Search billions of records on Ancestry.com

Petroleum County Montana 1930 US Federal Census
LINE SURNAME GIVEN NAME PETROLEUM # ED # CITY/TWP PG# SH# COMMENTS
1 Cassidy Henry L. 35 1 School Dist 4 1 1A
2 Cassidy Frank 35 1 School Dist 4 1 1A
3 Cassidy Mary A. 35 1 School Dist 4 1 1A
4 Fairbairn Peter 35 1 School Dist 4 1 1A
5 Long John H. 35 1 School Dist 4 1 1A
6 Long Leona C. 35 1 School Dist 4 1 1A
7 Long Merry J. 35 1 School Dist 4 1 1A
8 Long Mabel R 35 1 School Dist 4 1 1A
9 Heller Newman 35 1 School Dist 4 1 1A
10 Lancaster Gladys T. 35 1 School Dist 4 1 1A
11 Hubert Philip 35 1 School Dist 4 1 1A
12 Hubert Alice S. 35 1 School Dist 4 1 1A
13 Hubert Claudia A. 35 1 School Dist 4 1 1A
14 Hubert Gloria 35 1 School Dist 4 1 1A
15 Hubert Harvey B. 35 1 School Dist 4 1 1A
16 Hubert Peter 35 1 School Dist 4 1 1A
17 Wallander Ernest R. 35 1 School Dist 4 1 1A
18 Phillips Louis R. 35 1 School Dist 4 1 1A
19 Phillips May M. 35 1 School Dist 4 1 1A
20 Phillips Louis L. 35 1 School Dist 4 1 1A
21 Howe William 35 1 School Dist 4 1 1A
22 Catlin Irvin J. 35 1 School Dist 4 1 1A
23 Catlin Celia I. 35 1 School Dist 4 1 1A
24 Boulden Allen W. 35 1 School Dist 4 1 1A
25 Bosek Albert 35 1 School Dist 4 1 1A
26 Reed Charles E. 35 1 School Dist 4 1 1A
1 Smith Frank R. 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1A
2 Smith Bernice M. 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1A
3 Smith Dennis A. 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1A
4 Smith Mavis O. 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1A
5 Otren Leo 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1A
6 Otren Viola H. 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1A
7 Otren Wayne 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1A
8 Berven John 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1A
9 Berven Lillian S. 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1A
10 Berven Louise E. 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1A
11 Berven Olaf 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1A
12 Stroup Glen R. 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1A
13 Stroup Audrey C. 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1A
14 Stroup Helen L. 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1A
15 Holmes Pauline  35 2 School Dist 26 2 1A
16 Stroup Oliver 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1A
17 Stroup Anna 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1A
18 Stroup Wilma 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1A
19 Berkvam Gerald 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1A
20 Yuderian Leo A. 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1A
21 Yuderian Sigrid V. 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1A
22 Yuderian Leonard A. 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1A
23 Yuderian Vernen E. 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1A
24 McAllister Frank B. 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1A
25 McAllister Grace E. 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1A
26 Johnke William R. 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1A
27 Johnke Evelina E. 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1A
28 Johnke Phillis I. 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1A
29 Johnke Farrell H. 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1A
30 Johnke Evelina L. 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1A
31 Johnke Shirley A 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1A
32 Markland Millie 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1A
33 Markland Ivan R. 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1A
34 Markland Walter J. 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1A
35 Markland Willard J. 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1A
36 Markland Bertha 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1A
37 Rostad Bernt 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1A
38 Rostad Anna 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1A
39 Rostad Benoni 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1A
40 Rostad Andrew 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1A
41 Rostad Iver 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1A
42 Rostad Sigrid 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1A
43 Rostad Annette 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1A
44 Wilson William 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1A
45 Wilson Margareth 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1A
46 Wilson Gordon G. 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1A
47 Wilson Margareth 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1A
48 VonLindern John H. 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1A
49 VonLindern Cecile  35 2 School Dist 26 2 1A
50 VonLindern Boyd K. 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1A
51 VonLindern Doris N. 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1B
52 VonLindern Warren D. 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1B
53 VonLindern Ruth N. 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1B
54 VonLindern Lois L. 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1B
55 Redd Oscar H. 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1B
56 Redd Mabel E. 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1B
57 Redd Harry C. 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1B
58 Redd William E. 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1B
59 Redd Mabel G. 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1B
60 Redd Helen F. 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1B
61 Sterrett Mary B. 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1B
62 Tripp Harry W. 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1B
63 Tripp Hallie M. 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1B
64 Tripp Ralph H. 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1B
65 Tripp Richard H. 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1B
66 Tripp Ruth H. 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1B
67 Tripp Jo Ann 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1B
68 Tripp H. Angeline 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1B
69 King Mary H. 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1B
70 Sharka Andrew 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1B
71 Sharka Louise 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1B
72 Sharka Mary 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1B
73 Sharka Margareth 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1B
74 Sharka Dorothy 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1B
75 Sharka Frances 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1B
76 Sharka Victor E. 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1B
77 Fishburn John K. 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1B
78 Fishburn Pearl S. 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1B
79 Fishburn Fay D. 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1B
80 Wilson James 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1B
81 Wilson George P. 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1B
82 Wilson Doris H. 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1B
83 McKena  Elizabeth 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1B
84 Poe Cecel W. 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1B
85 McRae Alexander 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1B
86 Wilson James 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1B
87 Wilson Eva 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1B
88 Ellis Ruby 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1B
89 Buxbaum Anton 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1B
90 Mlehush Anton 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1B
91 Mlehush Angeline 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1B
92 Mlehush Anton 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1B
93 Mlehush Albert 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1B
94 Doman Charles S. 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1B
95 Doman Vida G. 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1B
96 Doman William J. 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1B
97 Doman Josephine A. 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1B
98 Doman Loyd E. 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1B
99 Johnke Otto F. 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1B
100 Johnke Lois M. 35 2 School Dist 26 2 1B
1 Johnke Eugene F. 35 2 School Dist 26 3 2A
2 Johnke Martin H. 35 2 School Dist 26 3 2A
3 Johnke Gladys A 35 2 School Dist 26 3 2A
4 Johnke Henry J. 35 2 School Dist 26 3 2A
5 Johnke Mary T. 35 2 School Dist 26 3 2A
6 Wadensky Hugo 35 2 School Dist 26 3 2A
7 Carter Rollie 35 2 School Dist 26 3 2A
8 Carter Nina E. 35 2 School Dist 26 3 2A
9 Carter Jacque R. 35 2 School Dist 26 3 2A
10 Carter Zella L. 35 2 School Dist 26 3 2A
11 Carter J. Fairman 35 2 School Dist 26 3 2A
12 Easley Thomas L. 35 2 School Dist 26 3 2A
13 McCollum Ester 35 2 School Dist 26 3 2A
14 McCollum Wynona 35 2 School Dist 26 3 2A
15 McCollum J. Donald 35 2 School Dist 26 3 2A
16 McCollum O Loyd 35 2 School Dist 26 3 2A
17 McCollum George C. 35 2 School Dist 26 3 2A
18 McCollum Helen L. 35 2 School Dist 26 3 2A
19 McCollum Glen R. 35 2 School Dist 26 3 2A
20 McCollum Verna M. 35 2 School Dist 26 3 2A
21 McCollum Vernard M. 35 2 School Dist 26 3 2A
22 Dobson Polly 35 2 School Dist 26 3 2A
23 Tiller Wilburt 35 2 School Dist 26 3 2A
24 Tiller Eva L. 35 2 School Dist 26 3 2A
25 Myers William 35 2 School Dist 26 3 2A
26 Myers Cora A. 35 2 School Dist 26 3 2A
27 Myers Ica 35 2 School Dist 26 3 2A
28 Myers George C. 35 2 School Dist 26 3 2A
29 Wiggins William C. 35 2 School Dist 26 3 2A
30 Wiggins Alma M. 35 2 School Dist 26 3 2A
31 Wiggins William P. 35 2 School Dist 26 3 2A
32 Wiggins Stanley E. 35 2 School Dist 26 3 2A
33 Wiggins Margareth B. 35 2 School Dist 26 3 2A
34 Long H. John 35 2 School Dist 26 3 2A
35 Duncan Peter 35 2 School Dist 26 3 2A
36 Sterrett Charles J. 35 2 School Dist 26 3 2A
37 Crouch Walter E. 35 2 School Dist 26 3 2A
38 Dailey Preston E. 35 2 School Dist 26 3 2A
39 Harris Frank D. 35 2 School Dist 26 3 2A
40 Rhea Claude 35 2 School Dist 26 3 2A
41 Rhea Rose 35 2 School Dist 26 3 2A
42 Rhea Helen 35 2 School Dist 26 3 2A
43 Rhea Ruth 35 2 School Dist 26 3 2A
44 Rhea Clemence 35 2 School Dist 26 3 2A
45 Brady John J. 35 2 School Dist 26 3 2A
46 Brady Bertha E. 35 2 School Dist 26 3 2A
47 Brady Mabel B. 35 2 School Dist 26 3 2A
48 Brady Charles J. 35 2 School Dist 26 3 2A
49 Brady Myrtle A. 35 2 School Dist 26 3 2A
50 Brady Alvin L. 35 2 School Dist 26 3 2A
51 Brady Irene 35 2 School Dist 26 3 2B
52 Brady Calvin 35 2 School Dist 26 3 2B
53 Bermer Joseph 35 2 School Dist 26 3 2B
54 Moran John 35 2 School Dist 26 3 2B
55 Anderson Oswald 35 2 School Dist 26 3 2B
56 McFadden William L. 35 2 School Dist 26 3 2B
1 Thum Jacob L. 35 3 School Dist 36 4 1A
2 Thum Elizabeth 35 3 School Dist 36 4 1A
3 Thum Adelrich 35 3 School Dist 36 4 1A
4 Darnall Goldie M. 35 3 School Dist 36 4 1A
5 Clement Hallowill F. 35 3 School Dist 36 4 1A
6 Clement Della W. 35 3 School Dist 36 4 1A
7 Clement Martha J. 35 3 School Dist 36 4 1A
8 Clement Mary I. 35 3 School Dist 36 4 1A
9 Clement James H. 35 3 School Dist 36 4 1A
10 Clement Barbara F. 35 3 School Dist 36 4 1A
11 Clement Hallowell F. 35 3 School Dist 36 4 1A
12 Phillips James A. 35 3 School Dist 36 4 1A
13 Read Lester L. 35 3 School Dist 36 4 1A
14 Porter Bussel 35 3 School Dist 36 4 1A
15 Porter Icel 35 3 School Dist 36 4 1A
16 Porter Willis G. 35 3 School Dist 36 4 1A
17 Wilkinson Harry D. 35 3 School Dist 36 4 1A
18 Wilkinson Ottivlia E. 35 3 School Dist 36 4 1A
19 Wilkinson Clare H. 35 3 School Dist 36 4 1A
20 Wilkinson Evelyn F. 35 3 School Dist 36 4 1A
21 Wilkinson Anna I. 35 3 School Dist 36 4 1A
22 Wilkinson Robert A. 35 3 School Dist 36 4 1A
23 Wilkinson Lola E. 35 3 School Dist 36 4 1A
24 Pollock Harley M. 35 3 School Dist 36 4 1A
25 Pollock Alma 35 3 School Dist 36 4 1A
26 Pollock Harley M. 35 3 School Dist 36 4 1A
27 Pollock Robert E. 35 3 School Dist 36 4 1A
28 Gray Lazar K. 35 3 School Dist 36 4 1A
29 Klezko Dora 35 3 School Dist 36 4 1A
30 Hazer Otto 35 3 School Dist 36 4 1A
31 Lancelle Nicholas 35 3 School Dist 36 4 1A
32 Lamelle Joseph F. 35 3 School Dist 36 4 1A
33 Lamelle Amelia 35 3 School Dist 36 4 1A
34 Lamelle Dorothy L. 35 3 School Dist 36 4 1A
35 Lamelle Donald R. 35 3 School Dist 36 4 1A
36 Porter Verne A. 35 3 School Dist 36 4 1A
37 Porter Edith B. 35 3 School Dist 36 4 1A
38 Porter Clarence N. 35 3 School Dist 36 4 1A
39 Cross Lilian E. 35 3 School Dist 36 4 1A
1 Brady Charles E. 35 4 School Dist 78 5 1A
2 Brady Myrtle C. 35 4 School Dist 78 5 1A
3 Brady Rena U. 35 4 School Dist 78 5 1A
4 Brady Eula M. 35 4 School Dist 78 5 1A
5 Brady C. Eldon 35 4 School Dist 78 5 1A
6 Brady Leta P. 35 4 School Dist 78 5 1A
7 Brady Earl W. 35 4 School Dist 78 5 1A
8 Brady Roy E. 35 4 School Dist 78 5 1A
9 Spoon Ray E. 35 4 School Dist 78 5 1A
10 Spoon Nina B. 35 4 School Dist 78 5 1A
11 Spoon Leslye E. 35 4 School Dist 78 5 1A
12 Spoon Paula J. 35 4 School Dist 78 5 1A
13 Brunson Denham D. 35 4 School Dist 78 5 1A
14 Brunson Edith M. 35 4 School Dist 78 5 1A
15 Brady Charles W. 35 4 School Dist 78 5 1A
16 Brady Sarah J. 35 4 School Dist 78 5 1A
17 Brady Helen V. 35 4 School Dist 78 5 1A
18 Brady Rondell O. 35 4 School Dist 78 5 1A
19 Sims Henry H. 35 4 School Dist 78 5 1A
20 Sims Alice V. 35 4 School Dist 78 5 1A
21 Sims Howard H. 35 4 School Dist 78 5 1A
22 Sims Glen L. 35 4 School Dist 78 5 1A
23 Sims Claud E. 35 4 School Dist 78 5 1A
24 Sims Carl D. 35 4 School Dist 78 5 1A
25 Sims Olive I. 35 4 School Dist 78 5 1A
26 Brady James E. 35 4 School Dist 78 5 1A
27 Killion Isaac W. 35 4 School Dist 78 5 1A
28 Killion Myrtle V. 35 4 School Dist 78 5 1A
29 Camp Mae M. 35 4 School Dist 78 5 1A
1 Ohrt Hannes 35 5 School Dist 89 6 1A
2 Davis Ulysses C. 35 5 School Dist 89 6 1A
3 Davis Elizabeth 35 5 School Dist 89 6 1A
4 Wenrich Harriett A. 35 5 School Dist 89 6 1A
5 Brown Harry C. 35 5 School Dist 89 6 1A
6 Brown Mary I. 35 5 School Dist 89 6 1A
7 Brown Lester W. 35 5 School Dist 89 6 1A
8 Brown Gerald L. 35 5 School Dist 89 6 1A
9 Brown Elsie A. 35 5 School Dist 89 6 1A
10 Brown Edna R. 35 5 School Dist 89 6 1A
11 Brown Wesley L. 35 5 School Dist 89 6 1A
12 Brown Harry C. 35 5 School Dist 89 6 1A
13 Wilcox Dwight H. 35 5 School Dist 89 6 1A
14 Joyce Francis B. 35 5 School Dist 89 6 1A
15 Joyce Huldah M. 35 5 School Dist 89 6 1A
16 Joyce Bernard L. 35 5 School Dist 89 6 1A
17 Joyce Mary E. 35 5 School Dist 89 6 1A
18 Johnson Ben 35 5 School Dist 89 6 1A
19 Johnson Minnie A. 35 5 School Dist 89 6 1A
20 Hays Robert P. 35 5 School Dist 89 6 1A
21 Bassidy Robert H. 35 5 School Dist 89 6 1A
22 Bassidy Beatrice 35 5 School Dist 89 6 1A
23 Berkin Thomas A. 35 5 School Dist 89 6 1A
24 Berkin Mabel L. 35 5 School Dist 89 6 1A
25 Lambert Adler 35 5 School Dist 89 6 1A
26 Lambert Velma F. 35 5 School Dist 89 6 1A
27 Lambert Anton L. 35 5 School Dist 89 6 1A
28 Lambert Velma R. 35 5 School Dist 89 6 1A
29 Lambert Mabel A. 35 5 School Dist 89 6 1A
30 Lambert Lela M. 35 5 School Dist 89 6 1A
31 Anward Samuel 35 5 School Dist 89 6 1A
32 Winkler Edward 35 5 School Dist 89 6 1A
33 Winkler Lidia 35 5 School Dist 89 6 1A
34 Winkler Irene B. 35 5 School Dist 89 6 1A
35 Winkler Alfred H. 35 5 School Dist 89 6 1A
36 Winkler Manuel 35 5 School Dist 89 6 1A
1 McFadden Harvey A. 35 6 School Dist 106 7 1A
2 McFadden Cora E. 35 6 School Dist 106 7 1A
3 McFadden Eugene R. 35 6 School Dist 106 7 1A
4 McFadden Melvin R. 35 6 School Dist 106 7 1A
5 McFadden Montana C.  35 6 School Dist 106 7 1A
6 Wilson William M. 35 6 School Dist 106 7 1A
7 Green Donald G. 35 6 School Dist 106 7 1A
8 Letts Margaret K. 35 6 School Dist 106 7 1A
9 Green Orval M. 35 6 School Dist 106 7 1A
10 Green Mildred H. 35 6 School Dist 106 7 1A
11 Green Harold O. 35 6 School Dist 106 7 1A
12 Green Anna M. 35 6 School Dist 106 7 1A
13 McDonald Neil 35 6 School Dist 106 7 1A
14 Johnson William H. 35 6 School Dist 106 7 1A
15 Hiedlich George W. 35 6 School Dist 106 7 1A
16 Graves Thomas C. 35 6 School Dist 106 7 1A
17 Frank Joseph 35 6 School Dist 106 7 1A
18 Frank Helen 35 6 School Dist 106 7 1A
19 Pribyl Frank W. 35 6 School Dist 106 7 1A
20 Pribyl Anna M. 35 6 School Dist 106 7 1A
21 Hanni August J. 35 6 School Dist 106 7 1A
22 Hanni Marie M. 35 6 School Dist 106 7 1A
23 Hanni Louise 35 6 School Dist 106 7 1A
24 Hanni Laura V. 35 6 School Dist 106 7 1A
25 Hanni Ellen M. 35 6 School Dist 106 7 1A
26 Weslyn Mike 35 6 School Dist 106 7 1A
