Phillips County Montana 1930 US Federal Census
LINE # SURNAME FIRST NAME PHILLIPS CO# ED # CITY/TWP PG # SH # COMMENTS
1 Sande  Andrew 36 1 Little Jewel, Dist #1 159 1A
2 Olson Halvor 36 1 Little Jewel, Dist #1 159 1A
3 Taylor Harry 36 1 Little Jewel, Dist #1 159 1A
4 Taylor Anna 36 1 Little Jewel, Dist #1 159 1A
5 Taylor Harry 36 1 Little Jewel, Dist #1 159 1A
6 Sveen August 36 1 Little Jewel, Dist #1 159 1A
7 Sveen Jenny 36 1 Little Jewel, Dist #1 159 1A
8 Sveen Margaret 36 1 Little Jewel, Dist #1 159 1A
9 Sveen Ruth 36 1 Little Jewel, Dist #1 159 1A
10 Sveen Edith 36 1 Little Jewel, Dist #1 159 1A
11 Sveen Augusta 36 1 Little Jewel, Dist #1 159 1A
12 Sveen Knut 36 1 Little Jewel, Dist #1 159 1A
13 Schandelmeir Clyde 36 1 Little Jewel, Dist #1 159 1A
14 Schandelmeir Evelyn 36 1 Little Jewel, Dist #1 159 1A
15 Schandelmeir William 36 1 Little Jewel, Dist #1 159 1A
16 Schandelmeir Ida 36 1 Little Jewel, Dist #1 159 1A
17 Schandelmeir Ruth 36 1 Little Jewel, Dist #1 159 1A
18 Chorlton Earl 36 1 Little Jewel, Dist #1 159 1A
19 Yeoman Cloid 36 1 Little Jewel, Dist #1 159 1A
20 Oppigard Magnus 36 1 Little Jewel, Dist #1 159 1A
21 Guslander William 36 1 Little Jewel, Dist #1 159 1A
22 Guslander Elizabeth 36 1 Little Jewel, Dist #1 159 1A
23 Guslander Adams 36 1 Little Jewel, Dist #1 159 1A
24 Guslander Wilbert 36 1 Little Jewel, Dist #1 159 1A
25 Tribby Howard 36 1 Little Jewel, Dist #1 159 1A
26 Darling Will 36 1 Little Jewel, Dist #1 159 1A
27 Darling Alice 36 1 Little Jewel, Dist #1 159 1A
28 Olson Esther R. 36 1 Little Jewel, Dist #1 159 1A
29 Goldsmith Anita 36 1 Little Jewel, Dist #1 159 1A
30 Strobel Emanuel 36 1 Little Jewel, Dist #1 159 1A
31 Cowan Harold 36 1 Little Jewel, Dist #1 159 1A
32 Cowan Alice 36 1 Little Jewel, Dist #1 159 1A
33 Cowan Eugene 36 1 Little Jewel, Dist #1 159 1A
34 Cowan Alice 36 1 Little Jewel, Dist #1 159 1A
35 Farrell John A. 36 1 Little Jewel, Dist #1 159 1A
36 Farrell Mary E. 36 1 Little Jewel, Dist #1 159 1A
37 Farrell Eloise B. 36 1 Little Jewel, Dist #1 159 1A
38 Brockway Stanley 36 1 Little Jewel, Dist #1 159 1A
39 Brockway Clara 36 1 Little Jewel, Dist #1 159 1A
40 Brockway Betty Ann 36 1 Little Jewel, Dist #1 159 1A
41 Brockway Stanley, Jr. 36 1 Little Jewel, Dist #1 159 1A
42 Collins Dave 36 1 Little Jewel, Dist #1 159 1A
1 Gilmore Paul S. 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1A
2 Gilmore Josie M. 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1A
3 Gilmore Waldon I. 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1A
4 Gilmore Thelma P. 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1A
5 Gilmore Zeal 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1A
6 Gilmore Eldon 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1A
7 Gilmore Kenneth 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1A
8 Gilmore Meredith 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1A
9 Murray James 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1A
10 Murray Elizabeth 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1A
11 Murray David J. 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1A
12 Bohaman Harram U. 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1A
13 Kodalun Lars 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1A
14 Kodalun Lois 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1A
15 Kodalun Floyd 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1A
16 Kodalun Shirley 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1A
17 Kodalun Myrna 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1A
18 Kodalun Lynn 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1A
19 Kodalun Phyllis 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1A
20 Schmitz Bernard 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1A
21 Schmitz Lucinda 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1A
22 Schmitz Dorothy Mae 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1A
23 Schmitz Thomas 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1A
24 Horton Ernest E. 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1A
25 Hamiltosn Kocinsko 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1A
26 Hamiltosn Wilhelmetina 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1A
27 Willis Robert 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1A
28 Frick Ernmit 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1A
29 Frick Katharine 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1A
30 Carter Thomas 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1A
31 Ness Winston 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1A
32 Barrett Andrew J. 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1A
33 Barrett Nellie 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1A
34 Barrett Cora 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1A
35 Jones Medina 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1A
36 Jones Anna 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1A
37 Jones Jo Ann 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1A
38 Jones Thomas 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1A
39 Larson Bert 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1A
40 Morehouse John 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1A
41 Hart Theodore 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1A
42 Griffin Ezra 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1A
43 Griffin Laura 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1A
44 Hanson Ole 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1A
45 Peterson Arnold 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1A
46 Tester Alexander 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1A
47 Tester Alada 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1A
48 Schulz Alfred 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1A
49 Schulz Julia 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1A
50 Kenny David J. 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1A
51 Kenny June 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1B
52 Tassell John G. 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1B
53 Tassell Nora 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1B
54 Tassell Alice Rose 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1B
55 Hespe Edith 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1B
56 O'Reiley Josie D. 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1B
57 Allison Ruth L. 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1B
58 Allison Harold E. 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1B
59 Allison Raymond E. 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1B
60 Wilke Albert 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1B
61 Wilke Mary 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1B
62 Wilke Violet 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1B
63 Nelson Charles V. 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1B
64 Nelson Christina 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1B
65 Scott Palmer 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1B
66 Scott Emma 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1B
67 Janes Oscar A. 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1B
68 Janes Vera 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1B
69 Janes Norma 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1B
70 Janes Oscar Alando 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1B
71 Janes Leonard Mason 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1B
72 Janes Audrey Doreen 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1B
73 Janes Shirley Wood 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1B
74 Bristenbach Nicholas 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1B
75 Bristenbach Myrtle 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1B
76 Bristenbach Eileen 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1B
77 Bristenbach Carl 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1B
78 Bristenbach Verna 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1B
79 Bristenbach Joseph 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1B
80 Bristenbach Helen Mae 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1B
81 Livdahl Cal 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1B
82 Livdahl Jeslie 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1B
83 Livdahl Jean Chire 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1B
84 Livdahl Thelma 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1B
85 Willson George C. 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1B
86 Willson Violet 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1B
87 Wells Frank 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1B
88 Wells Mary Ann 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1B
89 Wells Josephine 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1B
90 Wells Marshall 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1B
91 Glodn James 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1B
92 Warren Ira L. 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1B
93 Warren Julia 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1B
94 Warren Arthur 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1B
95 Warren Harold 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1B
96 Glodn Wilemmia 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1B
97 Glodn Louis 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1B
98 Glodn Emmadine 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1B
99 O'Reilly Mary Ann 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1B
100 O'Reilly Percy 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 160 1B
1 Moen Ole 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2A
2 Harris Michael 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2A
3 Harris Pearl 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2A
4 Harris Anna May 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2A
5 Harris Stanley 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2A
6 Mauritsen Alexander 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2A
7 Mauritsen Bertha 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2A
8 Mauritsen Verna 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2A
9 Hinman Lauranceab 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2A
10 Breitenbach Joseph 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2A
11 Breitenbach Annie 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2A
12 Jensen Cyrus 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2A
13 Jensen Alice 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2A
14 Jensen Alva 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2A
15 Jensen Leah 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2A
16 Jensen Herman 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2A
17 Jensen Clara 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2A
18 Jensen Edward 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2A
19 Jensen Verna 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2A
20 Jensen Clifford 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2A
21 Jensen Afton 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2A
22 Hotz Cleve 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2A
23 Hotz Dora 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2A
24 Hotz Robert 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2A
25 Hotz Beverly 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2A
26 Hotz James 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2A
27 Hotz Richard 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2A
28 Hotz Donna Marie 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2A
29 Morris William 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2A
30 Morris Carrie  36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2A
31 Morris Irma 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2A
32 Morris Willis 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2A
33 Morris James 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2A
34 Morris Clyde 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2A
35 Potter Leonard 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2A
36 Potter Lois 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2A
37 Gilmore Priscilla 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2A
38 Kielt John 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2A
39 Kielt Mabel 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2A
40 Kielt Hazel 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2A
41 Kielt James 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2A
42 Kielt Mary 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2A
43 Driso George 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2A
44 Driso Alvina 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2A
45 Driso Mabel 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2A
46 Williamson Jeanette 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2A
47 Williamson Ole 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2A
48 Williamson Norval 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2A
49 Williamson Fern 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2A
50 Williamson Lyla 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2A
51 Testre Jean L. 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2B
52 Testre Myrtle 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2B
53 Testre Jean Arnold 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2B
54 Testre Robert L. 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2B
55 Neibaur Isaac 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2B
56 Neibaur Elizabeth 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2B
57 Neibaur Ruth Sylvia 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2B
58 Neibaur Morris 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2B
59 Kodalen Thorwald 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2B
60 Kodalen Christine 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2B
61 Fry Sidney W. 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2B
62 Fry May' 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2B
63 Fry Mabel 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2B
64 Fry Hazel 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2B
65 Fry Arthur 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2B
66 Kodalan Segurd E. 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2B
67 Kodalan Hannah 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2B
68 Kodalan Kenneth 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2B
69 Kodalan Marie 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2B
70 Kodalan Gene 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2B
71 Ryan Sara 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2B
72 Higgins Arthur 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2B
73 Higgins Ella 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2B
74 Caudill Arthur 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2B
75 Jones Dwight 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2B
76 Jones May P. 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2B
77 Jones Ruth 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2B
78 Marjerrison Mary 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2B
79 Wilke Wilhelm 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2B
80 Wilke Otelia 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2B
81 Wilke Henry 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2B
82 Wilke Bertha 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2B
83 Wilke Walter 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2B
84 Morrow Eugene 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2B
85 Morrow Alice 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2B
86 Chazik John P. 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2B
87 Chazik Regina 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2B
88 Chazik Lawrence 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2B
89 Black Gail 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2B
90 Black William 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2B
91 Harlan Theron 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2B
92 Heaft John 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2B
93 Heaft Gertrude 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2B
94 Lemp August 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2B
95 Brown Anna Lemp 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2B
96 Brown Katherine 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2B
97 Warren Jerome 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2B
98 Warren Katherine 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2B
99 Warren Earl 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2B
100 Waterman Henry 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 161 2B
1 Smith Jane 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 162 3A
2 Smith Vernon 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 162 3A
3 Dudek Frank 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 162 3A
4 Dudek Mary 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 162 3A
5 Dudek Ellen 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 162 3A
6 Dudek Evelyn 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 162 3A
7 Dudek Florence 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 162 3A
8 Dudek Richard 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 162 3A
9 Dudek Loren 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 162 3A
10 Haubrock Henry 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 162 3A
11 Haubrock Aganes 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 162 3A
12 Haubrock Leo 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 162 3A
13 Haubrock Edward 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 162 3A
14 Haubrock Tony 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 162 3A
15 Haubrock William 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 162 3A
16 Haubrock Raymond 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 162 3A
17 Jones Thomas 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 162 3A
18 Legg John R. 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 162 3A
19 Legg Mary 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 162 3A
20 Legg Sarah 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 162 3A
21 Legg John 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 162 3A
22 Legg George 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 162 3A
23 Legg Margaret 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 162 3A
24 Kessell Flora 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 162 3A
25 Kessell Pearl 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 162 3A
26 Kessell Phillip 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 162 3A
27 Kessell Lulu 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 162 3A
28 Kessell Lilian 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 162 3A
29 Kessell Dorothy 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 162 3A
30 Bird George 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 162 3A
31 Amiotte Elizabeth 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 162 3A
32 Amiotte George 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 162 3A
33 Amiotte Martin 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 162 3A
34 Jackson William 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 162 3A
35 Falson Fred 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 162 3A
36 Falson Emma 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 162 3A
37 Falson George 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 162 3A
38 Falson Elizabeth 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 162 3A
39 Falson Edward 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 162 3A
40 Falson Clifford 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 162 3A
41 Falson Alice 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 162 3A
42 Falson Lillian 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 162 3A
43 Emily Mary 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 162 3A
44 Emily Fred 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 162 3A
45 Bishop Joseph 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 162 3A
46 Amiotte Marie 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 162 3A
47 Whiteford Mary Rose 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 162 3A
48 Whiteford John 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 162 3A
49 Cruikshank Margaret 36 2 Dodson , Dist #2 162 3A
1 Stevens Benjamin 36 3 Dodson , Dist #2 163 1A
2 Stevens Rosalie 36 3 Dodson , Dist #2 163 1A
3 Baker Joseph 36 3 Dodson , Dist #2 163 1A
4 Ereaux Frank 36 3 Dodson , Dist #2 163 1A
5 Ereaux Mary 36 3 Dodson , Dist #2 163 1A
6 Ereaux Mary  36 3 Dodson , Dist #2 163 1A
7 Ereaux Grace 36 3 Dodson , Dist #2 163 1A
8 Fox Andrew 36 3 Dodson , Dist #2 163 1A
9 Fox Frances 36 3 Dodson , Dist #2 163 1A
10 Matte Edward 36 3 Dodson , Dist #2 163 1A
11 Matte Vernie 36 3 Dodson , Dist #2 163 1A
12 Matte Edward, Jr. 36 3 Dodson , Dist #2 163 1A
13 James Aaron 36 3 Dodson , Dist #2 163 1A
14 James Cecellia 36 3 Dodson , Dist #2 163 1A
15 Minugh Alfred 36 3 Dodson , Dist #2 163 1A
16 Minugh Cecelia 36 3 Dodson , Dist #2 163 1A
17 Minugh John 36 3 Dodson , Dist #2 163 1A
18 Minugh Helen 36 3 Dodson , Dist #2 163 1A
19 Minugh Alfred Jr. 36 3 Dodson , Dist #2 163 1A
20 Minugh George 36 3 Dodson , Dist #2 163 1A
21 Healy Harry 36 3 Dodson , Dist #2 163 1A
22 Healy Rose 36 3 Dodson , Dist #2 163 1A
23 Healy William 36 3 Dodson , Dist #2 163 1A
24 Healy Cleo 36 3 Dodson , Dist #2 163 1A
25 Healy Melvina 36 3 Dodson , Dist #2 163 1A
26 Healy Daisy 36 3 Dodson , Dist #2 163 1A
27 Healy Harry 36 3 Dodson , Dist #2 163 1A
28 Healy Maxine 36 3 Dodson , Dist #2 163 1A
29 Conner Joe C. 36 3 Dodson , Dist #2 163 1A
30 Conner Lela 36 3 Dodson , Dist #2 163 1A
31 Conner Royse 36 3 Dodson , Dist #2 163 1A
32 Conner James 36 3 Dodson , Dist #2 163 1A
33 Conner Leatrice 36 3 Dodson , Dist #2 163 1A
34 Burtch Seth 36 3 Dodson , Dist #2 163 1A
35 Burtch Margarite 36 3 Dodson , Dist #2 163 1A
36 Burtch Dorothy 36 3 Dodson , Dist #2 163 1A
37 Burtch Alice 36 3 Dodson , Dist #2 163 1A
38 Burtch William 36 3 Dodson , Dist #2 163 1A
39 Burtch Ruth 36 3 Dodson , Dist #2 163 1A
40 Burtch Kenneth 36 3 Dodson , Dist #2 163 1A
41 Burtch Carmie 36 3 Dodson , Dist #2 163 1A
42 Adams Charlie 36 3 Dodson , Dist #2 163 1A
43 Adams Genevieve 36 3 Dodson , Dist #2 163 1A
44 Adams James 36 3 Dodson , Dist #2 163 1A
45 Adams Viola 36 3 Dodson , Dist #2 163 1A
46 Adams Lillian 36 3 Dodson , Dist #2 163 1A
47 Adams John 36 3 Dodson , Dist #2 163 1A
48 Adams Mary 36 3 Dodson , Dist #2 163 1A
49 Adams Genevieve 36 3 Dodson , Dist #2 163 1A
50 Adams William 36 3 Dodson , Dist #2 163 1A
51 Adams Lucille 36 3 Dodson , Dist #2 163 1B
52 Blumankamp John F. 36 3 Dodson , Dist #2 163 1B
53 Whiteford Peter 36 3 Dodson , Dist #2 163 1B
54 Whiteford Irene 36 3 Dodson , Dist #2 163 1B
