Search billions of records on Ancestry.com

Musselshell County Montana 1930 US Federal Census
LINE SURNAME FIRST NAME MUSSELSHELL CO# ED# CITY/TWP PG# SH# Comments
1 Wilson William J 33 1 School District 1 175 1A  
2 Wilson May 33 1 School District 1 175 1A  
3 Wilson Robert F 33 1 School District 1 175 1A  
4 Wilson Anna M 33 1 School District 1 175 1A  
5 Wilson Charles H 33 1 School District 1 175 1A  
6 Wilson James T 33 1 School District 1 175 1A  
7 Knaff Charles D 33 1 School District 1 175 1A  
8 Knaff Florence E 33 1 School District 1 175 1A  
9 Knaff Frank 33 1 School District 1 175 1A  
10 Weiderrickman Velma 33 1 School District 1 175 1A  
11 Maart Melchove 33 1 School District 1 175 1A  
12 Maart Catherine M 33 1 School District 1 175 1A  
13 Maart Martin 33 1 School District 1 175 1A  
14 Dougall John 33 1 School District 1 175 1A  
15 Dougall Margaret 33 1 School District 1 175 1A  
16 Dougall Andrew J 33 1 School District 1 175 1A  
17 Hamilton Gaylord W 33 1 School District 1 175 1A  
18 Hamilton Ethel S 33 1 School District 1 175 1A  
19 Hamilton Anna E 33 1 School District 1 175 1A  
20 Maart Fred V 33 1 School District 1 175 1A  
21 Carlton Ira W 33 1 School District 1 175 1A  
22 Carlton Elsie P 33 1 School District 1 175 1A  
23 Howard  Milo E 33 1 School District 1 175 1A  
24 Howard  Max A 33 1 School District 1 175 1A  
25 Howard  Dale T 33 1 School District 1 175 1A  
26 Howard  Clarence E 33 1 School District 1 175 1A  
27 Howard  Edward E 33 1 School District 1 175 1A  
28 Benson Andrew B 33 1 School District 1 175 1A  
29 Benson Serina 33 1 School District 1 175 1A  
30 Benson Arnold B 33 1 School District 1 175 1A  
31 Benson Bernie A 33 1 School District 1 175 1A  
32 Benson Stanley O 33 1 School District 1 175 1A  
33 Jennings Virgil 33 1 School District 1 175 1A  
34 Jennings Mary E 33 1 School District 1 175 1A  
35 Jennings Alvin W 33 1 School District 1 175 1A  
36 Howard  George H 33 1 School District 1 175 1A  
37 Howard  Margerie A 33 1 School District 1 175 1A  
38 Howard  Elsie M 33 1 School District 1 175 1A  
39 Montgomery Lowell J 33 1 School District 1 175 1A  
40 Montgomery Robert A 33 1 School District 1 175 1A  
41 Michalson Martin A 33 1 School District 1 175 1A  
42 Michalson Lillian M 33 1 School District 1 175 1A  
43 Michalson Margerie E 33 1 School District 1 175 1A  
44 Michalson Ethel S 33 1 School District 1 175 1A  
45 Michalson Ellis C 33 1 School District 1 175 1A  
46 Michalson Barton J 33 1 School District 1 175 1A  
47 Rode John A 33 1 School District 1 175 1A  
48 Rode Helen H 33 1 School District 1 175 1A  
49 Rode Ruth B 33 1 School District 1 175 1A  
50 Maart Bessie A 33 1 School District 1 175 1A  
51 Maart Doris A 33 1 School District 1 175 1B  
52 Barthule Jacob 33 1 School District 1 175 1B  
53 Barthule Helen 33 1 School District 1 175 1B  
54 Barthule Alexander 33 1 School District 1 175 1B  
55 Barthule Jacob 33 1 School District 1 175 1B  
56 Barthule Frederick 33 1 School District 1 175 1B  
57 Barthule Lydia 33 1 School District 1 175 1B  
58 Barthule David  33 1 School District 1 175 1B  
59 Barthule John 33 1 School District 1 175 1B  
60 Barthule Katie 33 1 School District 1 175 1B  
61 Barthule George 33 1 School District 1 175 1B  
62 Barthule Elizabeth 33 1 School District 1 175 1B  
63 Eskenoff Tony P 33 1 School District 1 175 1B  
64 Eskenoff Tanasa 33 1 School District 1 175 1B  
65 Eskenoff Perry T 33 1 School District 1 175 1B  
66 Eskenoff James T 33 1 School District 1 175 1B  
67 Eskenoff Nickolas T 33 1 School District 1 175 1B  
68 Vandenberg Brad 33 1 School District 1 175 1B  
69 Vandenberg Anna E 33 1 School District 1 175 1B  
70 Vandenberg Dick 33 1 School District 1 175 1B  
71 Brown Frank 33 1 School District 1 175 1B  
72 Anderson Alfred 33 1 School District 1 175 1B  
73 Knaff Fred 33 1 School District 1 175 1B  
74 Knaff Sarah 33 1 School District 1 175 1B  
75 Holmes James K 33 1 School District 1 175 1B  
76 Holmes Elizabeth G 33 1 School District 1 175 1B  
77 Kennedy Cornelious 33 1 School District 1 175 1B  
78 Kennedy Catherine 33 1 School District 1 175 1B  
79 Cole Newton 33 1 School District 1 175 1B  
80 Holmberg Charles A 33 1 School District 1 175 1B  
1 Hile Loy A 33 2 School District 2 176 1A  
2 Hile Esther 33 2 School District 2 176 1A  
3 Hile Russel 33 2 School District 2 176 1A  
4 Graves Clarence B 33 2 School District 2 176 1A  
5 Graves Edna 33 2 School District 2 176 1A  
6 Graves Jay 33 2 School District 2 176 1A  
7 Graves Cleon 33 2 School District 2 176 1A  
8 Graves John T 33 2 School District 2 176 1A  
9 Barton Edward 33 2 School District 2 176 1A  
10 Olden Sarah 33 2 School District 2 176 1A  
11 Olden Martin A 33 2 School District 2 176 1A  
12 Olden Anna 33 2 School District 2 176 1A  
13 Olden Alonzo 33 2 School District 2 176 1A  
14 Olden Dora 33 2 School District 2 176 1A  
15 Carter Clay 33 2 School District 2 176 1A  
16 Carter Huldah E 33 2 School District 2 176 1A  
17 Carter Hester H 33 2 School District 2 176 1A  
18 Carter Robert D 33 2 School District 2 176 1A  
19 Carter Huldah D 33 2 School District 2 176 1A  
20 Carter Willard W 33 2 School District 2 176 1A  
1 Watson Elmer H 33 57 School District 4 177 1A  
2 Watson Pearl M 33 57 School District 4 177 1A  
3 Devous Claude C 33 57 School District 4 177 1A  
4 Mini Frank 33 57 School District 4 177 1A  
5 Miller Everett E 33 57 School District 4 177 1A  
6 Miller Viva D 33 57 School District 4 177 1A  
7 Schroeder Edward 33 57 School District 4 177 1A  
8 Davis Hansford 33 57 School District 4 177 1A  
9 Reddick Charles 33 57 School District 4 177 1A  
10 Brian Melvin 33 57 School District 4 177 1A  
11 Frazier Rugene A 33 57 School District 4 177 1A  
12 Albin Lou A 33 57 School District 4 177 1A  
13 Albin Sadie M 33 57 School District 4 177 1A  
14 Albin Ross O 33 57 School District 4 177 1A  
15 Gilbert Grover C 33 57 School District 4 177 1A  
16 Gilbert Frances D 33 57 School District 4 177 1A  
17 McIntosh Andy 33 57 School District 4 177 1A  
18 Stovall Lycurgus M 33 57 School District 4 177 1A  
19 Stovall Mary E 33 57 School District 4 177 1A  
20 Stovall Jesse M 33 57 School District 4 177 1A  
21 Stovall Grace E 33 57 School District 4 177 1A  
22 Stovall Edith E 33 57 School District 4 177 1A  
23 Stovall Lycurgus R 33 57 School District 4 177 1A  
24 Stovall Preston A 33 57 School District 4 177 1A  
25 Stovall Alberta N 33 57 School District 4 177 1A  
26 Rubin Elizabeth 33 57 School District 4 177 1A  
27 Rubin Aldrich J 33 57 School District 4 177 1A  
28 Rubin Fred W 33 57 School District 4 177 1A  
29 Rubin Joseph S 33 57 School District 4 177 1A  
30 Rubin Gladys A 33 57 School District 4 177 1A  
31 Turley Gerald E 33 57 School District 4 177 1A  
32 Turley Regina A 33 57 School District 4 177 1A  
33 Turley Edward E 33 57 School District 4 177 1A  
34 Turley Gerald O 33 57 School District 4 177 1A  
35 Taylor Lacy 33 57 School District 4 177 1A  
36 Taylor Angeline E 33 57 School District 4 177 1A  
37 Taylor Victoria M 33 57 School District 4 177 1A  
38 Doty Harvey L 33 57 School District 4 177 1A  
39 Doty Jeannette 33 57 School District 4 177 1A  
40 Doty Charles F 33 57 School District 4 177 1A  
41 Doty Jean 33 57 School District 4 177 1A  
42 Doty Ruth 33 57 School District 4 177 1A  
43 Doty Harvey L 33 57 School District 4 177 1A  
44 Fosburgh Frank T 33 57 School District 4 177 1A  
45 Fosburgh Genevie 33 57 School District 4 177 1A  
46 Wallace Walter H 33 57 School District 4 177 1A  
47 Wallace Clara G 33 57 School District 4 177 1A  
48 Wallace Irene M 33 57 School District 4 177 1A  
49 Wallace Fern A 33 57 School District 4 177 1A  
50 Wallace Charles B 33 57 School District 4 177 1A  
51 Steele Benjamin C 33 57 School District 4 177 1B  
52 Steele Elizabeth G 33 57 School District 4 177 1B  
53 Steele Gertrude 33 57 School District 4 177 1B  
54 Steele Benjamin C 33 57 School District 4 177 1B  
55 Steele Warren 33 57 School District 4 177 1B  
56 Steele Joseph 33 57 School District 4 177 1B  
57 Schroeder Fred C 33 57 School District 4 177 1B  
58 Van Doren Winifred M 33 57 School District 4 177 1B  
59 Turley John E 33 57 School District 4 177 1B  
60 Turley Minnie O 33 57 School District 4 177 1B  
61 Turley Agnes L 33 57 School District 4 177 1B  
62 Turley Edith M 33 57 School District 4 177 1B  
63 Kallstrom Carl 33 57 School District 4 177 1B  
64 Crennen Martin J 33 57 School District 4 177 1B  
65 Crennen Janet 33 57 School District 4 177 1B  
66 Crennen Jean E 33 57 School District 4 177 1B  
67 Burton Martin L 33 57 School District 4 177 1B  
68 Burton Amy G 33 57 School District 4 177 1B  
69 Burton Clyde G 33 57 School District 4 177 1B  
70 Burton B Z 33 57 School District 4 177 1B  
71 Burton Owen D 33 57 School District 4 177 1B  
72 Burton Harris R 33 57 School District 4 177 1B  
73 Burton Aubrey A 33 57 School District 4 177 1B  
74 Burton Arlie A 33 57 School District 4 177 1B  
75 Burton William D 33 57 School District 4 177 1B  
76 Burton Edna P 33 57 School District 4 177 1B  
77 Kiner Harry O 33 57 School District 4 177 1B  
78 Kiner Verna I 33 57 School District 4 177 1B  
79 Atkinson Joseph 33 57 School District 4 177 1B  
80 Atkinson Martha C 33 57 School District 4 177 1B  
81 Makkveeff Steve 33 57 School District 4 177 1B  
82 Sanner John W 33 57 School District 4 177 1B  
83 Sanner Katie A 33 57 School District 4 177 1B  
84 Sanner Chester L 33 57 School District 4 177 1B  
85 Sanner John 33 57 School District 4 177 1B  
86 McHose Harry H 33 57 School District 4 177 1B  
87 McHose Emma D 33 57 School District 4 177 1B  
88 McHose Harold F 33 57 School District 4 177 1B  
89 McHose Helen E 33 57 School District 4 177 1B  
90 Mikkelson Gus 33 57 School District 4 177 1B  
91 Mikkelson Elizabeth G 33 57 School District 4 177 1B  
92 Mikkelson Helen E 33 57 School District 4 177 1B  
93 Mikkelson Marvin M 33 57 School District 4 177 1B  
94 Mikkelson Norman 33 57 School District 4 177 1B  
95 Mikkelson Frances O 33 57 School District 4 177 1B  
96 Mikkelson Gus 33 57 School District 4 177 1B  
97 Ness Peter 33 57 School District 4 177 1B  
98 Snelling Earnest E 33 57 School District 4 177 1B  
99 Archer Lawrence H 33 57 School District 4 177 1B  
100 Ross Joseph A 33 57 School District 4 177 1B  
1 Ross Elsie C 33 57 School District 4 178 2A  
2 Ross Walter L 33 57 School District 4 178 2A  
3 Ross Joseph N 33 57 School District 4 178 2A  
4 Ross Nellie E 33 57 School District 4 178 2A  
5 Ross James A 33 57 School District 4 178 2A  
6 Ross Harry G 33 57 School District 4 178 2A  
7 Ross Robert L 33 57 School District 4 178 2A  
8 Franklin Frank E 33 57 School District 4 178 2A  
9 Franklin Margaret L 33 57 School District 4 178 2A  
10 Franklin Marjorie E 33 57 School District 4 178 2A  
11 Kiner Lawrence C 33 57 School District 4 178 2A  
12 Kiner Charles E 33 57 School District 4 178 2A  
13 Kiner Laura B 33 57 School District 4 178 2A  
14 Reighard Clyde E 33 57 School District 4 178 2A  
15 Reighard Lewis D 33 57 School District 4 178 2A  
16 Anderson Jens O 33 57 School District 4 178 2A  
17 Anderson Christine 33 57 School District 4 178 2A  
18 Anderson James E 33 57 School District 4 178 2A  
19 Anderson Gladys L 33 57 School District 4 178 2A  
20 Anderson Stanley E 33 57 School District 4 178 2A  
21 Anderson Annie M 33 57 School District 4 178 2A  
22 Reighard Robert T 33 57 School District 4 178 2A  
23 Reighard Catherine W 33 57 School District 4 178 2A  
24 Reighard Clarence D 33 57 School District 4 178 2A  
25 Reighard Vida K 33 57 School District 4 178 2A  
26 Reighard Donna L 33 57 School District 4 178 2A  
27 Reighard Dennis A 33 57 School District 4 178 2A  
28 Anderson William F 33 57 School District 4 178 2A  
29 Anderson Hilda A 33 57 School District 4 178 2A  
1 Vogt Charles F 33 3 School District 9 179 1A  
2 McConnell Earl R 33 3 School District 9 179 1A  
3 McConnell Maggie 33 3 School District 9 179 1A  
4 McConnell Maggie V 33 3 School District 9 179 1A  
5 McConnell Lucille M 33 3 School District 9 179 1A  
6 McConnell Leona E 33 3 School District 9 179 1A  
7 McConnell Ethel M 33 3 School District 9 179 1A  
8 McConnell Eugene D 33 3 School District 9 179 1A  
9 McConnell Earl H 33 3 School District 9 179 1A  
10 Pond William E 33 3 School District 9 179 1A  
11 Pond Effie J 33 3 School District 9 179 1A  
12 Pond Everet W 33 3 School District 9 179 1A  
13 Pond Nellie E 33 3 School District 9 179 1A  
14 Pond Betty J 33 3 School District 9 179 1A  
15 Pond Opal M 33 3 School District 9 179 1A  
16 Pond Dean M 33 3 School District 9 179 1A  
17 Pond Ruby L 33 3 School District 9 179 1A  
18 Kilby  Elmer 33 3 School District 9 179 1A  
19 Dunbar Lucy L 33 3 School District 9 179 1A  
20 Dunbar Mark A 33 3 School District 9 179 1A  
21 Dunbar Marvel J 33 3 School District 9 179 1A  
22 Dunbar Lloyd M 33 3 School District 9 179 1A  
23 McIntire John C 33 3 School District 9 179 1A  
24 McIntire Phoebe T 33 3 School District 9 179 1A  
25 McIntire Elna M 33 3 School District 9 179 1A  
26 McIntire Roberta M 33 3 School District 9 179 1A  
27 McIntire Helen E 33 3 School District 9 179 1A  
28 McIntire James R 33 3 School District 9 179 1A  
29 Trump Chester N 33 3 School District 9 179 1A  
30 Miller Math C 33 3 School District 9 179 1A  
31 Miller Margaret I 33 3 School District 9 179 1A  
32 Miller Anna C 33 3 School District 9 179 1A  
33 Miller Emma J 33 3 School District 9 179 1A  
34 Miller Elizabeth A 33 3 School District 9 179 1A  
35 Miller Violet M 33 3 School District 9 179 1A  
36 Miller Lynn J 33 3 School District 9 179 1A  
37 Miller Pearl M 33 3 School District 9 179 1A  
38 Miller Leo F 33 3 School District 9 179 1A  
39 Miller Dorothy I 33 3 School District 9 179 1A  
40 Miller Marvin M 33 3 School District 9 179 1A  
41 Miller John 33 3 School District 9 179 1A  
42 Miller Theodore 33 3 School District 9 179 1A  
43 Miller William 33 3 School District 9 179 1A  
44 Peary Roy 33 3 School District 9 179 1A  
45 Gomon John B 33 3 School District 9 179 1A  
46 Gomon Anna M 33 3 School District 9 179 1A  
47 Gomon Mildred K 33 3 School District 9 179 1A  
48 Gomon Alice M 33 3 School District 9 179 1A  
49 Gomon Margaret A 33 3 School District 9 179 1A  
50 Gomon Louise E 33 3 School District 9 179 1A  
51 Gomon Donald F 33 3 School District 9 179 1B  
52 Gomon Dorothy A 33 3 School District 9 179 1B  
53 Prather Maude M 33 3 School District 9 179 1B  
54 Godfrey Dean 33 3 School District 9 179 1B  
55 Kuchta Frank G 33 3 School District 9 179 1B  
56 Kuchta Elsie E 33 3 School District 9 179 1B  
57 Kuchta Franz M 33 3 School District 9 179 1B  
58 Kuchta Charles W 33 3 School District 9 179 1B  
59 Parr James L 33 3 School District 9 179 1B  
60 Parr Frances M 33 3 School District 9 179 1B  
61 Parr Roberta M 33 3 School District 9 179 1B  
62 Parr Nelda M 33 3 School District 9 179 1B  
63 Parr Merlin L 33 3 School District 9 179 1B  
64 Rogers Charles A 33 3 School District 9 179 1B  
65 Rogers Lena C 33 3 School District 9 179 1B  
66 Rogers Charles J 33 3 School District 9 179 1B  
67 Rogers Edith B 33 3 School District 9 179 1B  
68 Rogers Chester A 33 3 School District 9 179 1B  
69 Rogers George A 33 3 School District 9 179 1B  
70 Rogers James F 33 3 School District 9 179 1B  
71 Saturnins Rossie 33 3 School District 9 179 1B  
72 Perkins Marry E 33 3 School District 9 179 1B  
73 Perkins William S 33 3 School District 9 179 1B  
74 Melton Oscar J 33 3 School District 9 179 1B  
75 Melton Ella 33 3 School District 9 179 1B  
76 Melton Ella, Jr 33 3 School District 9 179 1B  
77 Melton Oscar J 33 3 School District 9 179 1B  
78 Melton Kieth  33 3 School District 9 179 1B  
79 Melton Margaret K 33 3 School District 9 179 1B  
80 Melton Donald B 33 3 School District 9 179 1B  
81 Martin Henry E 33 3 School District 9 179 1B  
82 Martin Delia 33 3 School District 9 179 1B  
83 Plum Alice 33 3 School District 9 179 1B  
84 Plum Earl E 33 3 School District 9 179 1B  
85 Stockwell Mainess W 33 3 School District 9 179 1B  
86 Stockwell Mary E 33 3 School District 9 179 1B  
87 Campbell John F 33 3 School District 9 179 1B  
88 Campbell Laura M 33 3 School District 9 179 1B  
89 Campbell Robert L 33 3 School District 9 179 1B  
90 Patterson Harry J 33 3 School District 9 179 1B  
91 Patterson Hannah E 33 3 School District 9 179 1B  
92 Patterson Lavina M 33 3 School District 9 179 1B  
93 Patterson Myrtie M 33 3 School District 9 179 1B  
94 Anderson Otto 33 3 School District 9 179 1B  
95 Anderson Vera M 33 3 School District 9 179 1B  
96 Anderson Agnes 33 3 School District 9 179 1B  
97 Anderson Russel 33 3 School District 9 179 1B  
98 Anderson Alvin 33 3 School District 9 179 1B  
99 Walker Carl A 33 3 School District 9 179 1B  
100 Walker Florence A 33 3 School District 9 179 1B  
1 Walker Wayne 33 3 School District 9 180 2A  
2 Walker Maurice 33 3 School District 9 180 2A  
3 Walker Gayle  33 3 School District 9 180 2A  
4 Walker Winifred 33 3 School District 9 180 2A  
5 Abercrombie Edward 33 3 School District 9 180 2A  
6 Abercrombie Pearl K 33 3 School District 9 180 2A  
7 Abercrombie Alma M 33 3 School District 9 180 2A  
8 Abercrombie Thelma B 33 3 School District 9 180 2A  
9 Abercrombie Hugh 33 3 School District 9 180 2A  
10 Abercrombie Emma 33 3 School District 9 180 2A  
11 Murray A J 33 3 School District 9 180 2A  
12 Murray Margaret M 33 3 School District 9 180 2A  
13 Doody Margaret G 33 3 School District 9 180 2A  
14 Cantway Paul N 33 3 School District 9 180 2A  
15 Cantway Lauretta 33 3 School District 9 180 2A  
16 Cantway Lulu M 33 3 School District 9 180 2A  
17 Rowley David S 33 3 School District 9 180 2A  
18 Cosgrove John J 33 3 School District 9 180 2A  
19 Cosgrove Marie N 33 3 School District 9 180 2A  
20 Williams Charles B 33 3 School District 9 180 2A  
21 Williams Edna L 33 3 School District 9 180 2A  
22 Williams Charles J 33 3 School District 9 180 2A  
23 Williams Edna L 33 3 School District 9 180 2A  
24 Williams Delia G 33 3 School District 9 180 2A  
25 McVay Frederick A 33 3 School District 9 180 2A  
26 McVay Lanora M 33 3 School District 9 180 2A  
27 McVay Helen M 33 3 School District 9 180 2A  
28 McVay Dallas F 33 3 School District 9 180 2A  
29 McVay Marilyn R 33 3 School District 9 180 2A  
30 Timberman Avery E 33 3 School District 9 180 2A  
31 Timberman Margaret E 33 3 School District 9 180 2A  
32 Rykken Clarence T 33 3 School District 9 180 2A  
33 Rykken Thelma B 33 3 School District 9 180 2A  
34 Rykken Vivian H 33 3 School District 9 180 2A  
35 Walters David D 33 3 School District 9 180 2A  
36 Walters Emma 33 3 School District 9 180 2A  
37 Walters Clarence W 33 3 School District 9 180 2A  
38 Walters Charles L 33 3 School District 9 180 2A  
39 Stockwell Isabelle 33 3 School District 9 180 2A  
40 Cole Fred L 33 3 School District 9 180 2A  
41 Handel  George W 33 3 School District 9 180 2A  
42 Handel  Daisy I 33 3 School District 9 180 2A  
43 McCleary Vincent C 33 3 School District 9 180 2A  
44 Absher Gladys 33 3 School District 9 180 2A  
45 Miken Ralph 33 3 School District 9 180 2A  
46 McKeon James A 33 3 School District 9 180 2A  
47 Smithey George 33 3 School District 9 180 2A  
48 Smithey Cora 33 3 School District 9 180 2A  
49 Smithey Claude 33 3 School District 9 180 2A  
50 Smithey Lloyd 33 3 School District 9 180 2A  
51 Roseberry Paul 33 3 School District 9 180 2B  
52 Roseberry Edna C 33 3 School District 9 180 2B  
53 Kozloski Severina M 33 3 School District 9 180 2B  
54 Kies Charles E 33 3 School District 9 180 2B  
55 Kies Ida M 33 3 School District 9 180 2B  
56 Kies Stella M 33 3 School District 9 180 2B  
57 Kies Eva L 33 3 School District 9 180 2B  
58 McMullin Anna 33 3 School District 9 180 2B  
59 McMullin Clinton 33 3 School District 9 180 2B  
60 McMullin Laura E 33 3 School District 9 180 2B  
61 McMullin Mina L 33 3 School District 9 180 2B  
62 Hicks Alexander B 33 3 School District 9 180 2B  
63 Hicks Cordelia 33 3 School District 9 180 2B  
64 McCurdy Edward B 33 3 School District 9 180 2B  
