker Montgomery 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4A
44 Wolter William 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4A
45 Pendergast William 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4A
46 Pendergast Laura V 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4A
47 Pendergast William L 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4A
48 Pendergast Howard M 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4A
49 Pendergast Jean A 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4A
50 Ames Maud 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4A
51 Alltop Clarence E 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4B
52 Alltop Viola 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4B
53 Smith Ed A 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4B
54 McKinnon Vincent 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4B
55 McKinnon Marayte 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4B
56 Franchi Antone F 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4B
57 Franchi Emma 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4B
58 Franchi Mary G 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4B
59 Franchi Physlis 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4B
60 Franchi James 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4B
61 Franchi John 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4B
62 Bastoni Guilio 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4B
63 Moulquin Thomas 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4B
64 Moulquin Charlotte 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4B
65 Moulquin Jane 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4B
66 Moulquin Thomas 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4B
67 Moulquin Jack 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4B
68 Edwards Charles E 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4B
69 Reeder Bessie 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4B
70 Taylor Charlotte 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4B
71 Taylor Dan K 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4B
72 McNeil Lester AB 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4B
73 McNeil Inez 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4B
74 McNeil Marion 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4B
75 McNeil Jean 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4B
76 McNeil Mildred 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4B
77 McNeil Betty 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4B
78 Maguire Rose 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4B
79 Smith Cornelius 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4B
80 Smith Phil H 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4B
81 Murry Clarence 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4B
82 Murry Lucille 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4B
83 Murry Lorretta 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4B
84 Murry Mildred 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4B
85 Wilson William J 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4B
86 Wilson Winnie 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4B
87 Wilson Cathrine 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4B
88 Wilson Jessie 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4B
89 Glenn John L 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4B
90 Glenn Elsie 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4B
91 Glenn Ruth R 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4B
92 Hunter William Geo 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4B
93 Hunter Laura 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4B
94 Hunter Walter W 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4B
95 Hunter Ermeth 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4B
96 Hunter Margte 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4B
97 Thayer Dwight E 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4B
98 Ripley Jesse C 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4B
99 Ripley Freda 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4B
100 Gerard Leo W 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 249 4B
1 Gerard LaVon 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 250 5A
2 Gerard Jesse 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 250 5A
3 Berryman Henry J 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 250 5A
4 Kayras Pete 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 250 5A
5 Wiamiro Harry 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 250 5A
6 Perkins George R 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 250 5A
7 Taylor Orin M 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 250 5A
8 Taylor Lulu A 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 250 5A
9 Taylor James O 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 250 5A
10 Taylor Lewis M 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 250 5A
11 Taylor Eunice T 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 250 5A
12 Taylor Warren E 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 250 5A
13 Hattcher Charles C 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 250 5A
14 Hattcher Bessie T 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 250 5A
15 Hattcher Roy E 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 250 5A
16 Hattcher William C 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 250 5A
17 Hattcher ?or H 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 250 5A
18 Roddy John H 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 250 5A
19 Bridges Ben W 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 250 5A
20 Bridges Charlotte 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 250 5A
21 Bridges Albert J 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 250 5A
22 Bridges Viola AB 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 250 5A
23 Bridges Billy 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 250 5A
24 Rainville Euclid 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 250 5A
25 Prior Ruth J 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 250 5A
26 Prior Lutie 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 250 5A
27 Phaff George K 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 250 5A
28 Phaff Lila M 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 250 5A
29 Dawson Alice R 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 250 5A
30 Kyler Alta M 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 250 5A
31 ODonnell Bernard 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 250 5A
32 McKee Lynaa A 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 250 5A
33 McKee William 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 250 5A
34 Gardner R Laura 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 250 5A
35 McKee Betty 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 250 5A
36 Vanral James 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 250 5A
37 Shelton Ina 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 250 5A
38 Mochia Abdul 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 250 5A
39 Wilson Walter 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 250 5A
40 Wilson Jessie R 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 250 5A
42 Kemp Clive V 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 250 5A
43 Kemp Edith 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 250 5A
44 Kemp Maudeln 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 250 5A
45 Kemp Clive V 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 250 5A
46 Kemp William C 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 250 5A
47 Paradise John B 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 250 5A
48 Paradise Loretta P 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 250 5A
49 Paradise George AB 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 250 5A
50 Paradise Marie AB 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 250 5A
51 McGowan James J 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 250 5B
52 McGowan Maragte A 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 250 5B
53 McGowan James 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 250 5B
54 McGowan Partick 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 250 5B
55 McGowan Jack L 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 250 5B
56 McGowan George 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 250 5B
57 Lightfoot Mae E 22 22 6 Boulder, Ward 2, Dist 7 250 5B
1 Griffin Howard 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1A
2 Griffin Josephine 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1A
3 McKinnon Margaret 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1A
4 Adams Clara 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1A
5 Stevens Lilly E 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1A
6 Wessels Freda J 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1A
7 Taylor William E 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1A
8 Taylor OI 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1A
9 Lyon Millie 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1A
10 Maddox Maxie C 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1A
11 Miller Margaret H 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1A
12 Sturdevant Mildred P 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1A
13 Low Fred 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1A
14 Lillard Sadie 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1A
15 Spencer Edna 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1A
16 Callahan Pat 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1A
17 Donnelly Mary 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1A
18 Harrison Bell C 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1A
19 Brown Bessie 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1A
20 Study Edith 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1A