27 Lambert Anton 35 6 School Dist 106 7 1A
28 Lambert Anna 35 6 School Dist 106 7 1A
29 Underwood Ester M. 35 6 School Dist 106 7 1A
30 Lambert Albert 35 6 School Dist 106 7 1A
31 Lambert Adilia D. 35 6 School Dist 106 7 1A
32 Lambert Wesley H. 35 6 School Dist 106 7 1A
33 Nasheim Eric 35 6 School Dist 106 7 1A
34 Duffy Ralf E. 35 6 School Dist 106 7 1A
1 Parkinson Edward J. 35 7 School Dist 107 8 1A
2 Parkinson Edna A. 35 7 School Dist 107 8 1A
3 Parkinson Olive F. 35 7 School Dist 107 8 1A
4 Parkinson Virginia L. 35 7 School Dist 107 8 1A
5 Parkinson Eileen B. 35 7 School Dist 107 8 1A
6 Parkinson Zoe Z. 35 7 School Dist 107 8 1A
7 Perry Allen E. 35 7 School Dist 107 8 1A
8 Perry Ethel F. 35 7 School Dist 107 8 1A
9 Hill John R. 35 7 School Dist 107 8 1A
10 Hill Helen E. 35 7 School Dist 107 8 1A
11 Hill Alvina W. 35 7 School Dist 107 8 1A
12 Hill Theodora P. 35 7 School Dist 107 8 1A
13 Hill Pohney L. 35 7 School Dist 107 8 1A
14 McGioney Hoarce E. 35 7 School Dist 107 8 1A
15 McGioney Flornce A. 35 7 School Dist 107 8 1A
16 McGioney Marvel M. 35 7 School Dist 107 8 1A
17 Routon Shirley M. 35 7 School Dist 107 8 1A
18 Parkinson James E. 35 7 School Dist 107 8 1A
19 Parkinson Blanche I. 35 7 School Dist 107 8 1A
20 Busic Gid W. 35 7 School Dist 107 8 1A
21 Busic Tina L. 35 7 School Dist 107 8 1A
22 McDonnell Charles A. 35 7 School Dist 107 8 1A
23 Parkinson Robert 35 7 School Dist 107 8 1A
24 Petrosky Walter 35 7 School Dist 107 8 1A
25 Sampson William L. 35 7 School Dist 107 8 1A
1 Lawerance Warren W. 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1A
2 Bohn Albert J. 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1A
3 Bohn Hattie E. 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1A
4 Bohn Raymond C. 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1A
5 Bohn Myra F. 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1A
6 Bohn Hattie L. 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1A
7 Bohn Virginia M. 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1A
8 Anderson Andrew C. 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1A
9 Cornue Harvey E. 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1A
10 Cornue Martha M. 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1A
11 Cornue Anneble J. 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1A
12 Cornue Kathryn L. 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1A
13 Schafer Albert 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1A
14 Fisher Andrew E. 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1A
15 Fisher Emma 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1A
16 Fisher Charles A. 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1A
17 Fisher Theadore R. 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1A
18 Fisher Opal L. 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1A
19 Fisher Clifford D. 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1A
20 Fisher Gloria L. 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1A
21 Fisher Richard A. 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1A
22 Solf Joseph 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1A
23 Solf Anna M. 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1A
24 Hoyle Leonard S. 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1A
25 Hoyle Alice I. 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1A
26 Loning John H. 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1A
27 Loning Gladys J. 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1A
28 Bennett Francis C. 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1A
29 Bennett Laura 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1A
30 Youderan Bernard L. 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1A
31 Youderan Maud H. 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1A
32 Youderan Fredick B. 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1A
33 Youderan Betty M. 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1A
34 Gorman Gorden M. 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1A
35 Beck John W. 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1A
36 Beck Faitha R. 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1A
37 Beck John W. Jr. 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1A
38 Beck Juanita A. 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1A
39 Ingebo George M. 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1A
40 Ingebo Angela M. 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1A
41 Ingebo Paul A. 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1A
42 Ingebo Andrew K. 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1A
43 Aasurd Anton 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1A
44 Aasurd Julia N.  35 8 School Dist 121 9 1A
45 Aasurd Alden E. 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1A
46 Aasurd Clara J. 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1A
47 Aasurd Carl R. 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1A
48 Hansen Ernest H. 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1A
49 Hansen Hana 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1A
50 Hansen Wesley P. 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1B
51 Hansen Arnold E. 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1B
52 Hansen Erma A. 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1B
53 Hansen Archie A. 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1B
54 Hansen Ona A. 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1B
55 Hansen Hazel L. 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1B
56 Fisher Roland M. 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1B
57 Gleason James P. 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1B
58 Gleason Michael J. 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1B
59 Thompson Lela T. 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1B
60 Thompson Leslie O. 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1B
61 Thompson Vernon A. 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1B
62 Shafer Lela L. 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1B
63 Shafer John W. 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1B
64 Shafer Charles L. 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1B
65 Schwaz Christopher L. 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1B
66 Parsons James D. 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1B
67 Parsons Fidelis L. 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1B
68 Park Joseph S 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1B
69 Swanson John J. 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1B
70 Swanson Agnes G. 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1B
71 Swanson Clarence A. 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1B
72 Swanson Wallace J. 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1B
73 Swanson Viola M. 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1B
74 Swanson Lloyd A 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1B
75 Jensen Andrew L. 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1B
76 Jensen Nellie P. 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1B
77 Jensen Mable M. 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1B
78 Jensen Walter R. 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1B
79 Newsome John E. 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1B
80 Newsome Hester L. 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1B
81 Newsome Marion I. 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1B
82 Newsome Myrtle J. 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1B
83 Newsome Betty L. 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1B
84 Barter Everrett J. 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1B
85 Barter Esttla B. 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1B
86 Barter Arlene A. 35 8 School Dist 121 9 1B
1 Marsh Raymond H. 35 9 School Dist 122 10 1A
2 Marsh Viola E. 35 9 School Dist 122 10 1A
3 Marsh Ida E.  35 9 School Dist 122 10 1A
4 Marsh Verle R.  35 9 School Dist 122 10 1A
5 Raftevold Olaf B. 35 9 School Dist 122 10 1A
6 Raftevold Glen G. 35 9 School Dist 122 10 1A
7 Clark Clifford G. 35 9 School Dist 122 10 1A
8 Clark Manda E. 35 9 School Dist 122 10 1A
9 Clark Clairmont C.  35 9 School Dist 122 10 1A
10 Perry Frank 35 9 School Dist 122 10 1A
11 Caulkins Herbert H. 35 9 School Dist 122 10 1A
12 Caulkins Thelma D. 35 9 School Dist 122 10 1A
13 Sweet John D. 35 9 School Dist 122 10 1A
14 Sweet Ruth A. 35 9 School Dist 122 10 1A
15 Tiberg Bertha 35 9 School Dist 122 10 1A
16 Brooks Jesse E. 35 9 School Dist 122 10 1A
1 Coon Marion E. 35 10 School Dist 124 11 1A
2 Docotovich Louis 35 10 School Dist 124 11 1A
3 Rukovina Marko 35 10 School Dist 124 11 1A
4 Rukovina Mary 35 10 School Dist 124 11 1A
5 Rukovina Phyllis 35 10 School Dist 124 11 1A
6 Rukovina Frank 35 10 School Dist 124 11 1A
7 Rukovina John 35 10 School Dist 124 11 1A
8 Rukovina Tony 35 10 School Dist 124 11 1A
9 Rukovina Anne  35 10 School Dist 124 11 1A
10 Rukovina Margaret 35 10 School Dist 124 11 1A
11 Rukovina Mat 35 10 School Dist 124 11 1A
12 Rukovina Pete 35 10 School Dist 124 11 1A
13 Rukovina Mike 35 10 School Dist 124 11 1A
14 Rukovina Martin J. 35 10 School Dist 124 11 1A
15 Milesnick John 35 10 School Dist 124 11 1A
16 Milesnick Rose 35 10 School Dist 124 11 1A
17 Matovich Mabel 35 10 School Dist 124 11 1A
18 Milesnick Lillian 35 10 School Dist 124 11 1A
19 Milesnick Dorthy 35 10 School Dist 124 11 1A
20 Milesnick Stanley 35 10 School Dist 124 11 1A
21 Milesnick Antoinette 35 10 School Dist 124 11 1A
22 Barisich Joseph 35 10 School Dist 124 11 1A
23 Barisich Mary 35 10 School Dist 124 11 1A
24 Barisich Mary J. 35 10 School Dist 124 11 1A
25 Barisich Tony P. 35 10 School Dist 124 11 1A
26 Barisich Jack L. 35 10 School Dist 124 11 1A
27 Matovich George 35 10 School Dist 124 11 1A
28 Matovich Mary 35 10 School Dist 124 11 1A
29 Matovich Marcus 35 10 School Dist 124 11 1A
30 Matovich Anne 35 10 School Dist 124 11 1A
31 Matovich Agnes 35 10 School Dist 124 11 1A
32 Matovich John 35 10 School Dist 124 11 1A
33 Matovich Phillip 35 10 School Dist 124 11 1A
34 Matovich Martin 35 10 School Dist 124 11 1A
35 Matovich David 35 10 School Dist 124 11 1A
36 Matovich Paul 35 10 School Dist 124 11 1A
37 Matovich Mary 35 10 School Dist 124 11 1A
38 Matovich George 35 10 School Dist 124 11 1A
39 Halvorson Alice G. 35 10 School Dist 124 11 1A
40 Weingart Anthony  35 10 School Dist 124 11 1A
41 Weingart Lillian D. 35 10 School Dist 124 11 1A
42 Weingart Lillian A. 35 10 School Dist 124 11 1A
43 Weingart Ruth F. 35 10 School Dist 124 11 1A
44 Barkley W. E.  35 10 School Dist 124 11 1A
45 Machler Fred 35 10 School Dist 124 11 1A
46 Zueger Meinad 35 10 School Dist 124 11 1A
47 Dvorak Joseph 35 10 School Dist 124 11 1A
48 Town Mary A. 35 10 School Dist 124 11 1A
49 Town John H. 35 10 School Dist 124 11 1A
50 Town W. R. 35 10 School Dist 124 11 1A
51 Mathews Roland V. 35 10 School Dist 124 11 1B
52 Mathews Beatrice 35 10 School Dist 124 11 1B
53 Mathews Billie 35 10 School Dist 124 11 1B
54 Mathews David 35 10 School Dist 124 11 1B
55 Mathews Elizabeth 35 10 School Dist 124 11 1B
56 Mathews Laverne 35 10 School Dist 124 11 1B
57 Lapham Sarah 35 10 School Dist 124 11 1B
58 Weingart Alex F. 35 10 School Dist 124 11 1B
59 Weingart Rita 35 10 School Dist 124 11 1B
60 Weingart Alex 35 10 School Dist 124 11 1B
61 Weingart Gerald 35 10 School Dist 124 11 1B
62 Weingart Henry 35 10 School Dist 124 11 1B
63 Moore Cnester A. 35 10 School Dist 124 11 1B
64 Moore Lottie 35 10 School Dist 124 11 1B
65 Moore Arthur E. 35 10 School Dist 124 11 1B
1 Ksoetch Lawerance F. 35 11 School Dist 138 12 1A
2 Black Lynene W. 35 11 School Dist 138 12 1A
3 Black Gladys L. 35 11 School Dist 138 12 1A
4 Black Muriel A. 35 11 School Dist 138 12 1A
5 Black John L. 35 11 School Dist 138 12 1A
6 Black James K. 35 11 School Dist 138 12 1A
7 Black Wayne J. 35 11 School Dist 138 12 1A
8 Slunesko Joseph 35 11 School Dist 138 12 1A
9 Slunesko Frank J. 35 11 School Dist 138 12 1A
10 Lesniak Joseph 35 11 School Dist 138 12 1A
11 Anderson Anton M. 35 11 School Dist 138 12 1A
12 Anderson Emelie M. 35 11 School Dist 138 12 1A
13 Anderson Carl P. 35 11 School Dist 138 12 1A
14 Anderson Wilbert E. 35 11 School Dist 138 12 1A
15 Anderson Walter A. 35 11 School Dist 138 12 1A
16 Dillon William S. 35 11 School Dist 138 12 1A
17 Dillon Joseph T. 35 11 School Dist 138 12 1A
18 Dreisbach Daniel R. 35 11 School Dist 138 12 1A
19 Dreisbach Ora B. 35 11 School Dist 138 12 1A
20 Dreisbach Marie I. 35 11 School Dist 138 12 1A
21 Miles Lunsford 35 11 School Dist 138 12 1A
22 Miles Leslie 35 11 School Dist 138 12 1A
23 Thompson George E. 35 11 School Dist 138 12 1A
24 Naujok August 35 11 School Dist 138 12 1A
25 Mackrill Helen E. 35 11 School Dist 138 12 1A
1 Holecek Karel 35 12 School Dist 149 13 1A
2 Holecek Katherine L. 35 12 School Dist 149 13 1A
3 Holecek Bohumil 35 12 School Dist 149 13 1A
4 Holecek John 35 12 School Dist 149 13 1A
5 Holecek George 35 12 School Dist 149 13 1A
6 Holecek Mildred 35 12 School Dist 149 13 1A
7 Holecek Marjorie M. 35 12 School Dist 149 13 1A
8 Hodges Howard E. 35 12 School Dist 149 13 1A
9 Hodges Jessie E. 35 12 School Dist 149 13 1A
10 Hodges Kathryn A. 35 12 School Dist 149 13 1A
11 Hodges Jane A. 35 12 School Dist 149 13 1A
12 Hodges David E. 35 12 School Dist 149 13 1A
13 Hodges Ruth E. 35 12 School Dist 149 13 1A
14 McDaniel Francis 35 12 School Dist 149 13 1A
15 McDaniel Fredrick P. 35 12 School Dist 149 13 1A
16 McDaniel Robert C. 35 12 School Dist 149 13 1A
17 Minor Clyde W. 35 12 School Dist 149 13 1A
18 Minor Mary R. 35 12 School Dist 149 13 1A
19 Holecek Bernice G. 35 12 School Dist 149 13 1A
20 Holecek Mary Alice 35 12 School Dist 149 13 1A
21 Brummett John W. 35 12 School Dist 149 13 1A
22 Brummett Marie S. 35 12 School Dist 149 13 1A
23 Brummett Marie L. 35 12 School Dist 149 13 1A
24 Berger Arthur 35 12 School Dist 149 13 1A
25 Stayton Clifford L. 35 12 School Dist 149 13 1A
26 Dreisbach Clarence M. 35 12 School Dist 149 13 1A
27 Dreisbach Mabel B. 35 12 School Dist 149 13 1A
28 Dreisbach Erma M. 35 12 School Dist 149 13 1A
29 Dreisbach Marvin E. 35 12 School Dist 149 13 1A
30 Dreisbach Sylvia Z. 35 12 School Dist 149 13 1A
31 Stambaugh Bernice B. 35 12 School Dist 149 13 1A
32 Hansen Emil 35 12 School Dist 149 13 1A
33 Hansen Martha 35 12 School Dist 149 13 1A
34 Hansen Virginia 35 12 School Dist 149 13 1A
35 Hansen Marjorie 35 12 School Dist 149 13 1A
36 Hansen Viola 35 12 School Dist 149 13 1A
37 Hansen Freida 35 12 School Dist 149 13 1A
38 Odlin Daniela 35 12 School Dist 149 13 1A
39 Konloski Andrew 35 12 School Dist 149 13 1A
40 Beacham 35 12 School Dist 149 13 1A
41 Tiller Robert L. 35 12 School Dist 149 13 1A
42 Tiller Grace C. 35 12 School Dist 149 13 1A
43 Tiller Florence E. 35 12 School Dist 149 13 1A
44 Tiller Roberta L. 35 12 School Dist 149 13 1A
45 Munson Morris J. 35 12 School Dist 149 13 1A
46 Munson Lydia F. 35 12 School Dist 149 13 1A
47 Munson John F. 35 12 School Dist 149 13 1A
48 Munson Ivan W. 35 12 School Dist 149 13 1A
49 Munson Carroll O. 35 12 School Dist 149 13 1A
50 Munson Virginia M. 35 12 School Dist 149 13 1A
51 Munson Gayle E. 35 12 School Dist 149 13 1B
52 Miller Arthur P. 35 12 School Dist 149 13 1B
53 Miller Amanda J. 35 12 School Dist 149 13 1B
1 Crowley Michel H. 35 13 School Dist 153 14 1A
2 Thorsheim Bert M. 35 13 School Dist 153 14 1A
3 Thorsheim Mary G. 35 13 School Dist 153 14 1A
4 Thorsheim Margaret A. 35 13 School Dist 153 14 1A
5 Thorsheim Roberta M. 35 13 School Dist 153 14 1A
6 Dolcater Dorthy D. 35 13 School Dist 153 14 1A
7 Lias William S. 35 13 School Dist 153 14 1A
8 Lias Mary H. 35 13 School Dist 153 14 1A
9 McCollum Eldia V. 35 13 School Dist 153 14 1A
10 McCollum Harold H. 35 13 School Dist 153 14 1A
11 Kratochvil Vaclav 35 13 School Dist 153 14 1A
12 Kratochvil Mary A. 35 13 School Dist 153 14 1A
13 Ctibor Mary 35 13 School Dist 153 14 1A
14 Mutch George B. 35 13 School Dist 153 14 1A
15 Mutch Elizabeth 35 13 School Dist 153 14 1A
16 Mutch Elma J. 35 13 School Dist 153 14 1A
17 Mutch William A. 35 13 School Dist 153 14 1A
18 Mutch Agnes R. 35 13 School Dist 153 14 1A
19 Maxey Joseph T. 35 13 School Dist 153 14 1A
20 Maxey Linnet 35 13 School Dist 153 14 1A
21 Lewis Marvin 35 13 School Dist 153 14 1A
22 Lewis Lucy E. 35 13 School Dist 153 14 1A
23 Lewis Evelyn B. 35 13 School Dist 153 14 1A
24 Lewis Marvin S. 35 13 School Dist 153 14 1A
25 Lewis Floyd S. 35 13 School Dist 153 14 1A
26 Lewis Lester K. 35 13 School Dist 153 14 1A
27 Leslie Forbes Sr. 35 13 School Dist 153 14 1A
28 Leslie Helen 35 13 School Dist 153 14 1A
29 Skantel Mabel 35 13 School Dist 153 14 1A