65 McCurdy Esther W 33 3 School District 9 180 2B  
66 Garry William F 33 3 School District 9 180 2B  
67 Garry Dorothea K 33 3 School District 9 180 2B  
68 Timberman Thomas A 33 3 School District 9 180 2B  
69 Timberman Susan L 33 3 School District 9 180 2B  
70 Timberman Katherine L 33 3 School District 9 180 2B  
71 Timberman Alfred N 33 3 School District 9 180 2B  
72 Timberman Margaret W 33 3 School District 9 180 2B  
73 Timberman William K 33 3 School District 9 180 2B  
74 Timberman Margie M 33 3 School District 9 180 2B  
75 Timberman Forest C 33 3 School District 9 180 2B  
76 Miller Leo 33 3 School District 9 180 2B  
77 Miller May 33 3 School District 9 180 2B  
78 Miller Evelyn 33 3 School District 9 180 2B  
79 Miller Leola 33 3 School District 9 180 2B  
80 Sturdevant Wilfred H 33 3 School District 9 180 2B  
81 Sturdevant Viola H 33 3 School District 9 180 2B  
82 Sturdevant Lois A 33 3 School District 9 180 2B  
83 Sturdevant Foy L 33 3 School District 9 180 2B  
84 Sturdevant Leora L 33 3 School District 9 180 2B  
85 Howard  William C 33 3 School District 9 180 2B  
86 Howard  Elsie E 33 3 School District 9 180 2B  
87 Fetchik George 33 3 School District 9 180 2B  
88 Fetchik Susan 33 3 School District 9 180 2B  
89 Fetchik Wesley 33 3 School District 9 180 2B  
90 Fetchik Margaret 33 3 School District 9 180 2B  
91 Korinko George 33 3 School District 9 180 2B  
92 Korinko Anastatia 33 3 School District 9 180 2B  
93 Korinko George 33 3 School District 9 180 2B  
94 Korinko John 33 3 School District 9 180 2B  
95 Korinko Andrew 33 3 School District 9 180 2B  
96 Korinko Steve 33 3 School District 9 180 2B  
97 Korinko Joe 33 3 School District 9 180 2B  
98 Korinko Anna 33 3 School District 9 180 2B  
99 Korinko Alex 33 3 School District 9 180 2B  
100 Korinko William 33 3 School District 9 180 2B  
1 Korinko Helen 33 3 School District 9 181 3A  
2 Korinko Susan 33 3 School District 9 181 3A  
3 Korinko Frank 33 3 School District 9 181 3A  
4 Adsem Alfred 33 3 School District 9 181 3A  
5 Adsem Anna M 33 3 School District 9 181 3A  
6 Adsem Albert A 33 3 School District 9 181 3A  
7 Adsem Alma A 33 3 School District 9 181 3A  
8 Adsem Norma D 33 3 School District 9 181 3A  
9 Adsem Duane E 33 3 School District 9 181 3A  
10 Hamilton Harry P 33 3 School District 9 181 3A  
11 Hamilton Ilona G 33 3 School District 9 181 3A  
12 Hamilton Margaret L 33 3 School District 9 181 3A  
13 Hamilton Robert F 33 3 School District 9 181 3A  
14 Compton Ward S 33 3 School District 9 181 3A  
15 Compton Eldena S 33 3 School District 9 181 3A  
16 Compton Duane L 33 3 School District 9 181 3A  
17 Compton Helen L 33 3 School District 9 181 3A  
18 Compton Avis M 33 3 School District 9 181 3A  
19 Price Bert 33 3 School District 9 181 3A  
20 Price Marion B 33 3 School District 9 181 3A  
21 Price Daniel E 33 3 School District 9 181 3A  
22 Turner George S 33 3 School District 9 181 3A  
23 Turner Margaret E 33 3 School District 9 181 3A  
24 Turner Vernie V 33 3 School District 9 181 3A  
25 Turner Frank S 33 3 School District 9 181 3A  
26 Belzer Lawrence R 33 3 School District 9 181 3A  
27 Belzer Bertha V 33 3 School District 9 181 3A  
28 Belzer Hazel L 33 3 School District 9 181 3A  
29 Belzer John M 33 3 School District 9 181 3A  
30 Belzer Dorothy B 33 3 School District 9 181 3A  
31 Belzer Roy M 33 3 School District 9 181 3A  
32 Dawson Harry M 33 3 School District 9 181 3A  
33 Dawson America J 33 3 School District 9 181 3A  
34 Dawson Dorothy M 33 3 School District 9 181 3A  
35 Dawson Robert H 33 3 School District 9 181 3A  
36 Ferguson Benjamin J 33 3 School District 9 181 3A  
37 Ferguson Bertha I 33 3 School District 9 181 3A  
38 Ferguson Thomas H 33 3 School District 9 181 3A  
39 Metzer John O 33 3 School District 9 181 3A  
40 Metzer Marlin R 33 3 School District 9 181 3A  
41 Metzer Wilton N 33 3 School District 9 181 3A  
42 Metzer Delmer B 33 3 School District 9 181 3A  
43 Metzer Olin O 33 3 School District 9 181 3A  
44 Metzer Junior W 33 3 School District 9 181 3A  
45 Metzer Alda R 33 3 School District 9 181 3A  
46 Metzer Raymond R 33 3 School District 9 181 3A  
47 Hanna John 33 3 School District 9 181 3A  
48 Hanna Josephine 33 3 School District 9 181 3A  
49 Hanna Aino 33 3 School District 9 181 3A  
50 Hanna Raymond 33 3 School District 9 181 3A  
51 Plum John A 33 3 School District 9 181 3B  
52 Plum Laura M 33 3 School District 9 181 3B  
53 Plum Edward J 33 3 School District 9 181 3B  
54 Plum Louis F 33 3 School District 9 181 3B  
55 Plum Lawrence C 33 3 School District 9 181 3B  
56 Plum Edna M 33 3 School District 9 181 3B  
57 Svetz Laurenza 33 3 School District 9 181 3B  
58 Leonard Frank 33 3 School District 9 181 3B  
59 Leonard Agnes 33 3 School District 9 181 3B  
60 Leonard Alberta 33 3 School District 9 181 3B  
61 Korenko Mike 33 3 School District 9 181 3B  
62 Korenko Louise E 33 3 School District 9 181 3B  
63 Korenko Margaret M 33 3 School District 9 181 3B  
64 Korenko Audrey L 33 3 School District 9 181 3B  
65 Ferguson Earnest J 33 3 School District 9 181 3B  
66 Ferguson Nellie 33 3 School District 9 181 3B  
67 Ferguson Winfred E 33 3 School District 9 181 3B  
68 Ferguson Ruth E 33 3 School District 9 181 3B  
69 Cooley William B 33 3 School District 9 181 3B  
70 Cooley Corrie L 33 3 School District 9 181 3B  
71 Hicock William 33 3 School District 9 181 3B  
72 McCabe Harry J 33 3 School District 9 181 3B  
73 McCabe Genevieve S 33 3 School District 9 181 3B  
74 Cooley Carrie S 33 3 School District 9 181 3B  
75 Cooley Earl L 33 3 School District 9 181 3B  
76 Cooley Vallie N 33 3 School District 9 181 3B  
77 Cooley Carol J 33 3 School District 9 181 3B  
78 Cartwright Ezra 33 3 School District 9 181 3B  
79 Butterfield Carl F 33 3 School District 9 181 3B  
80 Butterfield Edna H 33 3 School District 9 181 3B  
81 Haas John 33 3 School District 9 181 3B  
82 Haas Delores 33 3 School District 9 181 3B  
83 Hineman James 33 3 School District 9 181 3B  
84 Hineman Della M 33 3 School District 9 181 3B  
85 Hineman Charles S 33 3 School District 9 181 3B  
86 Hineman James E 33 3 School District 9 181 3B  
87 Hineman Victor Q 33 3 School District 9 181 3B  
88 Hineman Richard S 33 3 School District 9 181 3B  
89 Hall James H 33 3 School District 9 181 3B  
90 Hall Ruth E 33 3 School District 9 181 3B  
91 Hall Ruth E 33 3 School District 9 181 3B  
92 Bowers Leo E 33 3 School District 9 181 3B  
93 Bowers Grace M 33 3 School District 9 181 3B  
94 Bowers Ronald S 33 3 School District 9 181 3B  
95 Bowers Evangeline 33 3 School District 9 181 3B  
96 Bowers Margaret M 33 3 School District 9 181 3B  
97 Bowers Robert L 33 3 School District 9 181 3B  
98 Bowers Benjamin W 33 3 School District 9 181 3B  
99 Hamilton Laverne 33 3 School District 9 181 3B  
100 Hamilton Mollie 33 3 School District 9 181 3B  
1 Hamilton Eugene B 33 3 School District 9 182 4A  
2 Hamilton Eleanor F 33 3 School District 9 182 4A  
3 Hamilton Flora Marie 33 3 School District 9 182 4A  
4 Hamilton Keith Bradley 33 3 School District 9 182 4A  
5 Flynn Peter J 33 3 School District 9 182 4A  
6 Flynn Nina M 33 3 School District 9 182 4A  
7 Roush Earl O 33 3 School District 9 182 4A  
8 Roush Bess E 33 3 School District 9 182 4A  
9 Roush Arlene A 33 3 School District 9 182 4A  
10 Roush Elnore M 33 3 School District 9 182 4A  
11 Roush Gloria D 33 3 School District 9 182 4A  
12 Strabel Richard 33 3 School District 9 182 4A  
13 Archer Theodore F 33 3 School District 9 182 4A  
14 Archer Mina E 33 3 School District 9 182 4A  
15 Shields Andrew D 33 3 School District 9 182 4A  
16 Shields Bertha Mae 33 3 School District 9 182 4A  
1 Brown Alex E 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1A  
2 Brown Maria 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1A  
3 Brown Clement  33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1A  
4 Brown James 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1A  
5 Brown Alexander 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1A  
6 Brown Eilleen H 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1A  
7 Brennan Thomas 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1A  
8 Troupe James  33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1A  
9 Troupe Annie 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1A  
10 Peic Clifton 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1A  
11 Peic Annie 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1A  
12 Garr Frank C 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1A  
13 Hammons Alva E 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1A  
14 Hold Carl H 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1A  
15 Brown John B 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1A  
16 Brown Amy L 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1A  
17 Wall Arnold A 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1A  
18 Wall Evylan B 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1A  
19 Sturdvant Jesse R 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1A  
20 Sturdvant Iva L 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1A  
21 Sturdvant Leoyd A 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1A  
22 Sturdvant Glen A 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1A  
23 Sturdvant Ethel A 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1A  
24 Sturdvant Frances M 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1A  
25 Beckman Albert C 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1A  
26 Beckman Cora H 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1A  
27 Beckman Alberta C 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1A  
28 Beckman Donald C 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1A  
29 Beckman Lois M 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1A  
30 Brown Frank L 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1A  
31 Brown Cessie V 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1A  
32 Brown Clarance L 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1A  
33 Brown Joyce S 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1A  
34 Martin Charles V 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1A  
35 Martin Elizabeth F 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1A  
36 Anderson James R Jr 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1A  
37 Anderson Ida M 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1A  
38 Anderson James D 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1A  
39 Wall Anna M 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1A  
40 Wall Myri 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1A  
41 Wall Paul D 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1A  
42 Wall Albert S 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1A  
43 Anderson James M 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1A  
44 Anderson Edith M 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1A  
45 Brown Carl F 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1A  
46 Brown Ida 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1A  
47 Brown Harold C 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1A  
48 Brown Albert W 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1A  
49 Brown Lewis F 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1A  
50 Brown Elmer L 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1A  
51 Parry David H 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1B  
52 Parry Stela M 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1B  
53 Parry Dorothy L 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1B  
54 Allen Bert 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1B  
55 Allen Emma 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1B  
56 Allen Helen 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1B  
57 Marten Blye B 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1B  
58 Marten Maryellen 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1B  
59 Marten Carey M 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1B  
60 Marten James W 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1B  
61 Marten Ruby C 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1B  
62 Marten Gene B 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1B  
63 Marten Claud L 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1B  
64 Marten Edith G 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1B  
65 Marten George D 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1B  
66 Mattson Emil J 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1B  
67 Mattson Alfred F 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1B  
68 Mattson Ingrid 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1B  
69 Young William H 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1B  
70 Young Mary L 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1B  
71 Young Theresa 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1B  
72 Young Elizebeth 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1B  
73 Young Guy R 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1B  
74 Young Williams 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1B  
75 Guy Walter S 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1B  
76 Klokow Herman A 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1B  
77 Klokow Edith G 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1B  
78 Staley William 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1B  
79 Staley Martha 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1B  
80 Staley Lee B 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1B  
81 Ray Louie 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1B  
82 Ray Maggie C 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1B  
83 Ray Henry E 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1B  
84 Ray Tomie J 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1B  
85 Ray George W 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1B  
86 Ray Hugh B 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1B  
87 Ray Glen R 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1B  
88 Ray Hazel M 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1B  
89 Dixon James A 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1B  
90 Dixon Maron E 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1B  
91 Dixon Alma E 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1B  
92 Dixon Barbara J 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1B  
93 Dixon Dixie E 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1B  
94 Toulouse Aurelian A 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1B  
95 Toulouse Joseph E 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1B  
96 Toulouse John E 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1B  
97 Clark Redith B 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1B  
98 Strebling Willie 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1B  
99 LeClair Geanie 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1B  
100 Stevenson George H 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 183 1B  
1 Coles Hasan A 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 184 2A  
2 Coles Morie C 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 184 2A  
3 Coles Lola F 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 184 2A  
4 Coles Hazle F 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 184 2A  
5 Coles Myra G 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 184 2A  
6 Palmer Orris H 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 184 2A  
7 Palmer Nellie D 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 184 2A  
8 Palmer Mary F 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 184 2A  
9 Palmer Bonnie P 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 184 2A  
10 Bethke William G 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 184 2A  
11 Bethke Gladys S 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 184 2A  
12 Bethke William G Jr 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 184 2A  
13 Bethke Louis E 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 184 2A  
14 Bethke Margret M 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 184 2A  
15 Batschelet James M 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 184 2A  
16 Ray Riley 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 184 2A  
17 Ray Sadie B 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 184 2A  
18 Ray Ruth 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 184 2A  
19 Ray Ruby 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 184 2A  
20 Howry Samuel 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 184 2A  
21 Howry Martha A 33 4 Gage, Sch Dist 11 184 2A  
1 Orr Thomas 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1A  
2 Orr Edith 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1A  
3 Sharp Earl Clyde 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1A  
4 Sharp Lillie Ilona 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1A  
5 Sharp Ruth 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1A  
6 Sharp Nathanael Clyde 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1A  
7 Laurie James 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1A  
8 Laurie Edith 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1A  
9 Laurie Lorine 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1A  
10 Laurie David 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1A  
11 Vladick Mike 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1A  
12 Vladick Donna Julia 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1A  
13 Vladick Micheal William 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1A  
14 Vladick Helen Marie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1A  
15 Vladick John Edward 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1A  
16 Vladick Geroge Alvin 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1A  
17 Vladick Margaret Ann 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1A  
18 Vladick Thomas 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1A  
19 Schmauch Nick 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1A  
20 Schmauch Theresa 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1A  
21 Schmauch William 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1A  
22 Schmauch Kathryn 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1A  
23 Spraines Pete 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1A  
24 Spraines Hamley 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1A  
25 Spraines John 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1A  
26 Beadle Philip 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1A  
27 Beadle Lucella 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1A  
28 Beadle Glen 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1A  
29 Beadle Robert 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1A  
30 Beadle Norma I 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1A  
31 Bertarini Angelo 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1A  
32 Bertarini Benilda 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1A  
33 Bertarini Lorine 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1A  
34 Reeva Marie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1A  
35 Giacobazzi Cesare 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1A  
36 Giacobazzi Nancy 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1A  
37 Giacobazzi Jenny 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1A  
38 Cerise Camillo 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1A  
39 Cerise Emelia 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1A  
40 Cerise Elma 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1A  
41 Peachar Frank 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1A  
42 Peachar Janet 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1A  
43 Peachar Romona 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1A  
