McCone County Montana 1930 US Federal Census
LINE SURNAME GIVEN NAME McCONE CO # ED # CITY/TWP PG # SH # COMMENTS
1 Loomis Charles W  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1A  
2 Loomis Leila E  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1A  
3 Loomis James W  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1A  
4 Loomis Robert L  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1A  
5 Loomis Myrtle M  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1A  
6 Loomis John M  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1A  
7 Loomis Paul W  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1A  
8 Sorenson Henry A  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1A  
9 Sorenson Lillie M  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1A  
10 Sorenson Arla B  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1A  
11 Sorenson Myrtle E  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1A  
12 Sorenson Louise G  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1A  
13 Sorenson Eugene M  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1A  
14 Sorenson Henry E  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1A  
15 Secora Robert J  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1A  
16 Secora Karoen M  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1A  
17 Secora Robert 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1A  
18 Secora Hazel 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1A  
19 Rott Henry R  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1A  
20 Rott Bill 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1A  
21 Njaa Arnold L  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1A  
22 Njaa Jennie M  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1A  
23 Njaa Shirley A  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1A  
24 Lehman Max 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1A  
25 Lehman Grace I  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1A  
26 Lehman Maxine 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1A  
27 Lehman Gretchen 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1A  
28 Lehman Eugene 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1A  
29 Gilbert Gideon M  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1A  
30 Gilbert Margaret S  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1A  
31 Gilbert Mary L  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1A  
32 Gilbert Nancy 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1A  
33 Gilbert Joan 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1A  
34 White Arthur C  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1A  
35 White Genevieve L  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1A  
36 White Ward A  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1A  
37 Murphy Marian E  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1A  
38 Murphy Getrude 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1A  
39 Murphy Helen 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1A  
40 Artz Eleanor 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1A  
41 Arnett Margaret 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1A  
42 Rounds Fannie H  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1A  
43 Rounds Adria L  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1A  
44 Rounds Ruth E  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1A  
45 Rounds Grace F  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1A  
46 Rounds Katherine M  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1A  
47 Rounds Francis E  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1A  
48 Rounds Arthur H  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1A  
49 Boice Marjorie 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1A  
50 Wahl Margaret 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1A  
51 Knapp Mason 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1B  
52 Knapp Amanda H  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1B  
53 Suckow Charolette 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1B  
54 Wilde Lorraine 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1B  
55 Oberj Stella 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1B  
56 Bjorge Eddie H  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1B  
57 Bjorge Matilda 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1B  
58 Bjorge Henry J  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1B  
59 Bjorge Evyln M  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1B  
60 Overland Magnus 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1B  
61 Overland Emma A  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1B  
62 Overland Lorraine F  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1B  
63 Overland Delphine A  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1B  
64 Overland Orren E  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1B  
65 Overland Arlee C  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1B  
66 Ferch Carl M  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1B  
67 Ferch Nellie L  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1B  
68 Schark Caroline 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1B  
69 Schark James E  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1B  
70 Schark Richard H  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1B  
71 Loomis Ralph E  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1B  
72 Loomis Edna E  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1B  
73 Loomis Warren D  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1B  
74 Vejtasa John 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1B  
75 Vejtasa Inga A  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1B  
76 Vejtasa Stanley W  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1B  
77 Vejtasa John E  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1B  
78 Vejtasa Francis L  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1B  
79 Vejtasa Frank W  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1B  
80 Vejtasa Eugene E  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1B  
81 Larson Benjamin M  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1B  
82 Larson Josephine S  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1B  
83 Larson Joyce E  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1B  
84 Larson Orville B  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1B  
85 Larson Marie L  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1B  
86 Larson Bernice J  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1B  
87 Larson Walter R  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1B  
88 Larson Robert C  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1B  
89 Larson Lois M  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1B  
90 Larson Benjamin M  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1B  
91 Bergland Marie 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1B  
92 Bergland Clifford O  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1B  
93 Bergland Alden M  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1B  
94 Espeseth John A  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1B  
95 Youngquist Lawrence E  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1B  
96 Youngquist Regina D  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1B  
97 Youngquist Kenneth V  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1B  
98 Cuta Frank M  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1B  
99 Cuta Mary A  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1B  
100 Cuta Helen M  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 1 1B  
1 Cuta Emily 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2A  
2 Cuta George R  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2A  
3 Cuta Mamie R  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2A  
4 Slatvig Theodore J  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2A  
5 Slatvig Gertrude U  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2A  
6 Slatvig Gerald T  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2A  
7 Slatvig Gordon N  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2A  
8 Slatvig Bryce D  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2A  
9 Schnebly Frank T 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2A  
10 Schnebly Sallie H  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2A  
11 Schnebly Joy E  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2A  
12 Schnebly Louis M  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2A  
13 Schnebly Clifton F  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2A  
14 Dambly Barney 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2A  
15 Dambly Annie M  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2A  
16 Dambly Ambrose S  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2A  
17 Dambly Helen G  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2A  
18 La Rowe William L  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2A  
19 La Rowe Bernice W  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2A  
20 La Rowe Orville L  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2A  
21 La Rowe Barbara E  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2A  
22 Decker Henry J  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2A  
23 Decker Dorthory B  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2A  
24 Decker William J  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2A  
25 Dambly Harvey J  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2A  
26 Dambly Vera 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2A  
27 Dambly May K  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2A  
28 Dambly Esther E  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2A  
29 Dambly Sylvester W  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2A  
30 Dambly Florence R  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2A  
31 Dambly Arleen M  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2A  
32 Dambly Myrna L  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2A  
33 Carr Harry L  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2A  
34 Carr Veva D  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2A  
35 Carr Shirley K  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2A  
36 Carr Buddy L  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2A  
37 Carr Donna M  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2A  
38 Carr Donald J  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2A  
39 Westrum Richard G  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2A  
40 Westrum Lily E  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2A  
41 Westrum William G  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2A  
42 Harms Viola M  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2A  
43 Harms Vernon L  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2A  
44 Harms Virginia F  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2A  
45 Harms Vonnie Jane  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2A  
46 Wahl Olaf 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2A  
47 Syljiberget Otto 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2A  
48 Dreyer Fred W  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2A  
49 Dreyer Gertrude B  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2A  
50 Calkins Loyd 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2A  
51 Lee Edwin R  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2B  
52 Lee Irene E  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2B  
53 Merry Bernice F  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2B  
54 Rorvik Allen 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2B  
55 Rorvik Francis E  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2B  
56 Rorvik Allen B  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2B  
57 Rorvik Eris E  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2B  
58 Lockrem Orville E  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2B  
59 Lockrem Gina M  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2B  
60 Lockrem Mildred H  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2B  
61 Lockrem Yorland O  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2B  
62 Lockrem Coral A  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2B  
63 Lockrem Maynard O  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2B  
64 Hazel Edmond V  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2B  
65 Hurich Lauide O  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2B  
66 Hurich Francis B  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2B  
67 Hurich Dormand L  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2B  
68 Peterson Gilbert H  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2B  
69 Peterson Dorothy B  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2B  
70 Rorvik Agnes 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2B  
71 Rorvik Darrow C  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2B  
72 Schoengarth Charles W  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2B  
73 Daws Jesse F  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2B  
74 Fredrickson Myrtle I  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2B  
75 Fredrickson Evalouise 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2B  
76 Craig James W  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2B  
77 Craig Laura A  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2B  
78 Van Sandem Spina 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2B  
79 Van Sandem George R  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2B  
80 Gilbertson Harry 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2B  
81 Gilbertson Cora E  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2B  
82 Gilbertson Henry B  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2B  
83 Gilbertson Gilbert 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2B  
84 Gilbertson Selma 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2B  
85 Gilbertson Rudolph 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2B  
86 Mc Cann Joseph T  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2B  
87 Mc Cann Alma 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2B  
88 Mc Cann Leroy B  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2B  
89 Mc Cann Denise M  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2B  
90 Mc Cann Jerome H  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2B  
91 Mc Cann Corrin A  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2B  
92 Wildi Adeline 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2B  
93 Mamle Cleat H  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2B  
94 Kuthman Clara 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2B  
95 Sweet Fay C  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2B  
96 Brown Leone L F 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2B  
97 Twigge John A  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2B  
98 Erison E Arthur  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2B  
99 Erison Nellie M  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2B  
100 Erison Dorothy N  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 2 2B  
1 Erison Earnest J  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3A  
2 Erison Lillian E  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3A  
3 Erison William 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3A  
4 Vondette Alex 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3A  
5 Markel William W  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3A  
6 Markel Gertrude F  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3A  
7 Markel Donald G  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3A  
8 Markel Helen C  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3A  
9 Markel Alden F  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3A  
10 Markel Wesley W  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3A  
11 Hoover Homer A  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3A  
12 Hoover Cleo O  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3A  
13 Hoover Robert T  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3A  
14 Hoover Elaine 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3A  
15 Arthurs Nora A  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3A  
16 Spencer Ruth 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3A  
17 Hoeser Katie 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3A  
18 Reinemer Ruo P  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3A  
19 Reinemer Jennie I  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3A  
20 Reinemer Junior R P 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3A  
21 Nerud Clayton 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3A  
22 Jensen Hans A  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3A  
23 Jensen Sophie M  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3A  
24 Miller Ralph E  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3A  
25 Miller Bertha M  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3A  
26 Yakey Marian B  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3A  
27 Collins Ruth 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3A  
28 Reynolds Sarah 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3A  