21 Crawford Jeannie R 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1A
22 Aldridge Virginia 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1A
23 Griswold Mildred S 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1A
24 Randall Flossy B 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1A
25 Lovell Florence A 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1A
26 Powell Louise M 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1A
27 Graves Dave K 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1A
28 Ten Eyck Ruth P 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1A
29 Bubriash Mary M 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1A
30 Johnson Clarence 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1A
31 Cariole Queen 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1A
32 Fallis Hilda C 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1A
33 Brown LaVern 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1A
34 Jaggers Annie N  22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1A
35 Miser Roy 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1A
36 McKinnon Anna R 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1A
37 Adams William T 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1A
38 Adams Hattie O 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1A
39 Gose Anna M 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1A
40 Libby  Alice 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1A
41 Low Ivy 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1A
42 Williams Emily 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1A
43 Eaton Eunice 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1A
44 Taylor Charles H 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1A
45 Taylor Virginia 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1A
46 Miller Nadine 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1A
47 Luken Grace 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1A
48 Bridges Alice 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1A
49 Gardner Ira 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1A
50 Livdues Anna 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1A
51 Perry Charles 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1B
52 Perry Cora  22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1B
53 Perry Charles 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1B
54 Ewing Bertha 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1B
55 Paintner John 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1B
56 Sherman Orval K 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1B
57 Sherman Esther M 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1B
58 King David A 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1B
59 King M ? 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1B
60 Morton Catherine A 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1B
61 Lewis Minnie 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1B
62 Letray Esther 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1B
63 Lang Roy 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1B
64 Cicero Rosie 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1B
65 Foldquise Velma 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1B
66 Buhler Edward 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1B
67 Thomas Oliver 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1B
68 Gilenbery Maurice 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1B
69 Coluri John 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1B
70 Sundt Leeta 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1B
71 Randle Helen 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1B
72 Parr Montana 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1B
73 Deliousberg Harry 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1B
74 Nickerson Henry 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1B
75 Molyneaux Myrtle 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1B
76 Kieffer Edna 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1B
77 Mogen Edward 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1B
78 Howard Lewis 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1B
79 Baker Edward 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1B
80 Carralse Adela 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1B
81 Noyd Bertha 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1B
82 Reinke Florence 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1B
83 Frazier Maud 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1B
84 Moriza Laura 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1B
85 Bairacline Ida 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1B
86 Writel Hildegarde 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1B
87 Dyesdahl Myrtle 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1B
88 Naydi Katharine 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1B
89 Sweat Mollie 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1B
90 Boggio Kate 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1B
91 Christinson Mildred 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1B
92 Janich Bozo 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1B
93 Churchill Rose 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1B
94 Grissen Dale 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1B
95 Harris Liddy 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1B
96 Mount Leonard 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1B
97 Dyesdahl Donald 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1B
98 Johnson Edith  22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1B
99 Williamsamit Lonette 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1B
100 Patrick Clarie May 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 251 1B
1 Berg Thomas 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2A
2 Davis Rhea 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2A
3 Luenue Robert 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2A
4 Lavoie Fred 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2A
5 Henry Gladys 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2A
6 Savage John 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2A
7 Sylvester Wilbur 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2A
8 Britzius Harry 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2A
9 Riedinger Barbara 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2A
10 Kourbol Annie 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2A
11 Williams Richard 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2A
12 Clifton Alma 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2A
13 Bailey Thomas D 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2A
14 Bennett Emil L 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2A
15 Johnson Raymond 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2A
16 Olson Edward 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2A
17 Shanks Edward E 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2A
18 Brondium Marshall 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2A
19 Ricketts Kenneth 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2A
20 Elmose Nels 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2A
21 Cummings Everett 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2A
22 Mainwaring David 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2A
23 Holebrook Margaret 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2A
24 Goodwin Bert 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2A
25 Hits Last John 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2A
26 Howard Loise Jane 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2A
27 Bassett Wayne 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2A
28 Totten Harline 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2A
29 McDowell Floyd 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2A
30 Matkovic Elsie 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2A
31 Maxwell Billy 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2A
32 Snow Mary 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2A
33 Kopak William 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2A
34 Molney Michael 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2A
35 Wells Horner 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2A
36 Johnson James 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2A
37 Johnson Dagney 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2A
38 Boggio Eugene 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2A
39 Dickey Opal 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2A
40 Ehret Emil 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2A
41 Evans John 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2A
42 Johnson Barbara 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2A
43 Kuzara Joseph 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2A
44 Miles Orrin 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2A
45 Moe Gerald 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2A
46 Obrien James 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2A
47 Alson Iasodore 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2A
48 Peck Charles 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2A
49 Petek Edward 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2A
50 Riddy John T 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2A
51 Stickney Willard 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2B
52 Ables Malinda J 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2B
53 Adams Fern 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2B
54 Austin William J 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2B
55 Ables Cecil 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2B
56 Brennan James 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2B
57 Bottineau Victoria 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2B
58 Bergeson John 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2B