1 Westman Erick 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1A
2 Meyer Harm 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1A
3 Meyer Angelique 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1A
4 Holman Steve 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1A
5 Holman Jessie 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1A
6 Holman Vera 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1A
7 Holman Orville 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1A
8 Holman Everall 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1A
9 Holman Doris 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1A
10 Holman Carol 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1A
11 Holman Clifford 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1A
12 Holman Donald 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1A
13 Matson Chris 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1A
14 Bronson Alfred J. 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1A
15 Bronson Cloie E. 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1A
16 Bronson Evelyn M. 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1A
17 Sorkness Lloyd 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1A
18 Sorkness Ruth 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1A
19 Sorkness Marie 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1A
20 Sorkness Harvey 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1A
21 Sorkness Lyle 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1A
22 Sorkness Donald 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1A
23 Fredrickson Johanna 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1A
24 Fredrickson John 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1A
25 Olson Albert 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1A
26 Olson Louis 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1A
27 Olson Wayne 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1A
28 Smith William J. 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1A
29 Smith Edna 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1A
30 Smith Harvey 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1A
31 Winsman Robert 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1A
32 Winsman Mary 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1A
33 Winsman Anna 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1A
34 Winsman Ruth 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1A
35 Johnson Henning 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1A
36 Johnson May 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1A
37 Johnson Glenn 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1A
38 Johnson Vivian 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1A
39 Johnson Trent 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1A
40 Johnson Virginia 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1A
41 Schofield Lillian 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1A
42 Solberg Albert 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1A
43 Solberg Olga 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1A
44 Solberg Ingval 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1A
45 Mortenson Otto 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1A
46 Mortenson Olga 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1A
47 Mortenson Willard 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1A
48 Link Samuel B. 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1A
49 Link Marion H. 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1A
50 Link Virginia J. 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1A
51 Link Cleo W. 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1B
52 Kienenbeyer Walter 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1B
53 Kienenbeyer Ruth 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1B
54 Kienenbeyer Dorothy M. 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1B
55 Kienenbeyer Virginia L. 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1B
56 Kienenbeyer Walter Jr. 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1B
57 Kienenbeyer Hugh A. 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1B
58 Hittich Christian 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1B
59 Hittich Martha 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1B
60 Hittich Erene 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1B
61 Hittich Clarence 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1B
62 Hittich Orlean 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1B
63 Jenson Hans 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1B
64 Jenson Ethel 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1B
65 Jenson Raymond 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1B
66 Jenson Gordon 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1B
67 Jenson Kenneth 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1B
68 Jenson Marcella 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1B
69 Lindner William 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1B
70 Lindner Ruth 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1B
71 Lindner Jerome 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1B
72 Lindner Dorothy 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1B
73 Hoppe Johanna 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1B
74 Hoppe Fred 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1B
75 Hoppe Walter E. 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1B
76 Hyatt Asher 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1B
77 Hyatt Cecelia 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1B
78 Hyatt Floyd 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1B
79 Hyatt Alma 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1B
80 Flindt Otto 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1B
81 Flindt Dora 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1B
82 Flindt Dorothy 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1B
83 Lewis Hans 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1B
84 Brones Mary 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1B
85 Brones Nickolena 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1B
86 Hauser Ludwig 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1B
87 Hauser Katie 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1B
88 Janzen Emma 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1B
89 Miesmer Conrad 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1B
90 Miesmer Charles 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1B
91 Dross herbert 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1B
92 Sloan Herbert 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1B
93 Sloan Sarah 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1B
94 Sloan Lloyd 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1B
95 Sloan Pearl 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1B
96 Sloan Woodrow 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1B
97 Sloan Donovan 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1B
98 Sloan June 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1B
99 Sorkness Harry 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1B
100 Moore Reuben 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 164 1B
1 Hervol Mike 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2A
2 Hervol Francis 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2A
3 Hervol Francis 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2A
4 Hervol Joe 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2A
5 Hervol Cecelia 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2A
6 Hervol Rosie 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2A
7 Hervol Mary 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2A
8 Hervol Annie 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2A
9 Hervol Henry 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2A
10 Hervol Helan 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2A
11 Hervol Margaret 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2A
12 Hervol Pauline 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2A
13 Burkhardt Benjamin 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2A
14 Burkhardt Ella F. 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2A
15 Burkhardt Donald P. 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2A
16 Dolphay Nicholas 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2A
17 Dolphay Cora 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2A
18 Dolphay Edmund 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2A
19 Dolphay Edith 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2A
20 Dolphay Herman 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2A
21 Dolphay Lee 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2A
22 Dolphay Doris 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2A
23 Dolphay Lenore 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2A
24 Loney William 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2A
25 Loney Ida 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2A
26 Loney Arnold 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2A
27 Loney Gerhard 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2A
28 Loney Lester 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2A
29 Martin Roy 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2A
30 Martin Rosa 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2A
31 Martin Alvin 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2A
32 Martin Elnora 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2A
33 Smith Clarence 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2A
34 Barker John K. 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2A
35 Barker Josephina 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2A
36 Barker Merritt 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2A
37 Kienenberger Chester 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2A
38 Nicholson Daniel 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2A
39 Nicholson Mabel E. 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2A
40 Nicholson Daniel J. 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2A
41 Nicholson Victor 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2A
42 Falson Pete 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2A
43 Falson George 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2A
44 Peters James P. 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2A
45 Peters Mamie 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2A
46 Peters Dorothy 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2A
47 Peters Edith Mae 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2A
48 Peters Helen B. 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2A
49 Peters Paul Gordon 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2A
50 Peters Earl Leroy 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2A
51 Peters James Preston 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2B
52 Watson Arbroy 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2B
53 Watson Florine 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2B
54 Watson Marjorie 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2B
55 Watson Arbrey 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2B
56 Watson Marshall 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2B
57 Griffin Alfred 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2B
58 McGuffin John W. 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2B
59 Ness Gordon 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2B
60 Ness Anna Mae 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2B
61 Heaton John P 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2B
62 Heaton John D. 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2B
63 Heaton George L 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2B
64 Gosahke William F 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2B
65 Gosahke Charlotte 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2B
66 Gosahke Gertrude 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2B
67 Gosahke Helen 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2B
68 Gosahke Bernice 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2B
69 Gosahke Evelyn 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2B
70 Gosahke Roger 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2B
71 Gosahke Donald 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2B
72 Gosahke Idella 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2B
73 Gosahke Milton 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2B
74 Lee Edgar 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2B
75 Lee Julia G 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2B
76 Lee Donald 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2B
77 La Valley Louis 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2B
78 Mott Chester 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2B
79 Mott Zetta 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2B
80 Smith Louis 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2B
81 Baxter Theodore 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2B
82 Baxter Latitia 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2B
83 Baxter Dorothy 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2B
84 Baxter Dale 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2B
85 Jones Dudley 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2B
86 Jones Lydia 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2B
87 Tyler George 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2B
88 Doyle James C. 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2B
89 Doyle Della 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2B
90 Doyle Stella 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2B
91 Doyle James 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2B
92 Doyle David 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2B
93 Doyle Theresa 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2B
94 Doyle Betty 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2B
95 Doyle Mary 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2B
96 Doyle Leonard 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2B
97 Doyle William 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2B
98 Doyle Francis 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2B
99 Morris Albert 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2B
100 Warren John M. 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 165 2B
1 Parsons Charles 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3A Lowe?
2 Stephenson Charles 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3A
3 Durmigan Edward 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3A
4 Shewmaker Earl 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3A
5 Shewmaker Ella 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3A
6 Shewmaker Charles 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3A
7 Brown Charles B. 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3A
8 Brown Violet 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3A
9 Brown Hensely 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3A
10 Brown Florence 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3A
11 Brown Glenn 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3A
12 Brown Lucile 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3A
13 Brown Byron 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3A
14 Brown Raymond 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3A
15 Loftus Leone 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3A
16 Loftus Stephen 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3A
17 Williamson Christ 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3A
18 Williamson Cyrus 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3A
19 Williamson Erling 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3A
20 Rusk Frank 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3A
21 Rusk Ora 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3A
22 Rusk Arleen Ann 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3A
23 Sandvig Gay O. 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3A
24 Smith Kile 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3A
25 Smith Myrtle 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3A
26 Robertson William 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3A
27 Robertson Sylvia 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3A
28 Robertson Margaret 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3A
29 Robertson Vera 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3A
30 Shaver Gilbert 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3A
31 Shaver Callie 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3A
32 Shaver Glenn 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3A
33 Shaver Allen 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3A
34 Shaver Lillian 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3A
35 Shaver Donald Raymond 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3A
36 Shaver Mary Jane 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3A
37 Shaver Jacob E. 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3A
38 Shaver Lydia 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3A
39 Shaver Clinton 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3A
40 Shaver Millard 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3A
41 Shaver Erene 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3A
42 Waag Elias 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3A
43 Kittleson Sam 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3A
44 Kittleson John 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3A
45 Ofstos Harry 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3A
46 Rood John G. 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3A
47 Rood Johanna 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3A
48 Rood Irvin 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3A
49 Rood Elmer 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3A
50 Rood Johnny 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3A
51 Waag Nels 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3B Lowe?
52 Waag Ragina 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3B
53 Ofstedahl Gudmund 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3B
54 Lundstrom Emil 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3B
55 Lundstrom Ruth 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3B
56 Lundstrom John 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3B
57 Lundstrom Carl 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3B
58 Lundstrom Inez 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3B
59 Benson Edward 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3B
60 Smith Thelma 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3B
61 Holzheimer Earl 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3B
62 Holzheimer Margaret 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3B
63 Holzheimer George Earl 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3B
64 Lee Roy 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3B
65 Lee Minnie E. 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3B
66 Appelhaus Joseph 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3B
67 Appelhaus Barbara 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3B
68 Appelhaus Katherine 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3B
69 Appelhaus Jacob 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3B
70 Appelhaus Thomas 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3B
71 Appelhaus Mary 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3B
72 Appelhaus Rosie 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3B
73 Appelhaus Margaret 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3B
74 Appelhaus Elizabeth 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3B
75 Appelhaus Joseph 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3B
76 Appelhaus Barbara 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3B
77 Baltierra Jon 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3B
78 Baltierra Gutierrez Maria 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3B
79 Gutierrez Carolina 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3B
80 Gutierrez Anita' 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3B
81 Gutierrez Elena 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3B
82 Gutierrez Luis 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3B
83 Serjas Vicente 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3B
84 Wright Charles 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3B
85 Murphy Annie 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3B
86 Murphy Rosie 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3B
87 Murphy Irwin 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3B
88 Murphy Charley 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3B
89 Knudson Oscar 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3B
90 Knudson Hannah 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3B
91 Palmer Henry L. 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3B
92 Palmer Alice 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3B
93 Palmer Lawrence 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3B
94 Palmer Harriet 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3B
95 Williamson Belvina 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3B
96 Shewmaker Arthur 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3B
97 Shewmaker Jennie 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3B
98 Flom Gunder 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3B
99 Flom Ida 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3B
100 Flom Arthur 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 166 3B
1 Flom Inez 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 167 4A
2 Flom Albert 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 167 4A
3 Flom Glenn 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 167 4A
4 Flom Donald 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 167 4A
5 Flom Gordon 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 167 4A
6 Ward Walter 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 167 4A
7 Ward Eunice 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 167 4A
8 Ward Corinne 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 167 4A
9 Ward Ruth 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 167 4A
10 Ward William 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 167 4A
11 Ward Betty 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 167 4A
12 Brown Alva 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 167 4A
13 Brown Walter 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 167 4A
14 Brown Alva, Jr 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 167 4A
15 Burke Daniel 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 167 4A
