Search billions of records on Ancestry.com

Powder River County Montana 1930 US Federal Census
LINE SURNAME GIVEN NAME POWDER RIVER CO# ED# CITY/TWP PG # SH # COMMENTS
1 Schrunk C R 38 1 Sch Dist #3 133 1A
2 Schrunk Rae 38 1 Sch Dist #3 133 1A
3 Osgood F C 38 1 Sch Dist #3 133 1A
4 Osgood V E 38 1 Sch Dist #3 133 1A
5 Harkins Odis 38 1 Sch Dist #3 133 1A
6 Klein Daniel 38 1 Sch Dist #3 133 1A
7 Klein Thresa 38 1 Sch Dist #3 133 1A
8 Klein Dortha G 38 1 Sch Dist #3 133 1A
9 Klein Loucille I 38 1 Sch Dist #3 133 1A
10 Klein John D 38 1 Sch Dist #3 133 1A
11 Klein Isabele E 38 1 Sch Dist #3 133 1A
12 Smith Minnie E 38 1 Sch Dist #3 133 1A
13 Mackey D S 38 1 Sch Dist #3 133 1A
14 Mackey A E 38 1 Sch Dist #3 133 1A
15 Richardson PS 38 1 Sch Dist #3 133 1A
16 Richardson Nettie J 38 1 Sch Dist #3 133 1A
17 Richardson Harreld W 38 1 Sch Dist #3 133 1A
18 McDonald A B 38 1 Sch Dist #3 133 1A
19 Henshal Robert 38 1 Sch Dist #3 133 1A
20 Richerduson W B 38 1 Sch Dist #3 133 1A
21 Meulladson Erick 38 1 Sch Dist #3 133 1A
22 Bradshaw Mary 38 1 Sch Dist #3 133 1A
23 Brown Harry 38 1 Sch Dist #3 133 1A
24 Brown Leanora 38 1 Sch Dist #3 133 1A
25 Brown Ester 38 1 Sch Dist #3 133 1A
26 Brown  Elsie 38 1 Sch Dist #3 133 1A
27 Brown June 38 1 Sch Dist #3 133 1A
28 Brown Larry 38 1 Sch Dist #3 133 1A
29 Johnson Henry R 38 1 Sch Dist #3 133 1A
30 Early E Lester 38 1 Sch Dist #3 133 1A
31 Early Lillian 38 1 Sch Dist #3 133 1A
32 Early Beatrice 38 1 Sch Dist #3 133 1A
33 Early Helen 38 1 Sch Dist #3 133 1A
34 Early Lester 38 1 Sch Dist #3 133 1A
35 Early John 38 1 Sch Dist #3 133 1A
36 Early Anne 38 1 Sch Dist #3 133 1A
37 Early Agnes 38 1 Sch Dist #3 133 1A
38 Whitney Lewis 38 1 Sch Dist #3 133 1A
39 Whitney Cora 38 1 Sch Dist #3 133 1A
40 Whitney Earl 38 1 Sch Dist #3 133 1A
41 Whitney William 38 1 Sch Dist #3 133 1A
42 Whitney Harreld  38 1 Sch Dist #3 133 1A
43 Whitney Clair 38 1 Sch Dist #3 133 1A
44 Whitney Lester 38 1 Sch Dist #3 133 1A
45 Robison Stewart 38 1 Sch Dist #3 133 1A
46 Robison Marry Ione 38 1 Sch Dist #3 133 1A
47 Robison Kathryn L 38 1 Sch Dist #3 133 1A
48 Mitchell Ilan M 38 1 Sch Dist #3 133 1A
49 Willams John 38 1 Sch Dist #3 133 1A
50 Meblo Fred W 38 1 Sch Dist #3 133 1A
51 Sorenson Anton 38 1 Sch Dist #3 133 1B
52 Sorensen Esther 38 1 Sch Dist #3 133 1B
53 Berg Palmer J 38 1 Sch Dist #3 133 1B
1 Sibley Walter 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1A
2 Sibley Minnie Madge 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1A
3 Johnson Merwood 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1A
4 Pierce Emmons E 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1A
5 Pierce Myron Uhin 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1A
6 Hagon Gudmund 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1A
7 Beam Harry L 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1A
8 Beam Mildred M 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1A
9 Pierce Ray W 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1A
10 Pierce Cora 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1A
11 Pierce Johnneta 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1A
12 Pierce Cora Colum 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1A
13 Briant Henry C 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1A
14 Briant Albert C 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1A
15 Briant Esther M 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1A
16 Briant Vernon A 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1A
17 Ross Angus 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1A
18 Ellis Charles 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1A
19 Ellis Etta A 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1A
20 Ellis Alice C 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1A
21 Ellis Charles D 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1A
22 Seymour John H 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1A
23 Seymour Ingeborg Margaret 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1A
24 Seymour Jack Caird 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1A
25 Seymour Martha Maxine 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1A
26 Wilbur John F 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1A
27 Wilbur Adeline Emma 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1A
28 Wilbur  Raymond Fitch 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1A
29 Wilbur Emma Olive 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1A
30 Wilbur John L 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1A
31 Hedum Emil C 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1A
32 Hedum Matalde H 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1A
33 Hedum Erling 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1A
34 Hedum Barnebass C 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1A
35 Adams Helen L 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1A
36 King Fred W 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1A
37 King Mary Ellen 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1A
38 King John Dudley 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1A
39 King Lula Winifred 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1A
40 King Mary Jane 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1A
41 Nicholas Patrick J 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1A
42 Nicholas Edna 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1A
43 Nicholas Lewis Robert 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1A
44 Nicholas Patrick Raymond 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1A
45 Nicholas Clara Margaret 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1A
46 Nicholas Viola Francis 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1A
47 Norsworthy Katherine 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1A
48 Nicholas Katherine Jane 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1A
49 Nicholas Josephine Ruth 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1A
50 Emmons Rowe J 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1A
51 Emmons Francis Edith 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1A
52 Emmons Alfred Rowe 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1B
53 Emmons Patten Atwood 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1B
54 Emmons Ethel Elnora 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1B
55 Emmons Anna Mary 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1B
56 Emmons Dorthy Modora 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1B
57 Frary Lester E 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1B
58 Kelly Daniel C 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1B
59 Kelly Lena 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1B
60 Bull Harold N 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1B
61 Leveque Fred E 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1B
62 Hagen Ole G 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1B
63 Hagen Herbert Cyril 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1B
64 Hagen Daniel C 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1B
65 Hagen Eileen M 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1B
66 Seymour Charlie C 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1B
67 Seymour Octava G 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1B
68 Seymour Charles Orval 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1B
69 Seymour Thomas Marvin 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1B
70 Douglas Walter 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1B
71 Douglas Elvine Mateldia 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1B
72 Douglas David E 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1B
73 Conneley Hazel M 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1B
74 Smith Fred J 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1B
75 Smith Effie 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1B
76 Beddle Harold Floyd 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1B
77 Smith George D 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1B
78 Mogan Ole G 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1B
79 Coombs Harold 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1B
80 Coombs Wilda A 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1B
81 Kelley Olaf 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1B
82 Kelley Anna D 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1B
83 Kelley Vangelong E 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1B
84 Kelley Ola Lue 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1B
85 Erickson Theodore 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1B
86 Yegers Joe J 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1B
87 Tisfine Archie J 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1B
88 Coil George  38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1B
89 Coil Frances S 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1B
90 Dunning Sidney F 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1B
91 Dunning Gretchen A 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1B
92 Dunning Sidney E 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1B
93 Dunning Luther J 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1B
94 Dunning Leota 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1B
95 Otterman Ralph B 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1B
96 Kraft Christian W 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1B
97 Young Albert Richard 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1B
98 Young Hester 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1B
99 Moiry Lyman E 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 134 1B
1 Hagen Magne 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 135 2A
2 Hagen Margaret 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 135 2A
3 Bourne Emma 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 135 2A
4 Bourne James Harvey 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 135 2A
5 Bourne Jophes Glenn 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 135 2A
6 Bourne Betty Moorle 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 135 2A
7 Bourne Mary Ruth 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 135 2A
8 Colwell Glen 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 135 2A
9 Colwell Nova Viola 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 135 2A
10 Colwell Norma Jane 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 135 2A
11 Fields Charlie   38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 135 2A
12 Fields Marie Sofie 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 135 2A
13 Russell Bill 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 135 2A
14 McMullen Neal G 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 135 2A
15 Trusler Luther D 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 135 2A
16 Trusler Huldah 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 135 2A
17 Trusler Colvit Spencer 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 135 2A
18 Willey Gerald D 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 135 2A
19 Willey Edith E 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 135 2A
20 Willey William Dennis 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 135 2A
21 Badgett Carrie L 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 135 2A
22 Badgett Wallace E 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 135 2A
23 Badgett Kirk C 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 135 2A
24 Orcutt Edwin Paul 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 135 2A
25 Orcutt Margaret D 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 135 2A
26 Winters William 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 135 2A
27 Witzel Erwin 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 135 2A 
28 Noyes Albert H 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 135 2A
29 Elmore Jack H 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 135 2A
30 Witzel Lois H 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 135 2A
31 Hepburn Percy R 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 135 2A
32 Hepburn Edna G 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 135 2A
33 Akers Warn 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 135 2A
34 Akers Hilma Talbot 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 135 2A
35 Akers Hilma Ailine 38 2 Dunning, Dist #4 135 2A
1 Franklin Walter B 38 3 Graham SchDist 5 136 1A
2 Franklin Mabel V 38 3 Graham SchDist5 136 1A
3 Franklin Marvel C  38 3 Graham SchDist 5 136 1A
4 Franklin Jean H 38 3 Graham SchDist 5 136 1A
5 Cox Owen 38 3 Graham SchDist 5 136 1A
6 Christiansen William E 38 3 Graham SchDist 5 136 1A
7 Christiansen Clara E 38 3 Graham SchDist 5 136 1A
8 Christiansen William A 38 3 Graham SchDist 5 136 1A
9 Arnold Karl R 38 3 Graham SchDist 5 136 1A 
10 Castleberry Charles C 38 3 Graham SchDist 5 136 1A
11 Castleberry Gettie R 38 3 Graham SchDist 5 136 1A
12 Osgood Vernon L 38 3 Graham SchDist 5 136 1A
13 Castleberry Faxton C 38 3 Graham SchDist 5 136 1A
14 Matheny James 38 3 Graham SchDist 5 136 1A
15 Franklin Ira D 38 3 Graham SchDist 5 136 1A
16 Franklin Myra E 38 3 Graham SchDist 5 136 1A
17 Franklin Eva E 38 3 Graham SchDist 5 136 1A
18 Franklin Dale D 38 3 Graham SchDist 5 136 1A
19 Franklin Linda M 38 3 Graham SchDist 5 136 1A
20 Franklin Earnest G 38 3 Graham SchDist 5 136 1A
21 Franklin Annie E 38 3 Graham SchDist 5 136 1A
22 Franklin Henry K 38 3 Graham SchDist 5 136 1A
23 Franklin Dorthy I 38 3 Graham SchDist 5 136 1A
24 Franklin Beulah 38 3 Graham SchDist 5 136 1A
25 Franklin Mary C 38 3 Graham SchDist 5 136 1A
26 Franklin Carley D 38 3 Graham SchDist 5 136 1A
27 Baggett Delbert H 38 3 Graham SchDist 5 136 1A
28 Toftey Selina A 38 3 Graham SchDist 5 136 1A
29 Gardner Roy R 38 3 Graham SchDist 5 136 1A
30 Gardner Ollive R 38 3 Graham SchDist 5 136 1A
31 Gardner Ruby R 38 3 Graham SchDist 5 136 1A
32 Kinnear Richard F 38 3 Graham SchDist 5 136 1A
33 Kinnear Grace M 38 3 Graham SchDist 5 136 1A
34 Riter Rollie C 38 3 Graham SchDist 5 136 1A
35 Riter Everett R 38 3 Graham SchDist 5 136 1A
36 Riter Ray H 38 3 Graham SchDist 5 136 1A
37 Riter Glen 38 3 Graham SchDist 5 136 1A
38 Riter Clarence 38 3 Graham SchDist 5 136 1A
39 Clary Dorah 38 3 Graham SchDist 5 136 1A
40 Patten Benjamin 38 3 Graham SchDist 5 136 1A
41 Patten Georgiana B 38 3 Graham SchDist 5 136 1A
42 Patten Georgibelle 38 3 Graham SchDist 5 136 1A
43 Patten Wallace A 38 3 Graham SchDist 5 136 1A
44 Patten Shirley 38 3 Graham SchDist 5 136 1A
45 Patten Beatrice 38 3 Graham SchDist 5 136 1A
46 Patten Benjamin h 38 3 Graham SchDist 5 136 1A
47 Patten Janeth M 38 3 Graham SchDist 5 136 1A
48 Patten Helen 38 3 Graham SchDist 5 136 1A
49 Patten John 38 3 Graham SchDist 5 136 1A
1 Devasher Alex W 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1A
2 Lyon Robert V 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1A
3 Lyon Laura J 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1A
4 Lyon Marjorie 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1A
5 Andrews Ira J 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1A
6 Andrews Mildred H 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1A
7 Andrews Irene R 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1A
8 Andrews Mildred E 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1A
9 Andrews Ira, Jr 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1A
10 Kercheval Grant 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1A
11 Kercheval Alice M 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1A
12 Kercheval Nellie 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1A
13 Kercheval Madeline 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1A
14 Kercheval Florence 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1A
15 Kercheval Bessie 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1A
16 Allison Frank L 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1A
17 Allison Eunice E 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1A
18 Allison Edna M 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1A
19 Groat Mary E 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1A
20 Allison Frank L 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1A
21 Lehts Aileen E 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1A
22 Rue George H 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1A
23 Rue Laura K 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1A
24 Rue  Helen E 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1A
25 Rue Lloyd S 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1A
26 Rue Victor H 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1A
27 Scofield Alice E 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1A
28 Spaeth Paul 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1A
29 Stewart Alonza 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1A
30 Stewart Carrie R 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1A
31 Neprud Julius L 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1A
32 Jones Warner P 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1A
33 Jones Lena E 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1A
34 Butterfield Chancy I 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1A
35 Hannan Lavinder A 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1A
36 Sams James 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1A
37 Sams Mary A 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1A
38 Sams Gilbert 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1A
39 Jahns Albert 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1A
40 Warner Beecher S 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1A
41 Warner Lenore W 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1A
42 Warner Beecher W 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1A
43 Warner Selden D 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1A
44 Warner Clarence C 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1A
45 Warner Donald R 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1A
46 Warner Dorothy L 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1A
47 Scofield Charles L 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1A
48 Scofield Marie H 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1A
49 Scofield Charles L 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1A
50 Denson Charles L 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1A
51 Stringfield Paul 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1B
52 Stringfield Lloyd  38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1B
53 Sams Laura M 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1B
54 Sams Marvin J 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1B
55 Sams Edith E 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1B
56 Sams Grace L 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1B
57 Sams Pearl M 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1B
58 Sams Carl R 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1B
59 Sams Orval W 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1B
60 Sams Mildred D 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1B
61 Sams Harold 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1B
62 Sams Floyd 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1B
63 Ray Joseph 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1B
64 Kendrick Luther W 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1B
65 Kendrick Lillie D 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1B
66 Kendrick John E 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1B
67 Johnson Frances S 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1B
68 Taylor Arthur J 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1B
69 Smith Gustaf 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1B
70 Smith Hannah L 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1B
71 Smith Raymond G 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1B
72 Powell Lisle D 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1B
73 Powell Anna G 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1B
74 Powell Ruth E 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1B
75 Powell Keith B 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1B
76 Powell Wesley J 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1B
77 Faith Lyle G 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1B
78 Sams Allen R 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1B
79 Sams Hermine A 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1B
80 Sams Evangeline L 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1B
81 Speiss Paul 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1B
82 Bergerson Bror G 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1B
83 Bergerson Carrie M 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1B
84 Bergerson Lorraine A 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1B
85 Bergerson Caroline I 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1B
86 Bergerson Bruce K 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1B
87 Westman Alfred 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1B
88 Smith William A 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1B
89 Smith Wilda E 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1B
90 Smith Bithel L 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1B
91 Smith Billie J 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1B
92 Smith Otto E 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1B
93 Smith Delma V 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1B
94 Smith Edward K 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1B
95 Smith Violet V 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1B
96 Eccles Robert L 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1B
97 Eccles Lola A 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1B
98 Nolan John E 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1B
99 Nolan Lila M 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1B