29 Stoney Bert N  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3A  
30 Morris Rufus 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3A  
31 Crawford James A  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3A  
32 Jones Benjamin 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3A  
33 Slatterbo Severns 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3A  
34 Smith Earl M  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3A  
35 Smith Ethel C  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3A  
36 Grosinger Lawrence 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3A  
37 Eynon Arthur W  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3A  
38 Eynon Helen M  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3A  
39 Eynon Mona L  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3A  
40 Eynon Aileen L  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3A  
41 Brown Amelia 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3A  
42 Darby Charles J  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3A  
43 Vakoch James 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3A  
44 Johnson Bennie S  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3A  
45 Levin Charles H  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3A  
46 La Rowe Andrew E  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3A  
47 La Rowe Mark T  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3A  
48 La Rowe Geneive T  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3A  
49 Woods James S  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3A  
50 Woods Carolina M  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3A  
51 Merz William O  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3B  
52 Brody Bernard J  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3B  
53 Brody Ethel M  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3B  
54 Larson William N  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3B  
55 Larson Caroline 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3B  
56 Hoeser Sophie 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3B  
57 Patzer Albert 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3B  
58 Rogers Dave T  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3B  
59 Rogers Eleanor H  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3B  
60 Rogers Roy H  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3B  
61 Rogers Hazel E  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3B  
62 Rogers Marie H  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3B  
63 Burns William L  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3B  
64 Jacobson Peter C  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3B  
65 Undem Ingrid L  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3B  
66 Undem Aslaug E  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3B  
67 Undem Louis 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3B  
68 Undem George E  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3B  
69 Shotsman Victor 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3B  
70 Pardis Dorothy M  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3B  
71 Pardis Verna L  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3B  
72 Pardis Muriel E  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3B  
73 Pardis Duane L  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3B  
74 Rundle Bennett S  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3B  
75 Rundle Lillian W  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3B  
76 Massar Frederick C  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3B  
77 Massar Jeanette 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3B  
78 Massar Barbara G  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3B  
79 Massar Frederick W  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3B  
80 Dwyer Sylvester 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3B  
81 Starner Ethel 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3B  
82 Lang Edward C  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3B  
83 Motherhead Leitha B  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3B  
84 Rorvik Helen G  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3B  
85 Beason Henry L  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3B  
86 Beason Ruth C  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3B  
87 Beason Lucy E  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3B  
88 Beason Mildred G  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3B  
89 Beason Arline B  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3B  
90 Beason Edgar T  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3B  
91 Davis Clara A  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3B  
92 Davis Charles F  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3B  
93 Davis Suezora 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3B  
94 Davis Raqual E  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3B  
95 Lala Anna B  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3B  
96 Lala Clarence M  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3B  
97 Lala Stanley W  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3B  
98 Lala Gladys G  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3B  
99 Mccarten Sherman J  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3B  
100 Mccarten Gladys L  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 3 3B  
1 Mccarten Ramona C  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4A  
2 Mcculloch Charles 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4A  
3 Mcculloch Maragret N  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4A  
4 Mcculloch Eugene V  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4A  
5 Mcculloch James M  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4A  
6 Mcculloch Joyce L  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4A  
7 Mccrea Rupert L  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4A  
8 Mccrea Eva C  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4A  
9 Mccrea Clayton W  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4A  
10 Mccrea Lee M  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4A  
11 Mccrea Catilana J  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4A  
12 Mccrea Myrtle M  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4A  
13 Mccrea Della R  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4A  
14 Bond Rex G  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4A  
15 Bond Irene L  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4A  
16 Bond Ila F  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4A  
17 Bond Bernard B  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4A  
18 Bond Earle R  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4A  
19 Bond Merle R  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4A  
20 Funk Samuel W  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4A  
21 Funk Minnie K  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4A  
22 Funk Leah B  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4A  
23 Funk Eugene W  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4A  
24 Funk Theodore S  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4A  
25 Funk Betty Arlone M 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4A  
26 Goodale Frank A  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4A  
27 Goodale Marie M  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4A  
28 Goodale Lois M  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4A  
29 Goodale Cecil D  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4A  
30 Goodale Hubert D  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4A  
31 Goodale Mary M  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4A  
32 Mccugh Dan 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4A  
33 Mccugh Ralph M  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4A  
34 Mccugh Murray T  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4A  
35 Visser Peter 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4A  
36 Knapp Gale W  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4A  
37 Knapp Katherine H  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4A  
38 Knapp Kenneth G  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4A  
39 Knapp Merlin D  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4A  
40 Storm Edward 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4A  
41 Storm Alma 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4A  
42 Coburn Henry C  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4A  
43 Coburn Elizabeth J  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4A  
44 Tribe George T  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4A  
45 Tribe Louise 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4A  
46 Toussaint William H  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4A  
47 Toussaint Francis E  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4A  
48 Toussaint William D  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4A  
49 Toussaint Jeanne E  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4A  
50 Anderson Adolph 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4A  
51 Anderson Blanche E  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4B  
52 Anderson Marjorie M  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4B  
53 Anderson Dyle G  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4B  
54 Nerud Raymond B  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4B  
55 Raugust Arnold W  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4B  
56 Raugust Ida 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4B  
57 Hendrickson Jentoff 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4B  
58 Hendrickson Esther 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4B  
59 Hendrickson Jentoff V  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4B  
60 Jorgen Matson 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4B  
61 Jacobson Albert 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4B  
62 Jacobson Vera 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4B  
63 Wagner Gottfried G  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4B  
64 Wagner Carolina 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4B  
65 Wagner Howard D  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4B  
66 Volla Marjory 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4B  
67 Clausen Freida 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4B  
68 Boyum Gudrun 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4B  
69 Boyum Fred A  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4B  
70 Boyum Ruth G  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4B  
71 Boyum Jens 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4B  
72 Boyum George E  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4B  
73 Olson Ragnhild B  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4B  
74 Olson Martha C  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4B  
75 Olson Clara R  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4B  
76 Olson Karan B  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4B  
77 Olson Peter C  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4B  
78 Olson Katherine S  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4B  
79 Nefzger Zella K  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4B  
80 Armstrong Perry D  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4B  
81 Armstrong Aubynann 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4B  
82 Armstrong Rosalie M  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4B  
83 Mahlstedt Edith H  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4B  
84 Dragseth Hannah 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4B  
85 Lesser John E  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4B  
86 Lesser Amelia 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4B  
87 Lesser Fred A  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4B  
88 Stephens Guy C  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4B  
89 Brown Wilson F  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4B  
90 Brown Lydia E  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4B  
91 Brown Lola M  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4B  
92 Halepeska William C  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4B  
93 Halepeska Stella M  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4B  
94 Halepeska Billie M  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4B  
95 Lytle George E  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4B  
96 Lytle Carrie E  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4B  
97 Lytle Etta B  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4B  
98 Lytle Edna K  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4B  
99 Lytle Evan E  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4B  
100 Lytle Alberta H  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 4 4B  
1 Lytle Howard W  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5A  
2 Chisholm Anna E  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5A  
3 Kurt Lulu E A 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5A  
4 Douglas John B  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5A  
5 Elvrude Jay A  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5A  
6 Elvrude Mary Ann  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5A  
7 Elvrude Edward A  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5A  
8 Elvrude Gladys E  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5A  
9 Elvrude Katie May  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5A  
10 Alan Huston 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5A  
11 Alan Tillie B  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5A  
12 Sullivan Francis E  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5A  
13 Sullivan Lillian M  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5A  
14 Sullivan Beverly M  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5A  
15 Weber Louie 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5A  
16 Weber Perpstua 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5A  
17 Weber Bertha 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5A  
18 Weber Irene 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5A  
19 Weber Ermgard 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5A  
20 Weber Anna Marie  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5A  
21 Flink Kasper 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5A  
22 Flink Elizabeth 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5A  
23 Flink Mike 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5A  
24 Flink Emma 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5A  
25 Kalberg Frederick S  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5A  
26 Kalberg Edith 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5A  
27 Kalberg Frederick E  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5A  
28 Thompson Theodore O  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5A  
29 Pederson Emil 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5A  
30 Schallberg Arnold 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5A  
31 Faulke John E  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5A  
32 Faulke Eva 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5A  
33 Brown Robert E  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5A  
34 Brown Anna S  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5A  
35 Brown Opal M  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5A  
36 Brown Willard J  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5A  
37 Fernbaugh Joe R  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5A  
38 Fernbaugh Roca C  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5A  
39 Fernbaugh Joseph M  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5A  
40 Fernbaugh Josephine E  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5A  
41 Makinster Archie W  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5A  
42 Stabler John M  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5A  
43 Stabler Anna M  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5A  
44 Stabler Solomon B  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5A  
45 Stabler Eleanor V  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5A  
46 Stabler Matilda 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5A  
47 Stabler Amanda H  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5A  
48 Stabler Edna T  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5A  
49 Stabler Annetta 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5A  
50 Stabler Raymond F  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5A  
51 Stabler Taymond J  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5B  
52 Njaa Erling 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5B  
53 Njaa Kara 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5B  
54 Njaa Agnes 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5B  
55 Njaa Kermit E  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5B  
56 Thunem Karan 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5B  
57 Sweet Myrvle L  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5B  
58 Molenda Rose M  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5B  