30 Ruskin Mike 35 13 School Dist 153 14 1A
31 Leslie Forbes 35 13 School Dist 153 14 1A
32 Leslie Annie 35 13 School Dist 153 14 1A
33 Leslie Helen N. 35 13 School Dist 153 14 1A
34 Waltermire Haner 35 13 School Dist 153 14 1A
35 Brooks Albert A. 35 13 School Dist 153 14 1A
36 Burr George A 35 13 School Dist 153 14 1A
37 Burr Katherine M. 35 13 School Dist 153 14 1A
38 Burr Gordon A. 35 13 School Dist 153 14 1A
39 Burr Helen C. 35 13 School Dist 153 14 1A
40 Burr Dorthy H. 35 13 School Dist 153 14 1A
41 Heller Arthur F. 35 13 School Dist 153 14 1A
42 Heller Minnie 35 13 School Dist 153 14 1A
43 Heller Marion W. 35 13 School Dist 153 14 1A
44 Ware Harold E. 35 13 School Dist 153 14 1A
45 Ware Eva L. 35 13 School Dist 153 14 1A
46 Alexander Valura J. 35 13 School Dist 153 14 1A
47 Alexander Blanch A. 35 13 School Dist 153 14 1A
48 Alexander Lula M. 35 13 School Dist 153 14 1A
49 Learn Frantz 35 13 School Dist 153 14 1A
50 Welter William 35 13 School Dist 153 14 1A
51 Spoon James 35 13 School Dist 153 14 1B
52 Sheldon Dale 35 13 School Dist 153 14 1B
1 Reed Buell 35 14 School Dist 155 15 1A
2 Reed Nova 35 14 School Dist 155 15 1A
3 Reed Dean 35 14 School Dist 155 15 1A
4 Martino Raphael 35 14 School Dist 155 15 1A
5 Walker Willis 35 14 School Dist 155 15 1A
6 Walker Laura 35 14 School Dist 155 15 1A
7 Walker Penrose 35 14 School Dist 155 15 1A
8 Walker Earl 35 14 School Dist 155 15 1A
9 Riggs Ernest  35 14 School Dist 155 15 1A
10 Beedie William 35 14 School Dist 155 15 1A
11 Beedie Louise 35 14 School Dist 155 15 1A
12 Beedie Helen 35 14 School Dist 155 15 1A
13 Beedie Robert  35 14 School Dist 155 15 1A
14 Beedie Edmund W. 35 14 School Dist 155 15 1A
15 Beedie Barbara A. 35 14 School Dist 155 15 1A
16 Beedie James 35 14 School Dist 155 15 1A
17 McNeil Augus 35 14 School Dist 155 15 1A
18 Brautigan Herman 35 14 School Dist 155 15 1A
19 Carlson Edwin 35 14 School Dist 155 15 1A
20 Leite Peter S. 35 14 School Dist 155 15 1A
21 Selvig Hiram 35 14 School Dist 155 15 1A
22 DeSilva Burl A. 35 14 School Dist 155 15 1A
23 DeSilva Ida P. 35 14 School Dist 155 15 1A
24 DeSilva Chester A. 35 14 School Dist 155 15 1A
25 DeSilva Elmer L. 35 14 School Dist 155 15 1A
26 Pollard Ogle H. 35 14 School Dist 155 15 1A
27 Ruud Mable 35 14 School Dist 155 15 1A
1 Morgan Joseph B. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1A Ward 2
2 Morgan Nancy E. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1A Ward 2
3 Morgan Dorothy 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1A Ward 2
4 Girard Irving W. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1A Ward 2
5 Morgan Royal B. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1A Ward 2
6 Morgan Theresa M. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1A Ward 2
7 McCrea John W. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1A Ward 2
8 McCrea Jessie M. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1A Ward 2
9 McCrea Sadie A. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1A Ward 2
10 McCrea Phyllis M. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1A Ward 2
11 McCrea Shirley E. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1A Ward 2
12 Baker Perry 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1A Ward 2
13 Baker S. Anna 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1A Ward 2
14 Baker W. Perry 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1A Ward 2
15 Baker Anna E. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1A Ward 2
16 Tillett Ceril E. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1A Ward 2
17 Tillett Dora L. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1A Ward 2
18 Tillett Beulah D. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1A Ward 2
19 Tillett Gerald S. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1A Ward 2
20 Tillett Henry D. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1A Ward 2
21 Tillett Alvira L. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1A Ward 2
22 Sheldon Frank E. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1A Ward 2
23 Sheldon Elizabeth L. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1A Ward 2
24 Sheldon Francis D. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1A Ward 2
25 Sheldon Shirley O. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1A Ward 2
26 Sheldon Cecil A. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1A Ward 2
27 Sheldon Elizabeth A. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1A Ward 2
28 Swisher Ele D. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1A Ward 2
29 Swisher Arcelia B. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1A Ward 2
30 Swisher Alice A. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1A Ward 2
31 Swisher Ely M. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1A Ward 2
32 Swisher Mary C. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1A Ward 2
33 Wilson Ora L. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1A Ward 2
34 Wilson Frank E. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1A Ward 2
35 Bratten George A. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1A Ward 2
36 Bratten J. Pauline 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1A Ward 2
37 Bennett William 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1A Ward 2
38 Bennett Virginia P. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1A Ward 2
39 Bennett Gordon W. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1A Ward 2
40 Bennett Robert L. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1A Ward 2
41 Bennett Elizabeth 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1A Ward 2
42 Seaver J. Stanley 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1A Ward 2
43 Morris Sherman S. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1A Ward 2
44 Swift Walter A. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1A Ward 2
45 Swift Margaret A. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1A Ward 2
46 Swift Dorothy 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1A Ward 2
47 Swift George A. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1A Ward 2
48 Swift Dean W. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1A Ward 2
49 VanDeventer William S. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1A Ward 2
50 VanDeventer Mary E. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1A Ward 2
51 Stockton Julia 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1B Ward 2
52 Stockton Patience S. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1B Ward 2
53 Stockton Mary C. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1B Ward 2
54 Stockton Ruth S. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1B Ward 2
55 Stockton William M. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1B Ward 2
56 Miller Roy J. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1B Ward 2
57 Miller Daisy L. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1B Ward 2
58 Miller W. Floyd 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1B Ward 2
59 Miller Chris O. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1B Ward 2
60 Miller Mildred L. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1B Ward 2
61 Wilson John E. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1B Ward 2
62 Wilson Lotta H. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1B Ward 2
63 Wilson John E. Jr. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1B Ward 2
64 Wilson Wauline L. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1B Ward 2
65 Wilson Prince H. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1B Ward 2
66 Wilson Fabian L. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1B Ward 2
67 Doherty Charles J. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1B Ward 2
68 Doherty Clara B. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1B Ward 2
69 Doherty Patrick C. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1B Ward 2
70 Kindt William F. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1B Ward 2
71 Kindt Florence E. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1B Ward 2
72 Kindt William F. Jr. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1B Ward 2
73 Kindt Roy A. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1B Ward 2
74 Kindt Helen M. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1B Ward 2
75 Kindt Irene M. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1B Ward 2
76 Kindt Fern M. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1B Ward 2
77 Kindt Raymond H. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1B Ward 2
78 Johnson Walter C. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1B Ward 2
79 Johnson Ruth 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1B Ward 2
80 Griebel William F. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1B Ward 2
81 Griebel Nadine A. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1B Ward 2
82 Griebel June E. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1B Ward 2
83 Griebel William H. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1B Ward 2
84 Griebel John L. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1B Ward 2
85 Wiegert Elizabeth F. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1B Ward 2
86 Burt Mattie S. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1B Ward 2
87 Marshall Frank A. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1B Ward 2
88 Marshall Ella W. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1B Ward 2
89 Marshall Donna M. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1B Ward 2
90 Marshall Evelyn 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1B Ward 2
91 Marshall William F. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1B Ward 2
92 Marshall Laura J. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1B Ward 2
93 Marshall Burney J. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1B Ward 2
94 Bair James A. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1B Ward 2
95 Bair Anette 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1B Ward 2
96 Walker Perry J. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1B Ward 2
97 Walker Mae A. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1B Ward 2
98 Walker G. Marie 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1B Ward 2
99 Woodard Pratt E. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1B Ward 2
100 Woodard Hattie M. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 16 1B Ward 2
1 Park Knyphausen E. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2A Ward 2
2 Park Martha  35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2A Ward 2
3 Park Lee N. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2A Ward 2
4 Pollard Cathrine A. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2A Ward 2
5 Mulhall Logan J. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2A Ward 2
6 Hough Dow O. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2A Ward 2
7 Hough Lillian 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2A Ward 2
8 Freeburg Ernest 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2A Ward 2
9 Story L. Ethel 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2A Ward 2
10 Nelson Arthur A. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2A Ward 2
11 Nelson Mae L. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2A Ward 2
12 Nelson Raymond C. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2A Ward 2
13 Nelson June E. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2A Ward 2
14 Nelson Gene F. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2A Ward 2
15 Nelson Dale A. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2A Ward 2
16 Nelson Robert H. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2A Ward 2
17 Griffin Walter N. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2A Ward 2
18 Griffin Martha R. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2A Ward 2
19 Griffin Paula G. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2A Ward 2
20 Griffin Barbra A. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2A Ward 2
21 Moore Otto I. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2A Ward 2
22 Moore Nannie E. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2A Ward 2
23 Moore Wesley J. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2A Ward 2
24 Moore Roscoe I. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2A Ward 2
25 Story Fred B. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2A Ward 2
26 Story Ruby P. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2A Ward 2
27 Story Ardith V. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2A Ward 2
28 Story L. Fay 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2A Ward 2
29 Story Audrey K. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2A Ward 2
30 West Harry C. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2A Ward 2
31 West Mabel A. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2A Ward 2
32 Greene Blanche E. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2A Ward 2
33 Greene Marshall B. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2A Ward 2
34 Greene Frank R. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2A Ward 2
35 Richey Eliza M. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2A Ward 2
36 Kragrud Lara A. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2A Ward 2
37 Kragrud Agnes M. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2A Ward 2
38 Vontver May 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2A Ward 2
39 Waldrop George R. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2A Ward 2
40 Waldrop Grace 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2A Ward 2
41 Waldrop Hazel J. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2A Ward 2
42 Waldrop Grace M. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2A Ward 2
43 Alexander Joseph L. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2A Ward 2
44 Alexander Mary O. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2A Ward 2
45 Winkes Frank C. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2A Ward 2
46 Winkes Melvina E. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2A Ward 2
47 Winkes Opal L. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2A Ward 2
48 Winkes Maxine J. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2A Ward 2
49 Winkes Bernard J. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2A Ward 2
50 Langhausen Nick 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2A Ward 2
51 Wilson Dick Y. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2B Ward 2
52 Wilson Mary N. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2B Ward 2
53 Wilson Mary A. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2B Ward 2
54 Ward Fred J. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2B Ward 2
55 Ward Edith O. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2B Ward 2
56 Ward Katheryn F. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2B Ward 2
57 Ward George H. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2B Ward 2
58 Hegna Edwin T. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2B Ward 2
59 Hegna Audra A. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2B Ward 2
60 Merten John F. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2B Ward 2
61 Merten Velma R. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2B Ward 2
62 Merten Rosalind 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2B Ward 2
63 Merten B. Lucille 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2B Ward 2
64 Gorman Lillian I. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2B Ward 2
65 Gorman Laverne 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2B Ward 2
66 Gorman Gordon M. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2B Ward 2
67 Issackson William L. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2B Ward 2
68 Faragher Archibald 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2B Ward 2
69 Faragher G. Margaret 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2B Ward 2
70 Faragher D. Dale 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2B Ward 2
71 Faragher J. Jean 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2B Ward 2
72 Henschel Otto 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2B Ward 2
73 Henschel Rose O. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2B Ward 2
74 Schwarz Loren R. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2B Ward 2
75 Schwarz Lavina R. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2B Ward 2
76 Greene Hammond B. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2B Ward 2
77 Greene Nellie M. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2B Ward 2
