Search billions of records on Ancestry.com

Liberty County Montana 1930 US Federal Census
LINE # SURNAME GIVEN NAME LIBERTY CO# ED # CITY/TWP PG # SH # COMMENTS
1 LaValley William H.  26 1 Fairview, Dist 6 235 1A
2 LaValley Estella C. 26 1 Fairview, Dist 6 235 1A
3 Cushing Raymond W. 26 1 Fairview, Dist 6 235 1A
4 Cushing Elizabeth 26 1 Fairview, Dist 6 235 1A
5 Cushing Thomas P. 26 1 Fairview, Dist 6 235 1A
6 Cushing James 26 1 Fairview, Dist 6 235 1A
7 Marshall William 26 1 Fairview, Dist 6 235 1A
8 Marshall Sadie 26 1 Fairview, Dist 6 235 1A
9 Marshall Dorothy M. 26 1 Fairview, Dist 6 235 1A
10 Marshall Maude E. 26 1 Fairview, Dist 6 235 1A
11 Marshall Darrald E. 25 1 Fairview, Dist 6 235 1A  
12 Marshall Jeanett 26 1 Fairview, Dist 6 235 1A  
13 Marshall  Ethel 26 1 Fairview, Dist 6 235 1A
14 Williams William R. 26 1 Fairview, Dist 6 235 1A
15 Williams Clarence 26 1 Fairview, Dist 6 235 1A
16 Williams Anna 26 1 Fairview, Dist 6 235 1A
17 Williams Thelma 26 1 Fairview, Dist 6 235 1A
18 Williams Cherlott 26 1 Fairview, Dist 6 235 1A
19 Williams Barbara 26 1 Fairview, Dist 6 235 1A
20 Williams Charles 26 1 Fairview, Dist 6 235 1A
21 Tempel Fred 26 1 Fairview, Dist 6 235 1A
22 Ross Mesheck 26 1 Fairview, Dist 6 235 1A
23 Ross Elizabeth A. 26 1 Fairview, Dist 6 235 1A
24 Raabe William 26 1 Fairview, Dist 6 235 1A
25 Able Ross 26 1 Fairview, Dist 6 235 1A
26 Mattson Andrew 26 1 Fairview, Dist 6 235 1A
27 Mattson Minnie 26 1 Fairview, Dist 6 235 1A
28 Mattson Allan 26 1 Fairview, Dist 6 235 1A
29 Mattson George 26 1 Fairview, Dist 6 235 1A
30 Mattson Jennings 26 1 Fairview, Dist 6 235 1A
31 Taplin Katie 26 1 Fairview, Dist 6 235 1A
32 Taplin Ralph 26 1 Fairview, Dist 6 235 1A
33 Wilson Corydon L. 26 1 Fairview, Dist 6 235 1A
34 Wilson Mary 26 1 Fairview, Dist 6 235 1A
35 Jensen Hans 26 1 Fairview, Dist 6 235 1A
36 Jensen Bertha 26 1 Fairview, Dist 6 235 1A
37 Jensen Ole 26 1 Fairview, Dist 6 235 1A
38 Jensen Harold 26 1 Fairview, Dist 6 235 1A
39 Jensen Hazel J. 26 1 Fairview, Dist 6 235 1A
40 Jensen Alice J. 26 1 Fairview, Dist 6 235 1A
41 Jensen Leo 26 1 Fairview, Dist 6 235 1A
42 Jennings Beryl 26 1 Fairview, Dist 6 235 1A
43 Whorly Harvey 26 1 Fairview, Dist 6 235 1A
44 Reisenauer Mark 26 1 Fairview, Dist 6 235 1A
45 Kemp Frank F. 26 1 Fairview, Dist 6 235 1A
46 McDonald Joseph 26 1 Fairview, Dist 6 235 1A
47 Williams Byron 26 1 Fairview, Dist 6 235 1A
48 Williams Eliza 26 1 Fairview, Dist 6 235 1A
49 Williams Herbert 26 1 Fairview, Dist 6 235 1A
50 Ward Catherine 26 1 Fairview, Dist 6 235 1A
51 Kosky Albert 26 1 Fairview, Dist 6 235 1B
52 Kosky Irene 26 1 Fairview, Dist 6 235 1B
53 Wiewick Robert 26 1 Fairview, Dist 6 235 1B
54 Weiwick Richard 26 1 Fairview, Dist 6 235 1B
55 Lehrman Albert 26 1 Fairview, Dist 6 235 1B
56 Lehrman Bessie 26 1 Fairview, Dist 6 235 1B
57 Lehrman Almira 26 1 Fairview, Dist 6 235 1B
58 Lehrman Elmer 26 1 Fairview, Dist 6 235 1B
59 Lehrman Eddna 26 1 Fairview, Dist 6 235 1B
60 Lehrman Leonard 26 1 Fairview, Dist 6 235 1B
61 Rudolph Chester 26 1 Fairview, Dist 6 235 1B
62 Rudolph Paul 26 1 Fairview, Dist 6 235 1B
63 Maher Fred 26 1 Fairview, Dist 6 235 1B
64 Maher Alta 26 1 Fairview, Dist 6 235 1B
65 Keith Thomas 26 1 Fairview, Dist 6 235 1B
66 Keith Martha E. 26 1 Fairview, Dist 6 235 1B
67 Eggers LaMar 26 1 Fairview, Dist 6 235 1B
68 Gesswein Leon 26 1 Fairview, Dist 6 235 1B
69 See Louisa 26 1 Fairview, Dist 6 235 1B
70 See Martin 26 1 Fairview, Dist 6 235 1B
71 See Merlin 26 1 Fairview, Dist 6 235 1B
1 Oswood John 26 2 Hill, Dist 7 236 1A
2 Oswood Celia 26 2 Hill, Dist 7 236 1A
3 Oswood Bernett 26 2 Hill, Dist 7 236 1A
4 Fadnes Christa 26 2 Hill, Dist 7 236 1A
5 Fadnes Knute T. 26 2 Hill, Dist 7 236 1A
6 Brown Walter C. 26 2 Hill, Dist 7 236 1A
7 Brown Alice D. 26 2 Hill, Dist 7 236 1A
8 Brown Ersula 26 2 Hill, Dist 7 236 1A
9 Brown Walter R. 26 2 Hill, Dist 7 236 1A
10 McDonnall Tom 26 2 Hill, Dist 7 236 1A
11 Oswood Jacob 26 2 Hill, Dist 7 236 1A
12 Oswood Lorinda A. 26 2 Hill, Dist 7 236 1A
13 Oswood Louis H. 26 2 Hill, Dist 7 236 1A
14 Oswood Loyd H. 26 2 Hill, Dist 7 236 1A
15 Oswood Howard 26 2 Hill, Dist 7 236 1A
16 Oswood Alfred 26 2 Hill, Dist 7 236 1A
17 Johnson Helma C. 26 2 Hill, Dist 7 236 1A
18 Jeppesen  Emil J. 26 2 Hill, Dist 7 236 1A
19 Jeppesen Dagny 26 2 Hill, Dist 7 236 1A
20 Jeppesen Ambjorg 26 2 Hill, Dist 7 236 1A
21 Jeppesen Harold E. 26 2 Hill, Dist 7 236 1A
22 Jeppesen Katarine 26 2 Hill, Dist 7 236 1A
23 Oswood Clarence 26 2 Hill, Dist 7 236 1A
24 Riswald Severt 26 2 Hill, Dist 7 236 1A
25 Kowlary Niki 26 2 Hill, Dist 7 236 1A
26 Wjoat John 26 2 Hill, Dist 7 236 1A
27 Maher Edgar R. 26 2 Hill, Dist 7 236 1A
28 Petterson Nels 26 2 Hill, Dist 7 236 1A
29 Poprod Nick 26 2 Hill, Dist 7 236 1A
30 Oswood Nels 26 2 Hill, Dist 7 236 1A
31 Blevins Estelle 26 2 Hill, Dist 7 236 1A
1 Strode Thomas P. 26 3 Bear Gulch,Dist 8 237 1A
2 Strode Edna J. 26 3 Bear Gulch,Dist 8 237 1A
3 Strode George L. 26 3 Bear Gulch,Dist 8 237 1A
4 Jackson George A. 26 3 Bear Gulch,Dist 8 237 1A
5 Odegard Hannah V. 26 3 Bear Gulch,Dist 8 237 1A
6 Kolischeie Charles 26 3 Bear Gulch,Dist 8 237 1A
7 Iverson Carl S. 26 3 Bear Gulch,Dist 8 237 1A
8 Iverson Anna M. 26 3 Bear Gulch,Dist 8 237 1A
9 Iverson Anna M. 26 3 Bear Gulch,Dist 8 237 1A
10 Iverson Carl J. 26 3 Bear Gulch,Dist 8 237 1A
11 Price Ernest L. 26 3 Bear Gulch,Dist 8 237 1A
12 Price Harvey D. 26 3 Bear Gulch,Dist 8 237 1A
13 Wallace William J. 26 3 Bear Gulch,Dist 8 237 1A
14 Wallace Esisable 26 3 Bear Gulch,Dist 8 237 1A
15 Wallace William J. Jr. 26 3 Bear Gulch,Dist 8 237 1A
16 Wallace James W. 26 3 Bear Gulch,Dist 8 237 1A
17 Schafer William H. 26 3 Bear Gulch,Dist 8 237 1A
18 Schafer Mary E. 26 3 Bear Gulch,Dist 8 237 1A
19 Schafer Margaret A. 26 3 Bear Gulch,Dist 8 237 1A
20 Schafer Lois A. 26 3 Bear Gulch,Dist 8 237 1A
21 Sommers Fred M. 26 3 Bear Gulch,Dist 8 237 1A
22 Jacobson Selma C. 26 3 Bear Gulch,Dist 8 237 1A
23 Bingham James N. 26 3 Bear Gulch,Dist 8 237 1A
24 Bingham Achea 26 3 Bear Gulch,Dist 8 237 1A
25 Bingham Nelson G. 26 3 Bear Gulch,Dist 8 237 1A
26 Bingham Olive K. 26 3 Bear Gulch,Dist 8 237 1A
27 Townshend William 26 3 Bear Gulch,Dist 8 237 1A
28 Townshend Mabel E. 26 3 Bear Gulch,Dist 8 237 1A
29 Townshend Nora H. 26 3 Bear Gulch,Dist 8 237 1A
30 Townshend William J. 26 3 Bear Gulch,Dist 8 237 1A
1 Sem Petra 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1A
2 Sem Ruth 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1A
3 Sem Ida 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1A
4 Sem Clara 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1A
5 Sem Clifford 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1A
6 Sem Ruby 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1A
7 Whelchel Ora Otto 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1A
8 Whelchel Henrietta 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1A
9 Whelchel Aubrey 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1A
10 Whelchel Lyle  26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1A
11 Skonard Lars P. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1A
12 Skonard Gustava 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1A
13 Skonard Hjlmar R. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1A
14 Skonard Ellen 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1A
15 Skonard Palmer 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1A
16 Skonard Alma 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1A
17 Peterson  John R. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1A
18 Midchasy Ole 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1A
19 Holison Ole 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1A
20 Bachant Minnie 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1A
21 Calin Frankie 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1A
22 Sem Carl 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1A
23 Burckhurtsmayer  F. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1A
24 Lindke M. H. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1A
25 Moyes Carl 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1A
26 Goggins W. E. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1A
27 Wood Jacob Earl 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1A
28 Wood Bertha C. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1A
29 Wood Carl O. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1A
30 Wood Edna E. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1A
31 Wood  Thomas A. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1A
32 Wood Charles E. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1A
33 Wood  Hazel C. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1A
34 Wood  Forrest E. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1A
35 Wood Lewis A. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1A
36 Stanberry Myrtle J.     Joplin, Dist 29    
37 Hultin Elmer 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1A
38 Hultin Fritzof 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1A
39 Hultin Ralph 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1A
40 Hultin Juanita 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1A
41 Hultin Selma 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1A
42 Hultin John 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1A
43 Hultin Ruth 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1A
44 Layton A. H. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1A
45 Koster W. C. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1A
46 Koster Alice 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1A
47 Snippen M.H. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1A
48 Snippen Harold 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1A
49 Weaver Arthur 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1A
50 Weaver Florence 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1A
51 Weaver Wayne 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1B
52 Weaver Vernin 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1B
53 Weaver Phyllis 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1B
54 Weaver Joseph 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1B
55 Thoreson Fred J. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1B
56 Thoreson Clara 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1B
57 Thoreson Clifford 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1B
58 Thoreson Helen 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1B
59 Thoreson Mildred 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1B
60 Nymoen Christ 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1B
61 Motlog Edward 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1B
62 Freeland C. J. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1B
63 Freeland Julia 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1B
64 Freeland James Clarence 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1B
65 Mueller Fred 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1B
66 Einerson Joseph 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1B
67 Einerson Marie 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1B
68 Einerson  Vernon 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1B
69 Einerson Maynard 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1B
70 Hyle A. J. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1B
71 Fossen Otto 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1B
72 Fossen  Edith 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1B
73 Fossen Errol 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1B
74 Fossen Marvel 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1B
75 Terwolbeck Frank 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1B
76 Terwolbeck Agnes 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1B
77 Terwolbeck Joseph 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1B
78 Terwolbeck Thersa 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1B
79 Terwolbeck Lawrence 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1B
80 Moulden M.O. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1B
81 Moulden Marie 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1B
82 Tolley Anna 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1B
83 Tolley Anna Rosland 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1B
84 Tolley Audry 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1B
85 Meldrum William 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1B
86 Meldrum Helen 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1B
87 Meldrum William James 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1B
88 Meldrum Frank M. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1B
89 Meldrum Julian V. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1B
90 Meldrum Constance H. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1B
91 Wolf Henry B. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1B
92 Wolf Irene G. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1B
93 Wolf Verna L. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1B
94 Wolf Donald R. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1B
95 Wolf Gordon N. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1B
96 Wolf Gladys 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1B
97 Wolf  Betty 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1B
98 Wolf Hazel Arlene 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1B
99 Wolf Robert J. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1B
100 Spoonheim Peter 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 238 1B
1 Groven Nels 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2A
2 Groven Betsy 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2A
3 Groven Elmer 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2A
4 Groven Ruth 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2A
5 Groven Norman 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2A
6 Brannon George 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2A
7 Brannon Grace 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2A
8 Brannon Mary 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2A
9 Brannon Jossie 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2A
10 Peterson Clarence 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2A
11 Peterson Christina 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2A
12 Peterson `Ethel 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2A
13 Brandt Thos 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2A
14 Brandt Raphael 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2A
15 Wymond  Hawley 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2A
16 Wymond Clara 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2A
17 Wymond Woodhoward 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2A
18 Wymond  Edmond Paul 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2A
19 Uhrhammer A. F 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2A
20 Uhrhammer Minnie 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2A
21 Uhrhammer Dale 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2A
22 Schleicher George 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2A
23 Freeland Leon 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2A
24 Freeland Stina 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2A
25 Freeland Charles 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2A
26 Freeland Thelma 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2A
27 Freeland Leone 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2A
28 Moore Earl 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2A
29 Moore Charlott 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2A
30 Moore Milton George 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2A
31 Moore Howard 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2A
32 Moore Lois Lae 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2A
33 Jensen Peter 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2A
34 Jensen Valborg 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2A
35 Jensen Alice 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2A
36 Jensen Ester 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2A
37 Engeberg D. J. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2A
38 Schwandt R. E. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2A
39 Schwandt Gertrude 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2A
40 Schwandt Edith 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2A
41 Schwandt Allen 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2A
42 Schwandt Myrth 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2A
43 Anderson Alfred 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2A
44 Anderson Hazel 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2A
45 Anderson Martha 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2A
46 Anderson Robert 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2A
47 Brandvold Ben 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2A
48 Brandvold Julia 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2A
49 Brandvold Gladys 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2A
50 Brandvold Donald 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2A
51 Brandvold Leonard 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2B
52 Brandvold Beny 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2B
53 Brandvold Betty 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2B
54 Brandvold Helen 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2B
55 Brandvold Doris 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2B