59 Hanas Estella R  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5B  
60 Rorvik Joseph 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5B  
61 Rorvik Dorothie R  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5B  
62 Rorvik Mavis M  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5B  
63 Rorvik Richard L  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5B  
64 Rorvik Edvin R  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5B  
65 Rorvik Peter 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5B  
66 Reno John 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5B  
67 Reno Helga 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5B  
68 Reno Olena 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5B  
69 Reno Olaf 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5B  
70 Shaffer Harry T  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5B  
71 Shaffer Alma M  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5B  
72 Shaffer Thora I  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5B  
73 Dawe Harry V  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5B  
74 Triftz Jacob 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5B  
75 Triftz Pauline 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5B  
76 Triftz Alice D  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5B  
77 Triftz Milton J  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5B  
78 Job Matilda 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5B  
79 Triftz Christ 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5B  
80 Triftz Rosana 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5B  
81 Triftz Gust 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5B  
82 Triftz Sam 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5B  
83 Triftz Henry 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5B  
84 Triftz Martha 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5B  
85 Triftz Amelia 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5B  
86 Bentz Albert 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5B  
87 Bentz Katie 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5B  
88 Harmon Jones A  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5B  
89 Harmon Parthena 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5B  
90 Harmon Faye 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5B  
91 Harmon Jewell 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5B  
92 Harmon Blanche 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5B  
93 Tarbell Jesse B  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5B  
94 Jensen C Ernest  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5B  
95 Mclain Robert K  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5B  
96 Olson Gilford P  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5B  
97 Junkert John 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5B  
98 Junkert Katie 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5B  
99 Junkert Adeline 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5B  
100 Peterson Leonard E  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 5 5B  
1 Bentz August 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 6 6A  
2 Bentz Laura 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 6 6A  
3 Bentz Emil J  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 6 6A  
4 Bentz Helen R  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 6 6A  
5 Bentz Rubuen A  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 6 6A  
6 Bentz Herbert H  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 6 6A  
7 Fountain George 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 6 6A  
8 Fountain Mancie E  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 6 6A  
9 Fountain Mary E  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 6 6A  
10 Snow Helen T  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 6 6A  
11 Dwyer Joseph D  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 6 6A  
12 Connell Helen T  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 6 6A  
13 Buck Cleo 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 6 6A  
14 Callahan William P  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 6 6A  
1 Patterson Clara R  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 7 7A County Hospital
2 Daly James 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 7 7A County Hospital
3 Hoeser Tress M  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 7 7A County Hospital
1 Rounds Herman G  28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 8 8A County Jail
2 Bartz Peter 28 55 Circle Village, Sch Dist 1 8 8A County Jail
1 Lantz Wallace W  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1A out of village
2 Parcel William R  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1A out of village
3 Parcel Bessie J  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1A out of village
4 Parcel Richard T  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1A out of village
5 James David 28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1A out of village
6 James Anna M  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1A out of village
7 James Mathew E  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1A out of village
8 James Anna I  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1A out of village
9 James Mary E  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1A out of village
10 Wagner Christian 28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1A out of village
11 Wagner Selome 28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1A out of village
12 Wagner Gottlieb 28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1A out of village
13 Wagner Martha 28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1A out of village
14 Heath Henry P  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1A out of village
15 Heath Jennie 28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1A out of village
16 Heath Sela T  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1A out of village
17 Bartels Herman C  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1A out of village
18 Bartels Martin W  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1A out of village
19 Bartels Ellenora 28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1A out of village
20 Bartels Lloyd 28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1A out of village
21 Wagner Beniamin 28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1A out of village
22 Wagner Katherine 28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1A out of village
23 Wagner Ella E  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1A out of village
24 Wagner Wilbur A  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1A out of village
25 Estrem Lars C 28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1A out of village
26 Estrem Anlin 28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1A out of village
27 Estrem Beatha M  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1A out of village
28 Estrem Myrtle S  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1A out of village
29 Estrem Florence H  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1A out of village
30 Estrem Harland L  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1A out of village
31 Estrem Richard W  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1A out of village
32 Andersen Ed 28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1A out of village
33 Huseby Elvin 28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1A out of village
34 Huseby Mabel C  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1A out of village
35 Huseby Donald G  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1A out of village
36 Emry John W  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1A out of village
37 Berg Benard N  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1A out of village
38 Berg Mary E  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1A out of village
39 Berg Alice E  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1A out of village
40 Berg Elizabeth C  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1A out of village
41 Berg Donald L 28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1A out of village
42 Berg Rose E  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1A out of village
43 Berg Margaret E  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1A out of village
44 Limesand Marvin E  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1A out of village
45 Limesand Carol 28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1A out of village
46 Limesand Shirley L  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1A out of village
47 Limesand Kenneth D  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1A out of village
48 Limesand Myrle E  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1A out of village
49 Keezer Arthur M  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1A out of village
50 Keezer Amy B  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1A out of village
51 Keezer Ruby M  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1B out of village
52 Keezer  Opal L  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1B out of village
53 Keezer  Mona L  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1B out of village
54 Keezer Arthur V  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1B out of village
55 Keezer Iona V  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1B out of village
56 Keezer Florence A  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1B out of village
57 Keezer Georgie S  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1B out of village
58 Keezer Arwin R  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1B out of village
59 Berg Alfred 28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1B out of village
60 Berg Julia 28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1B out of village
61 Berg Kenneth D  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1B out of village
62 Johnson Oscar C  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1B out of village
63 Johnson Carrie H  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1B out of village
64 Johnson Phyllis A  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1B out of village
65 Johnson Ronald O  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1B out of village
66 Abelin Louis 28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1B out of village
67 Abelin Bertha 28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1B out of village
68 Abelin Alfred 28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1B out of village
69 Abelin Lillian 28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1B out of village
70 Abelin Richard 28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1B out of village
71 Abelin Ruth 28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1B out of village
72 Warner Harley 28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1B out of village
73 Warner Florence O  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1B out of village
74 Warner Clayton 28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1B out of village
75 Warner Edgar 28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1B out of village
76 Warner Mary Sue  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1B out of village
77 Warner Wayne 28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1B out of village
78 Warner Bernice 28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1B out of village
79 Warner Mavis 28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1B out of village
80 Warner Joan 28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1B out of village
81 Wischmann Henry 28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1B out of village
82 Wischmann Pauline 28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1B out of village
83 Wischmann Hans 28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1B out of village
84 Wischmann Annie 28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1B out of village
85 Wischmann Pauline 28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1B out of village
86 Klaus Albert 28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1B out of village
87 Klaus Regina 28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1B out of village
88 Bartel Reinhart 28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1B out of village
89 Aus Martin L  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1B out of village
90 Bentz Edmond E  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1B out of village
91 Bentz John 28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1B out of village
92 Bentz Christine 28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1B out of village
93 Bentz Alvina C  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1B out of village
94 Bentz Lydia 28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1B out of village
95 Bentz Emma 28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1B out of village
96 Bentz Ida 28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1B out of village
97 Bentz Edna 28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1B out of village
98 Bentz Marvin 28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1B out of village
99 Bentz Leona 28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1B out of village
100 Bentz Glendora 28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 9 1B out of village
1 Limesand Louis M  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 10 2A out of village
2 Limesand Mildred V  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 10 2A out of village
3 Limesand Buehla M  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 10 2A out of village
4 Limesand Lewis A  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 10 2A out of village
5 Limesand Mary 28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 10 2A out of village
6 Krause Emil 28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 10 2A out of village
7 Meidinger Walter 28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 10 2A out of village
8 Puhlmann William F  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 10 2A out of village
9 Losett Ingolf 28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 10 2A out of village
10 Losett Bertha M  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 10 2A out of village
11 Losett Marjorie J  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 10 2A out of village
12 Losett Bernice I  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 10 2A out of village
13 Losett Claris M  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 10 2A out of village
14 Losett Kenneth I  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 10 2A out of village
15 Christenson Charles T  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 10 2A out of village
16 Miller Henry L  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 10 2A out of village
17 Miller Ida M  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 10 2A out of village
18 Voos Carl A  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 10 2A out of village
19 Voos Enid 28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 10 2A out of village
20 Voos Lenora 28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 10 2A out of village
21 Collins Robert B  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 10 2A out of village
22 Jemen Jens 28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 10 2A out of village
23 Undem Sam L  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 10 2A out of village
24 Undem Jorine 28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 10 2A out of village
25 Olson Carl 28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 10 2A out of village
26 Limesand Albert B  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 10 2A out of village
27 Limesand Lillian H  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 10 2A out of village
28 Schara Frank 28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 10 2A out of village
29 Louden Chester B  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 10 2A out of village
30 Louden Hazel T  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 10 2A out of village
31 Louden Mildred V  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 10 2A out of village
32 Louden William C  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 10 2A out of village
33 Louden Louis L  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 10 2A out of village
34 Louden Lillian L  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 10 2A out of village
35 Louden George M  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 10 2A out of village
36 Louden Mary V  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 10 2A out of village
37 Louden Helen F  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 10 2A out of village
38 Offt Claus 28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 10 2A out of village
39 Offt Aontye 28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 10 2A out of village
40 Horsford Thomas E  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 10 2A out of village
41 Horsford Annie B  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 10 2A out of village
42 Horsford Anna L  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 10 2A out of village
43 Horsford Thomas T  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 10 2A out of village