78 Greene Elizabeth 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2B Ward 2
79 Greene Annalorie 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2B Ward 2
80 Greene Hammond B. Jr. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2B Ward 2
81 Thayer Henry A. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2B Ward 2
82 Thayer Elizabeth C. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2B Ward 2
83 Thayer Avery E. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2B Ward 2
84 Stormwind Solomon 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2B Ward 2
85 Stormwind Gertrude B. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2B Ward 2
86 Stormwind Charles J. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2B Ward 2
87 Stormwind Norman H. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2B Ward 2
88 Stormwind Edith 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2B Ward 2
89 Stormwind Ruth M. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2B Ward 2
90 Anderson Peter J. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2B Ward 2
91 Anderson Rose 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2B Ward 2
92 Anderson Inez 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2B Ward 2
93 Walker D. Clayton 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2B Ward 2
94 Walker Daisy G. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2B Ward 2
95 Walker Ruth L. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2B Ward 2
96 Runnalls John 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2B Ward 2
97 Runnalls Birdie Z. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2B Ward 2
98 Eager Elmer E. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2B Ward 2
99 Eager Lillie 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2B Ward 2
100 Eager Rex H. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 17 2B Ward 2
1 Eager Louise E.  35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 18 3A Ward 2
2 Woods Robert J. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 18 3A Ward 2
3 Woods Katherine E. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 18 3A Ward 2
4 Woods Grace L. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 18 3A Ward 2
5 Woods Mildred J. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 18 3A Ward 2
6 Woods W. Ray 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 18 3A Ward 2
7 Moulton Charles E. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 18 3A Ward 2
8 Moulton Lucy W. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 18 3A Ward 2
9 Towne Mabel C. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 18 3A Ward 2
10 Towne D. Olin 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 18 3A Ward 2
11 McCollum Harry A. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 18 3A Ward 2
12 Hutten Cecil C. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 18 3A Ward 2
13 Lammel J. Ed 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 18 3A Ward 2
14 Woods John W. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 18 3A Ward 2
15 Ripley Martin 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 18 3A Ward 2
16 Ripley Gladys E 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 18 3A Ward 2
17 Ripley Virginia A. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 18 3A Ward 2
18 Ripley Clifford L. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 18 3A Ward 2
19 Ripley Gladys L. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 18 3A Ward 2
20 Ripley Eva J. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 18 3A Ward 2
21 Ripley Elva C. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 18 3A Ward 2
22 Drinkerd Melvin  35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 18 3A Ward 2
23 McCoy Charles C. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 18 3A Ward 2
24 Neil Jewel T 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 18 3A Ward 2
25 Neil Maxine G. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 18 3A Ward 2
26 Neil Rex J. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 18 3A Ward 2
1 Rigg Ole S. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4A Ward 1
2 Rigg Ida S. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4A Ward 1
3 Rigg Ole G. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4A Ward 1
4 Rigg Alleen 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4A Ward 1
5 Rigg Maren A. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4A Ward 1
6 Muller Alvis 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4A Ward 1
7 Cook Maurine H. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4A Ward 1
8 Cotton Erwin J. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4A Ward 1
9 Cotton Alfarata L. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4A Ward 1
10 Cotton Everett E. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4A Ward 1
11 Joslin Laurell E. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4A Ward 1
12 Joslin Bertha F. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4A Ward 1
13 Joslin Lee F. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4A Ward 1
14 Joslin Lewis W. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4A Ward 1
15 Roberts A. Berry 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4A Ward 1
16 Roberts Alta A. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4A Ward 1
17 Roberts Garnett E. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4A Ward 1
18 Roberts Berry J. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4A Ward 1
19 Roberts George F. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4A Ward 1
20 Roberts Garnett L. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4A Ward 1
21 Sommerfield Daniel A. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4A Ward 1
22 Sommerfield Alice M. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4A Ward 1
23 Boyd Mordecie J. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4A Ward 1
24 Boyd Kathryn O. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4A Ward 1
25 Boyd Robert C. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4A Ward 1
26 Boyd Mordesai J. Jr. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4A Ward 1
27 Sandaker Tillman N. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4A Ward 1
28 Sandaker Hazel S. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4A Ward 1
29 Sandaker Marjorie E. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4A Ward 1
30 Sandaker Maurice T. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4A Ward 1
31 Freed Elden J. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4A Ward 1
32 Freed Lola A. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4A Ward 1
33 Freed Ruth E. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4A Ward 1
34 Freed Amanda 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4A Ward 1
35 Ingebo Carolina 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4A Ward 1
36 Fox Leora I. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4A Ward 1
37 Fox Mary L. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4A Ward 1
38 Fox Edward I. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4A Ward 1
39 Fox Lee B. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4A Ward 1
40 Fox Bernice L. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4A Ward 1
41 Fox Ada V. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4A Ward 1
42 Edwards Susan E.  35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4A Ward 1
43 Senst Otto H. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4A Ward 1
44 Senst Myrtie B. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4A Ward 1
45 Senst Marven O. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4A Ward 1
46 Senst Virgie M. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4A Ward 1
47 Duschee Bernice 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4A Ward 1
48 Cosman Pearl 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4A Ward 1
49 Smith W. George 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4A Ward 1
50 Cole Kenneth 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4A Ward 1
51 Ramey Henry L. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4B Ward 1
52 Whitaker H. Clay  35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4B Ward 1
53 Pottgieser Daniel M. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4B Ward 1
54 Coffman Ed 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4B Ward 1
55 Grover Laura E. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4B Ward 1
56 Huehn Selma L. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4B Ward 1
57 Rice Ivy L. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4B Ward 1
58 Sederholm Gladys 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4B Ward 1
59 VanDuser Grace 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4B Ward 1
60 Schermeister Louise D. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4B Ward 1
61 McKenzie Elizabeth 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4B Ward 1
62 Garber S. Ruth 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4B Ward 1
63 Welton Ruth L. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4B Ward 1
64 Beck        Rudolf 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4B Ward 1
65 Beck        Freda 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4B Ward 1
66 Tunnicliff Harold H. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4B Ward 1
67 Tunnicliff Merry L. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4B Ward 1
68 Maser Michael 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4B Ward 1
69 Maser Susie 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4B Ward 1
70 Sombor Bores 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4B Ward 1
71 Rasmussen L. Anthony 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4B Ward 1
72 Rasmussen Bessie E. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4B Ward 1
73 Kiehl Charles J. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4B Ward 1
74 Kiehl Mirth 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4B Ward 1
75 Kiehl W. Jack 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4B Ward 1
76 Kiehl Shirley 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4B Ward 1
77 Winnett Lewis W. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4B Ward 1
78 Alfson Elmer 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4B Ward 1
79 Schwarz Anton W. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4B Ward 1
80 Sandaker E. Howard 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4B Ward 1
81 Ingebo Alvin C. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4B Ward 1
82 Ingebo Florence 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4B Ward 1
83 Ingebo George S. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4B Ward 1
84 Ingebo Robert E.  35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4B Ward 1
85 Bowen Dorothy N. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4B Ward 1
86 Sheets Mary L. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4B Ward 1
87 George Rosana V. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4B Ward 1
88 Blake Edmond H. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4B Ward 1
89 Baird Ralph 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4B Ward 1
90 Cole Delmar B. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4B Ward 1
91 Wadman Lillian G. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4B Ward 1
92 Stwewart George A. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4B Ward 1
93 Stwewart Mary I. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4B Ward 1
94 Marten Mary 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4B Ward 1
95 Bailey Harriett L. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4B Ward 1
96 Marten Madge E. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4B Ward 1
97 Wadman Alice C. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4B Ward 1
98 Kragrud Andrew A. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4B Ward 1
99 Kragrud Sofie A. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4B Ward 1
100 Hewes Otial 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 19 4B Ward 1
1 Spaulding Arthur J. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 20 5A Ward 1
2 Spaulding Henrietta 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 20 5A Ward 1
3 Spaulding Jay D. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 20 5A Ward 1
4 Spaulding Ray C. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 20 5A Ward 1
5 Spaulding Bobbie L. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 20 5A Ward 1
6 Spaulding Max K. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 20 5A Ward 1
7 Thomas Marvin E. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 20 5A Ward 1
8 Thomas Margurite M. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 20 5A Ward 1
9 Barnes Arthur L. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 20 5A Ward 1
10 Barnes Ethel A. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 20 5A Ward 1
11 Barnes Maxine E. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 20 5A Ward 1
12 Barnes Raymond A. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 20 5A Ward 1
13 Barnes Charles R. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 20 5A Ward 1
14 Barnes Richard B. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 20 5A Ward 1
15 Barnes Edith M. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 20 5A Ward 1
16 Barnes Mary J. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 20 5A Ward 1
17 Barnes Esther D. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 20 5A Ward 1
18 Faragher Stanley C. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 20 5A Ward 1
19 Faragher Agnes R. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 20 5A Ward 1
20 Faragher Robert J. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 20 5A Ward 1
21 Faragher Thomas A. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 20 5A Ward 1
22 Deere Claud F. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 20 5A Ward 1
23 Hillius Irvin 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 20 5A Ward 1
24 Millsap Frank C. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 20 5A Ward 1
25 Millsap Ella V. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 20 5A Ward 1
26 Millsap Fern Z. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 20 5A Ward 1
27 Huott M. Adelore 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 20 5A Ward 1
28 VanEtten John 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 20 5A Ward 1
29 Hansen Herman A. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 20 5A Ward 1
30 Hansen Irene 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 20 5A Ward 1
31 Knight Arthur M. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 20 5A Ward 1
32 Badger John M. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 20 5A Ward 1
33 Shannon John 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 20 5A Ward 1
34 Dunn Sterry D. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 20 5A Ward 1
35 Groves William A. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 20 5A Ward 1
36 Groves Clara 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 20 5A Ward 1
37 Groves L. Lorrane 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 20 5A Ward 1
38 Fox Ada B. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 20 5A Ward 1
39 McGuire Gertrude E. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 20 5A Ward 1
40 Hoyle Alfred  35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 20 5A Ward 1
41 Hoyle Mary F. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 20 5A Ward 1
42 Schrepfer Anna 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 20 5A Ward 1
43 Hart Jerry K. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 20 5A Ward 1
44 Long Charles W. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 20 5A Ward 1
45 Long Anie A. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 20 5A Ward 1
46 Long Charles R. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 20 5A Ward 1
47 Welch Fred J. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 20 5A Ward 1
48 Welch Anna 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 20 5A Ward 1
49 Ranf Fred 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 20 5A Ward 1
50 Ranf Marie 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 20 5A Ward 1
51 Ranf August A. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 20 5B Ward 1
52 Ranf Fred L. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 20 5B Ward 1
53 Ranf Marie A. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 20 5B Ward 1