44 Peachar Geraldine 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1A  
45 Schmauch Margaret 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1A  
46 Schmauch Fred 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1A  
47 Schmauch Clarence 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1A  
48 Schmauch Robert 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1A  
49 Morgan Adam 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1A  
50 Morgan Jermima 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1A  
51 Mastrovich Emil 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1B  
52 Mastrovich Helen 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1B  
53 Mastrovich Emil 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1B  
54 Coggins Patrick 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1B  
55 Coggins Catherine 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1B  
56 Coggins Daniel 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1B  
57 Moneta Martin 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1B  
58 Moneta Mary 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1B  
59 Moneta Joe 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1B  
60 Moneta Mildred 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1B  
61 Helmer Fred 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1B  
62 Helmer Christine 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1B  
63 Helmer Charles 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1B  
64 Rossi Louis 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1B  
65 Rossi Mary 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1B  
66 Rossi Valerie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1B  
67 Piccolo Gabrial 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1B  
68 Simonich John 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1B  
69 Simonich Rose 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1B  
70 Simonich Marion 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1B  
71 Simonich Julia 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1B  
72 Sommerville John 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1B  
73 Sommerville Sarah 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1B  
74 Sommerville Edna 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1B  
75 Sommerville John 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1B  
76 Thomas John 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1B  
77 Greener Albert 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1B  
78 Greener Sadie Y 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1B  
79 Greener Alberta 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1B  
80 Thomas Griff 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1B  
81 Thomas Victoria 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1B  
82 Thomas David 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1B  
83 Thomas Lavonne 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1B  
84 Ambrozich Louis 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1B  
85 Ambrozich Annie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1B  
86 Ambrozich Jack 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1B  
87 Ambrozich Helen 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1B  
88 Ambrozich Annie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1B  
89 Ambrozich Margaret 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1B  
90 Logue Charles 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1B  
91 Logue Lizzie Ward 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1B  
92 Logue Daly 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1B  
93 Logue Julia 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1B  
94 Logue Mildred 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1B  
95 Mayak John 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1B  
96 Mayak Mary 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1B  
97 Mayak Violet 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1B  
98 Mihalovich Vince 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1B  
99 Mihalovich Joseph 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1B  
100 Mihalovich Elvin 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 185 1B  
1 Covi Joe 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2A  
2 Pecgick James 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2A  
3 Pecgick Josephine 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2A  
4 Pecgick Albena 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2A  
5 Pecgick Josephine 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2A  
6 Pecgick Frances 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2A  
7 Pecgick Emma 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2A  
8 Pecgick Agnes 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2A  
9 Pecgick James 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2A  
10 Pogachar Frank 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2A  
11 Pogachar Evangeline 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2A  
12 Pogachar June 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2A  
13 Kostell Margaret 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2A  
14 Myers Pearl 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2A  
15 Myers Ova 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2A  
16 Myers Theo 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2A  
17 Myers Odel 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2A  
18 Myers Eddie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2A  
19 Myers Jean 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2A  
20 Myers Charlotte 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2A  
21 Myers Jack 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2A  
22 Myers Billie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2A  
23 Beadle Jesse 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2A  
24 Beadle Jennie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2A  
25 Beadle Joseph 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2A  
26 Beadle Frederick 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2A  
27 Beadle Warren 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2A  
28 Beadle Margaret 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2A  
29 Beadle Alma 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2A  
30 Beadle Irvin 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2A  
31 Vingard Ben 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2A  
32 Vingard Fannie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2A  
33 Baty Earl 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2A  
34 Baty Nellie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2A  
35 Baty Melba 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2A  
36 Baty Patricia 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2A  
37 Baty Donald 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2A  
38 Ervin Sherman 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2A  
39 Ervin Velma 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2A  
40 Ervin Edward 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2A  
41 Ervin James 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2A  
42 Trouchon Claud 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2A  
43 Trouchon Elizebeth 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2A  
44 Trouchon Raymond 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2A  
45 Trouchon David 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2A  
46 Crosmer John 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2A  
47 Crosmer Kate 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2A  
48 Bartlett Sam 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2A  
49 Bartlett Anna 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2A  
50 Bartlett Elizabeth 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2A  
51 Bartlett Lester 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2B  
52 Bartlett Ruby Jean 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2B  
53 Whittle George 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2B  
54 Whittle Lucy 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2B  
55 Whittle George Jr 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2B  
56 Whittle Harry 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2B  
57 Whittle Geraldine 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2B  
58 Conner Ortie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2B  
59 Conner Annie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2B  
60 Conner Georga 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2B  
61 Conner Robert 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2B  
62 Conner Bruce 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2B  
63 Conner Ruth 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2B  
64 Golob William 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2B  
65 Golob Zora 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2B  
66 Golob Peggy Dawn 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2B  
67 Beadle Noel 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2B  
68 Beadle Dora 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2B  
69 Beadle Donald 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2B  
70 Beadle Doris 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2B  
71 Trouchon Gabriel 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2B  
72 Trouchon Emma 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2B  
73 Trouchon Marguerite 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2B  
74 Trouchon Gabriel Jr 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2B  
75 Trouchon Claud 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2B  
76 Cook Dillard J 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2B  
77 Cook Harriet 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2B  
78 Cook Lucille 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2B  
79 Cook Donald 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2B  
80 Cook Irene 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2B  
81 Jorgenson Henry 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2B  
82 Jorgenson Anna 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2B  
83 Jorgenson Henry 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2B  
84 Jorgenson Violet 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2B  
85 Jorgenson Lawrence 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2B  
86 Stone Thelma 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2B  
87 Stone Babette Lois 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2B  
88 Crosmer Victor 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2B  
89 Crosmer Bertha 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2B  
90 Crosmer Louise 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2B  
91 Crosmer Rebert Victor 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2B  
92 Crosmer Betty Jean 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2B  
93 Pecharich Steve 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2B  
94 Pecharich Mary 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2B  
95 Pecharich Helen 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2B  
96 Pecharich Alice 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2B  
97 Mihalovich Paul 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2B  
98 Mihalovich Wilma 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2B  
99 Mihalovich Paul Keith 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2B  
100 Mihalovich Kenneth 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 186 2B  
1 Antrim Claud K 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3A  
2 Antrim Margaret 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3A  
3 Antrim Louis 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3A  
4 Thomas John Jr 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3A  
5 Thomas Grace 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3A  
6 Thomas Dorathy 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3A  
7 Thomas Edward 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3A  
8 Smith Thomas 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3A  
9 Smith Mary 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3A  
10 Smith Dale 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3A  
11 Komac Andrew 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3A  
12 Komac Henirietta Pauline 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3A  
13 Komac Andrew Jr 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3A  
14 Komac Evelyn 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3A  
15 Strosky Rudeph F 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3A  
16 Strosky Maude 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3A  
17 Strosky Rudolph  33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3A  
18 Strosky Russel Wayne 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3A  
19 Strosky Lois Glen 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3A  
20 Fletcher Louisa 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3A  
21 Kibble Earl W 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3A  
22 Smith Albert 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3A  
23 Kenda Joe 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3A  
24 Kenda Louise 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3A  
25 Kenda Violet 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3A  
26 Kenda Alvin 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3A  
27 Kenda Glen 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3A  
28 Stamp Andrew 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3A  
29 Stamp Catherine 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3A  
30 Stamp Doris Elaine 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3A  
31 McKenzie Glen Ray 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3A  
32 Murray David 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3A  
33 Murray Gladys 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3A  
34 Murray David 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3A  
35 Murray Ruth 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3A  
36 Johnson Everett 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3A  
37 Johnson Bertha 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3A  
38 Johnson Everett 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3A  
39 Cary Clifford 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3A  
40 Cornish Charles F 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3A  
41 Cornish Lily Ella 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3A  
42 Cornish Charles George 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3A  
43 Micklich Anton 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3A  
44 Micklich Rozella 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3A  
45 Micklich Anton Jr 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3A  
46 Micklich Josephine 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3A  
47 Micklich Frances 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3A  
48 Micklich Edna 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3A  
49 Micklich Agnes 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3A  
50 Schemmel George 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3A  
51 Schemmel Elsie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3B  
52 Schemmel Earl 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3B  
53 Mahoney James H 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3B  
54 Mahoney Minnie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3B  
55 Mahoney James Edward 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3B  
56 Mahoney Harold Richard 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3B  
57 Harris Andrew 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3B  
58 Harris Mary 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3B  
59 Harris Andrew Jr 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3B  
60 Oset Vince 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3B  
61 Bruder Frank 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3B  
62 Bruder Annie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3B  
63 Firm Frank 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3B  
64 Firm Mary 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3B  
65 Beckley Charles 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3B  
66 Beckley Elizabeth 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3B  
67 Beckley Lily 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3B  
68 Yanc John 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3B  
69 Yanc Caroline 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3B  
70 Yanc Mary 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3B  
71 Yanc Walter 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3B  
72 Yanc Louie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3B  
73 Abonczy Louis 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3B  
74 Abonczy Mary 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3B  
75 Abonczy Isabelle 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3B  
76 Abonczy Eugene 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3B  
77 Abonczy Leslie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3B  
78 Jones William 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3B  
79 Jones Florence 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3B  
80 Jones William H 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3B  
81 Jones Marcella 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3B  
82 Jones Stanford 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3B  
83 McKeen Harry 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3B  
84 McKeen Reva 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3B  
85 McKeen John 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3B  
86 Fortune Frank 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3B  
87 Fortune Annie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3B  
88 Fortune Angie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3B  
89 Fortune Frank 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3B  
90 Fortune Evelyn 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3B  
91 Fortune Katherine 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3B  
92 Kilby  Carl Emerson 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3B  
93 Kilby  Jennie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3B  
94 Kilby  Lynis Dale 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3B  
95 Jones Irene 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3B  
96 Matana Pete 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3B  
97 Monger Jesse 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3B  
98 Monger Ruth 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3B  
99 Monger Billie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3B  
100 Monger Vivian 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 187 3B  
1 Monger Phylis 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4A  
2 Monger Jesse 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4A  
3 Monger Mabel 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4A  
4 Rorick John 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4A  
5 Rorick Flora 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4A  
6 Rorick Pearl 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4A  
7 Rorick James 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4A  
8 Rorick Tommie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4A  
9 Rorick Joyce 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4A  
10 Collett Edwin 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4A  