16 Bair Carrie M. 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 167 4A
17 Bair David 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 167 4A
18 Bair Gail 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 167 4A
19 Henderson William 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 167 4A
20 Henderson Mary 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 167 4A
21 Henderson Lester 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 167 4A
22 Ereaux Adolph 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 167 4A
23 Ereaux Ida 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 167 4A
24 Ereaux Loraine 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 167 4A
25 Ereaux Victor 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 167 4A
26 Hoppe Mary 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 167 4A
27 Hoppe Russell 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 167 4A
28 Hoppe Gay 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 167 4A
29 Nordlund Patrick 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 167 4A
30 Poroneau Leo 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 167 4A
31 Poroneau Rosie 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 167 4A
32 Poroneau Irwin 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 167 4A
33 Johnson Albert 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 167 4A
34 Mahr Ernest 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 167 4A
35 Ketron Hubert 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 167 4A
36 Kohlmen Jack 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 167 4A
37 Crawford Clarance 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 167 4A
38 Sullivan Arthur 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 167 4A
39 Hanson Lee 36 4 Dodson , Dist #2 167 4A
1 Davidson William 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1A
2 Hurley Byron 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1A
3 Hurley Jennie P. 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1A
4 Hurley Byron D 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1A
5 Misfeldt Pearl 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1A
6 Misfeldt Marguerita J. 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1A
7 Misfeldt Wallace L. 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1A
8 Davidson Isabela 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1A
9 Davidson Margaret L. 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1A
10 Bosen Claude W. 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1A
11 Bosen Julia J. 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1A
12 Bosen Dale H. 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1A
13 Bosen Shirley A. 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1A
14 Rasmussen Viola 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1A
15 Rasmussen Helen L. 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1A
16 Rasmussen James A. 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1A
17 Rasmussen Alvin L. 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1A
18 Rasmussen Albert 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1A
19 Crawford Earl A. 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1A
20 Crawford Annie E. 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1A
21 Crawford Ona M. 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1A
22 Crawford Robert  36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1A
23 Crawford Mildred 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1A
24 Crawford Evelyn 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1A
25 Dyas George S,. 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1A
26 Dyas Marie A. 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1A
27 Goodson Otto E. 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1A
28 Goodson Hilma I. 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1A
29 Lawson Mary J. 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1A
30 Daugherty George 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1A
31 Leo James 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1A
32 Leo Cecil L. 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1A
33 Leo Joe 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1A
34 Leo Helen R. 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1A
35 Leo Stella J. 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1A
36 Ebaugh Andrew 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1A
37 Ebaugh Leslie P. 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1A
38 Ebaugh John R. 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1A
39 Morrow Elizabeth 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1A
40 Baker Ralph S. 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1A
41 Baker Rose 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1A
42 Baker Olin 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1A
43 Baker Violet E. 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1A
44 Baker Eugene O. 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1A
45 Baker Ellin Marie 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1A
46 Baker Estella R. 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1A
47 Hagen Morris 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1A
48 Hagen Ida 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1A
49 Hagen Clara M. 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1A
50 Hagen Melvin 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1A
51 Matson Arthur 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1B
52 Matson Christina 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1B
53 Matson Christ 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1B
54 Hagen Kenneth 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1B
55 Hagen Aurora 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1B
56 Millen Wilford P. 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1B
57 Millen Reginald J. 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1B
58 Millen Clara M 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1B
59 Millen Marion D. 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1B
60 Millen Bernice I. 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1B
61 Millen James D. 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1B
62 Millen Robert F. 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1B
63 Millen Stanely M. 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1B
64 Hagen Ingolf G. 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1B
65 Werle John 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1B
66 Werle Heneritta 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1B
67 Werle Alice 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1B
68 Neal Alina 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1B
69 Neal Georgia E. 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1B
70 Neal Mertil V. 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1B
71 Neal James W. 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1B
72 DuBois William  36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1B
73 DuBois Jennie L. 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1B
74 DuBois William 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1B
75 Zelenka Katharine 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1B
76 Zelenka Clara R. 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1B
77 Zelenka Ethel 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1B
78 Winter Irwin E. 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1B
79 Winter Ethel E. 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1B
80 Malesker Joe 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1B
81 Turna Louis 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1B
82 Turna Sophia 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1B
83 Turna Miles L. 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1B
84 Turna Madrid S. 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1B
85 Turna Alice M. 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1B
86 Vanilla Frank 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1B
87 Vanilla Rachela 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1B
88 Boudreau Leon 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1B
89 Boudreau Alvina 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1B
90 Boudreau Henry 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1B
91 Boudreau Elmer 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1B
92 Boudreau Arthur 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1B
93 Arvette Ed  36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1B
94 Kaspar Charles 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1B
95 Kaspar Matilda 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1B
96 Kaspar Emma 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1B
97 Rader Anton 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1B
98 Brizina John 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1B
99 Brizina Rose 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1B
100 Brizina Emma 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 168 1B
1 Brizina John 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 169 2A
2 Dorn William A. 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 169 2A
3 Dorn Julia P. 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 169 2A
4 Dorn William 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 169 2A
5 Dorn Susina E. 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 169 2A
6 Zeman Henry 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 169 2A
7 Zeman Katherine 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 169 2A
8 Zeman Henry 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 169 2A
9 Zeman Blanch M. 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 169 2A
10 Borovic Louis 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 169 2A
11 Borovic Anna 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 169 2A
12 Noble Claudine 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 169 2A
13 Noble Raymond 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 169 2A
14 Goetz Flora 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 169 2A
15 Goentz Thelma 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 169 2A
16 Goentz Raymond 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 169 2A
17 Goentz Stanley 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 169 2A
18 Goentz Lejanis 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 169 2A
19 Goentz Lee 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 169 2A
20 Peterson Albert 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 169 2A
21 Peterson Elsie 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 169 2A
22 Peterson Forise E. 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 169 2A
23 Peterson Edwin A. 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 169 2A
24 Williams Charles A. 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 169 2A
25 Williams Catherine A. 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 169 2A
26 McConnel Harry F. 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 169 2A
27 McConnel Lillie V.   36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 169 2A
30 Stohlin John W. 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 169 2A
31 Stohlin Minnie 36 5 Wagner, Sch Dist #3 169 2A
1 LaFond Jena A. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1A
2 LaFond Mabel 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1A
3 LaFond Margaret 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1A
4 LaFond Dave S. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1A
5 LaFond Harriet I. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1A
7 Hould Alcid 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1A
8 Hould Margurite C. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1A
9 Hould Denver J. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1A
10 Hould Stanley G. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1A
11 Cibulske Frank 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1A
12 Cibulske Pauline 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1A
13 Cibulske Marjorie J. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1A
14 Cibulske Dorothy 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1A
15 Hould Archie 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1A
16 Hould Lucy 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1A
17 Hould George F. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1A
18 Eraux Ezra 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1A
19 Eraux Clarace L. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1A
20 Eraux Fred 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1A
21 Eraux Ted H. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1A
22 Eraux Sadie 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1A
23 Stazel Phil 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1A
24 Stazel Leta L. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1A
25 Stazel Phillip R. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1A
26 Wilson Belle 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1A
27 Green Conrad 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1A
28 Green Elizabeth 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1A
29 Green William 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1A
30 Green Julius 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1A
31 Green Adolph  36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1A
32 Green Constine 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1A
33 Green Herman 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1A
34 Green Albert 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1A
35 Green John V. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1A
36 Green Leo 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1A
37 Green Rose A. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1A
38 Wombold Jake 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1A
39 Wombold Kate 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1A
40 Wombold Jake 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1A
41 Wombold John 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1A
42 Warzeha John 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1A
43 Warzeha Lillian M. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1A
44 Warzeha Floyd J. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1A
45 Burke Frank W. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1A
46 Burke Leah L. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1A
47 Drummand Bert A. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1A
48 Drummand Carrie 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1A
49 Drummand Melvin H. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1A
50 Drummand Ted A. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1A
51 Drummand Gorden W. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1B
52 Drummand James J. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1B
53 Drummand John E. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1B
54 Drummand Albert H. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1B
55 Drummand George R. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1B
56 Drummand Cecil 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1B
57 Drummand Laurence 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1B
58 Drummand Clarabelle 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1B
59 Drummand Donald D. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1B
60 Drummand Dorothy E. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1B
61 Miller  Bill 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1B
62 Miller Leo 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1B
63 Miller Frank 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1B
64 Miller Helen 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1B
65 Miller Harold 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1B
66 Miller Dorthy R. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1B
67 Miller Edward R. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1B
68 Miller Robert S. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1B
69 Chapman Roy R. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1B
70 Chapman Vera V. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1B
71 Nitz Herman W. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1B
72 Nitz Ethel K. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1B
73 Nitz Clarence W. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1B
74 Nitz Ida V. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1B
75 Nitz Carl A. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1B
76 Nitz Lena L. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1B
77 Nitz Raymond B. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1B
78 Nitz Laura L. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1B
79 LaBrie  Paul 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1B
80 LaBrie  Olive 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1B
81 LaBrie  Fred J. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1B
82 LaBrie  Loyd 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1B
83 Braden Charles 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1B
84 Jones George 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1B
85 Jones Elsie B. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1B
86 Jones Frank A. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1B
87 Jones Ethel S. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1B
88 Jones Robert E. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1B
89 Shook Mack 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1B
90 Stilt Paul S. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1B
91 Jones Harry D. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1B
92 Jones Anna G. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1B
93 Jones Hazel L. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1B
94 Dochow Otto 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1B
95 Sather Ole 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1B
96 Thompson William E. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1B
97 Thompson Beinda T. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1B
98 Thompson Loyd M. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1B
99 Thompson Dorothy W. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1B
100 Thompson Edward A. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 170 1B
1 Blunt Carl W. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2A
2 Blunt Lora V. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2A
3 Blunt Betty L. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2A
4 Jones Floyd E. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2A
5 Jones Lydia E. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2A
6 Jones Virgie I. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2A
7 Jones Allen V 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2A
8 Jones Silvia F. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2A
9 Jones Orvile E. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2A
10 Jones Irvin G. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2A
11 Skinner Dwight 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2A
12 Skinner Mary 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2A
13 Skinner Wilbur D. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2A
14 Skinner Paul C. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2A
15 Skinner Betty J. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2A
16 Skinner Lewis K. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2A
17 Skinner Loid 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2A
18 Dionne Albert 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2A
19 Dionne Alice 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2A
20 Collins Agnes 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2A
21 Vogt John 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2A
22 VanLoon Daniel W. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2A
23 Helgeson Thomas 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2A
24 Erdahl Severt O. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2A
25 Erdahl Bertette 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2A
26 Erdahl Leo 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2A
27 Erdahl Henry 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2A
28 Erdahl Bernice 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2A
29 Tuttle Clifford W. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2A
30 Tuttle Alice B. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2A
31 Tuttle Peggy M. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2A
32 Tuttle Ephraim J. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2A
33 Tuttle Ethel E. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2A
34 Tuttle Vera F. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2A
35 Mudge Mabel 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2A
36 Lundstrom John 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2A
37 Lundstrom Clara 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2A
38 Lundstrom Frank 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2A
39 Lundstrom Ervin 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2A
40 Lundstrom Clifford 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2A
41 Lundstrom Boyd 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2A
42 Lundstrom Darvin 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2A
43 LaBrie Hector 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2A
44 LaBrie Addie 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2A
45 LaBrie Arthur 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2A
46 LaBrie Elmer 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2A
47 LaBrie Arline 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2A
48 LaBrie Clarence 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2A
49 LaBrie Viola 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2A
50 LaBrie Evelyn 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2A
51 Larson Gerda 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2B
52 LaBrie Albert 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2B
53 LaBrie Ethel 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2B
54 Quigley Clyde J. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2B
55 Quigley Frazier 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2B
56 Quigley Evelyn A,. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2B
57 Quigley Edna M. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2B
58 Quigley Marjorie M. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2B
59 Sharp John R. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2B
60 Sharp Sarah E. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2B