54 Ranf Orvel A. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 20 5B Ward 1
55 Ranf John W. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 20 5B Ward 1
56 Ingalls Ernest A. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 20 5B Ward 1
57 Ingalls Emma M. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 20 5B Ward 1
58 Ingalls Ruth M. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 20 5B Ward 1
59 Ingalls Beatrice M. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 20 5B Ward 1
60 Ingalls Kenneth E. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 20 5B Ward 1
61 Ingalls Muriel L. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 20 5B Ward 1
62 McEneaney Edith 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 20 5B Ward 1
63 Hanson Emma T. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 20 5B Ward 1
64 Swindland Theodore 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 20 5B Ward 1
65 Swindland Helen M. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 20 5B Ward 1
66 Swindland H. Lorraine 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 20 5B Ward 1
67 Swindland Anita 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 20 5B Ward 1
68 Dewan J. J. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 20 5B Ward 1
69 Doman Eva O. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 20 5B Ward 1
70 Preston Ruby E. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 20 5B Ward 1
71 Huot Henry 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 20 5B Ward 1
72 Huot Minnie C. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 20 5B Ward 1
73 Puckett Donald H. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 20 5B Ward 1
74 Stewart Robert L. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 20 5B Ward 1
75 Stewart Sallie 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 20 5B Ward 1
76 Hayes Albert 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 20 5B Ward 1
77 Risse Anthony J. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 20 5B Ward 1
78 Kimble Leyburn B. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 20 5B Ward 1
80 Gurnett Bertha F. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 20 5B Ward 1
81 Hamilton Lincoln W. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 20 5B Ward 1
82 Hamilton Martha E. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 20 5B Ward 1
83 Abbott Ethel S.W. 35 15 Winnett town, Dist 159 20 5B Ward 1
1 Cox James F. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1A outside town
2 Cox Florence H. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1A outside town
3 Cox Howard 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1A outside town
4 Wells Alfred B. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1A outside town
5 Wells Alice A. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1A outside town
6 Wells Fern L. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1A outside town
7 Campbell Claude W. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1A outside town
8 Campbell Maude M. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1A outside town
9 Campbell J. Robert 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1A outside town
10 Campbell W. Reese 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1A outside town
11 Campbell Dorothy V. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1A outside town
12 Barden Ernest E. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1A outside town
13 Barden Bessie M. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1A outside town
14 Barden Albert 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1A outside town
15 Barden Mary J. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1A outside town
16 Barker Hershel D. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1A outside town
17 Mounce Carl R. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1A outside town
18 Mounce Alice F. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1A outside town
19 Mounce Everett U. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1A outside town
20 Jacobs Theodore E. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1A outside town
21 Jacobs Audry A. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1A outside town
22 Jacobs Ronald L. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1A outside town
23 Jacobs Wanda J. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1A outside town
24 Johnson Ira G. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1A outside town
25 Johnson Nell N. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1A outside town
26 Johnson N. Beverly 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1A outside town
27 Peters William G. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1A outside town
28 Peters Edith E. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1A outside town
29 Peters Paul W. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1A outside town
30 Peters Allen R. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1A outside town
31 Armagost Wilbur F. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1A outside town
32 Armagost Izetta R. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1A outside town
33 Armagost Frances M. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1A outside town
34 Armagost Wilbur F. Jr. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1A outside town
35 Armagost H. Clark 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1A outside town
36 Stauffer Dent F. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1A outside town
37 Stauffer Ada M. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1A outside town
38 Stauffer Dorothy 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1A outside town
39 Hansen Minnie 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1A outside town
40 Stone Ben H. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1A outside town
41 Stone Fern P. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1A outside town
42 Baird Amos 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1A outside town
43 Baird Dyel M. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1A outside town
44 Baird Grant E. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1A outside town
45 Baird Omar 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1A outside town
46 Baird Teresa 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1A outside town
47 Baird Maxine 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1A outside town
48 McGiboney James F. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1A outside town
49 McGiboney Leona M. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1A outside town
50 McGiboney Lois L. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1A outside town
51 Winter R. Eulalie 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1B outside town
52 Winter Hazel 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1B outside town
53 Grimme Werner H. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1B outside town
54 Winnett Arthur 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1B outside town
55 Winnett Katharine M. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1B outside town
56 Cox Orlie 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1B outside town
57 Cox Lillie S. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1B outside town
58 Cox Claudine E. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1B outside town
59 Cox Frantz L. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1B outside town
60 Martendale Clinton 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1B outside town
61 Martendale Bessie C. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1B outside town
62 Campbell Robert A. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1B outside town
63 Pierson Ira D. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1B outside town
64 Pierson Helen C. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1B outside town
65 Pierson Gayle E. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1B outside town
66 Pierson Frances M. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1B outside town
67 Pierson Betty L. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1B outside town
68 Pierson Frank E. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1B outside town
69 Mead William L. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1B outside town
70 Mead Rhea K. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1B outside town
71 Mead Betty M. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1B outside town
72 Mead Gene W. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1B outside town
73 Bastian Frank H. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1B outside town
74 Bastian Pearl S. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1B outside town
75 Bastian Mary L. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1B outside town
76 Johnston Charles W. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1B outside town
77 Harlan Earl 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1B outside town
78 Harlan Leone 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1B outside town
79 Fradd Nels D. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1B outside town
80 Grosser Lawrence B. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1B outside town
81 Grosser Constance N. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1B outside town
82 Grosser Elmer 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1B outside town
83 Grosser Floyd A. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1B outside town
84 Grosser Earl B. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1B outside town
85 Grosser Hazel M. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1B outside town
86 Grosser LeRoy K. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1B outside town
87 Grosser Grace 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1B outside town
88 Wells Merritt T. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1B outside town
89 Perrigo Harry H. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1B outside town
90 Perrigo Etha H. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1B outside town
91 Perrigo William H. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1B outside town
92 Perrigo Phillis J. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1B outside town
93 Perrigo George D. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1B outside town
94 Perrigo Helen M. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1B outside town
95 Perrigo Harry E. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1B outside town
96 Perrigo Dorothy 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1B outside town
97 Perrigo John W. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1B outside town
98 Perrigo Robert R. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1B outside town
99 Corcoran Gertrude H. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1B outside town
100 Corcoran Alice 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 21 1B outside town
1 Bowers J. Winfield 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2A outside town
2 Bowers Leta A. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2A outside town
3 Bowers Charles W. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2A outside town
4 Goodwin Richard 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2A outside town
5 Goodwin Roland H. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2A outside town
6 Vanhauten Milo 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2A outside town
7 Shaughnasy John L. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2A outside town
8 Shaughnasy Leta M.  35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2A outside town
9 Shaughnasy Marjory A. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2A outside town
10 Shaughnasy Betty N. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2A outside town
11 Spelh Carl B. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2A outside town
12 Vontver Simon A. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2A outside town
13 McVay Andrew C. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2A outside town
14 McVay Anna I. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2A outside town
15 McVay Della M. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2A outside town
16 McVay Ray A. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2A outside town
17 McVay Gladys P. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2A outside town
18 McVay Mamie E. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2A outside town
19 Manuel LeRoy H. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2A outside town
20 Manuel L. Mae 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2A outside town
21 Manuel Wilma M. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2A outside town
22 Manuel Carroll L. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2A outside town
23 Manuel Merle G. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2A outside town
24 Manuel Edna R. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2A outside town
25 Manuel James H. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2A outside town
26 Engel Henry L.  35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2A outside town
27 Knapp Harry G. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2A outside town
28 Knapp Johanna 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2A outside town
29 Knapp Vera M. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2A outside town
30 Knapp Irma I. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2A outside town
31 Knapp Howard E. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2A outside town
32 Knapp Archie L. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2A outside town
33 Knapp Raymond J. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2A outside town
34 Coxon Henry R. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2A outside town
35 Ashley Nellie M. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2A outside town
36 Ashley Avery A. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2A outside town
37 Northen Charles 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2A outside town
38 Quigley Nellie D. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2A outside town
39 Hough Oscar K. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2A outside town
40 Hough Jennie N. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2A outside town
41 Hough Carrol 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2A outside town
42 Culver J. William 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2A outside town
43 Smith Earl C. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2A outside town
44 Smith Edith B. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2A outside town
45 Smith Dorothy R. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2A outside town
46 Corbin Frank L. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2A outside town
47 Feaster Mary J. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2A outside town
48 Shay Len 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2A outside town
49 Dumphy John B. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2A outside town
50 McCarty   Guy 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2A outside town
51 Ludwig Pete 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2B outside town
52 Shay Roy W. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2B outside town
53 Shay Hazel I. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2B outside town
54 Shay Cleon R. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2B outside town
55 Shay Marjory I. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2B outside town
56 Shay Marvel M. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2B outside town
57 Manuel Archie L. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2B outside town
58 Manuel Minnie 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2B outside town
59 Manuel F. Eugene 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2B outside town
60 Manuel James L. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2B outside town
61 McCleary Sam R. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2B outside town
62 McCleary Clifford 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2B outside town
63 Crowel Christian L. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2B outside town
64 Sandman Albert 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2B outside town