56 Anderson Simon 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2B
57 Anderson Ida 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2B
58 Anderson Hazel 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2B
59 Anderson Enoch 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2B
60 Anderson Marrie 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2B
61 Anderson Richard 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2B
62 Thoreson Gilbert 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2B
63 Thoreson Mabel 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2B
64 Thoreson Gladys 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2B
65 Thoreson Alviva 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2B
66 Thoreson Violet 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2B
67 Thoreson Clifford 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2B
68 Thoreson Beulah 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2B
69 Sauer Verne P. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2B
70 Sauer Hollis 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2B
71 Sauer Verne 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2B
72 Sauer Verla 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2B
73 Sauer Vivian 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2B
74 Sauer Vera 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2B
75 Sauer Verna 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2B
76 Sauer Virgil 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2B
77 Sauer Velma 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2B
78 Sauer Victor 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2B
79 Sauer Valoys 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2B
80 Whelchel John 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2B
81 Graff Clarence 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2B
82 Graff Ruth 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2B
83 Graff Ellsworth 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2B
84 Frost R. C. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2B
85 Frost Nora 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2B
86 Funk Waldo 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2B
87 Funk Venora 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2B
88 Funk Adeline 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2B
89 Funk Waldo 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2B
90 Funk Lyle 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2B
91 Funk Ray 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2B
92 Funk Ruth 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2B
93 Funk Elise 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2B
94 Levison David 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2B
95 Levison Mary 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2B
96 Levison Lynden 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2B
97 Levison Richard 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2B
98 Engh Olaf John 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2B
99 Beatty Neal 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2B
100 Rodeberg Herbert 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 239 2B
1 Isaacs George 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3A
2 Isaacs Olga 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3A
3 Knudson R. A. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3A
4 Collins Henry 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3A
5 Collins Alice 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3A
6 Seward Helen 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3A
7 Collins Irwin 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3A
8 James David 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3A
9 James Lillian 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3A
10 James Doris H. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3A
11 Boring Harry 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3A
12 Boring Alice 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3A
13 Hughes Norman 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3A
14 Hughes Betty 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3A
15 Jensen M. L. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3A
16 Jensen Huldah 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3A
17 Rehal Nassef E. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3A
18 Lear Peter 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3A
19 Rolph Herbert D. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3A
20 Rolph Jesse 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3A
21 Rolph Mary 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3A
22 Rolph Adelaide 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3A
23 Rolph Myron 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3A
24 Rolph James 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3A
25 Rolph Scheivon 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3A
26 Rolph Monica 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3A
27 Rolph Hergert Jr. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3A
28 Anderson Edward 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3A
29 Anderson Lena 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3A
30 Anderson Mildred 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3A
31 Anderson Byrn 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3A
32 Anderson Helen 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3A
33 Anderson Carl 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3A
34 Barringer Alice 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3A
35 Carlson Algot 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3A
36 Carlson Anna 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3A
37 Carlson Axel 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3A
38 Carlson Erick 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3A
39 Carlson Melvin 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3A
40 Carlson Ruth 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3A
41 Carlson Ervin 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3A
42 Bilden Louis 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3A
43 Bilden Julia 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3A
44 Bilden Lynette 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3A
45 Bilden Harlan 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3A
46 Bilden Marian 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3A
47 Munson E.R. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3A
48 Zorn Louis 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3A
49 Zorn Clifford 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3A
50 White Alfonso 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3A
51 White Rose 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3B
52 White Violet 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3B
53 Hadford Arnold A. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3B
54 Hadford Phyllis A. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3B
55 Hadford Wendell D. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3B
56 Rosenberg Martin 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3B
57 Rosenberg Ida 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3B
58 Hadford Carl A. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3B
59 Hadford Clara B. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3B
60 Hadford Lloyd W. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3B
61 Hadford Elmer A. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3B
62 Hadford Iren M. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3B
63 Hadford Lyle A. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3B
64 Shettel Cynthe 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3B
65 Shettel Roy 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3B
66 Shettel Clarence 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3B
67 Shettel Lois 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3B
68 Cain Thomas 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3B
69 Cain Hannah 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3B
70 Cain Edward 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3B
71 Cain Lester 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3B
72 Jensen Harold 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3B
73 Jensen Julia 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3B
74 Jensen Edward 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3B
75 Ohman Christine 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3B
76 Kidd Mary 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3B
77 Kidd Donald 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3B
78 Ohman Carl 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3B
79 Ohman John 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3B
80 Ohman Fred 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3B
81 Sanders George A. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3B
82 Sanders B.I 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3B
83 Lear Axel 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3B
84 Lear Christine A. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3B
85 Lear Jennett A. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3B
86 Lear Nona G. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3B
87 North Harris 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3B
88 Anglim Mike 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3B
89 Christa Ted 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3B
90 Seidlitz John 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3B
91 Seidlitz Harvey D. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3B
92 Carlson Albert 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3B
93 Eveland Richard 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3B
94 Rocks John 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3B
95 Stepp Arthur 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3B
96 Stepp Nirva 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3B
97 Stepp Blanch 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3B
98 Stepp Ruth 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3B
99 Stepp Gladys 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3B
100 Stepp Ethel 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 240 3B
1 Radtka Fritz 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4A
2 Rhyner William 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4A
3 Rhyner Della 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4A
4 Seidlitz Elle 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4A
5 Seidlitz Helen 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4A
6 Seidlitz Joseph 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4A
7 Seidlitz Richard 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4A
8 Minckler Ernest 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4A
9 Minckler Agnes M. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4A
10 Minckler Catherine 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4A
11 Minckler Margaret 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4A
12 Minckler Laurence 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4A
13 Minckler Tereca 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4A
14 Reid James 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4A
15 Reid Elizabeth 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4A
16 Seidenfaden Ellen 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4A
17 Larson Charley 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4A
18 Reid Alexander 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4A
19 Reid Wilma T. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4A
20 Reid Agnes 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4A
21 Reid John 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4A
22 Reid Gordon 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4A
23 Reid Glenn 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4A
24 Reid Stanley 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4A
25 Reid Alexander Jr. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4A
26 Biegalke Paul 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4A
27 Buegalke Matilda 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4A
28 Biegalke Bernice 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4A
29 Biegalke Paul 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4A
30 Biegalke Doloris 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4A
31 Biegalke Madonna 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4A
32 Biegalke Francis 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4A
33 Ross Jonathan J. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4A
34 Ross Mildred M. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4A
35 Ross Darrel D. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4A
36 Rolph George 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4A
37 Rolph Isola C. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4A
38 Foster Edwin C. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4A
39 Foster Bella D. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4A
40 Foster Dorthy J. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4A
41 Rolph Maggie E. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4A
42 Whelchel Fred 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4A
43 Rolph Herbert E. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4A
44 Rolph Maude E. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4A
45 Amundson Carrie 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4A
46 Amundson Leif 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4A
47 Amundson Eva 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4A
48 Poppler Benjamin A. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4A
49 Poppler Ruth  26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4A
50 Poppler Earl 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4A
51 Poppler Lucille 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4B
52 Poppler Blanch 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4B
53 Poppler Loraine 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4B
54 Astrom John 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4B
55 Jensen Walter 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4B
56 Dahler Martin 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4B
57 Dahler Nelli 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4B
58 Dahler Vernon L. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4B
59 Dahler Evelyn 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4B
60 Dahler Lloyd 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4B
61 Dahler Jermy 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4B
62 Stewart Arthur 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4B
63 Wardell Charles U. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4B
64 Wardell Minnie 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4B
65 Wardell Sterling 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4B
66 Wardell Fred 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4B
67 Wardell Mary 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4B
68 Buffington Mark 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4B
69 Buffington Maude 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4B
70 Buffington Pierce 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4B
71 LaValley Prosper 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4B
72 LaValley Sophia 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4B
73 Anderson Andrew B. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4B
74 Anderson Mame 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4B
75 Anderson Clifford 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4B
76 Anderson Prosper 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4B
77 Anderson Sandford 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4B
78 Anderson Mildred 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4B
79 Anderson Morris 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4B
80 Anderson Donald 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4B
81 Anderson Robert 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4B
82 Plummer James B. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4B
83 Plummer Mildred 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4B
84 Plummer Arvial B. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4B
85 Plummer Katherine I. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4B
86 Plummer Gertrude M. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4B
87 Plummer Betty J. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4B
88 Erickson Oscar 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4B
89 Erickson Laura A. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4B
90 Hultin Frithof 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4B
91 Tammany Michel 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4B
92 Miller Roy 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4B
93 Miller Maude E. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4B
94 Miller Kenneth 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4B
95 Britson Albert 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4B
96 Sundgren Arvid 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4B