61 Allingham Margarette 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2B
62 Allingham Mary E. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2B
63 Allingham Charles H. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2B
64 Clausen Eddie 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2B
65 Murry Frank 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2B
66 Murry Mildred 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2B
67 Murry Francis D. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2B
68 Murry John P. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2B
69 Murry Rodger P. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2B
70 Engen Albert 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2B
71 Knudson Carl 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2B
72 Horvei John J. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2B
73 Horvei Andrew 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2B
74 Holdeokken Swart 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2B
75 Ohmi Steffen T. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2B
76 Ohmi Hans O. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2B
77 Matson Louis S. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2B
78 Matson Babe P. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2B
79 Matson Edward L. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2B
80 Matson Grace E. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2B
81 Matson Loella M 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2B
82 Cole Arthur B. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2B
83 Cole Ida J. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2B
84 Landwick Hildred 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2B
85 Fanning John 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2B
86 Holman Charles A. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2B
87 Holman Elsie 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2B
88 Holman Gerald C. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2B
89 Holman Pauline G. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2B
90 Holman Nelda V. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2B
91 Holman Robert D. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2B
92 Tewalt Anna 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2B
93 Jannich Fred 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2B
94 Trexler Earl 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2B
95 Flom Edward 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2B
96 Flom Emma F. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2B
97 Flom Arthur D. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2B
98 Flom Neuberb A. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2B
99 Flom Ester 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2B
100 Pristigaard Iver E. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 171 2B
1 Emley Solomen 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 172 3A
2 Emley Ira 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 172 3A
3 Trotter Max 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 172 3A
4 Trotter Alice 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 172 3A
5 Trotter Patric E. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 172 3A
6 Trotter Maxine 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 172 3A
7 Trotter Joe 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 172 3A
8 Trotter Agnes 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 172 3A
9 Trotter Elizebeth R. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 172 3A
10 Doney Clifford 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 172 3A
11 DeKoning John 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 172 3A
12 DeKoning Etta E. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 172 3A
13 DeKoning Katherine 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 172 3A
14 DeKoning Albert T. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 172 3A
15 DeKoning Marjoirie E. 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 172 3A
16 Oniel Mike 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 172 3A
17 Oniel Stella 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 172 3A
18 Oniel Dale 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 172 3A
19 Anderson Gilbert 36 6 South Wagner, Dist #4 172 3A
1 Longknife Roy 36 7 Zortman, Sch Dist #5 173 1A
2 Longknife Rose 36 7 Zortman,Sch  Dist #5 173 1A
3 Longknife Katherine 36 7 Zortman, Sch Dist #6 173 1A
4 Longknife Lena 36 7 Zortman,Sch  Dist #6 173 1A
5 Longknife Leroy 36 7 Zortman, Sch Dist #7 173 1A
6 Fish Herbert 36 7 Zortman,Sch  Dist #7 173 1A
7 Fish Grace 36 7 Zortman, Sch Dist #8 173 1A
8 Fish Stanley 36 7 Zortman,Sch  Dist #8 173 1A
9 Fish Luther 36 7 Zortman, Sch Dist #9 173 1A
10 Returning Hunter 36 7 Zortman,Sch  Dist #9 173 1A
11 Kirkaldie Robert 36 7 Zortman, Sch Dist #10 173 1A
12 Kirkaldie Dora 36 7 Zortman,Sch  Dist #10 173 1A
13 Kirkaldie Glen 36 7 Zortman, Sch Dist #11 173 1A
14 Kirkaldie William 36 7 Zortman,Sch  Dist #11 173 1A
15 Kirkaldie Robert 36 7 Zortman, Sch Dist #12 173 1A
16 Kirkaldie Tommy 36 7 Zortman,Sch  Dist #12 173 1A
17 Kirkaldie Doris 36 7 Zortman, Sch Dist #13 173 1A
18 Kirkaldie Lois 36 7 Zortman,Sch  Dist #13 173 1A
19 Walklow Joseph 36 7 Zortman, Sch Dist #14 173 1A
20 Walklow Helen 36 7 Zortman,Sch  Dist #14 173 1A
21 Walklow Alvin 36 7 Zortman, Sch Dist #15 173 1A
22 Walklow Mary 36 7 Zortman,Sch  Dist #15 173 1A
23 Crasco William 36 7 Zortman, Sch Dist #16 173 1A
24 Crasco Ethel 36 7 Zortman,Sch  Dist #16 173 1A
25 Crasco John 36 7 Zortman, Sch Dist #17 173 1A
26 Crasco Nellie 36 7 Zortman,Sch  Dist #17 173 1A
27 Crasco James 36 7 Zortman, Sch Dist #18 173 1A
28 Crasco Melvin 36 7 Zortman,Sch  Dist #18 173 1A
29 Crasco Loraine 36 7 Zortman, Sch Dist #19 173 1A
30 Shurlock Jennie 36 7 Zortman,Sch  Dist #19 173 1A
31 Shurlock Frances 36 7 Zortman, Sch Dist #20 173 1A
32 Shurlock Billie 36 7 Zortman,Sch  Dist #20 173 1A
33 Contway Patrick 36 7 Zortman, Sch Dist #21 173 1A
34 Coons William 36 7 Zortman,Sch  Dist #21 173 1A
35 Coons Bert 36 7 Zortman, Sch Dist #22 173 1A
36 Coons Thelma 36 7 Zortman,Sch  Dist #22 173 1A
37 Coons Albert 36 7 Zortman, Sch Dist #23 173 1A
38 Coons Wayne 36 7 Zortman,Sch  Dist #23 173 1A
39 Nelson Lee 36 7 Zortman, Sch Dist #24 173 1A
40 Nelson Evelyn 36 7 Zortman,Sch  Dist #24 173 1A
41 Nelson Alven 36 7 Zortman, Sch Dist #25 173 1A
42 Nelson Alfred 36 7 Zortman,Sch  Dist #25 173 1A
43 Walsh Nettie 36 7 Zortman, Sch Dist #26 173 1A
44 Walsh Gerald 36 7 Zortman,Sch  Dist #26 173 1A
45 Walsh Stansilaus 36 7 Zortman, Sch Dist #27 173 1A
46 Walsh Carmelita 36 7 Zortman,Sch  Dist #27 173 1A
47 Rummel Loran 36 7 Zortman, Sch Dist #28 173 1A
48 Azure Patrick 36 7 Zortman,Sch  Dist #28 173 1A
49 Azure Ida 36 7 Zortman, Sch Dist #29 173 1A
50 Helgeson Harold 36 7 Zortman,Sch  Dist #29 173 1A
51 Helgeson Mildred 36 7 Zortman, Sch Dist #30 173 1B
52 Helgeson Lillian 36 7 Zortman,Sch  Dist #30 173 1B
53 Helgeson Oliver 36 7 Zortman, Sch Dist #31 173 1B
54 Azure Bert 36 7 Zortman,Sch  Dist #31 173 1B
55 Azure LeroyLevi 36 7 Zortman, Sch Dist #32 173 1B
56 Azure Levi 36 7 Zortman,Sch  Dist #32 173 1B
57 Helgeson Alfred 36 7 Zortman, Sch Dist #33 173 1B
58 Longhoise Peter 36 7 Zortman,Sch  Dist #33 173 1B
59 Azure Katie 36 7 Zortman, Sch Dist #34 173 1B
60 Azure Joseph 36 7 Zortman,Sch  Dist #34 173 1B
61 Azure Mary 36 7 Zortman, Sch Dist #35 173 1B
62 Azure Albert 36 7 Zortman,Sch  Dist #35 173 1B
63 Azure Josphine 36 7 Zortman, Sch Dist #36 173 1B
64 Azure Peter 36 7 Zortman,Sch  Dist #36 173 1B
65 Azure Georgie 36 7 Zortman, Sch Dist #37 173 1B
1 Cummings Newton J. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #37 174 1A
2 Cummings Etta C. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #38 174 1A
3 Cummings Everett D. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #38 174 1A
4 Harver Joseph 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #39 174 1A
5 Harver Hazel V. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #39 174 1A
6 Harver Mildred A. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #40 174 1A
7 Harver George A. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #40 174 1A
8 Cummings George A. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #41 174 1A
9 Cummings Jennie V. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #41 174 1A
10 Dionne Victor B. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #42 174 1A
11 Dionne Joseph 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #42 174 1A
12 Dionne Mary 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #43 174 1A
13 Dionne Joseph C. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #43 174 1A
14 Dionne Astor 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #44 174 1A
15 Dionne Clarence J. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #44 174 1A
16 Dionne Gladys E. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #45 174 1A
17 Dionne Eileen F. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #45 174 1A
18 Dionne Ulrick G. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #46 174 1A
19 Dionne Zepherine 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #46 174 1A
20 Dionne Joseph W,. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #47 174 1A
21 Dionne Marie V. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #47 174 1A
22 Dionne Edelon P. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #48 174 1A
23 Dionne Yvonne  D. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #48 174 1A
24 Dionne Eugene B. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #49 174 1A
25 Dionne Lawrence F. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #49 174 1A
26 Dionne Blanche E. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #50 174 1A
27 Dionne Alice R. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #50 174 1A
28 Dionne Reme L. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #51 174 1A
29 Dionne Harvey A. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #51 174 1A
30 Dionne James H. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #52 174 1A
31 Dionne Agnes C. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #52 174 1A
32 Dionne Edward G. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #53 174 1A
33 LaFrance Canute 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #53 174 1A
34 LaFrance Mary P. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #54 174 1A
35 Lagwise Emma M. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #54 174 1A
36 Barrett Almond M. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #55 174 1A
37 Barrett Chloe 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #55 174 1A
38 Barrett Harold R. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #56 174 1A
39 Barrett Roy W. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #56 174 1A
40 Barrett Agnes L. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #57 174 1A
41 Barrett Ethel C. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #57 174 1A
42 Vary Aimee 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #58 174 1A
43 Ambers Elisha W. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #58 174 1A
44 Ambers James G. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #59 174 1A
45 Ambers Mary 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #59 174 1A
46 Ambers Jacob 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #60 174 1A
47 Ambers Bertha 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #60 174 1A
48 Ambers John H. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #61 174 1A
49 Ambers Herbert R 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #61 174 1A
50 Barrett Ephrian R.. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #62 174 1A
51 Barrett Vera I 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #62 174 1B
52 Barrett Auburn E. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #63 174 1B
53 Barrett Viola M. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #63 174 1B
54 Barrett Clifford C. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #64 174 1B
55 Hartwick Richard E. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #64 174 1B
56 Swesing Loris E. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #65 174 1B
57 Durocher Theodore 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #65 174 1B
58 Durocher Mary L. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #66 174 1B
59 Durocher Lorenzo E. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #66 174 1B
60 Durocher George P. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #67 174 1B
61 Durocher Orel 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #67 174 1B
62 Emond Max J. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #68 174 1B
63 Emond Eva M. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #68 174 1B
64 Emond Clara M. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #69 174 1B
65 Emond Harmil J. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #69 174 1B
66 Emond Alfred F. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #70 174 1B
67 Berke William C. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #70 174 1B
68 Berke  Agnes A. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #71 174 1B
69 Sundin Arvid N. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #71 174 1B
70 Rasmussen Lars P. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #72 174 1B
71 Veseth Eivan 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #72 174 1B
72 Veseth Alida 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #73 174 1B
73 Veseth Andrew 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #73 174 1B
74 Veseth Ole 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #74 174 1B
75 DuBois Verna I. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #74 174 1B
76 Mjeld Sigurd 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #75 174 1B
77 Jonson Emil N. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #75 174 1B
78 Charbonmean Earnest 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #76 174 1B
79 Klouchek Harry 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #76 174 1B
80 Sanks Earnest L. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #77 174 1B
81 Sanks Mildred D. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #77 174 1B
82 Sanks Marie R. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #78 174 1B
83 Sanks Loretta E. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #78 174 1B
84 Sanks Erney 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #79 174 1B
85 Sanks Kenneth F. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #79 174 1B
86 Sanks Gladys F 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #80 174 1B
87 Sanks Irene B. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #80 174 1B
88 Sanks Frances  I. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #81 174 1B
89 Sanks Clinton 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #81 174 1B
90 Sanks Martha G. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #82 174 1B
91 Lemieux Louis 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #82 174 1B
92 Charbomean Joseph L. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #83 174 1B
93 Robinson Ray 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #83 174 1B
94 Robinson Dora 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #84 174 1B
95 Robinson Effie B. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #84 174 1B
96 Robinson Ruthie V. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #85 174 1B
97 Robinson Orval R. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #85 174 1B
98 Nelson Carl 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #86 174 1B
99 Nelson Martha M 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #86 174 1B
100 Nelson Louis A. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #87 174 1B
1 Nelson Carl, Jr. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #87 175 2A
2 Dahl Charles A. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #88 175 2A
3 Brown Benjamin F. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #88 175 2A
4 Brown Ruth 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #89 175 2A
5 Brown Mary E. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #89 175 2A
6 Brown Franklin E. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #90 175 2A
7 Brown Howard T. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #90 175 2A
8 Brown Harold T. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #91 175 2A
9 Brown William A. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #91 175 2A
10 Brown Mona R. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #92 175 2A
11 Ulrick Henry J. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #92 175 2A
12 Ulrick Ethel M. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #93 175 2A
13 Ulrick Rex D. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #93 175 2A
14 Ulrick Loren K. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #94 175 2A
15 Ulrick Roger H. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #94 175 2A
16 Ulrick Kenneth F. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #95 175 2A
17 Martin Otto 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #95 175 2A
18 Miles George F. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #96 175 2A
19 Miles J. Wade 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #96 175 2A
20 Questium Emil V. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #97 175 2A
21 Ticquello John 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #97 175 2A
22 Ticquello Joeseph 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #98 175 2A
23 Lucier Wilford 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #98 175 2A
24 Dionne Eli 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #99 175 2A
25 Veseth Mons 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #99 175 2A
26 Veseth Magnus 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #100 175 2A
27 Veseth Yvind 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #100 175 2A
28 Veseth John 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #101 175 2A
29 Webb Golden 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #101 175 2A
33 Peterson Nels 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #102 175 2A
34 Padden Wm. M. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #102 175 2A
35 Olson Esmond 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #103 175 2A
37 Viseth Harold 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #103 175 2A
38 Burke Harry E. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #104 175 2A
39 Burke Rachel E. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #104 175 2A
40 Taylor Ervin T. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #105 175 2A
41 Taylor Clara E. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #105 175 2A
42 Taylor Robert E. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #106 175 2A
43 Taylor Eugenia R. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #106 175 2A
44 Taylor Thomas A. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #107 175 2A
45 Bibeau Mary 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #107 175 2A
46 Bibeau Raymond 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #108 175 2A
47 Bibeau Louis 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #108 175 2A
48 Bibeau Katherine 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #109 175 2A
49 Bibeau Mabel G. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #109 175 2A
50 Trina James C. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #110 175 2A
51 Lunkin William W. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #110 175 2B
52 Meyers Jacob 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #111 175 2B
53 Phillips Walter W. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #111 175 2B
54 Willett Raymond L. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #112 175 2B
55 LaSamite Louis 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #112 175 2B
56 Trottier Joseph E. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #113 175 2B
57 Azure Gabe 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #113 175 2B
58 McDonald Dan 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #114 175 2B
59 Kidder Chancy 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #114 175 2B
60 Anderson William A. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #115 175 2B
61 Suer Raymond 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #115 175 2B
62 La Jaunte Carolina 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #116 175 2B
63 La Jaunte Joseph L. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #116 175 2B
64 La Jaunte Matilda 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #117 175 2B
65 La Jaunte Blanch 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #117 175 2B
66 La Jaunte Arthur A. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #118 175 2B
67 La Jaunte Katherine C. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #118 175 2B
68 Azure Joseph L. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #119 175 2B
69 Phillips Jennie 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #119 175 2B
70 Phillips Donald D. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #120 175 2B
71 Phillips Glenn A. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #120 175 2B
72 Monroe Carl 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #121 175 2B
73 Monroe James 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #121 175 2B
74 Monroe Rose M. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #122 175 2B
75 Monroe John H.  36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #122 175 2B
76 Monroe George A. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #123 175 2B
77 Monroe William 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #123 175 2B
78 Whiteford Peter W. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #124 175 2B
79 Whiteford Irene 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #124 175 2B
80 Pacheco John  36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #125 175 2B
81 Ellery Martin 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #125 175 2B
82 Ecklund Carl 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #126 175 2B
83 Trottier Pat 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #126 175 2B
85 Whiteford Ambrose 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #127 175 2B
86 Whiteford Rosie 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #127 175 2B
87 Whiteford Lena 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #128 175 2B
88 Whiteford Phillip 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #128 175 2B
89 Whiteford Lenard 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #129 175 2B
90 Whiteford Mary Ann E. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #129 175 2B
91 Ellery Fred 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #130 175 2B
92 Ellery Agnes V. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #130 175 2B
93 Ellery Fred S. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #131 175 2B