65 Sandman Minnie 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2B outside town
66 Sandman Alberta 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2B outside town
67 Sandman Harold F. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2B outside town
68 Sandman Helen M. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2B outside town
69 Sandman Harriett W. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2B outside town
70 Sandman Carl E. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2B outside town
71 Sandman Howard A. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2B outside town
72 Sandman Caroline 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2B outside town
73 Elde Sivert 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2B outside town
74 Elde Elida 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2B outside town
75 Elde Adoph B. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2B outside town
76 Elde Esther L. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2B outside town
77 Elde Evelyn J. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2B outside town
78 Elde Monrad W. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2B outside town
79 Stewart Benjamine 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2B outside town
80 Stewart Pearl I. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2B outside town
81 Stewart Fred 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2B outside town
82 Stewart Ramona M. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2B outside town
83 Henton Thomas L. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2B outside town
84 Bailey LeRoy A. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2B outside town
85 Gavle Martin E. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2B outside town
86 Gavle Lena A. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2B outside town
87 Gavle Grace M. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2B outside town
88 Gavle George E. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2B outside town
89 Busby Mary L. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2B outside town
90 Busby Raymond E. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2B outside town
91 Busby Wayne 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2B outside town
92 Skantel Robert J. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2B outside town
93 Busby Arthur B. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2B outside town
94 Quigley John W. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2B outside town
95 Quigley Ethel M. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2B outside town
96 Quigley Thomas 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2B outside town
97 Quigley Lewis F. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2B outside town
98 Quigley Gerald J. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2B outside town
99 Quigley Leona M.E. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2B outside town
100 Quigley Irene E. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 22 2B outside town
1 Quigley Carl D. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3A outside town
2 Feldt Edward A. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3A outside town
3 Feldt Mary M. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3A outside town
4 Ninneman William W. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3A outside town
5 Ninneman Cecila S. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3A outside town
6 Ninneman Raymond J. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3A outside town
7 Ninneman Hazel 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3A outside town
8 Cox Riever C. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3A outside town
9 Cox Phebe 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3A outside town
10 Cox Csrl C. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3A outside town
11 Good C. Alva 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3A outside town
12 Routh Don C. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3A outside town
13 Routh Velma R. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3A outside town
14 Routh Harriett R. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3A outside town
15 Richey Ruth M. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3A outside town
16 Story Percy A. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3A outside town
17 Rees Thomas B. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3A outside town
18 Rees Anna B. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3A outside town
19 Rees J. Edgar 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3A outside town
20 Rees Leonard B. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3A outside town
21 McDonald A. Gustin 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3A outside town
22 McDonald Jennie 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3A outside town
23 McDonald Ruth E. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3A outside town
24 McDonald Helen 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3A outside town
25 McDonald Ronald E. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3A outside town
26 Sheldon Albert 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3A outside town
27 Sheldon Hazel I. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3A outside town
28 Sheldon Kenneth E. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3A outside town
29 Sheldon Raymond D. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3A outside town
30 Vanhouten Oliver 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3A outside town
31 Sheldon Roscoe M. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3A outside town
32 Sheldon Albert B. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3A outside town
33 Sheldon Dora B. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3A outside town
34 Sheldon Hazel E. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3A outside town
35 Akins Fred W. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3A outside town
36 Akins Elizabeth C. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3A outside town
37 Akins Elizabeth J. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3A outside town
38 Akins John C. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3A outside town
39 Hazer Lewis 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3A outside town
40 McDermit John 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3A outside town
41 Hansen Frantz W. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3A outside town
42 Hansen Ida 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3A outside town
43 Hansen Elton I. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3A outside town
44 Hansen Larry G. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3A outside town
45 Crawford George S. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3A outside town
46 Colver George H. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3A outside town
47 Colver Minnie B. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3A outside town
48 Colver G. Edwin 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3A outside town
49 Colver W. Harold 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3A outside town
50 Vogel Jacob W. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3A outside town
51 Vogel Inez R. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3B outside town
52 Vogel William J. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3B outside town
53 Vogel Fred N. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3B outside town
54 Carr Thomas A. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3B outside town
55 Carr Addie 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3B outside town
56 Carr Joseph E. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3B outside town
57 Carr Glenn M. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3B outside town
58 Carr Opal A. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3B outside town
59 Carr Viola S. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3B outside town
60 Carr Frances L. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3B outside town
61 Warner Herman E. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3B outside town
62 Warner Eline A. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3B outside town
63 Warner Edward A. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3B outside town
64 Thompson Oscar A. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3B outside town
65 Thompson Maude E. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3B outside town
66 Thompson Patricia L. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3B outside town
67 Kgersen Pete 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3B outside town
68 Kgersen Anne 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3B outside town
69 Branch Claude M. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3B outside town
70 Ihde August 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3B outside town
71 Ihde Ellen 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3B outside town
72 Ihde John L. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3B outside town
73 Ihde William C. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3B outside town
74 Ihde Raymond A. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3B outside town
75 Ihde E Elwood 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3B outside town
76 Beckstrom Adolph F. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3B outside town
77 Beckstrom Edith E. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3B outside town
78 Beckstrom Gladys E. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3B outside town
79 Beckstrom Charles L. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3B outside town
80 Beckstrom Frances E. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3B outside town
81 Hopkins James E. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3B outside town
82 Smith Thaise N. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3B outside town
83 Smith Irene J. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3B outside town
84 Smith Charlie S. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3B outside town
85 Morser Vivien J. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3B outside town
86 Morser Carrie A. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3B outside town
87 Glazier Albert M. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3B outside town
88 Glazier Gladys B.  35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3B outside town
89 Glazier Milton A. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3B outside town
90 Glazier Alberta G. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3B outside town
91 Glazier Hazel V. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3B outside town
92 Glazier Gerald L. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3B outside town
93 Glazier Harley J. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3B outside town
94 Glazier Phillis B. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3B outside town
95 Eld Leonard 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3B outside town
96 Broger Thor 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3B outside town
97 Colegrove Charles C. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3B outside town
98 Colegrove Clara S. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3B outside town
99 Christopher Alvina T. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3B outside town
100 Christopher Mary A. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 23 3B outside town
1 Quigley Durwood W. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4A outside town
2 Quigley Marie 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4A outside town
3 Quigley Doris W. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4A outside town
4 Gershmel Oscar L. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4A outside town
5 Gershmel Caroline A. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4A outside town
6 Gershmel Harold E. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4A outside town
7 Gershmel Merlin N. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4A outside town
8 Bohn Charles D. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4A outside town
9 Bohn Louise H. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4A outside town
10 Bohn William 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4A outside town
11 Osborne Paul 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4A outside town
12 Lengeman Henry 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4A outside town
13 Feaster John 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4A outside town
14 Merten Fred C. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4A outside town
15 Merten Emily 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4A outside town
16 Bowen Ralph D. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4A outside town
17 Bowen Lydia C. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4A outside town
18 Bowen Basil A.E. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4A outside town
19 Bowen Virgil G.  35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4A outside town
20 Bowen Roland D. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4A outside town
21 Bratten Alvin W. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4A outside town
22 Bratten Rose M. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4A outside town
23 Bratten Lorraine L. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4A outside town
24 Bratten Orland M. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4A outside town
25 Vannoy Andrew B. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4A outside town
26 Vannoy Hazel 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4A outside town
27 Vannoy George A. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4A outside town
28 Vannoy Wayne P. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4A outside town
29 Vannoy Calvin D. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4A outside town
30 Vannoy Max W. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4A outside town
31 Vannoy C. Eugene 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4A outside town
32 Vannoy Rex J. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4A outside town
33 Converse Selah L. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4A outside town
34 Converse N. Marie 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4A outside town
35 Converse Donald C. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4A outside town
36 Converse Gene L. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4A outside town
37 Converse L. Earl 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4A outside town
38 Tuss Peter F. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4A outside town
39 Tuss Katherine 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4A outside town
40 Tuss  Frank 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4A outside town
41 Tuss Georgia 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4A outside town
42 Tuss Peter J. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4A outside town
43 Tuss V. Genevieve 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4A outside town
44 Tuss Elizabeth M. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4A outside town
45 Tuss Geraldine L. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4A outside town
46 Mikich Helen E. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4A outside town
47 Mikich Stavons 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4A outside town
48 Mikich Louise A. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4A outside town
49 Blazicevich Daniel 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4A outside town
50 Blazicevich Mildred 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4A outside town
51 Blazicevich Bozo D. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4B outside town
52 Blazicevich George 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4B outside town
53 Bratten V. Ward 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4B outside town
54 Bratten Wayne R. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4B outside town
55 Corbin Hegatone T. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4B outside town