100 Pike Charles E 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 137 1B
1 Weaver Bertha J 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 138 2A
2 Weaver Fay M 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 138 2A
3 Draine Ray C 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 138 2A
4 Wilbur Larry M 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 138 2A
5 Higgins Perly B 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 138 2A
6 Higgins Hazel C 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 138 2A
7 Higgins Ulria 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 138 2A
8 Higgins Nada J 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 138 2A
9 Jones Andy 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 138 2A
10 Jones Nellie M 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 138 2A
11 Jones Jetta L 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 138 2A
12 Beeler Lloyd C 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 138 2A
13 Beeler Leata E 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 138 2A
14 Beeler Wayne B 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 138 2A
15 Taylor Dorothy  38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 138 2A
16 Drexel Richard E 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 138 2A
17 Drexel Maud 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 138 2A
18 Drexel Richard E, Jr 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 138 2A
19 Stapleton Ernest W 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 138 2A
20 Turley Arrah E 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 138 2A
21 Reardon Mike 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 138 2A
22 Reardon Gladys 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 138 2A
23 Reardon Michael J 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 138 2A
24 Reardon John 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 138 2A
25 Reardon Gladys C 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 138 2A
26 Reardon Katharine  38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 138 2A
27 Reardon Ella M 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 138 2A
28 Reardon Daniel R 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 138 2A
29 Reardon Patrick L 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 138 2A
30 Nix William R 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 138 2A
31 Nix Mattie 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 138 2A
32 Green Harrison W 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 138 2A
33 Green Lois M 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 138 2A
34 Green Ila B 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 138 2A
35 Green Dora J 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 138 2A
36 Heston Mary R 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 138 2A
37 Hedges John 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 138 2A
38 Hedges Anna G 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 138 2A
39 Hedges Virginia 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 138 2A
40 Harrach Fred A 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 138 2A
41 Harrach Amanda L 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 138 2A
42 Harrach Edith J 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 138 2A
43 Harrach Edna L 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 138 2A
44 Sessions Ira C 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 138 2A
45 Sessions Charles  38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 138 2A
46 Terwilliger Maude M 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 138 2A
47 Terwilliger Elmira 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 138 2A
48 Terwilliger Lottie 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 138 2A
49 Terwilliger Hannah 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 138 2A
50 Sams Elmer 38 4 Rocky Butte Dist 6 138 2A
1 Williams Arthur R 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1A
2 Weston James 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1A
3 Baker Henry D 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1A
4 Kelsey Frank L 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1A
5 Kelsey Lula B 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1A
6 Kelsey Willis W 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1A
7 Kelsey Theodore E 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1A
8 Kelsey Lula F 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1A
9 Kelsey Mary E 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1A
10 Rivers Harry S 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1A
11 Rivers Rosebelle 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1A
12 Rivers Harry B 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1A
13 Matheson Donald A 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1A
14 Barns Emma R 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1A
15 Barns Clarence T 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1A
16 Harper Raymond S 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1A
17 Harper Josie G 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1A
18 Harper Dorthy L 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1A
19 Harper Thomas A 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1A
20 Harper Walter D 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1A
21 Harper Millie M 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1A
22 Lawrence  Robert H 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1A
23 Lawrence  Martha E 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1A
24 Lawrence  Fred W 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1A
25 Lawrence  Russell E 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1A
26 Lawrence  Florence M 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1A
27 Jacobs James S 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1A
28 Jacobs Mandana H 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1A
29 Peays William H 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1A
30 Peays Clara 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1A
31 Peays William D 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1A
32 Helm Marcellus J 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1A
33 Helm Elizabeth J 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1A
34 Helm Willard L 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1A
35 Williams Myrtle M 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1A
36 Williams Virginia E 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1A
37 Thoet Matthew M 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1A
38 Thoet Dora B 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1A
39 Thoet Howard M 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1A
40 Thoet Florence A 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1A
41 Thoet Myron 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1A
42 Thoet Harry A 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1A
43 Thoet Ethel G 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1A
44 Cain Lloyd W 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1A
45 Cain Annie F 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1A
46 Cain Lloyd B 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1A
47 Cain Doris E 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1A
48 Smoote Arthur 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1A
49 Bergh Harry H 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1A
51 Russell Al S 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1B
52 Russell Maude E 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1B
53 Russell Margerie E 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1B
54 Russell Dorthey E 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1B
55 Russell Katherine 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1B
56 Pierson Frankie 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1B
57 Michaels P E 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1B
58 Hugg John R 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1B
59 Lutner William 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1B
60 Traub George B 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1B
61 Traub Elizabeth  38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1B
62 Traub Albert J 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1B
63 Traub George R 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1B
64 Traub Charlie L 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1B
65 Traub Paul B 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1B
66 Traub Mary C 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1B
67 Traub Robert W 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1B
68 Traub Francois S 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1B
69 Daily Emma L 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1B
70 Haggard Howard B 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1B
71 Erickson Clarence  38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1B
72 Gay Harris H 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1B
73 Gay Mable L 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1B
74 Gay Herbert H 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1B
75 Gay Roslie E 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1B
76 Erickson Louis J 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1B
77 Cummings Boy L 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1B
78 Huckins Clifford 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1B
79 Huckins Mary A 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1B
80 Huckins Robert D 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1B
81 Huckins Charles A 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1B
82 Huckins Willa P 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1B
83 Huckins Billie S 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1B
84 Huckins Patsy L 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1B
85 Huckins Barbara A 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1B
86 Huckins William 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1B
87 Huckins Mary 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1B
88 Huckins William W 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1B
89 Huckins Benjamin 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1B
90 Huckins Gaylord B 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1B
91 Huckins Lenora R 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1B
92 Huckins Lloyd A 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1B
93 Huckins Forsa F 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1B
94 Reede Carstin B 38 5 Moorhead, Dist #7 139 1B
1 Reed Thomas C 38 6 School Dist #8 140 1A
2 Reed Amy 38 6 School Dist #8 140 1A
3 Fain Margaret G 38 6 School Dist #8 140 1A
4 Fain Ruth 38 6 School Dist #8 140 1A
5 Helm Fred G 38 6 School Dist #8 140 1A
6 Helm Gertrude E 38 6 School Dist #8 140 1A
7 Canons Horner D 38 6 School Dist #8 140 1A
8 Canons Margaret H 38 6 School Dist #8 140 1A
9 Canons Filmore B 38 6 School Dist #8 140 1A
10 Canons Betty E 38 6 School Dist #8 140 1A
11 Wight Frank 38 6 School Dist #8 140 1A
12 Wight Bessie R 38 6 School Dist #8 140 1A
13 Wight Sharon F 38 6 School Dist #8 140 1A
14 Young Harry B 38 6 School Dist #8 140 1A
15 Snoddy Joe 38 6 School Dist #8 140 1A
16 Snoddy Soozen 38 6 School Dist #8 140 1A
17 Ewing James 38 6 School Dist #8 140 1A
18 King Clarence W 38 6 School Dist #8 140 1A
19 King Lucy M 38 6 School Dist #8 140 1A
20 King Sydney S 38 6 School Dist #8 140 1A
21 King Opal G 38 6 School Dist #8 140 1A
22 King Velma I 38 6 School Dist #8 140 1A
23 King Mary A 38 6 School Dist #8 140 1A
24 King Charles E 38 6 School Dist #8 140 1A
25 Naples Epherian D 38 6 School Dist #8 140 1A
26 McDonald Jesse R 38 6 School Dist #8 140 1A
27 French Dudley W 38 6 School Dist #8 140 1A
28 Pierce Jesse A 38 6 School Dist #8 140 1A
29 Pierce Bertha  38 6 School Dist #8 140 1A
30 Pierce Eva M 38 6 School Dist #8 140 1A
31 Pierce Gerald E 38 6 School Dist #8 140 1A
32 Boggess Morton E 38 6 School Dist #8 140 1A
33 Hilvety Victor H 38 6 School Dist #8 140 1A
34 Hubbard Guy W 38 6 School Dist #8 140 1A
35 Lamar Ethyl 38 6 School Dist #8 140 1A
36 Lamar Ione 38 6 School Dist #8 140 1A
37 Lamar Addie 38 6 School Dist #8 140 1A
38 Lamar Blanch 38 6 School Dist #8 140 1A
39 Mahoney Hiram B 38 6 School Dist #8 140 1A
40 Mahoney Dora E 38 6 School Dist #8 140 1A
41 Mahoney Margaret 38 6 School Dist #8 140 1A
42 Mahoney Hirum 38 6 School Dist #8 140 1A
43 Mahoney Gerald D 38 6 School Dist #8 140 1A
44 Mahoney Evelyn E 38 6 School Dist #8 140 1A
45 Mahoney Thelma I 38 6 School Dist #8 140 1A
46 Portwine Daniel B 38 6 School Dist #8 140 1A
47 Portwine Haddy M 38 6 School Dist #8 140 1A
48 Portwine Edward D 38 6 School Dist #8 140 1A
49 Portwine Rollin R 38 6 School Dist #8 140 1A
50 Portwine Mary A 38 6 School Dist #8 140 1A
51 Portwine Dennis S 38 6 School Dist #8 140 1B
52 Portwine Alfred L 38 6 School Dist #8 140 1B
53 Woosley Moce B 38 6 School Dist #8 140 1B
54 Woosley Marie 38 6 School Dist #8 140 1B
55 McDonald Jessie 38 6 School Dist #8 140 1B
56 McDonald Delpha 38 6 School Dist #8 140 1B
57 Woosley Maco E 38 6 School Dist #8 140 1B
58 Seely Guy L 38 6 School Dist #8 140 1B
59 Seely Ruth M 38 6 School Dist #8 140 1B
60 Seely Everett G 38 6 School Dist #8 140 1B
61 Seely Mary R 38 6 School Dist #8 140 1B
62 Seely Kenneth L 38 6 School Dist #8 140 1B
63 Seely Opal L 38 6 School Dist #8 140 1B
64 Seely Erwin W 38 6 School Dist #8 140 1B
65 Tvesberg Ole J 38 6 School Dist #8 140 1B
66 Tvesberg Clara 38 6 School Dist #8 140 1B
67 Tvesberg Loyd 38 6 School Dist #8 140 1B
68 Moore Roy 38 6 School Dist #8 140 1B
1 White Clarence 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1A
2 Franklin Gerald R 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1A
3 Franklin Muriel L 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1A
4 Gotfredson Chris 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1A
5 Gotfredson Emma 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1A
6 Gotfredson Calvin 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1A
7 Castleberry Abner 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1A
8 Castleberry Lillian J 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1A
9 Castleberry Vyonne 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1A
10 Castleberry Charles H 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1A
11 Thrailkill John W 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1A
12 Thrailkill Florence C 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1A
13 Thrailkill John H 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1A
14 Lamar Mary 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1A
15 Vigil Mac 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1A
16 Catti James 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1A
17 Catti Domenica 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1A
18 Chiesa Seconda  38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1A
19 Chiesa Fannnie 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1A
20 Chiesa John 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1A
21 Pasco Peter 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1A
22 Pasco Margaret 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1A
23 Pasco Madeline C 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1A
24 Sciolda Anna G 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1A
25 Trucano James G 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1A
26 Trucano Adeline F 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1A
27 Trucano Kathleen M 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1A
28 Trucano Maxine L 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1A
29 Trucano Mildred A 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1A
30 DePoali Michael 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1A
31 Borla Emil B 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1A
32 Borla Teresa K 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1A
33 Borla Joseph C 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1A
34 Borla Charles M 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1A
35 Barbero Antonio 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1A
36 Barbero Leona B 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1A
37 Visintauer Tony S 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1A
38 Barbero John B 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1A
39 Barbero Mary 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1A
40 Barbero Angeline R 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1A
41 Barbero Frances M 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1A
42 Barbero Charles J 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1A
43 Barbero Leila U 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1A
44 Tappero John 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1A
45 Trucano Dominic E 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1A
46 Trucano Celestine E 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1A
47 Trucano Eugene B 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1A
48 Trucano Leo B 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1A
49 Trucano Marjorie L 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1A
50 Castleberry Charles F 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1A
51 Castleberry Fannie 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1B
52 Castleberry James J 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1B
53 Denson Robert 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1B
54 Denson Mattie 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1B
55 Keyshausen William 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1B
56 Gatlin John S 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1B
57 Gatlin Priscilla E 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1B
58 Gatlin Grant S 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1B
59 Gatlin Louise E 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1B
60 Gatlin William H 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1B
61 Gatlin Don H 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1B
62 Giacometto Ernest  38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1B
63 Giacometto Anna G 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1B
64 Giacometto John 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1B
65 Richards Peter P 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1B
66 Richards Nannie D 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1B
67 Richards Ellis N 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1B
68 Richards Helen V 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1B
69 Richards Arnold P 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1B
70 Richards Archie L 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1B
71 Richards John H 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1B
72 Richards Velna D 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1B
73 Richards Iva H 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1B
74 Larrabee Philip C 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1B
75 Jones John P 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1B
76 Jones Mable L 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1B
77 Jones Denver L 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1B
78 Jones Gertrude M 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1B
79 Jones Leland C 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1B
80 Jones Marvin L 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1B
81 Jones Colleen B 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1B
82 Jones Juanita M 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1B
83 Jones John W 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1B
84 Jones Mabel C 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1B
85 Smith Paul N 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1B
86 Smith Hester E 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1B
87 Smith Jack T 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1B
88 Smith Celia A 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1B
89 Smith Sydney D 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1B
90 Smith Margaret R 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1B
91 Smith Paul N, Jr 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1B
92 Horton Pross W 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1B
93 Horton Mabel M 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1B
94 Horton Dallas P 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1B
95 Horton Lilymae 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1B
96 Horton Melvin K 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1B
97 Hopkins Harvey A 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1B
98 Hopkins Tennie J 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1B
99 Junthi Jalmar  38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1B
100 Laurie Francis O 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 141 1B
1 Laurie Gladys M 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2A
2 Laurie Donald F 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2A
3 Laurie Mildred C 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2A
4 Laurie Robert B 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2A
5 Hurley Jess 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2A
6 Hurley Ellen W 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2A
7 Hurley Charles D 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2A
8 Thomas Hazel J 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2A
9 Thomas Eunice A 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2A
10 Thomas Dorothy D 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2A
11 Thomas Robert F 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2A