97 Sundgren Erica 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4B
98 Sundgren Swen A. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4B
99 Sundgren Margaret A. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4B
100 Sundgren Ruth C. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 241 4B
1 Sundgren Edwin A. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 242 5A
2 Sundgren Gladys M. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 242 5A
3 Sundgren Estrid H. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 242 5A
4 Souer Peter 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 242 5A
5 Souer Adeline 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 242 5A
6 Cady James E. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 242 5A
7 Cady Agnes W. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 242 5A
8 Cady J. Elwin 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 242 5A
9 Nelson Lewi 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 242 5A
10 Nelson Maude E. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 242 5A
11 Muffett Winfield 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 242 5A
12 Kemp Daniel 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 242 5A
13 Kramer John 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 242 5A
14 Kramer Mary 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 242 5A
15 Poetzel Joseph 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 242 5A
16 Poetzel Bertha 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 242 5A
17 Poetzel Herbert J. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 242 5A
18 Poetzel Franklin 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 242 5A
19 Erickson Melvin 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 242 5A
20 Erickson Ella M. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 242 5A
21 Fetter Peter 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 242 5A
22 Fetter Minnie 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 242 5A
23 Colby Joe 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 242 5A
24 Colby Helen 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 242 5A
25 Colby Robert 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 242 5A
26 Colby Louis 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 242 5A
27 Colby Elain 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 242 5A
28 Heidenrich Jessie 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 242 5A
29 Johnson Arthur 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 242 5A
30 Johnson Ethel 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 242 5A
31 Johnson Lillian 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 242 5A
32 Johnson Julia 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 242 5A
33 Johnson Arthur Jr. 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 242 5A
34 Johnson Mainard 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 242 5A
35 Johnson Victor 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 242 5A
36 Johnson Paul 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 242 5A
37 Johnson Jeanne 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 242 5A
38 Miliner Joe 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 242 5A
39 Miliner Mary 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 242 5A
40 Miliner Dorthy 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 242 5A
41 Miliner Lorraine 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 242 5A
42 Miliner Leslie 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 242 5A
43 Miliner Edward 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 242 5A
44 Rehal Salamon 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 242 5A
45 Rehal Elia 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 242 5A
46 Shettel Levi 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 242 5A
47 Shettel Alva 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 242 5A
48 Bollinger Adam 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 242 5A
49 Bollinger Christina 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 242 5A
50 Rovrite Olaf 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 242 5A
51 Rovrite Lottie 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 242 5B
52 Sorenson Sherman 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 242 5B
53 Sorenson Alice 26 4 Joplin, Dist 29 242 5B
1 Leslie Marion 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1A
2 Mellusin William 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1A
3 Mellusin Marion 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1A
4 Baxendale Kathleen 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1A
5 Baxendale Helen 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1A
6 Baxendale Martha 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1A
7 Westfall Claude E. 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1A
8 Westfall Clara M. 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1A
9 Tempel Edward 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1A
10 Tempel Mary 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1A
11 Tempel Helen 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1A
12 Tempel Edward 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1A
13 Tempel Mary 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1A
14 Tempel John 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1A
15 Tempel William 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1A
16 Tempel Theodore 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1A
17 Tempel Robert 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1A
18 Helf Earl 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1A
19 Tempel Gus 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1A
20 Tempel Louisa 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1A
21 Tempel Ernest 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1A
22 Tempel Margaret 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1A
23 Tempel Kenneth 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1A
24 Tempel Dorothy 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1A
25 Christopherson Ole H. 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1A
26 Christopherson Velma 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1A
27 Christopherson Allisn M. 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1A
28 Christopherson Elmer C. 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1A
29 Christopherson Thomas D. 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1A
30 Tenderholt Martin 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1A
31 Hodges James 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1A
32 Hodges Catherine 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1A
33 Hodges William 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1A
34 Hodges Donald 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1A
35 Hodges Eugene 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1A
36 Hodges Frank 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1A
37 Hodges Leora 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1A
38 Hodges Wesley 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1A
39 Hodges Harry 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1A
40 Hodges Sarah 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1A
41 Hodges Frederick 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1A
42 Hodges Frederick 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1A
43 Hodges Sarah 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1A
44 Hodges Nellie 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1A
45 Young Issac 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1A
46 Storms T. J. 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1A
47 Storms Mary 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1A
48 Young Warren 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1A
49 McClellan Edward 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1A
50 McClellan Margaret 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1A
51 McClellan William E 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1B
52 Henry Ralph C 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1B
53 Nelson Emil 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1B
54 Nelson Ina 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1B
55 Nelson Emil, Jr. 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1B
56 Coward Homer 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1B
57 Langeman Albert 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1B
58 Johnson Anisus 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1B
59 Johnson Anna E. 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1B
60 Johnson Paul J. 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1B
61 Johnson Alvira T. 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1B
62 Johnson Alfred H. 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1B
63 Johnson Anna L. 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1B
64 Johnson Julia M. 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1B
65 Johnson Helen M. 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1B
66 Johnson Mildred L. 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1B
67 Johnson Robert l. 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1B
68 Bjornstad Carl 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1B
69 Bjornstad Ida M. 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1B
70 Bjornstad Eugene 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1B
71 Van Dessel Julius 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1B
72 Van Dessel Maude E. 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1B
73 Van Dessel Norbit 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1B
74 Van Dessel Catherine 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1B
75 Fusk Peter 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1B
76 Fusk Olianna 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1B
77 Fusk Alice P. 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1B
78 Fusk John I. 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1B
79 Fusk Harold U. 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1B
80 Fusk Donald V. 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1B
81 Fusk Clifford H. 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1B
82 Colbry Thomas 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1B
83 Colbry Mabel C. 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1B
84 Colbry Garnet 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1B
85 Colbry Gerald 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1B
86 Colbry Emma 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1B
87 Colbry George 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1B
88 Colbry Annette 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1B
89 Nelson Nels 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1B
90 Nelson Anna 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1B
91 Wester Axol 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1B
92 Wester Erick 26 5 Tingdahl, Dist 30 243 1B
1 Baldwin Elsie 26 6 Trommer, Dist 31 244 1A
2 Schwandner Fret 26 6 Trommer, Dist 31 244 1A
3 Schwandner 37469 26 6 Trommer, Dist 31 244 1A
4 Schwandner Mike 26 6 Trommer, Dist 31 244 1A
5 Trommer John E. 26 6 Trommer, Dist 31 244 1A
6 Barry David 26 6 Trommer, Dist 31 244 1A
7 Hemmer Matthew 26 6 Trommer, Dist 31 244 1A
8 Hemmer Frank R.  26 6 Trommer, Dist 31 244 1A
9 Hemmer John L. 26 6 Trommer, Dist 31 244 1A
10 Hemmer Florence 26 6 Trommer, Dist 31 244 1A
11 Hemmer Joesph W. 26 6 Trommer, Dist 31 244 1A
12 Hemmer Anna H. 26 6 Trommer, Dist 31 244 1A
13 Hemmer Charles 26 6 Trommer, Dist 31 244 1A
14 Hemmer James 26 6 Trommer, Dist 31 244 1A
15 Hemmer Gearlis 26 6 Trommer, Dist 31 244 1A
16 Hemmer George M. 26 6 Trommer, Dist 31 244 1A
17 Holm Alfred 26 6 Trommer, Dist 31 244 1A
18 Holm John 26 6 Trommer, Dist 31 244 1A
19 Holm Andrina 26 6 Trommer, Dist 31 244 1A
20 Ivon Betty 26 6 Trommer, Dist 31 244 1A
21 Ivon ? 26 6 Trommer, Dist 31 244 1A
22 Ivon Adolph O. 26 6 Trommer, Dist 31 244 1A
23 Ivon Edwin P. 26 6 Trommer, Dist 31 244 1A
24 Ivon Alvin H 26 6 Trommer, Dist 31 244 1A
25 Rockman Sevier 26 6 Trommer, Dist 31 244 1A
26 Rockman Olive Z. 26 6 Trommer, Dist 31 244 1A
27 King Wallace 26 6 Trommer, Dist 31 244 1A
28 Rockman Edward 26 6 Trommer, Dist 31 244 1A
29 Rockman ? A. 26 6 Trommer, Dist 31 244 1A
30 Rockman Vivian A. 26 6 Trommer, Dist 31 244 1A
31 Rockman Leslie E. 26 6 Trommer, Dist 31 244 1A
32 Sehus Anna C. 26 6 Trommer, Dist 31 244 1A
33 Winters  Carl U. 26 6 Trommer, Dist 31 244 1A
34 Laas Nick 26 6 Trommer, Dist 31 244 1A
35 Laas Lizzie 26 6 Trommer, Dist 31 244 1A
36 Laas Walter 26 6 Trommer, Dist 31 244 1A
37 Laas Charles 26 6 Trommer, Dist 31 244 1A
38 Laas Mabel 26 6 Trommer, Dist 31 244 1A
39 Laas Gustie 26 6 Trommer, Dist 31 244 1A
40 Laas Edna 26 6 Trommer, Dist 31 244 1A
41 Love Vernon, Jr. 26 6 Trommer, Dist 31 244 1A
42 Mattson Magnus P. 26 6 Trommer, Dist 31 244 1A
43 Mattson Tessie M. 26 6 Trommer, Dist 31 244 1A
44 Sadler June M. 26 6 Trommer, Dist 31 244 1A
45 Mattson Signe T. 26 6 Trommer, Dist 31 244 1A
46 Mattson Montana M 26 6 Trommer, Dist 31 244 1A
47 Mattson Georgianna A. 26 6 Trommer, Dist 31 244 1A
48 Hill Horac S 26 6 Trommer, Dist 31 244 1A
49 Hill Myrtle M. 26 6 Trommer, Dist 31 244 1A
50 Hill Sherman A. 26 6 Trommer, Dist 31 244 1A
51 Hill Leora M. 26 6 Trommer, Dist 31 244 1B
52 Tutvedt Peder 26 6 Trommer, Dist 31 244 1B
53 Tutvedt Myrtle O. 26 6 Trommer, Dist 31 244 1B
54 Tutvedt Pearl 26 6 Trommer, Dist 31 244 1B
55 Tutvedt Ruby M. 26 6 Trommer, Dist 31 244 1B
56 Tutvedt Sylvia A. 26 6 Trommer, Dist 31 244 1B
1 Brinkman John C. 26 7 Polish, Dist 32 245 1A
2 Brinkman Fay A. 26 7 Polish, Dist 32 245 1A
3 Luckenbill  Kenneth 26 7 Polish, Dist 32 245 1A
4 Borys Carl P. 26 7 Polish, Dist 32 245 1A
5 Borys Frances M. 26 7 Polish, Dist 32 245 1A
6 Kantorowic Stanley 26 7 Polish, Dist 32 245 1A
7 Kantorowic Katherine 26 7 Polish, Dist 32 245 1A
8 Kantorowic Anius 26 7 Polish, Dist 32 245 1A
9 Kantorowic Bessie 26 7 Polish, Dist 32 245 1A
10 Kantorowic Frank 26 7 Polish, Dist 32 245 1A
11 Kantorowic Julie 26 7 Polish, Dist 32 245 1A
12 Kantorowic Helen 26 7 Polish, Dist 32 245 1A
13 Kantorowic Carl 26 7 Polish, Dist 32 245 1A
14 Kantorowic Sophia 26 7 Polish, Dist 32 245 1A
15 Kantorowic Mary 26 7 Polish, Dist 32 245 1A
16 Kantorowic Josephine 26 7 Polish, Dist 32 245 1A
17 Kantorowic Bronice 26 7 Polish, Dist 32 245 1A
18 Buck Horace 26 7 Polish, Dist 32 245 1A
19 Buck Matilda L. 26 7 Polish, Dist 32 245 1A
20 Buck Ros E. 26 7 Polish, Dist 32 245 1A
21 Anderson Joseph F. 26 7 Polish, Dist 32 245 1A
22 Anderson Margurite 26 7 Polish, Dist 32 245 1A
23 Anderson George W. 26 7 Polish, Dist 32 245 1A
24 Anderson Eugene M. 26 7 Polish, Dist 32 245 1A
25 Larson Clifford 26 7 Polish, Dist 32 245 1A
26 Adams Charles 26 7 Polish, Dist 32 245 1A
27 Juzec Pat 26 7 Polish, Dist 32 245 1A
28 Holzner Ernest 26 7 Polish, Dist 32 245 1A
29 Lucimer James A. 26 7 Polish, Dist 32 245 1A
30 Lucimer Valeria 26 7 Polish, Dist 32 245 1A
31 Lucimer Maxine 26 7 Polish, Dist 32 245 1A
32 Lucimer Leon 26 7 Polish, Dist 32 245 1A
33 Lucimer Donald 26 7 Polish, Dist 32 245 1A
34 Buck Arthur 26 7 Polish, Dist 32 245 1A
35 Kaminski Josef 26 7 Polish, Dist 32 245 1A
36 Bubnash John 26 7 Polish, Dist 32 245 1A
37 Bubnash Susan 26 7 Polish, Dist 32 245 1A
38 Bubnash Nicholas 26 7 Polish, Dist 32 245 1A
39 Bubnash Andrew 26 7 Polish, Dist 32 245 1A
40 Oleyer George 26 7 Polish, Dist 32 245 1A
41 Oleyer Dorothy 26 7 Polish, Dist 32 245 1A
42 Waldenhausen Hedinia 26 7 Polish, Dist 32 245 1A
43 Petlak Frank 26 7 Polish, Dist 32 245 1A
44 Petlak Broves 26 7 Polish, Dist 32 245 1A
45 Petlak Josephine 26 7 Polish, Dist 32 245 1A
46 Petlak John 26 7 Polish, Dist 32 245 1A
47 Petlak Anna 26 7 Polish, Dist 32 245 1A
48 Petlak Sophia 26 7 Polish, Dist 32 245 1A
49 Petlak Leona 26 7 Polish, Dist 32 245 1A
50 Armstrong Thomas 26 7 Polish, Dist 32 245 1A
51 Armstrong Etta M. 26 7 Polish, Dist 32 245 1B
52 Armstrong James C 26 7 Polish, Dist 32 245 1B
53 Armstrong Allen W. 26 7 Polish, Dist 32 245 1B
54 Cockrill James 26 7 Polish, Dist 32 245 1B
55 Kulski Anton J. 26 7 Polish, Dist 32 245 1B
56 Kulski Josefa M. 26 7 Polish, Dist 32 245 1B
57 Dalimata John M. 26 7 Polish, Dist 32 245 1B
58 Dalimata Amelia B. 26 7 Polish, Dist 32 245 1B
59 Dalimata Joseph J. 26 7 Polish, Dist 32 245 1B
1 Ward John M. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1A
2 Ward Birdie 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1A
3 Ward Gerald M. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1A
4 Ward Merwin K. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1A
5 Hanner Earl 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1A
6 Hanner Hollie 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1A
7 Hanner Oileen R. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1A
8 Luscombe Hebert G. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1A
9 Luscombe Edna M. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1A
10 Rockvam Emily N. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1A
11 Marks Myrtle D. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1A
12 Violett Henskl R. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1A
13 Warren Eleanor C. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1A
14 Bassett Katie 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1A
15 Bassett Rena C. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1A