94 Ellery Louis M. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #131 175 2B
95 Ellery George J. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #132 175 2B
96 Barrows Patrick 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #132 175 2B
97 Barrows Edna 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #133 175 2B
98 Azure Max 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #133 175 2B
99 Azure Edith 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #134 175 2B
100 Lecorns Joseph 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #134 175 2B
1 Webb Ray G. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #135 176 3A
2 Webb Jennie J. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #135 176 3A
3 Webb Josephine J. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #136 176 3A
4 Webb Ewdard P 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #136 176 3A
5 Webb Florence 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #137 176 3A
6 Bracamonte Marcino J. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #137 176 3A
7 Webb Eugene 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #138 176 3A
8 Gagen Daniel 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #138 176 3A
9 Gagen Margaret 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #139 176 3A
10 Gagen Matthew D. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #139 176 3A
11 Stakke John O. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #140 176 3A
12 Stakke Ryina 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #140 176 3A
13 Stakke Mabel O. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #141 176 3A
14 Stakke Muriel N. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #141 176 3A
15 Stakke Julia 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #142 176 3A
16 Stakke Norman R. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #142 176 3A
17 Rude Alfred R. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #143 176 3A
18 Rude Reynold 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #143 176 3A
19 Shelton Levi U. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #144 176 3A
20 Shelton Jeanette P. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #144 176 3A
21 Shelton Levi A. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #145 176 3A
22 Shelton Beatrice M. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #145 176 3A
23 Shelton Irma J. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #146 176 3A
24 Caves Firne 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #146 176 3A
25 Caves Ida M. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #147 176 3A
26 Caves Thomas 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #147 176 3A
27 Caves Alice M. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #148 176 3A
28 Hellen Hazel J. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #148 176 3A
29 Spieth Edward D. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #149 176 3A
30 Vanderhoff Benjamin F. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #149 176 3A
31 Vanderhoff Jane, W. C. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #150 176 3A
32 Sorber Henry S. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #150 176 3A
33 Sorber Ella L. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #151 176 3A
34 Murphy Luella I. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #151 176 3A
35 Anderson August 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #152 176 3A
36 Anderson Henrietta 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #152 176 3A
37 Anderson Blewel I. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #153 176 3A
38 Anderson Carl A. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #153 176 3A
39 Anderson Walter R. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #154 176 3A
40 Prochnow Frank 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #154 176 3A
41 Prochnow Mary 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #155 176 3A
42 Prochnow Frank W. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #155 176 3A
43 Fry Loyd W. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #156 176 3A
44 Fry Vern, L. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #156 176 3A
45 Sheumuaker Leslie V. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #157 176 3A
46 Nordlund Victor A. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #157 176 3A
47 Nordlund Sybil 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #158 176 3A
48 Nordlund Victor A. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #158 176 3A
49 Nordlund Earl D. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #159 176 3A
50 Nordlund Phyllis R. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #159 176 3A
51 Nordlund John P. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #160 176 3B
52 Johnson Lelend A. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #160 176 3B
53 Johnson Ila C. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #161 176 3B
54 Luce Alice 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #161 176 3B
55 Luce Merlin W. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #162 176 3B
56 Luce Harold O. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #162 176 3B
57 Wilke Otto F. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #163 176 3B
58 Wilke Mary E. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #163 176 3B
59 Wilke Clarence O. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #164 176 3B
60 Wilke Lester C. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #164 176 3B
61 Wilke Ernest W. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #165 176 3B
62 Wilke Mary Pearl 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #165 176 3B
63 Wilke Evelyn L. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #166 176 3B
64 Cal Alma B. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #166 176 3B
65 Welsh Charles M.' 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #167 176 3B
66 Earnie Harmil J. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #167 176 3B
67 Withrow Sumuel Louis 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #168 176 3B
68 Withrow Ruth D. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #168 176 3B
69 Withrow Mary Jane 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #169 176 3B
70 Withrow Jim C. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #169 176 3B
71 Nelson Elmer C. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #170 176 3B
72 Nelson Della S. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #170 176 3B
73 Nelson Elvon 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #171 176 3B
74 Dopp Ernest 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #171 176 3B
75 Dopp Pearl E. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #172 176 3B
76 Dopp Edna May 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #172 176 3B
77 Dopp Elanor V. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #173 176 3B
78 Dopp Howard W. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #173 176 3B
79 Dopp Gilbert C. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #174 176 3B
80 Emons Frank R. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #174 176 3B
81 Wooden Edward S. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #175 176 3B
82 Ogle Laura C. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #175 176 3B
83 Strand Hans 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #176 176 3B
84 Strand Tilla 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #176 176 3B
85 Strand Clifford E. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #177 176 3B
86 Strand Margaret L. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #177 176 3B
87 Strand Harry T. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #178 176 3B
88 Strand Leroy V. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #178 176 3B
89 Schmoeckel John H. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #179 176 3B
90 Schmoeckel Marjorie L. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #179 176 3B
91 Schmoeckel Pearl J. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #180 176 3B
92 Schmoeckel Blaine V. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #180 176 3B
93 Schmoeckel Irma L. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #181 176 3B
94 Schmoeckel Frank L. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #181 176 3B
95 Oberst Alfred J. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #182 176 3B
96 Schmoechel August C. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #182 176 3B
97 Schmoechel Matilda 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #183 176 3B
98 Schmoechel Mabel 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #183 176 3B
99 Schmoechel Myrtle 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #184 176 3B
100 Schmoechel Harold 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #184 176 3B
1 Schmoechel Verna 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #185 177 4A
2 Kellerman William T. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #185 177 4A
3 Kellerman Mila M. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #186 177 4A
4 Kellerman Ethel A. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #186 177 4A
5 Daniels Joeseph 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #187 177 4A
6 Daniels Ida J. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #187 177 4A
7 Daniels Emil A. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #188 177 4A
8 Daniels Laurien H. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #188 177 4A
9 Daniels Violet V. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #189 177 4A
10 Frank John 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #189 177 4A
11 Stumen Charles B. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #190 177 4A
12 Stumen Eleanor 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #190 177 4A
13 Valkemind Carl J. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #191 177 4A
14 Valkemind John 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #191 177 4A
15 Eidem Thorwall 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #192 177 4A
16 Carter Thomas S. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #192 177 4A
17 Wright Archie R. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #193 177 4A
18 Turney Carl W. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #193 177 4A
19 Turney Thelma 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #194 177 4A
20 Turney George A. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #194 177 4A
21 Grant Harland E. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #195 177 4A
22 Grant Katherine 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #195 177 4A
23 Grant Catherine E. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #196 177 4A
24 Grant  Cecil M. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #196 177 4A
25 Gardner Erol  36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #197 177 4A
26 Gardner Ethel A. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #197 177 4A
27 Gardner Donald E. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #198 177 4A
28 Gardner Jack I. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #198 177 4A
29 Morgan Albert E. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #199 177 4A
30 Morgan Julia M. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #199 177 4A
31 Leahy Daniel F. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #200 177 4A
32 Sharette Margaret 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #200 177 4A
33 Sharette Katherine M. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #201 177 4A
34 Sharette James E. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #201 177 4A
35 Sharette Clara M. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #202 177 4A
36 Sharette David 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #202 177 4A
37 Sturman Walter E. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #203 177 4A
38 Sturman Ella M. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #203 177 4A
39 Miller William H. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #204 177 4A
40 Miller Virginia 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #204 177 4A
41 Noordam May V. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #205 177 4A
42 Noordam Minnie E. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #205 177 4A
43 Noordam Jess G. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #206 177 4A
44 Noordam Clarence J. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #206 177 4A
45 Noordam Katherine A. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #207 177 4A
46 Noordam Lucile E. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #207 177 4A
47 Noordam Benny H. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #208 177 4A
48 Shellito Emma M. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #208 177 4A
49 Goslin Louis S. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #209 177 4A
51 Taylor Peter 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #209 177 4B
52 Taylor Mary M. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #210 177 4B
53 Taylor A. Rose 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #210 177 4B
54 Taylor Marvin W. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #211 177 4B
55 Taylor Lonna L. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #211 177 4B
56 Taylor Alfred 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #212 177 4B
57 Taylor Winifred L. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #212 177 4B
58 Taylor Douglas D. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #213 177 4B
59 Reid James D. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #213 177 4B
60 Reid Florence J. M. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #214 177 4B
61 Reid Neils M. D. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #214 177 4B
62 Brezina Helen 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #215 177 4B
63 Kester William 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #215 177 4B
64 DInwiddie Jacob B. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #216 177 4B
65 Jackson Leslie H. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #216 177 4B
66 Russell Friday 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #217 177 4B
67 Karpoint Mac 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #217 177 4B
68 Karpoint Theodore R. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #218 177 4B
69 Kirwen James W. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #218 177 4B
70 Welsh Francis F. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #219 177 4B
71 Warren Larry A. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #219 177 4B
72 Taylor Hugh R. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #220 177 4B
73 Thompson William 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #220 177 4B
74 Mietzner Barney 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #221 177 4B
75 De Feyer Theodore 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #221 177 4B
76 Shanite Emil 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #222 177 4B
77 Penviores John A. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #222 177 4B
78 Ehrhard Frank L. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #223 177 4B
79 Caulfield George 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #223 177 4B
80 Feathers Frank 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #224 177 4B
81 Warren Willard V. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #224 177 4B
82 Leap Charley 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #225 177 4B
83 Collier Charles 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #225 177 4B
84 Collier Annia M. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #226 177 4B
85 Everling Nicholas 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #226 177 4B
86 Schimmel Robert 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #227 177 4B
87 French Nathan V. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #227 177 4B
88 French Cora B. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #228 177 4B
89 French Volvey V. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #228 177 4B
90 French Susie M. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #229 177 4B
91 French Rhoda M. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #229 177 4B
92 Kettle Samuel 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #230 177 4B
93 Stazel John F. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #230 177 4B
94 Mihlum Edgar 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #231 177 4B
95 Mihlum G. Lawrence 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #231 177 4B
96 Mihlum Ramdine 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #232 177 4B
97 Seibert James 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #232 177 4B
98 Seibert Mary L. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #233 177 4B
99 Seibert Pearl 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #233 177 4B
100 Seibert Beatrice 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #234 177 4B
1 Seibert James 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #234 178 5A
2 Nilouchek Earl V. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #235 178 5A
3 Holzhey James S. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #235 178 5A
4 Holzhey Erma May 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #236 178 5A
5 Holzhey Alfred J. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #236 178 5A
6 Holzhey Nettie M. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #237 178 5A
7 Holzhey Ellen J. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #237 178 5A
8 Garry John H. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #238 178 5A
9 Garry Mary L. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #238 178 5A
10 Pew Barbara K. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #239 178 5A
11 Macer George F. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #239 178 5A
12 Macer Pearl F. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #240 178 5A
13 Macer Frances L. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #240 178 5A
14 Macer Audrey M. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #241 178 5A
15 Palix Frank 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #241 178 5A
16 Barrett Granville S. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #242 178 5A
17 Barrett Eva I. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #242 178 5A
18 Barrett Sanford J. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #243 178 5A
19 Barrett Calista M. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #243 178 5A
20 Barrett Mildred A. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #244 178 5A
21 Jackson William 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #244 178 5A
22 Holzhey August 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #245 178 5A
23 Holzhey Dona L. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #245 178 5A
24 Holzhey Raymond 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #246 178 5A
25 Prestrud Hazel V. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #246 178 5A
26 Halzhey Joseph M. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #247 178 5A
27 Halzhey Julia M. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #247 178 5A
28 Halzhey Dorothy G. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #248 178 5A
29 Halzhey Wilma L. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #248 178 5A
30 Halzhey Betty L. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #249 178 5A
31 Halzhey Beth L. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #249 178 5A
32 Smith Clytus D. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #250 178 5A
33 Smith Lois C. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #250 178 5A
34 Smith Doris M. 36 8 Zortman, Sch Dist #251 178 5A
35 Smith Leslie A. 36 8 Zortman,Sch  Dist #251 178 5A
1 Seibert Theodore W. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1A
2 Webb Linnie B. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1A
3 Webb William H. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1A
4 Hall Lemuel J. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1A
5 Hall Lizzie M. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1A
6 Hall Josephine J. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1A
7 Henderson Ivan I. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1A
8 Peterson Carl J. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1A
9 Parraut Mickel 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1A
10 Thompson Hans 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1A
11 Johnson Frans E. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1A
12 Peterson Erick 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1A
13 Moran John 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1A
14 Cummings G. Scott 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1A
15 Cummings Phyllis G. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1A
16 Cummings Robert S. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1A
17 Henderson Joseph O. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1A
18 Henderson Joseph S. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1A
19 Coe Auburn S. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1A
20 Coe Mildred H. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1A
21 Coe Marjorie E. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1A
22 Coe Urie M. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1A
23 Coe Mary E. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1A
24 Coe Ivan C. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1A
25 Coe Hazel E. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1A
26 Spaller Herbert A. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1A
27 Spaller Evelyn M. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1A
28 Pritchard Jesse G. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1A
29 Pritchard Jesse G. Jr. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1A
30 Jacobson Harvey M. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1A
31 Jacobson Bessie M. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1A
32 Jacobson Harvey P. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1A
33 Jacobson Russel E. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1A
34 Jacobson William C. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1A
35 Jacobson James D. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1A
36 Roth Nicklos 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1A
37 Jacobson Godfred 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1A
38 Anderson Erick A. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1A
39 Anderson Olga A. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1A
40 Anderson Gunner T. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1A
41 Henderson Lincoln 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1A
42 Henderson Lyda F. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1A
43 Henderson Stanley 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1A