12 Thomas Jesse E 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2A
13 Gorwell Fred 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2A
14 Gorwell Harold 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2A
15 Bell William 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2A
16 Bell Mary F 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2A
17 Sage Vida R 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2A
18 Sage Nellie J 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2A
19 Sage Marjorie 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2A
20 Sage Edmund F 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2A
21 Bell Lilla J 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2A
22 Bell Billie E 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2A
23 Bell Earl S 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2A
24 Hopkins Vernie 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2A
25 Hoefer Leopold 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2A
26 Hoefer Fred 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2A
27 Hoefer Ruth 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2A
28 Hoefer Louis 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2A
29 Solberg Charles H 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2A
30 Solberg Rosanna 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2A
31 Solberg Wilma 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2A
32 Solberg Ernest W 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2A
33 Warford Roger D 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2A
34 Warford Laura L 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2A
35 Warford Nellie D 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2A
36 Warford Hugh A 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2A
37 Warford Roger P 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2A
38 Warford Oris M 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2A
39 Warford Thomas R 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2A
40 Warford Mary E 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2A
41 Warford Jennie  38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2A
42 Davenport Laurence 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2A
43 Davenport Isabelle 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2A
44 Richards William C 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2A
45 Richards Geraldine 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2A
46 Richards Georgia 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2A
47 Richards William A 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2A
48 Denson Joseph S 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2A
49 Denson Elizabeth 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2A
50 Denson Ruby H 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2A
51 Denson Robert L 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2B
52 Denson John L 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2B
53 Denson Joseph, Jr 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2B
54 Lanning Samuel E 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2B
55 Lanning Phillis M 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2B
56 Lanning Harry K 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2B
57 Lanning Edward G 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2B
58 Lanning Nellie R 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2B
59 Lanning Phillis M 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2B
60 Lanning Lilliam R 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2B
61 Lanning Elizabeth A 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2B
62 Lanning William I 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2B
63 Smith Katherine  38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2B
64 Smith Helen J 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2B
65 Malley Mary V 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2B
66 Malley Marion I 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2B
67 Wiliams Noah H 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2B
68 Wiliams James H 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2B
69 Williams Bessie A 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2B
70 Williams Walter B 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2B
71 Williams Alma 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2B
72 Williams Verdean 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2B
73 Williams Carlton 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2B
74 Williams Fern 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2B
75 Williams Maxine  38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2B
76 Austin William 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2B
77 Austin Millie 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2B
78 Tanner Shirl 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2B
79 Tanner Alta M 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2B
80 Tanner Finley M 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2B
81 Tanner Lennie N 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2B
82 Tanner Adrian 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2B
83 Tanner Shirleyetta 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2B
84 Tanner Florence R 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2B
85 Tanner Thomas L 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2B
86 Ferrell Thomas W 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2B
87 Ferrell Cora E 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2B
88 Ferrell Darlene J 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2B
89 Drane Thomas M 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2B
90 Drane Lena 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2B
91 Drane Morton D 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2B
92 Drane Earl E 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2B
93 Drane Dorothy L 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2B
94 Drane Merle M 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2B
95 Drane Frances H 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2B
96 Vencelik Rosa M 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2B
97 Shotts Lee R 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2B
98 Shotts Cecil M 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2B
99 Shotts Eileen E 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2B
100 Shotts Richard R 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 142 2B
1 Shotts Frances L 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3A
2 Shotts Wayne R 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3A
3 Shotts Iris I 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3A
4 Shotts Glenn 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3A
5 Shotts Margaret L 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3A
6 Ageraberg Andrew W 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3A
7 Malley George 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3A
8 Malley Alta M 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3A
9 Malley Robert  38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3A
10 Crinklow Charles C 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3A
11 Crinklow Myrtle I 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3A
12 Crinklow Erba E 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3A
13 Crinklow Wayne F 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3A
14 Crinklow Gloria L 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3A
15 Wilson Paul L 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3A
16 Draine Albert B 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3A
17 Draine Nellie C 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3A
18 Keaton Lacy H 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3A
19 Draine Delbert I 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3A
20 Draine Alice D 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3A
21 Draine Omagene V 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3A
22 Draine Myrtle I 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3A
23 Campbell Claude R 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3A
24 Campbell Ida J 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3A
25 Campbell Claudia J 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3A
26 Campbell Marjorie 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3A
27 Campbell Constance 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3A
28 Campbell Andy W 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3A
29 Cadwell Ernest R 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3A
30 Cadwell Sadie R 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3A
31 Cadwell Evelyn M 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3A
32 Cadwell Ruth E 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3A
33 Cadwell Francis C 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3A
34 Cadwell Gilbert E 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3A
35 Cadwell Grace E 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3A
36 Cadwell Thelma R 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3A
37 Craft Raxford 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3A
38 Alderman George 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3A
39 Alderman Ernest E 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3A
40 Alderman Ada J 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3A
41 Alderman George E 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3A
42 Alderman Rex E 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3A
43 Couch Edward 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3A
44 Fish Joseph  38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3A
45 Fish Charles 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3A
46 Draine Robert L 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3A
47 Draine Myrtle F 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3A
48 Draine Harold F 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3A
49 McCabeni Fred 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3A
50 Walloth Ems 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3A
51 Walloth Johanna A 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3B
52 Walloth Curtis C 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3B
53 Walloth Mabeline C 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3B
54 Walloth Margaret A 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3B
55 Walloth Les C 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3B
56 Walloth Carlene  38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3B
57 Walloth Jeanette S 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3B
58 Walloth Lorraine F 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3B
59 Faith Paul J 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3B
60 Harrington Frank 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3B
61 Burk William 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3B
62 Stewart Nelson 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3B
63 Taylor Harlan 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3B
64 Taylor Esther A 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3B
65 Taylor Alice A 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3B
66 Taylor Nelie M 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3B
67 Taylor Doris E 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3B
68 Taylor George W 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3B
69 Taylor Lois M 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3B
70 Taylor Harold E 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3B
71 Knie John W 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3B
72 Knie Mary A 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3B
73 Knie Robert P 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3B
74 Knie Taylor L 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3B
75 Knie Adeline F 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3B
76 Knie Robert G 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3B
77 Knie Randolph 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3B
78 Knie Mary L 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3B
79 Knie Not Named Yet 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3B
80 Faith Allie P 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3B
81 Faith Allie May 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3B
82 McCarthy Mary S 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3B
83 Faith Emmett L 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3B
84 Faith Ada D 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3B
85 Faith Pearl S 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3B
86 Morris  John W 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3B
87 Morris  Ann 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3B
88 Alderman  Leon S 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3B
89 Alderman Olive E 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3B
90 Alderman Charles E 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3B
91 Alderman Lillian G 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3B
92 Herman Paul D 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3B
93 Herman Dorothy I 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3B
94 Smith Arthur H 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3B
95 Irish James A 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3B
96 Irish Edith M 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3B
97 Irish Kenneth F 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3B
98 Irish Melvin W 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3B
99 Irish Kelvin J 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3B
100 Irish Norman D 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 143 3B
1 McCaubrey James 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 144 4A
2 McCaubrey Nellie G 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 144 4A
3 McCaubrey Blanche G 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 144 4A
4 McCaubrey Bertha G 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 144 4A
5 McCaubrey Donald J 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 144 4A
6 McCaubrey Dale 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 144 4A
7 McCaubrey Roger W 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 144 4A
8 Mace Frederick L 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 144 4A
9 Mace Vera E 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 144 4A
10 Mace Wilda J 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 144 4A
11 Mace Daniel L 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 144 4A
12 Mace Mary A 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 144 4A
13 Mace Patsy L 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 144 4A
14 Taack Edward G 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 144 4A
15 Taack Winona W 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 144 4A
16 Taack Ruth 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 144 4A
17 Taack Avis 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 144 4A
18 Taack Edward 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 144 4A
19 Taylor Lloyd H 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 144 4A
20 Hartz Barton S 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 144 4A
21 Hartz Flora M 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 144 4A
22 Richardson Unknown 38 7 Ridge, Sch Dist #22 144 4A
1 Jenson Peat C 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 145 1A
2 Williams Loyl 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 145 1A
3 Sykes Frank D 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 145 1A
4 Osgood Jim 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 145 1A
5 Osgood Emma 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 145 1A
6 Osgood James C 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 145 1A
7 Meller James R 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 145 1A
8 Meller Beatrice  38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 145 1A
9 Meller Everett G 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 145 1A
10 Wallace David 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 145 1A
11 Parker Guy 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 145 1A
12 Parker Ethel 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 145 1A
13 Benti Sakria 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 145 1A
14 Benti Lizzie 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 145 1A
15 Benti Liam 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 145 1A
16 Benti Clarence 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 145 1A
17 Benti Earl 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 145 1A
18 Benti Margaret 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 145 1A
19 Tevall William S 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 145 1A
20 Tevall Josie 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 145 1A
21 Tevall Hugh 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 145 1A
22 Tevall Lee 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 145 1A
23 Porter Donald 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 145 1A
24 Porter Francesca 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 145 1A
25 Williams Frank 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 145 1A
26 Williams Mary 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 145 1A
27 Iorth Marie 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 145 1A
28 Ball Fern 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 145 1A
29 Skiner Ulford 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 145 1A
30 Skiner Rose 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 145 1A
31 Skiner Johnnie 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 145 1A
32 Skiner Dennis 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 145 1A
33 Skiner George 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 145 1A
34 Skiner Mildred 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 145 1A
35 Leff Tomy 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 145 1A
36 Leff Elsie 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 145 1A
37 Leff Bernadine 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 145 1A
38 Leff William 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 145 1A
39 Haswell Otto 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 145 1A
40 Williams D M 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 145 1A
41 Tine Joseph R 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 145 1A
42 Tine Donna E 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 145 1A
43 Tine Joseph 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 145 1A
44 Tine Frances 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 145 1A
45 Horton George 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 145 1A
46 Horton Florence 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 145 1A
47 Horton Ruben 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 145 1A
48 Horton Bobbi 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 145 1A
49 Cornelio Frank H 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 145 1A
50 Caudill Andason 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 145 1A
1 Caudill Rebecca 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 146 2A
2 Caudill George 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 146 2A
3 Caudill Nora 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 146 2A
4 Caudill Roy L 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 146 2A
5 Caudill Adolade 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 146 2A
6 Caudill Ray L, Jr 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 146 2A
7 Caudill Bettie Lee 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 146 2A
8 Francisco Joe 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 146 2A
9 Francisco Tony 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 146 2A
10 Francisco Mary 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 146 2A
11 Francisco Marion 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 146 2A
12 Francisco Beaise 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 146 2A
13 Varnett Al 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 146 2A
14 Varnett Christine  38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 146 2A
15 Harlin Robert J 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 146 2A
16 Harlin Emma 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 146 2A
17 Gionina Joseph 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 146 2A
18 Gionina Gavina 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 146 2A
19 Gionina Bittista 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 146 2A
20 Gionina Katherine  38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 146 2A
21 Morelle Battista 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 146 2A
22 Morelle Barney 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 146 2A
23 Morelle Mughesti 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 146 2A
24 Stabio Victor  38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 146 2A
25 Stabio Dominica 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 146 2A
26 Stabio Maggie 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 146 2A
27 Stabio Virginia  38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 146 2A
28 Stabio Norma 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 146 2A
29 Stabio Joe 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 146 2A
30 Stabio George 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 146 2A
31 Stabio Johnnie 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 146 2A
32 Stabio Archie 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 146 2A
33 Stabio Charlie 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 146 2A