44 Horsford Ruby 28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 10 2A out of village
45 Horsford Reba 28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 10 2A out of village
46 Horsford Mildred 28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 10 2A out of village
47 Horsford Edgar B  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 10 2A out of village
48 Horsford Early C  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 10 2A out of village
49 Molenda Joe 28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 10 2A out of village
50 Willis Joe M  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 10 2A out of village
51 Willis Cleo B  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 10 2B out of village
52 Willis Zetta E  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 10 2B out of village
53 Willis Cecil L  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 10 2B out of village
54 Willis Mildred B  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 10 2B out of village
55 Willis Ruth J  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 10 2B out of village
56 Willis Patricia E  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 10 2B out of village
57 Willis Marian G  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 10 2B out of village
58 Dennis George 28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 10 2B out of village
59 Dennis Belle R  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 10 2B out of village
60 Dennis Hazel E  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 10 2B out of village
61 Giesen Bemard S  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 10 2B out of village
62 Becker Fred F  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 10 2B out of village
63 Becker Magdelene 28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 10 2B out of village
64 Becker Gideon 28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 10 2B out of village
65 Becker Evin 28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 10 2B out of village
66 Becker   28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 10 2B out of village
67 Schabary Nick 28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 10 2B out of village
68 Anderson Evald 28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 10 2B out of village
69 Lloyd James A  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 10 2B out of village
70 Lloyd Hazel 28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 10 2B out of village
71 Lloyd Beatrice 28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 10 2B out of village
72 Lloyd Freida 28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 10 2B out of village
73 Lloyd Dorothy 28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 10 2B out of village
74 Lloyd Cleo 28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 10 2B out of village
75 Lloyd Myrtle May  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 10 2B out of village
76 Lloyd Leona 28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 10 2B out of village
77 Lloyd Gladys 28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 10 2B out of village
78 Dennis Russell 28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 10 2B out of village
79 Kirchner Amelia V  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 10 2B out of village
80 Brown Robert O  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 10 2B out of village
81 Brown Helen M  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 10 2B out of village
82 Brown Robert L  28 1 Circle, Sch Dist 1 10 2B out of village
1 Erikson Thomas 28 2 School District 2 11 1A  
2 Erikson Blance 28 2 School District 2 11 1A  
3 Luckey Albert 28 2 School District 2 11 1A  
4 Luckey Irina 28 2 School District 2 11 1A  
5 Luckey Lorenz 28 2 School District 2 11 1A  
6 Luckey Hazel 28 2 School District 2 11 1A  
7 Luckey Harvig 28 2 School District 2 11 1A  
8 Luckey Freddy 28 2 School District 2 11 1A  
9 Luckey Edna 28 2 School District 2 11 1A  
10 Luckey Ida 28 2 School District 2 11 1A  
11 Luckey James 28 2 School District 2 11 1A  
12 Luckey Pearl 28 2 School District 2 11 1A  
13 Kaddell George 28 2 School District 2 11 1A  
14 Kaddell Lilian 28 2 School District 2 11 1A  
15 Kaddell Lilian I  28 2 School District 2 11 1A  
16 Harris Frank 28 2 School District 2 11 1A  
17 Harris Elisabeth 28 2 School District 2 11 1A  
18 Wastra Nina 28 2 School District 2 11 1A  
19 Tinley Roderick 28 2 School District 2 11 1A Finley
20 Tinley Jessey 28 2 School District 2 11 1A Finley
21 Mcpherson Thomas 28 2 School District 2 11 1A  
22 Mcpherson Lila 28 2 School District 2 11 1A  
23 Mcpherson Ronald 28 2 School District 2 11 1A  
24 Ellsworth Samuel 28 2 School District 2 11 1A  
25 Baylor Clarence 28 2 School District 2 11 1A  
26 Iager John 28 2 School District 2 11 1A  
27 Iager Mary C  28 2 School District 2 11 1A  
28 Shoup Henry 28 2 School District 2 11 1A  
29 Nicol Henry 28 2 School District 2 11 1A  
30 Nicol Mary 28 2 School District 2 11 1A  
31 Nicol Henry C  28 2 School District 2 11 1A  
32 Jones Pauline 28 2 School District 2 11 1A  
33 Jones Junior 28 2 School District 2 11 1A  
34 Jones Felix 28 2 School District 2 11 1A  
35 Jones Eugene 28 2 School District 2 11 1A  
36 Cassady Katie 28 2 School District 2 11 1A  
37 Wolfe Henry 28 2 School District 2 11 1A  
38 Farmer Helen 28 2 School District 2 11 1A  
39 Farmer Arthur C  28 2 School District 2 11 1A  
40 Shoup Byrans 28 2 School District 2 11 1A  
1 Kleppelid Alfred 28 3 School District 3 12 1A  
2 Kleppelid Rosamond 28 3 School District 3 12 1A  
3 Kleppelid Wayne A  28 3 School District 3 12 1A  
4 Kleppelid Wilmer L  28 3 School District 3 12 1A  
5 Kleppelid Esther M  28 3 School District 3 12 1A  
6 Kleppelid Donald A  28 3 School District 3 12 1A  
7 Lloyd Freda 28 3 School District 3 12 1A  
8 Emmert Earl L  28 3 School District 3 12 1A  
9 Emmert Clara 28 3 School District 3 12 1A  
10 Chubb Howard 28 3 School District 3 12 1A  
11 Ervine Gould N  28 3 School District 3 12 1A  
12 Ervine Huber 28 3 School District 3 12 1A  
13 Brockway Frank 28 3 School District 3 12 1A  
14 Spillum Stanley A  28 3 School District 3 12 1A  
15 Spillum Mary M  28 3 School District 3 12 1A  
16 Spillum Stanley C  28 3 School District 3 12 1A  
17 Spillum Ruth E  28 3 School District 3 12 1A  
18 McMillan William D  28 3 School District 3 12 1A  
19 Solkang Oskar J  28 3 School District 3 12 1A  
20 Solkang Rachel 28 3 School District 3 12 1A  
21 Solkang W Albert R 28 3 School District 3 12 1A  
22 Solkang George T  28 3 School District 3 12 1A  
23 Volla Carstien 28 3 School District 3 12 1A  
24 Volla Helen J  28 3 School District 3 12 1A  
25 Volla Maudell A  28 3 School District 3 12 1A  
26 Volla Annabel 28 3 School District 3 12 1A  
27 Gardner Ralph J  28 3 School District 3 12 1A  
28 Gardner Annie 28 3 School District 3 12 1A  
29 Kvam John L  28 3 School District 3 12 1A  
30 Kvam Moses 28 3 School District 3 12 1A  
31 Yackey Charles W  28 3 School District 3 12 1A  
32 Yackey Grace L  28 3 School District 3 12 1A  
33 Yackey Millie L  28 3 School District 3 12 1A  
34 Ady Irving J  28 3 School District 3 12 1A  
35 Rodell May S  28 3 School District 3 12 1A  
36 Rodell Julia M  28 3 School District 3 12 1A  
37 Rodell Elmer L  28 3 School District 3 12 1A  
38 Foster Robert M  28 3 School District 3 12 1A  
39 Romine Henry N  28 3 School District 3 12 1A  
40 Romine Stella E  28 3 School District 3 12 1A  
41 Romine Sylvia I  28 3 School District 3 12 1A  
42 Romine Harry F  28 3 School District 3 12 1A  
43 Burow Emil 28 3 School District 3 12 1A  
44 Burow Myra E  28 3 School District 3 12 1A  
45 Willis Harold D  28 3 School District 3 12 1A  
46 Sievers John 28 3 School District 3 12 1A  
47 Sievers Hattie 28 3 School District 3 12 1A  
48 Sievers Mary E  28 3 School District 3 12 1A  
49 Payne Mary J  28 3 School District 3 12 1A  
50 Romine John Y 28 3 School District 3 12 1A  
51 Romine Loura B  28 3 School District 3 12 1B  
52 George Jesse 28 3 School District 3 12 1B  
53 Collins Oliver H  28 3 School District 3 12 1B  
54 Collins Nellie A  28 3 School District 3 12 1B  
55 Collins W Ivan  28 3 School District 3 12 1B  
56 Collins Ruth L  28 3 School District 3 12 1B  
57 Collins George O  28 3 School District 3 12 1B  
58 Collins John L  28 3 School District 3 12 1B  
59 Collins Rieta L  28 3 School District 3 12 1B  
60 Collins Oliver R  28 3 School District 3 12 1B  
61 Foster William R  28 3 School District 3 12 1B  
62 Foster Minervia 28 3 School District 3 12 1B  
63 Foster William B  28 3 School District 3 12 1B  
64 Twitchell William A  28 3 School District 3 12 1B  
65 Twitchell Walter J  28 3 School District 3 12 1B  
66 Twitchell Clarence W  28 3 School District 3 12 1B  
67 Twitchell John R  28 3 School District 3 12 1B  
68 Jensen Jacob 28 3 School District 3 12 1B  
69 Danniel Perry S  28 3 School District 3 12 1B  
70 Danniel Pearl 28 3 School District 3 12 1B  
71 Mendenhall Ernest C  28 3 School District 3 12 1B  
72 Mendenhall Ruby L  28 3 School District 3 12 1B  
73 Mendenhall George W  28 3 School District 3 12 1B  
74 Mendenhall Flora J  28 3 School District 3 12 1B  
75 Mendenhall Robert A  28 3 School District 3 12 1B  
76 Quam Olens L  28 3 School District 3 12 1B  
77 Sweet William 28 3 School District 3 12 1B  
78 Lee Arnold Al  28 3 School District 3 12 1B  
79 Lee Emma L  28 3 School District 3 12 1B  
80 Lee Helen I  28 3 School District 3 12 1B  
81 Lee Barney F  28 3 School District 3 12 1B  
82 Smith Earl L  28 3 School District 3 12 1B  
83 Stolle Helen I  28 3 School District 3 12 1B  
84 Eide Oscar 28 3 School District 3 12 1B  
85 Bohnhoff Henry 28 3 School District 3 12 1B  
86 Jensen Jens V  28 3 School District 3 12 1B  
87 Jensen Fern S  28 3 School District 3 12 1B  
88 Jensen Edna E  28 3 School District 3 12 1B  
89 Hrubecky Joseph 28 3 School District 3 12 1B  
90 Lukin Ole 28 3 School District 3 12 1B  
91 Lukin Annie 28 3 School District 3 12 1B  
92 Lukin Birt 28 3 School District 3 12 1B  
93 Lukin Robert 28 3 School District 3 12 1B  
94 Garoutte Belva 28 3 School District 3 12 1B  
95 Garoutte Alice B  28 3 School District 3 12 1B  
96 Heffron Martin H  28 3 School District 3 12 1B  
97 Lukin Peter P  28 3 School District 3 12 1B  
98 Emmert Edith M  28 3 School District 3 12 1B  
99 Emmert Harry C  28 3 School District 3 12 1B  
100 Lockhart Laurence V  28 3 School District 3 12 1B  
1 Lockhart Jennie V  28 3 School District 3 13 2A  
2 Lockhart Ruth O  28 3 School District 3 13 2A  
3 Lockhart Daniel L  28 3 School District 3 13 2A  
4 Drewry Edward O  28 3 School District 3 13 2A  
5 Drewry Clara E  28 3 School District 3 13 2A  
6 Drewry Edith M  28 3 School District 3 13 2A  
7 Drewry Ellis O  28 3 School District 3 13 2A  
8 Lockhart Richard 28 3 School District 3 13 2A  
9 Lockhart Hannah J  28 3 School District 3 13 2A  
10 Baker Helen M  28 3 School District 3 13 2A  
11 Nesheim Tonnes 28 3 School District 3 13 2A  
12 Drewry Ray W  28 3 School District 3 13 2A  
13 Drewry Elta H  28 3 School District 3 13 2A  
14 Arnston Conrad 28 3 School District 3 13 2A  
15 Arnston Martha S  28 3 School District 3 13 2A  
16 Arnston Evelyn M  28 3 School District 3 13 2A  
17 Arnston Raymond C  28 3 School District 3 13 2A  
18 Arnston Doris V  28 3 School District 3 13 2A  
19 Arnston Dorothy A  28 3 School District 3 13 2A  
20 Trebas Fred G  28 3 School District 3 13 2A  
21 Trebas Mary L  28 3 School District 3 13 2A  
22 Trebas Gertrude V  28 3 School District 3 13 2A  
23 Trebas Elizabeth A  28 3 School District 3 13 2A  
24 Trebas William F  28 3 School District 3 13 2A  
25 Trebas Frederick F  28 3 School District 3 13 2A  
26 Trebas Annie M  28 3 School District 3 13 2A  
27 Thorgaard Nels 28 3 School District 3 13 2A  
28 Thorgaard Alma M  28 3 School District 3 13 2A  
29 Thorgaard Edith E  28 3 School District 3 13 2A  
30 Thorgaard Robert J  28 3 School District 3 13 2A  
31 Thomas Witte 28 3 School District 3 13 2A Name Reversed?
32 Wahl Knute 28 3 School District 3 13 2A  
33 Wahl Christine M  28 3 School District 3 13 2A  
34 Wahl Margaret M  28 3 School District 3 13 2A  
35 Wahl Allan C  28 3 School District 3 13 2A  
1 Amundson Rungwall 28 4 School District 4 14 1A  
2 Amundson Theodore 28 4 School District 4 14 1A  
3 Amundson A Lillian  28 4 School District 4 14 1A  
4 Amundson Ingvall 28 4 School District 4 14 1A  
5 Robinson Oliver 28 4 School District 4 14 1A  
6 Robinson Cora E  28 4 School District 4 14 1A  
7 Anderson Henry O  28 4 School District 4 14 1A  
8 Anderson Hazel A  28 4 School District 4 14 1A  
9 Anderson Marian A  28 4 School District 4 14 1A  
10 Anderson Mainert H  28 4 School District 4 14 1A  
11 Anderson Clifford G 28 4 School District 4 14 1A  
12 Anderson Delbert F  28 4 School District 4 14 1A  
13 Cook Charles M  28 4 School District 4 14 1A  
14 Cook Madeline 28 4 School District 4 14 1A  
15 Orr Merl M  28 4 School District 4 14 1A  
16 Orr Belle 28 4 School District 4 14 1A  
17 Orr Dorothy R 28 4 School District 4 14 1A  
18 Orr Marian M  28 4 School District 4 14 1A  
19 Orr Lillian M  28 4 School District 4 14 1A  
20 Orr Melton M  28 4 School District 4 14 1A  
21 Skyberg Melvin C  28 4 School District 4 14 1A  
22 Skyberg Thora 28 4 School District 4 14 1A  
23 Skyberg Christian S  28 4 School District 4 14 1A  
24 Skyberg Melvin T  28 4 School District 4 14 1A  
25 Skyberg Margaret L  28 4 School District 4 14 1A  
26 Skyberg Allen W  28 4 School District 4 14 1A  
27 Nelson N Edward  28 4 School District 4 14 1A  
28 Nelson Nellie G  28 4 School District 4 14 1A  
29 Nelson Lyle E  28 4 School District 4 14 1A  
30 Nelson Wanda M  28 4 School District 4 14 1A  
31 Anderson Melford C  28 4 School District 4 14 1A  
32 Cook William A  28 4 School District 4 14 1A  
33 Nelson Charles A  28 4 School District 4 14 1A  
34 Sparks Bert 28 4 School District 4 14 1A  
35 Halverson Ray 28 4 School District 4 14 1A  
36 Tew Maurice 28 4 School District 4 14 1A  
37 Tew Hilda J  28 4 School District 4 14 1A  
38 Tew Mildred 28 4 School District 4 14 1A  
39 Tew Marjorie E  28 4 School District 4 14 1A  
40 Tew James A  28 4 School District 4 14 1A  
41 Heagy Charles S  28 4 School District 4 14 1A  
42 Heagy Martha J  28 4 School District 4 14 1A  
43 Heagy Charles A  28 4 School District 4 14 1A  
44 Heagy M Irene  28 4 School District 4 14 1A  
1 Whitlock Ralph R  28 5 School District 5 15 1A  
2 Whitlock Lillie 28 5 School District 5 15 1A  
3 Whitlock Ina R  28 5 School District 5 15 1A  
4 Whitlock Hiram H  28 5 School District 5 15 1A  
5 Whitlock Daniel R  28 5 School District 5 15 1A  
6 Johnston Iona N  28 5 School District 5 15 1A  
7 Browning Thomas 28 5 School District 5 15 1A  
8 Browning Violet B  28 5 School District 5 15 1A  
9 Browning Elvis W  28 5 School District 5 15 1A  
10 Browning Mary E  28 5 School District 5 15 1A  
11 Cole Edward 28 5 School District 5 15 1A  
12 Cole Mary A  28 5 School District 5 15 1A  
13 Cole Helen A  28 5 School District 5 15 1A  
14 Cole Bessie C  28 5 School District 5 15 1A  
15 Cole Florence I  28 5 School District 5 15 1A  
16 Cole Mary J  28 5 School District 5 15 1A  
17 LaValley John D  28 5 School District 5 15 1A  
18 LaValley Nora J  28 5 School District 5 15 1A  
19 LaValley Mary D  28 5 School District 5 15 1A  
20 LaValley Thomas J  28 5 School District 5 15 1A  
21 Peacock James O  28 5 School District 5 15 1A  
22 Browning Theodore J  28 5 School District 5 15 1A  
23 Burns John 28 5 School District 5 15 1A  
24 Hafdahl Irene 28 5 School District 5 15 1A  
25 Davis William B  28 5 School District 5 15 1A  
26 Abelns Jospeh 28 5 School District 5 15 1A  
27 Logan John A  28 5 School District 5 15 1A  
28 Kinniburgh John D  28 5 School District 5 15 1A  
29 Kinniburgh Jeannette E  28 5 School District 5 15 1A  
30 Maves Louis F  28 5 School District 5 15 1A  
31 Maves Anna K  28 5 School District 5 15 1A  
32 Oshio Jospeh 28 5 School District 5 15 1A  
33 Johnston George R  28 5 School District 5 15 1A  
34 Johnston Iva M  28 5 School District 5 15 1A  
35 Johnston Duane D  28 5 School District 5 15 1A  
36 Johnston Elva I  28 5 School District 5 15 1A  
37 Johnston Annette J  28 5 School District 5 15 1A  
38 Johnston Merrill E  28 5 School District 5 15 1A  
39 Rathman Lita I  28 5 School District 5 15 1A  
40 Tenold Ole J  28 5 School District 5 15 1A  
1 Carlson Ernest W  28 6 School District 6 16 1A  
2 Carlson Verna A  28 6 School District 6 16 1A  
3 Carlson Adeline A  28 6 School District 6 16 1A  
4 Carlson Bessie H  28 6 School District 6 16 1A  
5 Carlson William E  28 6 School District 6 16 1A  
6 Garoutte Daniel D  28 6 School District 6 16 1A  
7 Garoutte Cora B  28 6 School District 6 16 1A  
8 Garoutte Dannie D  28 6 School District 6 16 1A  
9 Garoutte Bertha B  28 6 School District 6 16 1A  
10 Wright Frank C  28 6 School District 6 16 1A  
11 Wright Anna 28 6 School District 6 16 1A  
12 Wright Della 28 6 School District 6 16 1A  
13 Wright John S  28 6 School District 6 16 1A  
14 Wright Thelma M  28 6 School District 6 16 1A  
15 Wright A Nathalia  28 6 School District 6 16 1A  
16 Cash Dudley F  28 6 School District 6 16 1A  
17 Burk Jesse E  28 6 School District 6 16 1A  
18 Burk Emma A  28 6 School District 6 16 1A  
19 Nasby Sigurd K  28 6 School District 6 16 1A  
20 Nasby Velma L  28 6 School District 6 16 1A  
21 Nasby Clifford E  28 6 School District 6 16 1A  
22 Nasby James R  28 6 School District 6 16 1A  
23 Nasby Gana C  28 6 School District 6 16 1A  
24 Nasby Erma L  28 6 School District 6 16 1A  
25 Nasby Maxwell L  28 6 School District 6 16 1A  
26 Thebas Gertrude 28 6 School District 6 16 1A  