44 Henderson Clara E. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1A
45 Krumwiede Herman 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1A
46 Krumwiede Alvilda M. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1A
47 Krumwiede Hazel V. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1A
48 McGee David  36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1A
49 McGee Effie C. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1A
50 Cox Sarah P. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1A
51 McGee John B., 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1B
52 Harrod Simon R. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1B
53 Harrod Anna M. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1B
54 Harrod T. Dale ab 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1B
55 Harrod Thelma H. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1B
56 Cruikshank Charles 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1B
57 Ramsey Wilbur A. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1B
58 Bjellos Torgrin 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1B
59 Matvedt Thomasab 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1B
60 Andrews Albert S. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1B
61 Andrews Josephine 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1B
62 Barrett Brenchley E. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1B
63 Barrett Myrtle I. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1B
64 Barrett Elizabeth C. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1B
65 Barrett Ethel J.ab 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1B
66 Barrett Clara I. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1B
67 Barrett Gladys M 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1B
68 Barrett Shirley E. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1B
69 Barrett Beatrice E. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1B
70 Barrett Brenchley E. Jr. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1B
71 Ragnvald Kragness 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1B
72 Novak Stanley J. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1B
73 Novak Mary A. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1B
74 Johnson George H. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1B
75 Johnson Hazel D. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1B
76 Johnson Mildred L. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1B
77 Johnson Earl E. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1B
78 Johnson Georgianna 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1B
79 Biddison Abraham 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1B
80 Novak Frank 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1B
81 Cornell Linnie O. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1B
82 Cornell Mary E. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1B
83 Cornell James H. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1B
84 Overgard Samuel 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1B
85 Overgard John 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1B
86 McDonald  Dan 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1B
87 Eichermiller John 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1B
88 Doney Peter 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1B
89 Doney Lydia 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1B
90 Doney Elmer 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1B
91 Doney Alice 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1B
92 Doney Alick 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1B
93 Doney Ruby Agnes 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1B
94 Lavadure Charles 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1B
95 Kester Grace 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1B
96 Hensen Louis 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1B
97 Henson Paul 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1B
98 Rorex William W. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1B
99 Lafrombois Art 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1B
100 Marvin John 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 179 1B
1 McGee H. Louis 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2A
2 Duvall Lawrence R. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2A
3 Lavadure Clarence 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2A
4 Rolles Nickos P. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2A
5 Rollis John P 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2A
6 Sharett Roger 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2A
7 Sharett Robert A. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2A
8 Patten Joseph S. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2A
9 Burns J.P. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2A
10 Schmidt Paul 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2A
11 Duncan Lawrence G. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2A
12 Ray Warren 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2A
13 Gardiapi Louis 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2A
14 Henderson Charles W. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2A
15 Baird Dallas L. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2A
16 Doney John E. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2A
17 Doney Clara 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2A
18 Doney Tresa 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2A
19 Doney Irene 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2A
20 Kieth Frank 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2A
21 Hartman Joseph M. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2A
22 Pewett Robert A. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2A
23 Pewett Catherine M. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2A
24 Pewett Catherine L. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2A
25 Van John V. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2A
26 Jolly James R. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2A
27 Thompson Dorothy A. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2A
28 Thompson Carol V. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2A
29 Thompson Richard A. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2A
30 Thompson Jean E. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2A
31 Thompson Stuart D. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2A
32 Warren Willard V. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2A
33 Warren Isabel M. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2A
34 Warren Vera V. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2A
35 Warren N. Loyce 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2A
36 Warren Betty M. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2A
37 South Robert B. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2A
38 South Allie N. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2A
39 South Frank E. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2A
40 South George A. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2A
41 South Orist J. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2A
42 Kline Joseph 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2A
43 Kline Edna 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2A
44 Kline Clarence A. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2A
45 Lavadure Phillip 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2A
46 Lavadure Annie 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2A
47 Lavadure John S. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2A
48 Lavadure Benjamin 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2A
49 Lavadure T. Joseph 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2A
50 Lavadure Mainard R. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2A
51 Lavadure Edwin G. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2B
52 Lavadure Meda F. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2B
53 Lavadure Mary Ann 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2B
54 Kochendorfer William 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2B
55 Kochendorfer Herman S.. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2B
56 Kochendorfer Barbara M. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2B
57 Gairrett John H. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2B
58 Gairrett Julia A. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2B
59 Gairrett John I. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2B
60 Gairrett Kenneth E. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2B
61 Gairrett Paul L. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2B
62 Gairrett Dale G. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2B
63 Kepple John  36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2B
64 Hanson Roy 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2B
65 Dewar Alexander D. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2B
66 Dewar Thomas L. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2B
67 Dewar John E. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2B
68 Curtis Wilbur S. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2B
69 Chrisman Oriville D. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2B
70 Jones Samuel J. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2B
71 LaValley Joseph 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2B
72 LaValley Opal E. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2B
73 White Roma G. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2B
74 Horner Ruel 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2B
75 Doney Joseph L. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2B
76 Doney Varonica 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2B
77 Doney Daniel P. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2B
78 Doney Elizabeth 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2B
79 Short Barnard 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2B
80 Short John J. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2B
81 Short Barney 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2B
82 Short Mary L. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2B
83 Lavadure James E. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2B
84 Fyant Gabriel 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2B
85 Fyant Caroline 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2B
86 Doney John W. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2B
87 Doney William W. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2B
88 Doney Clara 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2B
89 Doney Rettie F. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2B
90 Doney Rosa C. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2B
91 Brier Joseph G. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2B
92 Brier Mary L. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2B
93 Brier Albert D. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2B
94 Brier Dorothy E. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2B
95 Brier Loraine M. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2B
96 Doney Albert J. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2B
97 Doney Delene T. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2B
98 Lavadure Barney 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2B
99 Lavadure Frances 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2B
100 Lavadure Patrick M. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 180 2B
1 Lavadure Joseph J. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 181 3A
2 Lavadure Mary E. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 181 3A
3 La Rock Rose 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 181 3A
4 La Rock Edna 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 181 3A
5 La Rock James E. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 181 3A
6 La Rock Medric M. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 181 3A
7 Doney Tim 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 181 3A
8 Doney Tresa 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 181 3A
9 Duchew Agnes B. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 181 3A
10 Duchew William J. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 181 3A
11 Duchew Allie I. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 181 3A
12 Burrows Mort 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 181 3A
13 Burrows Ellen B. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 181 3A
14 Pewett Labe 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 181 3A
15 Pewett Rebecca J. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 181 3A
16 Pewett Otis L. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 181 3A
17 Pewett Samuel S. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 181 3A
18 Pewett Mattie M. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 181 3A
19 Francis James G. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 181 3A
20 Francis Minnie F. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 181 3A
21 Francis Donald F. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 181 3A
22 Weltch Harland F. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 181 3A
23 Hagan Ray C. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 181 3A
24 Hagan Bessie C. 36 9 Grouse Gulch, Dist #6 181 3A
1 Duvall Charles W. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1A
2 Duvall Edna L. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1A
3 Duvall Theodore S. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1A
4 Duvall Ada B. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1A
5 Duvall Walter W. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1A
6 Bell Joseph 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1A
7 Bell Elsie C. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1A
8 Bell Benton E. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1A
9 Bell Joseph D. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1A
10 Brumfield Elne G. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1A
11 Brumfield Edith F. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1A
12 Doney Gregory 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1A
13 Doney Ellen 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1A
14 Doney Josephine 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1A
15 Doney Richard 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1A
16 Fayant Christine 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1A
17 Doney Louise 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1A
18 Doney Lena 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1A
19 Doney Agnes 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1A
20 Doney William 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1A
21 Doney Ursula 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1A
22 Doney Tresa 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1A
23 Doney Louise 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1A
24 Doney Lucille 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1A
25 Phillips Benjamin M. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1A
26 Phillips Ruth A. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1A
27 Phillips Bernice B. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1A
28 Phillips Benjamin R./ 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1A
29 Phillips Arthur M. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1A
30 Bebout Thomas F. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1A
31 Johnson Marion L. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1A
32 Johnson Edith M. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1A
33 Lindsey Wesley E. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1A
34 Hyatt Elma K. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1A
35 Doney David 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1A
36 Doney Thomas 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1A
37 Noordan John T. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1A
38 Noordan Harry A. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1A
39 Lavadure Martin 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1A
40 LaRock Pat 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1A
41 McGee Isiah 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1A
42 McKinnon John 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1A
43 Gardaipi John 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1A
44 Kelsey Charles A. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1A
45 Kelsey Madeline 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1A
46 Kelsey Mary L. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1A
47 Kelsey James C. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1A
48 Kelsey Rose E. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1A
49 Kelsey Martha M. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1A
50 Kelsey Thomas A. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1A
51 Kelsey Louise L. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1B
52 Keppner Henry 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1B
53 Keppner Myrtle M. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1B
54 Keppner Thelma A. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1B
55 Keppner Harold H. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1B
56 Keppner Vesta M. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1B
57 Kendall Arthur J. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1B
58 Berry Warren A. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1B
59 Berry Annah E. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1B
60 Cowan Minn S. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1B
61 Cowan Mable L. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1B
62 Van Hoozen John J. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1B
63 Farrell Rebecca A. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1B
64 Halverson Irene T. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1B
65 Turcotte Bernice 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1B
66 Stearns Ernest G. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1B
67 Stearns William E. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1B
68 Stearns Millie R. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1B
69 Stearns Lois M. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1B
70 Davis Fred 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1B
71 Davis Roy E. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1B
72 Loomis Claude J. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1B
73 Loomis Lillian D. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1B
74 Loomis Isakl I. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1B
75 Loomis Frank C. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1B
76 Loomis Victor M. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1B
77 Morrison Clarissa 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1B
78 Morrison Stanley 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1B
79 Ferguson James  36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1B
80 Dunn Nervesta 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1B
81 Booth Viola V. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1B
82 Booth Burl D. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1B
83 Booth Alice L. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1B
84 Booth Thelma B. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1B
85 Booth Burl E. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1B
86 Stearns Floyd H. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1B
87 Stearns Rena H. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1B
88 Stearns Howard A. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1B
89 Stearns Velma E. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1B
90 Kolozak Aloysius A. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1B
91 Kolozak Dora F. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1B
92 Kolozak Thomas A. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1B
93 Kolozak Gerald R. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1B
94 Kolozak Evelyn E. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1B
95 Kendall Charles E. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1B
96 Kendall Ruby A. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1B
97 Kendall Charles H. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1B
98 Shellito Emma M. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1B
99 Kolczak Elenor 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1B
100 Kolczak Edwin S. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 182 1B
1 Kolczak Ione P. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2A
2 Ellis Emma M. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2A
3 Ellis Marie C. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2A
4 Leidy Gerald R. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2A
5 Bushnell Fred H. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2A
6 Bushnell Margaret 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2A
7 Bushnell Ralph D. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2A
8 Bushnell Valoris F 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2A
9 Bushnell Melvin F. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2A
10 Mitchell Vivian C. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2A
11 Mitchell Essie I. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2A
12 Mitchell Winston H. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2A
13 Mitchell Katharyn E. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2A
14 Mitchell Faye A. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2A
15 Mitchell Richard C. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2A
16 Mitchell Ruben A. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2A
17 Mitchell Jesse 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2A
18 Stearns Burt L. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2A
19 Stearns Arthur T. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2A
20 Stearns Ray A. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2A
21 Stearns Ruby M. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2A
22 Stearns Vivien C 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2A
23 Stearns Philip R. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2A
24 Stearns Ruby M. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2A
25 Thorsen Eric R. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2A
26 Thorsen Emma C. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2A
27 Thorsen Eric L. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2A
28 Miller Morrison E. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2A
29 Miller Grace A. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2A
30 Miller Huelah G. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2A