34 Burrow John 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 146 2A
35 Tudor Henry 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 146 2A
36 Tudor Adeline 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 146 2A
37 Tudor William 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 146 2A
38 Tudor Armianes 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 146 2A
39 Tudor George 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 146 2A
40 Tudor Dalpha Jane 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 146 2A
41 Tudor Slayton 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 146 2A
42 Biviltie George 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 146 2A
43 Reynolds John E 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 146 2A
44 Reynolds Olive 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 146 2A
45 Reynolds Lillian 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 146 2A
46 Reynolds Wanda 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 146 2A
47 Reynolds Warren 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 146 2A
48 Reynolds Forest 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 146 2A
49 Reynolds Fern 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 146 2A
50 Reynolds Utella 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 146 2A
1 Reynolds Loran 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 147 3A
2 Harper Floyd 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 147 3A
3 Harper Maude 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 147 3A
4 Whitehuse Mack 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 147 3A
5 Gould Charles A 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 147 3A
6 Gould Mattie 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 147 3A
7 Gould Francis 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 147 3A
8 Gould Georgia Ruth 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 147 3A
9 Smith Oliver 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 147 3A
10 Smith Margie 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 147 3A
11 Smith Ruby 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 147 3A
12 Smith Olive 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 147 3A
13 Osgood Ernest M 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 147 3A
14 Osgood Latt 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 147 3A
15 Osgood Lula 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 147 3A
16 Osgood Mary 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 147 3A
17 Osgood Dick 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 147 3A
18 Bones John R 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 147 3A
19 Bones Pearl 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 147 3A
20 Bones Virgil 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 147 3A
21 Bones Jessie 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 147 3A
22 Bones Carl 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 147 3A
23 Bones Theresa 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 147 3A
24 Ernbuy Walter W 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 147 3A
25 Ernbuy Vonnie 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 147 3A
26 Ernbuy Walter William 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 147 3A
27 Ernbuy Roberta Perl 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 147 3A
28 Jones C R 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 147 3A
29 Jones Sallie 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 147 3A
30 Harris Frances 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 147 3A
31 Dillard Charles 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 147 3A
32 Moulton Arthur 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 147 3A
33 Moulton Grace 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 147 3A
34 Moulton A Bruce 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 147 3A
35 Moulton Wilber 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 147 3A
36 Caudill Oscar 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 147 3A
37 Caudill Emma 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 147 3A
38 Caudill Gerald 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 147 3A
39 Wenalainen Otto, Jr 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 147 3A
40 Wenalainen Gladys 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 147 3A
41 Bruce Chester 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 147 3A
42 Bruce Edna 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 147 3A
43 Bruce Norman D 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 147 3A
44 Veara Walter H 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 147 3A
45 Veara George 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 147 3A
46 Caudill Guy 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 147 3A
47 Caudill Cecillia 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 147 3A
48 Caudill Loyd 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 147 3A
49 Harden William 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 147 3A
50 Harden Lucy 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 147 3A
1 Davis Ray 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 148 4A
2 Suppi John A 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 148 4A
3 Suppi Lora 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 148 4A
4 Suppi Eli 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 148 4A
5 Deranleau Henry 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 148 4A
6 Deranleau Celline 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 148 4A
7 Deranleau Edmon 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 148 4A
8 Deranleau Philip 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 148 4A
9 Deranleau Laura 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 148 4A
10 Deranleau Irene 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 148 4A
11 Embry Jesse E 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 148 4A
12 Vannett Howard 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 148 4A
13 Vannett Ruth 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 148 4A
14 Marne Harley 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 148 4A
15 Kruger A C 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 148 4A
16 Nisley Otis 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 148 4A
17 Nisley Dessa 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 148 4A
18 Nisley John 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 148 4A
19 Nisley Dan 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 148 4A
20 Washington J O 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 148 4A
21 Washington Nina 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 148 4A
22 Washington Martha 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 148 4A
23 Washington Robert 38 8 Boyes, Sch Dist #23 148 4A
1 Irwin Thomas P 38 9 School Dist #24 149 1A
2 Irwin Nellie E 38 9 School Dist #24 149 1A
3 Irwin Myrtle H 38 9 School Dist #24 149 1A
4 Irwin Lois I 38 9 School Dist #24 149 1A
5 Irwin Hazel J 38 9 School Dist #24 149 1A
6 Irwin George I 38 9 School Dist #24 149 1A
7 Ross Leonard L 38 9 School Dist #24 149 1A
8 Ross Irene  38 9 School Dist #24 149 1A
9 Blankinbaker Sidney J 38 9 School Dist #24 149 1A
10 Dudley Thomas I 38 9 School Dist #24 149 1A
11 Dudley Theodora A 38 9 School Dist #24 149 1A
12 Joslyn Charles E 38 9 School Dist #24 149 1A
13 Joslyn Reeva E 38 9 School Dist #24 149 1A
14 Joslyn Norma 38 9 School Dist #24 149 1A
15 Joslyn Nina 38 9 School Dist #24 149 1A
16 Joslyn Ona 38 9 School Dist #24 149 1A
17 Wright Shirley 38 9 School Dist #24 149 1A
18 Shifeley Charles W 38 9 School Dist #24 149 1A
19 Shifeley Wilbur 38 9 School Dist #24 149 1A
20 Shifeley Twila 38 9 School Dist #24 149 1A
21 Shifeley Charles W 38 9 School Dist #24 149 1A
22 Shifeley Grant 38 9 School Dist #24 149 1A
23 Butcher Kirk M 38 9 School Dist #24 149 1A
24 Butcher Violet H 38 9 School Dist #24 149 1A
25 Potter Raymond G 38 9 School Dist #24 149 1A
26 Potter Beulah 38 9 School Dist #24 149 1A
27 Matter Leon A 38 9 School Dist #24 149 1A
28 Matter Clara A 38 9 School Dist #24 149 1A
29 Matter Dorothy M 38 9 School Dist #24 149 1A
30 Doonan Edward A 38 9 School Dist #24 149 1A
31 Doonan Annie L 38 9 School Dist #24 149 1A
32 Matter Normin 38 9 School Dist #24 149 1A
33 Matter Andrew G 38 9 School Dist #24 149 1A
34 Taylor George W 38 9 School Dist #24 149 1A
35 Miles Charles W 38 9 School Dist #24 149 1A
36 Miles Mildred A 38 9 School Dist #24 149 1A
37 Miles Mary G 38 9 School Dist #24 149 1A
38 Miles Sara M 38 9 School Dist #24 149 1A
39 Miles Charles W, Jr 38 9 School Dist #24 149 1A
40 Palmer LeRoy 38 9 School Dist #24 149 1A
41 Harkins Delbert  38 9 School Dist #24 149 1A
42 Harkins Gertrude M 38 9 School Dist #24 149 1A
43 Osgood Robert C 38 9 School Dist #24 149 1A
44 Osgood Sally 38 9 School Dist #24 149 1A
45 Osgood Frances 38 9 School Dist #24 149 1A
46 Newton Ernest E 38 9 School Dist #24 149 1A
47 Newton Mabel E 38 9 School Dist #24 149 1A
48 Newton Margaret M 38 9 School Dist #24 149 1A
49 Liebetreu Herman 38 9 School Dist #24 149 1A
50 Liebetreu Laura 38 9 School Dist #24 149 1A
51 McLain Charles R 38 9 School Dist #24 149 1B
52 McLain Ora N 38 9 School Dist #24 149 1B
53 McLain Claude 38 9 School Dist #24 149 1B
54 McLain Leona 38 9 School Dist #24 149 1B
55 McLain Willene 38 9 School Dist #24 149 1B
56 McLain Clyde 38 9 School Dist #24 149 1B
57 McLain Betty Lou 38 9 School Dist #24 149 1B
58 Anderson Andrew J 38 9 School Dist #24 149 1B
59 Anderson Elsie G 38 9 School Dist #24 149 1B
60 McCready John L 38 9 School Dist #24 149 1B
61 Newton Joseph R 38 9 School Dist #24 149 1B
62 Newton Mary Ann 38 9 School Dist #24 149 1B
63 Newton Muriel  38 9 School Dist #24 149 1B
64 Newton Joseph R, Jr 38 9 School Dist #24 149 1B
65 Pemberton Alfred O 38 9 School Dist #24 149 1B
66 Pemberton Icea Belle 38 9 School Dist #24 149 1B
67 Pemberton Lawrence 38 9 School Dist #24 149 1B
68 Pemberton MaryBelle 38 9 School Dist #24 149 1B
69 Pemberton Alfred O, Jr 38 9 School Dist #24 149 1B
70 Baker Douglas D 38 9 School Dist #24 149 1B
71 Slocum Sarah H 38 9 School Dist #24 149 1B
72 Yarger Glenn W 38 9 School Dist #24 149 1B
73 Yarger Nettie H 38 9 School Dist #24 149 1B
74 Yarger Glenn L 38 9 School Dist #24 149 1B
75 Ames Glen I 38 9 School Dist #24 149 1B
76 Ames Lorna D 38 9 School Dist #24 149 1B
77 Ames Spencer G 38 9 School Dist #24 149 1B
78 Ames Stanley 38 9 School Dist #24 149 1B
1 Maxwell Glen 38 10 Brandenberg, Dist 26 150 1A
2 Maxwell Hazel 38 10 Brandenberg, Dist 26 150 1A
3 Maxwell George 38 10 Brandenberg, Dist 26 150 1A
4 Maxwell Joyce 38 10 Brandenberg, Dist 26 150 1A
5 Maxwell William E 38 10 Brandenberg, Dist 26 150 1A
6 Maxwell Minnie 38 10 Brandenberg, Dist 26 150 1A
7 Suefeke William 38 10 Brandenberg, Dist 26 150 1A
8 Suefeke Grace  38 10 Brandenberg, Dist 26 150 1A
9 Wolfe N A 38 10 Brandenberg, Dist 26 150 1A
10 Wolfe Ada Mae 38 10 Brandenberg, Dist 26 150 1A
11 Choate Edward 38 10 Brandenberg, Dist 26 150 1A
12 Choate Blanche 38 10 Brandenberg, Dist 26 150 1A
13 Choate Rufus 38 10 Brandenberg, Dist 26 150 1A
14 Choate Grace 38 10 Brandenberg, Dist 26 150 1A
15 Choate Helen 38 10 Brandenberg, Dist 26 150 1A
16 Jilge H A 38 10 Brandenberg, Dist 26 150 1A
17 Jilge Mary 38 10 Brandenberg, Dist 26 150 1A
18 Jilge Theodore 38 10 Brandenberg, Dist 26 150 1A
19 Jilge Ernest 38 10 Brandenberg, Dist 26 150 1A
20 Jilge Walter 38 10 Brandenberg, Dist 26 150 1A
21 Jilge Woodrow 38 10 Brandenberg, Dist 26 150 1A
22 Jilge Otto 38 10 Brandenberg, Dist 26 150 1A
23 Jilge Fred 38 10 Brandenberg, Dist 26 150 1A
24 Jilge Rudolph 38 10 Brandenberg, Dist 26 150 1A
25 Jilge Marion 38 10 Brandenberg, Dist 26 150 1A
26 Jilge Herminia 38 10 Brandenberg, Dist 26 150 1A
27 Schiller Herman 38 10 Brandenberg, Dist 26 150 1A
28 Schiller Georgia 38 10 Brandenberg, Dist 26 150 1A
29 Schiller Elizabeth 38 10 Brandenberg, Dist 26 150 1A
30 Schiller George 38 10 Brandenberg, Dist 26 150 1A
31 Schiller Alfred 38 10 Brandenberg, Dist 26 150 1A
32 Schiller Herman 38 10 Brandenberg, Dist 26 150 1A
33 Rooney Hugh 38 10 Brandenberg, Dist 26 150 1A
34 Rooney Clara 38 10 Brandenberg, Dist 26 150 1A
35 Rooney Larry 38 10 Brandenberg, Dist 26 150 1A
36 Grinstead Clyde 38 10 Brandenberg, Dist 26 150 1A
37 Grinstead Marcia 38 10 Brandenberg, Dist 26 150 1A
38 DeVault John 38 10 Brandenberg, Dist 26 150 1A
39 DeVault Louisa 38 10 Brandenberg, Dist 26 150 1A
40 DeVault Margaret 38 10 Brandenberg, Dist 26 150 1A
41 DeVault John, Jr 38 10 Brandenberg, Dist 26 150 1A
42 DeVault Inez 38 10 Brandenberg, Dist 26 150 1A
43 Turnbull Lori 38 10 Brandenberg, Dist 26 150 1A
44 Grinstead B C 38 10 Brandenberg, Dist 26 150 1A
45 Grinstead Emma 38 10 Brandenberg, Dist 26 150 1A
46 Grinstead Beatrice  38 10 Brandenberg, Dist 26 150 1A
47 Turnbull J C 38 10 Brandenberg, Dist 26 150 1A
49 Wilson Edward 38 10 Brandenberg, Dist 26 150 1A
50 Wilson Rose 38 10 Brandenberg, Dist 26 150 1A
51 Wilson Leo 38 10 Brandenberg, Dist 26 150 1B
52 Wilson Claude 38 10 Brandenberg, Dist 26 150 1B
53 Adams Leslie 38 10 Brandenberg, Dist 26 150 1B
54 Adams Janis 38 10 Brandenberg, Dist 26 150 1B
55 Culver Benjamin 38 10 Brandenberg, Dist 26 150 1B
56 Enfinger Brady 38 10 Brandenberg, Dist 26 150 1B
57 Dennis John 38 10 Brandenberg, Dist 26 150 1B
58 Dennis Lena 38 10 Brandenberg, Dist 26 150 1B
59 Dennis Mary 38 10 Brandenberg, Dist 26 150 1B
60 Dennis John J 38 10 Brandenberg, Dist 26 150 1B
61 Dennis Everett 38 10 Brandenberg, Dist 26 150 1B
62 Dennis Donna E 38 10 Brandenberg, Dist 26 150 1B
63 Dennis Lena 38 10 Brandenberg, Dist 26 150 1B
64 Olson John 38 10 Brandenberg, Dist 26 150 1B
65 Terrett Julian 38 10 Brandenberg, Dist 26 150 1B
66 Terrett Marion 38 10 Brandenberg, Dist 26 150 1B
67 Terrett Julian 38 10 Brandenberg, Dist 26 150 1B
68 Terrett Louise 38 10 Brandenberg, Dist 26 150 1B
69 Badgett Lee 38 10 Brandenberg, Dist 26 150 1B
70 Daly Ernest 38 10 Brandenberg, Dist 26 150 1B
71 Pate Sam 38 10 Brandenberg, Dist 26 150 1B
72 Brandeau William 38 10 Brandenberg, Dist 26 150 1B
73 Huffman Chas 38 10 Brandenberg, Dist 26 150 1B
74 Swartz William 38 10 Brandenberg, Dist 26 150 1B
1 Irion Alvin J 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1A
2 Irion Mary B 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1A
3 Irion May 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1A
4 Irion Alvin 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1A
5 Irion Stanley K 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1A
6 Irion Charles 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1A
7 Irion Wayne C 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1A
8 Irion John A 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1A
9 Irion Lula N 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1A
10 Hudson William E 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1A
11 Leuly Edna E 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1A
12 Shy Dudley F 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1A
13 Darrell George L 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1A
14 Gilmore Daniel 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1A
15 Gilmore Bernice R 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1A
16 Gilmore Michael 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1A
17 Gilmore Amos? C 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1A
18 Vanderver Laura S 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1A
19 Vanderver Josie M 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1A
20 Vanderver Floyd K 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1A
21 Vanderver Mary J 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1A
22 Vanderver Aura W 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1A
23 Anderson Julius 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1A
24 Kimball Ed S 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1A
25 Nehlich Christian  38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1A
26 Nehlich Caroline 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1A
27 Nehlich Otto J 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1A
28 Nehlich Anna C 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1A
29 Nehlich Lorena L 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1A
30 Nehlich Harry D 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1A
31 Kiser Fred C 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1A
32 Kiser Julia G 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1A
33 Kiser Frank R 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1A
34 Whicker Robert  W 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1A
35 Whicker Susan J 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1A
36 Fazessic Steve 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1A
37 Irion George L 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1A
38 Irion Mattie C 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1A
39 Irion Osborn C 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1A
40 Irion Maryetta 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1A
41 Boyes Edith M 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1A
42 Popp William 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1A
43 Popp Grace R 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1A
44 Popp Jack R 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1A
45 Popp Orrlen C 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1A
46 Popp Blanche W 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1A
47 Popp Betty J 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1A
48 Hulford George A 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1A
49 Hulford Annie N 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1A
50 Hulford Ruffus E 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1A
51 Hulford Vernon W 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1B
52 Hulford Edward L 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1B
53 Hulford  Fred L 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1B
54 Hulford Cora M 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1B
55 Hulford Laura H 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1B
56 Hulford Carl M 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1B
57 Hulford Lillie B 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1B
58 Hulford Lawrence G 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1B
59 Hulford Wilma J 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1B
60 George Albert D 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1B
61 George Hazel M 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1B
62 George Kenneth G 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1B
63 George Malcolm I 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1B
64 Kenny William 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1B
65 Dunham Arthur D 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1B
66 Herman George C 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1B
67 Rousey Charles F 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1B
68 Rousey John C 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1B
69 Paque Anthony B 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1B
70 Smith Carl M 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1B
71 Smith Inez N 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1B
72 Smith Kenneth E 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1B
73 Smith Theodore A 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1B
74 Irion Carl A 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1B
75 Irion Alfa B 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1B
76 Irion Uesen L 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1B
77 Irion Ray D 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1B
78 Gilmore Thomas L 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1B
79 Gilmore Lucille  38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1B
80 Gilmore Sara 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1B
81 King Floyd F 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1B
82 Ramsey Guy L 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1B
83 Ramsey Verda L 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1B
84 Ramsey Lynn L 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1B
85 Ramsey Mildred A 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1B
86 Ramsey Lillian J 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1B
87 Irion Ella H 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1B
88 Ettig Henry 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1B
89 Ettig Ernie 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1B
90 Emmons Carl H 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1B
91 Emmons Frieda A 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1B
92 Emmons Betty 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1B
93 Emmons Charley C 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1B
94 Rains Ben E 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1B
95 Stanley Howard J 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1B
96 Holter Edison 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1B
97 Holter Carrie 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1B
98 Holter Nellie E 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1B
99 Wallace Theodore F 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1B
100 Wallace Stella I 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 151 1B
1 Wallace Eva M 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2A
2 Wallace Ethel I 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2A
3 Wallace Minnie F 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2A
4 Wallace Doris H 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2A
5 Wallace Theodore R 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2A
6 Wallace Edith S 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2A
7 McLees Ned E 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2A