16 Bassett Larry E. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1A
17 Bassett  Richard N. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1A
18 Bassett Cecil W. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1A
19 Bassett Dayne G. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1A
20 Battke Erwin A. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1A
21 Battke Hazel R. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1A
22 Battke Evelyn A. C.  26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1A
23 Battke Merle 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1A
24 Battke Pearl H. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1A
25 Battke Lillian M. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1A
26 Shepherd George N. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1A
27 Shepherd Addie B. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1A
28 Shepherd Loyd K. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1A
29 Shepherd Paul J. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1A
30 Shepherd Jane B. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1A
31 Shepherd Phyllis M. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1A
32 Ray True 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1A
33 Ray Louise M. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1A
34 Fey Ambrose J. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1A
35 Fey Sarah E. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1A
36 Fey  Joe F. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1A
37 Furlong Edward R. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1A
38 Furlong Ina M. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1A
39 Furlong Russell E. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1A
40 Furlong Edmond D. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1A
41 Furlong Phillip W. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1A
42 Furlong Milles T. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1A
43 Furlong Warren M. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1A
44 Furlong Lilly K. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1A
45 Furlong Ina B. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1A
46 Furlong Noel D. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1A
47 Furlong Alice M. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1A
48 Alley Howard V. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1A
49 Alley Ellen M. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1A
50 Alley VerDel E. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1A
51 Alley Bert W. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1B
52 Alley Una N. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1B
53 Alley Ellen C. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1B
54 Roke John S. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1B
55 Roke Mary C. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1B
56 Roke Janell E. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1B
57 Stronach Mary Ann 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1B
58 Stronach Aileen A. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1B
59 Stronach Ray A. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1B
60 Silberman Otto W. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1B
61 Silberman Ida V. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1B
62 Shephard Eliza J. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1B
63 Harvey Anna S. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1B
64 Harvey Albert G. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1B
65 Schoonover Florence 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1B
66 Schoonover Woodrow W. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1B
67 Schoonover Bernice L. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1B
68 Schoonover Robert P. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1B
69 Schoonover Howard C. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1B
70 Schoonover Delores E. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1B
71 Price Violet 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1B
72 Berkhart Jashe M. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1B
73 Price Dr. Benjamin A. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1B
74 Price Hannuh 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1B
75 Chambers George E. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1B
76 Chambers Edith S. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1B
77 Schafer Jacob 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1B
78 Schafer Mitilda 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1B
79 Schafer Charles A. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1B
80 Schafer Inez M. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1B
81 Schafer Sylvia S. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1B
82 Schafer William C. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1B
83 Martell Arnold A. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1B
84 Nordstrom Mr. Jennie A. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1B
85 Nordstrom Bert O. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1B
86 Nordstrom Kenneth A. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1B
87 Jeppesen Karl H. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1B
88 Jeppesen Lillian O. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1B
89 Jeppesen Glady M. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1B
90 Jeppesen Grant K. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1B
91 Jeppesen Donna J. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1B
92 Rishof Hazel L. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1B
93 Walden Claude C. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1B
94 Walden Edna V. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1B
95 Walden Edillia W. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1B
96 Morgan Matthias H. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1B
97 Morgan Katherina A. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1B
98 Morgan Edna K. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1B
99 Morgan Edith R. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1B
100 Morgan Henry C. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 246 1B
1 Morgan Matthina J. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2A
2 Morgan Dorothy May 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2A
3 Morgan Leigh R. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2A
4 Dygert Ray F. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2A
5 Dygert Eva S. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2A
6 Dygert Floyd E. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2A
7 Dygert Alma L. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2A
8 Gaffney Roger B. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2A
9 Gaffney Florence L. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2A
10 Gaffney Lois M. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2A
11 Rehal Shebel 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2A
12 Rehal Sophie 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2A
13 Rehal Norman 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2A
14 Rehal Lottie 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2A
15 Rehal Louise 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2A
16 Rehal Roslie 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2A
17 Rehal Eleanor 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2A
18 Rehal Catherina 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2A
19 Dunbar Andy A. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2A
20 Dunbar Florence H. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2A
21 Dunbar Laura M. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2A
22 Dunbar Luella I. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2A
23 Dunbar John A. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2A
24 Dunbar Charles S. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2A
25 Dunbar Stella P. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2A
26 George August W. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2A
27 George Lillian O. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2A
28 George Walter A. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2A
29 George August H. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2A
30 Muncy Loyd W. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2A
31 Muncy Freda M. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2A
32 Muncy Smar G. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2A
33 Muncy Lorraine 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2A
34 Foote Effie R. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2A
35 Engstrom Erik A. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2A
36 Engstrom Sarah A. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2A
37 Engstrom John A. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2A
38 Engstrom Sidney L. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2A
39 Engstrom Stanley G. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2A
40 Keith Dodds R. T. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2A
41 Keith Pearl A. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2A
42 Keith Kathryn 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2A
43 Albright Earnest G. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2A
44 Albright Helen C. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2A
45 Albright Willard J. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2A
46 Albright Robert G. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2A
47 Heidebracht Peter K.  26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2A
48 Heidebracht Arnold N. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2A
49 Heidebracht Roena S. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2A
50 Heidebracht Audry P. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2A
51 Albright Leslie T. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2B
52 Albright Wilhelmina I. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2B
53 Shamey Solomon O. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2B
54 Shamey Kate M. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2B
55 Shamey Rose M. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2B
56 Shamey Hazel M. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2B
57 Shamey Larraine E. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2B
58 Ballan Edgar A. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2B
59 Ballan Laura S. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2B
60 Wright Thomas L. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2B
61 Wright Frances E. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2B
62 Wright John T. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2B
63 Wright Robert J. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2B
64 Wright Lynn G. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2B
65 Wright Phyllis M. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2B
66 Wright Cletus F. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2B
67 Ballou Mavis L. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2B
68 Kossel George J. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2B
69 Kossel John K. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2B
70 Dees Henry 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2B
71 Dees Ida 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2B
72 Dees Doris P. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2B
73 Dees Betty A. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2B
74 Dees Marvin H. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2B
75 Baker Frank C. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2B
76 Baker Helen S. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2B
77 Smith Joel T. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2B
78 Smith Hilan 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2B
79 Smith Joel T. Jr. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2B
80 Pangbrian Fred 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2B
81 Pangbrian Mary A. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2B
82 Pangbrian Ralph L. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2B
83 Ainley Eliza Ann 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2B
84 Ainley John H. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2B
85 Ainley Arthur W. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2B
86 Conway Thomas H. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2B
87 Conway Catherine G. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2B
88 Conway Catherine P. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2B
89 Gau George H. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2B
90 Gau Golda M. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2B
91 Gau Marshall G. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2B
92 Gau Margaret A. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2B
93 Gau Francis J. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2B
94 Gau Grace M. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2B
95 Walden Mary A. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2B
96 Walden Roy B. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2B
97 Schultz 37469 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2B
98 Schultz Maude F. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2B
99 Schultz William A. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2B
100 Schultz James M. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 247 2B
1 Zanda Alban 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3A
2 Zanda Alma M. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3A
3 Larson Anna B. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3A
4 Ish Benjamin C. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3A
5 Ish Ruth 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3A
6 Ish Helen L. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3A
7 Ish Elwin C. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3A
8 Larson Fred W. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3A
9 Larson Mamie D. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3A
10 Larson Lloyd F. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3A
11 Lawler Jane M. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3A
12 Cramer Vernon L. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3A
13 Cramer Ethel M. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3A
14 Cramer Hilar M. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3A
15 Kuhry Peter m. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3A
16 Kuhry Elizabeth H. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3A
17 Kuhry Wilfred A. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3A
18 Kuhry Florian J. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3A
19 Kuhry Marietta 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3A
20 Kuhry Marjorie B. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3A
21 Kuhry Helen A. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3A
22 Rockman Willard C. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3A
23 Rockman Goldie D. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3A
24 Barker Giles I. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3A
25 Barker Dorothy E. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3A
26 Rockman Christ I. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3A
27 Rockman Helge C. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3A
28 Rockman Harry D. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3A
29 Rockman Helen C. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3A
30 Rockman Lillian M. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3A
31 Rockman Lloyd N. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3A
32 Rockman George W. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3A
33 Marks Metta 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3A
34 Francis Mildred A. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3A
35 Kolstad Selmer J. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3A
36 Christ Annett M. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3A
37 Christ Charlenam N. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3A
38 Strode Alfred C. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3A
39 Strode Mabel B. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3A
40 Strode Alfred C. Jr. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3A
41 Donahue Elizabeth A. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3A
42 Donahue Norbert J. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3A
43 Oakley Merle W. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3A
44 Rese Ole P. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3A
45 Wigen Oscar J. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3A
46 Wigen Mame O. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3A
47 Wigen Mildred J. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3A
48 Wigen Robert J. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3A
49 Wigen Edwin J. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3A
50 Wigen Esther M. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3A
51 Wigen Donald M. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3B
52 Wigen Leo E. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3B