56 Bauer Elmer E. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4B outside town
57 Bauer Veronika S. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4B outside town
58 Bauer Delores H. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4B outside town
59 Bauer Lorraine J. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4B outside town
60 Bauer Bernice E. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4B outside town
61 Bauer Sylvia M. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4B outside town
62 Vanhauten Bert 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4B outside town
63 Vanhauten Grace 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4B outside town
64 Parker Richard R. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4B outside town
65 Swanson Viola M. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4B outside town
66 Trankle Julius 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4B outside town
67 Trankle Martha 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4B outside town
68 Trankle Hans A. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4B outside town
69 Morgan Russell J. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4B outside town
70 Morgan Dorothy M. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4B outside town
71 Morgan Leon C. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4B outside town
72 Morgan Jean E. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4B outside town
73 Morgan R. Joe 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4B outside town
74 Sibbert Henry N. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4B outside town
75 Sibbert Marie 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4B outside town
76 Sibbert Marie M. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4B outside town
77 Sibbert Lillian S. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4B outside town
78 Sibbert Johnny H. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4B outside town
79 Sibbert Gladys M. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4B outside town
80 Wells Sam 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4B outside town
81 Goos Fred 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4B outside town
82 Johnson Carl J. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4B outside town
83 Fah Oskar L. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4B outside town
84 Schultz John D. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4B outside town
85 Kjersem Pete I. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4B outside town
86 Woodard Guy K. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4B outside town
87 Rogge Ordillo G. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4B outside town
88 Rogge Ben M. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4B outside town
89 Rogge Joseph 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4B outside town
90 Hinton Walliam D. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4B outside town
91 Kauth Cecil O. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4B outside town
92 Kauth Florence D. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4B outside town
93 Kauth Barbara H. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4B outside town
94 McFarren Otto C. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4B outside town
95 McFarren Margaret 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4B outside town
96 McFarren Edith 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4B outside town
97 McFarren Ethel 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4B outside town
98 McFarren Ellen 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4B outside town
99 McFarren Esther 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4B outside town
100 McFarren Evelyn 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 24 4B outside town
1 Sather Lenora E. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 25 5A outside town
2 Sather Edna 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 25 5A outside town
3 Post Cornelius 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 25 5A outside town
4 Degree Bernard B. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 25 5A outside town
5 Degree Elizabeth M. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 25 5A outside town
6 Hagemeyer Ethel B. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 25 5A outside town
7 Hagemeyer Earl I. 35 16 Winnett, Sch Dist 159 25 5A outside town
1 Benson  John 35 17 School District 164 26 1A
2 Benson  Oline 35 17 School District 164 26 1A
3 Benson  Theadora 35 17 School District 164 26 1A
4 Benson  Bernard A. 35 17 School District 164 26 1A
5 Benson  Agnes 35 17 School District 164 26 1A
6 Benson  Opal 35 17 School District 164 26 1A
7 Benson  Janet Elane  35 17 School District 164 26 1A
8 Benson  George J. 35 17 School District 164 26 1A
9 Benson  Peter A. 35 17 School District 164 26 1A
10 Batilear Charles 35 17 School District 164 26 1A
1 Barnett Harry A. 35 18 School District 168 27 1A
2 Barnett Grace E. 35 18 School District 168 27 1A
3 Barnett Edwin W. 35 18 School District 168 27 1A
4 Barnett George A. 35 18 School District 168 27 1A
5 Barnett Clarence L. 35 18 School District 168 27 1A
6 Sinclair John 35 18 School District 168 27 1A
7 Sinclair Lola 35 18 School District 168 27 1A
8 Shield Alice 35 18 School District 168 27 1A
9 Hagen Paul 35 18 School District 168 27 1A
10 Hagen Sadie C. 35 18 School District 168 27 1A
11 Hagen Dorothy J. 35 18 School District 168 27 1A
12 Hagen Robert P. 35 18 School District 168 27 1A
13 Hagen Margaret D. 35 18 School District 168 27 1A
14 Bevis Oscar 35 18 School District 168 27 1A
15 Phillips Ilio 35 18 School District 168 27 1A
16 Phillips Mary 35 18 School District 168 27 1A
17 Phillips Louis 35 18 School District 168 27 1A
18 Phillips George 35 18 School District 168 27 1A
19 Phillips Eldon 35 18 School District 168 27 1A
20 Phillips Stanley 35 18 School District 168 27 1A
21 Phillips Vane 35 18 School District 168 27 1A
22 Sinclair Robert J. 35 18 School District 168 27 1A
23 Sinclair Della 35 18 School District 168 27 1A
24 Sinclair Letha V. 35 18 School District 168 27 1A
25 Sinclair Leta W. 35 18 School District 168 27 1A
26 Sinclair Eldon M. 35 18 School District 168 27 1A
27 Sinclair Elwood P. 35 18 School District 168 27 1A
28 Sinclair Robert E. 35 18 School District 168 27 1A
29 Lewis William H. 35 18 School District 168 27 1A
30 Lewis Jennie A. 35 18 School District 168 27 1A
31 Lewis Ronald J. 35 18 School District 168 27 1A
32 Lewis Bernard S. 35 18 School District 168 27 1A
33 Lane William E. 35 18 School District 168 27 1A
34 Lane Blanche 35 18 School District 168 27 1A
35 Lane Elwin G. 35 18 School District 168 27 1A
36 Lane Homer E. 35 18 School District 168 27 1A
37 Lane Franklin K. 35 18 School District 168 27 1A
38 Lane Nettie E. 35 18 School District 168 27 1A
39 Wright James T. 35 18 School District 168 27 1A
40 Morss Annie 35 18 School District 168 27 1A
41 Hailstone David H. 35 18 School District 168 27 1A
42 Hailstone Rhoda 35 18 School District 168 27 1A
43 Hailstone William F. 35 18 School District 168 27 1A
44 Hailstone Laura M. 35 18 School District 168 27 1A
45 Hailstone Dorothy 35 18 School District 168 27 1A
1 Tillotson Dorr C. 35 19 School District 174 28 1A
2 Tillotson Elizabeth 35 19 School District 174 28 1A
3 Svenson Adolph T. 35 19 School District 174 28 1A
4 Kruger Herman H. 35 19 School District 174 28 1A
5 Kruger Annie E. 35 19 School District 174 28 1A
6 Kruger Clayton V. 35 19 School District 174 28 1A
7 Kruger Chester L. 35 19 School District 174 28 1A
8 Kruger Henry H. 35 19 School District 174 28 1A
9 Freburg Henry 35 19 School District 174 28 1A
10 Freburg Anna 35 19 School District 174 28 1A
11 Freburg Emil 35 19 School District 174 28 1A
12 Flehardy Forest 35 19 School District 174 28 1A
13 Flehardy Edla 35 19 School District 174 28 1A
14 Flehardy Hazel 35 19 School District 174 28 1A
15 Hedman John 35 19 School District 174 28 1A
16 Hedman Emma 35 19 School District 174 28 1A
17 Hedman Helma V. 35 19 School District 174 28 1A
18 Hedman Henry 35 19 School District 174 28 1A
19 Nelson Charles S. 35 19 School District 174 28 1A
20 Melius Lew G. 35 19 School District 174 28 1A
21 Melius Anne 35 19 School District 174 28 1A
22 Strait Jacob M. 35 19 School District 174 28 1A
23 Strait Grace H. 35 19 School District 174 28 1A
24 Strait Evelyn 35 19 School District 174 28 1A
25 Strait Hugh 35 19 School District 174 28 1A
26 Thomas Alfred B. 35 19 School District 174 28 1A
27 Thomas Charlotte M. 35 19 School District 174 28 1A
28 Fleharty Earl R. 35 19 School District 174 28 1A
29 Fleharty Mary 35 19 School District 174 28 1A
30 Fleharty Marilyn M. 35 19 School District 174 28 1A
31 Delanen Michael 35 19 School District 174 28 1A
32 Delanen Gunilda 35 19 School District 174 28 1A
33 Delanen Douglas R. 35 19 School District 174 28 1A
34 Delanen Richard 35 19 School District 174 28 1A
35 Kelzer Jacob 35 19 School District 174 28 1A
36 Kelzer Katherine 35 19 School District 174 28 1A
37 Rife Earl C. 35 19 School District 174 28 1A
38 Rife Minnie 35 19 School District 174 28 1A
39 Rife Lila 35 19 School District 174 28 1A
40 Rife Orin S. 35 19 School District 174 28 1A
41 Rife John R. 35 19 School District 174 28 1A
42 Rowland Russell C. 35 19 School District 174 28 1A
43 Ellman Elizabeth 35 19 School District 174 28 1A
45 Flehardy Harold 35 19 School District 174 28 1A
1 Rice Edward T. 35 20 School District 181 29 1A
2 Rice Katherine 35 20 School District 181 29 1A
3 Rice Edward T. Jr. 35 20 School District 181 29 1A
4 Rice Arthur P. 35 20 School District 181 29 1A
5 Rice Ralph R. 35 20 School District 181 29 1A
6 Rice Katherine M. 35 20 School District 181 29 1A
7 Larsen Peter 35 20 School District 181 29 1A
8 Miller Lyman 35 20 School District 181 29 1A
9 Fairbairn John 35 20 School District 181 29 1A
10 Fairbairn Fanne L. 35 20 School District 181 29 1A
11 Fairbairn George R. 35 20 School District 181 29 1A
12 Fairbairn Thomas V. 35 20 School District 181 29 1A
13 Fairbairn Peter W. 35 20 School District 181 29 1A
14 Fairbairn Ruby J. 35 20 School District 181 29 1A
15 Fairbairn Richard E. 35 20 School District 181 29 1A
16 Fairbairn Ethel G. 35 20 School District 181 29 1A
17 Fairbairn Bessie M. 35 20 School District 181 29 1A
18 Fairbairn Stella M. 35 20 School District 181 29 1A
19 Fairbairn Fanne C. 35 20 School District 181 29 1A
20 Fairbairn Henry A. 35 20 School District 181 29 1A
21 Rice Luke C. 35 20 School District 181 29 1A
22 Rice Elsie 35 20 School District 181 29 1A
23 Wood George L. 35 20 School District 181 29 1A
24 Wood Junita V. 35 20 School District 181 29 1A
25 Wood Twila M. 35 20 School District 181 29 1A
26 Wood Gertrude E. 35 20 School District 181 29 1A
27 Brown Charley 35 20 School District 181 29 1A
28 Ashley Eben L. 35 20 School District 181 29 1A
29 Ashley Edna I. 35 20 School District 181 29 1A
30 Cutwright W.C. 35 20 School District 181 29 1A
31 Cutwright Ollie E. 35 20 School District 181 29 1A
32 Thorsen Lawrence C. 35 20 School District 181 29 1A
33 Spellman Wm. A. 35 20 School District 181 29 1A
34 Spellman Lillian B. 35 20 School District 181 29 1A
35 McCarty Don 35 20 School District 181 29 1A
36 McCarty Glen 35 20 School District 181 29 1A
37 Wood Paul D. 35 20 School District 181 29 1A
38 Iverson Jense C. 35 20 School District 181 29 1A
39 Green James L. 35 20 School District 181 29 1A
40 Duffner Albert B. 35 20 School District 181 29 1A
41 Duffner Katherin G. 35 20 School District 181 29 1A
42 Duffner Paul E. 35 20 School District 181 29 1A
43 Duffner Homer D. 35 20 School District 181 29 1A
44 Duffner Ralph 35 20 School District 181 29 1A
45 Duffner Nora  35 20 School District 181 29 1A
46 Duffner Ester M. 35 20 School District 181 29 1A
47 Duffner Lawrence 35 20 School District 181 29 1A
48 Duffner Raymond 35 20 School District 181 29 1A
49 Duffner Robert 35 20 School District 181 29 1A
50 Duffner Verna 35 20 School District 181 29 1A
51 Callahan John M. 35 20 School District 181 29 1B
52 Allan George W. 35 20 School District 181 29 1B
53 Allan Verda 35 20 School District 181 29 1B
54 Allan Ada G. 35 20 School District 181 29 1B
55 Allan Walter W.  35 20 School District 181 29 1B
56 Allan Cenia B. 35 20 School District 181 29 1B
57 Allan James T. 35 20 School District 181 29 1B
58 Bump Guy E. 35 20 School District 181 29 1B
59 Bump Irean W. 35 20 School District 181 29 1B
1 Sutton Edwin F. 35 21 School District 183 30 1A
2 Sutton Amelia V. 35 21 School District 183 30 1A
3 Quigg Clinton H. 35 21 School District 183 30 1A
4 Quigg Russell H. 35 21 School District 183 30 1A
5 Quigg Erma B. 35 21 School District 183 30 1A
6 Quigg James E. 35 21 School District 183 30 1A
7 Quigg Helen R. 35 21 School District 183 30 1A
8 Sutton Francis M. 35 21 School District 183 30 1A
9 Copeland Irma M. 35 21 School District 183 30 1A
10 Brady Waren W. 35 21 School District 183 30 1A
11 Brady Elva E 35 21 School District 183 30 1A
12 Brady Arthur W. 35 21 School District 183 30 1A
13 Anderson Samuel 35 21 School District 183 30 1A
14 Anderson Ethel M. 35 21 School District 183 30 1A
15 Wadman Walfred 35 21 School District 183 30 1A
16 Wadman Mary 35 21 School District 183 30 1A
17 Wadman Alice C. 35 21 School District 183 30 1A
18 Wadman Theodore M. 35 21 School District 183 30 1A
19 Wadman Lillian G. 35 21 School District 183 30 1A
20 Wadman Hulda 35 21 School District 183 30 1A
21 Wadman Mildred J. 35 21 School District 183 30 1A
22 Wadman Hearold E. 35 21 School District 183 30 1A
23 Wadman Lincoln 35 21 School District 183 30 1A
24 Wadman Victor L. 35 21 School District 183 30 1A
25 Pierce Mary C. 35 21 School District 183 30 1A
26 Wood Bert S. 35 21 School District 183 30 1A
27 Wood Katherin A. 35 21 School District 183 30 1A
28 Wood Demond 35 21 School District 183 30 1A
29 Coffman Elmer A. 35 21 School District 183 30 1A
30 Coffman Stella M. 35 21 School District 183 30 1A
31 Coffman Edith M. 35 21 School District 183 30 1A
32 Coffman Doris M. 35 21 School District 183 30 1A
33 Coffman Elmer D. 35 21 School District 183 30 1A
34 Coffman Fern O. 35 21 School District 183 30 1A
35 Coffman Mary J. 35 21 School District 183 30 1A
36 Templeton John E. 35 21 School District 183 30 1A
37 Matice John M. 35 21 School District 183 30 1A
38 Matice Annie 35 21 School District 183 30 1A
39 Bridger Allan 35 21 School District 183 30 1A
40 Bridger Emily 35 21 School District 183 30 1A
41 Bridger Ernest C. 35 21 School District 183 30 1A
42 Bridger Samuel 35 21 School District 183 30 1A
43 Miller George H. 35 21 School District 183 30 1A
44 Mikic Mat 35 21 School District 183 30 1A
45 Mikic Ethel 35 21 School District 183 30 1A
1 Winter John U. 35 22 School District 189 31 1A
2 Wagsness Martin B. 35 22 School District 189 31 1A
3 Massey Americus M. 35 22 School District 189 31 1A
4 Massey Eliza J. 35 22 School District 189 31 1A
5 Massey Nellie B. 35 22 School District 189 31 1A
6 Kennedy Harry 35 22 School District 189 31 1A
7 Kennedy Jessie C. 35 22 School District 189 31 1A
8 Kennedy Doris M. 35 22 School District 189 31 1A
9 Kennedy Vernon L. 35 22 School District 189 31 1A
10 Kennedy Grace L. 35 22 School District 189 31 1A
11 Kirkendall Lee 35 22 School District 189 31 1A
12 Kirkendall Laura E. 35 22 School District 189 31 1A
13 Kirkendall Mary L. 35 22 School District 189 31 1A
14 Kirkendall William, E. 35 22 School District 189 31 1A
15 Kirkendall Elverna L. 35 22 School District 189 31 1A
16 Kirkendall Florence M. 35 22 School District 189 31 1A
17 Kirkendall Metta A. 35 22 School District 189 31 1A
18 Kirkendall Loretta M. 35 22 School District 189 31 1A
19 Killham James W. 35 22 School District 189 31 1A
20 Killham Lucy A. 35 22 School District 189 31 1A
21 Killham Joseph C. 35 22 School District 189 31 1A
22 Killham Taft M. 35 22 School District 189 31 1A
23 Barnett Ben 35 22 School District 189 31 1A
24 Barnett Inez G. 35 22 School District 189 31 1A
25 Olmstead Archie A. 35 22 School District 189 31 1A
26 Marks Peter D.  35 22 School District 189 31 1A
27 Marks Mary 35 22 School District 189 31 1A
28 Marks George 35 22 School District 189 31 1A
29 Marks Elizabeth 35 22 School District 189 31 1A
30 Marks Peter 35 22 School District 189 31 1A
31 Marks Inda 35 22 School District 189 31 1A
32 Marks Kern 35 22 School District 189 31 1A
33 Marks Dugal 35 22 School District 189 31 1A
34 Marks Edward 35 22 School District 189 31 1A
35 Marks Robert 35 22 School District 189 31 1A
36 Marks Agnes 35 22 School District 189 31 1A
37 Taylor Norman 35 22 School District 189 31 1A
38 Taylor Walter 35 22 School District 189 31 1A
39 Taylor John 35 22 School District 189 31 1A