27 Witty Fred S  28 6 School District 6 16 1A  
28 Witty Sarah I  28 6 School District 6 16 1A  
29 Witty Teddy R  28 6 School District 6 16 1A  
30 Witty Orlin M  28 6 School District 6 16 1A  
31 Lowe Russel T  28 6 School District 6 16 1A  
32 Lowe Dorothy 28 6 School District 6 16 1A  
33 Lowe Dolores 28 6 School District 6 16 1A  
34 Brockway William B  28 6 School District 6 16 1A  
35 Brockway A Helen  28 6 School District 6 16 1A  
36 Brockway William D  28 6 School District 6 16 1A  
37 Shotsman Fred A  28 6 School District 6 16 1A  
38 Shotsman Maggie E  28 6 School District 6 16 1A  
39 Rogers Sadie E  28 6 School District 6 16 1A  
40 Hoy Melvin 28 6 School District 6 16 1A  
41 Hoy Fay E  28 6 School District 6 16 1A  
42 McKean Edwin S  28 6 School District 6 16 1A  
43 Rittel Fred S  28 6 School District 6 16 1A  
44 Rittel Julia A  28 6 School District 6 16 1A  
45 Rittel Herman F  28 6 School District 6 16 1A  
46 Rittel Julia A  28 6 School District 6 16 1A  
47 Rittel Daisy J  28 6 School District 6 16 1A  
48 Courtney Patrick 28 6 School District 6 16 1A  
49 Courtney Therela 28 6 School District 6 16 1A  
50 Hogan Harry S  28 6 School District 6 16 1A  
51 Hogan Bertha A  28 6 School District 6 16 1B  
52 Hogan Dennis C  28 6 School District 6 16 1B  
53 Emmert George D  28 6 School District 6 16 1B  
54 Emmert Martha N  28 6 School District 6 16 1B  
55 Emmert Charlie 28 6 School District 6 16 1B  
1 Mildner Erie 28 7 School District 7 17 1A  
2 Hocklander John 28 7 School District 7 17 1A  
3 Hocklander Elizabeth 28 7 School District 7 17 1A  
4 Hocklander Joseph 28 7 School District 7 17 1A  
5 Hocklander Mikela 28 7 School District 7 17 1A  
6 Hocklander Marian 28 7 School District 7 17 1A  
7 Hocklander Barbia May  28 7 School District 7 17 1A  
8 Hocklander Ann 28 7 School District 7 17 1A  
9 Hocklander Margaret 28 7 School District 7 17 1A  
10 Lang John 28 7 School District 7 17 1A  
11 Lang Matilda 28 7 School District 7 17 1A  
12 Lang Leo 28 7 School District 7 17 1A  
13 Lang Freda 28 7 School District 7 17 1A  
14 Lang Ruben 28 7 School District 7 17 1A  
15 Lang Helmer 28 7 School District 7 17 1A  
16 Lang Edwin 28 7 School District 7 17 1A  
17 Lang Gilbert 28 7 School District 7 17 1A  
18 Jasper Frank 28 7 School District 7 17 1A  
19 Jasper Elizabeth 28 7 School District 7 17 1A  
20 Jasper Wilson 28 7 School District 7 17 1A  
21 Jasper Morris 28 7 School District 7 17 1A  
22 Jasper Robert 28 7 School District 7 17 1A  
23 Jasper John 28 7 School District 7 17 1A  
24 Jasper Norman 28 7 School District 7 17 1A  
25 Jasper Richard 28 7 School District 7 17 1A  
26 Johnson Loge 28 7 School District 7 17 1A  
27 Johnson Winnefred 28 7 School District 7 17 1A  
28 Johnson Archie 28 7 School District 7 17 1A  
29 Vaughn G A  28 7 School District 7 17 1A  
30 Vaughn Cordelia 28 7 School District 7 17 1A  
31 Vaughn Hugh 28 7 School District 7 17 1A  
32 Vaughn Emily 28 7 School District 7 17 1A  
33 Sauer Harry 28 7 School District 7 17 1A  
34 Sauer Anna 28 7 School District 7 17 1A  
35 Sauer Henry 28 7 School District 7 17 1A  
36 Sanberg Gustaf 28 7 School District 7 17 1A  
37 Sanberg Gladys 28 7 School District 7 17 1A  
38 Sanberg Della 28 7 School District 7 17 1A  
39 Sanberg Doris 28 7 School District 7 17 1A  
40 Merry Hayne 28 7 School District 7 17 1A  
41 Merry Bertha 28 7 School District 7 17 1A  
42 Merry Hershel 28 7 School District 7 17 1A  
43 Merry Virgil 28 7 School District 7 17 1A  
44 Busner Ernest 28 7 School District 7 17 1A  
45 Busner Vassa 28 7 School District 7 17 1A  
46 Busner Herbert 28 7 School District 7 17 1A  
51 Johnson Ernest 28 7 School District 7 17 1B  
52 Johnson Selma 28 7 School District 7 17 1B  
53 Johnson Arnold 28 7 School District 7 17 1B  
54 Johnson Frances 28 7 School District 7 17 1B  
55 Johnson Viola 28 7 School District 7 17 1B  
56 Johnson Lillian 28 7 School District 7 17 1B  
57 Johnson Clarence 28 7 School District 7 17 1B  
58 Williams Wm 28 7 School District 7 17 1B  
59 Williams Mae 28 7 School District 7 17 1B  
60 Strodemas Henry 28 7 School District 7 17 1B  
61 Strodemas Yime 28 7 School District 7 17 1B  
62 Rindorff Cicely 28 7 School District 7 17 1B  
63 Adrain Robert 28 7 School District 7 17 1B  
64 Adrain Minnie 28 7 School District 7 17 1B  
65 Adrain James 28 7 School District 7 17 1B  
66 Adrain Buleh 28 7 School District 7 17 1B  
67 Adrain Mildred 28 7 School District 7 17 1B  
68 Adrain Lloyd 28 7 School District 7 17 1B  
69 Johnson Hjalmar 28 7 School District 7 17 1B  
70 Johnson Caroline 28 7 School District 7 17 1B  
71 Johnson Ella 28 7 School District 7 17 1B  
72 Johnson Elmer 28 7 School District 7 17 1B  
73 Johnson Roy 28 7 School District 7 17 1B  
74 Johnson Edna 28 7 School District 7 17 1B  
75 O'Brien John 28 7 School District 7 17 1B  
76 Stuart Chas B  28 7 School District 7 17 1B  
77 Stuart Liouse 28 7 School District 7 17 1B  
78 Thompson Theo 28 7 School District 7 17 1B  
79 Cisna Kenneth 28 7 School District 7 17 1B  
80 Rosger Joseph 28 7 School District 7 17 1B  
81 Rosger Emma 28 7 School District 7 17 1B  
82 Luckinbill Lee J  28 7 School District 7 17 1B  
1 Richard Ernest 28 8 School District 8 18 1A  
2 Richard Alma H  28 8 School District 8 18 1A  
3 Richard Armand 28 8 School District 8 18 1A  
4 Richard Clement 28 8 School District 8 18 1A  
5 Richard Daniel 28 8 School District 8 18 1A  
6 Richard Janet 28 8 School District 8 18 1A  
7 Richard Lucile 28 8 School District 8 18 1A  
8 Richard Arthur 28 8 School District 8 18 1A  
9 Richard Leo 28 8 School District 8 18 1A  
10 Harmon Ola H  28 8 School District 8 18 1A  
11 Bailey Joseph 28 8 School District 8 18 1A  
12 Bailey Anna H  28 8 School District 8 18 1A  
13 Bailey Margaret 28 8 School District 8 18 1A  
14 Bailey Julian 28 8 School District 8 18 1A  
15 Bailey Agnes 28 8 School District 8 18 1A  
16 Bailey Ernest 28 8 School District 8 18 1A  
17 Bailey Leone 28 8 School District 8 18 1A  
18 Sauvagieau Sam 28 8 School District 8 18 1A  
19 Sauvagieau Leo E  28 8 School District 8 18 1A  
20 Sauvagieau Florence E  28 8 School District 8 18 1A  
21 Higgins Luther M  28 8 School District 8 18 1A  
22 Higgins Nina M  28 8 School District 8 18 1A  
23 Higgins Dorothy 28 8 School District 8 18 1A  
24 Higgins Marcelline 28 8 School District 8 18 1A  
25 Higgins Esther 28 8 School District 8 18 1A  
26 Olson Christian C  28 8 School District 8 18 1A  
27 Olson Olga 28 8 School District 8 18 1A  
28 Olson Clovie O  28 8 School District 8 18 1A  
29 Olson Clarence W  28 8 School District 8 18 1A  
30 Olson Lawrence S  28 8 School District 8 18 1A  
31 Olson Ellie G  28 8 School District 8 18 1A  
32 Olson Wilmer I  28 8 School District 8 18 1A  
33 Olson Harry A  28 8 School District 8 18 1A  
34 Olson Eddie C  28 8 School District 8 18 1A  
35 Olson Christian 28 8 School District 8 18 1A  
36 Bailly Eugene 28 8 School District 8 18 1A  
37 Bailly Delia 28 8 School District 8 18 1A  
38 Bailly Betty R  28 8 School District 8 18 1A  
39 Bailly Robert A  28 8 School District 8 18 1A  
40 Christopherson Andrew 28 8 School District 8 18 1A  
41 Christopherson Johanna F  28 8 School District 8 18 1A  
42 Christopherson Olive C  28 8 School District 8 18 1A  
43 Christopherson Irene B  28 8 School District 8 18 1A  
44 Christopherson Paul E  28 8 School District 8 18 1A  
45 Christopherson Vera M  28 8 School District 8 18 1A  
46 Christopherson Elsie L  28 8 School District 8 18 1A  
47 Christopherson John 28 8 School District 8 18 1A  
48 Christopherson Clara H  28 8 School District 8 18 1A  
49 Legare Pierce 28 8 School District 8 18 1A  
50 Legare Marie 28 8 School District 8 18 1A  
51 Legare Adrian 28 8 School District 8 18 1B  
52 Legare Leona M  28 8 School District 8 18 1B  
53 Legare Louis J  28 8 School District 8 18 1B  
54 Legare Claudia M  28 8 School District 8 18 1B  
55 Legare Verna L  28 8 School District 8 18 1B  
56 Legare Lois M  28 8 School District 8 18 1B  
57 Legare Wilfred E  28 8 School District 8 18 1B  
58 Lemieux Della I  28 8 School District 8 18 1B  
59 Bailly Aime 28 8 School District 8 18 1B  
60 Bailly Valerie 28 8 School District 8 18 1B  
61 Bailly Louis 28 8 School District 8 18 1B  
62 Richard Pomes 28 8 School District 8 18 1B  
63 Richard Juliette 28 8 School District 8 18 1B  
64 Richard Phillip H  28 8 School District 8 18 1B  
65 Richard Jane L  28 8 School District 8 18 1B  
66 Richard Germaine S  28 8 School District 8 18 1B  
67 Richard Bernadette E  28 8 School District 8 18 1B  
68 Richard Marguerite C  28 8 School District 8 18 1B  
69 Richard Rita M  28 8 School District 8 18 1B  
70 Richard Maryrose M  28 8 School District 8 18 1B  
71 Richard Lawrence R  28 8 School District 8 18 1B  
72 Waltz Jack 28 8 School District 8 18 1B  
73 Waltz Elizabeth 28 8 School District 8 18 1B  
74 Kuehne Fred C  28 8 School District 8 18 1B  
75 Kuehne Lydia 28 8 School District 8 18 1B  
76 McClellan Virgil O  28 8 School District 8 18 1B  
77 McClellan Luva M  28 8 School District 8 18 1B  
78 McClellan Jean L  28 8 School District 8 18 1B  
79 McClellan Albert L  28 8 School District 8 18 1B  
80 Neumiller John 28 8 School District 8 18 1B  
81 Neumiller Susanna 28 8 School District 8 18 1B  
82 Neumiller Jake 28 8 School District 8 18 1B  
83 Neumiller Anna M  28 8 School District 8 18 1B  
84 Neumiller Emma I  28 8 School District 8 18 1B  
85 Neumiller Arnold F  28 8 School District 8 18 1B  
86 Neumiller Ophelia D  28 8 School District 8 18 1B  
87 Neumiller Evelyn M  28 8 School District 8 18 1B  
88 Maran Francis 28 8 School District 8 18 1B  
89 Kuehne Henry 28 8 School District 8 18 1B  
1 Tritchler Theodore 28 9 School District 9 19 1A  
2 Tritchler Mary 28 9 School District 9 19 1A  
3 Tritchler Mary 28 9 School District 9 19 1A  
4 Tritchler Helen 28 9 School District 9 19 1A  
5 Tritchler Josephine 28 9 School District 9 19 1A  
6 Tritchler Bernice 28 9 School District 9 19 1A  
7 Tritchler Minnie 28 9 School District 9 19 1A  
8 Schutt Ernest 28 9 School District 9 19 1A  
9 Schutt Albeda 28 9 School District 9 19 1A  
10 Schutt Ervin 28 9 School District 9 19 1A  
11 Schutt Edna 28 9 School District 9 19 1A  
12 Schutt Helen 28 9 School District 9 19 1A  
13 Schutt Clara 28 9 School District 9 19 1A  
14 Schutt Henry 28 9 School District 9 19 1A  
15 Schutt Ruth 28 9 School District 9 19 1A  
16 Schutt Melvin 28 9 School District 9 19 1A  
17 Schutt Vera 28 9 School District 9 19 1A  
18 Hoff Sarah 28 9 School District 9 19 1A  
19 Richert Engelbert 28 9 School District 9 19 1A  
20 Richert Alma 28 9 School District 9 19 1A  
21 Richert Elizabeth 28 9 School District 9 19 1A  
22 Clingingsmith Earl 28 9 School District 9 19 1A  
23 Clingingsmith Myrtle 28 9 School District 9 19 1A  
24 Clingingsmith William 28 9 School District 9 19 1A  
25 Clingingsmith Sylvia 28 9 School District 9 19 1A  
26 Clingingsmith Everette 28 9 School District 9 19 1A  
27 Clingingsmith Eugene 28 9 School District 9 19 1A  
28 Goodwin Frank 28 9 School District 9 19 1A  
29 Goodwin Kathern 28 9 School District 9 19 1A  
30 Goodwin Zay 28 9 School District 9 19 1A  
31 Molzhon Sam A  28 9 School District 9 19 1A  
32 Molzhon Mary 28 9 School District 9 19 1A  
33 Molzhon Rose M  28 9 School District 9 19 1A  
34 Molzhon Anton 28 9 School District 9 19 1A  
35 Molzhon Adella 28 9 School District 9 19 1A  
36 Wambach Alphonse 28 9 School District 9 19 1A  
37 Wambach Mary 28 9 School District 9 19 1A  
38 Wambach Marion 28 9 School District 9 19 1A  
39 Wambach Marvin 28 9 School District 9 19 1A  
40 Wambach Majorie 28 9 School District 9 19 1A  
41 Wambach Maxine 28 9 School District 9 19 1A  
42 Peterson Hans 28 9 School District 9 19 1A  
51 Newmiller Fred 28 9 School District 9 19 1B  
52 Newmiller Magdelena 28 9 School District 9 19 1B  
53 Newmiller Henry 28 9 School District 9 19 1B  
54 Newmiller William 28 9 School District 9 19 1B  
55 Newmiller Edward 28 9 School District 9 19 1B  
56 Newmiller Albert 28 9 School District 9 19 1B  
57 Newmiller Roy 28 9 School District 9 19 1B  
58 Newmiller Elsie 28 9 School District 9 19 1B  
59 Newmiller Ruth 28 9 School District 9 19 1B  
60 Newmiller Donald 28 9 School District 9 19 1B  
61 Newmiller Robert 28 9 School District 9 19 1B  
62 Elzis James T  28 9 School District 9 19 1B  
63 Elzis Elsie 28 9 School District 9 19 1B  
64 Elzis Douglas 28 9 School District 9 19 1B  
65 Ellis William 28 9 School District 9 19 1B  
66 Paulson Simon 28 9 School District 9 19 1B  
67 Esteson Silas 28 9 School District 9 19 1B  
68 Esteson Lottie 28 9 School District 9 19 1B  
69 Vangsness Louis R  28 9 School District 9 19 1B  
70 Vangsness Sarah 28 9 School District 9 19 1B  
71 Vangsness Brent L  28 9 School District 9 19 1B  
1 Maister George 28 10 School District 10 20 1A  
2 Maister Luella 28 10 School District 10 20 1A  
3 Abbot Albert 28 10 School District 10 20 1A  
4 Allen Adrian F  28 10 School District 10 20 1A  
5 Allen Joseph F  28 10 School District 10 20 1A  
6 Raley Arthur G  28 10 School District 10 20 1A  
7 Raley Lina 28 10 School District 10 20 1A  
8 Raley Helen 28 10 School District 10 20 1A  
9 Raley Tike 28 10 School District 10 20 1A  
10 Banks Noel R  28 10 School District 10 20 1A  
11 Banks Thomas 28 10 School District 10 20 1A  
12 McCune Fred 28 10 School District 10 20 1A  
13 McCune Mara 28 10 School District 10 20 1A  
14 Mune John 28 10 School District 10 20 1A  
15 Mune Lural 28 10 School District 10 20 1A  
16 Mune Glen 28 10 School District 10 20 1A  
17 Turner Harry 28 10 School District 10 20 1A  
18 Turner Augusta 28 10 School District 10 20 1A  
19 Turner May 28 10 School District 10 20 1A  
20 Turner Arthur 28 10 School District 10 20 1A  
21 Turner Jack 28 10 School District 10 20 1A  
22 Turner Howard 28 10 School District 10 20 1A  
23 Turner Marian 28 10 School District 10 20 1A  
24 Grote Radnhild 28 10 School District 10 20 1A  
25 Korning Andrew 28 10 School District 10 20 1A  
26 Vanderpoel Peter L  28 10 School District 10 20 1A  
27 Neubauer John 28 10 School District 10 20 1A  
28 Neubauer Mathilte 28 10 School District 10 20 1A  
29 Neubauer John J  28 10 School District 10 20 1A  
30 Neubauer Calvin 28 10 School District 10 20 1A  
31 Olson Donald 28 10 School District 10 20 1A  
32 Olson Robert 28 10 School District 10 20 1A  
33 Neubauer Kennet 28 10 School District 10 20 1A  
34 Thompson Alvin 28 10 School District 10 20 1A  
35 La Rue Lee 28 10 School District 10 20 1A  
36 La Rue Beatrice 28 10 School District 10 20 1A  
37 Tolen Nels 28 10 School District 10 20 1A  
38 Tolen Margret 28 10 School District 10 20 1A  
39 Tolen Anne B  28 10 School District 10 20 1A  
40 Zick Elmer W  28 10 School District 10 20 1A  
41 Zick Ruth E  28 10 School District 10 20 1A  
42 Conklin George W  28 10 School District 10 20 1A  
43 Conklin Alice 28 10 School District 10 20 1A  
44 Schew Jacob E  28 10 School District 10 20 1A  
45 Schew Josephine 28 10 School District 10 20 1A  
46 Schew James 28 10 School District 10 20 1A  
47 Campel James 28 10 School District 10 20 1A  
48 Gaiger Frank 28 10 School District 10 20 1A  
49 Gaiger Rudie 28 10 School District 10 20 1A  
50 Buck Anna 28 10 School District 10 20 1A  
51 Buck George R  28 10 School District 10 20 1B  
52 Boettcher Edward 28 10 School District 10 20 1B  
53 Fisher Thomas 28 10 School District 10 20 1B  
54 Fisher Pearl 28 10 School District 10 20 1B  
55 Saper John 28 10 School District 10 20 1B  
56 Blevins Ernest 28 10 School District 10 20 1B  
57 Blevins Lee 28 10 School District 10 20 1B  
58 Artz Lambert T  28 10 School District 10 20 1B  
59 Artz Lena 28 10 School District 10 20 1B  
60 Artz Elinora 28 10 School District 10 20 1B  
61 Artz Edward 28 10 School District 10 20 1B  
62 Artz Leona 28 10 School District 10 20 1B  
63 Artz Luella 28 10 School District 10 20 1B  
1 Warren Jens L  28 11 School District 12 21 1A  
2 Warren Arine M  28 11 School District 12 21 1A  
3 Adams George W  28 11 School District 12 21 1A  
4 Adams Clara D  28 11 School District 12 21 1A  
5 Adams Mary J  28 11 School District 12 21 1A  
6 Adams Elie E  28 11 School District 12 21 1A  
7 Lingle Earl 28 11 School District 12 21 1A  
8 Lingle Ruth 28 11 School District 12 21 1A  
9 Lingle Bert 28 11 School District 12 21 1A  
10 Lingle Elenor 28 11 School District 12 21 1A  
11 Lingle Elsie 28 11 School District 12 21 1A  
12 Lingle Jenny 28 11 School District 12 21 1A  
13 Lingle Margret 28 11 School District 12 21 1A  
14 Lingle Emanuel 28 11 School District 12 21 1A  
15 Lingle Ann 28 11 School District 12 21 1A  
16 Lingle Russell 28 11 School District 12 21 1A  
17 Berry Bertie 28 11 School District 12 21 1A  
18 Berry Blance 28 11 School District 12 21 1A  
19 Berry Dorothy 28 11 School District 12 21 1A  
20 Berry Charley 28 11 School District 12 21 1A  
21 Berry Oral 28 11 School District 12 21 1A  
22 Berry Dorlene 28 11 School District 12 21 1A  
23 McNab Leo 28 11 School District 12 21 1A  
24 McNab Lottie 28 11 School District 12 21 1A  
25 McNab Jen 28 11 School District 12 21 1A  
26 Crader Hubert 28 11 School District 12 21 1A  
27 Crader Sylvi 28 11 School District 12 21 1A  
28 Lingle George 28 11 School District 12 21 1A  
29 Lingle Dama 28 11 School District 12 21 1A  
30 Kelly James H  28 11 School District 12 21 1A  
31 Kelly Albert L  28 11 School District 12 21 1A  
32 Kelly Beula E  28 11 School District 12 21 1A  
33 Kelly Pauline T  28 11 School District 12 21 1A  
34 Lingle Fred L  28 11 School District 12 21 1A  
35 Lingle Gaille 28 11 School District 12 21 1A  
36 Lingle Robert L  28 11 School District 12 21 1A  
37 Lingle Beulah M  28 11 School District 12 21 1A  