53 Clausen John K. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3B
54 Clausen Selma 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3B
55 Cook James W. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3B
56 Cook Katherine D. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3B
57 Cook Robert J. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3B
58 Ross George W. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3B
59 Ross Martha L. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3B
60 Ross George E. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3B
61 Ross Louise E. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3B
62 Ross Helen V. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3B
63 Ross Marjorie J. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3B
64 Ross Gwenith L. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3B
65 Ross Georgia E. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3B
66 Ainley Albert E. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3B
67 Ainley Mildred D. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3B
68 Worley Robert L. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3B
69 Worley Mary M. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3B
70 Worley Florence G. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3B
71 Erickson Charles H. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3B
72 Erickson Nellie D. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3B
73 Jensen Evelyn L. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3B
74 Kolstad Clarence A. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3B
75 Crawford Robert 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3B
76 Sekora Frank 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3B
77 Sekora Cophia 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3B
78 Shnieter Anna 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3B
79 Schnieter Henry 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3B
80 Schnieter Mary 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3B
81 Hess George 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3B
82 Burns Banks D. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3B
83 Burns Alice W. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3B
84 Burns  Robert D. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3B
85 Burns Betty Lou 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3B
86 Hanson Clifford G. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3B
87 Hanson Mildred H. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3B
88 Hanson Clifford F. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3B
89 Hanson Susan M. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3B
90 Hutchison John W. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3B
91 Hutchison Blanche M. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3B
92 Hutchison William R. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3B
93 Hutchison Ethel M. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3B
94 Hutchison Irvin G. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3B
95 Oakley Lorena E. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3B
96 Monroe John J. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3B
97 Hoel Mary 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3B
98 McAlear James H. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3B
99 McAlear Annastasia 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3B
100 McAlear Allan L. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 3B
1 Lyders Martin H. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 248 4A
2 Lyders Anna E. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4A
3 Lyders Vern J. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4A
4 Lyders Lucille M 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4A
5 Lyders Margaret A. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4A
6 Lyders Eileen C. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4A
7 Lyders Lois G. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4A
8 Heimbigner Mary K. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4A
9 Heimbigner Joseph G. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4A
10 Heimbigner Harry A. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4A
11 Heimbigner Fred W. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4A
12 Heimbigner Clara E. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4A
13 McDowell John H. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4A
14 McDowell June E. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4A
15 McDowell John K. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4A
16 Hay John B. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4A
17 Hay Beryl 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4A
18 Hunnewell George T. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4A
19 Hunnewell Esther R. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4A
20 Hunnewell Eugene R. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4A
21 Hunnewell La Verne E. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4A
22 Milles Leo C. Jr. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4A
23 Woari Henry O. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4A
24 Woari L. Morie 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4A
25 Woari Mary E. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4A
26 Woari Allan 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4A
27 Woari Olive G. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4A
28 Blanchard Earnest G. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4A
29 Blanchard Dora 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4A
30 Blanchard Dorothy M. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4A
31 Truesdell Frank J. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4A
32 Truesdell Jenett M. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4A
33 Truesdell Ethel L. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4A
34 Ness Kristi O. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4A
35 Ness Olga P. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4A
36 Ness Dora J. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4A
37 Ness Robert F. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4A
38 Ness Stanley 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4A
39 Reed Alonzo 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4A
40 Hanson Hans 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4A
41 Groves Francis E. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4A
42 Olson Thea 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4A
43 Burrows Joe J. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4A
44 Burrows Nellie C. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4A
45 Burrows Wanda F. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4A
46 Burrows Peggy J. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4A
47 Burrows William 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4A
48 Marshall William 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4A
49 Marshall Dilla J. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4A
50 Marshall Grace A. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4A
51 Olson Clarence H. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4B
52 Green Fred B. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4B
53 Green Estella M. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4B
54 Hanson Chris A. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4B
55 Hanson Leatha K. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4B
56 Hanson Albert M. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4B
57 Hanson Alfred L. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4B
58 Hanson Edith M. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4B
59 Hanson Beth A. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4B
60 Lunden Otto H. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4B
61 Lunden Irene A. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4B
62 Lunden Gloria I. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4B
63 Lunden Theodor M. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4B
64 Hagen Oscar W. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4B
65 Hagen Emma 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4B
66 Hagen Everett W. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4B
67 Hagen Harriett M. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4B
68 Hagen Curtiss G. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4B
69 Guzzo Francisco 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4B
70 Guzzo Lois 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4B
71 Babcock Authrur E. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4B
72 Babcock Norma 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4B
73 Babcock Myles O. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4B
74 Halvorson Albert 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4B
75 Sikora Jake F. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4B
76 McClarson Ralph G. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4B
77 Willard Harmon E. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4B
78 Kolstad Melvin I. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4B
79 Funderhide Paul 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4B
80 Lawery Fred R. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4B
81 Ainley George T. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4B
82 Ainley Bertha M. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4B
83 Ainley Bertha A 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4B
84 Ainley George L. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4B
85 Joint Tyler C. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4B
86 Joint Pearl 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4B
87 Beckley John W. 26 8 Chester, Dist 33 249 4B
1 Bartlett Flora A. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1A
2 Bartlett Lucille E. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1A
3 Bartlett Roland H. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1A
4 Schneider Fred G. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1A
5 Schneider Alma M. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1A
6 Schneider Marlea A. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1A
7 Staudacher John M. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1A
8 Staudacher Magie E. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1A
9 Staudacher George T. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1A
10 Staudacher Leonard M. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1A
11 Staudacher Eunice V. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1A
12 Staudacher Leonard V. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1A
13 Shepherd Glen 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1A
14 Shepherd Lottie 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1A
15 Shepherd Ralph H. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1A
16 Shepherd Carie 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1A
17 Shepherd Harold 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1A
18 Shepherd Neil 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1A
19 Shepherd Thom 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1A
20 Engerittson 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1A
21 Engerittson Ethel 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1A
22 Engerittson George 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1A
23 Engerittson Alice T. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1A
24 Norris Eugene 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1A
25 Smith Annie 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1A
26 Norris Arthemas 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1A
27 Layton Henry T. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1A
28 Layton Emma A 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1A
29 Layton Edward J. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1A
30 Layton Myrtle M. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1A
31 Layton Richard 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1A
32 Layton Alice I. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1A
33 Layton Laura L. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1A
34 Layton Eleanor E. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1A
35 Layton Mary E. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1A
36 Layton Lawrence H. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1A
37 Layton Lorraine L. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1A
38 Plank Leonard 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1A
39 Plank Stella A. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1A
40 Plank Joephine M. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1A
41 Plank Ruth E. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1A
42 Plank Mary E. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1A
43 Plank David 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1A
44 Plank Emma 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1A
45 Webb Mabel 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1A
46 Cargill Hugh A. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1A
47 Cargill Louise M. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1A
48 Stores John E. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1A
49 Stores Joesph W. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1A
50 Whempover Herman H. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1A
51 Swank Charles 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1B
52 Swank Rosa M. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1B
53 Swank Devoe C. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1B
54 Swank John H. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1B
55 Swank Mildred M. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1B
56 Swank Donald C. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1B
57 Swank Russel B. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1B
58 Swank Edith V. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1B
59 Swank Dallas 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1B
60 Swank M Emanual C. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1B
61 Swank Lorean 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1B
62 Swank Grace 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1B
63 Warnes Eainar E. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1B
64 Warnes Nora E. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1B
65 Warnes Ellen I. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1B
66 Warnes Erwin E. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1B
67 Warnes Ester N. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1B
68 Warnes Edward M. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1B
69 Warnes Robert E. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1B
70 Warnes  Ella J. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1B
71 Warnes Chris F. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1B
72 O'Brien James M. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1B
73 O'Brien Lucy 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1B
74 O'Brien Richard D. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1B
75 O'Brien Dorothy H. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1B
76 O'Brien Mary B. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1B
77 Keldrank John 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1B
78 Keldrank Anna K. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1B
79 Keldrank John Jr. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1B
80 Keldrank Alvina V. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1B
81 Keldrank Walter 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1B
82 Keldrank Alex 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1B
83 Keldrank Loreida L. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1B
84 Keldrank Roland 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1B
85 Keldrank Ella D. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1B
86 Langley Clarence 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1B
87 Langley Mary F. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1B
88 Yurman Carl H. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1B
89 Yurman Agnes I 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1B
90 Reboweibra Gustive 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1B
91 Heimbigner Walter C. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1B
92 Heimbigner Alice A. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1B
93 Heimbigner Roy W. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1B
94 Heimbigner Samuel M. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1B
95 Braun Robert G. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1B
96 Braun  George K. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1B
97 Swan Herman 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1B
98 Zorn Louis H. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1B
99 Zorn Mary M. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1B
100 Zorn Raymond T. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 250 1B
1 Thielman Otto E. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2A
2 Thielman Elizza D. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2A
3 Stine Frieda C. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2A