59 Bowen Olive 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2B
60 Barrett Alvin 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2B
61 Clark Margaret 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2B
62 Cabarett David 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2B
63 Connelly John 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2B
64 Cummings Edward 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2B
65 Cunningham Charles 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2B
66 Curley Samuel 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2B
67 Countryman Edith M 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2B
68 Dickinson James 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2B
69 Deschamps Louis 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2B
70 Denny Robert M 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2B
71 Eckel Vernon 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2B
72 Falone Osburn 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2B
73 Falone Lincoln 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2B
74 Falone June Elizabeth 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2B
75 Flick Henry 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2B
76 Grunde Peter 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2B
77 Grunde Gilbert 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2B
78 Gleason Bertha 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2B
79 Geninatti Felix 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2B
80 Helgman Tony 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2B
81 Holt William R 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2B
82 Howell Frances 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2B
83 Jewell Monte 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2B
84 James Louisa 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2B
85 James Charles 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2B
86 Kimball Horace 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2B
87 Korick Eli 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2B
88 Kelly Andrew J 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2B
89 Lyndes Roy 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2B
90 LeRue Clarence R 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2B
91 Lund John 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2B
92 Lambert Floyd 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2B
93 McCormick Washington G 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2B
94 Mechlor Eleanor D 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2B
95 Maudy Margaret 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2B
96 McLellan Kathlene M 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2B
97 Munday Esther R 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2B
98 Melby Esther 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2B
99 MacKenzie Mary E 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2B
100 Mahoney Helen 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 252 2B
1 MacAtee Newell L 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3A
2 Myers Yvonne 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3A
3 Mitchell Walter 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3A
4 Moggy Raymond 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3A
5 Mickelson Rasmus 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3A
6 McKivitt Edward 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3A
7 Nelson George 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3A
8 Nelson Sigrid C 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3A
9 Olson Wallace 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3A
10 Peterson Emil 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3A
11 Rorvik Clara 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3A
12 Rogers Virginia R 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3A
13 Rey Ernest 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3A
14 Rygg Herbert 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3A
15 Roy Alonzo N 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3A
16 Riley George L 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3A
17 Showell Herbert 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3A
18 Stevens Verne F 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3A
19 Stickley Dorothy 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3A
20 Sanderson Mary E 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3A
21 Sundt John 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3A
22 Saley Annie 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3A
23 Sampson Henry 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3A
24 Sampson Mary C 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3A
25 Sampson Gertrude 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3A
26 Sampson Margaret 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3A
27 Saul Arthur 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3A
28 Schwandt Phyliss 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3A
29 Sherk Vernon U 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3A
30 Smiley Otis 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3A
31 Simons Mary 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3A
32 Schwab Mary 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3A
33 Theline Astrid 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3A
34 Worley John G 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3A
35 Worley Jack L 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3A
36 Wittmayer Carlton 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3A
37 Wolfe Demarkus 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3A
38 Young Miles 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3A
39 Zimback Albert 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3A
40 Burdett Daniel 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3A
41 Baumgartner Werner 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3A
42 Ballew Ernest 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3A
43 Ballew Ralph 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3A
44 Bogart Julius W 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3A
45 Barret John R 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3A
46 Curtis Vernon 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3A
47 Cummings Meagher 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3A
48 Calicoat Eugene 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3A
49 Culbertson Donald 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3A
50 Gee Samuel 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3A
51 Goss Lenard 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3B
52 Guild James 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3B
53 Griesman Alvin 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3B
54 Harrington Joseph P 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3B
55 Harrington Theodore 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3B
56 Harrington John 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3B
57 Huso Gilbert 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3B
58 Hunsley Harold 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3B
59 Kelseth Martin 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3B
60 McCullen Edmund J 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3B
61 Miller Otto I 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3B
62 Olsen Ralph 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3B
63 Olsen Otto 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3B
64 Olmstead Henry 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3B
65 Pappas Mike 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3B
66 Pagil Rex V 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3B
67 Roll Waldo 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3B
68 Reynolds Clifford 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3B
69 Reynolds William 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3B
70 Regan William 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3B
71 Russell George 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3B
72 Rosenfether Ernest 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3B
73 Whiterock Samel 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3B
74 Spring Francis 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3B
75 White Joseph 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3B
76 Wyman Daniel 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3B
77 Worley Wilton 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3B
78 West Leo 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3B
79 Florey William 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3B
80 Barrett Theodore 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3B
81 Falconer James 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3B
82 Heibert Lowell 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3B
83 Heibert George 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3B
84 Holden Warren 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3B
85 Murray Martin 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3B
86 Rice James 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3B
87 Winnes Norris 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3B
88 Kreider Henry D 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3B
89 Antone Peter 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3B
90 Antonich John 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3B
91 Bolster Harold 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3B
92 Brooks Clemons 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3B
93 Brooks Fred G 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3B
94 Cantrill Roy 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3B
95 Caddy Samuel J 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3B