8 McLees Flossie A 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2A
9 McLees Jack E 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2A
10 McLees Marjorie R 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2A
11 Mausher Alva 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2A
12 Yerby Ruth F 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2A
13 Mausher 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2A
14 Rule George C 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2A
15 Rule Effie E 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2A
16 Rule William R 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2A
17 Kyle Clyde P 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2A
18 Ambuel Henry I 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2A
19 Ambuel Bertha E 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2A
20 Ambuel Margaret A 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2A
21 Ambuel Francis H 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2A
22 Ambuel Phillip J 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2A
23 Ambuel Louise F 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2A
24 Buck George I 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2A
25 Buck Eduria C 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2A
26 Cutting George W 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2A
27 Buck Allen R 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2A
28 Buck Arcena 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2A
29 Buck WilliamE 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2A
30 Buck Charles A 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2A
31 Severovic John 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2A
32 Severovic Effa M 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2A
33 Hyde Arsit 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2A
34 Severovic Marcus 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2A
35 Severovic Catherine 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2A
36 Severovic Nicholas 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2A
37 Weipert George F 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2A
38 Weipert Mary S 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2A
39 Rayner Lee H 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2A
40 Rayner Elizabeth A 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2A
41 Rayner Loretta E 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2A
42 Rayner William H 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2A
43 Rayner Ester M 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2A
44 Rayner Henry L 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2A
45 Rayner Mary H 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2A
46 Amsden Ralph E 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2A
47 Amsden Kate R 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2A
48 Amsden Arthur R 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2A
49 Amsden Rachel D 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2A
50 Amsden Ralph, Jr 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2A
51 Amsden Guy 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2B
52 Amsden Harrold  38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2B
53 Amsden William W 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2B
54 Amsden Lyman 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2B
55 Watters Frank R 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2B
56 Watters Mary A 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2B
57 Watters Mabel F 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2B
58 Watters Elmer W 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2B
59 Watters George C 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2B
60 Watters Earl E 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2B
61 Watters Louise H 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2B
62 Watters Clifford I 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2B
63 Watters Clara 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2B
64 Rice Adolph E 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2B
65 Pauli Nicholas 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2B
66 Pauli Tesseas 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2B
67 Pauli Margaret 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2B
68 Pauli Josephine 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2B
69 Pauli Annie M 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2B
70 Delianoso Sofera 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2B
71 Mangen Theodore 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2B
72 Mangen Catherine 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2B
73 Mangen George 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2B
74 Mangen Pierre  38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2B
75 Mangen Christopher 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2B
76 Lucas George 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2B
77 Sullivan Burtin R 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2B
78 MacDonald Donald 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2B
79 Brown Peter M 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2B
80 Irvin  Edward 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2B
81 Irvin  Louise M 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2B
82 Irvin  George R 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2B
83 Irvin  38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2B
84 Irvin  Frank B 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2B
85 Irvin  Harry A 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2B
86 Irvin  Joseph A 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2B
87 Irvin  Gladys I 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2B
88 Irvin  Carol F 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2B
89 McLean Wesley J 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2B
90 McLean Barbara E 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2B
91 McLean Vera M 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2B
92 McLean Wilma A 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2B
93 McLean Dortha M 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2B
94 Nabier Elizabeth 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2B
95 Rashkow Vacilie 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2B
96 Rashkow Edward 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2B
97 Rashkow Alice 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2B
98 Rashkow Leonora 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2B
99 Rashkow Mary 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2B
100 Rashkow Dora 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 152 2B
1 Russiff Pete 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 153 3A
2 Russiff Donna E 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 153 3A
3 Russiff Nick B 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 153 3A
4 Russiff John 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 153 3A
5 Russiff George 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 153 3A
6 Russiff James 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 153 3A
7 McLeus John 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 153 3A
8 Raskau George 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 153 3A
9 Hyde James W 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 153 3A
10 Hyde Georgia 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 153 3A
11 Hyde James D 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 153 3A
12 Hyde Elmer G 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 153 3A
13 Schneidt Gottlieb 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 153 3A
14 Schneidt John 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 153 3A
15 Schneidt George 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 153 3A
16 Schneidt Risa 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 153 3A
17 Schneidt Carl 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 153 3A
18 Schneidt Catherine 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 153 3A
19 Schneidt Margaret R 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 153 3A
20 Schneidt Carl, Jr 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 153 3A
21 Irion Harlan L 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 153 3A
22 Irion Helen M 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 153 3A
23 Daniels George W 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 153 3A
24 Daniels Elizabeth E 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 153 3A
25 Hudson Samuel E 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 153 3A
26 Hudson Marie J 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 153 3A
27 Hudson Marlene  38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 153 3A
28 Halderman Etta M 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 153 3A
29 Cren Fred E 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 153 3A
30 Cren Thelma L 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 153 3A
31 Cren Margaret L 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 153 3A
32 Dorr Sam 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 153 3A
33 Dorr Maggie F 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 153 3A
34 Dorr Roseanne 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 153 3A
35 Ducello Frank D 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 153 3A
36 Ducello Tira  38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 153 3A
37 Ducello Daniel D 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 153 3A
38 Ducello Harry 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 153 3A
39 Ducello Leah 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 153 3A
40 Daniels George F 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 153 3A
41 McEachason George W 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 153 3A
42 McEachason Ruth E 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 153 3A
43 McEachason Blanche L 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 153 3A
44 McEachason George W 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 153 3A
45 McEachason Donald R 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 153 3A
46 McEachason Clyde L 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 153 3A
47 Neale George L 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 153 3A
48 Neale Edna M 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 153 3A
49 Neale Agnes 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 153 3A
50 Neale Robert L 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 153 3A
51 Neale Chrystal M 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 153 3B
52 Norman Edras L 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 153 3B
53 Doris Nick 38 11 Mizpah, Dist #28 153 3B
1 Hanicz John L 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 154 1A
2 Hanicz Elizabeth 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 154 1A
3 Hanicz Mary 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 154 1A
4 Hanicz Rudolph 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 154 1A
5 Hanicz Anna 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 154 1A
6 Hanicz Helen 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 154 1A
7 Hanicz Joseph 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 154 1A
8 Hanicz Anthony 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 154 1A
9 Hanicz Stephen B 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 154 1A
10 Hanicz Alfred 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 154 1A
11 Urichman William C 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 154 1A
12 Urichman Jessie Q 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 154 1A
13 Urichman Willard W 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 154 1A
14 Urichman Leonard R 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 154 1A
15 Urichman Gladys L 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 154 1A
16 Miller Otto G 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 154 1A
17 Wilbur Josie 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 154 1A
18 Netter Joseph 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 154 1A
19 Murray Duncan 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 154 1A
20 Murray Margaret 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 154 1A
21 Murray Robert B 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 154 1A
22 Murray Colin D 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 154 1A
23 Murray Catherine 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 154 1A
24 Savage Frank 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 154 1A
25 Milroy Fergus 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 154 1A
26 McLennan Alexander 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 154 1A
27 Lee Samuel N 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 154 1A
28 Lee Eva W 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 154 1A
29 Gilpatrick Ernest C 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 154 1A
30 Gilpatrick Margaret W 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 154 1A
31 Wilbur Albert M 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 154 1A
32 Fear Charles E 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 154 1A
33 Fear Mae 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 154 1A
34 Fear Margaret 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 154 1A
35 Heiss Joseph A 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 154 1A
36 Phillips James C 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 154 1A
37 Phillips Lillian E 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 154 1A
38 Phillips Joseph R 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 154 1A
39 Phillips Henry C 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 154 1A
40 Phillips Lillian N 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 154 1A
41 Phillips James C, Jr 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 154 1A
42 Phillips William R 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 154 1A
43 Phillips Gerald J 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 154 1A
44 Cline Ella N 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 154 1A
45 Wesco James H 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 154 1A
46 Jiljie Ernest 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 154 1A
47 Trevaskis Maud M 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 154 1A
48 Trevaskis Clyde M 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 154 1A
49 McCann Isaac 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 154 1A
50 Cain Henry T 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 154 1A
51 Hiutt Abert J 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 154 1B
52 Hiutt John 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 154 1B
1 Murray James 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2A
2 Murray Mollie 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2A
3 Hochman Edna 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2A
4 Hochman John 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2A
5 Hochman Henry 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2A
6 Murray Frances 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2A
7 Murray Michael 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2A
8 Murray Mary 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2A
9 Murray Anthony 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2A
10 Murray Stephen 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2A
11 Murray Elizabeth 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2A
12 Murray Joseph 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2A
13 Titus Wilbur 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2A
14 Titus Emma 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2A
15 Lockwood Vernon H 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2A
16 Lockwood Gladys R 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2A
17 Lockwood Dorothy J 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2A
18 Lockwood Warren V 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2A
19 Viall Donly C 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2A
20 Cunningham Orval 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2A
21 Cunningham Grace C 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2A
22 Cunningham Howard H 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2A
23 Cunningham Barbara A 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2A
24 Cunningham James M 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2A
25 Cunningham Fred C 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2A
26 Cunningham Mina A 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2A
27 Manning Donald 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2A
28 Roll Charlie 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2A
29 Berger George 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2A
30 Camp Jacob 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2A
31 Camp Alta 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2A
32 Hannon Joseph 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2A
33 Leatherberry William 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2A
34 Steadman FrankB 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2A
35 Gaskill Daniel M 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2A
36 Gaskill Martha M 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2A
37 Gould Jerome 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2A
38 Gould Jeanette M 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2A
39 Gould Mary E 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2A
40 Gould Burt H 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2A
41 Gould Carrie F 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2A
42 Gould Frances E 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2A
43 Mollett John 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2A
44 Klopp William A 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2A
45 Klopp Nina 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2A
46 Klopp Margaret M 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2A
47 Klopp Jean L 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2A
48 Klopp Maryellen 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2A
49 Taylor Helen M 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2A
50 Smith Frank L 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2A
51 Smith Ethel L 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2B
52 Smith Mildred D 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2B
53 Smith Nell T 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2B
54 Smith Agatha A 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2B
55 Smith Giles L 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2B
56 Smith Myrtle E 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2B
57 Smith Samuel H 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2B
58 Smith Myrtle E 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2B
59 Smith Lloyd H 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2B
60 Smith Nan M 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2B
61 Smith James R 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2B
62 Smith Lois A 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2B
63 Gaskill Ruth A 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2B
64 Gaskill Lydia M 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2B
65 Irion William F 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2B
66 Gorsich Jess 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2B
67 Gorsich Mary E 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2B
68 Gorsich Sarah M 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2B
69 Gorsich Dortha B 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2B
70 Gates  Ernest E 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2B
71 Gates  Mabel J 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2B
72 Gates  Reita R 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2B
73 Gaskill Thomas H 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2B
74 Gaskill Verna L 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2B
75 Gaskill Thomas F 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2B
76 Gaskill Verneta P 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2B
77 Edwards Van 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2B
78 Green Leo E 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2B
79 Green Lonie F 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2B
80 Leatherberry Francis 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2B
81 Leatherberry Elsie B 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2B
82 Leatherberry Harley H 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2B
83 Leatherberry Theron E 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2B
84 Edmondson June C 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2B
85 Edmondson Jelma M 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2B
86 Edmondson Frances E 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2B
87 Evans Bernard W 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2B
88 James Wesley A 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2B
89 James John H 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2B
90 Swenson Sven 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2B
91 Vawter Walter C 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2B
92 Houghlan Samuel A 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2B
93 Callaway Grace M 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2B
94 Kelly Joseph J 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2B
95 Morris James J 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2B
96 McAlister Thomas 38 12 Stacy, Sch Dist #29 155 2B