38 Lingle Alfert E  28 11 School District 12 21 1A  
39 Lingle Grere E  28 11 School District 12 21 1A  
40 Brown David 28 11 School District 12 21 1A  
41 Brown Elsie 28 11 School District 12 21 1A  
42 Brown Dalton 28 11 School District 12 21 1A  
43 Brown Marian 28 11 School District 12 21 1A  
44 Brown Lolo 28 11 School District 12 21 1A  
45 Strecker Vinson 28 11 School District 12 21 1A  
1 Murphy William 28 12 School District 14 22 1A  
2 Murphy Jennie 28 12 School District 14 22 1A  
3 Murphy George D  28 12 School District 14 22 1A  
4 Murphy Mary A  28 12 School District 14 22 1A  
5 Murphy William T  28 12 School District 14 22 1A  
6 Murphy Richard J  28 12 School District 14 22 1A  
7 Bartel Ephrim R  28 12 School District 14 22 1A  
8 Bartel Emilige 28 12 School District 14 22 1A  
9 Bartel Jonatan R  28 12 School District 14 22 1A  
10 Bartel Ewald W  28 12 School District 14 22 1A  
11 Bartel Rembert L  28 12 School District 14 22 1A  
12 Bartel Clara E  28 12 School District 14 22 1A  
13 Bartel Albert A  28 12 School District 14 22 1A  
14 Nagel John 28 12 School District 14 22 1A  
15 Nagel Barbara 28 12 School District 14 22 1A  
16 Nagel Lawerence B  28 12 School District 14 22 1A  
17 Nagel Walter H  28 12 School District 14 22 1A  
18 Nagel Barbara L  28 12 School District 14 22 1A  
19 Wilhelm John B  28 12 School District 14 22 1A  
20 Wilhelm Emma M  28 12 School District 14 22 1A  
21 Wilhelm Ethel M  28 12 School District 14 22 1A  
22 Wilhelm Archie B  28 12 School District 14 22 1A  
23 Wilhelm Hazel L  28 12 School District 14 22 1A  
24 Wilhelm Paul E  28 12 School District 14 22 1A  
25 Pederson Mathias 28 12 School District 14 22 1A  
26 Pederson Marie L  28 12 School District 14 22 1A  
27 Pederson Lillian M  28 12 School District 14 22 1A  
28 Pederson Bodil M  28 12 School District 14 22 1A  
29 Pederson Julia L  28 12 School District 14 22 1A  
30 Pederson Hans H  28 12 School District 14 22 1A  
31 Pederson Carl M  28 12 School District 14 22 1A  
32 Pederson Marie K 28 12 School District 14 22 1A  
33 Culver Franklyn L  28 12 School District 14 22 1A  
34 Culver Jean J  28 12 School District 14 22 1A  
35 Culver Paul L  28 12 School District 14 22 1A  
36 Fritz Alvin J  28 12 School District 14 22 1A  
37 Fritz Elsie S  28 12 School District 14 22 1A  
38 Fritz Mildred R  28 12 School District 14 22 1A  
39 Fritz Ralph H  28 12 School District 14 22 1A  
40 Fritz Howard J  28 12 School District 14 22 1A  
41 Fritz Avron A  28 12 School District 14 22 1A  
42 Fritz Lawerence W  28 12 School District 14 22 1A  
43 Fritz Richard F  28 12 School District 14 22 1A  
44 Fritz Lucille M  28 12 School District 14 22 1A  
45 Fritz Louise E  28 12 School District 14 22 1A  
46 Oft Henry G  28 12 School District 14 22 1A  
47 Oft Eugena M  28 12 School District 14 22 1A  
48 Oft Henry J  28 12 School District 14 22 1A  
49 Oft Vern B  28 12 School District 14 22 1A  
50 Oft Roland C  28 12 School District 14 22 1A  
51 Wittkopp August 28 12 School District 14 22 1B  
52 Wittkopp Helen W  28 12 School District 14 22 1B  
53 Wittkopp August B  28 12 School District 14 22 1B  
54 Wittkopp Joseph F  28 12 School District 14 22 1B  
55 Wittkopp Agnes F  28 12 School District 14 22 1B  
56 Wittkopp Frank 28 12 School District 14 22 1B  
57 Hillebrand Henry 28 12 School District 14 22 1B  
58 Hillebrand Sophie 28 12 School District 14 22 1B  
59 Hillebrand Henry Jr 28 12 School District 14 22 1B  
60 Murphy Daniel 28 12 School District 14 22 1B  
61 Murphy Esther 28 12 School District 14 22 1B  
62 Murphy Jack J 28 12 School District 14 22 1B  
63 Murphy Dania L  28 12 School District 14 22 1B  
64 Murphy Marian E  28 12 School District 14 22 1B  
65 Murphy Gertrude L  28 12 School District 14 22 1B  
66 Murphy Helen 28 12 School District 14 22 1B  
67 Murphy Hazel 28 12 School District 14 22 1B  
68 Murphy Robert T  28 12 School District 14 22 1B  
69 Murphy Stanley 28 12 School District 14 22 1B  
70 Evans Thomas 28 12 School District 14 22 1B  
71 Ferch Emil 28 12 School District 14 22 1B  
72 Ferch Anna P  28 12 School District 14 22 1B  
73 Ferch Irvin E  28 12 School District 14 22 1B  
74 Ferch Myron J  28 12 School District 14 22 1B  
75 Ferch Garold L  28 12 School District 14 22 1B  
76 Ferch Warren G  28 12 School District 14 22 1B  
1 Bawden Irvin H  28 13 School District 15 23 1A  
2 Bawden Mabel 28 13 School District 15 23 1A  
3 Bawden Lillian J  28 13 School District 15 23 1A  
4 Bawden Ralph D  28 13 School District 15 23 1A  
5 Bawden John H  28 13 School District 15 23 1A  
6 Keiper Carl P  28 13 School District 15 23 1A  
7 Keiper Christina 28 13 School District 15 23 1A  
8 Keiper William 28 13 School District 15 23 1A  
9 Keiper Elsie M  28 13 School District 15 23 1A  
10 Keiper Carl J  28 13 School District 15 23 1A  
11 Keiper Emma C  28 13 School District 15 23 1A  
12 Paulson Barney 28 13 School District 15 23 1A  
13 Martin Elmer W  28 13 School District 15 23 1A  
14 Martin Hattie E  28 13 School District 15 23 1A  
15 Martin Monty R  28 13 School District 15 23 1A  
16 Martin Ray F  28 13 School District 15 23 1A  
17 Thorpe Carl 28 13 School District 15 23 1A  
18 Thorpe Lucy S  28 13 School District 15 23 1A  
19 Lewis Edna M  28 13 School District 15 23 1A  
20 Fishback Arthur 28 13 School District 15 23 1A  
21 Bawden James N  28 13 School District 15 23 1A  
22 Bawden Alice 28 13 School District 15 23 1A  
23 Miller Walter W  28 13 School District 15 23 1A  
24 Payne Cora M  28 13 School District 15 23 1A  
25 Huett Clarence R  28 13 School District 15 23 1A  
26 Witt Charles H  28 13 School District 15 23 1A  
27 Witt Nora F  28 13 School District 15 23 1A  
28 Witt James L  28 13 School District 15 23 1A  
29 Witt Iola 28 13 School District 15 23 1A  
30 Witt Norameir 28 13 School District 15 23 1A  
31 Witt Robert L  28 13 School District 15 23 1A  
32 Witt James F  28 13 School District 15 23 1A  
33 Baker Charles H  28 13 School District 15 23 1A  
34 Baker Charles L  28 13 School District 15 23 1A  
35 Baker Forrest L  28 13 School District 15 23 1A  
36 Baker Bernice A  28 13 School District 15 23 1A  
37 Baker Marvin A  28 13 School District 15 23 1A  
38 Marshall Wilbur J  28 13 School District 15 23 1A  
39 Marshall Lovey B  28 13 School District 15 23 1A  
40 Marshall Wilbur Jr 28 13 School District 15 23 1A  
41 Poor Willard W  28 13 School District 15 23 1A  
42 Poor Florence 28 13 School District 15 23 1A  
43 Poor Millard Jr 28 13 School District 15 23 1A  
44 Poor Corinne 28 13 School District 15 23 1A  
45 Poor J Henry  28 13 School District 15 23 1A  
46 Poor Emma J  28 13 School District 15 23 1A  
47 Hill Carl 28 13 School District 15 23 1A  
48 Hill Anna C  28 13 School District 15 23 1A  
49 Hill Doraine W  28 13 School District 15 23 1A  
50 Hill Loraine W  28 13 School District 15 23 1A  
51 Hill Dorisan 28 13 School District 15 23 1B  
52 Nelson Charles 28 13 School District 15 23 1B  
53 Johnson Gus F  28 13 School District 15 23 1B  
54 Brink Anna M  28 13 School District 15 23 1B  
55 Brink Daniel B  28 13 School District 15 23 1B  
56 Shall Henry 28 13 School District 15 23 1B  
57 Cork John 28 13 School District 15 23 1B  
58 Fladeland Ray 28 13 School District 15 23 1B  
59 Dempsey Lawrence 28 13 School District 15 23 1B  
60 Dempsey Ray 28 13 School District 15 23 1B  
61 Rome Jakob 28 13 School District 15 23 1B  
62 Rome Eleonora 28 13 School District 15 23 1B  
63 Cole Fred W  28 13 School District 15 23 1B  
64 Cole Flora A  28 13 School District 15 23 1B  
65 Nelson Frank 28 13 School District 15 23 1B  
66 Bawden William 28 13 School District 15 23 1B  
67 Bawden Margaret M  28 13 School District 15 23 1B  
68 Bawden Dale C  28 13 School District 15 23 1B  
69 Bawden Victor H  28 13 School District 15 23 1B  
70 Bawden Willian G  28 13 School District 15 23 1B  
71 Bawden Nora L  28 13 School District 15 23 1B  
72 Bawden Betty M  28 13 School District 15 23 1B  
73 Quackenbush Wm J  28 13 School District 15 23 1B  
74 Bishop David W  28 13 School District 15 23 1B  
75 Bishop Minerva A  28 13 School District 15 23 1B  
76 Bishop James D  28 13 School District 15 23 1B  
77 Bishop May E  28 13 School District 15 23 1B  
78 Bishop Orvil L  28 13 School District 15 23 1B  
79 Bishop Lily A  28 13 School District 15 23 1B  
80 Bishop Doris M  28 13 School District 15 23 1B  
81 Sillivan Fay L  28 13 School District 15 23 1B  
82 Sillivan Eva E  28 13 School District 15 23 1B  
83 Sillivan Kenneth M  28 13 School District 15 23 1B  
84 Sillivan Marjorie E  28 13 School District 15 23 1B  
85 Copper Ray 28 13 School District 15 23 1B  
86 Hatfield John L  28 13 School District 15 23 1B  
87 Hewitt Clifford W  28 13 School District 15 23 1B  
88 Remley William F  28 13 School District 15 23 1B  
89 Douglas Charles M  28 13 School District 15 23 1B  
90 Douglas Emma M  28 13 School District 15 23 1B  
91 Douglas Fred J 28 13 School District 15 23 1B  
92 Douglas John E  28 13 School District 15 23 1B  
93 Nail Glen R  28 13 School District 15 23 1B  
94 Nail Tressie P  28 13 School District 15 23 1B  
95 Nail Clara L  28 13 School District 15 23 1B  
96 Nail Viola M  28 13 School District 15 23 1B  
97 Nail Martha L  28 13 School District 15 23 1B  
98 Nail George H  28 13 School District 15 23 1B  
99 Ellingson Chris 28 13 School District 15 23 1B  
100 Lee Maria 28 13 School District 15 23 1B  
1 Lee Myrtle C  28 13 School District 15 24 2A 1A SD 16 missing
51 Nelson Herman 28 14 School District 16 25 1B  
52 Nelson Nettie 28 14 School District 16 25 1B  
53 Nelson Niebes 28 14 School District 16 25 1B  
54 Nelson Cella 28 14 School District 16 25 1B  
55 Nelson Verla 28 14 School District 16 25 1B  
56 Nelson Natha 28 14 School District 16 25 1B  
57 Nelson Erleen 28 14 School District 16 25 1B  
58 Nelson Junior 28 14 School District 16 25 1B  
59 Nelson Elder 28 14 School District 16 25 1B  
60 Lundgren Henry 28 14 School District 16 25 1B  
61 Fiske George 28 14 School District 16 25 1B  
62 Fiske Lillie 28 14 School District 16 25 1B  
63 Fiske Edward 28 14 School District 16 25 1B  
64 Fiske Charles 28 14 School District 16 25 1B  
65 Kitner Albert 28 14 School District 16 25 1B  
66 Kitner Bertha 28 14 School District 16 25 1B  
67 Kitner Everett 28 14 School District 16 25 1B  
68 Kitner Elnora 28 14 School District 16 25 1B  
69 McFarline Claud 28 14 School District 16 25 1B  
70 McFarline Gertrude 28 14 School District 16 25 1B  
71 McFarline Theron 28 14 School District 16 25 1B  
72 McFarline Marlyn 28 14 School District 16 25 1B  
73 Verstagen George 28 14 School District 16 25 1B  
74 Verstagen Matilda 28 14 School District 16 25 1B  
75 Verstagen George 28 14 School District 16 25 1B  
76 Verstagen Irene 28 14 School District 16 25 1B  
77 Verstagen Marjorie 28 14 School District 16 25 1B  
1 Floyd Percival C  28 15 School District 17 26 1A  
2 McGraw George E  28 15 School District 17 26 1A  
3 McGraw Clara A  28 15 School District 17 26 1A  
4 McGraw Delmar A  28 15 School District 17 26 1A  
5 McGraw Goldie E  28 15 School District 17 26 1A  
6 McGraw Miles L 28 15 School District 17 26 1A  
7 McGraw Cecil L  28 15 School District 17 26 1A  
8 McGraw Madeline 28 15 School District 17 26 1A  
9 McGraw Mabel 28 15 School District 17 26 1A  
10 McGraw George L  28 15 School District 17 26 1A  
11 Johnson Carl J  28 15 School District 17 26 1A  
12 Johnson Caroline 28 15 School District 17 26 1A  
13 Johnson Warrner D  28 15 School District 17 26 1A  
14 Johnson Betty L  28 15 School District 17 26 1A  
15 Painter Ivan 28 15 School District 17 26 1A  
16 Hensen Fred C  28 15 School District 17 26 1A  
17 Hensen Dora M  28 15 School District 17 26 1A  
18 Heide Rudolph 28 15 School District 17 26 1A  
19 Heide Otilie F  28 15 School District 17 26 1A  
20 Heide Edward R  28 15 School District 17 26 1A  
21 Heide Alice E  28 15 School District 17 26 1A  
22 Heide George W  28 15 School District 17 26 1A  
23 McCloy John 28 15 School District 17 26 1A  
24 McCloy Mary 28 15 School District 17 26 1A  
25 McCloy William J  28 15 School District 17 26 1A  
26 McCloy Robert E  28 15 School District 17 26 1A  
27 McCloy David A  28 15 School District 17 26 1A  
28 Pickett Elmo 28 15 School District 17 26 1A  
29 Murphy James D  28 15 School District 17 26 1A  
30 Murphy Sarah 28 15 School District 17 26 1A  
31 Murphy Hubert N  28 15 School District 17 26 1A  
32 Murphy Pearl R  28 15 School District 17 26 1A  
33 Murphy Robert B  28 15 School District 17 26 1A  
34 Heide John R  28 15 School District 17 26 1A  
35 Heide Dora C  28 15 School District 17 26 1A  
36 Heide Robert E  28 15 School District 17 26 1A  
37 Heide Betty Lou  28 15 School District 17 26 1A  
38 Neuhardt Edward 28 15 School District 17 26 1A  
39 Neuhardt Maria 28 15 School District 17 26 1A  
51 Christensen Ludwig 28 15 School District 17 26 1B  
52 Hilstad Ole M  28 15 School District 17 26 1B  
53 Hilstad Lena 28 15 School District 17 26 1B  
54 Hilstad Melvin J  28 15 School District 17 26 1B  
55 Hilstad Milo O  28 15 School District 17 26 1B  
56 Murphy Jack 28 15 School District 17 26 1B  
57 Murphy Martha 28 15 School District 17 26 1B  
58 Murphy Norma F  28 15 School District 17 26 1B  
59 Murphy May E  28 15 School District 17 26 1B  
60 Murphy Sophia J  28 15 School District 17 26 1B  
61 Murphy David A  28 15 School District 17 26 1B  
62 Murphy William J  28 15 School District 17 26 1B  
63 Mortenson Emil 28 15 School District 17 26 1B  
1 Morton Pat R  28 16 School District 18 27 1A  
2 Morton Olive 28 16 School District 18 27 1A  
3 Morton Eldoria 28 16 School District 18 27 1A  
4 Morton Elaine 28 16 School District 18 27 1A  
5 Miller John 28 16 School District 18 27 1A  
6 Miller Alma 28 16 School District 18 27 1A  
7 Miller Viola 28 16 School District 18 27 1A  
8 Miller Irene 28 16 School District 18 27 1A  
9 Miller Arnold 28 16 School District 18 27 1A  
10 Miller Eugene 28 16 School District 18 27 1A  
11 Hendrickson Andrew 28 16 School District 18 27 1A  
12 Hendrickson Lillie 28 16 School District 18 27 1A  
13 Hendrickson Harold 28 16 School District 18 27 1A  
14 Hendrickson Arthur 28 16 School District 18 27 1A  
15 Hendrickson Lillie 28 16 School District 18 27 1A  
16 Hendrickson Fannie 28 16 School District 18 27 1A  
17 Kasener Charles 28 16 School District 18 27 1A  
18 Kasener Margaret 28 16 School District 18 27 1A  
19 Kasener Clifford 28 16 School District 18 27 1A  
20 Kasener Edward 28 16 School District 18 27 1A  
21 Kasener Donald 28 16 School District 18 27 1A  
22 Kasener Paul 28 16 School District 18 27 1A  
23 Kasener Walter 28 16 School District 18 27 1A  
24 Kasener Mildred 28 16 School District 18 27 1A  
25 Kasener Louise 28 16 School District 18 27 1A  
26 Kasener Harold 28 16 School District 18 27 1A  
27 Knutson M J  28 16 School District 18 27 1A  
28 Knutson Hilda 28 16 School District 18 27 1A  
29 Knutson Anna 28 16 School District 18 27 1A  
30 Knutson Myrtle 28 16 School District 18 27 1A  
31 Knutson Charles 28 16 School District 18 27 1A  
32 Anderson Roy 28 16 School District 18 27 1A  
33 Anderson Francis 28 16 School District 18 27 1A  
34 Anderson Gerald 28 16 School District 18 27 1A  
35 Anderson Orval 28 16 School District 18 27 1A  
36 Anderson Stanley 28 16 School District 18 27 1A  
37 Anderson Elling B  28 16 School District 18 27 1A  
38 Anderson Elma 28 16 School District 18 27 1A  
39 Anderson Emil 28 16 School District 18 27 1A  
40 Anderson Christiana 28 16 School District 18 27 1A  
41 Anderson Josephine 28 16 School District 18 27 1A  
42 Anderson Leonard 28 16 School District 18 27 1A  
43 Anderson Arthur 28 16 School District 18 27 1A  
44 Anderson Matilda 28 16 School District 18 27 1A  
45 Anderson Elmer 28 16 School District 18 27 1A  
51 Mortenson Einer 28 16 School District 18 27 1B  
52 Mortenson Ingia 28 16 School District 18 27 1B  
53 Mortenson Morten 28 16 School District 18 27 1B  
54 Mortenson Emil 28 16 School District 18 27 1B  
55 Mortenson Berdina 28 16 School District 18 27 1B  
56 Mortenson Inez Evelyn  28 16 School District 18 27 1B  
57 Vanschorach Arthur 28 16 School District 18 27 1B  
58 Vanschorach Ernest 28 16 School District 18 27 1B  
59 Vanschorach Clifford 28 16 School District 18 27 1B  
60 Vanschorach Ralph 28 16 School District 18 27 1B  
61 Johnson Charles W  28 16 School District 18 27 1B  
62 Johnson Louise 28 16 School District 18 27 1B  
63 Oberg Irene 28 16 School District 18 27 1B  
64 Oberg Stella 28 16 School District 18 27 1B  
65 Johnson Richard 28 16 School District 18 27 1B  
66 Johnson Louise 28 16 School District 18 27 1B  
67 Johnson Gordon 28 16 School District 18 27 1B  
68 Johnson Delores 28 16 School District 18 27 1B  
69 Vinsand Olaf 28 16 School District 18 27 1B  
70 Stone Harry 28 16 School District 18 27 1B  
71 Stone Julia 28 16 School District 18 27 1B  
72 Stone Roy 28 16 School District 18 27 1B  
73 Stone Eva 28 16 School District 18 27 1B  
74 Stone Ada 28 16 School District 18 27 1B  
75 Stone Maude 28 16 School District 18 27 1B  
76 Stone Frank 28 16 School District 18 27 1B  
77 Stone Harold 28 16 School District 18 27 1B  
78 Stone Warren 28 16 School District 18 27 1B  
79 Stotz Philip 28 16 School District 18 27 1B  
80 Stotz Rose 28 16 School District 18 27 1B  
81 Stotz Philip 28 16 School District 18 27 1B  
82 Stotz Lydia 28 16 School District 18 27 1B  
83 Stotz Inna 28 16 School District 18 27 1B  
84 Stotz John 28 16 School District 18 27 1B  
85 Stotz Emma 28 16 School District 18 27 1B  
86 Stotz Martha 28 16 School District 18 27 1B  
87 Stotz Mary 28 16 School District 18 27 1B  