96 Carey George H 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3B
97 Cole Lauren P 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3B
98 Chase John 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3B
99 Duffield Merle 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3B
100 Axtell Wilson R 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 253 3B
1 Dumontt Theodore 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4A
2 Ferguson Harold 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4A
3 Greasley Frank 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4A
4 Gould Jay 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4A
5 Jackson John 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4A
6 Kihm Raymond 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4A
7 Lenhart Arthur 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4A
8 Meloy Earl 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4A
9 Merrill Claude 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4A
10 Munson Leo G 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4A
11 Middlestadt Roy 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4A
12 Nuxall Alfred 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4A
13 Poindexter Harold 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4A
14 Polley Horace 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4A
15 Swab Joseph 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4A
16 Sullivan James 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4A
17 Thornfelt Einar 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4A
18 Vlasok Antone 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4A
19 Warren Charles 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4A
20 Watt Ernest 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4A
21 Mulder Harry 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4A
22 Barker Lesley 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4A
23 Butts Raymond 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4A
24 Chapman Thomas 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4A
25 Cummings Francis 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4A
26 Davis Walter 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4A
27 DeFrance Gilbert 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4A
28 DeBruin William 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4A
29 Freeman Richard 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4A
30 Grady Kenneth 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4A
31 Gillette Raymond 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4A
32 Grace Francis 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4A
33 Hatfield Chester 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4A
34 Houck Thomas 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4A
35 Hawkins Charles E 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4A
36 Kresge James 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4A
37 Klose Albert 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4A
38 Kalfell Robert 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4A
39 Lothe Delbert 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4A
40 Martin William C 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4A
41 McGee Ralph 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4A
42 Moore George E 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4A
43 Robert Frank M 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4A
44 Sizemore Burleigh 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4A
45 Smolden William 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4A
46 Stupor Anthony 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4A
47 Shifflet Sylvester 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4A
48 Suko Otto 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4A
49 Upham Russell 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4A
50 Wilson John La V 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4A
51 Whetstone Donald 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4B
52 Walker Elmer 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4B
53 Wicheal James 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4B
54 Worley Carl 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4B
55 Wort Harold 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4B
56 Youchem Henry 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4B
57 McEvoy James 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4B
58 Anderson Myrtle 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4B
59 Brooks Grace 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4B
60 Brown Sylvia H 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4B
61 Bowlsby Della 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4B
62 Bunton Marsha 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4B
63 Douglas Madeline 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4B
64 Harper Mary 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4B
65 Hutton Leona 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4B
66 Hensen Esther 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4B
67 Halverson Hilda 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4B
68 Herman Gethel 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4B
69 Heffiner Eleanor 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4B
70 Jacobson Borgney 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4B
71 Knight Emalina 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4B
72 Lasiter Margaret 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4B
73 Melrose Florence 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4B
74 Marshall Twilla 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4B
75 Miners Ardoth 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4B
76 McAllister Sallie 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4B
77 McMahan Viola R 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4B
78 McMahan Fidella 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4B
79 Manney Wilma 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4B
80 Mattke Katherine 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4B
81 Nasby Sophia 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4B
82 Ore Margaret 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4B
83 Schreiner Martha H 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4B
84 Ink spot/ cannot read Eva 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4B
85 ?? kken Marie 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4B
86 Sampson Bertha 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4B
87 Skinner Myrtle 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4B
88 Sievers Mary 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4B
89 Skary Myrtle 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4B
90 Tregal Christina 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4B
91 Templeman Edith 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4B
92 Van Wagenen Etta 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4B
93 Weber Irene 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4B
94 Wolcott Mabel 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4B
95 Barreth Emma 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4B
96 Barrows Evalyn 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4B
97 Slater Ruth 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4B
98 Hayes Gertrude 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4B
99 Albrecht Elizabeth 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4B
100 Bennett Thelma 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 254 4B
1 Bennett Leona 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 255 5A
2 Babby Clara 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 255 5A
3 Bladow Erma 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 255 5A
4 Ballum Beryl 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 255 5A
5 Brown Louise 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 255 5A
6 Cramer Henrietta 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 255 5A
7 Dugal Alice M 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 255 5A
8 Enbrightson Hilda 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 255 5A
9 Givens Laura M 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 255 5A
10 Green Edna M 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 255 5A
11 Hern Avalina 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 255 5A
12 Hinz Emma 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 255 5A
13 Hart Charlotte 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 255 5A
14 Hebert Muriel 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 255 5A
15 Holton Helen 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 255 5A
16 Janetski Irene 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 255 5A
17 Johnson Esther 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 255 5A
18 Kunkel Annie 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 255 5A
19 Kelly Hazel I 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 255 5A
20 Latta Edith 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 255 5A
21 Latta Daisy 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 255 5A
22 Lane Helen M 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 255 5A
23 Miles Elsie L 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 255 5A
24 Meyer Lillian 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 255 5A
25 McGuines Arleen 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 255 5A
26 Nader Ruby M 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 255 5A
27 Ness Gladys 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 255 5A
28 Ness Hazel 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 255 5A
29 Parpolia Winefred 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 255 5A
30 Riley Virginia 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 255 5A
31 Riley Phoebe 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 255 5A