31 Doney George A. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2A
32 Doney Mary C. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2A
33 Doney Joseph 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2A
34 Sayer Moses J. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2A
35 Alfrod Thomas F. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2A
36 Doney  John B. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2A
37 Doney  Flora C. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2A
38 Doney  George H. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2A
39 Doney  Philomine R. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2A
40 Doney  Florence M. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2A
41 Doney  Joseph F.. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2A
42 Morin Fredrick  36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2A
43 Morin Eva J. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2A
44 Morin Robert W. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2A
45 Morin Mary A. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2A
46 Morin Michael  36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2A
47 Morin Irene S. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2A
48 Morin Lillian 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2A
49 Morin Leonard 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2A
50 Morin Raymond P. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2A
51 Morin Clarence 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2B
52 Morin Peter 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2B
53 Doney James 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2B
54 Doney Mary 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2B
55 Doney Edward D. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2B
56 Doney Thomas 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2B
57 Doney Aiuce 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2B
58 Doney Roy 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2B
59 Doney Morris 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2B
60 Doney Theodore 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2B
61 Doney Clifford 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2B
62 Doney Milda R. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2B
63 Doney Daniel 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2B
64 Matlack Wilbur R. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2B
65 Matlack Marian C. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2B
66 Matlack James R. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2B
67 Turcotte Joseph 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2B
68 Turcotte Addelle 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2B
69 Turcotte Madeline 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2B
70 Azure Lawrence 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2B
71 Kolczak Joseph J. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2B
72 Kolczak Eila B. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2B
73 Kolczak Irene R. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2B
74 Kolczak Kenneth N. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2B
75 Kolczak Keith J. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2B
76 Seaford Charles A. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2B
77 Seaford Charles D. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2B
78 Seaford Harvey 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2B
79 Seaford Fred 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2B
80 Seaford Frank 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2B
81 Johson Francis E. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2B
82 Johnson Lena A. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2B
83 Smith John R. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2B
84 Williams  Edgar L. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2B
85 Williams  Francis 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2B
86 Williams  Francis B. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2B
87 Williams  Mary J. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2B
88 Williams  Edgar L..,Jr. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2B
89 Williams  Raymond S. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2B
90 Williams  William E. 36 10 Landusky, Dist #7 183 2B
1 Wilson Larkin G. 36 11 Wilson, Sch Dist #8 184 1A
2 Wilson Georgia C. 36 11 Wilson, Sch Dist #8 184 1A
3 Hall Wilson R. 36 11 Wilson, Sch Dist #8 184 1A
4 Lawson Robert B. 36 11 Wilson, Sch Dist #8 184 1A
5 Stayton Frank S. 36 11 Wilson, Sch Dist #8 184 1A
6 Wiederrick Emil L. 36 11 Wilson, Sch Dist #8 184 1A
7 Blevins Floyd R. 36 11 Wilson, Sch Dist #8 184 1A
8 Blevins Bessie M. 36 11 Wilson, Sch Dist #8 184 1A
9 Blevins Gladys I. 36 11 Wilson, Sch Dist #8 184 1A
10 Blevins Bessie M. 36 11 Wilson, Sch Dist #8 184 1A
11 Blevins Howard J. 36 11 Wilson, Sch Dist #8 184 1A
12 Blevins Homer M. 36 11 Wilson, Sch Dist #8 184 1A
13 Heiser Martin P. 36 11 Wilson, Sch Dist #8 184 1A
14 Heiser Emma 36 11 Wilson, Sch Dist #8 184 1A
15 Heiser Evelyn M. 36 11 Wilson, Sch Dist #8 184 1A
16 Claunch Irene K. 36 11 Wilson, Sch Dist #8 184 1A
17 Martindale Charles M. 36 11 Wilson, Sch Dist #8 184 1A
18 Wilson Andrew G. 36 11 Wilson, Sch Dist #8 184 1A
19 Armstrong William C. 36 11 Wilson, Sch Dist #8 184 1A
20 Wilson Perry A. 36 11 Wilson, Sch Dist #8 184 1A
21 Wilson Virginia H. 36 11 Wilson, Sch Dist #8 184 1A
22 Wilson Kenneth P. 36 11 Wilson, Sch Dist #8 184 1A
23 Wilson Dorothy M. 36 11 Wilson, Sch Dist #8 184 1A
24 Wilson Thomas A. 36 11 Wilson, Sch Dist #8 184 1A
25 Barnard Flora 36 11 Wilson, Sch Dist #8 184 1A
26 Koss Charles B. 36 11 Wilson, Sch Dist #8 184 1A
27 Koss Bernice M. 36 11 Wilson, Sch Dist #8 184 1A
28 Koss Gerald C. 36 11 Wilson, Sch Dist #8 184 1A
29 Koss Eleanor M. 36 11 Wilson, Sch Dist #8 184 1A
30 Koss Stanely P. 36 11 Wilson, Sch Dist #8 184 1A
31 Armington John R. 36 11 Wilson, Sch Dist #8 184 1A
32 Armington Alma C. 36 11 Wilson, Sch Dist #8 184 1A
33 Armington Doris M. 36 11 Wilson, Sch Dist #8 184 1A
34 Hall Clarence H. 36 11 Wilson, Sch Dist #8 184 1A
35 Hall Freda G. 36 11 Wilson, Sch Dist #8 184 1A
36 Pelke Benard P. 36 11 Wilson, Sch Dist #8 184 1A
37 Crowder James L. 36 11 Wilson, Sch Dist #8 184 1A
38 Crowder Ida M. 36 11 Wilson, Sch Dist #8 184 1A
39 Crowder Culver A. 36 11 Wilson, Sch Dist #8 184 1A
40 Crowder Margaret C. 36 11 Wilson, Sch Dist #8 184 1A
41 Crowder Jack  36 11 Wilson, Sch Dist #8 184 1A
42 Crowder Ida F. 36 11 Wilson, Sch Dist #8 184 1A
43 Crowder John 36 11 Wilson, Sch Dist #8 184 1A
44 Crowder Betty L. 36 11 Wilson, Sch Dist #8 184 1A
45 Crowder Keo D. 36 11 Wilson, Sch Dist #8 184 1A
46 Crowder Pauline H. 36 11 Wilson, Sch Dist #8 184 1A
47 Newgard George A. 36 11 Wilson, Sch Dist #8 184 1A
48 Spencer  William E. 36 11 Wilson, Sch Dist #8 184 1A
1 McEwen Robert 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1A
2 McEwen Daizy 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1A
3 Baum John 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1A
4 Baum Hulde 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1A
5 Baum Ethel 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1A
6 Baum Martha 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1A
7 Baum John Jr, 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1A
8 Reuterskiold Ben 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1A
9 Reuterskiold Rose 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1A
10 Reuterskiold Leila 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1A
11 Reuterskiold Violet 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1A
12 Reuterskiold Howard 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1A
13 Carrigan John B. 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1A
14 Byron John A 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1A
15 Byron Margaret 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1A
16 Schurr Tom J. 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1A
17 Schurr Helen 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1A
18 Schurr Tomas Paul 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1A
19 Palmer Adrian 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1A
20 Martin J.H. 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1A
21 FlaHarty Mary J. 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1A
22 FlaHarty Lucile  36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1A
23 Zabell Henery C. 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1A
24 Zabell Rebecca E. 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1A
25 Zabell Evelyn F. 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1A
26 Wilson Wesley 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1A
27 Wilson Panzy M. 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1A
28 Wilson Marian 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1A
29 Putterson Harry 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1A
30 Putterson Virginia  36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1A
31 Putterson Mary Eddna 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1A
32 Putterson Harold 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1A
33 Putterson Harry Jr. 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1A
34 Cowan Harold 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1A
35 DeFlyer George 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1A
36 DeFlyer Martha 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1A
37 DeFlyer Myrtel 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1A
38 DeFlyer Herbert 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1A
39 DeFlyer Lawrence 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1A
40 Yeater I. L. 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1A
41 Yeater Emma  36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1A
42 Yeater Edward 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1A
43 Yeater Harding 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1A
44 McEwen Isreal 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1A
45 McEwen Harriet 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1A
46 McEwen Robert 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1A
47 McEwen Ruby 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1A
48 Smith Mary 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1A
49 Smith John 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1A
50 Smith Henry 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1A
51 Plouffe Homer 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1B
52 Plouffe Madeline 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1B
53 Plouffe Margaret 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1B
54 Plouffe Amos 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1B
55 Plouffe Gertrude 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1B
56 Weber Joseph 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1B
57 Weber Albert 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1B
58 Meade Charles 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1B
59 Vernon Joseph 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1B
60 Vernon Alice 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1B
61 Mead Roy E. 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1B
62 Mead Levi W. 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1B
63 Mead Alice 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1B
64 Mead Clarence W. 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1B
65 Mead Marion A. 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1B
66 Mead Donald F. 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1B
67 Mead Mary Ann 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1B
68 Vernon Nick 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1B
69 Vernon Mabel 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1B
70 Ames Robert 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1B
71 Berdan Lynn 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1B
72 Berdan Myrtele 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1B
73 Berdan Francis 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1B
74 Berdan Lee 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1B
75 Berdan Grace 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1B
76 Berdan Elaine 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1B
77 Berdan Marion 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1B
78 Berdan Wallace 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1B
79 Berdan Ronald 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1B
80 Waltman Walter 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1B
81 Waltman Sarah 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1B
82 Godfrey John L. 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1B
83 Godfrey Dorthey 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1B
84 Ellery Kilduff 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1B
85 Mead Edward Guy 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1B
86 Mead Mary Elizibeth 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1B
87 Mead Clarence Lesley 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1B
88 Mead Herbert William 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1B
89 Mead Mabel 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1B
90 Mead Margaret 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1B
91 Kropp Walter H. 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1B
92 Kropp Mildred 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1B
93 Kropp Garland 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1B
94 Kropp Paul 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1B
95 Kropp Sherly 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1B
96 Stevens Clarence 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1B
97 Davis Louis 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1B
98 Humpreys Kathern 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1B
99 Freunt Henery 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1B
100 Burnap Ben 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 185 1B
1 Fitch Herman 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 186 2A
2 Fanning Frank 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 186 2A
3 Fanning W. F. 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 186 2A
4 Costello John F. 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 186 2A
5 Costello Anna 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 186 2A
6 Costello Joseph 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 186 2A
7 Costello Francis 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 186 2A
8 Costello Norbert 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 186 2A
9 Garland W. H. 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 186 2A
10 Garland Elizibeth 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 186 2A
11 Garland Harold 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 186 2A
12 Garland Ethel May 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 186 2A
13 Garland Glen 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 186 2A
14 Garland Helen 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 186 2A
15 Garland Gene 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 186 2A
16 Antone Chas. J. 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 186 2A
17 Martin J. McDonough 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 186 2A
18 Rose Joseph 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 186 2A
19 Rose Myldred 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 186 2A
20 Rose Ethel 36 12 Cowan, Sch Dist #9 186 2A
1 Kappel Bisgard 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1A
2 Kappel Christine M. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1A
3 Kappel Harold B. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1A
4 Goodfellow Levi C. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1A
5 Goodfellow Altha 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1A
6 Goodfellow Emerson M. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1A
7 Gehring Fred 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1A
8 Gehring Bernice M. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1A
9 Gehring Beverly M. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1A
10 Osier Levi E. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1A
11 Osier Ollie I. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1A
12 Osier Iva C. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1A
13 Osier Dortha A. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1A
14 Lamb Harvey W. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1A
15 Lamb Clemence 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1A
16 Lamb Ray H. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1A
17 Lamb Mary F. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1A
18 Lamb Francis C. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1A
19 Kollman Charles 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1A
20 Kollman Myrtle M. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1A
21 Kollman Esther M. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1A
22 Kollman Charlotte A.. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1A
23 Buttolph William R. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1A
24 Buttolph Alise E. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1A
25 Buttolph Lester H. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1A
26 Buttolph Lenard A. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1A
27 Buttolph Lala F. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1A
28 Sherman Arthur E. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1A
29 Hymes Mary 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1A
30 Palm Charles A. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1A
31 Palm Mary A. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1A
32 Palm Victor F. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1A
33 Palm Hazel V. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1A
34 Palm Carl A. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1A
35 Dignen Frank 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1A
36 Haroatin Andy 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1A
37 Blue Robert M. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1A
38 Blue Forence M. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1A
39 Blue Archie J. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1A
40 Abbey Lertes E. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1A
41 Morse Bujse H. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1A
42 Armstrong Saxton 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1A
43 Armstrong Bernice 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1A
44 Armstrong Fredrick J. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1A
45 Armstrong Ralph S. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1A
46 Armstrong Rex E. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1A
47 Hutchins Fred J. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1A
48 Brewster Charles W. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1A
49 Brewster Marion D. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1A
50 Knight Charles J. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1A
51 Knight Ruth 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1B
52 Knight Stanford 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1B
53 Knight Mildred V. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1B
54 Knight Edith M.. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1B
55 Knight Clarence E. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1B
56 Knight Cleo A. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1B
57 Knight Don W. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1B
58 Pewonks John 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1B
59 Pewonks Anna 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1B
60 Pewonks John W. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1B
61 Pewonks Lloyd W. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1B
62 Pewonks Mildred I. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1B
63 Pewonks James H. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1B
64 Pewonks Norman R. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1B
65 Denoma John 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1B
66 Denoma Alice L. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1B
67 Denoma Henry E. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1B
68 Denoma Merle R. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1B
69 Olson Edward L. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1B
70 Olson Orilla 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1B
71 Olson Irene M. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1B
72 Olson Ernest A. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1B
73 Olson Donald L. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1B
74 Olson Norma J. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1B
75 Byrd Roy W. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1B
76 Byrd Minnie 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1B
77 Allery Jerome 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1B
78 Alery Joseph 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1B
79 Sharples Thomas W. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1B
80 Strommen Andrus M. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1B
81 Strommen Orl G. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1B
82 Strommen Andress P. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1B
83 Strommen Oris M. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1B
84 Strommen Andros D. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1B
85 Strommen Olaf D 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1B
86 Kaasa John J. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1B
87 Kaasa Mabble 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1B
88 Kaasa Suatie J. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1B
89 Kaasa Alice O. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1B
90 Kaasa John M. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1B
91 Kaasa Merle L. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1B
92 Kaasa Osborne A. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1B
93 Kaasa Carl D. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1B
94 Glascook Cleveland T. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1B
95 Glascook Pearl I. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1B
96 Glascook Florence J. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1B
97 Glascook John J. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1B
98 Busche Otho O. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1B
99 Busche Sarah M. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1B