1 Hanson Marion 38 13 School Dist #30 156 1A
2 Hanson Grace 38 13 School Dist #30 156 1A
3 Hanson Delbert 38 13 School Dist #30 156 1A
4 Hanson Edward 38 13 School Dist #30 156 1A
5 Swanson Erlis 38 13 School Dist #30 156 1A
6 Shy Millard 38 13 School Dist #30 156 1A
7 Shy Lulu 38 13 School Dist #30 156 1A
8 Shy Eva Rose 38 13 School Dist #30 156 1A
9 Dunning Mansfield 38 13 School Dist #30 156 1A
10 Dunning Ruby 38 13 School Dist #30 156 1A
11 Duerre James 38 13 School Dist #30 156 1A
12 Hanson Perry 38 13 School Dist #30 156 1A
13 Hanson Florence 38 13 School Dist #30 156 1A
14 Hanson Darel 38 13 School Dist #30 156 1A
15 Borel Felix 38 13 School Dist #30 156 1A
16 Borel Evelyn 38 13 School Dist #30 156 1A
17 Borel Adelia 38 13 School Dist #30 156 1A
18 Borel Edward 38 13 School Dist #30 156 1A
19 Musga Isadore 38 13 School Dist #30 156 1A
20 Musga Minnnie 38 13 School Dist #30 156 1A
21 Musga Jerome 38 13 School Dist #30 156 1A
22 Musga Charles 38 13 School Dist #30 156 1A
23 Gentry Benajah 38 13 School Dist #30 156 1A
24 Murphy Lewis 38 13 School Dist #30 156 1A
25 Murphy Maude 38 13 School Dist #30 156 1A
26 Kelsey Roy 38 13 School Dist #30 156 1A
27 Kelsey Mabel 38 13 School Dist #30 156 1A
28 Daily Eben 38 13 School Dist #30 156 1A
29 Daily Madge 38 13 School Dist #30 156 1A
30 Daily Lora 38 13 School Dist #30 156 1A
31 St John Carlyle 38 13 School Dist #30 156 1A
32 Daily Percy 38 13 School Dist #30 156 1A
33 Daily Alfa 38 13 School Dist #30 156 1A
34 Daily John 38 13 School Dist #30 156 1A
35 Daily Sarah 38 13 School Dist #30 156 1A
36 Daily Floyd 38 13 School Dist #30 156 1A
37 Daily Nora 38 13 School Dist #30 156 1A
38 Griffin Roy 38 13 School Dist #30 156 1A
39 Quisley Edward 38 13 School Dist #30 156 1A
40 Quisley Melissa 38 13 School Dist #30 156 1A
1 West George 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1A
2 West Mina 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1A
3 West Lillian 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1A
4 West Donald 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1A
5 West George, Jr 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1A
6 West Charles 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1A
7 West Gerald 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1A
8 Thex Calvin 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1A
9 Thex Alice 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1A
10 Thex Calvin, Jr 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1A
11 Winters Jack 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1A
12 Winters Mary 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1A
13 Winters Lucile 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1A
14 LaRock Leo 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1A
15 Clark Frank S 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1A
16 Clark Julia 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1A
17 Templin Harry 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1A
18 Templin Myrtle 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1A
19 Trusler Harvey 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1A
20 Trusler Maurice 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1A
21 Templin Martha 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1A
22 Pierce Baxter 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1A
23 Pierce Rosa N 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1A
24 McLatchy Walter 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1A
25 McLatchy Louise 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1A
26 McLatchy Wilton 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1A
27 McLatchy Jean 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1A
28 McLatchy Joyce 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1A
29 McLatchy Idalone 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1A
30 McLatchy Josephine 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1A
31 McLatchy Doris 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1A
32 McLatchy Mary Lou 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1A
33 Warren Lester 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1A
34 Gentry Oral B 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1A
35 Gentry Laura B 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1A
36 Gentry Orval 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1A
37 Gentry Glen 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1A
38 Barger Earl 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1A
39 Barger Ocie 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1A
40 Ferris Atlee 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1A
41 Ferris Flossie 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1A
42 Ferris Devere 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1A
43 Ferris Albert 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1A
44 Ferris Ella 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1A
45 Maxwell Frank 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1A
46 Daily Hugh 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1A
47 Daily Chloe 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1A
48 Daily Amy 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1A
49 Pavek Edward 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1A
50 Pavek Elsie 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1A
51 Wilks Leamon 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1B
52 Wilks Paulena 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1B
53 Wilks Leamon, Jr 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1B
54 Wilks Mary E 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1B
55 Anderson J C 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1B
56 Anderson Martha E 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1B
57 Trusler Lucy 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1B
58 Trusler Betty Lou 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1B
59 Shy W Dudley 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1B
60 Shy Mae 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1B
61 Shy Rose Marie 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1B
62 Shy Margaret 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1B
63 Shy Eunice 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1B
64 Pierson Harry 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1B
65 Pierson Nora 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1B
66 Young John 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1B
67 Glenn Frank 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1B
68 Coombe Fred 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1B
69 Coombe Edith 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1B
70 Coombe Frances 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1B
71 Coombe Inez 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1B
72 Coombe Freda 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1B
73 Coombe Hilda 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1B
74 Coombe Evelyn 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1B
75 Mogen Severt 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1B
76 Mogen Frances 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1B
77 Mogen Robert 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1B
78 Mogen Marie 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1B
79 Mogen Harold 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1B
80 Mogen Clara 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1B
81 Mogen Mabel 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1B
82 Tucker R E Lee 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1B
83 Tucker Helena 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1B
84 Tucker John 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1B
85 Tucker Pauline 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1B
86 Tucker Amelda 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1B
87 Badgett George 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1B
88 Badgett Florence 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1B
89 Badgett Georgina 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1B
90 Badgett Carolyn 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1B
91 Badgett Virginia Lee 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1B
92 Badgett Wallace 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1B
93 Miller Phillip 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1B
94 Trusler Harvey 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1B
95 Trusler Louie 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1B
96 Trusler Wilson 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1B
97 Sparks Kenneth 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1B
98 Smith Rosco 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1B
99 Smith Oral B 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1B
100 Smith Arlena 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 157 1B
1 Smith Soice 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 158 2A
2 Dilger Carl E 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 158 2A
3 Dilger Grace 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 158 2A
4 Dilger Grace 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 158 2A
5 Dilger Earl Anton 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 158 2A
6 Carr H N 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 158 2A
7 Carr Mary 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 158 2A
8 Carr Mary Ruth 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 158 2A
9 Carr Nathan 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 158 2A
10 Carr Harley H 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 158 2A
11 Carr Norman 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 158 2A
12 Carr Oliver 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 158 2A
13 Carr Harriet 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 158 2A
14 Carr Milo 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 158 2A
15 Carr R F 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 158 2A
16 Carr Beatrice  38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 158 2A
17 Carr Arley 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 158 2A
18 Carr Rosalie 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 158 2A
19 Carr Robert 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 158 2A
20 Morrow W E 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 158 2A
21 Morrow George 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 158 2A
22 Reed Horace 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 158 2A
23 Reed Ruth A 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 158 2A
24 Meredith Millard 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 158 2A
25 Meredith Sadie 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 158 2A
26 Meredith Millard 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 158 2A
27 Lee Andrew 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 158 2A
28 Lee Rosco 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 158 2A
29 Lee Robert 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 158 2A
30 Lee George 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 158 2A
31 Washam Frank 38 14 Willow Crossing, #32 158 2A
1 Dahlen Thure E 38 15 Billup, Sch Dist #60 159 1A
2 Dahlen Elma E 38 15 Billup, Sch Dist #60 159 1A
3 Dahlen Thure Edward 38 15 Billup, Sch Dist #60 159 1A
4 Dahlen George Benett 38 15 Billup, Sch Dist #60 159 1A
5 Fletcher Vernon M 38 15 Billup, Sch Dist #60 159 1A
6 Fletcher Lena Marie 38 15 Billup, Sch Dist #60 159 1A
7 Fletcher Norma Lea 38 15 Billup, Sch Dist #60 159 1A
8 Sneath George W 38 15 Billup, Sch Dist #60 159 1A
9 Whitham William W 38 15 Billup, Sch Dist #60 159 1A
10 Fletcher Glen E 38 15 Billup, Sch Dist #60 159 1A
11 Fletcher Dorothy May 38 15 Billup, Sch Dist #60 159 1A
12 Fletcher Alice Jean 38 15 Billup, Sch Dist #60 159 1A
13 Fletcher Wayne A 38 15 Billup, Sch Dist #60 159 1A
14 Powers Phineas W 38 15 Billup, Sch Dist #60 159 1A
15 Powers Jennie 38 15 Billup, Sch Dist #60 159 1A
16 Powers Robert Thomas 38 15 Billup, Sch Dist #60 159 1A
17 Powers Philip 38 15 Billup, Sch Dist #60 159 1A
18 Powers Jeanette Elizabeth 38 15 Billup, Sch Dist #60 159 1A
19 Powers Eleanor Licile 38 15 Billup, Sch Dist #60 159 1A
20 Powers Natalie Beatrice 38 15 Billup, Sch Dist #60 159 1A
21 Powers Gilbert Alger 38 15 Billup, Sch Dist #60 159 1A
22 Powers Roy H 38 15 Billup, Sch Dist #60 159 1A
23 Powers Roxa A 38 15 Billup, Sch Dist #60 159 1A
24 Powers Gerald Theodore 38 15 Billup, Sch Dist #60 159 1A
25 Powers Doris Fern 38 15 Billup, Sch Dist #60 159 1A
26 Powers Josephine Marie 38 15 Billup, Sch Dist #60 159 1A
27 Nayes Chester A 38 15 Billup, Sch Dist #60 159 1A
28 Nayes Mildred E 38 15 Billup, Sch Dist #60 159 1A
29 Bales Bert B 38 15 Billup, Sch Dist #60 159 1A
30 Bales Edith B 38 15 Billup, Sch Dist #60 159 1A
31 Stanley Jean 38 15 Billup, Sch Dist #60 159 1A
32 Bales Walter B 38 15 Billup, Sch Dist #60 159 1A
33 Bales Margaret E 38 15 Billup, Sch Dist #60 159 1A
34 Anderson Floyd 38 15 Billup, Sch Dist #60 159 1A
35 Anderson Mary Jesse 38 15 Billup, Sch Dist #60 159 1A
36 Anderson Floyd Wayne 38 15 Billup, Sch Dist #60 159 1A
37 Anderson Robert Roy 38 15 Billup, Sch Dist #60 159 1A
38 Anderson Peter Earl 38 15 Billup, Sch Dist #60 159 1A
39 Jennings Walter S 38 15 Billup, Sch Dist #60 159 1A
40 Jennings Pearl E 38 15 Billup, Sch Dist #60 159 1A
41 Jennings Albert Leslie 38 15 Billup, Sch Dist #60 159 1A
42 Jennings Lewis Edwin 38 15 Billup, Sch Dist #60 159 1A
43 Jennings Marguerite Anna 38 15 Billup, Sch Dist #60 159 1A
44 Jennings R B Aileen 38 15 Billup, Sch Dist #60 159 1A
45 Luck Ben E 38 15 Billup, Sch Dist #60 159 1A
46 Luck Frances 38 15 Billup, Sch Dist #60 159 1A
47 Thomas Charlie 38 15 Billup, Sch Dist #60 159 1A
48 Moon Edgar J 38 15 Billup, Sch Dist #60 159 1A
49 Cox Fred E V 38 15 Billup, Sch Dist #60 159 1A
51 Conley Charles E 38 15 Billup, Sch Dist #60 159 1B
52 Conley Francis N 38 15 Billup, Sch Dist #60 159 1B
53 Conley Charles F 38 15 Billup, Sch Dist #60 159 1B
54 Conley Ralph L 38 15 Billup, Sch Dist #60 159 1B
55 Brithlin Williiam F 38 15 Billup, Sch Dist #60 159 1B
56 Brithlin Willie S 38 15 Billup, Sch Dist #60 159 1B
57 Hines Sherman E 38 15 Billup, Sch Dist #60 159 1B
58 Powers Victor L 38 15 Billup, Sch Dist #60 159 1B
59 Powers Margaret D 38 15 Billup, Sch Dist #60 159 1B
60 Dufford Frank 38 15 Billup, Sch Dist #60 159 1B
61 Dufford Minnie Florence 38 15 Billup, Sch Dist #60 159 1B
62 Whitham John L 38 15 Billup, Sch Dist #60 159 1B
63 Whithman Ethel H 38 15 Billup, Sch Dist #60 159 1B
64 Whithman Stanley Dee 38 15 Billup, Sch Dist #60 159 1B
65 Whithman Sewael Mason 38 15 Billup, Sch Dist #60 159 1B
66 Vance Joe 38 15 Billup, Sch Dist #60 159 1B
67 Kent E R 38 15 Billup, Sch Dist #60 159 1B
68 Miller William V 38 15 Billup, Sch Dist #60 159 1B
69 Miller Edna D 38 15 Billup, Sch Dist #60 159 1B
70 Miller Frank V 38 15 Billup, Sch Dist #60 159 1B
71 Miller Doris Ellen 38 15 Billup, Sch Dist #60 159 1B
72 Miller Robert V 38 15 Billup, Sch Dist #60 159 1B
73 Miller Helen N 38 15 Billup, Sch Dist #60 159 1B
74 Kimble George A 38 15 Billup, Sch Dist #60 159 1B
75 Kimble Nellie Jannett 38 15 Billup, Sch Dist #60 159 1B
76 Kimble Anna Grace 38 15 Billup, Sch Dist #60 159 1B
77 Kimble Elma Bell 38 15 Billup, Sch Dist #60 159 1B
78 Kimble Adial 38 15 Billup, Sch Dist #60 159 1B
79 Shaffer Floyd R 38 15 Billup, Sch Dist #60 159 1B
80 Hall? John F 38 15 Billup, Sch Dist #60 159 1B
1 Nolan James B 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1A
2 Nolan Emily M 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1A
3 Nolan James D 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1A
4 Daly George C 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1A
5 Daly Eva N 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1A
6 Daly Elsie Marie 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1A
7 Dunlap Robert J 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1A
8 Clark Jeff 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1A
9 Clark Katherin 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1A
10 Clark Homer Jordan 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1A
11 Decker Archer 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1A
12 Myers Henry J 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1A
13 Myers Jessie B 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1A
14 Myers Arlene Faye 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1A
15 Myers Wilma Jean 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1A
16 Myers James Henry 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1A
17 Cann Paul C 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1A
18 Cann Margaret D 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1A
19 Cann Grace L 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1A
20 Cann Mary L 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1A
21 Cann Dale 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1A
22 Seamster Lew F 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1A
23 Seamster Christine 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1A
24 Seamster Marjorie Elizabeth 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1A
25 Seamster Thelma Jay 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1A
26 Seamster Robert 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1A
27 Neese James Dixon 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1A
28 Neese Thelma Alberta 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1A
29 Neese J G 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1A
30 Seamster David 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1A
31 Miller W F  38 16 School Dist #65 160 1A
32 Miller Lizzie 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1A
33 Miller Unreadible 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1A
34 Miller Unreadible 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1A
35 Miller Unreadible 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1A
36 Avery David W 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1A
37 Avery Gladys 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1A
38 McKenzie Chalmers F 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1A
39 McKenzie Hattie E 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1A
40 McKenzie Darlene Fern 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1A
41 McKenzie Loyd W 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1A
42 McKenzie Ervin J 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1A
43 McKenzie Helen M 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1A
44 McKenzie Unreadible 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1A
45 McKenzie Unreadible 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1A
46 Breckenridge Alfred 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1A
47 Breckenridge Ava Elzada 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1A
48 Breckenridge Alphonse 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1A
49 Breckenridge George Kenneth 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1A
51 Decker Albert H 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1B
52 Decker Amelie Matilda 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1B
53 Decker August W 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1B
55 Decker Leroi A 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1B
56 Decker Nelda Mary 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1B
57 Williams Fletcher 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1B
58 Williams Leuretta F 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1B
59 Williams Georgia May 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1B
60 Williams Mary Lucile 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1B
61 Williams Norma Louise 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1B
62 Laurence James E 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1B
63 Laurence Neula M 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1B
64 Long Chester E 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1B
65 Long Hazel M 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1B
66 Long Melvin Earl 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1B
67 Long Muriel Jessie 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1B
68 Long Hazel Beatrice 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1B
69 Salveson Severne 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1B
70 Salveson Clara E 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1B
71 Shull Helen 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1B
72 Daly Albert Lewis 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1B
73 Payne George 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1B
74 Payne Meita J 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1B
75 Payne Esther May 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1B
76 Winkle Grover C 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1B
77 Winkle Della G 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1B
78 Middlebrook F D 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1B
79 Middlebrook Isabelle 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1B
80 Middlebrook Myrtle 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1B
81 Faboy Mildred 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1B
82 Middlebrook Eison 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1B
83 Middlebrook Oscar C 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1B
84 Johnson Byron 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1B
85 Johnson Vera E 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1B
86 Johnson Byron A 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1B
87 Johnson Alice Irene 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1B
88 Johnson James Porder 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1B
89 Stewart Mabel  38 16 School Dist #65 160 1B
90 Long Walter 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1B