32 Rice Bessie 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 255 5A
33 Sammons Marjorie 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 255 5A
34 Stafflet Allin 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 255 5A
35 Traufer Hazel 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 255 5A
36 Thrailkill Dorothy 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 255 5A
37 Urevig Mae M 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 255 5A
38 Wall Thelma 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 255 5A
39 Watson Ruth 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 255 5A
40 Young Margaret 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 255 5A
41 Sedrick Mary 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 255 5A
42 Stott Laura Mae 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 255 5A
43 Saeger Lillian 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 255 5A
44 O'Brian Margaret 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 255 5A
45 Miller Lena 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 255 5A
46 Haskins Mabel 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 255 5A
47 Batz Ella 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 255 5A
48 Austin Wilhelmina 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 255 5A
49 Hattersley Claire 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 255 5A
50 Turner Joan B 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 255 5A
51 Miller Viola 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 255 5B
52 Mizer Cassie 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 255 5B
53 LeClaire John 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 255 5B
54 Burdett Robt 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 255 5B
55 Dubia Fred 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 255 5B
56 Nuxall August 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 255 5B
57 Trunbell George 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 255 5B
58 Hoyer Henry 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 255 5B
59 Trost Harold 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 255 5B
60 Trost Alvin 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 255 5B
61 Crause Clarissa 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 255 5B
62 Friend Jeanette 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 255 5B
63 Danner Arnold 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 255 5B
64 Grosscup Ruth 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 255 5B
65 Grunther Earl 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 255 5B
66 Hammond Martha 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 255 5B
67 Kroll Helen 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 255 5B
68 Kroll William 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 255 5B
69 McNary Richard 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 255 5B
70 Repologue Oliver 22 22 7 Mt State School, Dist 7 255 5B
1 O'Rourke Edward 22 22 8 Mt State School, Dist 7 256 1A
2 O'Rourke Annie 22 22 8 Mt State School, Dist 7 256 1A
3 O'Rourke Charles H 22 22 8 Mt State School, Dist 7 256 1A
4 O'Rourke Robert C 22 22 8 Mt State School, Dist 7 256 1A
5 Nichols Minnie 22 22 8 Mt State School, Dist 7 256 1A
6 Daner Frank 22 22 8 Mt State School, Dist 7 256 1A
7 Morrow John 22 22 8 Mt State School, Dist 7 256 1A
8 Dorro August 22 22 8 Mt State School, Dist 7 256 1A
9 Gibbons Thomas 22 22 8 Mt State School, Dist 7 256 1A
10 O'Handley Alex 22 22 8 Mt State School, Dist 7 256 1A
11 Erbette Barney 22 22 8 Mt State School, Dist 7 256 1A
12 Burke Tom 22 22 8 Mt State School, Dist 7 256 1A
13 Ran Joseph 22 22 8 Mt State School, Dist 7 256 1A
14 Shaffer Marion 22 22 8 Mt State School, Dist 7 256 1A
15 Redding Wilson 22 22 8 Mt State School, Dist 7 256 1A
16 Maick Mike 22 22 8 Mt State School, Dist 7 256 1A
17 Beckman Andy 22 22 8 Mt State School, Dist 7 256 1A
18 Ford Robert L 22 22 8 Mt State School, Dist 7 256 1A
19 Hirmanse Johnas 22 22 8 Mt State School, Dist 7 256 1A
20 Gary Thea 22 22 8 Mt State School, Dist 7 256 1A
21 Gabilt Homer 22 22 8 Mt State School, Dist 7 256 1A
22 Brian William 22 22 8 Mt State School, Dist 7 256 1A
23 Latera Andy 22 22 8 Mt State School, Dist 7 256 1A
24 Caline Jimmy 22 22 8 Mt State School, Dist 7 256 1A
25 Walrich Phillip 22 22 8 Mt State School, Dist 7 256 1A
26 Mcgown Pat 22 22 8 Mt State School, Dist 7 256 1A
27 Johnson David 22 22 8 Mt State School, Dist 7 256 1A
28 Dahle Bernard 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 256 1A
29 Dahle Alma 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 256 1A
30 Dahle Marie 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 256 1A
31 Eastman James  22 22 8 School  Dist 7 256 1A
32 Baker James T 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 256 1A
33 Baker Cathleen 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 256 1A
34 Baker Vestal Russell 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 256 1A
35 Baker Wallatt 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 256 1A
36 Baker Naomi 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 256 1A
37 Baker Jaccaqulin 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 256 1A
38 Wills Tobias 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 256 1A
39 Wills Jim 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 256 1A
40 Ryan Francis 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 256 1A
41 Ryan June 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 256 1A
42 Ryan Edward 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 256 1A
43 Ryan John 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 256 1A
44 Ryan Jane 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 256 1A
45 Ryan Helen 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 256 1A
46 Ryan Marina 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 256 1A
47 Ryan Betty 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 256 1A
48 Ryan James 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 256 1A
49 Barney David 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 256 1A
50 Barney Adlerain 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 256 1A
51 Barney Royal 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 256 1B
52 Barney Lily M 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 256 1B
53 Barney Faya 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 256 1B
54 Barney Clay T 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 256 1B
55 Dupee Edward 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 256 1B
56 Lee William 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 256 1B
57 Lee Doris 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 256 1B
58 Dulaney Henry F 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 256 1B
59 Dulaney Hattie 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 256 1B
60 Dulaney Charles 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 256 1B
61 Dulaney William 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 256 1B
62 Dulaney Franklin 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 256 1B
63 Dulaney Georgie 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 256 1B
64 Vosburg George W 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 256 1B
65 Vosburg Julia M 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 256 1B
66 Vosburg Viola M 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 256 1B
67 Vosburg George L 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 256 1B
68 Vosburg Fredrick F 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 256 1B
69 Maronit Charlie 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 256 1B
70 Maronit Elsa 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 256 1B
71 Hanks Raymond F 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 256 1B
72 Hanks Frances O 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 256 1B
73 Hanks Bertha 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 256 1B
74 Hanks Elma J 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 256 1B
75 Mann William 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 256 1B
76 Mann Merle L 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 256 1B
77 Mann Darell 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 256 1B
78 McCalley Edward 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 256 1B
79 McCalley Lisbet 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 256 1B
80 McCalley James 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 256 1B
81 McCalley Thomas 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 256 1B
82 McCalley Emmett 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 256 1B
83 Smith John 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 256 1B
84 Murphy Rosa 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 256 1B
85 Doorsen Mamie 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 256 1B
86 Flood Edward 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 256 1B
87 Flood Anna 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 256 1B
88 Flood Ray 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 256 1B
89 Flood Laura 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 256 1B
90 Wallace William 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 256 1B
91 McCauly Thomas 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 256 1B
92 McCauly Lillie 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 256 1B
93 McCauly David 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 256 1B
94 Biasetton Joe 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 256 1B
95 Wilson Hugh N  22 22 8 School  Dist 7 256 1B
96 Wilson Ernest 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 256 1B
97 Wilson Floyd 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 256 1B
98 Knight Leslie B 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 256 1B
100 Weikert James 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 256 1B