100 Busche Otho J. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 187 1B
1 Busche Arthur A. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 188 2A
2 Busche Mary J. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 188 2A
3 Busche Caroll W. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 188 2A
4 Carter Ray P. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 188 2A
5 Carter Susie A. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 188 2A
6 Carter George R. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 188 2A
7 Carter Margory A. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 188 2A
8 Carter Letty J. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 188 2A
9 Carter Max E. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 188 2A
10 Sweet Viola C. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 188 2A
11 Hurlbert Rueben L. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 188 2A
12 Hurlbert Flossie M. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 188 2A
13 Adams Roy P. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 188 2A
14 Adams Nina L. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 188 2A
15 Palm Thomas C. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 188 2A
16 Palm William F. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 188 2A
17 Franklin James P. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 188 2A
18 Franklin Lena 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 188 2A
19 Franklin Lena M. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 188 2A
20 Franklin Ruth E. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 188 2A
21 Franklin Dorothy J. 36 13 Whitewater, Dist #10 188 2A
1 Aune Andrew 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1A
2 Aune Signe M. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1A
3 Aune Agnes C. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1A
4 Aune Inga M. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1A
5 Aune Edna O. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1A
6 Aune Arthur S. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1A
7 Aune Agda P. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1A
8 Aune Mabel V. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1A
9 Eklund Arthur G. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1A
10 Eklund Olga A. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1A
11 Eklund Sunnar A. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1A
12 Eklund Violet A. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1A
13 Eklund Ovidia A. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1A
14 Eklund Orvin A. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1A
15 Eklund Albert C. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1A
16 Shaw James 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1A
17 Woodkey William W. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1A
18 Parkes Jennie A. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1A
19 Parkes Walter 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1A
20 Parkes F. Wayne 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1A
21 Olson Albert 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1A
22 Bakke Peder H. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1A
23 Bakke Annie 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1A
24 Bakke Mildred E. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1A
25 Bakke Hilmes E. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1A
26 Bakke Malfroid E. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1A
27 Hulbert Charles P. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1A
28 Hulbert Blanche M. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1A
29 Hulbert Edith S. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1A
30 Hulbert Alda M. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1A
31 Hulbert Thelma M. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1A
32 Hulbert James R. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1A
33 Hulbert Alice M. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1A
34 Chapman Roy L. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1A
35 Chapman Lottie M. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1A
36 Chapman Ernest E. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1A
37 Tollefson Jon 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1A
38 Tollefson William F. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1A
39 Tollefson Beatrice L. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1A
40 Tollefson Violet V. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1A
41 Tollefson Oliver M. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1A
42 Tollefson Edna E. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1A
43 Tollefson Vivian E. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1A
44 Tollefson Berton W. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1A
45 Tollefson Thomas 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1A
46 Tollefson Loid B. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1A
47 Tollefson Martha L. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1A
48 Reed Aimee 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1A
49 Christianson Hans H. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1A
50 Christianson Minnie 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1A
51 Christianson Axel 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1B
52 Christianson Emanuel 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1B
53 Christianson Gladys L. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1B
54 Christianson Erva V. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1B
55 Mouch John 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1B
56 Mouch Rose 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1B
57 Mouch Edward E. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1B
58 Mouch Ray W. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1B
59 Keppel Gertrude J. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1B
60 Mauch Jonathan B. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1B
61 Mauch John 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1B
62 Mauch Elizabeth 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1B
63 Mauch William 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1B
64 Mauch Elmer G. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1B
65 Gray William G. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1B
66 Ecklund John L. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1B
67 Ecklund Annie M. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1B
68 Ecklund Alvin C. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1B
69 Ecklund Adelia J. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1B
70 Ecklund Adolph J. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1B
71 Ecklund Floyd L. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1B
72 Englund Oscar B. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1B
73 Schaffelman Godfrey 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1B
74 Schaffelman Wilhelmina 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1B
75 Schaffelman William G. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1B
76 Schaffelman Martha O. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1B
77 Schaffelman Gilbert A. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1B
78 Schaffelman Amanda A. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1B
79 Schaffelman Leo A. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1B
80 Schaffelman Roy O. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1B
81 Schaffelman Otto A. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1B
82 Schaffelman Thelma R. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1B
83 Erickson Alfred J. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1B
84 Erickson Sophia 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1B
85 Erickson Carl A. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1B
86 Erickson Harold F. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1B
87 Kienitz Otto H. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1B
88 Kienitz Lizzie R. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1B
89 Kienitz Leona M. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1B
90 Kienitz Luella M. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1B
91 Whitbrest William J. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1B
92 Whitbrest Sarah 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1B
93 Wightman James E. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1B
94 Wightman Mararet R. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1B
95 Wightman Joan E. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1B
96 Wightman Edna M. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1B
97 Adams Mathew J. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1B
98 Adams Theodore J. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1B
99 Adams Robert B. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1B
100 Adams Dorthy M. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 189 1B
1 Perry Fannie L. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2A
2 Erickson Ernest L. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2A
3 Erickson Maude 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2A
4 Erickson David W. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2A
5 Erickson Lawrence W. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2A
6 Hess Charley E. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2A
7 Hess Amber 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2A
8 Kienitz Walter H. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2A
9 Kienitz Anna M. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2A
10 Kienitz Albert W. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2A
11 Kienitz Bellvina A. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2A
12 Wright Mark W. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2A
13 Wright Bertha D. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2A
14 Wright Wesley C. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2A
15 Wright Ethel R. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2A
16 Wright Arthur W. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2A
17 Wright Mabel B. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2A
18 Denoma Leonard A. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2A
19 Lund Hans 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2A
20 Lund Julia M. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2A
21 Lund Harriet C. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2A
22 Lund Elmo 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2A
23 Lund Dorothy J. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2A
24 Lund Raymond R., 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2A
25 Lund Robert E. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2A
26 Lund Mabel E. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2A
27 Lund Norma M. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2A
28 Peterson John A. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2A
29 Mavencomb John H. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2A
30 Mavencomb Harriet 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2A
31 Mavencomb Vernon J. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2A
32 Garrison W. Homer 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2A
33 Garrison V Louisa 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2A
34 Haynes Roy S. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2A
35 Haynes Zesta O. B. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2A
36 Haynes Elmer L. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2A
37 Haynes Inez M. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2A
38 Haynes Charles L. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2A
39 Haynes Cecil H. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2A
40 Niles Harry A. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2A
41 Niles Gertrude M. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2A
42 Niles Ervin H. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2A
43 Moir William 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2A
44 Moir Grace G. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2A
45 Moir Arthur D. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2A
46 Moir Archie R. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2A
47 Moir Grant E. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2A
48 Moir Sidney A. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2A
49 Moir Lloyd W. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2A
50 Moir Alfred S. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2A
51 Callahan William J. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2B
52 Callahan Dorothy E. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2B
53 Callahan  Donalik 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2B
54 Callahan William N. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2B
55 Hoyer Walter C. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2B
56 Hoyer Myrtle A. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2B
57 Hoyer Hilda L. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2B
58 Hoyer Walter W. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2B
59 Hoyer Wilma J. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2B
60 Osier Steve S. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2B
61 Osier Elizabeth F. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2B
62 Lamb Henry 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2B
63 Lamb Marion E. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2B
64 Hines Monella F. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2B
65 Lamb Elmer 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2B
66 Lamb Mary E. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2B
67 Lamb Manuel C. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2B
68 Lamb Ivis I. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2B
69 Lamb Elmer L. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2B
70 Lamb George H. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2B
71 Lamb Ruth L. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2B
72 Kindberg Andrew V. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2B
73 Kindberg Gustave A. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2B
74 Coutchfield Forrest R. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2B
75 Coutchfield Maude A. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2B
76 Halles William J. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2B
77 Halles Minnie M. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2B
78 Halles Robert J. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2B
79 Halles Merle J. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2B
80 Halles Thomas B. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2B
81 Fisher Arthur M. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2B
82 Grictier George 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2B
83 Sartwell George 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2B
84 Kelcher Clifford 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2B
85 Lancaster William 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2B
86 Lancaster Margaret E. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2B
87 Scofield Deleven J. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2B
88 Richardson Ben R. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2B
89 Richardson Mary A. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2B
90 Miller Jesse M. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2B
91 Miller Margaret E. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2B
92 Miller Stanley B. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2B
93 Miller David L. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2B
94 Moir George 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2B
95 Mavencamp Joseph A. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2B
96 Mavencamp Mildred B. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2B
97 Mavencamp Norma J. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2B
98 Mavencamp Harvey H. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2B
99 Waite Horace 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2B
100 Waite Henrieta 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 190 2B
1 Waite Alfred W. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 191 3A
2 Waite Lois E. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 191 3A
3 Timm Robert L. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 191 3A
4 Timm Anna 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 191 3A
5 Biornberg John A. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 191 3A
6 Johnson  James C. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 191 3A
7 Svenson Anders M. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 191 3A
8 Hoyer Joseph S. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 191 3A
9 Hoyer Emma 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 191 3A
10 Hoyer Sam J. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 191 3A
11 Swanson Andrew A. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 191 3A
12 Swanson Ethel A. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 191 3A
13 Swanson Virgil M. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 191 3A
14 Haropips Pearl 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 191 3A
15 Brookie Stuart O. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 191 3A
16 Brookie Quaint E. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 191 3A
17 Brookie Lois L. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 191 3A
18 Cameroy William 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 191 3A
19 Cameroy Elgie P 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 191 3A
20 Cameroy Lloyd G. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 191 3A
21 Record Henry 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 191 3A
22 Record Florence 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 191 3A
23 Olives Elmo 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 191 3A
24 Rehmes Lawrence 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 191 3A
25 Rehmes Myrtle 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 191 3A
26 Anderson O. Allen 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 191 3A
27 Anderson Ella T. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 191 3A
28 Anderson Helen V. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 191 3A
29 Anderson Maude T. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 191 3A
30 Johnson John 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 191 3A
31 Johnson Eleanor L. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 191 3A
32 Johnson Hiory 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 191 3A
33 Johnson Dorothy E. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 191 3A
34 Johnson Edith A. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 191 3A
35 Johnson John K. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 191 3A
36 Johnson Hilda C. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 191 3A
37 Hickey Maurice A. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 191 3A
38 Hickey Rama 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 191 3A
39 Jardine Robert 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 191 3A
40 Jardine Andrew 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 191 3A
41 Wachals Micheal 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 191 3A
42 Wachals Poli 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 191 3A
43 Wachals Anna 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 191 3A
44 Wachals Kesina 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 191 3A
45 Wachals Katie 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 191 3A
46 Wachals Polly 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 191 3A
47 Wachals Mary 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 191 3A
48 Wachals Rose 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 191 3A
49 Wachals Nellie 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 191 3A
50 Mabius Regina 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 191 3A
51 Obach Thomas 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 191 3B
52 Obach Anna 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 191 3B
53 Obach Mary 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 191 3B
54 Obach Rosie 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 191 3B
55 Obach Bronie 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 191 3B
56 Obach Miki W,. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 191 3B
57 Obach Pauline 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 191 3B
58 Obach Elsie 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 191 3B
59 Obach Catharine 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 191 3B
60 Obach Sophia 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 191 3B
61 Obach Helen 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 191 3B
62 Milanec Mary 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 191 3B
63 Northelfer Eugene 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 191 3B
64 Chamberlin William B. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 191 3B
65 Chamberlin Laura 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 191 3B
66 Chamberlin Bartlett 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 191 3B
67 Chamberlin Jessie A. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 191 3B
68 Exiton Ben 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 191 3B
69 Narum August 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 191 3B
70 Cattanceh James 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 191 3B
71 Cattanceh Mathilda 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 191 3B
72 Marshall  J. Douglas 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 191 3B
73 Marshall  Clarence S. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 191 3B
74 Marshall  Allen C. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 191 3B
75 Nelson Manville R. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 191 3B
76 Nelson Alice A. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 191 3B
77 Oien Ole O. 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 191 3B
78 Carlson Knute 36 14 North Saco, Dist #11 191 3B
1 Waldron Leo M. 36 15 Saco, Sch Dist #12 192 1A
2 Waldron Grace V. 36 15 Saco, Sch Dist #12 192 1A
3 Waldron Mary H. 36 15 Saco, Sch Dist #12 192 1A
4 Waldron Evalee 36 15 Saco, Sch Dist #12 192 1A
5 Waldron John P. 36 15 Saco, Sch Dist #12 192 1A
6 Waldron Robert D. 36 15 Saco, Sch Dist #12 192 1A
7 Clausen Lynn G. 36 15 Saco, Sch Dist #12 192 1A
8 Coberly Dwight W. 36 15 Saco, Sch Dist #12 192 1A
9