11 Collett Mary 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4A  
12 Collett Lily 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4A  
13 Barta Barney 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4A  
14 Barta Alma 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4A  
15 Morgan George 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4A  
16 Morgan Ottie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4A  
17 Barta Pete 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4A  
18 Barta Frances 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4A  
19 Barta Pearl 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4A  
20 Rorick William 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4A  
21 Rorick Bernice 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4A  
22 Rorick William Jr 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4A  
23 Rorick Olive 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4A  
24 Rorick Eldon 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4A  
25 Morgan Thomas 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4A  
26 Morgan Ethel 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4A  
27 Morgan John 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4A  
28 Thomas John 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4A  
29 Thomas Thomas L 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4A  
30 Stalcup Noel A 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4A  
31 Stalcup Cordilla 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4A  
32 Stalcup Lloyd H 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4A  
33 Popencia Samuel 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4A  
34 Popencia Lola 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4A  
35 Coons Oda Dell 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4A  
36 Sopko John 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4A  
37 Sopko Sophia 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4A  
38 Sopko Mike 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4A  
39 Hmenia John 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4A  
40 Cinatto William 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4A  
41 Cinatto Opal 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4A  
42 Cinatto Betty Lou 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4A  
43 Firm Charles 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4A  
44 Firm Catherine 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4A  
45 Firm Charlene Roberta 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4A  
46 Morrison John Bailey 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4A  
47 Morrison Nellie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4A  
48 Morrison Elizabeth 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4A  
49 Morrison John Andrew 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4A  
50 Bilant Andrew 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4A  
51 Bilant Mary 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4B  
52 Bilant Joe 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4B  
53 Ferkovich Joe 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4B  
54 Ferkovich Helen 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4B  
55 Ferkovich Joe 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4B  
56 Ferkovich Katherine 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4B  
57 Ferkovich Emil 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4B  
58 Stamp August 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4B  
59 Stamp Mary 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4B  
60 Stamp Stanley Robert 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4B  
61 Marine Alex 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4B  
62 Marine Dina 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4B  
63 Marine Steve 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4B  
64 Marine Ada 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4B  
65 Marine Phillip 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4B  
66 Marine Henry 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4B  
67 Barrett Thomas 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4B  
68 Barrett Agnes 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4B  
69 Barrett Samuel 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4B  
70 Barrett Marguerite 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4B  
71 Barrett Doris 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4B  
72 Barrett David 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4B  
73 Barrett Ivadell 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4B  
74 Barrett Eugene 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4B  
75 Barac Steve 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4B  
76 Shander Emil 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4B  
77 Sauck John Francis 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4B  
78 Banks Mike W 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4B  
79 Banks Isabel 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4B  
80 Banks Clara Isabel 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4B  
81 Banks Mildred 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4B  
82 Banks Catherine 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4B  
83 Hunter Joe 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4B  
84 Hunter Agnes 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4B  
85 Hunter Alice 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4B  
86 Hunter Mildred 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4B  
87 Morgan William 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4B  
88 Morgan Tressa 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4B  
89 Morgan Agnes 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4B  
90 McPhearson John H 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4B  
91 McPhearson Isabel 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4B  
92 Martin Andrew 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4B  
93 Chadis Louis 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4B  
94 Chadis Mary 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4B  
95 Chadis Mary 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4B  
96 Chadis Albena 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4B  
97 Chadis Louis 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4B  
98 Chadis Edward 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4B  
99 Chadis William 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4B  
100 Nigherbon Joe 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 188 4B  
1 Nigherbon Edna 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5A  
2 Pertile Joe 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5A  
3 Pertile Jennie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5A  
4 Pertile Lena 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5A  
5 Pertile Anna 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5A  
6 Pertile Gildo 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5A  
7 Pertile Sylvia 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5A  
8 Ferry Patrick D 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5A  
9 Ferry Grace T 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5A  
10 Pospyhala Ignatius G 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5A  
11 Pospyhala Mary 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5A  
12 Pospyhala Leona 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5A  
13 Pospyhala Leonard 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5A  
14 Komania Joe 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5A  
15 Komania Rose 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5A  
16 Komania Mabel 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5A  
17 Komania Mamie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5A  
18 Komania Edna 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5A  
19 Komania Joseph 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5A  
20 Komania Mildred 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5A  
21 Komania Rose Joan 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5A  
22 Pappas Gust 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5A  
23 Pappas Angeline 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5A  
24 Bianco William 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5A  
25 Marazzato Frank 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5A  
26 Marazzato Amelia 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5A  
27 Marazzato Leo 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5A  
28 Pinazza Leon 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5A  
29 Gorsich Frank 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5A  
30 Gorsich Mary 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5A  
31 Gorsich Albert 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5A  
32 Gorsich Charlie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5A  
33 Loncar George 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5A  
34 Loncar Annie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5A  
35 Loncar Dallie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5A  
36 Loncar Helen 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5A  
37 Vesel Jerry 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5A  
38 Vesel Jennie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5A  
39 Kuchar Peter 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5A  
40 Kuchar Dorthy 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5A  
41 Schiro Pete 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5A  
42 Schiro Emma 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5A  
43 Schiro Ida 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5A  
44 Schiro Frank 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5A  
45 Jacovich Nick 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5A  
46 Jacovich Mary 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5A  
47 Jacovich Tony 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5A  
48 Jacovich Julia 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5A  
49 Perino John 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5A  
50 Perino Minnie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5A  
51 Perino Joseph 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5B  
52 Perino Mitchell 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5B  
53 Minnie Vera 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5B  
54 Minnie Carrie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5B  
55 Hasner Tina 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5B  
56 Bozich Joe 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5B  
57 Hogg Thomas 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5B  
58 Battista Gianotte 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5B  
59 Stella Vince 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5B  
60 Julian Joe 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5B  
61 Polish John 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5B  
62 Stasinski Anthony 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5B  
63 Mulette Ceosar 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5B  
64 Morrison Alexander 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5B  
65 Jones Jack 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5B  
66 Cooper Charles E 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5B  
67 Ishaff Pete 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5B  
68 Ishaff Steffie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5B  
69 Ishaff Robert 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5B  
70 Basso Roman 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5B  
71 Basso Dominica 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5B  
72 Basso Emma 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5B  
73 Basso Victoria 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5B  
74 Basso Louis 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5B  
75 Williams Fred A 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5B  
76 Williams Gertrude 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5B  
77 Enis Frank A 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5B  
78 Enis Virginia 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5B  
79 Enis Frank E 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5B  
80 Bazalli Joe 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5B  
81 Bazalli Mary 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5B  
82 Bazalli Rino 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5B  
83 Bazalli Pearl 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5B  
84 Bazalli Eileen 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5B  
85 Hinand Jack 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5B  
86 Hinand Theresa 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5B  
87 Gavinsky Walter 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5B  
88 Gavinsky Myrtle 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5B  
89 Gavinsky William 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5B  
90 Gavinsky Walter Jr 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5B  
91 Gavinsky Robert 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5B  
92 Berdar Mary 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5B  
93 Berdar Joe 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5B  
94 Vescovi Anton 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5B  
95 Vescovi Jennie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5B  
96 Vescovi Eldo 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5B  
97 Rodighiers Dominick 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5B  
98 Fiar Pompeo 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5B  
99 Fiar Lena 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5B  
100 Fiar Albert 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 189 5B  
1 Matille Joe 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6A  
2 Pertile Dominick 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6A  
3 Pertile Theresa 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6A  
4 Pertile Elizabeth 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6A  
5 Pertile Oreste 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6A  
6 Porter William 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6A  
7 Porter Dora 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6A  
8 Porter William Jr 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6A  
9 Munari Jasper 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6A  
10 Munari Mary 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6A  
11 Munari John 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6A  
12 Munari Delena 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6A  
13 Munari Jack 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6A  
14 Belinek Charles 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6A  
15 Belinek Anna 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6A  
16 Belinek Margaret 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6A  
17 Belinek Charles 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6A  
18 Belinek Helen 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6A  
19 Dunn William 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6A  
20 Dunn Jennie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6A  
21 Dunn Dennis 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6A  
22 Dunn Delores 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6A  
23 Dunn Earl 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6A  
24 Dunn William Jr 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6A  
25 Dunn Francis 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6A  
26 Dunn Florene 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6A  
27 Dunn Leslie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6A  
28 Dunn Normand 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6A  
29 Dunn Norma 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6A  
30 Polish Luke 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6A  
31 Polish Martha 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6A  
32 Polish Angelina 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6A  
33 Polish Ida 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6A  
34 Polish Leonder 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6A  
35 Masini Joe 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6A  
36 Masini Susie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6A  
37 Masini Ada 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6A  
38 Masini Erma 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6A  
39 Caron Pauline 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6A  
40 Stells Bernardo 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6A  
41 Stells Susie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6A  
42 Racki George 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6A  
43 Racki Antonia 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6A  
44 Racki Andrew 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6A  
45 Racki Annie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6A  
46 Racki Agnes 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6A  
47 Racki Victor 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6A  
48 Racki Amelia 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6A  
49 Racki Georgie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6A  
50 Racki Albert 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6A  
51 Cehuhs George 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6B  
52 Golik Joe 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6B  
53 Golik Eva 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6B  
54 Golik Mary 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6B  
55 Golik Rose 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6B  
56 Golik Helen 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6B  
57 Golik Elizabeth 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6B  
58 Golik Mildred 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6B  
59 Golik Veronica 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6B  
60 Golik Dorothy 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6B  
61 Letellier Gus 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6B  
62 Letellier Olga 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6B  
63 Letellier George 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6B  
64 Letellier Virginia 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6B  
65 Beller Joe 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6B  
66 Beller Joyce 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6B  
67 Lucat Louis 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6B  
68 Lucat Theresa 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6B  
69 Raymond Pete 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6B  
70 Raymond Melanie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6B  
71 Englar Rudolph 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6B  
72 Cerise Alex 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6B  
73 Radovich Bob 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6B  
74 Colleti Nick 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6B  
75 Stankoff Mike 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6B  
76 Antonich Bob 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6B  
77 Liddikush Marymilion 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6B  
78 Teran John 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6B  
79 Dolina Frank 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6B  
80 Dolina Frankie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6B  