1 Angelo Daniso 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 257 2A
2 Koski Peter 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 257 2A
3 Koski Mary 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 257 2A
4 Koski Morris 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 257 2A
5 Koski Ira E 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 257 2A
6 Larsen Louis 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 257 2A
7 Larsen Margate 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 257 2A
8 Larsen James 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 257 2A
9 Larsen Donald 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 257 2A
10 Larsen Bernard 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 257 2A
11 McLean Andrew 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 257 2A
12 Morgan Ralph 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 257 2A
13 Danenhayer Fred 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 257 2A
14 Danenhayer Alma 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 257 2A
15 Danenhayer Walter 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 257 2A
16 Kyler William 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 257 2A
17 Kyler Gertrude 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 257 2A
18 Kyler Lousia 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 257 2A
19 Kyler Carl 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 257 2A
20 Kyler Edward 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 257 2A
21 Kyler Glenn 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 257 2A
22 Clemmett ME 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 257 2A
23 Bedard Charles 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 257 2A
24 Hall Andrew 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 257 2A
25 Byers Luella 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 257 2A
26 Byers Toole 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 257 2A
27 Byers Ray 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 257 2A
28 Byers Carl 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 257 2A
29 Cameron Pluma 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 257 2A
30 Marill Daniel S 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 257 2A
31 Alexander John A 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 257 2A
32 Jenagson James 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 257 2A
33 Christianson Anton 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 257 2A
34 Christianson Carloine N  22 22 8 School  Dist 7 257 2A
35 Christianson Earl G 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 257 2A
36 Christianson Leslie O 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 257 2A
37 Christianson Austin G 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 257 2A
38 Told Ira A 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 257 2A
39 Johnson Alfred 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 257 2A
40 Mcfail Neil 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 257 2A
41 Skaletz George 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 257 2A
42 Flood Lillian 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 257 2A
43 Flood Carrie 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 257 2A
44 Flood Howard 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 257 2A
45 Flood Maxine 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 257 2A
46 Sprott Joseph L 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 257 2A
47 Sprott Addie 22 22 8 School  Dist 7 257 2A
1 Liskoe Luffer 22 22 9 Corbin, Dist 8 258 1A
2 Halle Noel 22 22 9 Corbin, Dist 8 258 1A
3 Halle Dale 22 22 9 Corbin, Dist 8 258 1A
4 Hall Joseph 22 22 9 Corbin, Dist 8 258 1A
5 Williams William 22 22 9 Corbin, Dist 8 258 1A
6 Williams Ida 22 22 9 Corbin, Dist 8 258 1A
7 Williams Archie 22 22 9 Corbin, Dist 8 258 1A
8 Williams Pauline 22 22 9 Corbin, Dist 8 258 1A
9 Williams Betty 22 22 9 Corbin, Dist 8 258 1A
10 Oakley Ira 22 22 9 Corbin, Dist 8 258 1A
11 Oakley Ethel 22 22 9 Corbin, Dist 8 258 1A
12 Peterson John 22 22 9 Corbin, Dist 8 258 1A
13 Peterson Bertha 22 22 9 Corbin, Dist 8 258 1A
14 Peterson Dorthy 22 22 9 Corbin, Dist 8 258 1A
15 Peterson John 22 22 9 Corbin, Dist 8 258 1A
16 Peterson Lelia 22 22 9 Corbin, Dist 8 258 1A
17 Peterson Kathryn 22 22 9 Corbin, Dist 8 258 1A
18 Mead Laura 22 22 9 Corbin, Dist 8 258 1A
19 Ballard Ebert 22 22 9 Corbin, Dist 8 258 1A
20 Burth Lloyd 22 22 9 Corbin, Dist 8 258 1A
21 Burth Mae 22 22 9 Corbin, Dist 8 258 1A
22 Harris Bertha 22 22 9 Corbin, Dist 8 258 1A
23 Eckerly William 22 22 9 Corbin, Dist 8 258 1A
24 Karri Edward 22 22 9 Corbin, Dist 8 258 1A
25 Karri Sussane 22 22 9 Corbin, Dist 8 258 1A
26 Karri Mae 22 22 9 Corbin, Dist 8 258 1A
27 Karri Edward 22 22 9 Corbin, Dist 8 258 1A
28 Blixt Tom 22 22 9 Corbin, Dist 8 258 1A
29 Eckley Jordan 22 22 9 Corbin, Dist 8 258 1A
30 Liscoe William 22 22 9 Corbin, Dist 8 258 1A
31 Liscoe Myrtle 22 22 9 Corbin, Dist 8 258 1A
32 Liscoe Lester 22 22 9 Corbin, Dist 8 258 1A
33 Liscoe Wanida 22 22 9 Corbin, Dist 8 258 1A
34 Liscoe Loretta 22 22 9 Corbin, Dist 8 258 1A
35 Wyatt Nellie 22 22 9 Corbin, Dist 8 258 1A
36 Wyatt Sheldon 22 22 9 Corbin, Dist 8 258 1A
37 Wyatt Thelma 22 22 9 Corbin, Dist 8 258 1A
38 Olson Emily 22 22 9 Corbin, Dist 8 258 1A
39 Johnson Irene 22 22 9 Corbin, Dist 8 258 1A
40 Anderson John P 22 22 9 Corbin, Dist 8 258 1A
41 Mott Jake 22 22 9 Corbin, Dist 8 258 1A
42 Mott Rillia 22 22 9 Corbin, Dist 8 258 1A
43 Davey George 22 22 9 Corbin, Dist 8 258 1A
44 Ernest Frans 22 22 9 Corbin, Dist 8 258 1A
45 Vandecar Dave 22 22 9 Corbin, Dist 8 258 1A
46 Vandecar Rose 22 22 9 Corbin, Dist 8 258 1A
47 Vandecar Delos 22 22 9 Corbin, Dist 8 258 1A
48 Vandecar Joyce 22 22 9 Corbin, Dist 8 258 1A
49 Crockett Bert  22 22 9 Corbin, Dist 8 258 1A
50 Crockett Rosa 22 22 9 Corbin, Dist 8 258 1A
51 Crockett Maxine 22 22 9 Corbin, Dist 8 258 1B
52 Hansen Ole 22 22 9 Corbin, Dist 8 258 1B
53 Andersen Andy 22 22 9 Corbin, Dist 8 258 1B
54 Clarke Carles 22 22 9 Corbin, Dist 8 258 1B
55 Clarke Mary 22 22 9 Corbin, Dist 8 258 1B
56 Mackey Mary 22 22 9 Corbin, Dist 8 258 1B
57 Blixtt Lena 22 22 9 Corbin, Dist 8 258 1B
58 Blixtt William 22 22 9 Corbin, Dist 8 258 1B
59 Vartel Marie 22 22 9 Corbin, Dist 8 258 1B
60 McTosh Dan 22 22 9 Corbin, Dist 8 258 1B
61 McTosh Mary 22 22 9 Corbin, Dist 8 258 1B
62 Bell Percy 22 22 9 Corbin, Dist 8 258 1B
63 Bell Maud C 22 22 9 Corbin, Dist 8 258 1B
64 Bell Wallace F 22 22 9 Corbin, Dist 8 258 1B
65 Stiff Dan 22 22 9 Corbin, Dist 8 258 1B
1 LaPointe Lottie 22 22 10 Weber, Dist 10 259 1A
2 Murphy Kate 22 22 10 Weber, Dist 10 259 1A
3 Murphy William 22 22 10 Weber, Dist 10 259 1A
4 Murphy Joseph 22 22 10 Weber, Dist 10 259 1A
5 Oshio Paul 22 22 10 Weber, Dist 10 259 1A
6 Murray James L 22 22 10 Weber, Dist 10 259 1A
7 Murray Mary O 22 22 10 Weber, Dist 10 259 1A
8 Murray Helena C 22 22 10 Weber, Dist 10 259 1A
9 Murray Cora M 22 22 10 Weber, Dist 10 259 1A
10 Bartleson Albert T 22 22 10 Weber, Dist 10 259 1A
11 Bartleson Mary 22 22 10 Weber, Dist 10 259 1A
12 Harrington John J 22 22 10 Weber, Dist 10 259 1A
13 Wickham John T 22 22 10 Weber, Dist 10 259 1A
14 Wickham Ida W 22 22 10 Weber, Dist 10 259 1A
15 Wickham Francis 22 22 10 Weber, Dist 10 259 1A
16 Savaria Albert 22 22 10 Weber, Dist 10 259 1A
17 Savaria Alta 22 22 10 Weber, Dist 10 259 1A
18 Savaria Milton 22 22 10 Weber, Dist 10 259 1A
19 Dunn Mary 22 22 10 Weber, Dist 10 259 1A
20 Dunn George 22 22 10 Weber, Dist 10 259 1A
21 Randall Fox 22 22 10 Weber, Dist 10 259 1A
22 Potterf Raymond L 22 22 10 Weber, Dist 10 259 1A
23 Potterf Regina 22 22 10 Weber, Dist 10 259 1A
24 Quinn Edwin 22 22 10 Weber, Dist 10 259 1A
25 Quinn Edith 22 22 10 Weber, Dist 10 259 1A
26 Murphy Edward 22 22 10 Weber, Dist 10 259 1A
27 Murphy Mable 22 22 10 Weber, Dist 10 259 1A
28 Dawson Kathleen 22 22 10 Weber, Dist 10 259 1A
29 Gillick Phillip 22 22 10 Weber, Dist 10 259 1A
30 Gillick Nellie 22 22 10 Weber, Dist 10 259 1A
31 Gillick Phillip J 22 22 10 Weber, Dist 10 259 1A
32 Gillick Margaret C 22 22 10 Weber, Dist 10 259 1A
33 Gillick Mary A 22 22 10 Weber, Dist 10 259 1A
34 Griffin John W 22 22 10 Weber, Dist 10 259 1A
35 Walsh John P 22 22 10 Weber, Dist 10 259 1A
36 Harrington Charles 22 22 10 Weber, Dist 10 259 1A
37 Quaintance Carey 22 22 10 Weber, Dist 10 259 1A
38 Quaintance May 22 22 10 Weber, Dist 10 259 1A
39 Quaintance Laura 22 22 10 Weber, Dist 10 259 1A
40 Quaintance Dorris 22 22 10 Weber, Dist 10 259 1A
41 Quaintance William 22 22 10 Weber, Dist 10 259 1A
42 Schmitd Henry 22 22 10 Weber, Dist 10 259 1A
43 Schmitd Hermon 22 22 10 Weber, Dist 10 259 1A
44 Copenhaver William H 22 22 10 Weber, Dist 10 259 1A
45 Soburg Rubin 22 22 10 Weber, Dist 10 259 1A
1 Hayes Louie D 22 22 11 Cold Spring, Dist 11 260 1A
2 Hayes Roscoe P 22 22 11 Cold Spring, Dist 11 260 1A
3 Dawson George 22 22 11 Cold Spring, Dist 11 260 1A
4 Dawson Theodore 22 22 11 Cold Spring, Dist 11 260 1A
5 Dawson Josie 22 22 11 Cold Spring, Dist 11 260 1A
6 Dawson Edward 22 22 11 Cold Spring, Dist 11 260 1A
7 Morgan Wilbur 22 22 11 Cold Spring, Dist 11 260 1A
8 Flaherty Charles D 22 22 11 Cold Spring, Dist 11 260 1A
9 Carey B Frank 22 22 11 Cold Spring, Dist 11 260 1A
10 Carey Mary E 22 22 11 Cold Spring, Dist 11 260 1A
11 Carey Mary E 22 22 11 Cold Spring, Dist 11 260 1A
12 Carey Lillian 22 22 11 Cold Spring, Dist 11 260 1A
13 Carey Frank 22 22 11 Cold Spring, Dist 11 260 1A
14 Carey Agnes 22 22 11 Cold Spring, Dist 11 260 1A
15 Carey John 22 22 11 Cold Spring, Dist 11 260 1A
16 Carey Martin 22 22 11 Cold Spring, Dist 11 260 1A
17 Carey Josephine 22 22 11 Cold Spring, Dist 11 260 1A
18 Carey Rose 22 22 11 Cold Spring, Dist 11 260 1A
19 Carey Eleanor 22 22 11 Cold Spring, Dist 11 260 1A
20 Carey Thomas 22 22 11 Cold Spring, Dist 11 260 1A
21 Gatten Henry B 22 22 11 Cold Spring, Dist 11 260 1A
22 Oldenburg Gerhart 22 22 11 Cold Spring, Dist 11 260 1A
23 Casto John J 22 22 11 Cold Spring, Dist 11 260 1A
1 Blazarina Joseph P 22 22 12 School Dist. 12 261 1A
2 Blazarina Grace 22 22 12 School Dist. 12 261 1A