4 Thielman Edward O. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2A
5 Thielman Geroge F. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2A
6 Thielman Mildred L. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2A
7 Frlling Charles G. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2A
8 Henderson ?lasnes 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2A
9 Henderson Elsie B. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2A
10 Henderson Nina C. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2A
11 Henderson William R. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2A
12 Henderson John D. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2A
13 Henderson Danny P. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2A
14 Mathews John H. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2A
15 Mathews Lily B. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2A
16 Jewell Charles S. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2A
17 Jewell Jane R. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2A
18 Widmer Walter R. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2A
19 Widmer Anna H. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2A
20 Henderson Pete 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2A
21 Shepherd Otto O. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2A
22 Shepherd Florence J. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2A
23 Morkrid Iven C. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2A
24 Gage David E. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2A
25 Morkrid  Isadore C. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2A
26 Morkrid Oline P. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2A
27 Thieltges Math 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2A
28 Thieltges Julia 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2A
29 Warrington Simon O. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2A
30 Warrington Mabel H. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2A
31 Warrington Thelma B. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2A
32 Warrington Helen M. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2A
33 Zorn Ray F. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2A
34 Reisenauer George 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2A
35 Finzl John J. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2A
36 Finzl Ida R. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2A
37 Finzl Rose L. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2A
38 Finzl Margaret V. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2A
39 Finzl Helen A. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2A
40 Finzl Josephine I. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2A
41 Finzl John L. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2A
42 Yurman Matly 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2A
43 Hull Anselm J. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2A
44 Hull Mary A. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2A
45 Hull Micheal J. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2A
46 Hull Raphael J. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2A
47 Hull Ansell J. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2A
48 Hull Mary C. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2A
49 Hull Nora C. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2A
50 Hull Genevieve L. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2A
51 Hull Susanna R. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2B
52 Hull Patricia A. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2B
53 Stage Fritz R. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2B
54 Snuffer Thomas P. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2B
55 Snuffer Mary E. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2B
56 Lakey Alex L. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2B
57 Lakey Melvina G. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2B
58 Lakey Curtis R. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2B
59 Lakey Hoston A. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2B
60 Lakey Irene M. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2B
61 Lakey Troy W. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2B
62 Lakey Ethel S. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2B
63 Lakey Gordon E. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2B
64 Jeffery Charles 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2B
65 Jeffery Alice H. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2B
66 West John E. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2B
67 Weber John 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2B
68 OConnor John M. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2B
69 Flogum Harold 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2B
70 Holzner Christian 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2B
71 Brown Fred 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2B
72 Brown Frances M. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2B
73 Brown Max F. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2B
74 Lund Loyd M. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2B
75 Kammerzell Authur C. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2B
76 Heimbigner Benny N. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2B
77 Heimbigner Neva P. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2B
78 Heimbigner Henry A. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2B
79 Schnodt James S. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2B
80 Kolstad Christian C. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2B
81 Kolstad Anna S. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2B
82 Kolstad Henry B. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2B
83 Bergsland Alma C. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2B
84 Eggers Frank O. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2B
85 Link Allen H. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2B
86 Link Edna 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2B
87 Jabes Cairie A. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2B
88 Jabes Violet E. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2B
89 Jabes  Evelyn M. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2B
90 Jabes Margaret E. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2B
91 Jabes Pearl G. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2B
92 Holmquist Samuel E. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2B
93 Holmquist Ellen T. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2B
94 Holmquist Nells O. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2B
95 Liska Katie 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2B
96 Liska Frank J. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2B
97 Liska John 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2B
98 Oworshak Matt W. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2B
99 Roboweitra Ferdinand 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2B
100 Lenz George A. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 251 2B
1 Nelson Norveal B. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 252 3A
2 Nelson Clara J. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 252 3A
3 Nelson Bernice I. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 252 3A
4 Nelson Margie E. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 252 3A
5 Nelson Echol L. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 252 3A
6 Green George S. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 252 3A
7 Green Pearl N. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 252 3A
8 Green Mertle R. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 252 3A
9 Green Charles E. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 252 3A
10 Green Leslie B. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 252 3A
11 Green Mable M. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 252 3A
12 Welberg Walter 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 252 3A
13 Welberg Anna 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 252 3A
14 Walkman Carl 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 252 3A
15 Walkman Lussa 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 252 3A
16 Walkman Jacob 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 252 3A
17 Walkman Edward 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 252 3A
18 Walkman Evlyne 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 252 3A
19 Walkman Wilma 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 252 3A
20 Walkman Arthur 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 252 3A
21 Walkman Oscar 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 252 3A
22 Kulpas John 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 252 3A
23 Kulpas Edward 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 252 3A
24 Kulpas Olga M. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 252 3A
25 Kulpas Hilda H. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 252 3A
26 Christ Marrion R. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 252 3A
27 Potts Joesph D. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 252 3A
28 Potts Mary C. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 252 3A
29 Klutt William H. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 252 3A
30 Schafer Charles 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 252 3A
31 Walkman John 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 252 3A
32 Walkman Gertrude O. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 252 3A
33 Thielman Harold A. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 252 3A
34 Thielman Mina M. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 252 3A
35 Thielman Gerturde E. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 252 3A
36 Thielman Georgia C. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 252 3A
37 Oraw John 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 252 3A
38 Edwards Otis F. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 252 3A
39 Moore Lester H. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 252 3A
40 Megeachiomy Archie D. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 252 3A
41 Williams Sarah A. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 252 3A
42 Williams John J. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 252 3A
43 Cheney Russell S. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 252 3A
44 Teashout  Mildred K 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 252 3A
45 Mcgowan Martin M. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 252 3A
46 Yurman Micheal 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 252 3A
47 Yurman Ida 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 252 3A
48 Yurman Hilda M. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 252 3A
49 Yurman Martha E. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 252 3A
50 Yurman Helen L. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 252 3A
51 Nicko Reuben A. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 252 3B
52 Muir Mary 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 252 3B
53 Muir Robert F. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 252 3B
54 Lorianos Jim 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 252 3B
55 Anderson Howard A. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 252 3B
56 Oraw Joseph 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 252 3B
57 Oraw Wilhmine 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 252 3B
58 Oraw Oscar 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 252 3B
59 Oraw Benhard C. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 252 3B
60 Oraw Theresa E. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 252 3B
61 Atkinson George G. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 252 3B
62 Silberman William 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 252 3B
63 Silberman Anna 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 252 3B
64 Silberman Martha 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 252 3B
65 Silberman Alfred 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 252 3B
66 Silherman Johnny 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 252 3B
67 Didier John P. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 252 3B
68 Spangler Maurice 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 252 3B
69 Spangler Metta M. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 252 3B
70 Thielmann Arthur P. 26 9 Chester, Dist 33 252 3B
1 Earl William H. 26 10 Marias, Dist 34 253 1A
2 Earl Elsie M. 26 10 Marias, Dist 34 253 1A
3 Earl Martha C. 26 10 Marias, Dist 34 253 1A
4 Earl William H. Jr. 26 10 Marias, Dist 34 253 1A
5 Earl Evelyn 26 10 Marias, Dist 34 253 1A
6 Earl Edna 26 10 Marias, Dist 34 253 1A
7 Romain Fred 26 10 Marias, Dist 34 253 1A
8 Romain Josepha K. 26 10 Marias, Dist 34 253 1A
9 Romain Magdaline 26 10 Marias, Dist 34 253 1A
10 Romain Lawrence 26 10 Marias, Dist 34 253 1A
11 Romain Clerance 26 10 Marias, Dist 34 253 1A
12 Romain Efsied 26 10 Marias, Dist 34 253 1A
13 Romain Raymond 26 10 Marias, Dist 34 253 1A
14 Romain Bernard 26 10 Marias, Dist 34 253 1A
15 Romain Delores 26 10 Marias, Dist 34 253 1A
16 Romain John 26 10 Marias, Dist 34 253 1A
17 Romain Annie 26 10 Marias, Dist 34 253 1A
18 Hagen William 26 10 Marias, Dist 34 253 1A
19 Hagen Louisa 26 10 Marias, Dist 34 253 1A
20 Hagen Signa 26 10 Marias, Dist 34 253 1A
21 Hagen Elsa A. 26 10 Marias, Dist 34 253 1A
22 Hagen Melven O. 26 10 Marias, Dist 34 253 1A
23 Pettapiece James 26 10 Marias, Dist 34 253 1A
24 Pettapiece Mary 26 10 Marias, Dist 34 253 1A
25 Pettapiece James Jr. 26 10 Marias, Dist 34 253 1A
26 Pettapiece Robert 26 10 Marias, Dist 34 253 1A
27 Pettapiece Mary E. 26 10 Marias, Dist 34 253 1A
28 Pettapiece Annabelle 26 10 Marias, Dist 34 253 1A
29 West Eugene V. 26 10 Marias, Dist 34 253 1A
30 Skierka Joseph 26 10 Marias, Dist 34 253 1A
31 Skierka Lorenzia M. 26 10 Marias, Dist 34 253 1A
32 Skierka Lorenz A. 26 10 Marias, Dist 34 253 1A
33 Skierka Frank J. 26 10 Marias, Dist 34 253 1A
34 Skierka Albert J. 26 10 Marias, Dist 34 253 1A
35 Skierka John W. 26 10 Marias, Dist 34 253 1A
36 Low Howard A. 26 10 Marias, Dist 34 253 1A
37 Low Frances V. 26 10 Marias, Dist 34 253 1A
38 Low Willard 26 10 Marias, Dist 34 253 1A
39 Fardy Al J. 26 10 Marias, Dist 34 253 1A
40 Brouillard Wm 26 10 Marias, Dist 34 253 1A
41 Kenfield Geo 26 10 Marias, Dist 34 253 1A
42 Smith Frank 26 10 Marias, Dist 34 253 1A
1 Merkling Joseph 26 11 Selma, Dist 35 254 1A
2 Merkling Jennie 26 11 Selma, Dist 35 254 1A
3 Merkling Adella E. 26 11 Selma, Dist 35 254 1A
4 Merkling Joseph Jr. 26 11 Selma, Dist 35 254 1A
5 Merkling Kenneth C. 26 11 Selma, Dist 35 254 1A
6 Fowler Mary 26 11 Selma, Dist 35 254 1A
7 Buffington Quincey P. 26 11 Selma, Dist 35 254 1A
8 Buffington Alvina 26 11 Selma, Dist 35 254 1A
9 Buffington Donald J. 26 11 Selma, Dist 35 254 1A
10 Starke Caroline 26 11 Selma, Dist 35 254 1A
11 Starke Raaul H. 26 11 Selma, Dist 35 254 1A
12 Starke Hiang A. 26 11 Selma, Dist 35 254 1A
13 Starke Egbert A. 26 11 Selma, Dist 35 254 1A
14 Starke Astor V. 26 11 Selma, Dist 35 254 1A
15 Evans John R. 26 11 Selma, Dist 35 254 1A
16 Anderson Walter 26 11 Selma, Dist 35 254 1A
17 Anderson Edna 26 11 Selma, Dist 35 254 1A
18 Fiedler John  26 11 Selma, Dist 35 254 1A
19 Fiedler Josephine 26 11 Selma, Dist 35 254 1A
20 Fiedler George W. 26 11 Selma, Dist 35 254 1A
21 Thoreson Nicholas 26 11 Selma, Dist 35 254 1A
22 Dempsey Jessie 26 11 Selma, Dist 35 254 1A
23 Dempsey Laurence 26 11 Selma, Dist 35 254 1A
24 Dempsey Kenneth 26 11 Selma, Dist 35 254 1A
25 Cox Cubby C. 26 11 Selma, Dist 35 254 1A
26 Gruber Alfred 26 11 Selma, Dist 35 254 1A
27 Brady James 26 11 Selma, Dist 35 254 1A
28 Christman Henry 26 11 Selma, Dist 35 254 1A
29 Carlson Carl 26 11 Selma, Dist 35 254 1A
30 Torske Berthina 26 11 Selma, Dist 35 254 1A
31 Duncan William O. 26 11 Selma, Dist 35 254 1A
32 Duncan Minnie 26 11 Selma, Dist 35 254 1A
33 Duncan Maynard 26 11 Selma, Dist 35 254 1A
34 Duncan LaVera 26 11 Selma, Dist 35 254 1A
35 Duncan Delwin 26 11 Selma, Dist 35 254 1A
36 Duncan Lyle 26 11 Selma, Dist 35 254 1A
37 Duncan Gladyce 26 11 Selma, Dist 35 254 1A
38 Duncan Ora 26 11 Selma, Dist 35 254 1A
39 Duncan Alice 26 11 Selma, Dist 35 254 1A
40 Duncan Kenneth 26 11 Selma, Dist 35 254 1A
41 Duncan Earl 26 11 Selma, Dist 35 254 1A
42 See  Pearl C. 26 11 Selma, Dist 35 254 1A
43 Goldal John 26 11 Selma, Dist 35 254 1A
44 Matz Henry W. 26 11 Selma, Dist 35 254 1A
45 Boltan Martin 26 11 Selma, Dist 35 254 1A
1 Rudolph Abram G. 26 12 Roke, Dist 37 255 1A
2 Rudolph Clara 26 12 Roke, Dist 37 255 1A
3 Rudolph Lyle 26 12 Roke, Dist 37 255 1A
4 Rudolph Gladys 26 12 Roke, Dist 37 255 1A
5 Murray Findley 26 12 Roke, Dist 37 255 1A
6 Murray Janie 26 12 Roke, Dist 37 255 1A
7 Murray Ian A. 26 12 Roke, Dist 37 255 1A
8 Cicon Joseph 26 12 Roke, Dist 37 255 1A
9 Cicon Carrie 26 12 Roke, Dist 37 255 1A
10 Cicon John 26 12 Roke, Dist 37 255 1A
11 Cicon James 26 12 Roke, Dist 37 255 1A
12 McDowell John W. 26 12 Roke, Dist 37 255 1A
13 McDowell Clarence 26 12 Roke, Dist 37 255 1A
14 Blose Thomas 26 12 Roke, Dist 37 255 1A
15 Blose Ethel 26 12 Roke, Dist 37 255 1A
16 Gunderson George 26 12 Roke, Dist 37 255 1A
17 Gunderson Ellen 26 12 Roke, Dist 37 255 1A
18 Gunderson Edwin 26 12 Roke, Dist 37 255 1A
19 Gunderson Douglas 26 12 Roke, Dist 37 255 1A
20 Gunderson Ester 26 12 Roke, Dist 37 255 1A