81 Dolina William 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6B  
82 Dolina Louis 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6B  
83 Dolina Agnes 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6B  
84 Bizak Agnes 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6B  
85 Bizak Annie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6B  
86 Brazich Nick 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6B  
87 Brazich Martha 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6B  
88 Brazich Marlys 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6B  
89 Brazich Annie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6B  
90 Brazich Rudolph 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6B  
91 Brazich Helen 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6B  
92 Brazich Alice 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6B  
93 Brazich Joe 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6B  
94 Bratinich Nick 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6B  
95 Ludevick Louis 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6B  
96 Tosic Frank 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6B  
97 Tosic Anna 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6B  
98 Tosic Anna 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6B  
99 Tosic Rose 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6B  
100 Tosic Angeline 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 190 6B  
1 Tosic Francis 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7A  
2 Tosic Antoinette 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7A  
3 Tosic Frank 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7A  
4 Objanovich Nick 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7A  
5 Jellar Pete 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7A  
6 Jellar Mary 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7A  
7 Jellar Pete Jr 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7A  
8 Jellar Victor 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7A  
9 Jellar Mary 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7A  
10 Jellar Frank 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7A  
11 Jellar Stanley 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7A  
12 Norgaila Tony 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7A  
13 Berg Hans H 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7A  
14 Yonkitis Tony 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7A  
15 Yonkitis Eva 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7A  
16 Yonkitis Victoria 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7A  
17 Yonkitis Edward 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7A  
18 Yonkitis Julia 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7A  
19 Yakovich Lenora 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7A  
20 Cvetsich John 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7A  
21 Cvetsich Mary 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7A  
22 Cvetsich Johnnie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7A  
23 Cvetsich Charles 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7A  
24 Cvetsich Vivian 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7A  
25 Finco Dominick 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7A  
26 Finco Enis 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7A  
27 Finco Emma 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7A  
28 Finco Elfred 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7A  
29 Finco Jiocunda 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7A  
30 Finco Ernest 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7A  
31 Finco Catherine 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7A  
32 Falbo Tony 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7A  
33 Raymond Claud 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7A  
34 Raymond Louise 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7A  
35 Raymond Josephine 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7A  
36 Raymond Marguerite 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7A  
37 Fievet Frank 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7A  
38 Fievet Modesty M 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7A  
39 Fievet Neldy 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7A  
40 Rogers John 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7A  
41 Rogers Marcelina 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7A  
42 Klobuchar Frank 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7A  
43 Klobuchar Mary 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7A  
44 Klobuchar Evelyn 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7A  
45 Klobuchar Theodore 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7A  
46 Rom John 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7A  
47 Rom Anna 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7A  
48 Rom John 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7A  
49 Rom Matt 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7A  
50 Rom Steve 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7A  
51 Rom Frank 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7B  
52 Rom William 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7B  
53 Brozichovich Matt 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7B  
54 Brozichovich Anna 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7B  
55 Brozichovich Matt Jr 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7B  
56 Brozichovich Peter 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7B  
57 Brozichovich George 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7B  
58 Radasevich Bill 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7B  
59 Radasevich Julia 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7B  
60 Radasevich William 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7B  
61 Radasevich Mary 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7B  
62 Radasevich Helen 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7B  
63 Radasevich Rudolph 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7B  
64 Radasevich Albert 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7B  
65 Radasevich Frances 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7B  
66 Cambra Benoni 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7B  
67 Cambra Flore 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7B  
68 Cambra Carlo 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7B  
69 Letey Sam 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7B  
70 Letey Emily 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7B  
71 Letey Albert 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7B  
72 Letey Adelene 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7B  
73 Ronchetta Cecelia 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7B  
74 Vrane Joe 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7B  
75 Pedergiana Oresta 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7B  
76 Pedergiana Theresa 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7B  
77 Cerise Ester 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7B  
78 Tekavitz Peter 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7B  
79 Tekavitz Agnes 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7B  
80 Bushaine Joe 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7B  
81 Bushaine Blanche 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7B  
82 Kosorvich Mike 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7B  
83 Kosorvich Madeline 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7B  
84 Kosorvich Peter 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7B  
85 Kosorvich Jerry 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7B  
86 Kosorvich Josephine 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7B  
87 Kosorvich Madeline 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7B  
88 Mihalovich John 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7B  
89 Mihalovich Mary 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7B  
90 Mlekush Andrew 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7B  
91 Mlekush Kristina 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7B  
92 Mlekush Andy 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7B  
93 Mlekush Emma 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7B  
94 Mlekush Helen 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7B  
95 Mlekush Rudolph 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7B  
96 Van Paul 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7B  
97 Van Bertha 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7B  
98 Van Johnnie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7B  
99 Van Virginia 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7B  
100 Van Roselie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 191 7B  
1 Van Georgie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8A  
2 Steffanich Stanley 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8A  
3 Steffanich Rose 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8A  
4 Steffanich Christ Hans 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8A  
5 Schnell William 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8A  
6 Schnell Florence 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8A  
7 Erzen Paul 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8A  
8 Erzen Rose 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8A  
9 Erzen Paul Jr 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8A  
10 Erzen Ruby 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8A  
11 Coselbar Rudolph 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8A  
12 Coselbar Mary 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8A  
13 Coselbar Nellie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8A  
14 Coselbar Rudolph 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8A  
15 Kranjic Dan 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8A  
16 Gjvrane Ignatz 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8A  
17 Trigo Louis 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8A  
18 Trigo Isabelle 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8A  
19 Trigo Jack 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8A  
20 Bedda Joseph J 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8A  
21 Sercel Joe 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8A  
22 Pavich Steve 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8A  
23 Pavich Mary 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8A  
24 Pavich Steve Jr 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8A  
25 Pavich Mike 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8A  
26 Pavich George 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8A  
27 Pavich John 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8A  
28 Pavich Dan 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8A  
29 Pavich Tom 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8A  
30 Pavich Anna 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8A  
31 Zupan John 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8A  
32 Zupan Annie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8A  
33 Zupan Matt 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8A  
34 Zupan Mary 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8A  
35 Zupan Helen 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8A  
36 Vescovi Dom 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8A  
37 Vescovi Jennie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8A  
38 Vescovi Leona 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8A  
39 Vescovi Matilda 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8A  
40 Vescovi Earl 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8A  
41 Junior Henry 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8A  
42 Junior Evar 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8A  
43 Junior William 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8A  
44 Cambra Camille 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8A  
45 Cambra Edith 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8A  
46 Cambra Flora 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8A  
47 Fritz Joe 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8A  
48 Fritz Justina 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8A  
49 Larkin Ed 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8A  
50 Novasic Pete 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8A  
51 Picchioni Joe 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8B  
52 Picchioni Josephine 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8B  
53 Picchioni Frank 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8B  
54 Picchioni Dominick 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8B  
55 Picchioni Geno 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8B  
56 Picchioni Annie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8B  
57 Picchioni Albert 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8B  
58 Wistar Anna 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8B  
59 Wistar Rosie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8B  
60 Wistar Joe 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8B  
61 Wistar Helen 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8B  
62 Imberty Pete 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8B  
63 Imberty Christina 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8B  
64 Fanning Robert 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8B  
65 Fanning Alta 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8B  
66 Fanning Marilyn 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8B  
67 Fanning Darleen 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8B  
68 Springer Emil 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8B  
69 Puhek Jacob R 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8B  
70 Puhek Mary 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8B  
71 Puhek Rudolph 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8B  
72 Alley Frank C 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8B  
73 Alley Minnie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8B  
74 Benovetz Joe 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8B  
75 Benovetz Mary 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8B  
76 Benovetz Francis 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8B  
77 Benovetz Joseph 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8B  
78 Benovetz Annie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8B  
79 Benovetz John 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8B  
80 Benovetz Emil 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8B  
81 Benovetz Rosie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8B  
82 Midich John 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8B  
83 Ratkovich John 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8B  
84 Ratkovich Julia 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8B  
85 Ratkovich John 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8B  
86 Ratkovich Marko 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8B  
87 Ratkovich Nickolas 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8B  
88 Ratkovich Mary 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8B  
89 Ratkovich Helen 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8B  
90 Ratkovich Charlie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8B  
91 Ratkovich William 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8B  
92 Polich George 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8B  
93 Polich Emil 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8B  
94 Polich Joey 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8B  
94 Polich Mamie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8B  
96 Polich Frances 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8B  
97 Golob Mike 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8B  
98 Golob Mary 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8B  
99 Golob Mike Jr 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8B  
100 Golob John 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 192 8B  
1 Bade Mike 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9A  
2 Bade Pauline 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9A  
3 Bade Dorothy 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9A  
4 Bade Jack 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9A  
5 Nigherbon Louis 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9A  
6 Nigherbon Lola 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9A  
7 Berg Eva M 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9A  
8 Berg Lloyd 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9A  
9 Lohman Levtina 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9A  
10 Lohman Emma 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9A  
11 Stimich Phillip 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9A  
12 Stimich Elizabeth 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9A  
13 Stimich Edward 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9A  
14 Stimich Maris 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9A  
15 Stimich Philip 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9A  
16 Rusky Peter 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9A  
17 Rusky Catherine 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9A  
18 Meyers James 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9A  
19 Meyers Murriel 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9A  
20 Jackovich George 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9A  
21 Jackovich Mary 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9A  
22 Jackovich Adeline Marie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9A  
23 Yang Charlie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9A  
24 Monger Perry 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9A  
25 Monger Ida 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9A  
26 Strnat Louis 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9A  
27 Strnat Rose 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9A  
28 Cehull Frank 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9A  
29 Cehull Mary 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9A  
30 Cehull Anna 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9A  
31 Cehull John 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9A  
32 Cehull Albin 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9A  
33 Cehull Stanley 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9A  
34 Cehull Rudolph 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9A  
35 Cehull Josephine 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9A  
36 Cehull Edward 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9A  
37 Cehull Lillian 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9A  
38 Gabrick Tony 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9A  
39 Gabrick Steffie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9A  
40 Gabrick Steffie Frances 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9A  
41 Gabrick Hattie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9A  
42 Petek Ignace 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9A  
43 Petek Caroline 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9A  
44 Petek Josephine 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9A  
45 Petek Frank 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9A  
46 Petek Edward 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9A  
47 Petek John 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9A  
48 Lloyd Arthur 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9A  