88 Stotz Elma 28 16 School District 18 27 1B  
89 Anderson Olaf 28 16 School District 18 27 1B  
90 Kaul John 28 16 School District 18 27 1B  
91 Kaul Caroline 28 16 School District 18 27 1B  
92 Kaul Alvera 28 16 School District 18 27 1B  
93 Kaul Gilbert 28 16 School District 18 27 1B  
94 Kaul Marvin 28 16 School District 18 27 1B  
95 Kaul Irene 28 16 School District 18 27 1B  
96 Loberg Gunder 28 16 School District 18 27 1B  
97 Loberg Clara 28 16 School District 18 27 1B  
98 Loberg Gardner 28 16 School District 18 27 1B  
99 Loberg Evelyn 28 16 School District 18 27 1B  
100 Loberg Garnett 28 16 School District 18 27 1B  
1 Schmitt Henry 28 16 School District 18 28 2A  
2 Schmitt Sophia 28 16 School District 18 28 2A  
3 Anderson Christen 28 16 School District 18 28 2A  
4 Anderson William 28 16 School District 18 28 2A  
5 Haynie Fred 28 16 School District 18 28 2A  
6 Haynie Elsie 28 16 School District 18 28 2A  
7 Haynie Maxine 28 16 School District 18 28 2A  
8 Haynie Loraine 28 16 School District 18 28 2A  
9 Haynie Loran 28 16 School District 18 28 2A  
10 Kerns William 28 16 School District 18 28 2A  
1 Jacobs William H  28 17 School District 19 29 1A  
2 Jacobs Martha E  28 17 School District 19 29 1A  
3 Miller Eva L  28 17 School District 19 29 1A  
4 Kjeldgaard John 28 17 School District 19 29 1A  
5 Kjeldgaard Ester 28 17 School District 19 29 1A  
6 Kjeldgaard Margret 28 17 School District 19 29 1A  
7 Kjeldgaard Orville 28 17 School District 19 29 1A  
8 Kjeldgaard Ellen 28 17 School District 19 29 1A  
9 Kjeldgaard Luise 28 17 School District 19 29 1A  
10 Kjeldgaard Ruth 28 17 School District 19 29 1A  
11 Kjeldgaard Harold 28 17 School District 19 29 1A  
12 Busse William H  28 17 School District 19 29 1A  
13 Busse Katerin 28 17 School District 19 29 1A  
14 Busse William N  28 17 School District 19 29 1A  
15 Grose William B  28 17 School District 19 29 1A  
16 Grose Emilie 28 17 School District 19 29 1A  
17 Grose Lerene 28 17 School District 19 29 1A  
18 Grose Harold 28 17 School District 19 29 1A  
19 Lang Edward 28 17 School District 19 29 1A  
20 Lang Serene 28 17 School District 19 29 1A  
21 Lang Clifford 28 17 School District 19 29 1A  
22 Lang Harvig 28 17 School District 19 29 1A  
23 Lang Lilian 28 17 School District 19 29 1A  
24 Lang Alvin 28 17 School District 19 29 1A  
25 Lang Dorethe 28 17 School District 19 29 1A  
26 Lang Ralph 28 17 School District 19 29 1A  
27 Lang Chauncy 28 17 School District 19 29 1A  
28 Lang Dagmar 28 17 School District 19 29 1A  
29 Lang John 28 17 School District 19 29 1A  
30 Lang Ray 28 17 School District 19 29 1A  
31 Lang Anna A  28 17 School District 19 29 1A  
32 Lang Clarowe 28 17 School District 19 29 1A  
33 Lang Hazel 28 17 School District 19 29 1A  
34 Lang Lendert 28 17 School District 19 29 1A  
35 Lang Abrahim 28 17 School District 19 29 1A  
36 Lang Vreane 28 17 School District 19 29 1A  
37 Martin Anfen 28 17 School District 19 29 1A  
38 Martin Agnes 28 17 School District 19 29 1A  
39 Martin Murel 28 17 School District 19 29 1A  
40 Waller Elizabeth 28 17 School District 19 29 1A  
41 Redmann Herman 28 17 School District 19 29 1A  
42 Tunne Gust 28 17 School District 19 29 1A  
43 Dexter Gilbert 28 17 School District 19 29 1A  
44 Dexter Meynerd 28 17 School District 19 29 1A  
45 Dexter Emma 28 17 School District 19 29 1A  
46 Klinkhamer Edith 28 17 School District 19 29 1A  
47 Klinkhamer Louise 28 17 School District 19 29 1A  
48 Klinkhamer Martha 28 17 School District 19 29 1A  
49 Pederson Peter S  28 17 School District 19 29 1A  
50 Pederson Andrew 28 17 School District 19 29 1A  
51 Pederson Frida 28 17 School District 19 29 1B  
52 Pederson Dora 28 17 School District 19 29 1B  
53 Sigmund Halvor 28 17 School District 19 29 1B  
54 Nelson Andrew 28 17 School District 19 29 1B  
55 Miller Oran 28 17 School District 19 29 1B  
56 Miller Eloase 28 17 School District 19 29 1B  
57 Miller Warren 28 17 School District 19 29 1B  
58 Sjannon Robert 28 17 School District 19 29 1B  
59 Sjannon Laura 28 17 School District 19 29 1B  
60 Sjannon Frances 28 17 School District 19 29 1B  
61 Sjannon Margret E  28 17 School District 19 29 1B  
62 Sjannon Harold R  28 17 School District 19 29 1B  
63 Houseal Amos 28 17 School District 19 29 1B  
64 Houseal Meram 28 17 School District 19 29 1B  
65 Houseal John 28 17 School District 19 29 1B  
66 Houseal Glenn 28 17 School District 19 29 1B  
67 Houseal George 28 17 School District 19 29 1B  
68 Houseal Earl 28 17 School District 19 29 1B  
1 McKean Hobert 28 18 School District 20 30 1A  
2 McKean Grace 28 18 School District 20 30 1A  
3 McKean Verna 28 18 School District 20 30 1A  
4 McKean Bernice 28 18 School District 20 30 1A  
5 McKean Anson 28 18 School District 20 30 1A  
6 McKean Edwin 28 18 School District 20 30 1A  
7 McKean Jay 28 18 School District 20 30 1A  
8 McKean Robert 28 18 School District 20 30 1A  
9 McCartney George 28 18 School District 20 30 1A  
10 Tabot Mike 28 18 School District 20 30 1A  
11 Fulton Mildred 28 18 School District 20 30 1A  
12 Fountain Joseph 28 18 School District 20 30 1A  
13 Fountain Isabelle 28 18 School District 20 30 1A  
14 Lindl Homer 28 18 School District 20 30 1A  
15 Lindl Nellie E  28 18 School District 20 30 1A  
16 Murphy Estella 28 18 School District 20 30 1A  
17 Grensbold Julius 28 18 School District 20 30 1A  
18 Grensbold Marie 28 18 School District 20 30 1A  
19 Grensbold Borghild 28 18 School District 20 30 1A  
20 Grensbold Mable 28 18 School District 20 30 1A  
21 Grensbold Alma 28 18 School District 20 30 1A  
22 Grensbold Viola 28 18 School District 20 30 1A  
23 Grensbold Eileen 28 18 School District 20 30 1A  
24 Grensbold Wayne 28 18 School District 20 30 1A  
25 Grensbold Rosoln 28 18 School District 20 30 1A  
26 Bray John 28 18 School District 20 30 1A  
27 Bray Ellen 28 18 School District 20 30 1A  
28 Bray Mildred 28 18 School District 20 30 1A  
29 Bray John 28 18 School District 20 30 1A  
30 Nerud Arthur 28 18 School District 20 30 1A  
31 Nerud Ida 28 18 School District 20 30 1A  
32 Nerud Clayton 28 18 School District 20 30 1A  
33 Nerud Doris 28 18 School District 20 30 1A  
34 Luxem Mary 28 18 School District 20 30 1A  
35 Nutt John 28 18 School District 20 30 1A  
36 Strodcwier Sam 28 18 School District 20 30 1A  
37 Strodcwier Elizabeth 28 18 School District 20 30 1A  
38 Strodcwier Allen 28 18 School District 20 30 1A  
39 Strodcwier Iva 28 18 School District 20 30 1A  
40 Strodcwier Elton 28 18 School District 20 30 1A  
41 Gathman Walter 28 18 School District 20 30 1A  
42 Gathman Julia 28 18 School District 20 30 1A  
43 Gathman Warren 28 18 School District 20 30 1A  
44 Gathman Kenneth 28 18 School District 20 30 1A  
45 Gathman Donald 28 18 School District 20 30 1A  
1 Nielsen Lars K  28 19 School District 21 31 1A  
2 Nielsen May 28 19 School District 21 31 1A  
3 Wright Leslie 28 19 School District 21 31 1A  
4 Wright John 28 19 School District 21 31 1A  
5 Innes Alexander 28 19 School District 21 31 1A  
6 Innes Astrid 28 19 School District 21 31 1A  
7 Innes Clifford A  28 19 School District 21 31 1A  
8 Padalas Julius 28 19 School District 21 31 1A  
9 Padalas Charles 28 19 School District 21 31 1A  
10 Steube Forest 28 19 School District 21 31 1A  
11 Green Theodore L  28 19 School District 21 31 1A  
12 Grabble Oscar 28 19 School District 21 31 1A  
13 Grabble Goide 28 19 School District 21 31 1A  
14 Grabble Amos 28 19 School District 21 31 1A  
15 Grabble Rubby 28 19 School District 21 31 1A  
16 Grabble Edith 28 19 School District 21 31 1A  
17 Grabble John 28 19 School District 21 31 1A  
18 Petersen Clareno 28 19 School District 21 31 1A  
19 Walton Jesie 28 19 School District 21 31 1A  
20 Walton King 28 19 School District 21 31 1A  
21 Walton Murel 28 19 School District 21 31 1A  
22 Walton Joseph 28 19 School District 21 31 1A  
23 Walton Edmund J  28 19 School District 21 31 1A  
24 Walton John 28 19 School District 21 31 1A  
25 McCune Herman 28 19 School District 21 31 1A  
26 McCune Mary E  28 19 School District 21 31 1A  
27 Mielke Edith 28 19 School District 21 31 1A  
28 Mielke Arthur 28 19 School District 21 31 1A  
29 Godsel Andrew J  28 19 School District 21 31 1A  
30 Godsel Laura 28 19 School District 21 31 1A  
31 Godsel Mildred L  28 19 School District 21 31 1A  
32 Godsel Claton 28 19 School District 21 31 1A  
33 Godsel Agnes E  28 19 School District 21 31 1A  
34 Irwin Harvey 28 19 School District 21 31 1A  
35 Irwin Margret 28 19 School District 21 31 1A  
36 Irwin Jerold 28 19 School District 21 31 1A  
37 Raunds Arthur H  28 19 School District 21 31 1A  
38 Gelnar Harry E  28 19 School District 21 31 1A  
39 Gelnar Violet H  28 19 School District 21 31 1A  
40 Brigman Silma 28 19 School District 21 31 1A  
41 Clampett Fletcher 28 19 School District 21 31 1A  
42 Clampett Frances 28 19 School District 21 31 1A  
43 Clampett Jesse 28 19 School District 21 31 1A  
44 Clampett Annie 28 19 School District 21 31 1A  
45 Clampett Fletcher Jr 28 19 School District 21 31 1A  
46 Twitchell James 28 19 School District 21 31 1A  
47 Twitchell Agnes 28 19 School District 21 31 1A  
48 Twitchell James R  28 19 School District 21 31 1A  
49 Twitchell William 28 19 School District 21 31 1A  
50 Twitchell Sara 28 19 School District 21 31 1A  
51 Meeks Hasel 28 19 School District 21 31 1B  
52 Holmes Joseph 28 19 School District 21 31 1B  
53 Bartch George 28 19 School District 21 31 1B  
54 Bartch Anne L  28 19 School District 21 31 1B  
55 Bartch Bertha 28 19 School District 21 31 1B  
56 Sassen Andrew 28 19 School District 21 31 1B  
57 Sassen Cical 28 19 School District 21 31 1B  
58 Sassen Orvalle 28 19 School District 21 31 1B  
59 Sassen Loren 28 19 School District 21 31 1B  
60 Sassen Marvin 28 19 School District 21 31 1B  
61 Dunn Albert E  28 19 School District 21 31 1B  
62 Dunn Lorretto M  28 19 School District 21 31 1B  
63 Dunn Helen 28 19 School District 21 31 1B  
64 Dunn Charles 28 19 School District 21 31 1B  
65 Dunn June 28 19 School District 21 31 1B  
66 Dunn Beatrice 28 19 School District 21 31 1B  
67 Dunn Alberta M  28 19 School District 21 31 1B  
68 Miller Jodd 28 19 School District 21 31 1B  
69 Godvin Henry L  28 19 School District 21 31 1B  
70 Godvin Bernice 28 19 School District 21 31 1B  
71 Godvin James H  28 19 School District 21 31 1B  
72 Godvin Robert L  28 19 School District 21 31 1B  
73 Bridges Green 28 19 School District 21 31 1B  
74 Bridges Metta 28 19 School District 21 31 1B  
75 Bridges Harold 28 19 School District 21 31 1B  
76 Bridges Jerry 28 19 School District 21 31 1B  
77 Bridges Lilly 28 19 School District 21 31 1B  
78 Bridges Lealmay 28 19 School District 21 31 1B  
79 Bridges Clady 28 19 School District 21 31 1B  
80 Giberson Alver 28 19 School District 21 31 1B  
81 Giberson Sadia 28 19 School District 21 31 1B  
82 Virginnes Ernest 28 19 School District 21 31 1B  
83 Virginnes Edith 28 19 School District 21 31 1B  
84 Virginnes Lester 28 19 School District 21 31 1B  
85 Virginnes Murel 28 19 School District 21 31 1B  
86 Virginnes Joice 28 19 School District 21 31 1B  
87 Virginnes Louise 28 19 School District 21 31 1B  
88 Anderson David 28 19 School District 21 31 1B  
89 Anderson Helen 28 19 School District 21 31 1B  
90 Anderson Dorothy 28 19 School District 21 31 1B  
91 Anderson Gloria 28 19 School District 21 31 1B  
92 Vollin Sidney 28 19 School District 21 31 1B  
93 Kincaid Thomas 28 19 School District 21 31 1B  
94 Kincaid Thomas R  28 19 School District 21 31 1B  
95 Walles Thomas 28 19 School District 21 31 1B  
96 Cook Bert 28 19 School District 21 31 1B  
97 Cook Julia 28 19 School District 21 31 1B  
98 Colemen Noel 28 19 School District 21 31 1B  
99 Blevins McDonald 28 19 School District 21 31 1B  
100 Blevins Molly 28 19 School District 21 31 1B  
1 Blevins Edith 28 19 School District 21 32 2A  
2 Priors Pearl 28 19 School District 21 32 2A  
3 Priors Trine 28 19 School District 21 32 2A  
4 Cook Eurey 28 19 School District 21 32 2A  
1 Mead Carl R  28 20 School District 22 33 1A  
2 Mills Hiram C  28 20 School District 22 33 1A  
3 Mills Elizabeth M  28 20 School District 22 33 1A  
4 Scoevill Charles R  28 20 School District 22 33 1A  
5 Hartig George D  28 20 School District 22 33 1A  
6 Gantzer John B  28 20 School District 22 33 1A  
7 Gantzer Lillian H  28 20 School District 22 33 1A  
8 Gantzer Margory J  28 20 School District 22 33 1A  
9 Halliburton Carl 28 20 School District 22 33 1A  
10 McNeal Ray A  28 20 School District 22 33 1A  
11 McNeal Ester N 28 20 School District 22 33 1A  
12 McNeal Gertrude A  28 20 School District 22 33 1A  
13 McNeal Muriel E  28 20 School District 22 33 1A  
14 McNeal Delbert M  28 20 School District 22 33 1A  
15 McNeal Edna R  28 20 School District 22 33 1A  
16 Delack Glen A  28 20 School District 22 33 1A  
17 Melander Gertrude 28 20 School District 22 33 1A  
18 McNeil Lealia W  28 20 School District 22 33 1A  
19 McNeil La Vann  28 20 School District 22 33 1A  
20 McNeil Bertan W 28 20 School District 22 33 1A  
21 Goodsel Claton L  28 20 School District 22 33 1A  
22 Balder John C  28 20 School District 22 33 1A  
23 Balder Edith M  28 20 School District 22 33 1A  
24 Balder Robert J  28 20 School District 22 33 1A  
25 Balder Edmond J  28 20 School District 22 33 1A  
26 Balder Helen M  28 20 School District 22 33 1A  
27 Balder Pearl E  28 20 School District 22 33 1A  
28 Boorom Forrest R  28 20 School District 22 33 1A  
29 Boorom Hazel M  28 20 School District 22 33 1A  
30 Boorom Stanley F  28 20 School District 22 33 1A  
31 Boorom Kathleen G  28 20 School District 22 33 1A  
32 Boorom Manard R  28 20 School District 22 33 1A  
33 Dalton Millard 28 20 School District 22 33 1A  
34 Peterson Nels C  28 20 School District 22 33 1A  
35 Peterson Clara E  28 20 School District 22 33 1A  
36 Peterson William C  28 20 School District 22 33 1A  
37 Peterson Axel D  28 20 School District 22 33 1A  
38 Peterson Helen K  28 20 School District 22 33 1A  
39 Peterson Ester M  28 20 School District 22 33 1A  
40 Hansen Hans J  28 20 School District 22 33 1A  
41 Hansen Margaret 28 20 School District 22 33 1A  
42 Hansen Lily E  28 20 School District 22 33 1A  
43 Hansen Jens R  28 20 School District 22 33 1A  
44 Hansen Edna M  28 20 School District 22 33 1A  
45 Hansen Alf T  28 20 School District 22 33 1A  
46 Hansen Eli M  28 20 School District 22 33 1A  
47 Hansen Hans N  28 20 School District 22 33 1A  
48 Molliet Frances 28 20 School District 22 33 1A  
49 Urban Henry 28 20 School District 22 33 1A  
50 Urban Deoline 28 20 School District 22 33 1A  
51 Appelgren August C  28 20 School District 22 33 1B  
52 Ruhd Theodore 28 20 School District 22 33 1B  
53 Ruhd Minnie C  28 20 School District 22 33 1B  
54 Ruhd Laura B  28 20 School District 22 33 1B  
55 Ruhd Harold E  28 20 School District 22 33 1B  
56 Ruhd Alice N  28 20 School District 22 33 1B  
57 Ruhd Kenneth 28 20 School District 22 33 1B  
58 Cusker Sig 28 20 School District 22 33 1B  
59 Cusker Lillian P  28 20 School District 22 33 1B  
60 Cusker Orian J  28 20 School District 22 33 1B  
61 Cusker Alta M  28 20 School District 22 33 1B  
62 Cusker Signe I  28 20 School District 22 33 1B  
63 Pipal Josephene 28 20 School District 22 33 1B  
64 Olson Elmer 28 20 School District 22 33 1B  
65 Olson Nadine 28 20 School District 22 33 1B  
66 Olson Emma J  28 20 School District 22 33 1B  
67 Olson George F  28 20 School District 22 33 1B  
68 Olson Lillian E  28 20 School District 22 33 1B  
69 Olson Myrtle M  28 20 School District 22 33 1B  
70 Olson Myra E  28 20 School District 22 33 1B  
71 Replund Nia J  28 20 School District 22 33 1B  
72 Pipal Henry E  28 20 School District 22 33 1B  
73 Pipal Rene 28 20 School District 22 33 1B  
74 Hendrickson Knute 28 20 School District 22 33 1B  
75 Hange Edward 28 20 School District 22 33 1B  
76 Shaw Charles A  28 20 School District 22 33 1B  
77 Bickman Cart 28 20 School District 22 33 1B  
78 Folden Ludwig A  28 20 School District 22 33 1B  
79 Folden Avilda 28 20 School District 22 33 1B  
80 Michaelson Oscar 28 20 School District 22 33 1B  
81 Michaelson Bennie S  28 20 School District 22 33 1B  
82 Michaelson Martha 28 20 School District 22 33 1B  
83 Thomas Samuel Z  28 20 School District 22 33 1B  
84 Thomas Bessie M  28 20 School District 22 33 1B  
85 Thomas Jerald C  28 20 School District 22 33 1B  
86 Thomas Marjory L  28 20 School District 22 33 1B  
87 Thomas Amanda M  28 20 School District 22 33 1B  
88 Thomas Samuel J  28 20 School District 22 33 1B  
89 Thomas Joyce M  28 20 School District 22 33 1B  
90 Thomas Richard F  28 20 School District 22 33 1B  
91 Geisen Lauretta 28 20 School District 22 33 1B  
92 Sand Lars S  28 20 School District 22 33 1B  
93 Stolen John 28 20 School District 22 33 1B  
94 Dahl Jens 28 20 School District 22 33 1B  
95 Dahl Martina 28 20 School District 22 33 1B  
96 Dahl May B  28 20 School District 22 33 1B  
97 Dahl Albert 28 20 School District 22 33 1B  
98 Dahl Irene 28 20 School District 22 33 1B  
99 Dahl Lester 28 20 School District 22 33 1B  
100 Dahl Diana J  28 20 School District 22 33 1B  
1 Pipal Joseph E  28 20 School District 22 34 2A  
2 Pipal Sopha M  28 20 School District 22 34 2A  
3 Pipal Alma L  28 20 School District 22 34 2A  
4 Pipal Elmer J  28 20 School District 22 34 2A  
5 Pipal Harry W  28 20 School District 22 34 2A  
6 Pipal Yvone L  28 20 School District 22 34 2A  
7 Fuller Earl W  28 20 School District 22 34 2A  
8 Fuller Elsie E  28 20 School District 22 34 2A  
9 Fuller Leo J  28 20 School District 22 34 2A  
10 Fuller R Dale  28 20 School District 22 34 2A  
11 Maloy George H  28 20 School District 22 34 2A  