21 Mudole Alexander C. 26 12 Roke, Dist 37 255 1A
22 Johns Charles O. 26 12 Roke, Dist 37 255 1A
23 Johns Lillian 26 12 Roke, Dist 37 255 1A
24 Johns LaRoy 26 12 Roke, Dist 37 255 1A
25 Osler Edmund G. 26 12 Roke, Dist 37 255 1A
26 Osler Josephine Z. 26 12 Roke, Dist 37 255 1A
27 Osler Mary J. 26 12 Roke, Dist 37 255 1A
28 Osler Gladys E. 26 12 Roke, Dist 37 255 1A
29 Osler Pearl L. 26 12 Roke, Dist 37 255 1A
30 Erickson Hannah 26 12 Roke, Dist 37 255 1A
31 Benson Philip 26 12 Roke, Dist 37 255 1A
32 Smith Robert F. 26 12 Roke, Dist 37 255 1A
33 Smith Maude A. 26 12 Roke, Dist 37 255 1A
34 Robins John 26 12 Roke, Dist 37 255 1A
35 Gillespie Archibald 26 12 Roke, Dist 37 255 1A
1 Heydon Frank 26 13 Alma, Dist 38 256 1A
2 Heydon Effie 26 13 Alma, Dist 38 256 1A
3 Heydon Havreen 26 13 Alma, Dist 38 256 1A
4 Heydon Dorma 26 13 Alma, Dist 38 256 1A
5 Heydon Clyde 26 13 Alma, Dist 38 256 1A
6 Heydon Franklin 26 13 Alma, Dist 38 256 1A
7 Heydon Cecile 26 13 Alma, Dist 38 256 1A
8 Heydon Lois 26 13 Alma, Dist 38 256 1A
9 Heydon Ferroll 26 13 Alma, Dist 38 256 1A
10 Heydon Lloyd 26 13 Alma, Dist 38 256 1A
11 Heydon Fern 26 13 Alma, Dist 38 256 1A
12 Heydon Lyle 26 13 Alma, Dist 38 256 1A
13 Frems Ralph 26 13 Alma, Dist 38 256 1A
14 Dalun Fred 26 13 Alma, Dist 38 256 1A
15 Dalun Hazel 26 13 Alma, Dist 38 256 1A
16 Dalun LaVerne 26 13 Alma, Dist 38 256 1A
17 Freiburg Carolina 26 13 Alma, Dist 38 256 1A
18 Newell Abraham L. 26 13 Alma, Dist 38 256 1A
19 Newell Marry A. 26 13 Alma, Dist 38 256 1A
20 Newell William 26 13 Alma, Dist 38 256 1A
21 Ward Henry 26 13 Alma, Dist 38 256 1A
22 Ward Clara 26 13 Alma, Dist 38 256 1A
23 Ward Ralph 26 13 Alma, Dist 38 256 1A
24 Ward Carl 26 13 Alma, Dist 38 256 1A
25 Ward Gladys 26 13 Alma, Dist 38 256 1A
26 Ward Herlod 26 13 Alma, Dist 38 256 1A
27 Kilroy Georgia 26 13 Alma, Dist 38 256 1A
28 Kilroy Erma 26 13 Alma, Dist 38 256 1A
29 Chamberlin Ray 26 13 Alma, Dist 38 256 1A
30 Chamberlin Dorthy 26 13 Alma, Dist 38 256 1A
31 Gibbins Marion 26 13 Alma, Dist 38 256 1A
32 Laird James 26 13 Alma, Dist 38 256 1A
33 Laird Elizabeth 26 13 Alma, Dist 38 256 1A
34 Olson Albert 26 13 Alma, Dist 38 256 1A
35 Claassen Grace 26 13 Alma, Dist 38 256 1A
36 Laird John 26 13 Alma, Dist 38 256 1A
37 Laird Marie 26 13 Alma, Dist 38 256 1A
38 Laird John F. 26 13 Alma, Dist 38 256 1A
39 Laird Robert E. 26 13 Alma, Dist 38 256 1A
40 Laird James K. 26 13 Alma, Dist 38 256 1A
41 Laird Richard A. 26 13 Alma, Dist 38 256 1A
42 Pitrowski John 26 13 Alma, Dist 38 256 1A
43 Newlan Clarence S. 26 13 Alma, Dist 38 256 1A
44 Newlan Letha 26 13 Alma, Dist 38 256 1A
45 Newlan Clarence H. 26 13 Alma, Dist 38 256 1A
46 Seward Pearl  26 13 Alma, Dist 38 256 1A
47 Miles Russell 26 13 Alma, Dist 38 256 1A
48 Miles Alba 26 13 Alma, Dist 38 256 1A
49 Miles Refu 26 13 Alma, Dist 38 256 1A
50 Miles Lillian 26 13 Alma, Dist 38 256 1A
51 Miles Pauline 26 13 Alma, Dist 38 256 1B
52 Miles Opal 26 13 Alma, Dist 38 256 1B
53 Holges Thomas 26 13 Alma, Dist 38 256 1B
54 Holges Edith 26 13 Alma, Dist 38 256 1B
55 Holges Francis E. 26 13 Alma, Dist 38 256 1B
56 Keith John 26 13 Alma, Dist 38 256 1B
57 Keith Inez R. 26 13 Alma, Dist 38 256 1B
1 McDowell Teresa J. 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1A
2 Emfield Mary 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1A
3 Tayler Edgar G. 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1A
4 MacLaren Frank 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1A
5 MacLaren Bertha 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1A
6 MacLaren James P. 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1A
7 Bolma Elmer 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1A
8 Brady Thomas 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1A
9 Brady Mary Louise 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1A
10 Brady Thomas A 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1A
11 Brady Richard 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1A
12 Robison Edward M. 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1A
13 Robison Ethel 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1A
14 Robison Louise 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1A
15 Robison Ardyce 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1A
16 Robison Nadeen 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1A
17 Robison Elaine 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1A
18 Montgomery Robert 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1A
19 Coram Steven C. 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1A
20 Coram Fae E. 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1A
21 Coram Rickard W. 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1A
22 Coram Eileen M. 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1A
23 Coram Gloria M 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1A
24 Coram Steven, Jr. 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1A
25 Coram Reubon 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1A
26 Burgess Ruebon 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1A
27 Brasfield Romietta 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1A
28 Inghon Clayton 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1A
29 Inghon Gretchan V. 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1A
30 Inghon Robert J. 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1A
31 Inghon Clayton M., Jr. 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1A
32 Inghon Thomas J. 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1A
33 Schwartz Albert 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1A
34 Schwartz Elizabeth 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1A
35 Johnson Raymond 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1A
36 Johnson Russel 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1A
37 Reynolds Lillian 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1A
38 Bertrand Esther 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1A
39 Ames Claude W. 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1A
40 Ames Ella 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1A
41 Ames William 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1A
42 Ames Earl H. 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1A
43 Ames Claude L. 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1A
44 Ames Eddy E. 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1A
45 Ames Ruth E. 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1A
46 Ames Phyllis C. 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1A
47 Ames William , Jr. 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1A
48 Nelson Benjamin W. 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1A
49 Nelson Irma L. 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1A
50 Sheasby Harry 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1A
51 Snuffer Benjamin 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1B
52 Snuffer Alida E. 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1B
53 Snuffer Elsie E. 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1B
54 Snuffer Darwin 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1B
55 Snuffer LeRoy E. 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1B
56 Snuffer OnaMae 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1B
57 Patchett Alfred F. 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1B
58 Schroer Allo C. 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1B
59 Schroer Josephine 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1B
60 Schroer Charles A. 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1B
61 Schroer Louis Jean 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1B
62 Edwards Alexander 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1B
63 Edwards Mary E. 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1B
64 Edwards John T. 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1B
65 Edwards Myrtle 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1B
66 Edwards Mable 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1B
67 MacFarlene Thomas 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1B
68 MacFarlene Ann 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1B
69 MacFarlene John 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1B
70 MacFarlene Margaret 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1B
71 Fenger Fred H. 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1B
72 Fenger Alvina 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1B
73 Fenger Harvey 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1B
74 Fenger Herbert 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1B
75 Fenger Dorothy 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1B
76 Fenger Wilmer 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1B
77 Violett Lee 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1B
78 Violett Leona 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1B
79 Violett Jessie L. 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1B
80 Violett Willis 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1B
81 Violett Archie 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1B
82 Violett Nellie 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1B
83 Moran Francis 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1B
84 Clauser Bruce W. 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1B
85 Clauser Florida 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1B
86 Clauser Ralph B. 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1B
87 McFarlace Edward 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1B
88 McFarlace Sarah 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1B
89 Sailor John 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1B
90 Adams Clarence A. 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1B
91 Smith Wagland 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1B
92 Carr James 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1B
93 Staudacher John, Jr. 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1B
94 Staudacher Ethel M. 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1B
95 Staudacher Raymond J. 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1B
96 Greiner Peter A. 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1B
97 Greiner Anna Maude 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1B
98 Greiner Edith 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1B
99 Greiner Harry P. 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1B
100 England John 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 257 1B
1 Marshall Robert E. 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 258 2A
2 Marshall Robert L. 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 258 2A
3 Diemert Eugene 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 258 2A
4 Diemert Anna 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 258 2A
5 Diemert Abbie A. 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 258 2A
6 Diemert Clark 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 258 2A
7 Diemert Edna 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 258 2A
8 Elsey John K. 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 258 2A
9 Elsey Elizabeth 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 258 2A
10 Skinner Bradford 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 258 2A
11 Skinner Ellen 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 258 2A
12 Hastings Kenneth 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 258 2A
13 Christopherson Hilmer 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 258 2A
14 Schriver Mary 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 258 2A
15 Schriver Frank 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 258 2A
16 Schriver Mary 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 258 2A
17 Standiford John W. 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 258 2A
18 Standiford Nellie F. 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 258 2A
19 Standiford Gordon M 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 258 2A
20 Standiford Barbara N. 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 258 2A
21 O'Donnell 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 258 2A
22 Standiford Glendan 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 258 2A
23 Standiford Mabel 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 258 2A
24 Standiford Alta Ann 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 258 2A
25 Fritz Joseph 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 258 2A
26 Fritz Ella 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 258 2A
27 Fritz Leonard J. 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 258 2A
28 Fritz Raymond N 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 258 2A
29 Fritz Jean Illa 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 258 2A
30 Fritz Betty May 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 258 2A
31 Curfman Charles 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 258 2A
32 Curfman Bernice 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 258 2A
33 Curfman Charleen 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 258 2A
34 Curfman Melva 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 258 2A
35 Bauer Edwin 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 258 2A
36 Klinestad Sigurd 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 258 2A
37 Haag Gustav 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 258 2A
38 Haag Emlie  26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 258 2A
39 Haag Clara May 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 258 2A
40 Haag Marvin L. 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 258 2A
41 Haag Arthur H. 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 258 2A
42 Haag Alice J. 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 258 2A
43 Wasesha Martin 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 258 2A
44 Holm John C. 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 258 2A
45 Week Melvin H. 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 258 2A
46 Williams  Fred E. 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 258 2A
47 Willaims  Ellen M. 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 258 2A
48 Willaims  Betty E. 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 258 2A
49 Willaims  Donald 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 258 2A
50 Wanken John 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 258 2A
51 Henderson Leo 26 14 Lothair, Dist 40 258 2B
1 Erickson Fred N. 26 15 Pugsley, Dist 43 259 1A
2 Erickson Emma N. 26 15 Pugsley, Dist 43 259 1A
3 Erickson Erma 26 15 Pugsley, Dist 43 259 1A
4 Erickson George 26 15 Pugsley, Dist 43 259 1A
5 Erickson Howard 26 15 Pugsley, Dist 43 259 1A
6 Erickson Oscar 26 15 Pugsley, Dist 43 259 1A
7 Erickson Donald 26 15 Pugsley, Dist 43 259 1A
8 Pugsley Leonard D. 26 15 Pugsley, Dist 43 259 1A
9 Pugsley Anna M. 26 15 Pugsley, Dist 43 259 1A
10 Pugsley Leonard D., Jr 26 15 Pugsley, Dist 43 259 1A
11 Pugsley Robert  26 15 Pugsley, Dist 43 259 1A
12 Hunter Nancy 26 15 Pugsley, Dist 43 259 1A
13 Hunter Idelle 26 15 Pugsley, Dist 43 259 1A
14 Reed Robert 26 15 Pugsley, Dist 43 259 1A
1 Holter Albert 26 16 Burke, Dist 51 260 1A
2 Holter Severt 26 16 Burke, Dist 51 260 1A
3 Pimley Percy 26 16 Burke, Dist 51 260 1A
4 Pimley Estella 26 16 Burke, Dist 51 260 1A
5 Pimley Anson 26 16 Burke, Dist 51 260 1A
6 Pimley Verne R. 26 16 Burke, Dist 51 260 1A
7 Pimley Orville L. 26 16 Burke, Dist 51 260 1A
8 Pimley Viola 26 16 Burke, Dist 51 260 1A
9 Pimley Jesse L. 26 16 Burke, Dist 51 260 1A
10 Hearon Winfrey W. 26 16 Burke, Dist 51 260 1A
11 Hearon Melane M. 26 16 Burke, Dist 51 260 1A
12 Hearon Francis E. 26 16 Burke, Dist 51 260 1A
13 Hearon Joan 26 16 Burke, Dist 51 260 1A
14 Hearon Marie S. 26 16 Burke, Dist 51 260 1A
15 Hearon Margaret M. 26 16 Burke, Dist 51 260 1A
16 Calin Frank 26 16 Burke, Dist 51 260 1A
17 Green Marie 26 16 Burke, Dist 51 260 1A
18 Green Verda 26 16 Burke, Dist 51 260 1A
19 Green Donna 26 16 Burke, Dist 51 260 1A
20 Swanson Knut 26 16 Burke, Dist 51 260 1A
21 Burke John M. 26 16 Burke, Dist 51 260 1A
22 Burke  Nanie 26 16 Burke, Dist 51 260 1A
23 Cady Mary 26 16 Burke, Dist 51 260 1A
24 Cady James 26 16 Burke, Dist 51 260 1A
25 Cady Elmer 26 16 Burke, Dist 51 260 1A
26 Cady Wallace 26 16 Burke, Dist 51 260 1A
27 Cady Mary 26 16 Burke, Dist 51 260 1A
28 Cady Ada 26 16 Burke, Dist 51 260 1A
29 Cady Howard 26 16 Burke, Dist 51 260 1A
30 Stevens Sadie 26 16 Burke, Dist 51 260 1A
31 Stevens William 26 16 Burke, Dist 51 260 1A
32 Stevens Luella 26 16 Burke, Dist 51 260 1A
33 Stevens Howard 26 16 Burke, Dist 51 260 1A
34 Stevens Mary 26 16 Burke, Dist 51 260 1A
35 Kostman 37469 26 16 Burke, Dist 51 260 1A
36 Kostman Anna 26 16 Burke, Dist 51 260 1A
37 Kostman Arthur 26 16 Burke, Dist 51 260 1A
38 Kostman Carl 26 16 Burke, Dist 51 260 1A
39 Kostman Dorothy 26 16 Burke, Dist 51 260 1A
40 Duncan Troy 26 16 Burke, Dist 51 260 1A
41 Duncan Helen R. 26 16 Burke, Dist 51 260 1A
42 Duncan John W. 26 16 Burke, Dist 51 260 1A
43 Duncan Inez A. 26 16 Burke, Dist 51 260 1A
44 Ladenberg Elizabeth A. 26 16 Burke, Dist 51 260 1A
45 Duncan Louise E. 26 16 Burke, Dist 51 260 1A
46 Duncan Alice L. 26 16 Burke, Dist 51 260 1A
47 Duncan Merle M. 26 16 Burke, Dist 51 260 1A
48 Duncan Robert W. 26 16 Burke, Dist 51 260 1A
49 Obie Edwin 26 16 Burke, Dist 51 260 1A
50 Obie  Anna 26 16 Burke, Dist 51 260 1A
51 Obie  Gordon 26 16 Burke, Dist 51 260 1B