49 Grahek Frank 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9A  
50 Grahek Francis 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9A  
51 Grahek Jennie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9B  
52 Grahek Mary 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9B  
53 Grahek Paulina 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9B  
54 Morning William 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9B  
55 Morning Elizabeth 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9B  
56 Morning Jessie Eileen 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9B  
57 Cheladinas George 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9B  
58 Cheladinas Amelia 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9B  
59 Cheladinas Ludwig 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9B  
60 Cheladinas Stanley 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9B  
61 Cheladinas George 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9B  
62 Cheladinas Amelia 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9B  
63 Cheladinas Raymond 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9B  
64 Cheladinas Marcella 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9B  
65 Cheladinas Rose 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9B  
66 Cheladinas Frank 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9B  
67 Trosch George W 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9B  
68 Trosch Nellie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9B  
69 Trosch Bonnie Mae 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9B  
70 Trosch Virginia Irene 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9B  
71 Dixon James 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9B  
72 Dixon Jessie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9B  
73 Dixon Jeanie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9B  
74 Dixon John James 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9B  
75 Rogerson Harry 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9B  
76 Rogerson Rose 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9B  
77 Rogerson Sidney 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9B  
78 Rogerson Albert Edward 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9B  
79 Rogerson Madeline 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9B  
80 Rogerson Charles 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9B  
81 Rogerson Alice 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9B  
82 Rogerson Florence 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9B  
83 Hunter William 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9B  
84 Hunter Elizabeth 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9B  
85 Hunter William 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9B  
86 Hunter James 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9B  
87 Hunter Richard 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9B  
88 Hunter John 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9B  
89 Hunter Agnes 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9B  
90 Hunter Jeanie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9B  
91 Hunter Joseph 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9B  
92 Hunter Harry 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9B  
93 Hunter Elizabeth 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9B  
94 Hunter Jessie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9B  
95 Hunter William, 3rd 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9B  
96 Hunter Mona 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9B  
97 Kambic John 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9B  
98 Kambic Mary 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9B  
99 Kambic William  33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9B  
100 Kambic Frank 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 193 9B  
1 Kambic Albena 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10A  
2 Kambic Anna 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10A  
3 Rhinehart Charles A 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10A  
4 Rhinehart Mary 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10A  
5 Rhinehart Lilia M 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10A  
6 Rhinehart Charles A 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10A  
7 Rhinehart Norman M 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10A  
8 Rhinehart Dorothy A 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10A  
9 Rhinehart Albert L 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10A  
10 Rhinehart Clinton L 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10A  
11 Preece William L 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10A  
12 Preece Anna L 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10A  
13 Preece Anna Mae 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10A  
14 Coulter Sam 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10A  
15 Coulter Lillian E 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10A  
16 Coulter Clifton M 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10A  
17 Coulter Samuel A 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10A  
18 Coulter Loraine 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10A  
19 Coulter George 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10A  
20 Coulter Eunice 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10A  
21 Coulter Freida 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10A  
22 Vranich John 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10A  
23 Vranich Joe 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10A  
24 Vranich Dorothy 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10A  
25 Vranich Steve 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10A  
26 Vranich Ida 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10A  
27 Vranich George 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10A  
28 Jachick Frank 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10A  
29 Jachick Rosie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10A  
30 Jachick Matt 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10A  
31 Coulter George I 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10A  
32 Coulter Rebecca E 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10A  
33 Balanger Frank 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10A  
34 Balanger Germaine 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10A  
35 Balanger Raymond 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10A  
36 Balanger Eva 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10A  
37 Balanger Marie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10A  
38 Penica Matt 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10A  
39 Penica Catherine 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10A  
40 Schonion Pete 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10A  
41 Schonion Kathryn 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10A  
42 Penica Joe 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10A  
43 Penica Louise 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10A  
44 Penica Virginia 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10A  
45 Lozo Mike 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10A  
46 Lozo Cecelia 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10A  
47 Lozo Rosie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10A  
48 Lozo Mary 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10A  
49 Mery Charlie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10A  
50 Shipley Tom 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10A  
51 Shipley Mabel 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10B  
52 Westercamp Murriel 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10B  
53 Westercamp Marie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10B  
54 Westercamp James 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10B  
55 Evans Llewelyn 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10B  
56 Evans Annie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10B  
57 Evans Emlyn 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10B  
58 Evans John T 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10B  
59 Evans William 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10B  
60 Dumont Theo 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10B  
61 Dumont Onita 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10B  
62 Dumont Blanche Marie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10B  
63 Dumont Louis 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10B  
64 Dumont Kenneth 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10B  
65 Dumont Henry 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10B  
66 Gyski Dan 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10B  
67 Gyski Dan 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10B  
68 Krivec Mihael 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10B  
69 Krivec Frances 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10B  
70 Krivec John 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10B  
71 Krivec Mary 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10B  
72 Krivec Frank 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10B  
73 Krivec Stanley 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10B  
74 Johnson George 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10B  
75 Johnson Alice J 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10B  
76 Junior Henry 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10B  
77 Hagg Barbara 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10B  
78 Reynolds William D 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10B  
79 Reynolds Zeddie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10B  
80 Reynolds Claud 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10B  
81 Reynolds Grace 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10B  
82 Reynolds Ober 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10B  
83 Reynolds Fred 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10B  
84 Naylor Tom 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10B  
85 Naylor Dorathy 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10B  
86 Naylor Lloyd 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10B  
87 Naylor Thomas 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10B  
88 McKee Thomas 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10B  
89 McKee Hattie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10B  
90 McKee Marjorie Jean 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10B  
91 McKee Thomas Raymond 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10B  
92 Mestdagh Achille 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10B  
93 Mestdagh Mary 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10B  
94 Mestdagh Marie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10B  
95 Mestdagh Gilbert 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10B  
96 Mestdagh William 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10B  
97 Young James 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10B  
98 Young Nellie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10B  
99 Young Laverne 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10B  
100 Clark Riley 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 194 10B  
1 Schonion George M 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 195 11A  
2 Schonion Anna 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 195 11A  
3 Schonion Julia 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 195 11A  
4 Schonion Frank J 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 195 11A  
5 Wilkinson Teasdale 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 195 11A  
6 Wilkinson Eleanor 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 195 11A  
7 Wilkinson Albert 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 195 11A  
8 Wilkinson William 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 195 11A  
9 Wilkinson William Jr 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 195 11A  
10 Wilkinson Leonard 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 195 11A  
11 Bernabei August 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 195 11A  
12 Bernabei Domenica 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 195 11A  
13 Bernabei Frank 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 195 11A  
14 Zickavich Pete 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 195 11A  
15 Zickavich Julia 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 195 11A  
16 Zickavich Nick 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 195 11A  
17 Vranich George 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 195 11A  
18 Balich Eli 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 195 11A  
19 Balich Helen 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 195 11A  
20 Balich Nick 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 195 11A  
21 Balich Mary 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 195 11A  
22 Balich Eli Jr 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 195 11A  
23 Balich Max 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 195 11A  
24 Balich Powell 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 195 11A  
25 Balich Hannah 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 195 11A  
26 Balich Annie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 195 11A  
27 Balich Donna 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 195 11A  
28 Balich Margaret 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 195 11A  
29 Balich Angie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 195 11A  
30 Balich George 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 195 11A  
31 Stevens Frank 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 195 11A  
32 Stevens Gertrude 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 195 11A  
33 Stevens Dorothy 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 195 11A  
34 Stevens Delmar 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 195 11A  
35 Sykes William 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 195 11A  
36 Sykes Irma 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 195 11A  
37 Sykes Rosina 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 195 11A  
38 Sykes Mildred 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 195 11A  
39 Sykes John 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 195 11A  
40 Boulanger Celina 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 195 11A  
41 Stenstrom John P 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 195 11A  
42 Sparling Robert 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 195 11A  
43 Sparling Merdyth 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 195 11A  
44 Sparling Ardetta 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 195 11A  
45 Sparling Devore 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 195 11A  
46 Sparling Delores 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 195 11A  
47 Sparling Audrey 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 195 11A  
48 Sparling Cheral 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 195 11A  
49 Doelz William I 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 195 11A  
50 Williams Edward L 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 195 11A  
51 Williams Ester 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 195 11B  
52 Wachena Victoria 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 195 11B  
53 Wachena Joe 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 195 11B  
54 Wachena Vance 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 195 11B  
55 Wachena Victor 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 195 11B  
56 Strnat Frank 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 195 11B  
57 Strnat Katie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 195 11B  
58 Strnat Louie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 195 11B  
59 Strnat Rudolph 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 195 11B  
60 Strnat Hadricka 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 195 11B  
61 Strnat Katie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 195 11B  
62 Smith Henry Frederick 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 195 11B  
63 Austin George 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 195 11B  
64 Ellis Ross 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 195 11B  
65 Leavitt Ray Charles 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 195 11B  
66 Wilkinson Bernard O 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 195 11B  
67 Brawn Jospeh H 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 195 11B  
68 Kranjcec Mirko 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 195 11B  
69 Scott Glenn 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 195 11B  
70 Scott Nettie 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 195 11B  
71 Scott Ila 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 195 11B  
72 Scott James 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 195 11B  
73 Scott Floyd 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 195 11B  
74 Grenko Nickolas 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 195 11B  
75 Grenko Dominica 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 195 11B  
76 Grenko Bernice Lena 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 195 11B  
77 Jasheck Frank J Jr 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 195 11B  
78 Jasheck Louise 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 195 11B  
79 Jasheck Dorothy Louise 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 195 11B  
80 Sears Peter A 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 195 11B  
81 Sears Antonia 33 5 Klein, Sch Dist 12 195 11B  
1 Cox James Orin 33 5 School District 12 196 12A  
2 Cox Martha Wilhemina 33 5 School District 12 196 12A  
3 Cox Katherine 33 5 School District 12 196 12A  
4 Cox Helen Loraine 33 5 School District 12 196 12A  
5 Mattson Lillian Evida 33 5 School District 12 196 12A  
6 Peterson Carl S 33 5 School District 12 196 12A  
7 Clifford Joe 33 5 School District 12 196 12A  
8 Eide Nels 33 5 School District 12 196 12A  
9 Eide Ellen 33 5 School District 12 196 12A  
10 Eide Harold M 33 5 School District 12 196 12A  
11 Meged Paul 33 5 School District 12 196 12A  
12 Meged Lillian 33 5 School District 12 196 12A  
13 Meged Evelyn 33 5 School District 12 196 12A  
14 Meged Paul Rundl 33 5 School District 12 196 12A  
15 Meged George Leonard 33 5 School District 12 196 12A  
16 Rehder Frederick A 33 5 School District 12 196 12A  
17 Rehder Frances F 33 5 School District 12 196 12A  
18 Rehder Fredericka A 33 5 School District 12 196 12A  
19 Pearson Edwin 33 5 School District 12 196 12A  
20 Wyman Charles A 33 5 School District 12 196 12A  
21 Ledger Isaac 33 5 School District 12 196 12A  
22 Segar Louis 33 5 School District 12 196 12A  
23 Segar Rena 33 5 School District 12 196 12A  
24 Peterson Sarah 33 5 School District 12 196 12A  
25 Jones John A 33 5 School District 12 196 12A  
26 Jones Mary Rose 33 5 School District 12 196 12A  
27 Jones Gladys 33 5 School District 12 196 12A  
28 Jones Charlie 33 5 School District 12 196 12A  
29 Jones Goldie A 33 5 School District 12 196 12A  
30 Jones John Prosper 33 5 School District 12 196 12A  
31 Jones Robert Alfred 33 5 School District 12 196 12A  
32 Jones Andrew Herbert 33 5 School District 12 196 12A  
33 Jones Francis Theodore 33 5 School District 12 196 12A  
34 Jones Myrtle Mary 33 5 School District 12 196 12A  
35 Jones Gertrude May 33 5 School District 12 196 12A  
36 Jones Lillian Fay 33 5 School District 12 196 12A  
37 Jones Ada Merilla 33 5 School District 12 196 12A  