12 Maloy Emma C  28 20 School District 22 34 2A  
13 Maloy Lee E  28 20 School District 22 34 2A  
14 Maloy Mildred 28 20 School District 22 34 2A  
15 Maloy Rosella 28 20 School District 22 34 2A  
16 Cramer Louis N  28 20 School District 22 34 2A  
17 Maier William 28 20 School District 22 34 2A  
18 Maier Marie 28 20 School District 22 34 2A  
19 Maier Joseph 28 20 School District 22 34 2A  
20 Maier Marie L  28 20 School District 22 34 2A  
21 Maier William R  28 20 School District 22 34 2A  
22 Maier Victoria L  28 20 School District 22 34 2A  
23 Maier Matilda 28 20 School District 22 34 2A  
24 Keeling Levitt B  28 20 School District 22 34 2A  
25 Stille Charles 28 20 School District 22 34 2A  
26 Stille Elizabeth M  28 20 School District 22 34 2A  
27 Stille Thos. B  28 20 School District 22 34 2A  
28 Stille Norman K  28 20 School District 22 34 2A  
29 Holm Gust 28 20 School District 22 34 2A  
30 Lund Morris 28 20 School District 22 34 2A  
31 Lund Oline 28 20 School District 22 34 2A  
32 Berg Peter 28 20 School District 22 34 2A  
33 Berg Mary L  28 20 School District 22 34 2A  
34 Berg Benny 28 20 School District 22 34 2A  
35 Reed Willis E  28 20 School District 22 34 2A  
36 Reed Fred F  28 20 School District 22 34 2A  
37 McKee Joseph 28 20 School District 22 34 2A  
38 Howe Ralph 28 20 School District 22 34 2A  
39 Gergent Ben H  28 20 School District 22 34 2A  
40 Gergent Delilah E  28 20 School District 22 34 2A  
41 Gergent George W  28 20 School District 22 34 2A  
42 Gergent Florence J  28 20 School District 22 34 2A  
43 Gergent Alfred J  28 20 School District 22 34 2A  
44 Gergent Albert L  28 20 School District 22 34 2A  
45 Meister Robert M  28 20 School District 22 34 2A  
46 Meister Gladys M  28 20 School District 22 34 2A  
47 Meister Robert 28 20 School District 22 34 2A  
48 Meister Lois A  28 20 School District 22 34 2A  
49 Simonson Torbjom 28 20 School District 22 34 2A  
50 Simonson Akdna 28 20 School District 22 34 2A  
51 Simonson Alphil J  28 20 School District 22 34 2B  
52 Simonson Gerald M  28 20 School District 22 34 2B  
53 Potter Fred A  28 20 School District 22 34 2B  
54 Norling Mary A  28 20 School District 22 34 2B  
55 Miller Harlan W  28 20 School District 22 34 2B  
56 Miller Rebecca A  28 20 School District 22 34 2B  
57 Belcher Max C  28 20 School District 22 34 2B  
58 Belcher Racheal S  28 20 School District 22 34 2B  
59 Belcher Harold C  28 20 School District 22 34 2B  
60 Belcher Cleo B  28 20 School District 22 34 2B  
61 Belcher Arabell B  28 20 School District 22 34 2B  
62 Belcher Louis M  28 20 School District 22 34 2B  
63 Belcher Walter M  28 20 School District 22 34 2B  
64 Johnson Herman 28 20 School District 22 34 2B  
65 Lien Halvor 28 20 School District 22 34 2B  
66 Lien Clare 28 20 School District 22 34 2B  
67 Lien Prudence L  28 20 School District 22 34 2B  
68 Lien Harold J  28 20 School District 22 34 2B  
69 Lien Aldon 28 20 School District 22 34 2B  
70 Lien Edward 28 20 School District 22 34 2B  
71 Stalheim Hans 28 20 School District 22 34 2B  
72 Stalheim Lena 28 20 School District 22 34 2B  
73 Stalheim Maurice 28 20 School District 22 34 2B  
74 Stalheim Harry 28 20 School District 22 34 2B  
75 Stalheim Lawrence 28 20 School District 22 34 2B  
76 Stalheim Anna M  28 20 School District 22 34 2B  
77 Pipal Herman F  28 20 School District 22 34 2B  
78 Johnson John B  28 20 School District 22 34 2B  
79 Johnson Delia P  28 20 School District 22 34 2B  
80 Johnson Myrtle M  28 20 School District 22 34 2B  
81 Johnson John B  28 20 School District 22 34 2B  
82 Johnson Ralph L  28 20 School District 22 34 2B  
83 Fuglsbo John L  28 20 School District 22 34 2B  
84 Fuglsbo Bertina 28 20 School District 22 34 2B  
85 Jones Walter G  28 20 School District 22 34 2B  
86 Sassen Sophie 28 20 School District 22 34 2B  
87 Sassen Edward 28 20 School District 22 34 2B  
88 Olson Pete 28 20 School District 22 34 2B  
89 Olson Ingeborg 28 20 School District 22 34 2B  
90 Olson Ole P  28 20 School District 22 34 2B  
91 Olson Arnold B  28 20 School District 22 34 2B  
92 Pipal William 28 20 School District 22 34 2B  
93 Pipal Gertrude C  28 20 School District 22 34 2B  
94 Pipal Miles C  28 20 School District 22 34 2B  
95 Pipal Phyllis J  28 20 School District 22 34 2B  
96 Justad Adolphe 28 20 School District 22 34 2B  
97 Schnebly Joy E  28 20 School District 22 34 2B  
98 Folden Bernard A  28 20 School District 22 34 2B  
99 Folden Hima 28 20 School District 22 34 2B  
100 Folden Henry N  28 20 School District 22 34 2B  
1 Folden Olaf C  28 20 School District 22 35 3A  
2 Folden Ruth A  28 20 School District 22 35 3A  
3 Folden Alice A  28 20 School District 22 35 3A  
4 Folden Bernice L  28 20 School District 22 35 3A  
5 Folden Benjamin L  28 20 School District 22 35 3A  
6 Folden George C  28 20 School District 22 35 3A  
7 Isle Charles 28 20 School District 22 35 3A  
8 Isle Belle M  28 20 School District 22 35 3A  
9 Isle Rodger W  28 20 School District 22 35 3A  
10 Isle Charles N  28 20 School District 22 35 3A  
11 Isle Henry E  28 20 School District 22 35 3A  
12 Isle Wilma J  28 20 School District 22 35 3A  
13 Stolen Hadlie 28 20 School District 22 35 3A  
14 Hagen Martin 28 20 School District 22 35 3A  
15 Hagen Anna 28 20 School District 22 35 3A  
16 Hagen Carl P  28 20 School District 22 35 3A  
17 Hagen Alvin M  28 20 School District 22 35 3A  
18 Hagen Orlen 28 20 School District 22 35 3A  
19 Hauge Helge W  28 20 School District 22 35 3A  
20 Hauge Sophie 28 20 School District 22 35 3A  
21 Hauge Mildred N  28 20 School District 22 35 3A  
22 Hauge Norman W  28 20 School District 22 35 3A  
23 Hauge Helen 28 20 School District 22 35 3A  
24 Mendenhall Albert 28 20 School District 22 35 3A  
25 Mendenhall Anna C  28 20 School District 22 35 3A  
26 Mendenhall Ward E  28 20 School District 22 35 3A  
27 Mendenhall Kirk O  28 20 School District 22 35 3A  
28 Cusker Myra 28 20 School District 22 35 3A  
29 Cusker Edna S  28 20 School District 22 35 3A  
30 Cusker Frank B  28 20 School District 22 35 3A  
31 Cusker Henry J  28 20 School District 22 35 3A  
32 Cusker Jay 28 20 School District 22 35 3A  
33 Cusker Ray J  28 20 School District 22 35 3A  
34 Cusker Roy C  28 20 School District 22 35 3A  
35 Cusker Clyte M  28 20 School District 22 35 3A  
36 Duram Rupert C  28 20 School District 22 35 3A  
37 Duram Willie W  28 20 School District 22 35 3A  
38 Duram Mary C  28 20 School District 22 35 3A  
39 Duram Anna L  28 20 School District 22 35 3A  
40 Duram Stephen P  28 20 School District 22 35 3A  
41 Duram Sammie R  28 20 School District 22 35 3A  
42 Duram Willie M  28 20 School District 22 35 3A  
43 Duram Charles T  28 20 School District 22 35 3A  
44 Stover Lemuel C  28 20 School District 22 35 3A  
45 Overton John 28 20 School District 22 35 3A  
46 Overton Daniel 28 20 School District 22 35 3A  
1 Beller John J  28 21 School District 23 36 1A  
2 Beller Evira M  28 21 School District 23 36 1A  
3 Diedrich Henry A  28 21 School District 23 36 1A  
4 Diedrich Elsie J  28 21 School District 23 36 1A  
5 Byxbe Clive M  28 21 School District 23 36 1A  
6 Byxbe Matilda M  28 21 School District 23 36 1A  
7 Byxbe Vera E  28 21 School District 23 36 1A  
8 Byxbe Willbur W  28 21 School District 23 36 1A  
9 Byxbe Emert J  28 21 School District 23 36 1A  
10 Byxbe Melvin A  28 21 School District 23 36 1A  
11 Byxbe Roland C  28 21 School District 23 36 1A  
12 Byxbe Thelma D  28 21 School District 23 36 1A  
13 Bailey George H  28 21 School District 23 36 1A  
14 Heser Joseph 28 21 School District 23 36 1A  
15 Heser Josephine 28 21 School District 23 36 1A  
16 Heser Edward 28 21 School District 23 36 1A  
17 Powell Kieth 28 21 School District 23 36 1A  
18 Filbin Edward 28 21 School District 23 36 1A  
19 Filbin Thomas 28 21 School District 23 36 1A  
20 Hank Linder 28 21 School District 23 36 1A  
21 Hank Grace E  28 21 School District 23 36 1A  
22 Hank Mary E  28 21 School District 23 36 1A  
23 Hank Alice V  28 21 School District 23 36 1A  
24 Hank Evia F  28 21 School District 23 36 1A  
25 Hank Demais S  28 21 School District 23 36 1A  
26 Hank Grace R  28 21 School District 23 36 1A  
27 Hank Frank E  28 21 School District 23 36 1A  
28 Smidt Abraham P  28 21 School District 23 36 1A  
29 Smidt Bernice 28 21 School District 23 36 1A  
30 Heser John 28 21 School District 23 36 1A  
31 Heser Emma 28 21 School District 23 36 1A  
32 Heser Anna G  28 21 School District 23 36 1A  
33 Heser Lillie K  28 21 School District 23 36 1A  
34 Johnson Fred 28 21 School District 23 36 1A  
35 Johnson Marion 28 21 School District 23 36 1A  
36 Walters Goodwin 28 21 School District 23 36 1A  
37 Walters Donald 28 21 School District 23 36 1A  
38 Walters Marion 28 21 School District 23 36 1A  
39 Heser Henry P  28 21 School District 23 36 1A  
40 Heser Maggie 28 21 School District 23 36 1A  
41 Heser Nicolas A  28 21 School District 23 36 1A  
42 Heser Jennie 28 21 School District 23 36 1A  
43 Heser Lou Ellen  28 21 School District 23 36 1A  
44 Heser Henry 28 21 School District 23 36 1A  
45 Heser Nicolas F  28 21 School District 23 36 1A  
46 Heser Francis M  28 21 School District 23 36 1A  
47 Heser Frank N 28 21 School District 23 36 1A  
48 Heser George C  28 21 School District 23 36 1A  
49 Heser Donald A  28 21 School District 23 36 1A  
50 Heser Dorathey A  28 21 School District 23 36 1A  
51 Heser Helen M  28 21 School District 23 36 1B  
52 Babcock Alvin 28 21 School District 23 36 1B  
53 Babcock Sylvia H  28 21 School District 23 36 1B  
54 Babcock Harold 28 21 School District 23 36 1B  
55 Brattin Marcus 28 21 School District 23 36 1B  
56 Brattin Borghild 28 21 School District 23 36 1B  
57 Brattin Olga 28 21 School District 23 36 1B  
58 Brattin Gladys M  28 21 School District 23 36 1B  
59 Brattin Henry 28 21 School District 23 36 1B  
60 Brattin Howard M  28 21 School District 23 36 1B  
61 Brattin Helen 28 21 School District 23 36 1B  
62 Brattin Alice 28 21 School District 23 36 1B  
63 Brattin Murial E  28 21 School District 23 36 1B  
64 Brattin Mary M  28 21 School District 23 36 1B  
65 Brattin Arnold O  28 21 School District 23 36 1B  
66 Heser Tony 28 21 School District 23 36 1B  
67 Heser Stella 28 21 School District 23 36 1B  
68 Heser Lawrence A  28 21 School District 23 36 1B  
69 Heser Florence M  28 21 School District 23 36 1B  
70 Nelson Nels 28 21 School District 23 36 1B  
71 Nelson Martha C  28 21 School District 23 36 1B  
72 Nelson Mary 28 21 School District 23 36 1B  
73 Nelson Ellanor 28 21 School District 23 36 1B  
74 Nelson Peggie M  28 21 School District 23 36 1B  
75 Nelson Ronald 28 21 School District 23 36 1B  
76 Spencer Robert 28 21 School District 23 36 1B  
77 Wilson Edgar 28 21 School District 23 36 1B  
78 Wilson Amelia O  28 21 School District 23 36 1B  
79 Wilson Leroy A  28 21 School District 23 36 1B  
80 Nail George H  28 21 School District 23 36 1B  
81 Nail Ella A  28 21 School District 23 36 1B  
82 Nail Charles A  28 21 School District 23 36 1B  
83 Nail Wanetta C  28 21 School District 23 36 1B  
84 Cahill Cleo R  28 21 School District 23 36 1B  
85 Cahill Hazel I  28 21 School District 23 36 1B  
86 Cahill Alice V  28 21 School District 23 36 1B  
87 Cahill Edith M  28 21 School District 23 36 1B  
88 Kirkpatric Silas 28 21 School District 23 36 1B  
89 Nail Jefferson 28 21 School District 23 36 1B  
90 Nail Mary 28 21 School District 23 36 1B  
91 Rhodes Delbert E  28 21 School District 23 36 1B  
92 Rhodes Lou R  28 21 School District 23 36 1B  
93 Rhodes Richard E  28 21 School District 23 36 1B  
94 Rhodes Osia 28 21 School District 23 36 1B  
95 Rhodes Iris L  28 21 School District 23 36 1B  
96 Rhodes Earl W  28 21 School District 23 36 1B  
97 Rhodes Louellen 28 21 School District 23 36 1B  
98 Rhodes Lee D  28 21 School District 23 36 1B  
99 Rhodes Doris M  28 21 School District 23 36 1B  
100 Rhodes Linder E  28 21 School District 23 36 1B  
1 Fromdahl Severt E  28 21 School District 23 37 2A  
2 Fromdahl Anna 28 21 School District 23 37 2A  
3 Fromdahl Roy W  28 21 School District 23 37 2A  
4 Fromdahl Willard A  28 21 School District 23 37 2A  
5 Engerbretson Christopher 28 21 School District 23 37 2A  
6 Brake Sophie 28 21 School District 23 37 2A  
7 Brake Valdemar 28 21 School District 23 37 2A  
8 Brake Lenore N  28 21 School District 23 37 2A  
9 Brake Paul A  28 21 School District 23 37 2A  
10 Brake Julia S  28 21 School District 23 37 2A  
11 Brake Elsie L  28 21 School District 23 37 2A  
12 Brake Mark 28 21 School District 23 37 2A  
13 Sievers Henry F  28 21 School District 23 37 2A  
14 Sievers Martha 28 21 School District 23 37 2A  
15 Nasner Karl L  28 21 School District 23 37 2A  
16 Nasner Mabel C  28 21 School District 23 37 2A  
17 Nasner Edna A  28 21 School District 23 37 2A  
18 Nasner Albert O  28 21 School District 23 37 2A  
19 Hosford Oscar B  28 21 School District 23 37 2A  
20 Hosford Adalide M  28 21 School District 23 37 2A  
21 Behning Edward 28 21 School District 23 37 2A  
22 Martinson Corvel M  28 21 School District 23 37 2A  
23 Martinson Helen E  28 21 School District 23 37 2A  
24 Martinson Clarence E  28 21 School District 23 37 2A  
25 Goar Charles A  28 21 School District 23 37 2A  
26 Goar Abie C  28 21 School District 23 37 2A  
27 Goar John R  28 21 School District 23 37 2A  
28 Tolliver Eugene H  28 21 School District 23 37 2A  
29 Doan James A  28 21 School District 23 37 2A  
30 Doan Cordie E  28 21 School District 23 37 2A  
31 Dillon Clarence 28 21 School District 23 37 2A  
32 Halverson Rasmus 28 21 School District 23 37 2A  
33 Halverson Petra B  28 21 School District 23 37 2A  
34 Halverson Ruth A  28 21 School District 23 37 2A  
35 Halverson Harold P  28 21 School District 23 37 2A  
36 Halverson Ethel M  28 21 School District 23 37 2A  
37 Paulson Mathis 28 21 School District 23 37 2A  
38 Paulson Astrid 28 21 School District 23 37 2A  
39 Paulson Barney 28 21 School District 23 37 2A  
40 Paulson Elsie 28 21 School District 23 37 2A  
41 Paulson John R  28 21 School District 23 37 2A  
42 Paulson Arthur P  28 21 School District 23 37 2A  
43 Paulson Lilly 28 21 School District 23 37 2A  
44 Paulson Ester M  28 21 School District 23 37 2A  
45 Paulson Eleanor A  28 21 School District 23 37 2A  
46 Bell Joseph J  28 21 School District 23 37 2A  
47 Bell Elizabeth M  28 21 School District 23 37 2A  
48 Bell John P  28 21 School District 23 37 2A  
49 Bell Edward W  28 21 School District 23 37 2A  
50 Bell Ramond H  28 21 School District 23 37 2A  
51 Mueller Walter J  28 21 School District 23 37 2B  
52 Mueller Nina H  28 21 School District 23 37 2B  
53 Mueller Donald W  28 21 School District 23 37 2B  
54 Mueller Margaret L  28 21 School District 23 37 2B  
55 Mueller Arnold R  28 21 School District 23 37 2B  
56 Mueller Arthur R  28 21 School District 23 37 2B  
1 Ferris Richard 28 22 School District 24 38 1A  
2 Hofland Jewett 28 22 School District 24 38 1A  
3 Hofland Josephine 28 22 School District 24 38 1A  
4 Hofland Marie 28 22 School District 24 38 1A  
5 Hofland Elmer 28 22 School District 24 38 1A  
6 Hofland Everett 28 22 School District 24 38 1A  
7 Schellinger Joseph 28 22 School District 24 38 1A  
8 Schellinger Cicella 28 22 School District 24 38 1A  
9 Schellinger Leo 28 22 School District 24 38 1A  
10 Schellinger Allen 28 22 School District 24 38 1A  
11 Schellinger Joan 28 22 School District 24 38 1A  
12 Schellinger Paul 28 22 School District 24 38 1A  
13 Schellinger Ina 28 22 School District 24 38 1A  
14 Schellinger Cleone 28 22 School District 24 38 1A  
15 Schellinger Clyde 28 22 School District 24 38 1A  
16 Schellinger Thelma 28 22 School District 24 38 1A  
17 Schellinger Clair 28 22 School District 24 38 1A  
18 Schellinger Leola 28 22 School District 24 38 1A  
19 Kluth Jacob 28 22 School District 24 38 1A  
20 Kluth Anna 28 22 School District 24 38 1A  
21 Markham William 28 22 School District 24 38 1A  
22 Schack Gottlieb 28 22 School District 24 38 1A  
23 Schack Bertha 28 22 School District 24 38 1A  
24 Schack Ella 28 22 School District 24 38 1A  
25 Schack Christ 28 22 School District 24 38 1A  
26 Schack Arthur 28 22 School District 24 38 1A  
27 Schack Anna 28 22 School District 24 38 1A  
28 Schack Esther 28 22 School District 24 38 1A  
29 Schack Gottlieb 28 22 School District 24 38 1A  
30 Schack Christis 28 22 School District 24 38 1A  
31 Schack Margaret 28 22 School District 24 38 1A  
32 Pankratz Robert 28 22 School District 24 38 1A  
33 Pankratz Elizabeth 28 22 School District 24 38 1A  
34 Pankratz Bertha 28 22 School District 24 38 1A  
35 Pankratz Alma 28 22 School District 24 38 1A  
36 Pankratz Rienhold 28 22 School District 24 38 1A  
37 Pankratz Herbert 28 22 School District 24 38 1A  
38 Pankratz Anna 28 22 School District 24 38 1A  
39 Pankratz Edward 28 22 School District 24 38 1A  
40 Pankratz Samuel 28 22 School District 24 38 1A  
41 Pankratz Elizabeth 28 22 School District 24 38 1A  
42 Pankratz Stellah 28 22 School District 24 38 1A  
43 Necker John 28 22 School District 24 38 1A  
44 Necker Pauline 28 22 School District 24 38 1A  
48 Necker Mary 28 22 School District 24 38 1A  
46 Necker Daniel 28 22 School District 24 38 1A  
47 Necker Richard 28 22 School District 24 38 1A  
48 Necker Salomon 28 22 School District 24 38 1A  
49 Necker Elmer 28 22 School District 24 38 1A  
51 Schillinger John 28 22 School District 24 38 1B  
52 Schillinger Mary E  28 22 School District 24 38 1B  
53 Schillinger Wilbert J  28 22 School District 24 38 1B  
54 Schillinger Veronice 28 22 School District 24 38 1B  
55 Schillinger Eugene J  28 22 School District 24 38 1B  
56 Schillinger Marian M  28 22 School District 24 38 1B