3 Wearne Nicholas P 22 22 12 School Dist. 12 261 1A
51 Carlston Lyman 22 22 12 Elkhorn, Dist 12 261 1B
52 Carlston Nettie 22 22 12 Elkhorn, Dist 12 261 1B
53 Carlston Robert 22 22 12 Elkhorn, Dist 12 261 1B
54 Carlston Josephine 22 22 12 Elkhorn, Dist 12 261 1B
55 Carlston Nicoline 22 22 12 Elkhorn, Dist 12 261 1B
56 Carlston Myrna Mae 22 22 12 Elkhorn, Dist 12 261 1B
57 Carlston Ramona 22 22 12 Elkhorn, Dist 12 261 1B
58 Crenshaw Bradley 22 22 12 Elkhorn, Dist 12 261 1B
59 Easpendahl Hank 22 22 12 Elkhorn, Dist 12 261 1B
60 Zandron Fred 22 22 12 Elkhorn, Dist 12 261 1B
61 Zandron Linda 22 22 12 Elkhorn, Dist 12 261 1B
62 Zandron Fred 22 22 12 Elkhorn, Dist 12 261 1B
63 Perron Sam 22 22 12 Elkhorn, Dist 12 261 1B
64 Bell Fred 22 22 12 Elkhorn, Dist 12 261 1B
65 Smith John E 22 22 12 Elkhorn, Dist 12 261 1B
66 Smith Lucinda 22 22 12 Elkhorn, Dist 12 261 1B
67 Smith Earnest R 22 22 12 Elkhorn, Dist 12 261 1B
68 Smith Julia E 22 22 12 Elkhorn, Dist 12 261 1B
69 Smith Florence I 22 22 12 Elkhorn, Dist 12 261 1B
70 Smith Annie L 22 22 12 Elkhorn, Dist 12 261 1B
71 Smith Ella J 22 22 12 Elkhorn, Dist 12 261 1B
72 Schlinske George 22 22 12 Elkhorn, Dist 12 261 1B
73 Ratelle Joseph E 22 22 12 Elkhorn, Dist 12 261 1B
74 Walker David C 22 22 12 Elkhorn, Dist 12 261 1B
75 Walker Laura 22 22 12 Elkhorn, Dist 12 261 1B
76 Walker David D 22 22 12 Elkhorn, Dist 12 261 1B
1 Wood WC 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1A
2 Wood Christine 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1A
3 Dobler William 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1A
4 Dobler Jennie 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1A
5 Dobler Rose 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1A
6 Dobler Gertrude 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1A
7 Dobler Rudolph 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1A
8 Dobler Emma 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1A
9 Dobler Mary 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1A
10 Dobler Rudolph 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1A
11 Dobler Gertrude 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1A
12 Nick Geroge 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1A
13 Nick Joha 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1A
14 Nick Helen 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1A
15 Nick Danica 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1A
16 Nick Peter 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1A
17 Nick Marho 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1A
18 Nick Radomer 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1A
19 Nick Josephine 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1A
20 Nichogich Ray 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1A
21 Buck Wesley A 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1A
22 Buck Mary Jane 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1A
23 Buck Ray G 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1A
24 Buck Wesley Jr 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1A
25 Buck Reginald G 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1A
26 Buck Jane Louise 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1A
27 Buck Milton A 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1A
28 Buck Dorothy Marie 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1A
29 Ambro Matt 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1A
30 Ambro Elizabeth 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1A
31 Ambro Anton 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1A
32 Ambro William 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1A
33 Ambro Edward 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1A
34 Ambro John 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1A
35 Wood Paul 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1A
36 Wood Bessie 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1A
37 Wood Warren 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1A
38 Wood Ruth 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1A
39 Kookaruda Martin 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1A
40 Kookaruda Elizabeth 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1A
41 Kookaruda Andrew 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1A
42 Kookaruda Susan 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1A
43 Tobal John 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1A
44 Tobal Helen 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1A
45 Tobal Evelyn 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1A
46 Tobal Helen 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1A
47 Tobal Stanley 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1A
48 Tobal Robert 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1A
49 Tobal William 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1A
50 Bleumchen William 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1A
51 Maronick Edward P 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1B
52 Maronick Isabelle 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1B
53 Maronick Kathryn 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1B
54 Sego John 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1B
55 Vacich Steve 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1B
56 Zebick Nick 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1B
57 Grubacich Victor 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1B
58 Cory LM 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1B
59 Cory Nora 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1B
60 Cory Claude  22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1B
61 Cory Fannie 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1B
62 Cory Claude Jr 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1B
63 Cory Grant 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1B
64 Cory Eve Fay 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1B
65 Cory John 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1B
66 Cory Donald 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1B
67 Gustafson Carl C 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1B
68 Gustafson Nan 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1B
69 Gustafson Emil R 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1B
70 Flaherty Isabelle 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1B
71 Montgomery Grady B 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1B
72 Montgomery May 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1B
73 McCafie Chas 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1B
74 McCafie Rose 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1B
75 Nelson Bert 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1B
76 Nelson Virginia 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1B
77 Brach John  22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1B
78 Brach Lucy 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1B
79 Ecklund Carl 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1B
80 Kahler Jacob R 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1B
81 Kahler Alma 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1B
82 Kahler Julia 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1B
83 Kahler Bernice 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1B
84 Kahler Annabelle 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1B
85 Montgomery Ambrose 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1B
87 Vollmer  Joe 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1B
88 Vollmer  Frances A 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1B
89 Vollmer  Anthony J 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1B
90 Vollmer  William J  22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1B
91 Vollmer  Edward J 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1B
92 Vollmer  Martin J 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1B
93 Vollmer  Margret Ann 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1B
95 Kramps Lizabeth 22 22 13 Mitchell Gulch, Dist 13 262 1B
1 Weiderman Otto A 22 22 14 Elk Park, Dist 14 263 1A
2 Weiderman Grace 22 22 14 Elk Park, Dist 14 263 1A
3 Nyquist Charles 22 22 14 Elk Park, Dist 14 263 1A
4 Nyquist Anna S 22 22 14 Elk Park, Dist 14 263 1A
5 Nyquist Thodore 22 22 14 Elk Park, Dist 14 263 1A
6 Genara Sanches 22 22 14 Elk Park, Dist 14 263 1A
7 Urbiz Ramon 22 22 14 Elk Park, Dist 14 263 1A
8 Rubio Antonio 22 22 14 Elk Park, Dist 14 263 1A
9 Camel Filmore 22 22 14 Elk Park, Dist 14 263 1A
10 Paler Eugine 22 22 14 Elk Park, Dist 14 263 1A
11 Nelson Maria L 22 22 14 Elk Park, Dist 14 263 1A
12 Nelson Ida E 22 22 14 Elk Park, Dist 14 263 1A
13 Nelson Bertle 22 22 14 Elk Park, Dist 14 263 1A
14 Anderson Nels H 22 22 14 Elk Park, Dist 14 263 1A
15 Sologub Joseph 22 22 14 Elk Park, Dist 14 263 1A
16 Sologub Katherine 22 22 14 Elk Park, Dist 14 263 1A
17 Sologub Frank 22 22 14 Elk Park, Dist 14 263 1A
18 Sologub Edward 22 22 14 Elk Park, Dist 14 263 1A
19 Sologub Elizabeth 22 22 14 Elk Park, Dist 14 263 1A
20 Sologub Lillian R 22 22 14 Elk Park, Dist 14 263 1A
21 Sologub Evelyn 22 22 14 Elk Park, Dist 14 263 1A
22 Vujovich Roddy 22 22 14 Elk Park, Dist 14 263 1A
23 Vujovich Frances A 22 22 14 Elk Park, Dist 14 263 1A
24 Puletich Samuel M 22 22 14 Elk Park, Dist 14 263 1A
25 Vujovich Jerry G 22 22 14 Elk Park, Dist 14 263 1A
26 Buzzetta Emil 22 22 14 Elk Park, Dist 14 263 1A
27 Buzzetta Freda C 22 22 14 Elk Park, Dist 14 263 1A
28 Piazzola Severino 22 22 14 Elk Park, Dist 14 263 1A
29 Mochen Samuel 22 22 14 Elk Park, Dist 14 263 1A
30 Giovannette Batti 22 22 14 Elk Park, Dist 14 263 1A
31 Bugni  James A 22 22 14 Elk Park, Dist 14 263 1A
32 Bugni  Guido L 22 22 14 Elk Park, Dist 14 263 1A
33 Bugni  Victoria 22 22 14 Elk Park, Dist 14 263 1A
34 Bugni  Lena 22 22 14 Elk Park, Dist 14 263 1A
35 Bugni  Mary L 22 22 14 Elk Park, Dist 14 263 1A
36 Bugni  Alfred M 22 22 14 Elk Park, Dist 14 263 1A
37 Cerise Hermina 22 22 14 Elk Park, Dist 14 263 1A
38 Cerise August E 22 22 14 Elk Park, Dist 14 263 1A