38 Jones Harold Lloyd 33 5 School District 12 196 12A  
39 Smith Charles F 33 5 School District 12 196 12A  
40 Smith Laura E 33 5 School District 12 196 12A  
41 Smith Grace 33 5 School District 12 196 12A  
42 Smith Golda L 33 5 School District 12 196 12A  
43 Gray William 33 5 School District 12 196 12A  
44 Hansen Chris 33 5 School District 12 196 12A  
45 Hansen Helen 33 5 School District 12 196 12A  
46 Hansen Katherine 33 5 School District 12 196 12A  
47 Hansen George 33 5 School District 12 196 12A  
48 Hansen Rita Marie 33 5 School District 12 196 12A  
49 Hansen Mary Elizabeth 33 5 School District 12 196 12A  
50 Roots Caroline 33 5 School District 12 196 12A  
51 Brennenstuehl William 33 5 School District 12 196 12B  
52 Kleasner Percy 33 5 School District 12 196 12B  
53 Kleasner Selma 33 5 School District 12 196 12B  
54 Kleasner Arline 33 5 School District 12 196 12B  
55 Dietz Joseph  33 5 School District 12 196 12B  
56 Dietz Anna 33 5 School District 12 196 12B  
57 Dietz Joseph Jr 33 5 School District 12 196 12B  
58 Dietz Henry 33 5 School District 12 196 12B  
59 Dietz Phoebe 33 5 School District 12 196 12B  
60 Dietz Phoebe A 33 5 School District 12 196 12B  
61 Dietz Elizabeth 33 5 School District 12 196 12B  
62 Farnell Leonard 33 5 School District 12 196 12B  
63 Gray John 33 5 School District 12 196 12B  
64 Gray Delbert 33 5 School District 12 196 12B  
65 Gray Florence 33 5 School District 12 196 12B  
66 Reighard Willis 33 5 School District 12 196 12B  
67 Reighard Mary 33 5 School District 12 196 12B  
68 Hart Leo 33 5 School District 12 196 12B  
69 Hart Anna M 33 5 School District 12 196 12B  
70 Buckey Fred 33 5 School District 12 196 12B  
71 Buckey Edith L 33 5 School District 12 196 12B  
72 Buckey Evelyn E 33 5 School District 12 196 12B  
73 Buckey Fern Edith 33 5 School District 12 196 12B  
74 Olsen Albert 33 5 School District 12 196 12B  
75 Olsen Dena A 33 5 School District 12 196 12B  
76 Olsen Vernon L 33 5 School District 12 196 12B  
77 Olsen Clifford W 33 5 School District 12 196 12B  
78 Finco Albin 33 5 School District 12 196 12B  
79 Finco Mary 33 5 School District 12 196 12B  
80 Finco Otto C 33 5 School District 12 196 12B  
81 Logue Dan 33 5 School District 12 196 12B  
82 Logue Katherine 33 5 School District 12 196 12B  
83 Logue Helen 33 5 School District 12 196 12B  
84 Rojic Jacob 33 5 School District 12 196 12B  
85 Rojic Mary 33 5 School District 12 196 12B  
86 Rojic Veronica 33 5 School District 12 196 12B  
87 Rojic Jacob 33 5 School District 12 196 12B  
88 Rojic Walter 33 5 School District 12 196 12B  
89 Rojic Albert 33 5 School District 12 196 12B  
90 Hubbs Ernest 33 5 School District 12 196 12B  
91 Fisco Zelma 33 5 School District 12 196 12B  
92 Fisco Marjory 33 5 School District 12 196 12B  
93 Fisco Vern 33 5 School District 12 196 12B  
94 Fisco Viola 33 5 School District 12 196 12B  
95 Pyle William J 33 5 School District 12 196 12B  
96 Gray Arthur Ray 33 5 School District 12 196 12B  
1 Mikel Cooper 33 6 School District 13 197 1A  
2 Mikel Lula 33 6 School District 13 197 1A  
3 Mikel Earnie C 33 6 School District 13 197 1A  
4 Mikel Martha 33 6 School District 13 197 1A  
5 Miller Nick 33 6 School District 13 197 1A  
6 Gummert Wilson D 33 6 School District 13 197 1A  
7 Gummert Margaret 33 6 School District 13 197 1A  
8 Sturdevant Fay J 33 6 School District 13 197 1A  
9 Althoff John 33 6 School District 13 197 1A  
10 Studebaker George R 33 6 School District 13 197 1A  
11 Studebaker Gladys A 33 6 School District 13 197 1A  
12 Hamer Nels 33 6 School District 13 197 1A  
13 Hamer Bertha 33 6 School District 13 197 1A  
14 Hamer Glenn L 33 6 School District 13 197 1A  
15 Hamer Mildred A 33 6 School District 13 197 1A  
16 Mickelson Gilbert L 33 6 School District 13 197 1A  
17 Mickelson Maria 33 6 School District 13 197 1A  
18 Mickelson Lois E 33 6 School District 13 197 1A  
19 Mickelson Kathlyn C 33 6 School District 13 197 1A  
20 Mickelson Donald G 33 6 School District 13 197 1A  
21 Hinvike Carl J 33 6 School District 13 197 1A  
22 Hinvike Dorothy S 33 6 School District 13 197 1A  
23 Hinvike Elsye M 33 6 School District 13 197 1A  
24 Hinvike Anna L 33 6 School District 13 197 1A  
25 Hinvike Dorothy A 33 6 School District 13 197 1A  
26 Hinvike Carl R 33 6 School District 13 197 1A  
27 Gahagan Floyd H 33 6 School District 13 197 1A  
28 Thomas Jacob H 33 6 School District 13 197 1A  
29 Thomas Fannie C 33 6 School District 13 197 1A  
30 Thomas James H 33 6 School District 13 197 1A  
31 Thomas Van W 33 6 School District 13 197 1A  
32 Thomas Edgar 33 6 School District 13 197 1A  
33 Daugherty Claude 33 6 School District 13 197 1A  
34 Daugherty Ria 33 6 School District 13 197 1A  
35 Daugherty Leona W 33 6 School District 13 197 1A  
36 Mini Albert 33 6 School District 13 197 1A  
37 Mini Geno 33 6 School District 13 197 1A  
38 Travis Joseph E 33 6 School District 13 197 1A  
39 Travis Nona 33 6 School District 13 197 1A  
40 Travis Betty E 33 6 School District 13 197 1A  
41 Travis Lela M 33 6 School District 13 197 1A  
42 Travis Phyllis L 33 6 School District 13 197 1A  
43 Goffena Louis W 33 6 School District 13 197 1A  
44 Goffena Cecelia A 33 6 School District 13 197 1A  
45 Goffena Paul M 33 6 School District 13 197 1A  
46 Goffena Wilbur V 33 6 School District 13 197 1A  
47 Goffena Vera M 33 6 School District 13 197 1A  
48 Goffena Louis F 33 6 School District 13 197 1A  
49 Goffena Robert 33 6 School District 13 197 1A  
50 Goffena Wesley J 33 6 School District 13 197 1A  
51 Goffena Jerome T 33 6 School District 13 197 1B  
52 McMahon Joseph C 33 6 School District 13 197 1B  
53 Chandler John 33 6 School District 13 197 1B  
54 Chandler Ethel M 33 6 School District 13 197 1B  
55 Chandler John S 33 6 School District 13 197 1B  
56 Chandler Marjorie L 33 6 School District 13 197 1B  
57 Chandler Eleanor A 33 6 School District 13 197 1B  
58 Chandler Ruth V 33 6 School District 13 197 1B  
59 Chandler Lois M 33 6 School District 13 197 1B  
60 Williams Albert L 33 6 School District 13 197 1B  
61 Parsons Robert L 33 6 School District 13 197 1B  
62 Parsons Hester 33 6 School District 13 197 1B  
63 Parsons Robert E 33 6 School District 13 197 1B  
64 Parsons Lloyd T 33 6 School District 13 197 1B  
65 Tupper Gideon O 33 6 School District 13 197 1B  
66 Tupper Margueritte J 33 6 School District 13 197 1B  
67 Dougherty Floyd L 33 6 School District 13 197 1B  
68 Bennett Berniece I 33 6 School District 13 197 1B  
69 Spendiff William 33 6 School District 13 197 1B  
70 Doig William G 33 6 School District 13 197 1B  
71 Ogilive William Y 33 6 School District 13 197 1B  
72 Sanner Lee 33 6 School District 13 197 1B  
73 Sanner Ella M 33 6 School District 13 197 1B  
74 Sanner John W 33 6 School District 13 197 1B  
75 Sanner Robert L 33 6 School District 13 197 1B  
76 Sanner Raymond C 33 6 School District 13 197 1B  
77 Sudan Edward E 33 6 School District 13 197 1B  
78 Sudan Frances E 33 6 School District 13 197 1B  
79 Sudan John E 33 6 School District 13 197 1B  
80 Sudan Leo D 33 6 School District 13 197 1B  
81 Sudan Margaret A 33 6 School District 13 197 1B  
82 Manchester Silas N 33 6 School District 13 197 1B  
83 Manchester Elsie E 33 6 School District 13 197 1B  
84 Manchester John E 33 6 School District 13 197 1B  
85 Manchester Morris P 33 6 School District 13 197 1B  
86 Manchester William M 33 6 School District 13 197 1B  
87 Manchester Anna L 33 6 School District 13 197 1B  
88 Manchester Erma G 33 6 School District 13 197 1B  
89 Manchester Bessie M 33 6 School District 13 197 1B  
90 Adolph Ronald H 33 6 School District 13 197 1B  
91 Adolph Geneva M 33 6 School District 13 197 1B  
92 Adolph Clifford G 33 6 School District 13 197 1B  
93 Adolph Margaret A 33 6 School District 13 197 1B  
94 Adolph Shirley L 33 6 School District 13 197 1B  
95 Spenidiff Nora E 33 6 School District 13 197 1B  
96 Sudan Frank S 33 6 School District 13 197 1B  
97 Sudan Sadie D 33 6 School District 13 197 1B  
98 Sudan Delores R 33 6 School District 13 197 1B  
99 McNally Trixida D 33 6 School District 13 197 1B  
100 Roberts Hugh 33 6 School District 13 197 1B  
1 Roberts Margaret 33 6 School District 13 198 2A  
2 Roberts Lucy E 33 6 School District 13 198 2A  
3 Roberts Robert H 33 6 School District 13 198 2A  
4 Sysum Irving 33 6 School District 13 198 2A  
5 Hamilton Roy 33 6 School District 13 198 2A  
6 Hamilton David 33 6 School District 13 198 2A  
7 Hamilton Augusta M 33 6 School District 13 198 2A  
1 Harper Wilbur 33 7 School District 14 199 1A  
2 Harper Irene 33 7 School District 14 199 1A  
3 Harper Robert 33 7 School District 14 199 1A  
4 Harper Mildred 33 7 School District 14 199 1A  
5 Harper Harvey 33 7 School District 14 199 1A  
6 Harper Paul 33 7 School District 14 199 1A  
7 Harper Dorothy 33 7 School District 14 199 1A  
8 Harper Edward 33 7 School District 14 199 1A  
9 Reimmish Steve 33 7 School District 14 199 1A  
10 Robson George E 33 7 School District 14 199 1A  
11 Robson Minnie 33 7 School District 14 199 1A  
12 Robson Kenneth 33 7 School District 14 199 1A  
13 Robson Vera 33 7 School District 14 199 1A  
14 Robson Claud 33 7 School District 14 199 1A  
15 Robson Cecil 33 7 School District 14 199 1A  
16 Robson Dorothy 33 7 School District 14 199 1A  
17 Lissman Jacob 33 7 School District 14 199 1A  
18 Lissman Magdalene 33 7 School District 14 199 1A  
19 Lissman Lucille 33 7 School District 14 199 1A  
20 Lissman Julieta 33 7 School District 14 199 1A  
21 Lissman Elizabeth 33 7 School District 14 199 1A  
22 Lissman John 33 7 School District 14 199 1A  
23 Lissman Marie 33 7 School District 14 199 1A  
24 Lissman Erma 33 7 School District 14 199 1A  
25 Lissman Joseph 33 7 School District 14 199 1A  
26 Harper Dennis 33 7 School District 14 199 1A  
27 Harper Maud 33 7 School District 14 199 1A  
28 Harper Jack 33 7 School District 14 199 1A  
29 Harper Marion 33 7 School District 14 199 1A  
30 Harper Margaret 33 7 School District 14 199 1A  
31 Harper Jean 33 7 School District 14 199 1A  
32 Harper Harry H 33 7 School District 14 199 1A  
33 Harper Blanche 33 7 School District 14 199 1A  
34 Harper Harold 33 7 School District 14 199 1A  
35 Harper Helen 33 7 School District 14 199 1A  
36 Harper Lois 33 7 School District 14 199 1A  
37 Harper Edna 33 7 School District 14 199 1A  
38 Harper Teddy 33 7 School District 14 199 1A  
39 Harper Donald 33 7 School District 14 199 1A  
40 Harper Lawrence 33 7 School District 14 199 1A  
41 Wilkinson Oliver C 33 7 School District 14 199 1A  
42 Wilkinson Mary E 33 7 School District 14 199 1A  
43 Wilkinson Elfie 33 7 School District 14 199 1A  
44 Kidd Adelia 33 7 School District 14 199 1A  
45 Robson James J 33 7 School District 14 199 1A  
46 Robson Ina L 33 7 School District 14 199 1A  
47 Robson Zelda 33 7 School District 14 199 1A  
48 Robson Betty Jeane 33 7 School District 14 199 1A  
49 Hetrick Oscar Ray 33 7 School District 14 199 1A  
50 Stenicha Frank 33 7 School District 14 199 1A  
51 Stenicha Charles J 33 7 School District 14 199 1B  
52 Habi Irene 33 7 School District 14 199 1B  
53 Habi Fred 33 7 School District 14 199 1B  
1 Weekley William A 33 8 School District 15 200 1A  
2 Weekley Sarah 33 8 School District 15 200 1A  
3 Weekley Fay 33 8 School District 15 200 1A  
4 Murphy Clarence W 33 8 School District 15 200 1A  
5 Murphy Edna 33 8 School District 15 200 1A  
6 Murphy Claud 33 8 School District 15 200 1A  
7 Murphy Maurice 33 8 School District 15 200 1A  
8 McWayne Neva 33 8 School District 15 200 1A  
9 Olson A Ena 33 8 School District 15 200 1A  
10 Doyle Frank 33 8 School District 15 200 1A  
11 Jacobs Walter 33 8 School District 15 200 1A  
12 James Frank R 33 8 School District 15 200 1A  
13 James Fronnie 33 8 School District 15 200 1A  
14 Berkley Layte 33 8 School District 15 200 1A  
15 Thornhill Robert A 33 8 School District 15 200 1A  
16 Moe Allan 33 8 School District 15 200 1A  
1 Sears Olivr P 33 9 School District 16 201 1A  
2 Sears Minnie A 33 9 School District 16 201 1A  
3 Clark Ed D 33 9 School District 16 201 1A  
4 Jenkins William J 33 9 School District 16 201 1A  
5 Jenkins Martha L 33 9 School District 16 201 1A  
6 Jenkins William D 33 9 School District 16 201 1A  
7 White William H 33 9 School District 16 201 1A  
8 White Mary A 33 9 School District 16 201 1A  
9 Kerney Warren L 33 9 School District 16 201 1A  
10 Vannausdle Lester 33 9 School District 16 201 1A  
11 Vannausdle Norsis 33 9 School District 16 201 1A  
12 Piel Samuel 33 9 School District 16 201 1A  
13 Piel Marie K 33 9 School District 16 201 1A  
14 Piel Frederick 33 9 School District 16 201 1A  
15 Piel Richard 33 9 School District 16 201 1A  
16 Piel Amelia 33 9 School District 16 201 1A  
17 Piel Harold R 33 9 School District 16 201 1A  
18 Piel Helen M 33 9 School District 16 201 1A  
19 Piel Claude H 33 9 School District 16 201 1A  
20 Dacey Mike J 33 9 School District 16 201 1A  
21 Dacey Margaret J 33 9 School District 16 201 1A Middle Initial J
22 Dacey Frank E 33 9 School District 16 201 1A  
23 Dacey Hallie F 33 9 School District 16 201 1A  
24 Dacey Charles 33 9 School District 16 201 1A  
25 Toulouse Levi V 33 9 School District 16 201 1A  
26 Toulouse Myrtle S 33 9 School District 16 201 1A  
27 Toulouse Virgil 33 9 School District 16 201 1A  
28 Toulouse Frank 33 9 School District 16 201 1A  
29 Toulouse Aurelian A 33 9 School District 16 201 1A  
30 Toulouse Clifford 33 9 School District 16 201 1A  
31 Toulouse Martha M 33 9 School District 16 201 1A  
1 McCrea Tom C 33 10 School District 18 202 1A  
2 McCrea Mable 33 10 School District 18 202 1A  
3 McCrea Thomas H 33 10 School District 18 202 1A  
4 McCrea Joanna 33 10 School District 18 202 1A  
5 McCrea Roland C 33 10 School District 18 202 1A  
6 McCrea Charlie F 33 10 School District 18 202 1A  
7 McCrea John P 33 10 School District 18 202 1A  
8 Roger Millard F 33 10 School District 18 202 1A  
9 Roger Virginia H 33 10 School District 18 202 1A  
10 Roger Olive E 33 10 School District 18 202 1A  
11 Roger Greek C 33 10 School District 18 202 1A  
12 Roger Howard F 33 10 School District 18 202 1A  
13 Roger Virginia P 33 10 School District 18 202 1A  
14 Roger Homer H 33 10 School District 18 202 1A  
15 Maxwell Flora D 33 10 School District 18 202 1A  
16 McCrea Joe E 33 10 School District 18 202 1A  
17 McCrea Gertrude 33 10 School District 18 202 1A  
18 Grubb Frank 33 10 School District 18 202 1A  
19 Grubb Mable 33 10 School District 18 202 1A  
20 Grubb Elvin 33 10 School District 18 202 1A  
21 Grubb Maxine 33 10 School District 18 202 1A  
22 Grubb Joel 33 10 School District 18 202 1A  
23 Grubb Janice 33 10 School District 18 202 1A  
24 Grubb Betty 33 10 School District 18 202 1A  
25 Grubb Vance 33 10 School District 18 202 1A  
26 Grubb Velma 33 10 School District 18 202 1A  
27 Grubb Marvin 33 10 School District 18 202 1A  
28 Hintz John 33 10 School District 18 202 1A  
29 Hintz Elizabeth 33 10 School District 18 202 1A  
30 Hintz Roland 33 10 School District 18 202 1A  
31 Hintz Elnora 33 10 School District 18 202 1A  
32 Hintz Edward 33 10 School District 18 202 1A  
33 Hintz Marian 33 10 School District 18 202 1A  
1 BLANK   33 11 School District 22 203 1A  
1 Mettille Charley J 33 12 School District 23 204 1A  
2 Mettille Starca M 33 12 School District 23 204 1A  
3 Holmberg Myrtle M 33 12 School District 23 204 1A  
4 Holmberg Geneva M 33 12 School District 23 204 1A  
5 Holmberg Norman D 33 12 School District 23 204 1A  
6 Atkinson Ernest B 33 12 School District 23 204 1A  
7 Atkinson M Cecile 33 12 School District 23 204 1A  
8 Pravitz Florence D 33 12 School District 23 204 1A  
9 Pravitz Helen D 33 12 School District 23 204 1A  
10 Bohlman Adolph 33 12 School District 23 204 1A  
11 Bohlman Rose L 33 12 School District 23 204 1A  
12 Bohlman Florence A 33 12 School District 23 204 1A  
13 Bohlman Theodore L 33 12 School District 23 204 1A  
14 Bohlman Doris A 33 12 School District 23 204 1A  
15 Bohlman Margaret L 33 12 School District 23 204 1A  
16 Harris Robert E 33 12 School District 23 204 1A  
17 Cooley William B 33 12 School District 23 204 1A  
18 Ott Mike 33 12 School District 23 204 1A  
19 Ott Julia 33 12 School District 23 204 1A  
20 Ott Joe 33 12 School District 23 204 1A  
21 Ott Edward 33 12 School District 23 204 1A  
22 Ott Vivian 33 12 School District 23 204 1A  
23 Rolletti Richard 33 12 School District 23 204 1A  
24 Ott Mary 33 12 School District 23 204 1A  
25 Jordan Dan 33 12 School District 23 204 1A  
26 Poulos Nick 33 12 School District 23 204 1A  
27 Morris Paul 33 12 School District 23 204 1A  
28 Chandler Mordica 33 12 School District 23 204 1A  
29 Chandler Lucy M 33 12 School District 23 204 1A  
30 Falcom Clara M 33 12 School District 23 204 1A  
31 McCaffree Roy E 33 12 School District 23 204 1A  
32 McCaffree Verda L 33 12 School District 23 204 1A  
33 McCaffree Earl W 33 12 School District 23 204 1A  
34 McCaffree Agnes L 33 12 School District 23 204 1A  
35 McCaffree Elyde 33 12 School District 23 204 1A Elyde
36 McCaffree Dan 33 12 School District 23 204 1A  
37 McCaffree Doris N 33 12 School District 23 204 1A  
38 Walan Clem 33 12 School District 23 204 1A  
1 Zimmerman F Ernst 33 13 School District 24 205 1A  
2 Zimmerman Addie F 33 13 School District 24 205 1A  
3 Zimmerman Ben E 33 13 School District 24 205 1A  
4 Hemphill James H 33 13 School District 24 205 1A  
5 Hemphill Agnes 33 13 School District 24 205 1A  
6 Hemphill James C 33 13 School District 24 205 1A  
7 Hemphill Frank S 33 13 School District 24 205 1A  
8 Hemphill Walter R 33 13 School District 24 205 1A  
9 Kranycec Adam 33 13 School District 24 205 1A  
10 Purdem Earl F 33 13 School District 24 205 1A  
11 Purden Tillie E 33 13 School District 24 205 1A  
12 Solomonson Algot J 33 13 School District 24 205 1A  
13 Bodeberg Emma 33 13 School District 24 205 1A  
14 Bodeberg Hubert E 33 13 School District 24 205 1A  
15 Bodeberg Mildred L 33 13 School District 24 205 1A  
16 Crandell Forrest W 33 13 School District 24 205 1A  
17 Christen Anton M 33 13 School District 24 205 1A  
18 Solomonson Otta V 33 13 School District 24 205 1A  
19 Eliasson Bonsak 33 13 School District 24 205 1A  
20 Eliasson Gertie H 33 13 School District 24 205 1A  
21 Eliasson Everett S 33 13 School District 24 205 1A  
22 Eliasson Fred W 33 13 School District 24 205 1A  
23 Eliasson Carl T 33 13 School District 24 205 1A  
24 Eliasson Emelie G 33 13 School District 24 205 1A  
25 Eliasson Harold C 33 13 School District 24 205 1A  
26 Harms Frank 33 13 School District 24 205 1A  
27 Harms Clara 33 13 School District 24 205 1A  
28 Harms Frank Jr 33 13 School District 24 205 1A  
29 Meyer August 33 13 School District 24 205 1A  
30 Meyer Anna 33 13 School District 24 205 1A  
31 Meyer Elmer L 33 13 School District 24 205 1A  
32 Meyer Alla M 33 13 School District 24 205 1A  
33 Miller Anna P 33 13 School District 24 205 1A  
34 Timm Ernest W 33 13 School District 24 205 1A  
35 Meyer Ernest E 33 13 School District 24 205 1A  
36 Meyer Lenora C 33 13 School District 24 205 1A  
37 Meyer Dorothy M 33 13 School District 24 205 1A  
38 Nelson Martin E 33 13 School District 24 205 1A  
39 Nelson Clara 33 13 School District 24 205 1A  
40 Campbell Rexford J 33 13 School District 24 205 1A  
41 Campbell Frieda C 33 13 School District 24 205 1A  
1 Bridges Ralph A 33 14 School District 26 206 1A  
2 Bridges Augusta K 33 14 School District 26 206 1A  
3 Boggess Orvia 33 14 School District 26 206 1A  
4 Helm Edith Mae 33 14 School District 26 206 1A  
5 Helm William Clifford 33 14 School District 26 206 1A  
6 Campbell Tom 33 14 School District 26 206 1A  
7 Campbell Onida 33 14 School District 26 206 1A  
8 Campbell Margaret 33 14 School District 26 206 1A  
9 Campbell Thomas 33 14 School District 26 206 1A  
10 Campbell Eileen 33 14 School District 26 206 1A  
11 Campbell James 33 14 School District 26 206 1A  
12 Campbell Ernie 33 14 School District 26 206 1A  
13 Vargo John J 33 14 School District 26 206 1A  
14 Vargo Caroline 33 14 School District 26 206 1A  