91 Moody  John W 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1B
92 Moody  Edith R 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1B
93 Moody  Thomas William 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1B
94 Moody  Elmer Charles 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1B
95 Morris Douglas A 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1B
96 Morris Anna A 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1B
97 Morris Willis D 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1B
98 Morris  Robert J 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1B
99 Morris Marjorie 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1B
100 Wilson Marion 38 16 School Dist #65 160 1B
1 Haltenhoff William F 38 16 School Dist #65 161 2A
2 Haltenhoff Martha Marie 38 16 School Dist #65 161 2A
3 Haltenhoff Henry 38 16 School Dist #65 161 2A
4 Anderson Jane 38 16 School Dist #65 161 2A
5 Franz Theodor 38 16 School Dist #65 161 2A
6 Trana Emily M 38 16 School Dist #65 161 2A
7 Morse Alanson F 38 16 School Dist #65 161 2A
8 Cunningham Wm F 38 16 School Dist #65 161 2A
9 Cunningham Eva E 38 16 School Dist #65 161 2A
10 Cunningham Cecial A 38 16 School Dist #65 161 2A
1 Thompson Ray L 38 17 Indian Creek, Dist 73 162 1A
2 Thompson Cora G 38 17 Indian Creek, Dist 73 162 1A
3 Carlesin Axel W 38 17 Indian Creek, Dist 73 162 1A
4 Bohr Florence 38 17 Indian Creek, Dist 73 162 1A
5 Shatzea H Glen 38 17 Indian Creek, Dist 73 162 1A
6 Shatzea Mildred 38 17 Indian Creek, Dist 73 162 1A
7 Shatzea Janice Irene 38 17 Indian Creek, Dist 73 162 1A
8 Shatzea Mildred Iloise 38 17 Indian Creek, Dist 73 162 1A
9 Simpson Tom G 38 17 Indian Creek, Dist 73 162 1A
10 Simpson Orloff O 38 17 Indian Creek, Dist 73 162 1A
11 Fletcher Merle F 38 17 Indian Creek, Dist 73 162 1A
12 Yonkee Fred L 38 17 Indian Creek, Dist 73 162 1A
13 Yonkee Lillian A 38 17 Indian Creek, Dist 73 162 1A
14 Yonkee Fred F 38 17 Indian Creek, Dist 73 162 1A
15 Thurmond Durlbus T 38 17 Indian Creek, Dist 73 162 1A
16 Peterson Bert W 38 17 Indian Creek, Dist 73 162 1A
17 Peterson Martha E 38 17 Indian Creek, Dist 73 162 1A
18 Peterson Howard L 38 17 Indian Creek, Dist 73 162 1A
19 Peterson Eula Jame 38 17 Indian Creek, Dist 73 162 1A
20 Peterson Bert W 38 17 Indian Creek, Dist 73 162 1A
21 Peterson Roselle  38 17 Indian Creek, Dist 73 162 1A
22 Oldenburg William H 38 17 Indian Creek, Dist 73 162 1A
23 Oldenburg Alice B 38 17 Indian Creek, Dist 73 162 1A
24 Stimpson Frank 38 17 Indian Creek, Dist 73 162 1A
25 Stimpson Viola A 38 17 Indian Creek, Dist 73 162 1A
26 Palmer  John E 38 17 Indian Creek, Dist 73 162 1A
27 Wilcox Archie  38 17 Indian Creek, Dist 73 162 1A
28 Crocker Malcolm M 38 17 Indian Creek, Dist 73 162 1A
29 Crocker Iva V 38 17 Indian Creek, Dist 73 162 1A
30 Crocker Iva Fern 38 17 Indian Creek, Dist 73 162 1A
31 Crocker Herald M 38 17 Indian Creek, Dist 73 162 1A
32 Shaffer Alvin 38 17 Indian Creek, Dist 73 162 1A
33 Dean Guy 38 17 Indian Creek, Dist 73 162 1A
34 Dean Margaret 38 17 Indian Creek, Dist 73 162 1A
35 Tracy Imogene 38 17 Indian Creek, Dist 73 162 1A
36 Kraft Carl 38 17 Indian Creek, Dist 73 162 1A
37 Kraft Clara M 38 17 Indian Creek, Dist 73 162 1A
38 Kraft Charles Henry 38 17 Indian Creek, Dist 73 162 1A
39 Kraft JamesCarl 38 17 Indian Creek, Dist 73 162 1A
40 Kraft John Ralph 38 17 Indian Creek, Dist 73 162 1A
41 Dodds William C 38 17 Indian Creek, Dist 73 162 1A
42 Dodds Lizzie C 38 17 Indian Creek, Dist 73 162 1A
43 Ort Edward 38 17 Indian Creek, Dist 73 162 1A
44 Ort Jennie May 38 17 Indian Creek, Dist 73 162 1A
45 Ort Hirman A 38 17 Indian Creek, Dist 73 162 1A
46 Ort Rathuin S 38 17 Indian Creek, Dist 73 162 1A
47 Ort Gladys T 38 17 Indian Creek, Dist 73 162 1A
48 Kraft John 38 17 Indian Creek, Dist 73 162 1A
49 Kraft Freta 38 17 Indian Creek, Dist 73 162 1A
50 Kraft John Benjamin 38 17 Indian Creek, Dist 73 162 1A
51 Kraft Alvin Geist 38 17 Indian Creek, Dist 73 162 1B
52 Kraft Oliver Kenneth 38 17 Indian Creek, Dist 73 162 1B
53 Kraft Eunice Elaine 38 17 Indian Creek, Dist 73 162 1B
54 Kraft David Edwin 38 17 Indian Creek, Dist 73 162 1B
55 Kraft Donald Edward 38 17 Indian Creek, Dist 73 162 1B
56 Kraft Lewellyn Sherman 38 17 Indian Creek, Dist 73 162 1B
57 Kraft Fred  38 17 Indian Creek, Dist 73 162 1B
58 Deafahl Al 38 17 Indian Creek, Dist 73 162 1B
59 Deafahl Mary A 38 17 Indian Creek, Dist 73 162 1B
60 Keuffer John A 38 17 Indian Creek, Dist 73 162 1B
61 Keuffer Vera L 38 17 Indian Creek, Dist 73 162 1B
62 Keuffer John Paul 38 17 Indian Creek, Dist 73 162 1B
63 Phillips Bert 38 17 Indian Creek, Dist 73 162 1B
64 Phillips Agnes 38 17 Indian Creek, Dist 73 162 1B
65 Phillips Harold 38 17 Indian Creek, Dist 73 162 1B
66 Wynkoop George 38 17 Indian Creek, Dist 73 162 1B
67 Wynkoop Essie A 38 17 Indian Creek, Dist 73 162 1B
68 Wynkoop Dale E 38 17 Indian Creek, Dist 73 162 1B
69 Wynkoop Doris Lee 38 17 Indian Creek, Dist 73 162 1B
70 Hoffman Henry George 38 17 Indian Creek, Dist 73 162 1B
71 Stewart Hugh E 38 17 Indian Creek, Dist 73 162 1B
72 Phillips Herbert I 38 17 Indian Creek, Dist 73 162 1B
73 Phillips Alice Ruth 38 17 Indian Creek, Dist 73 162 1B
74 Phillips Carl Raymond 38 17 Indian Creek, Dist 73 162 1B
75 Phillips Alvin Henry 38 17 Indian Creek, Dist 73 162 1B
76 Rhea Ralph D 38 17 Indian Creek, Dist 73 162 1B
77 Rhea Sue M 38 17 Indian Creek, Dist 73 162 1B
78 Rhea Robert K 38 17 Indian Creek, Dist 73 162 1B
79 Rhea Eva R 38 17 Indian Creek, Dist 73 162 1B
81 Rhea Pauline M 38 17 Indian Creek, Dist 73 162 1B
82 Rhea Evalyce 38 17 Indian Creek, Dist 73 162 1B
1 Waite Charles W 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1A
2 Waite Winnie O 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1A
3 Waite Winnie May 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1A
4 Waite Charles W, Jr 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1A
5 Pierce Charles W 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1A
6 Stiles Charles F 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1A
7 Estes Roy C 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1A
8 Estes Lucille 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1A
9 Estes Charla 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1A
10 Estes Roy C, Jr 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1A
11 Estes Boyd 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1A
12 Estes Ines 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1A
13 Estes Clio 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1A
14 McCleod Murdo A 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1A
15 Morrison Peter 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1A
16 Waite William T 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1A
17 Waite Nellie 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1A
18 Waite Betty 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1A
19 Waite Barbara 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1A
20 Young George 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1A
21 Stoker Harry C 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1A
22 Stoker Ceil L 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1A
23 McCarrian William 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1A
24 Ambuel Madeline 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1A
25 Wolfe David V 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1A
26 Wolfe Cornelia 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1A
27 Wolfe Vinton 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1A
28 Swartz Mabel  38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1A
29 Rue Fred W 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1A
30 Rue Eva B 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1A
31 Wakefield Glen B 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1A
32 Wakefield Callie 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1A
33 Wakefield Viola 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1A
34 Wakefield Mildred 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1A
35 Wakefield Mary 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1A
36 Wakefield Alvina 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1A
37 Wakefield Ana 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1A
38 Wakefield Genevieve 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1A
39 Hansen Raymond 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1A
40 Draine Herbert 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1A
41 Draine Flossie W 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1A
42 Draine LeRoy 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1A
43 Draine Roy 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1A
44 Draine Nola May 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1A
45 Draine Harold H 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1A
46 Draine Pearl 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1A
47 Draine Dale 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1A
48 Draine Gladys M 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1A
49 Draine Donald F 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1A
50 Wilkorson Glen W 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1A
51 Wolfe Floyd D 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1B
52 Wolfe Margaret 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1B
53 Wolfe Donnalee 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1B
54 Wetherelt Thomas F 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1B
55 Wetherelt Helene 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1B
56 Wetherelt James 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1B
57 Wetherelt Thomas H 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1B
58 Wetherelt Norman 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1B
59 Wetherelt Edna 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1B
60 Wetherelt Georgia 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1B
61 Wetherelt Fred 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1B
62 Wetherelt Alvin 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1B
63 Wetherelt Howard 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1B
64 Wetherelt Glen 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1B
65 Phillippi Henry 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1B
66 Phillippi Minnie 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1B
67 Phillippi Milton R 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1B
68 Phillippi Lester C 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1B
69 Phillippi Fred H 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1B
70 Phillippi Viola 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1B
71 Phillippi Fred 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1B
72 Bowie John C 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1B
73 Burton Limmel 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1B
74 Stuver Clara  38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1B
75 Stuver Julian 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1B
76 Stuver John H 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1B
77 Stuver Arthur 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1B
78 Stuver William 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1B
79 Nash Glenn H 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1B
80 Nash Pearl 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1B
81 Nash Guy 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1B
82 Kramlich Fred 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1B
83 Kramlich Freda 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1B
84 Kramlich Mildred W 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1B
85 Kramlich Leotta P 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1B
86 Kramlich Inez I 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1B
87 Kramlich Ramona F 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1B
88 Kramlich Leland 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1B
89 Kramlich Alvin J 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1B
90 Kramlich Margaret F 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1B
91 Russell Charles L 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1B
92 Russell Caroline 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1B
93 Russell Fred 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1B
94 Hall Ray W 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1B
95 Hall Freda L 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1B
96 Hall Fern 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1B
97 Hall William F 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1B
98 Hall  Ray R 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1B
99 LaRinire Elmer 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1B
100 LaRinire Nora 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 163 1B
1 Russell Carl J 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 164 2A
2 Hanser Grover B 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 164 2A
3 Hanser Lena F 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 164 2A
4 Hanser Arthur 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 164 2A
5 Hanser Eloise 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 164 2A
6 Hanser Nettie 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 164 2A
7 Hanser Hazel 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 164 2A
8 Hanser Franklin 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 164 2A
9 Hanser Samuel 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 164 2A
10 Russell  Louie L 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 164 2A
11 Russell Frankie 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 164 2A
12 Hancock Chester 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 164 2A
13 Larson Erik 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 164 2A
14 Larson Liddie 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 164 2A
15 Larson Hilda 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 164 2A
16 Larson Violet 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 164 2A
17 Larson Erik 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 164 2A
18 Olson Ole H 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 164 2A
19 Olson Gudman O 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 164 2A
20 Edwards Dalton H 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 164 2A
21 Edwards Hazel 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 164 2A
22 Edwards Lenore 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 164 2A
23 Edwards Lois 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 164 2A
24 Edwards James N 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 164 2A
25 Overton Loy C 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 164 2A
26 Overton Esther W 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 164 2A
27 Overton Clifford L 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 164 2A
28 Overton Vivian I 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 164 2A
29 Overton Albert N 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 164 2A
30 Overton Olive F 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 164 2A
31 Overton Darlene P 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 164 2A
32 Overton Evylene L 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 164 2A
33 Overton Dorothy E 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 164 2A
34 Overton Lester C 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 164 2A
35 LeMere Anna R 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 164 2A
36 Elkins Kenneth K 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 164 2A
37 Elkins Vera V 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 164 2A
38 Elkins William S 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 164 2A
39 Elkins Nan 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 164 2A
40 Elkins Kenneth K, Jr 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 164 2A
41 Elkins Rena May 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 164 2A
42 Elkins Anarice 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 164 2A
43 Elkins Betty 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 164 2A
44 Waldenburg Durwood 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 164 2A
45 Waldenburg Donald 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 164 2A
46 Smith Dewey D 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 164 2A
47 Smith Kathleen 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 164 2A
48 Smith Cleone 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 164 2A
49 Smith Betty Lee 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 164 2A
50 Smith Dewey D, Jr 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 164 2A
51 Smith James C 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 164 2B
52 Smith Mont W 38 18 Alfred Rue, Dist #78 164 2B
1 Harrison Paul 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1A
2 Doyle Clint 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1A
3 Doyle Bertina 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1A
4 Wilson Edmond A 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1A
5 Wilson Rosa Lee 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1A
6 Elliott George C 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1A
7 Elliott Mildred 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1A
8 Elliott Thomas F 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1A
9 Edwards Pierre A 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1A
10 Edwards Grace H 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1A
11 Edwards Kenneth C 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1A
12 Edwards Kermit E 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1A
13 Edwards Merris L 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1A
14 Barker  Edward F 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1A
15 Shipley Grant B 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1A
16 Neil John B 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1A
17 Neil Abbie L 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1A
18 Crane Elmer C 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1A
19 Crane Lydia A 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1A
20 Johnson Charles J 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1A
21 Maringo Joseph 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1A
22 Tarbor Fred 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1A
23 Tarbor Mabel E 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1A
24 Tarbor Fred, Jr 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1A
25 Tarbor Robert L 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1A
26 Tarbor Raymond L 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1A
27 Binefield William 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1A
28 Binefield Mary 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1A
29 Wood June E 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1A
30 Wood Mary E 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1A
31 Wood June E 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1A
32 Binefield William 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1A
33 Tarbox Harry A 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1A
34 Tarbox Ella B 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1A
35 Tarbox Frank 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1A
36 Burley Ira D 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1A
37 Burley Eveline 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1A
38 Burley Elaine R 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1A
39 Burley Arald W 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1A
40 Dillon Jacob 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1A
41 Klaus Edward 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1A
42 Klaus Elizabeth 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1A
43 Horn James I 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1A
44 Horn Anna M 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1A
45 Horn Gale N 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1A
46 Horn James D 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1A
47 Jesse Charles  38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1A
48 Jesse Elsie G 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1A
49 Jesse Charles, Jr 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1A
50 Burley Don 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1A
51 Hopkins Chester E 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1B
52 Hopkins Golda B 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1B
53 Hopkins Miriam L 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1B
54 Hopkins Herbert C 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1B
55 Hopkins Larry B 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1B
56 Hopkins Carol G 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1B
57 Hopkins Norman D 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1B
58 Pickerell Edward 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1B
59 Pickerell Alice 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1B
60 Cutlip Benjamin C 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1B
61 Smith Charles H 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1B
62 Smith Ollie  38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1B
63 Anderson Martin G 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1B
64 Anderson Virgil M 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1B
65 Anderson Vera E 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1B
66 Sullivan Conley 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1B
67 Sullivan Ruth 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1B
68 Sullivan Greek 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1B
69 Sullivan Eva 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1B
70 Hodges Walter R 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1B