52 Obie  Norman L. 26 16 Burke, Dist 51 260 1B
53 Obie  Rose 26 16 Burke, Dist 51 260 1B
54 Obie  Gilbert 26 16 Burke, Dist 51 260 1B
55 Benson Olaf 26 16 Burke, Dist 51 260 1B
56 Jorstad Hilmer 26 16 Burke, Dist 51 260 1B
57 Lovold Ingvald 26 16 Burke, Dist 51 260 1B
58 Shockey Clinton 26 16 Burke, Dist 51 260 1B
1 Ouery William F. 26 17 Timber Coulee,Dist 59 261 1A
2 Ouery Lydia V. 26 17 Timber Coulee,Dist 59 261 1A
3 Hardt John 26 17 Timber Coulee,Dist 59 261 1A
4 Merkling John 26 17 Timber Coulee,Dist 59 261 1A
5 Smilie Edward O. 26 17 Timber Coulee,Dist 59 261 1A
6 Garrett Robert C. 26 17 Timber Coulee,Dist 59 261 1A
7 Menard William 26 17 Timber Coulee,Dist 59 261 1A
8 Menard Anna 26 17 Timber Coulee,Dist 59 261 1A
9 Menard Harlan 26 17 Timber Coulee,Dist 59 261 1A
10 Menard Vernal 26 17 Timber Coulee,Dist 59 261 1A
11 Menard Helen 26 17 Timber Coulee,Dist 59 261 1A
12 Menard Helen 26 17 Timber Coulee,Dist 59 261 1A
13 Menard Geroge 26 17 Timber Coulee,Dist 59 261 1A
14 Menard Ethel 26 17 Timber Coulee,Dist 59 261 1A
15 Menard Betty Lou 26 17 Timber Coulee,Dist 59 261 1A
16 Offerdal Peter 26 17 Timber Coulee,Dist 59 261 1A
17 Offerdal Christina 26 17 Timber Coulee,Dist 59 261 1A
18 Offerdal Olaf 26 17 Timber Coulee,Dist 59 261 1A
19 Offerdal Samuel 26 17 Timber Coulee,Dist 59 261 1A
20 Olisky John 26 17 Timber Coulee,Dist 59 261 1A
21 Sherrard John 26 17 Timber Coulee,Dist 59 261 1A
22 Sherrard Maude 26 17 Timber Coulee,Dist 59 261 1A
23 Sherrard John 26 17 Timber Coulee,Dist 59 261 1A
24 Sherrard Thomas 26 17 Timber Coulee,Dist 59 261 1A
25 Sherrard Jesse E. 26 17 Timber Coulee,Dist 59 261 1A
26 Peters Joseph 26 17 Timber Coulee,Dist 59 261 1A
27 Peters Florence 26 17 Timber Coulee,Dist 59 261 1A
28 Peters Grace 26 17 Timber Coulee,Dist 59 261 1A
29 Peters Marjorie 26 17 Timber Coulee,Dist 59 261 1A
30 Gabe Henry 26 17 Timber Coulee,Dist 59 261 1A
31 Kenread Thomas 26 17 Timber Coulee,Dist 59 261 1A
32 Kenread Emly 26 17 Timber Coulee,Dist 59 261 1A
33 Kenread Harold 26 17 Timber Coulee,Dist 59 261 1A
34 Smith Jack 26 17 Timber Coulee,Dist 59 261 1A
35 Long Frank 26 17 Timber Coulee,Dist 59 261 1A
36 Berg Knute 26 17 Timber Coulee,Dist 59 261 1A
37 Berg Harold C. 26 17 Timber Coulee,Dist 59 261 1A
38 Berg Kenneth H. 26 17 Timber Coulee,Dist 59 261 1A
39 Berg Christ 26 17 Timber Coulee,Dist 59 261 1A
40 Berg Mary 26 17 Timber Coulee,Dist 59 261 1A
41 Broadhurst Joseph A. 26 17 Timber Coulee,Dist 59 261 1A
42 Broadhurst Myrtle A. 26 17 Timber Coulee,Dist 59 261 1A
43 Broadhurst Gloria May 26 17 Timber Coulee,Dist 59 261 1A
44 Broadhurst Joseph 26 17 Timber Coulee,Dist 59 261 1A
45 Broadhurst Ama 26 17 Timber Coulee,Dist 59 261 1A
46 Broadhurst Claude 26 17 Timber Coulee,Dist 59 261 1A
47 Broadhurst Irene 26 17 Timber Coulee,Dist 59 261 1A
1 Brain Samuel 26 18 Plainview, Dist 64 262 1A
2 Brain Minnie 26 18 Plainview, Dist 64 262 1A
3 Brain Milliars 26 18 Plainview, Dist 64 262 1A
4 Brain Orval 26 18 Plainview, Dist 64 262 1A
5 Schumacher Louis 26 18 Plainview, Dist 64 262 1A
6 Schumacher Helen 26 18 Plainview, Dist 64 262 1A
7 Schumacher Gerardina 26 18 Plainview, Dist 64 262 1A
8 Schumacher Rose 26 18 Plainview, Dist 64 262 1A
9 Schumacher Leo 26 18 Plainview, Dist 64 262 1A
10 Lewis Mary B. 26 18 Plainview, Dist 64 262 1A
11 Meissner George 26 18 Plainview, Dist 64 262 1A
12 Meissner Marguret 26 18 Plainview, Dist 64 262 1A
13 Meissner George Jr. 26 18 Plainview, Dist 64 262 1A
14 Meissner Frank A. 26 18 Plainview, Dist 64 262 1A
15 Meissner Joseph C. 26 18 Plainview, Dist 64 262 1A
16 Meissner Alfred H. 26 18 Plainview, Dist 64 262 1A
17 Meissner Louis M. 26 18 Plainview, Dist 64 262 1A
18 Meissner Maguret 26 18 Plainview, Dist 64 262 1A
19 Dorner Anton 26 18 Plainview, Dist 64 262 1A
20 Dorner Theresa 26 18 Plainview, Dist 64 262 1A
21 Miller Victor 26 18 Plainview, Dist 64 262 1A
22 Thissell Arthur 26 18 Plainview, Dist 64 262 1A
23 Thissell Iva 26 18 Plainview, Dist 64 262 1A
24 Thissell Earl F. 26 18 Plainview, Dist 64 262 1A
25 Ward Lesley A. 26 18 Plainview, Dist 64 262 1A
26 Ward Laura E. 26 18 Plainview, Dist 64 262 1A
27 Ward Walter W. 26 18 Plainview, Dist 64 262 1A
28 Ward Vena 26 18 Plainview, Dist 64 262 1A
29 Ward Sally E. 26 18 Plainview, Dist 64 262 1A
30 Ward Edna L. 26 18 Plainview, Dist 64 262 1A
31 Ward Aden 26 18 Plainview, Dist 64 262 1A
32 Ward Lawrence 26 18 Plainview, Dist 64 262 1A
33 Schwab John 26 18 Plainview, Dist 64 262 1A
34 Schwab Leo 26 18 Plainview, Dist 64 262 1A
35 Schwab Helen 26 18 Plainview, Dist 64 262 1A
36 Schwab Anna 26 18 Plainview, Dist 64 262 1A
37 Engebretson Edward 26 18 Plainview, Dist 64 262 1A
38 Engebretson Louise 26 18 Plainview, Dist 64 262 1A
39 Engebretson Lilje 26 18 Plainview, Dist 64 262 1A
40 Steen Herman T. 26 18 Plainview, Dist 64 262 1A
41 Steen Gunhild 26 18 Plainview, Dist 64 262 1A
42 Steen Nels 26 18 Plainview, Dist 64 262 1A
43 Steen Andrew 26 18 Plainview, Dist 64 262 1A
44 Keith Russell 26 18 Plainview, Dist 64 262 1A
45 Eia Gunner C. 26 18 Plainview, Dist 64 262 1A
46 Zanda Alvin Robert 26 18 Plainview, Dist 64 262 1A
47 Zanda Alma 26 18 Plainview, Dist 64 262 1A
48 Zanda Robert 26 18 Plainview, Dist 64 262 1A
49 Gagnon Louis G. 26 18 Plainview, Dist 64 262 1A
50 Gagnon Ellse 26 18 Plainview, Dist 64 262 1A
51 Gagnon Rose Marie 26 18 Plainview, Dist 64 262 1B
52 Gagnon Ernest 26 18 Plainview, Dist 64 262 1B
53 Gagnon Fransis 26 18 Plainview, Dist 64 262 1B
54 Gagnon June 26 18 Plainview, Dist 64 262 1B
55 Gagnon Erma 26 18 Plainview, Dist 64 262 1B
56 Gagnon Narciss 26 18 Plainview, Dist 64 262 1B
57 Gagnon Joseph 26 18 Plainview, Dist 64 262 1B
58 Hauge Arne I. 26 18 Plainview, Dist 64 262 1B
59 Hauge Marie 26 18 Plainview, Dist 64 262 1B
60 Hauge Anna 26 18 Plainview, Dist 64 262 1B
61 Hauge Helen 26 18 Plainview, Dist 64 262 1B
62 Hauge Ervine K. 26 18 Plainview, Dist 64 262 1B
63 Davis Murl H.. 26 18 Plainview, Dist 64 262 1B
64 Davis Laura B. 26 18 Plainview, Dist 64 262 1B
65 Duly Martin 26 18 Plainview, Dist 64 262 1B
66 Schulz John F. 26 18 Plainview, Dist 64 262 1B
67 Schulz Marie 26 18 Plainview, Dist 64 262 1B
68 Helf Joseph F. 26 18 Plainview, Dist 64 262 1B
69 Helf Helen M. 26 18 Plainview, Dist 64 262 1B
70 Helf Henry M. 26 18 Plainview, Dist 64 262 1B
71 Helf Fransis E. 26 18 Plainview, Dist 64 262 1B
1 Thieltges Peter 26 19 Vath, Dist 65 263 1A
2 Fallon James H. 26 19 Vath, Dist 65 263 1A
3 Fallon Elizebeth 26 19 Vath, Dist 65 263 1A
4 Brown Carl 26 19 Vath, Dist 65 263 1A
5 Lund Erven 26 19 Vath, Dist 65 263 1A
1 Blair Harvey S. 26 20 Eagle Creek, Dist 76 264 1A
2 Blair Winford M. 26 20 Eagle Creek, Dist 76 264 1A
3 Blair Marie I. 26 20 Eagle Creek, Dist 76 264 1A
4 Blair Jess R. 26 20 Eagle Creek, Dist 76 264 1A
5 Blair Flo A. 26 20 Eagle Creek, Dist 76 264 1A
6 Blair Clifford L. 26 20 Eagle Creek, Dist 76 264 1A
7 Blair Carolyn L. 26 20 Eagle Creek, Dist 76 264 1A
8 Blair Fred C. 26 20 Eagle Creek, Dist 76 264 1A
9 Blair Anna 26 20 Eagle Creek, Dist 76 264 1A
10 Johnson Hilmer 26 20 Eagle Creek, Dist 76 264 1A
11 Johnson Ruth J. 26 20 Eagle Creek, Dist 76 264 1A
12 Johnson Rose M. 26 20 Eagle Creek, Dist 76 264 1A
13 Johnson Paul G. 26 20 Eagle Creek, Dist 76 264 1A
14 Anderson Gustof A. 26 20 Eagle Creek, Dist 76 264 1A
15 Anderson Hilda A. 26 20 Eagle Creek, Dist 76 264 1A
16 Anderson Herbert N. 26 20 Eagle Creek, Dist 76 264 1A
17 Anderson Victoria E. 26 20 Eagle Creek, Dist 76 264 1A
18 Anderson Lilly M. 26 20 Eagle Creek, Dist 76 264 1A
19 Anderson Vernon G. 26 20 Eagle Creek, Dist 76 264 1A
1 Lake Hjlamar 26 21 Laird, Dist 77 265 1A
2 Lake Constance 26 21 Laird, Dist 77 265 1A
3 Adams George 26 21 Laird, Dist 77 265 1A
4 Elgin Clara 26 21 Laird, Dist 77 265 1A
5 Odegard Benjamin 26 21 Laird, Dist 77 265 1A
6 Odegard Anton 26 21 Laird, Dist 77 265 1A
7 Winters Peter 26 21 Laird, Dist 77 265 1A
8 Hoffner Harry 26 21 Laird, Dist 77 265 1A
9 Hoffner Myrtle 26 21 Laird, Dist 77 265 1A
10 Hoffner Mabel M. 26 21 Laird, Dist 77 265 1A
11 Graham Arlo 26 21 Laird, Dist 77 265 1A
12 Graham Edris 26 21 Laird, Dist 77 265 1A
13 Erickson John 26 21 Laird, Dist 77 265 1A
14 Morrison Arthur 26 21 Laird, Dist 77 265 1A
15 Morrison Mary 26 21 Laird, Dist 77 265 1A
16 Morrison Arthur 26 21 Laird, Dist 77 265 1A
17 Morrison Josephine 26 21 Laird, Dist 77 265 1A
18 Morrison John 26 21 Laird, Dist 77 265 1A
19 Morrison Francis 26 21 Laird, Dist 77 265 1A
20 Morrison Lucy 26 21 Laird, Dist 77 265 1A
21 Jacobson John 26 21 Laird, Dist 77 265 1A
22 Jacobson Clara 26 21 Laird, Dist 77 265 1A
23 Jacobson Orville 26 21 Laird, Dist 77 265 1A
24 Jacobson Edna 26 21 Laird, Dist 77 265 1A
25 Jacobson Earl 26 21 Laird, Dist 77 265 1A
26 Jacobson John 26 21 Laird, Dist 77 265 1A
27 Robertson John 26 21 Laird, Dist 77 265 1A
28 Robertson Agnes 26 21 Laird, Dist 77 265 1A
29 Bond Robert J. 26 21 Laird, Dist 77 265 1A
30 Robinson Robert 26 21 Laird, Dist 77 265 1A
31 Robinson Bawnie 26 21 Laird, Dist 77 265 1A
32 Robinson Verdon 26 21 Laird, Dist 77 265 1A
33 Robinson Jean 26 21 Laird, Dist 77 265 1A
34 Laird Frank 26 21 Laird, Dist 77 265 1A
35 Laird Lucy 26 21 Laird, Dist 77 265 1A
36 Laird Helen 26 21 Laird, Dist 77 265 1A
37 Laird James 26 21 Laird, Dist 77 265 1A
38 Woods James 26 21 Laird, Dist 77 265 1A
39 Woods Edgar 26 21 Laird, Dist 77 265 1A
40 Egger Emil 26 21 Laird, Dist 77 265 1A
41 Read Alice 26 21 Laird, Dist 77 265 1A
42 McLaren Simon 26 21 Laird, Dist 77 265 1A
43 Gilbrech Lois 26 21 Laird, Dist 77 265 1A
44 McDaniels Clarence 26 21 Laird, Dist 77 265 1A
45 McDaniels Margaret 26 21 Laird, Dist 77 265 1A
46 McDaniels Charles 26 21 Laird, Dist 77 265 1A
47 McDaniels Alvin 26 21 Laird, Dist 77 265 1A
48 McDaniels Joyce 26 21 Laird, Dist 77 265 1A
49 McDaniels Verna 26 21 Laird, Dist 77 265 1A
50 McDaniels Vernon 26 21 Laird, Dist 77 265 1A
51 Wood Leora 26 21 Laird, Dist 77 265 1B
52 Wood Olive 26 21 Laird, Dist 77 265 1B
53 Wood Raymond 26 21 Laird, Dist 77 265 1B
54 Loehr Bertha 26 21 Laird, Dist 77 265 1B
55 Lybeck Hans 26 21 Laird, Dist 77 265 1B
56 Lybeck Karen 26 21 Laird, Dist 77 265 1B
57 Lybeck Cora 26 21 Laird, Dist 77 265 1B
58 Lybeck Clifford 26 21 Laird, Dist 77 265 1B
59 Lybeck Harold 26 21 Laird, Dist 77 265 1B
60 Lybeck Ray 26 21 Laird, Dist 77 265 1B
61 Turner Alex 26 21 Laird, Dist 77 265 1B
62 Turner Bessie 26 21 Laird, Dist 77 265 1B
63 DeYoung Gordon 26 21 Laird, Dist 77 265 1B
64 Heyrock William 26 21 Laird, Dist 77 265 1B
65 Bloomquist Arthur 26 21 Laird, Dist 77 265 1B
66 Grifth Benjamin 26 21 Laird, Dist 77 265 1B
1 Gipe George F. 26 22 Coral Creek, Dist 78 266 1A
2 Gipe Matidla A. 26 22 Coral Creek, Dist 78 266 1A
3 Gipe Howard W. 26 22 Coral Creek, Dist 78 266 1A
4 Gipe Eleanor M. 26 22 Coral Creek, Dist 78 266 1A
5 Mattson Martin 26 22 Coral Creek, Dist 78 266 1A
6 Johnson 37469 26 22 Coral Creek, Dist 78 266 1A
7 Johnson Anna C. 26 22 Coral Creek, Dist 78 266 1A
8 Dolezal Frank 26 22 Coral Creek, Dist 78 266 1A
9 Dolezal Mary 26 22 Coral Creek, Dist 78 266 1A
10 Dolezal Benjeman J. 26 22 Coral Creek, Dist 78 266 1A
11 Dolezal Beatrica T. 26 22 Coral Creek, Dist 78 266 1A
12 Dolezal John 26 22 Coral Creek, Dist 78 266 1A
13 Dolezal Ceclia 26 22 Coral Creek, Dist 78 266 1A
14 Dolezal Mary 26 22 Coral Creek, Dist 78 266 1A
15 Busah Charles 26 22 Coral Creek, Dist 78 266 1A
16 Busah Vera 26 22 Coral Creek, Dist 78 266 1A
17 Busah Mary Ann 26 22 Coral Creek, Dist 78 266 1A
18 Frederickson Nels P. 26 22 Coral Creek, Dist 78 266 1A
19 Felcher Carl D. 26 22 Coral Creek, Dist 78 266 1A
20 Hawks Clarence A. 26 22 Coral Creek, Dist 78 266 1A
21 Hawks Sena O. 26 22 Coral Creek, Dist 78 266 1A
22 Hawks Clarence Jr. 26 22 Coral Creek, Dist 78 266 1A
23 Hawks Walter H. 26 22 Coral Creek, Dist 78 266 1A
24 Hawks Leo R. 26 22 Coral Creek, Dist 78 266 1A
25 Frederickson Henry C. 26 22 Coral Creek, Dist 78 266 1A
26 Frederickson Inez V. 26 22 Coral Creek, Dist 78 266 1A
27 Frederickson Lawerence C. 26 22 Coral Creek, Dist 78 266 1A
28 Frederickson Vieanna M. 26 22 Coral Creek, Dist 78 266 1A
29 Fauchald Harold 26 22 Coral Creek, Dist 78 266 1A
30 Ruland Leonard C. 26 22 Coral Creek, Dist 78 266 1A
31 Prescott Allen C. 26 22 Coral Creek, Dist 78 266 1A
32 Prescott Lurlene D. 26 22 Coral Creek, Dist 78 266 1A
1 Arnold Edward 26 23 Lytle, Dist 90 267 1A
2 Arnold Bessie 26 23 Lytle, Dist 90 267 1A
3 Arnold Eva 26 23 Lytle, Dist 90 267 1A
4 Arnold Fred A. 26 23 Lytle, Dist 90 267 1A
5 Arnold Lela 26 23 Lytle, Dist 90 267 1A
6 Sampson William C. 26 23 Lytle, Dist 90 267 1A
7 Sampson Harry H. 26 23 Lytle, Dist 90 267 1A
8 Peters Clarence 26 23 Lytle, Dist 90 267 1A
9 Peters Minnie 26 23 Lytle, Dist 90 267 1A
10 Peters Marie 26 23 Lytle, Dist 90 267 1A
11 Peters Margareta 26 23 Lytle, Dist 90 267 1A
12 Peters James 26 23 Lytle, Dist 90 267 1A
13 Harris Manuel 26 23 Lytle, Dist 90 267 1A
14 Harris Elizabeth 26 23 Lytle, Dist 90 267 1A
15 Harris Claude 26 23 Lytle, Dist 90 267 1A
16 Harris Clinton 26 23 Lytle, Dist 90 267 1A
17 Check Garfield 26 23 Lytle, Dist 90 267 1A
18 Check Bertha 26 23 Lytle, Dist 90 267 1A
19 Check Donald 26 23 Lytle, Dist 90 267 1A
20 Check Marvin 26 23 Lytle, Dist 90 267 1A
21 Check Exine 26 23 Lytle, Dist 90 267 1A
22 Check Violet 26 23 Lytle, Dist 90 267 1A
23 Jones Edna 26 23 Lytle, Dist 90 267 1A
24 Ellingson James 26 23 Lytle, Dist 90 267 1A
25 Matteson Ingvar 26 23 Lytle, Dist 90 267 1A
1 Moffitt Robert 26 24 Wolf, Dist 95 268 1A
2 Moffitt Ethel 26 24 Wolf, Dist 95 268 1A
3 Mayer Katharine 26 24 Wolf, Dist 95 268 1A
4 Mayer Matheus P. 26 24 Wolf, Dist 95 268 1A
5 Mayer Peter J. 26 24 Wolf, Dist 95 268 1A
6 Mayer Christian G. 26 24 Wolf, Dist 95 268 1A
7 Nohejl William 26 24 Wolf, Dist 95 268 1A
8 Nohejl Katherine 26 24 Wolf, Dist 95 268 1A
9 Nohejl James 26 24 Wolf, Dist 95 268 1A
10 Nohejl Tony 26 24 Wolf, Dist 95 268 1A
1 Price Sanford W. 26 25 S Whitlash, Jt Dist 5 269 1A
2 Forseth Sigurd J. 26 25 S Whitlash, Jt Dist 5 269 1A
3 Forseth Agnethe  26 25 S Whitlash, Jt Dist 5 269 1A
4 Forseth Longer O. 26 25 S Whitlash, Jt Dist 5 269 1A
5 Forseth Myrtle E. 26 25 S Whitlash, Jt Dist 5 269 1A
6 Forseth Clarence T. 26 25 S Whitlash, Jt Dist 5 269 1A
7 Forseth Laurence B. 26 25 S Whitlash, Jt Dist 5 269 1A
8 Clay Bernice I. 26 25 S Whitlash, Jt Dist 5 269 1A
9 Jeppesen Ingolf 26 25 S Whitlash, Jt Dist 5 269 1A
10 Jeppesen Magnhild O. 26 25 S Whitlash, Jt Dist 5 269 1A
11 Jeppesen Arnold I. 26 25 S Whitlash, Jt Dist 5 269 1A
12 Jeppesen Harris C. 26 25 S Whitlash, Jt Dist 5 269 1A
13 Wickum Richard 26 25 S Whitlash, Jt Dist 5 269 1A
14 Wickum Beulah M. 26 25 S Whitlash, Jt Dist 5 269 1A
15 Wickum Marjorie F. 26 25 S Whitlash, Jt Dist 5 269 1A
16 Wickum Roy D. 26 25 S Whitlash, Jt Dist 5 269 1A
17 Wickum Nellie M. 26 25 S Whitlash, Jt Dist 5 269 1A
18 Wickum Richard M. 26 25 S Whitlash, Jt Dist 5 269 1A
19 Oppegard Orney L. 26 25 S Whitlash, Jt Dist 5 269 1A
1 Morrison James J. 26 26 Whitlash, Jt Dist 27 270 1A
2 Demarest  Harry S. 26 26 Whitlash, Jt Dist 27 270 1A
3 Demarest  Amelia B. 26 26 Whitlash, Jt Dist 27 270 1A
4 Demarest  Claude S. 26 26 Whitlash, Jt Dist 27 270 1A
5 Demarest  Mabel M. 26 26 Whitlash, Jt Dist 27 270 1A
6 Demarest  Helen A. 26 26 Whitlash, Jt Dist 27 270 1A
7 Demarest  Lucille M. 26 26 Whitlash, Jt Dist 27 270 1A
8 Mattson Minnie D. 26 26 Whitlash, Jt Dist 27 270 1A
9 Brown . John H. 26 26 Whitlash, Jt Dist 27 270 1A
10 Brown . Anna E. 26 26 Whitlash, Jt Dist 27 270 1A
11 Brown . Mary A. 26 26 Whitlash, Jt Dist 27 270 1A
12 Brown . Dolores E. 26 26 Whitlash, Jt Dist 27 270 1A
13 Brown . John A. 26 26 Whitlash, Jt Dist 27 270 1A
14 Stott Ray A. 26 26 Whitlash, Jt Dist 27 270 1A
15 Stratton  Archie C. 26 26 Whitlash, Jt Dist 27 270 1A
16 Sirginson Thomas A. 26 26 Whitlash, Jt Dist 27 270 1A
17 Fagan  Margaret C. 26 26 Whitlash, Jt Dist 27 270 1A
18 Fagan  Robert C. 26 26 Whitlash, Jt Dist 27 270 1A
19 Fagan  Marie A. 26 26 Whitlash, Jt Dist 27 270 1A
20 Fagan  Julia M. 26 26 Whitlash, Jt Dist 27 270 1A
21 Fagan  Margaret C. 26 26 Whitlash, Jt Dist 27 270 1A
22 Fagan  Catherine A. 26 26 Whitlash, Jt Dist 27 270 1A
23 Stratton Myron  26 26 Whitlash, Jt Dist 27 270 1A
24 Stratton Maria I. 26 26 Whitlash, Jt Dist 27 270 1A
25 Stratton John F. 26 26 Whitlash, Jt Dist 27 270 1A
26 Stratton Mabel B. 26 26 Whitlash, Jt Dist 27 270 1A
27 Stratton Frank S. 26 26 Whitlash, Jt Dist 27 270 1A
28 Stratton Albert 26 26 Whitlash, Jt Dist 27 270 1A
29 Stratton Allen F. 26 26 Whitlash, Jt Dist 27 270 1A
30 Stratton Bertha H. 26 26 Whitlash, Jt Dist 27 270 1A
31 Stratton Ethel M. 26 26 Whitlash, Jt Dist 27 270 1A
32 Stratton Elmer G. 26 26 Whitlash, Jt Dist 27 270 1A
33 Stratton Fannie P 26 26 Whitlash, Jt Dist 27 270 1A
34 Stratton Elmer D.. 26 26 Whitlash, Jt Dist 27 270 1A
35 Allen Edward 26 26 Whitlash, Jt Dist 27 270 1A
36 Allen Louisa 26 26 Whitlash, Jt Dist 27 270 1A
37 Allen Evelyn V. 26 26 Whitlash, Jt Dist 27 270 1A
38 Allen Winiford A. 26 26 Whitlash, Jt Dist 27 270 1A
39 Allen Golda B. 26 26 Whitlash, Jt Dist 27 270 1A
40 Allen Lester C. 26 26 Whitlash, Jt Dist 27 270 1A
41 Haroley Nybie C. 26 26 Whitlash, Jt Dist 27 270 1A
42 Thompson Robert L. 26 26 Whitlash, Jt Dist 27 270 1A
43 Thompson Mary J. 26 26 Whitlash, Jt Dist 27 270 1A
44 Thompson Donna C. 26 26 Whitlash, Jt Dist 27 270 1A
45 Thompson Robert E. 26 26 Whitlash, Jt Dist 27 270 1A
46 Thompson Dorothy E. 26 26 Whitlash, Jt Dist 27 270 1A
47 Eckley Russell H. 26 26 Whitlash, Jt Dist 27 270 1A
48 Umphry Floyd T. 26 26 Whitlash, Jt Dist 27 270 1A
49 Umphry Hazel A. 26 26 Whitlash, Jt Dist 27 270 1A
50 Umphry Eugene F. 26 26 Whitlash, Jt Dist 27 270 1A
51 Umphry Otto H. 26 26 Whitlash, Jt Dist 27 270 1B
52 Smith  Sarah E. 26 26 Whitlash, Jt Dist 27 270 1B
53 Alvond  Pearl 26 26 Whitlash, Jt Dist 27 270 1B