15 Buckey Edward 33 14 School District 26 206 1A  
16 Woods Roy E 33 14 School District 26 206 1A  
17 Travis John W 33 14 School District 26 206 1A  
18 Travis Joanne 33 14 School District 26 206 1A  
19 Travis Eleanor 33 14 School District 26 206 1A  
20 Nelson James P 33 14 School District 26 206 1A  
21 Nelson Anna 33 14 School District 26 206 1A  
22 Lucotch George 33 14 School District 26 206 1A  
23 Holland Jeremiah 33 14 School District 26 206 1A  
24 Holland Frances 33 14 School District 26 206 1A  
25 Holland Jeremiah C 33 14 School District 26 206 1A  
26 Holland Robert 33 14 School District 26 206 1A  
27 Holland Francis 33 14 School District 26 206 1A  
28 Holland Jean 33 14 School District 26 206 1A  
29 Holland Marynell 33 14 School District 26 206 1A  
30 Holland Richard D 33 14 School District 26 206 1A  
31 Davis Kenneth 33 14 School District 26 206 1A  
32 Parks Fred L 33 14 School District 26 206 1A  
33 Parks Belle 33 14 School District 26 206 1A  
34 Parks Isabel 33 14 School District 26 206 1A  
35 Parks Evelyn 33 14 School District 26 206 1A  
36 Parks George 33 14 School District 26 206 1A  
37 Parks Buelah 33 14 School District 26 206 1A  
1 Rauch Anton 33 15 School District 30 207 1A  
2 Rauch Andrea J 33 15 School District 30 207 1A  
3 Rauch Mary T 33 15 School District 30 207 1A  
4 Rauch Anton E 33 15 School District 30 207 1A  
5 Kroeplin Budd C 33 15 School District 30 207 1A  
6 Kroeplin Annie F 33 15 School District 30 207 1A  
7 Kroeplin Alma M 33 15 School District 30 207 1A  
8 Clausen Fredick C 33 15 School District 30 207 1A  
9 Clausen Dora C 33 15 School District 30 207 1A  
10 Clausen Ella J 33 15 School District 30 207 1A  
11 Clausen Elma 33 15 School District 30 207 1A  
12 Clausen Eldora 33 15 School District 30 207 1A  
13 Tomlin Charles 33 15 School District 30 207 1A  
14 Sander William 33 15 School District 30 207 1A  
15 Kroeplin Richard 33 15 School District 30 207 1A  
16 Kroeplin Emma 33 15 School District 30 207 1A  
17 Smalley Francis E 33 15 School District 30 207 1A  
18 Smalley Fannie 33 15 School District 30 207 1A  
19 Schrader Anna 33 15 School District 30 207 1A  
20 Baker Edwin H 33 15 School District 30 207 1A  
21 Baker Mary E 33 15 School District 30 207 1A  
22 Baker Eva L 33 15 School District 30 207 1A  
23 Baker Earl R 33 15 School District 30 207 1A  
24 Baker Eila M 33 15 School District 30 207 1A  
25 Smith  George L 33 15 School District 30 207 1A  
26 Moers Herman 33 15 School District 30 207 1A  
27 Moers Antonia M 33 15 School District 30 207 1A  
28 Moers Wilfred J 33 15 School District 30 207 1A  
29 Moers Vernon A 33 15 School District 30 207 1A  
30 Moers Ernest H 33 15 School District 30 207 1A  
31 Moers Charles E 33 15 School District 30 207 1A  
32 Moers Elizabeth M 33 15 School District 30 207 1A  
33 Moers Raymond E 33 15 School District 30 207 1A  
34 Moers May E 33 15 School District 30 207 1A  
35 BLANK   33 15 School District 30 207 1A  
36 Harman Charles M 33 15 School District 30 207 1A  
37 Harman Agnes M 33 15 School District 30 207 1A  
38 Harman Leo A 33 15 School District 30 207 1A  
39 Harman Minor R 33 15 School District 30 207 1A  
40 Harman Loris L 33 15 School District 30 207 1A  
41 Harman Margaret G 33 15 School District 30 207 1A  
42 Harman John M 33 15 School District 30 207 1A  
43 Harman Ruth F 33 15 School District 30 207 1A  
44 Harman Helen M 33 15 School District 30 207 1A  
45 Porter Homer H 33 15 School District 30 207 1A  
46 Porter Minnie L 33 15 School District 30 207 1A  
47 Thomas Florence J 33 15 School District 30 207 1A  
48 Thomas William J 33 15 School District 30 207 1A  
49 Porter William H 33 15 School District 30 207 1A  
50 Porter Ruth M 33 15 School District 30 207 1A  
51 Porter Grace V 33 15 School District 30 207 1B  
52 Porter Pauline P 33 15 School District 30 207 1B  
53 Porter William H 33 15 School District 30 207 1B  
54 Haley Joseph 33 15 School District 30 207 1B  
55 Haley Maud 33 15 School District 30 207 1B  
56 Haley Lawrence 33 15 School District 30 207 1B  
57 Haley Marvin 33 15 School District 30 207 1B  
58 Haley Alvin 33 15 School District 30 207 1B  
59 Haley Virgil 33 15 School District 30 207 1B  
1 Poe Orville 33 16 School District 31 208 1A  
2 Poe Mary 33 16 School District 31 208 1A  
3 McLees Joseph A 33 16 School District 31 208 1A  
4 McLees Roth F 33 16 School District 31 208 1A  
5 McLees Frances J 33 16 School District 31 208 1A  
6 McLees Doris J 33 16 School District 31 208 1A  
7 McLees Robert L 33 16 School District 31 208 1A  
8 McLees Arthur C 33 16 School District 31 208 1A  
9 Isaacson Carl O 33 16 School District 31 208 1A  
10 Isaacson Margrette G 33 16 School District 31 208 1A  
11 Stephenson George F 33 16 School District 31 208 1A  
12 Stephenson Goldie R 33 16 School District 31 208 1A  
13 Stephenson Michael G 33 16 School District 31 208 1A  
14 Stephenson John O 33 16 School District 31 208 1A  
15 Stephenson Victor F 33 16 School District 31 208 1A  
16 Stephenson Kelly E 33 16 School District 31 208 1A  
17 Dick Bessie M 33 16 School District 31 208 1A  
18 Dick Muriel A 33 16 School District 31 208 1A  
19 Dick Bonita E 33 16 School District 31 208 1A  
20 Jorgenson Henry C 33 16 School District 31 208 1A  
21 Jorgenson Eleanore 33 16 School District 31 208 1A  
22 Jorgenson Dorothy M 33 16 School District 31 208 1A  
23 Farnes Oscar A 33 16 School District 31 208 1A  
24 Farnes Leora H 33 16 School District 31 208 1A  
25 Farnes Raleigh L 33 16 School District 31 208 1A  
26 Farnes Florence I 33 16 School District 31 208 1A  
27 Farnes Harold O 33 16 School District 31 208 1A  
28 Farnes Orville W 33 16 School District 31 208 1A  
29 Farnes Robert 33 16 School District 31 208 1A  
30 Cook J Henry 33 16 School District 31 208 1A  
31 Cook Bessie M 33 16 School District 31 208 1A  
32 Donner Joseph R 33 16 School District 31 208 1A  
33 Donner Helen 33 16 School District 31 208 1A  
34 Donner Eveline L 33 16 School District 31 208 1A  
35 Donner Phillip R 33 16 School District 31 208 1A  
36 Nelson George F 33 16 School District 31 208 1A  
37 Nelson Grace E 33 16 School District 31 208 1A  
38 Nelson Marjorie R 33 16 School District 31 208 1A  
39 Farnes Walter Jr 33 16 School District 31 208 1A  
40 Farnes Marcia D 33 16 School District 31 208 1A  
41 Farnes Fillmore W 33 16 School District 31 208 1A  
42 Farnes Hilma B 33 16 School District 31 208 1A  
43 Farnes Ula V 33 16 School District 31 208 1A  
44 Farnes Paul E 33 16 School District 31 208 1A  
45 Farnes Neil R 33 16 School District 31 208 1A  
46 Farnes Fred 33 16 School District 31 208 1A  
47 Farnes Gertrude 33 16 School District 31 208 1A  
48 Farnes Dorothy M 33 16 School District 31 208 1A  
49 Farnes Majel 33 16 School District 31 208 1A  
50 Farnes Doris O 33 16 School District 31 208 1A  
51 Farnes Owen F 33 16 School District 31 208 1B  
52 Farnes Warren G 33 16 School District 31 208 1B  
53 Gunion Gertrude 33 16 School District 31 208 1B  
54 Nelson Arnold W 33 16 School District 31 208 1B  
55 Nelson Harold F 33 16 School District 31 208 1B  
56 Nelson Clifford M 33 16 School District 31 208 1B  
57 Tinklin Robert 33 16 School District 31 208 1B  
58 Tinklin Alice 33 16 School District 31 208 1B  
59 Bickle William 33 16 School District 31 208 1B  
60 Bickle Herbert 33 16 School District 31 208 1B  
61 Swanson Nels 33 16 School District 31 208 1B  
62 Swanson Minnie 33 16 School District 31 208 1B  
63 Swanson Ture W 33 16 School District 31 208 1B  
64 Swanson Nathan 33 16 School District 31 208 1B  
65 McDonald Kathryn 33 16 School District 31 208 1B  
66 Nelson Soren 33 16 School District 31 208 1B  
67 Nelson Maybel A 33 16 School District 31 208 1B  
68 Nelson Norman 33 16 School District 31 208 1B  
69 Nelson Perne L 33 16 School District 31 208 1B  
70 Nelson Bernadene 33 16 School District 31 208 1B  
71 Nelson Ardell E 33 16 School District 31 208 1B  
72 Sandbak Hans R 33 16 School District 31 208 1B  
73 Sandbak Elsie E 33 16 School District 31 208 1B  
74 Sandbak Lyle V 33 16 School District 31 208 1B  
75 Sandbak Paul 33 16 School District 31 208 1B  
76 Sandbak Alma E 33 16 School District 31 208 1B  
77 Sandbak Florence D 33 16 School District 31 208 1B  
78 Sandbak Carl D 33 16 School District 31 208 1B  
79 Sandbak Paul B 33 16 School District 31 208 1B  
80 Brown Thomas 33 16 School District 31 208 1B  
81 Brown John 33 16 School District 31 208 1B  
82 Brown Isabell M 33 16 School District 31 208 1B  
83 Brown Ruth I 33 16 School District 31 208 1B  
84 Brown Ralph L 33 16 School District 31 208 1B  
85 Brown Nina M 33 16 School District 31 208 1B  
86 Bede Frank 33 16 School District 31 208 1B  
87 Rathbun Alfred 33 16 School District 31 208 1B  
88 Rathbun Cecil  33 16 School District 31 208 1B  
89 Rathbun Archie 33 16 School District 31 208 1B  
90 Rathbun Lowel 33 16 School District 31 208 1B Lowel
91 Howatt George 33 16 School District 31 208 1B  
92 Howatt Hazel V 33 16 School District 31 208 1B  
93 Howatt Roy W 33 16 School District 31 208 1B  
94 Howatt Betty A 33 16 School District 31 208 1B  
95 Howatt Mary L 33 16 School District 31 208 1B  
96 Sandbak Otto A 33 16 School District 31 208 1B  
97 Sandbak Hilma 33 16 School District 31 208 1B  
98 Sandbak Raymond A 33 16 School District 31 208 1B  
99 Sandbak Luverne V 33 16 School District 31 208 1B  
100 Sandbak Lois E 33 16 School District 31 208 1B  
1 Sandbak Verda L 33 16 School District 31 209 2A  
2 Sandbak Hertha M 33 16 School District 31 209 2A  
3 Sandbak George K 33 16 School District 31 209 2A  
4 Esche Alice M 33 16 School District 31 209 2A  
5 Morris John E 33 16 School District 31 209 2A  
1 Kombol Matt 33 17 School District 33 210 1A  
2 Kombol Mary 33 17 School District 33 210 1A  
3 Kombol Matt 33 17 School District 33 210 1A Matt
4 Kombol Frank 33 17 School District 33 210 1A  
5 Kombol Rosie 33 17 School District 33 210 1A  
6 Kombol Mary 33 17 School District 33 210 1A  
7 Kombol Joe 33 17 School District 33 210 1A  
8 Kombol William 33 17 School District 33 210 1A  
9 Kombol Margaret 33 17 School District 33 210 1A  
10 Stefanich Peter 33 17 School District 33 210 1A  
11 Stefanich Eudokia 33 17 School District 33 210 1A  
12 Frazer Albert E 33 17 School District 33 210 1A  
13 Frazer Myrtle 33 17 School District 33 210 1A  
14 Conrad Roland 33 17 School District 33 210 1A  
15 Conrad Carrie 33 17 School District 33 210 1A  
16 Conrad Velva 33 17 School District 33 210 1A  
17 Conrad Vera 33 17 School District 33 210 1A  
18 Conrad Theodore 33 17 School District 33 210 1A  
19 Conrad Mignon 33 17 School District 33 210 1A  
1 Shaw Edgar R 33 18 School District 34 211 1A  
2 Shaw Lottie S 33 18 School District 34 211 1A  
3 Shaw Hazel E 33 18 School District 34 211 1A  
4 Shaw Clyde E 33 18 School District 34 211 1A  
5 Shaw Roy D 33 18 School District 34 211 1A  
6 Shaw Lois  33 18 School District 34 211 1A  
7 Sturdevant Neal M 33 18 School District 34 211 1A  
8 Sturdevant Wilda M 33 18 School District 34 211 1A  
9 Sturdevant Lucille M 33 18 School District 34 211 1A  
10 Dylina Joseph J 33 18 School District 34 211 1A  
11 Dylina Amy A 33 18 School District 34 211 1A  
12 Dylina Annie G 33 18 School District 34 211 1A  
13 Dylina Joseph J Jr 33 18 School District 34 211 1A  
14 Dylina Phillip G 33 18 School District 34 211 1A  
15 Dylina Chester R 33 18 School District 34 211 1A  
16 Dylina Melvin P 33 18 School District 34 211 1A  
17 Dylina Leo D 33 18 School District 34 211 1A  
18 Lackey Burley E 33 18 School District 34 211 1A  
19 Lackey Esther 33 18 School District 34 211 1A  
20 Lackey Murice B 33 18 School District 34 211 1A  
21 Lackey Richard W 33 18 School District 34 211 1A  
22 Lackey Donald E 33 18 School District 34 211 1A  
23 Tilly Nils 33 18 School District 34 211 1A  
24 Tilly Ragnhild 33 18 School District 34 211 1A  
25 Jellisson Sarah E 33 18 School District 34 211 1A  
26 Whalen John 33 18 School District 34 211 1A  
1 Poole John C 33 19 School District 36 212 1A  
2 Poole Anna V 33 19 School District 36 212 1A  
3 Poole Levere W 33 19 School District 36 212 1A  
4 Poole Lorna L 33 19 School District 36 212 1A  
5 Poole Creel K 33 19 School District 36 212 1A  
6 Poole Vernon V 33 19 School District 36 212 1A  
7 Poole Milo E 33 19 School District 36 212 1A  
8 Poole Rueben C 33 19 School District 36 212 1A  
9 Poole Evelyn A 33 19 School District 36 212 1A  
10 Poole Vieth L 33 19 School District 36 212 1A  
11 Rainish Carl 33 19 School District 36 212 1A  
12 Woolfolks Alex M 33 19 School District 36 212 1A  
13 Woolfolks Lena D 33 19 School District 36 212 1A  
14 Woolfolks Florence M 33 19 School District 36 212 1A  
15 Zlatanoff George 33 19 School District 36 212 1A  
16 Robson Lester 33 19 School District 36 212 1A  
17 Rainish Charles  33 19 School District 36 212 1A  
18 Jarrett Joseph L 33 19 School District 36 212 1A  
19 Jarrett Dorothea M 33 19 School District 36 212 1A  
20 Jarrett James L 33 19 School District 36 212 1A  
21 Jarrett Ada M 33 19 School District 36 212 1A  
22 Jarrett Leo R 33 19 School District 36 212 1A  
23 Jarrett Daniel D 33 19 School District 36 212 1A  
24 Hart Margaret 33 19 School District 36 212 1A  
25 Hume Ruth 33 19 School District 36 212 1A  
26 Doherty Philip 33 19 School District 36 212 1A  
27 Swenson Carl O 33 19 School District 36 212 1A  
1 Storer Minnie O 33 20 School District 37 213 1A  
2 Storer William P 33 20 School District 37 213 1A  
3 Storer Eva 33 20 School District 37 213 1A  
4 Storer Gladys A 33 20 School District 37 213 1A  
5 Storer William P Jr 33 20 School District 37 213 1A  
6 Storer Warren M 33 20 School District 37 213 1A  
7 Storer Mabel I 33 20 School District 37 213 1A  
8 Storer Betty S 33 20 School District 37 213 1A  
9 Storer Mary A 33 20 School District 37 213 1A  
10 Storer Doris R 33 20 School District 37 213 1A  
11 Archer Novel E 33 20 School District 37 213 1A  
12 Archer Ida M 33 20 School District 37 213 1A  
13 Archer Walter E 33 20 School District 37 213 1A  
14 Archer Anna May 33 20 School District 37 213 1A  
15 Archer Oscar B 33 20 School District 37 213 1A  
16 Sturdevant Clyde F 33 20 School District 37 213 1A  
17 Sturdevant Ollie M 33 20 School District 37 213 1A  
18 Sturdevant Evelyn M 33 20 School District 37 213 1A  
19 Sturdevant Vera H 33 20 School District 37 213 1A  
20 Sturdevant Betty S 33 20 School District 37 213 1A  
21 Tucker Luke D 33 20 School District 37 213 1A  
22 Tucker Nettie M 33 20 School District 37 213 1A  
23 Tucker Nellie B 33 20 School District 37 213 1A  
24 Nickolls Joe W 33 20 School District 37 213 1A  
25 Nickolls Ira J 33 20 School District 37 213 1A  
26 Nickolls Henry M 33 20 School District 37 213 1A  
27 Livinston Willie 33 20 School District 37 213 1A  
28 Hecock William 33 20 School District 37 213 1A  
1 BLANK   33 21 School District 39 214 1A  
1 Tannehill Thomas P 33 22 School District 40 215 1A  
2 Tannehill Myrtle E 33 22 School District 40 215 1A  
3 Tannehill Thomas James 33 22 School District 40 215 1A  
4 Tannehill Myrtle Irene 33 22 School District 40 215 1A  
5 Himes Peter 33 22 School District 40 215 1A  
6 George Rae E 33 22 School District 40 215 1A  
7 George Ruth E 33 22 School District 40 215 1A  
8 George Bessie Rose 33 22 School District 40 215 1A  
9 George Ruth Seitaka 33 22 School District 40 215 1A  
10 George William Raymond 33 22 School District 40 215 1A  
11 George Eileen Ellen 33 22 School District 40 215 1A  
12 Iverson Napoleon 33 22 School District 40 215 1A  
13 Iverson Jessie Corbin 33 22 School District 40 215 1A  
14 Iverson Ellen 33 22 School District 40 215 1A  
15 Iverson Norman Daniel 33 22 School District 40 215 1A  
16 Iverson Selma 33 22 School District 40 215 1A  
17 Cudney George 33 22 School District 40 215 1A  
18 Ryan William 33 22 School District 40 215 1A  
19 Ryan Noreine 33 22 School District 40 215 1A  
20 Ryan Mary Ann 33 22 School District 40 215 1A  
21 Ryan Alice Noreine 33 22 School District 40 215 1A  
22 Ryan Helen Louise 33 22 School District 40 215 1A  
23 Dysum Leo 33 22 School District 40 215 1A  
24 Berger Claud 33 22 School District 40 215 1A  
25 Fawcett Ellen 33 22 School District 40 215 1A  
26 Fawcett Mary 33 22 School District 40 215 1A  
27 Holliday Aaron A 33 22 School District 40 215 1A  
28 Holliday Lillian 33 22 School District 40 215 1A  
29 Holliday Aaron Harvey 33 22 School District 40 215 1A  
30 Holliday James John 33 22 School District 40 215 1A  
31 Holliday Frank Earl 33 22 School District 40 215 1A  
32 Holliday Elmer Edward 33 22 School District 40 215 1A  
33 Holliday Roy Dale 33 22 School District 40 215 1A  
34 Murphy Newton 33 22 School District 40 215 1A  
35 Murphy Sarah A 33 22 School District 40 215 1A  
36 Murphy Harold Burdette 33 22 School District 40 215 1A  
37 Murphy Wilbur Glenn 33 22 School District 40 215 1A  
38 Murphy Daska Louise 33 22 School District 40 215 1A  
39 Murphy Laurence Wilbur 33 22 School District 40 215 1A  
40 Rae Thomas 33 22 School District 40 215 1A  
41 Rae Cleve D 33 22 School District 40 215 1A  
42 Rae Belle  33 22 School District 40 215 1A  
43 Rae Maxine 33 22 School District 40 215 1A  
44 Hetrick Clarence 33 22 School District 40 215 1A  
45 Hetrick Cleo 33 22 School District 40 215 1A  
46 Hetrick Katherine 33 22 School District 40 215 1A  
47 Hetrick Clarence 33 22 School District 40 215 1A  
48 Hetrick Frank 33 22 School District 40 215 1A  
49 Lee Dillard 33 22 School District 40 215 1A  
50 Lee Mary E 33 22 School District 40 215 1A  
51 Palmer Ray I 33 22 School District 40 215 1B  
52 Palmer Blanche East 33 22 School District 40 215 1B  
53 Palmer William O 33 22 School District 40 215 1B  
54 Palmer James A 33 22 School District 40 215 1B  
55 LeClair Martin 33 22 School District 40 215 1B  
56 LeClair George Ernest 33 22 School District 40 215 1B  
57 East Lando 33 22 School District 40 215 1B  
58 East Lettie L 33 22 School District 40 215 1B  
59 East Clarence H 33 22 School District 40 215 1B  
60 Daly James 33 22 School District 40 215 1B  
61 Newton Harley 33 22 School District 40 215 1B  
62 Newton Lea 33 22 School District 40 215 1B  
63 Newton Tena 33 22 School District 40 215 1B  
64 Brown Zenious John 33 22 School District 40 215 1B  
65 Brown Laura 33 22 School District 40 215 1B  
66 Shank Fred 33 22 School District 40 215 1B  
67 Shank Rozella 33 22 School District 40 215 1B  
68 Shank Patricia 33 22 School District 40 215 1B  
69 Pierce Benjamin 33 22 School District 40 215 1B  
70 Pierce Ester F 33 22 School District 40 215 1B  
71 Pierce Raymond P 33 22 School District 40 215 1B  
72 Pierce Irene B 33 22 School District 40 215 1B  
73 Pierce Marian Maxine 33 22 School District 40 215 1B  
74 Pierce Lyle Wesley 33 22 School District 40 215 1B  
75 Fagan Mervin 33 22 School District 40 215 1B  
76 Fagan Amelia 33 22 School District 40 215 1B  
77 Fagan Helen 33 22 School District 40 215 1B  
78 Fagan Mildred 33 22 School District 40 215 1B  
79 Sabin  Fred 33 22 School District 40 215 1B  
80 Sabin  Ruth 33 22 School District 40 215 1B  
81 Sabin  Genevieve 33 22 School District 40 215 1B  
82 Sabin  Kingdom 33 22 School District 40 215 1B  
83 Sabin  Beth 33 22 School District 40 215 1B  
84 Sabin  Wayne 33 22 School District 40 215 1B  
85 Sabin  Inez 33 22 School District 40 215 1B  
86 Sabin  Lois 33 22 School District 40 215 1B  
87 Sabin  Norma 33 22 School District 40 215 1B  
88 Sabin  Neill 33 22 School District 40 215 1B  
89 Miller Frank J 33 22 School District 40 215 1B  
90 Miller Sarah 33 22 School District 40 215 1B  
91 Hopkins William F 33 22 School District 40 215 1B  
92 Hopkins Maren E 33 22 School District 40 215 1B  
93 Hagstrom Clifford William 33 22 School District 40 215 1B  
94 Steffanarud Klaus 33 22 School District 40 215 1B  
95 Steffanarud Lena 33 22 School District 40 215 1B  
96 Steffanarud Gunnar 33 22 School District 40 215 1B  
97 Steffanarud Ernest 33 22 School District 40 215 1B  
98 Steffanarud Freddy 33 22 School District 40 215 1B  
99 Steffanarud Elvera 33 22 School District 40 215 1B