1 DeSilva Lincoln S. 35 23 School District 192 32 1A
2 DeSilva Ada J. 35 23 School District 192 32 1A
3 Eike Olaf 35 23 School District 192 32 1A
4 Eike Hannah M. 35 23 School District 192 32 1A
5 Eike Olaf L. 35 23 School District 192 32 1A
6 Eike Rose J. 35 23 School District 192 32 1A
7 Eike Robert J. 35 23 School District 192 32 1A
8 Eike George H. 35 23 School District 192 32 1A
9 Brown William 35 23 School District 192 32 1A
10 Smith Louis G. 35 23 School District 192 32 1A
11 Larson John C. 35 23 School District 192 32 1A
12 Jenken Wellington W. 35 23 School District 192 32 1A
13 Olsen Ernest S. 35 23 School District 192 32 1A
14 Johnson Theodore 35 23 School District 192 32 1A
15 Marshall  Frank 35 23 School District 192 32 1A
16 Hauge Andrew J, 35 23 School District 192 32 1A
17 Lervin Paul 35 23 School District 192 32 1A
18 Opitz Alberta 35 23 School District 192 32 1A
19 Opitz Doris E. 35 23 School District 192 32 1A
20 Opitz Albert A. 35 23 School District 192 32 1A
21 Opitz Dare R. 35 23 School District 192 32 1A
22 Opitz Frances C. 35 23 School District 192 32 1A
23 McEneaney William P. 35 23 School District 192 32 1A
24 McEneaney JennieE. 35 23 School District 192 32 1A
25 McEneaney Margaret 35 23 School District 192 32 1A
26 McEneaney James 35 23 School District 192 32 1A
27 McEneaney Alice 35 23 School District 192 32 1A
28 Ochs Bernice 35 23 School District 192 32 1A
29 Rafteold Andrew O. 35 23 School District 192 32 1A
30 Rafteold Glenn G. 35 23 School District 192 32 1A
1 Hedman Parl E. 35 24 School District 195 33 1A
2 Hedman John 35 24 School District 195 33 1A
3 Dundore James 35 24 School District 195 33 1A
4 Hedman William 35 24 School District 195 33 1A
5 Buckler Delbert 35 24 School District 195 33 1A
6 Buckler Hattie M. 35 24 School District 195 33 1A
7 Buckler Fred R. 35 24 School District 195 33 1A
8 Luebke Edward H. 35 24 School District 195 33 1A
9 Luebke Minnie 35 24 School District 195 33 1A
10 Luebke Herman 35 24 School District 195 33 1A
11 Luebke Henry 35 24 School District 195 33 1A
12 Eggart Ralph 35 24 School District 195 33 1A
13 Eggart Sophia 35 24 School District 195 33 1A
14 Eggart Edward 35 24 School District 195 33 1A
15 Bassett Frank H. 35 24 School District 195 33 1A
16 Bassett Earl H. 35 24 School District 195 33 1A
17 Bassett Dale H. 35 24 School District 195 33 1A
1 Rine Murray L. 35 25 School District 197 34 1A
2 Rine Lula 35 25 School District 197 34 1A
3 Rine Gerald L. 35 25 School District 197 34 1A
4 Rine Mildred G. 35 25 School District 197 34 1A
5 Rine Dorothy J. 35 25 School District 197 34 1A
6 Rine Grace L. 35 25 School District 197 34 1A
7 Rine William V. 35 25 School District 197 34 1A
8 Rine Joseph L. 35 25 School District 197 34 1A
9 Rine F. Louise 35 25 School District 197 34 1A
10 Rine John N. 35 25 School District 197 34 1A
11 Rine Margareth L. 35 25 School District 197 34 1A
12 Rine Ruth J. 35 25 School District 197 34 1A
13 Rine Jeane 35 25 School District 197 34 1A
14 Henshel Frederich 35 25 School District 197 34 1A
15 Henshel Juliana 35 25 School District 197 34 1A
16 Henshel Lidia 35 25 School District 197 34 1A
17 Henshel Ernest F. 35 25 School District 197 34 1A
18 Henshel Edna M. 35 25 School District 197 34 1A
19 Brady Frank 35 25 School District 197 34 1A
20 Brady Daniel 35 25 School District 197 34 1A
21 Ponrich Anton 35 25 School District 197 34 1A
22 Ponrich Francis 35 25 School District 197 34 1A
23 Ponrich John 35 25 School District 197 34 1A
24 Shammel Fraank 35 25 School District 197 34 1A
25 Shammel Sarah 35 25 School District 197 34 1A
26 Shammel Gladys M. 35 25 School District 197 34 1A
27 Shammel Wayne 35 25 School District 197 34 1A
28 Hodges Forest W. 35 25 School District 197 34 1A
29 Carson Charles 35 25 School District 197 34 1A
30 McDonald John A. 35 25 School District 197 34 1A
31 Karsteadt A. Otto 35 25 School District 197 34 1A
32 Karsteadt Florence 35 25 School District 197 34 1A
33 Berckman Theodore 35 25 School District 197 34 1A
34 Berckman James 35 25 School District 197 34 1A
35 Moyer Charles F. 35 25 School District 197 34 1A
1 Willett Joseph 35 26 School District 198 35 1A
2 Willett Gertrude 35 26 School District 198 35 1A
3 Fail Lewis A. 35 26 School District 198 35 1A
4 Fail Lena M. 35 26 School District 198 35 1A
5 Fail Issabelle 35 26 School District 198 35 1A
6 Fail David H. 35 26 School District 198 35 1A
7 Fail J. Alvin 35 26 School District 198 35 1A
8 Weaver  James C. 35 26 School District 198 35 1A
9 Weaver  Dora A. 35 26 School District 198 35 1A
10 Bushy Cora K. 35 26 School District 198 35 1A
11 Alger Frank R. 35 26 School District 198 35 1A
12 Alger Mabel E. 35 26 School District 198 35 1A
13 Alger Fern M. 35 26 School District 198 35 1A
14 Alger Jack F. 35 26 School District 198 35 1A
15 Carrell J. Ambers 35 26 School District 198 35 1A
16 Carrell Minerva L. 35 26 School District 198 35 1A
17 Carrell Charles A. 35 26 School District 198 35 1A
18 Carrell W. George 35 26 School District 198 35 1A
19 Carrell Altha M. 35 26 School District 198 35 1A
20 Carrell Archie D. 35 26 School District 198 35 1A
21 Carrell Harold 35 26 School District 198 35 1A
22 Carrell Mary T. 35 26 School District 198 35 1A
23 Carrell Charles S. 35 26 School District 198 35 1A
24 Carrell Stella P. 35 26 School District 198 35 1A
25 Carrell James F. 35 26 School District 198 35 1A
26 Carrell William O. 35 26 School District 198 35 1A
27 Carrell Lawrence L. 35 26 School District 198 35 1A
28 Carrell Rosella M. 35 26 School District 198 35 1A
29 Carrell Charles E. 35 26 School District 198 35 1A
30 Carrell Margaret P. 35 26 School District 198 35 1A
31 Carrell Robert R. 35 26 School District 198 35 1A
32 Carrell Della F. 35 26 School District 198 35 1A
33 Carrell Dorothy G. 35 26 School District 198 35 1A
34 Dunlap William T. 35 26 School District 198 35 1A
35 Dunlap Nora A. 35 26 School District 198 35 1A
36 Dunlap Clyde A. 35 26 School District 198 35 1A
37 Jergensen Hans C. 35 26 School District 198 35 1A
38 Withrow Earl 35 26 School District 198 35 1A
39 Withrow Mary A. 35 26 School District 198 35 1A
40 Withrow Annabelle 35 26 School District 198 35 1A
41 Mitchell Ainsley B. 35 26 School District 198 35 1A
42 Mitchell Anne M. 35 26 School District 198 35 1A
43 O'Dea John 35 26 School District 198 35 1A
44 Guhrt George M. 35 26 School District 198 35 1A
45 Guhrt Lois H. 35 26 School District 198 35 1A
46 Guhrt George M. 35 26 School District 198 35 1A
47 Quigley Patrick H. 35 26 School District 198 35 1A
48 Gotzinger John 35 26 School District 198 35 1A
49 Gotzinger Anna J. 35 26 School District 198 35 1A
50 Gotzinger Rayburn W. 35 26 School District 198 35 1A `
51 Gotzinger Josephine M. 35 26 School District 198 35 1B
52 Gotzinger Ladona V. 35 26 School District 198 35 1B
53 Green Wallace P. 35 26 School District 198 35 1B
54 Green Margaret W. 35 26 School District 198 35 1B
55 Green Mary M. 35 26 School District 198 35 1B
56 Green Cora U. 35 26 School District 198 35 1B
57 Green Dorothy J. 35 26 School District 198 35 1B
1 Walker Roman 35 28 Joint Sch Dist 90,part 37 1A
2 Walker Alice 35 28 Joint Sch Dist 90,part 37 1A
3 Trimble William J. 35 28 Joint Sch Dist 90,part 37 1A
4 Trimble Dellia E. 35 28 Joint Sch Dist 90,part 37 1A
5 Trimble Grace D. 35 28 Joint Sch Dist 90,part 37 1A
6 Trimble Eva M. 35 28 Joint Sch Dist 90,part 37 1A
7 Trimble George A. 35 28 Joint Sch Dist 90,part 37 1A
8 Irwin Warren C. 35 28 Joint Sch Dist 90,part 37 1A
9 Irwin Elizabeth M. 35 28 Joint Sch Dist 90,part 37 1A
10 Irwin John H. 35 28 Joint Sch Dist 90,part 37 1A
11 Lewis Andrew E. 35 28 Joint Sch Dist 90,part 37 1A
12 Lewis Florence M. 35 28 Joint Sch Dist 90,part 37 1A
13 Lewis Helen M. 35 28 Joint Sch Dist 90,part 37 1A
1 Devine Everett E. 35 29 Joint Sch Dist 130, pt 38 1A
2 Devine Eveline E. 35 29 Joint Sch Dist 130, pt 38 1A
3 Devine Ruth E. 35 29 Joint Sch Dist 130, pt 38 1A
4 Devine Laura A. 35 29 Joint Sch Dist 130, pt 38 1A
5 Warren Jesse 35 29 Joint Sch Dist 130, pt 38 1A
1 Erickson Julia 35 30 Joint Sch Dist 134, pt 39 1A
2 Erickson Elmer 35 30 Joint Sch Dist 134, pt 39 1A
3 Johnson Austin 35 30 Joint Sch Dist 134, pt 39 1A
4 Remillard Elric 35 30 Joint Sch Dist 134, pt 39 1A
5 Remillard Frieda 35 30 Joint Sch Dist 134, pt 39 1A
6 Remillard Leah 35 30 Joint Sch Dist 134, pt 39 1A
7 Remillard Archie 35 30 Joint Sch Dist 134, pt 39 1A
8 Remillard Leah 35 30 Joint Sch Dist 134, pt 39 1A
9 Farrell Thomas 35 30 Joint Sch Dist 134, pt 39 1A
10 Marks Ray 35 30 Joint Sch Dist 134, pt 39 1A
11 Marks Nettie 35 30 Joint Sch Dist 134, pt 39 1A
12 Seefluth Marian 35 30 Joint Sch Dist 134, pt 39 1A
13 Bannon Daniel W. 35 30 Joint Sch Dist 134, pt 39 1A
14 Bannon Laura M. 35 30 Joint Sch Dist 134, pt 39 1A
15 Caspar James 35 30 Joint Sch Dist 134, pt 39 1A
16 Caspar Grace M. 35 30 Joint Sch Dist 134, pt 39 1A
17 Caspar Rex 35 30 Joint Sch Dist 134, pt 39 1A
18 Caspar Hazel 35 30 Joint Sch Dist 134, pt 39 1A
19 Sleeter Walter 35 30 Joint Sch Dist 134, pt 39 1A
20 Schultz Theodore R. 35 30 Joint Sch Dist 134, pt 39 1A
21 Kelley Mark 35 30 Joint Sch Dist 134, pt 39 1A
22 Kelley Lettie 35 30 Joint Sch Dist 134, pt 39 1A
23 McClatchey Robert F. 35 30 Joint Sch Dist 134, pt 39 1A
24 Thompson Ole 35 30 Joint Sch Dist 134, pt 39 1A
25 Thompson Ida 35 30 Joint Sch Dist 134, pt 39 1A
26 Luebke Frank 35 30 Joint Sch Dist 134, pt 39 1A
27 Luebke Anna 35 30 Joint Sch Dist 134, pt 39 1A
28 Teigen Peter M. 35 30 Joint Sch Dist 134, pt 39 1A
29 Teigen Edna E. 35 30 Joint Sch Dist 134, pt 39 1A
30 Teigen Mons L. 35 30 Joint Sch Dist 134, pt 39 1A
31 Teigen Peter M. 35 30 Joint Sch Dist 134, pt 39 1A
32 Ecklund Andrew 35 30 Joint Sch Dist 134, pt 39 1A
33 Holmgren Sven 35 30 Joint Sch Dist 134, pt 39 1A
34 Teigen Mons P. 35 30 Joint Sch Dist 134, pt 39 1A
35 Teigen Elsie  35 30 Joint Sch Dist 134, pt 39 1A
36 Teigen Bard M. 35 30 Joint Sch Dist 134, pt 39 1A
37 Teigen Ingirid S. 35 30 Joint Sch Dist 134, pt 39 1A
38 Haugsness John 35 30 Joint Sch Dist 134, pt 39 1A
39 Ellingsen John 35 30 Joint Sch Dist 134, pt 39 1A
40 Dolsmon Hans 35 30 Joint Sch Dist 134, pt 39 1A
41 Johnson John 35 30 Joint Sch Dist 134, pt 39 1A
42 Johnson Emil 35 30 Joint Sch Dist 134, pt 39 1A
43 Olsen Carl D. 35 30 Joint Sch Dist 134, pt 39 1A
44 Chearette Louis J. 35 30 Joint Sch Dist 134, pt 39 1A
45 Clark Ann M. 35 30 Joint Sch Dist 134, pt 39 1A
47 Reed Spencer C. 35 30 Joint Sch Dist 134, pt 39 1A
48 Reed Ralph B. 35 30 Joint Sch Dist 134, pt 39 1A
1 Weingart Christopher H. 35 31 Joint Sch Dist 169, pt 40 1A
2 Weingart Nellie C. 35 31 Joint Sch Dist 169, pt 40 1A
3 Ragland Doris M. 35 31 Joint Sch Dist 169, pt 40 1A
4 Jackson Dennis O. 35 31 Joint Sch Dist 169, pt 40 1A
5 Jackson Inez L. 35 31 Joint Sch Dist 169, pt 40 1A
6 Jackson Marjorie L. 35 31 Joint Sch Dist 169, pt 40 1A
7 Jackson John R. 35 31 Joint Sch Dist 169, pt 40 1A
8 Jackson Mary M. 35 31 Joint Sch Dist 169, pt 40 1A
9 Jackson John L. 35 31 Joint Sch Dist 169, pt 40 1A
10 Myers Benjamin T. 35 31 Joint Sch Dist 169, pt 40 1A
11 Atkinson Edward T. 35 31 Joint Sch Dist 169, pt 40 1A
12 Atkinson Lillian 35 31 Joint Sch Dist 169, pt 40 1A
13 Atkinson Erl F. 35 31 Joint Sch Dist 169, pt 40 1A
14 Jackson Carl L. 35 31 Joint Sch Dist 169, pt 40 1A
15 Jackson Mae M. 35 31 Joint Sch Dist 169, pt 40 1A
16 Green Maggie 35 31 Joint Sch Dist 169, pt 40 1A
17 Ternan Merle A. 35 31 Joint Sch Dist 169, pt 40 1A
18 Grove Hugh C. 35 31 Joint Sch Dist 169, pt 40 1A
19 Ternan Sidney M. 35 31 Joint Sch Dist 169, pt 40 1A
20 Iverson Tom 35 31 Joint Sch Dist 169, pt 40 1A
21 Iverson Annita 35 31 Joint Sch Dist 169, pt 40 1A
22 Iverson Andrew I. 35 31 Joint Sch Dist 169, pt 40 1A
23 Iverson Helen R. 35 31 Joint Sch Dist 169, pt 40 1A
24 Iverson Isaac G. 35 31 Joint Sch Dist 169, pt 40 1A
25 Iverson Guri A. 35 31 Joint Sch Dist 169, pt 40 1A
26 Kinsella Nora M. 35 31 Joint Sch Dist 169, pt 40 1A
27 Brown John T. 35 31 Joint Sch Dist 169, pt 40 1A
28 Brown Freada C. 35 31 Joint Sch Dist 169, pt 40 1A
29 Brown Margaret E. 35 31 Joint Sch Dist 169, pt 40 1A
30 Brown Billy B. 35 31 Joint Sch Dist 169, pt 40 1A
31 West Everett P. 35 31 Joint Sch Dist 169, pt 40 1A
32 West Nellie J. 35 31 Joint Sch Dist 169, pt 40 1A
33 West Curtis C. 35 31 Joint Sch Dist 169, pt 40 1A
34 West Ethel A. 35 31 Joint Sch Dist 169, pt 40 1A
35 West Hazel G. 35 31 Joint Sch Dist 169, pt 40 1A
36 West Altha M. 35 31 Joint Sch Dist 169, pt 40 1A
37 West Mary A. 35 31 Joint Sch Dist 169, pt 40 1A
38 Losch John G. 35 31 Joint Sch Dist 169, pt 40 1A
39 Losch Mary A. 35 31 Joint Sch Dist 169, pt 40 1A
40 Sikveland Karl J. 35 31 Joint Sch Dist 169, pt 40 1A
41 Sikveland Guri 35 31 Joint Sch Dist 169, pt 40 1A
42 Sikveland Kefas 35 31 Joint Sch Dist 169, pt 40 1A
43 Sikveland Bertha T. 35 31 Joint Sch Dist 169, pt 40 1A
44 Sikveland Torger S. 35 31 Joint Sch Dist 169, pt 40 1A
45 Sikveland Jennie M. 35 31 Joint Sch Dist 169, pt 40 1A
46 Burgost Math 35 31 Joint Sch Dist 169, pt 40 1A
47 Coffey Albert G. 35 31 Joint Sch Dist 169, pt 40 1A
48 Coffey Margaret S. 35 31 Joint Sch Dist 169, pt 40 1A
49 Coffey Alberta L. 35 31 Joint Sch Dist 169, pt 40 1A
50 Coffey Joseph G. 35 31 Joint Sch Dist 169, pt 40 1A
51 Coffey Twila A. 35 31 Joint Sch Dist 169, pt 40 1B
52 Coffey Bill D. 35 31 Joint Sch Dist 169, pt 40 1B
53 Coffey Robert E. 35 31 Joint Sch Dist 169, pt 40 1B
54 Coffey Mary L. 35 31 Joint Sch Dist 169, pt 40 1B
55 Carroll Theodore 35 31 Joint Sch Dist 169, pt 40 1B
56 Carroll Lillian G. 35 31 Joint Sch Dist 169, pt 40 1B
57 Carroll Mary T. 35 31 Joint Sch Dist 169, pt 40 1B
58 Garrison Edgar O. 35 31 Joint Sch Dist 169, pt 40 1B
59 Garrison Mary E. 35 31 Joint Sch Dist 169, pt 40 1B
60 Garrison Lulu C. 35 31 Joint Sch Dist 169, pt 40 1B
61 Garrison Albert A. 35 31 Joint Sch Dist 169, pt 40 1B
62 Garrison Senora L. 35 31 Joint Sch Dist 169, pt 40 1B
63 Garrison Joseph H. 35 31 Joint Sch Dist 169, pt 40 1B
64 Garrison Grace F. 35 31 Joint Sch Dist 169, pt 40 1B
65 Garrison Edgar O. 35 31 Joint Sch Dist 169, pt 40 1B
66 Doughty W.L. 35 31 Joint Sch Dist 169, pt 40 1B
67 Doughty Edna B. 35 31 Joint Sch Dist 169, pt 40 1B
68 Egeland Kristian 35 31 Joint Sch Dist 169, pt 40 1B
69 Egeland Eppie 35 31 Joint Sch Dist 169, pt 40 1B
70 Egeland Karl 35 31 Joint Sch Dist 169, pt 40 1B
71 Egeland Myrtle 35 31 Joint Sch Dist 169, pt 40 1B
72 Woods Evelyn 35 31 Joint Sch Dist 169, pt 40 1B
73 Egeland Pattie 35 31 Joint Sch Dist 169, pt 40 1B
74 Wright Joseph F. 35 31 Joint Sch Dist 169, pt 40 1B
75 Wright Mary J. 35 31 Joint Sch Dist 169, pt 40 1B
76 Wright Jane E. 35 31 Joint Sch Dist 169, pt 40 1B
77 Wright Laura K. 35 31 Joint Sch Dist 169, pt 40 1B
78 Wright Kerridge W. 35 31 Joint Sch Dist 169, pt 40 1B
79 LeRoy Charley 35 31 Joint Sch Dist 169, pt 40 1B
1 Neumann Edward 35 32 Joint Sch Dist 176, pt 41 1A
2 Neumann Martha 35 32 Joint Sch Dist 176, pt 41 1A
3 Callewaert Elsie 35 32 Joint Sch Dist 176, pt 41 1A
4 Callewaert Melvin 35 32 Joint Sch Dist 176, pt 41 1A
5 Callewaert Edward 35 32 Joint Sch Dist 176, pt 41 1A
6 Callewaert Julia 35 32 Joint Sch Dist 176, pt 41 1A
7 Callewaert Louise 35 32 Joint Sch Dist 176, pt 41 1A
8 Cox Margaret 35 32 Joint Sch Dist 176, pt 41 1A
9 Neumann Edward A. 35 32 Joint Sch Dist 176, pt 41 1A
10 Neumann Raymundo 35 32 Joint Sch Dist 176, pt 41 1A
11 Neumann Henry F. 35 32 Joint Sch Dist 176, pt 41 1A
12 Neumann Adra 35 32 Joint Sch Dist 176, pt 41 1A
13 Harris David R. 35 32 Joint Sch Dist 176, pt 41 1A
14 Harris Louise M. 35 32 Joint Sch Dist 176, pt 41 1A
15 Harris Floyd D. 35 32 Joint Sch Dist 176, pt 41 1A
16 Harris Alice L. 35 32 Joint Sch Dist 176, pt 41 1A
17 Harris Franklin H. 35 32 Joint Sch Dist 176, pt 41 1A
18 Harris David B. 35 32 Joint Sch Dist 176, pt 41 1A
1 Hanson Roy W. 35 33 Joint Sch Dist 204, pt 42 1A
2 Hanson Alicia M.W. 35 33 Joint Sch Dist 204, pt 42 1A
3 Petersen Theodore L. 35 33 Joint Sch Dist 204, pt 42 1A
4 Petersen Roy 35 33 Joint Sch Dist 204, pt 42 1A
5 Athearn John F. 35 33 Joint Sch Dist 204, pt 42 1A
6 Athearn Ruth V. 35 33 Joint Sch Dist 204, pt 42 1A
7 Athearn Jack M. 35 33 Joint Sch Dist 204, pt 42 1A
8 Athearn Murray D. 35 33 Joint Sch Dist 204, pt 42 1A
9 Athearn Earl 35 33 Joint Sch Dist 204, pt 42 1A
10 Athearn James F. 35 33 Joint Sch Dist 204, pt 42 1A
11 Mayberry John 35 33 Joint Sch Dist 204, pt 42 1A
12 Tresch Andrew 35 33 Joint Sch Dist 204, pt 42 1A
13 Trusty Everett L. 35 33 Joint Sch Dist 204, pt 42 1A
14 Gairett Newton R. 35 33 Joint Sch Dist 204, pt 42 1A
15 Gairett Ina M. 35 33 Joint Sch Dist 204, pt 42 1A
16 Gairett Robert W. 35 33 Joint Sch Dist 204, pt 42 1A
17 Gairett John K. 35 33 Joint Sch Dist 204, pt 42 1A
18 Gairett Charley G. 35 33 Joint Sch Dist 204, pt 42 1A
19 Gairett Edgar A. 35 33 Joint Sch Dist 204, pt 42 1A