39 Cerise Edward 22 22 14 Elk Park, Dist 14 263 1A
40 Cerise Theophile L 22 22 14 Elk Park, Dist 14 263 1A
41 Cerise Joseph 22 22 14 Elk Park, Dist 14 263 1A
42 Cerise Lena 22 22 14 Elk Park, Dist 14 263 1A
43 Cerise Guido 22 22 14 Elk Park, Dist 14 263 1A
44 Cerise Herminie 22 22 14 Elk Park, Dist 14 263 1A
45 Cerise Henri 22 22 14 Elk Park, Dist 14 263 1A
46 Cerise Ernest 22 22 14 Elk Park, Dist 14 263 1A
47 Shileo John 22 22 14 Elk Park, Dist 14 263 1A
48 Maxwell James J 22 22 14 Elk Park, Dist 14 263 1A
49 Bertholf Charles 22 22 14 Elk Park, Dist 14 263 1A
1 Williams Walter M  22 22 15 Willow Creek, Dist 17 264 1A
2 Williams Edna L 22 22 15 Willow Creek, Dist 17 264 1A
3 Williams Esther 22 22 15 Willow Creek, Dist 17 264 1A
4 Williams Lucinda J 22 22 15 Willow Creek, Dist 17 264 1A
5 Williams Willis N 22 22 15 Willow Creek, Dist 17 264 1A
6 Williams Frankie 22 22 15 Willow Creek, Dist 17 264 1A
7 Williams Lester B 22 22 15 Willow Creek, Dist 17 264 1A
8 Williams Beatrice 22 22 15 Willow Creek, Dist 17 264 1A
9 Williams Thomas G 22 22 15 Willow Creek, Dist 17 264 1A
10 Williams Emma L 22 22 15 Willow Creek, Dist 17 264 1A
11 Williams Ronald D 22 22 15 Willow Creek, Dist 17 264 1A
12 Williams Lara P 22 22 15 Willow Creek, Dist 17 264 1A
13 Huller Isabelle 22 22 15 Willow Creek, Dist 17 264 1A
14 Huller Jay E 22 22 15 Willow Creek, Dist 17 264 1A
15 Huller Mary C 22 22 15 Willow Creek, Dist 17 264 1A
16 Huller Evelyn M 22 22 15 Willow Creek, Dist 17 264 1A
17 Huller Iris H 22 22 15 Willow Creek, Dist 17 264 1A
18 Huller Jay F 22 22 15 Willow Creek, Dist 17 264 1A
19 Harwood Geo W 22 22 15 Willow Creek, Dist 17 264 1A
20 Harwood Bernice 22 22 15 Willow Creek, Dist 17 264 1A
21 Harwood Lilian 22 22 15 Willow Creek, Dist 17 264 1A
22 Harwood Reva V 22 22 15 Willow Creek, Dist 17 264 1A
23 Harwood Cleo E 22 22 15 Willow Creek, Dist 17 264 1A
24 Williams Hiram 22 22 15 Willow Creek, Dist 17 264 1A
25 Williams Ronald N 22 22 15 Willow Creek, Dist 17 264 1A
26 Harwood Alfred W 22 22 15 Willow Creek, Dist 17 264 1A
27 Harwood Lydia A 22 22 15 Willow Creek, Dist 17 264 1A
28 Harwood Mary V 22 22 15 Willow Creek, Dist 17 264 1A
29 Harwood Donna I 22 22 15 Willow Creek, Dist 17 264 1A
30 Harwood Wilma A 22 22 15 Willow Creek, Dist 17 264 1A
31 Hale Geo C 22 22 15 Willow Creek, Dist 17 264 1A
32 Hale Kirk W 22 22 15 Willow Creek, Dist 17 264 1A
33 Hale Long C 22 22 15 Willow Creek, Dist 17 264 1A
34 Hale Katherine 22 22 15 Willow Creek, Dist 17 264 1A
35 Hale Alice M 22 22 15 Willow Creek, Dist 17 264 1A
36 Williams Henry C 22 22 15 Willow Creek, Dist 17 264 1A
37 Williams Lydia 22 22 15 Willow Creek, Dist 17 264 1A
38 Burns Clifton 22 22 15 Willow Creek, Dist 17 264 1A
39 Connors Patrick 22 22 15 Willow Creek, Dist 17 264 1A
40 Steingruber Fred N  22 22 15 Willow Creek, Dist 17 264 1A
41 Steingruber Marie B 22 22 15 Willow Creek, Dist 17 264 1A
42 Steingruber John F 22 22 15 Willow Creek, Dist 17 264 1A
43 Steingruber Walter E 22 22 15 Willow Creek, Dist 17 264 1A
44 Steingruber Herbert H 22 22 15 Willow Creek, Dist 17 264 1A
45 Bunce John A  22 22 15 Willow Creek, Dist 17 264 1A
46 Parsall Lajore 22 22 15 Willow Creek, Dist 17 264 1A
1 Schuele Theodore 22 22 16 Lump Gulch, Dist 19 265 1A
2 Schuele Kathrine 22 22 16 Lump Gulch, Dist 19 265 1A
3 Schuele Theodore Jr 22 22 16 Lump Gulch, Dist 19 265 1A
4 Beer Howard 22 22 16 Lump Gulch, Dist 19 265 1A
5 Beer Mabel 22 22 16 Lump Gulch, Dist 19 265 1A
6 Beer Howard R 22 22 16 Lump Gulch, Dist 19 265 1A
7 Beer Violet May 22 22 16 Lump Gulch, Dist 19 265 1A
8 DeLong Archie 22 22 16 Lump Gulch, Dist 19 265 1A
9 Reed Uriel H 22 22 16 Lump Gulch, Dist 19 265 1A
10 Reed Early May 22 22 16 Lump Gulch, Dist 19 265 1A
11 Reed Turalu 22 22 16 Lump Gulch, Dist 19 265 1A
12 Jackson Samuel J 22 22 16 Lump Gulch, Dist 19 265 1A
13 Reed Verne 22 22 16 Lump Gulch, Dist 19 265 1A
14 Hartz Raymond 22 22 16 Lump Gulch, Dist 19 265 1A
15 Hartz Laura 22 22 16 Lump Gulch, Dist 19 265 1A
16 Hartz Raymond Jr 22 22 16 Lump Gulch, Dist 19 265 1A
17 Hartz William 22 22 16 Lump Gulch, Dist 19 265 1A
18 Wallace Arthur 22 22 16 Lump Gulch, Dist 19 265 1A
19 Wallace Harold 22 22 16 Lump Gulch, Dist 19 265 1A
20 Prim Erik 22 22 16 Lump Gulch, Dist 19 265 1A
21 Conway Frank C 22 22 16 Lump Gulch, Dist 19 265 1A
22 Conway Carrie 22 22 16 Lump Gulch, Dist 19 265 1A
23 O'Leary Jeremiah 22 22 16 Lump Gulch, Dist 19 265 1A
24 Wilkinson Jesse 22 22 16 Lump Gulch, Dist 19 265 1A
25 Johnson Knute L 22 22 16 Lump Gulch, Dist 19 265 1A
26 Johnson Elsie C 22 22 16 Lump Gulch, Dist 19 265 1A
27 Johnson Evelyn C 22 22 16 Lump Gulch, Dist 19 265 1A
28 Johnson Keith 22 22 16 Lump Gulch, Dist 19 265 1A
29 Johnson Una May 22 22 16 Lump Gulch, Dist 19 265 1A
30 Marks Merle M 22 22 16 Lump Gulch, Dist 19 265 1A
31 Marks Evelyn  22 22 16 Lump Gulch, Dist 19 265 1A
32 Marks Douglas 22 22 16 Lump Gulch, Dist 19 265 1A
33 Spinks Worden 22 22 16 Lump Gulch, Dist 19 265 1A
34 Watson Nina B 22 22 16 Lump Gulch, Dist 19 265 1A
35 McKenzie Martin 22 22 16 Lump Gulch, Dist 19 265 1A
36 Herald Fred 22 22 16 Lump Gulch, Dist 19 265 1A
37 Herald Anna 22 22 16 Lump Gulch, Dist 19 265 1A
38 Herald Johana 22 22 16 Lump Gulch, Dist 19 265 1A
39 Herald Fred Jr 22 22 16 Lump Gulch, Dist 19 265 1A
40 Herald Anna 22 22 16 Lump Gulch, Dist 19 265 1A
41 Herald John 22 22 16 Lump Gulch, Dist 19 265 1A
42 Gronman Arthur 22 22 16 Lump Gulch, Dist 19 265 1A
43 Gronman Mary E 22 22 16 Lump Gulch, Dist 19 265 1A
44 Gronman Mary 22 22 16 Lump Gulch, Dist 19 265 1A
45 Gronman Dallas 22 22 16 Lump Gulch, Dist 19 265 1A
46 Gronman Charles 22 22 16 Lump Gulch, Dist 19 265 1A
47 Foley Michael 22 22 16 Lump Gulch, Dist 19 265 1A
48 Foley Patrick 22 22 16 Lump Gulch, Dist 19 265 1A
1 Emigh Don L 22 22 17 Milligan, Dist 20 266 1A
2 Emigh Betsey 22 22 17 Milligan, Dist 20 266 1A
3 Duncan Dennis G 22 22 17 Milligan, Dist 20 266 1A
4 Duncan Cora J 22 22 17 Milligan, Dist 20 266 1A
5 Duncan Zales E 22 22 17 Milligan, Dist 20 266 1A
6 Duncan Floyd L 22 22 17 Milligan, Dist 20 266 1A
7 Duncan Albert S 22 22 17 Milligan, Dist 20 266 1A
8 Weaver George 22 22 17 Milligan, Dist 20 266 1A
1 Parini Dan 22 22 18 Trask, Dist 21 267 1A
2 Parini Olympia M 22 22 18 Trask, Dist 21 267 1A
3 Parini Daniel A 22 22 18 Trask, Dist 21 267 1A
4 Parini Joseph 22 22 18 Trask, Dist 21 267 1A
5 Parini Peter 22 22 18 Trask, Dist 21 267 1A
6 Parini Olympia B 22 22 18 Trask, Dist 21 267 1A
7 Parini John C 22 22 18 Trask, Dist 21 267 1A
8 Parini Alex 22 22 18 Trask, Dist 21 267 1A
9 Parini Mary F 22 22 18 Trask, Dist 21 267 1A
10 Parini Emilio F 22 22 18 Trask, Dist 21 267 1A
11 Parini Caroline M 22 22 18 Trask, Dist 21 267 1A
12 Parini Ernest A 22 22 18 Trask, Dist 21 267 1A
13 Parini William T 22 22 18 Trask, Dist 21 267 1A
14 Parini Sylvester S 22 22 18 Trask, Dist 21 267 1A
15 Parini Rivaldo 22 22 18 Trask, Dist 21 267 1A
16 Parini Rudolph 22 22 18 Trask, Dist 21 267 1A
17 Parini Edith D 22 22 18 Trask, Dist 21 267 1A
18 Parini Amelia E 22 22 18 Trask, Dist 21 267 1A
19 Parini Theodore H 22 22 18 Trask, Dist 21 267 1A
20 Atkinson James 22 22 18 Trask, Dist 21 267 1A
21 Atkinson Annie 22 22 18 Trask, Dist 21 267 1A
22 Francone John 22 22 18 Trask, Dist 21 267 1A
23 Francone Flora 22 22 18 Trask, Dist 21 267 1A
24 Francone John B 22 22 18 Trask, Dist 21 267 1A
25 Francone George 22 22 18 Trask, Dist 21 267 1A
26 Francone William 22 22 18 Trask, Dist 21 267 1A
27 Baker Adolph A 22 22 18 Trask, Dist 21 267 1A
28 Baker Hazel M 22 22 18 Trask, Dist 21 267 1A
29 Baker Harry A 22 22 18 Trask, Dist 21 267 1A
30 Baker Mary C 22 22 18 Trask, Dist 21 267 1A
31 Baker Elizabeth M 22 22 18 Trask, Dist 21 267 1A
32 Baker Adolph A 22 22 18 Trask, Dist 21 267 1A
33 Baker Stella A 22 22 18 Trask, Dist 21 267 1A
34 Haaland Ed 22 22 18 Trask, Dist 21 267 1A
35 Dahl Ole 22 22 18 Trask, Dist 21 267 1A
36 Jehnder John 22 22 18 Trask, Dist 21 267 1A
37 Kinman Charles E 22 22 18 Trask, Dist 21 267 1A
38 Kinman Annie C 22 22 18 Trask, Dist 21 267 1A
39 Kinman Edgar 22 22 18 Trask, Dist 21 267 1A
40 Kinman Thomas P 22 22 18 Trask, Dist 21 267 1A
41 Scalabrin Basil B 22 22 18 Trask, Dist 21 267 1A
42 Scalabrin Viola R 22 22 18 Trask, Dist 21 267 1A
43 Scalabrin Jacqueline L 22 22 18 Trask, Dist 21 267 1A
44 Scalabrin Charles F 22 22 18 Trask, Dist 21 267 1A
45 Bine Frank M 22 22 18 Trask, Dist 21 267 1A
46 Bine Florence M 22 22 18 Trask, Dist 21 267 1A
47 Bine Jacob C 22 22 18 Trask, Dist 21 267 1A
48 Bine Annie J 22 22 18 Trask, Dist 21 267 1A
49 Borganda Alvin 22 22 18 Trask, Dist 21 267 1A
50 McDaniel Rosa K 22 22 18 Trask, Dist 21 267 1A
51 Olson Carl 22 22 18 Trask, Dist 21 267 1B
52 Wilson Charles 22 22 18 Trask, Dist 21 267 1B
53 Wilson Sofia 22 22 18 Trask, Dist 21 267 1B
54 Thompson Gregor 22 22 18 Trask, Dist 21 267 1B
55 Miller John E 22 22 18 Trask, Dist 21 267 1B
56 Peterson Niels 22 22 18 Trask, Dist 21 267 1B
57 Rivera Joseph 22 22 18 Trask, Dist 21 267 1B
58 Rivera Rose N 22 22 18 Trask, Dist 21 267 1B
59 Rivera Catherine L 22 22 18 Trask, Dist 21 267 1B
60 Rivera Ralph J 22 22 18 Trask, Dist 21 267 1B
61 Rivera Silvia F 22 22 18 Trask, Dist 21 267 1B
62 Rivera William J 22 22 18 Trask, Dist 21 267 1B
63 Rivera Attilio 22 22 18 Trask, Dist 21 267 1B
64 Rodoni Camillo 22 22 18 Trask, Dist 21 267 1B
65 Hopkins John 22 22 18 Trask, Dist 21 267 1B
66 Vanina Mose 22 22 18 Trask, Dist 21 267 1B
67 Vanina Elvira 22 22 18 Trask, Dist 21 267 1B
68 Vanina Mairio 22 22 18 Trask, Dist 21 267 1B
69 Vanina Lidia H 22 22 18 Trask, Dist 21 267 1B
70 Vanina Julius 22 22 18 Trask, Dist 21 267 1B
71 Vanina Aldo 22 22 18 Trask, Dist 21 267 1B
72 Lowe James W 22 22 18 Trask, Dist 21 267 1B
73 Hyndman Mary 22 22 18 Trask, Dist 21 267 1B
74 Viking Peter 22 22 18 Trask, Dist 21 267 1B
75 Asplund Oscar W 22 22 18 Trask, Dist 21 267 1B
76 Asplund Esther E 22 22 18 Trask, Dist 21 267 1B
77 Asplund Bertha T 22 22 18 Trask, Dist 21 267 1B
78 Asplund Martin O 22 22 18 Trask, Dist 21 267 1B
79 Asplund Signe L 22 22 18 Trask, Dist 21 267 1B
80 Asplund Kjall O 22 22 18 Trask, Dist 21 267 1B
81 Fournier Nora 22 22 18 Trask, Dist 21 267 1B
82 Fournier Joseph N 22 22