71 Hodges Ethel E 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1B
72 Hodges Raymond C 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1B
73 Hodges Russell L 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1B
74 Hodges  Ruth L 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1B
75 Hodges Darrell D 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1B
76 Hodges Ruby J 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1B
77 Hodges Gerald 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1B
78 Rogge John H 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1B
79 Rogge Helen 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1B
80 Rogge Herman 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1B
81 Rogge Meta 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1B
82 Rogge Adolph 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1B
83 Rogge John F 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1B
84 Rogge Otto 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1B
85 Rogge Andy 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1B
86 Rogge Paul 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1B
87 Rogge Agnes 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1B
88 Rogge Ruth 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1B
89 Monroe Louis 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1B
90 Monroe Georgia A 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1B
91 Monroe Russell E 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1B
92 Clark Irene E 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1B
93 Clark Earl 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1B
94 Clark Vivian G 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1B
95 Clark Gordon W 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1B
96 Clark Albert C 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1B
97 Clark Virginia M 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1B
98 Dungan Arlie  38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1B
99 Dungan Henrietta M 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1B
100 Dungan William S 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 165 1B
1 Titus Fred E 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 166 2A
2 Gates Forest 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 166 2A
3 Gates Susan 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 166 2A
4 Gates Richard  38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 166 2A
5 Gates Arthur 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 166 2A
6 Gates Juanita 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 166 2A
7 Gates Helen M 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 166 2A
8 Gates Alta S 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 166 2A
9 Grover Everett F 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 166 2A
10 Petro Frank H 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 166 2A
11 Petro Genevieve M 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 166 2A
12 Litchenbaum Thomas 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 166 2A
13 Monroe George F 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 166 2A
14 Monroe Mabel A 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 166 2A
15 Monroe Harold E 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 166 2A
16 Linville Earl L 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 166 2A
17 Linville Florida S 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 166 2A
18 Linville Helen L 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 166 2A
19 Linville Edwin L 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 166 2A
20 Linville Virginia M 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 166 2A
21 Linville Floriene H 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 166 2A
22 Linville Dona J 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 166 2A
23 Linville Frank W 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 166 2A
24 Linville Illah F 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 166 2A
25 Linville Warren N 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 166 2A
26 Linville Royce 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 166 2A
27 Hanks Eugene 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 166 2A
28 Hanks Dora E 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 166 2A
29 Sandall Mary L 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 166 2A
30 Sandall Bertha L 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 166 2A
31 Sandall Francis E 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 166 2A
32 Schmidt Christian 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 166 2A
33 Doyle Thomas H 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 166 2A
34 Doyle Emma  38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 166 2A
35 Ramer William C 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 166 2A
36 Ames Ord C 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 166 2A
37 Ames Nellie 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 166 2A
38 Ames Margarita 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 166 2A
39 Ames Montana 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 166 2A
40 Ames Delbert 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 166 2A
41 Doyle Brownie 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 166 2A
42 Lunn Harry 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 166 2A
1 Harrington Moody 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3A
2 Harrington Anna J 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3A
3 Harrington Ruby 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3A
4 Harrington Fay 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3A
5 Harrington Frank 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3A
6 Harrington Mary 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3A
7 Harrington Jean 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3A
8 Harrington Gay 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3A
9 Harrington Betty Jo 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3A
10 Harrington Moody, Jr 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3A
11 Morris Rita 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3A
12 Amundson Rudolph 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3A
13 Amundson Agnes T 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3A
14 Amundson James L 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3A
15 Amundson Stella 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3A
16 Wilson William R 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3A
17 Wilson Bernice I 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3A
18 Wilson Phillip R 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3A
19 Wilson Alice A 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3A
20 Lewis Charles B 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3A
21 Lewis Ella B 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3A
22 Lewis Joe A 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3A
23 Williams John A 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3A
24 Onstad Chester E 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3A
25 Sage Vida G 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3A
26 Preston Ernest W 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3A
27 Preston Angelina K 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3A
28 Preston George 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3A
29 Preston Thomas 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3A
30 Preston Ruby 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3A
31 Preston Marjory 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3A
32 Preston Kenneth 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3A
33 Preston Ernest 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3A
34 Preston Mary 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3A
35 Witcher Dick 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3A
36 Witcher Hazel 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3A
37 Witcher Scott E 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3A
38 Witcher Cecil A 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3A
39 Blankner James E 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3A
40 Blankner Maude K 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3A
41 Webster  Max 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3A
42 Culbertson Dayton E 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3A
43 Culbertson Mayme 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3A
44 Culbertson Robert 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3A
45 Culbertson Sarah 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3A
46 Culbertson Leonard 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3A
47 Culbertson Joyce 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3A
48 Goodspeed Wendell 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3A
49 Goodspeed Esther K 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3A
50 Goodspeed Carolyn M 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3A
51 Wiley Ina B 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3B
52 Wiley George 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3B
53 Dixon Orela A 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3B
54 Ammon Frances M 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3B
55 Ammon Donald E 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3B
56 Wilson John T 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3B
57 Wilson Edmond F 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3B
58 Wilson Alberta 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3B
59 Thompson Lawrence 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3B
60 Thompson Oma L 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3B
61 Thompson Mary 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3B
62 Nalley Robert J 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3B
63 Nalley Lulu 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3B
64 Nalley Robert P 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3B
65 Nalley Louise 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3B
66 Nalley Lloyd 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3B
67 Nalley Jory A 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3B
68 Nalley Ethel G 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3B
69 Straiton Hubert R 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3B
70 Straiton Maud 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3B
71 Straiton John H 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3B
72 Holt Stephan A 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3B
73 Holt Catherine 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3B
74 Holt Milford D 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3B
75 Holt Stephan A, Jr 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3B
76 Holt Herbert 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3B
77 Holt Helen 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3B
78 Holt Robert 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3B
79 Holt Roland 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3B
80 Flanery William 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3B
81 Wolfe Elmer K 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3B
82 Wolfe Frances F 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3B
83 Wolfe Sherman 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3B
84 Wolfe Doris J 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3B
85 Wolfe Helen M 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3B
86 Wolfe Duane 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3B
87 Miller John P 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3B
88 Miller Marie M 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3B
89 Miller John N 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3B
90 Miller  Marie E 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3B
91 Miller Harold J 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3B
92 Heidel Albert W 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3B
93 Heidel Ruth 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3B
94 Heidel Helen H 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3B
95 Heidel Ruth E 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3B
96 Heidel Donald A 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3B
97 Heidel Frederick D 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3B
98 Heidel Benjamin B 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3B
99 Farrell Burnice 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3B
100 Farrell Mary E 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 167 3B
1 Powell Vernon 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4A
2 Powell Katie J 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4A
3 Powell Leslie A 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4A
4 Powell Charlie S 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4A
5 Powell Gladys M 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4A
6 Powell Arletha B 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4A
7 Powell Lawrence E 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4A
8 Gorhorns George J 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4A
9 Sessuaga Emil B 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4A
10 Sessuaga Hazel D 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4A
11 Smith Jack C 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4A
12 Smith Ida H 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4A
13 Smith Lee C 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4A
14 Smith Jack E 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4A
15 Benti Margaret L 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4A
16 Thomas  George W 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4A
17 Thomas  Sarah M 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4A
18 Rue Alfred W 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4A
19 Rue Helen E 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4A
20 Rue Illiana E 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4A
21 Rue Alfred E 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4A
22 Rue Rolland H 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4A
23 Rue LeMoyne 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4A
24 Rue Fred W 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4A
25 Rue Harold D 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4A
26 Cotner June R 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4A
27 Cotner Lynne R 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4A
28 Warren Lewis R 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4A
29 Warren Helen E 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4A
30 Warren Ward L 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4A
31 Cosgrove George 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4A
32 Cosgrove Alice 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4A
33 Cosgrove Shirley N 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4A
34 Junge Stanley M 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4A
35 Junge Beatrice F 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4A
36 Junge Robert K 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4A
37 Junge Shirley F 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4A
38 Junge Elizabeth J 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4A
39 Coughlan Donna 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4A
40 James Charles H, Dr 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4A
41 James Ethel  38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4A
42 James Kathleen A 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4A
43 Turley Marcella 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4A
44 Turley Arrah 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4A
45 Turley Orem 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4A
46 Turley Junell 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4A
47 Turley Paul 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4A
48 Turley Carl 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4A
49 Turley Emma  38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4A
50 Turley Daisy 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4A
51 Cook Hubert R 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4B
52 Cook Ella J 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4B
53 Cook Milo 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4B
54 Cook Leland 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4B
55 Cook Marjorie 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4B
56 Cook Ella M 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4B
57 Defenbaugh Wilbur H 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4B
58 Defenbaugh Agnes M 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4B
59 Defenbaugh Carl K 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4B
60 Defenbaugh Eileen W 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4B
61 Defenbaugh Betty J 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4B
62 Carnes Carrie 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4B
63 Carnes Richard  38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4B
64 Carnes Montana M 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4B
65 Carnes LeFawn 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4B
66 Carnes Betty A 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4B
67 Carnes J Willard 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4B
68 Pease William 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4B
69 Pease Elmira 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4B
70 Hasslir Maud 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4B
71 Bone Albert J 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4B
72 Bone Gladys I 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4B
73 Bone Albert D 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4B
74 Bone Delores I 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4B
75 Pease Les 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4B
76 Pease Annabelle 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4B
77 McCrorey Toddy C 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4B
78 McCrorey Jessie M 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4B
79 Edwards Fred C 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4B
80 McLain Frank A 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4B
81 Olson Hans C 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4B
82 Garr LeMoyne 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4B
83 Hubbard Florence M 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4B
84 Knie William L 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4B
85 Knie Ella N 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4B
86 Knie John W 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4B
87 Knie Marjorie M 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4B
88 Knie Ruth N 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4B
89 Knie David W 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4B
90 Macy Aaron 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4B
91 Macy Edna P 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4B
92 Macy Ronald 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4B
93 Macy Glenn A 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4B
94 Macy Gertis P 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4B
95 Murphy  James L 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4B
96 Murphy  Jessie J 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4B
97 Murphy  Ione L 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4B
98 Murphy  James L, Jr 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4B
99 Thompson John N 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4B
100 Thompson Wilma C 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 168 4B
1 Monroe Arthur S 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 169 5A
2 Monroe Myrtle 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 169 5A
3 Monroe Bernice 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 169 5A
4 Monroe Maxine 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 169 5A
5 Richardson Clarence F 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 169 5A
6 Richardson Kathleen A 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 169 5A
7 Bates Raymond K 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 169 5A
8 Bates Anita 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 169 5A
9 Blankener Ralph T 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 169 5A
10 Blankener Charles L 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 169 5A
11 Blankener Margaret 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 169 5A
12 Norman Susan D 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 169 5A
13 Norman Genevieve 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 169 5A
14 Strain Elmo 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 169 5A
15 Mallory Patrick H 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 169 5A
16 Mallory John E 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 169 5A
17 Nellams Carey T 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 169 5A
18 Jones Edwin A 38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 169 5A
19 Jones Emma  38 19 Broadus, Dist #79 169 5A
1 Wilson Ernest L 38 20 Broaddus, Dist 81 170 1A
2 Wilson Mary A 38 20 Broaddus, Dist 81 170 1A
3 Garr Earl L 38 20 Broaddus, Dist 81 170 1A
4 Leister Howard L 38 20 Broaddus, Dist 81 170 1A
5 Rice Frank W 38 20 Broaddus, Dist 81 170 1A
6 Rice Frances V 38 20 Broaddus, Dist 81 170 1A
7 Rice Doris I 38 20 Broaddus, Dist 81 170 1A
8 Rice Margie L 38 20 Broaddus, Dist 81 170 1A
9 Groat Hiram C 38 20 Broaddus, Dist 81 170 1A
10 Groat Mary K 38 20 Broaddus, Dist 81 170 1A
11 Groat Joyce I 38 20 Broaddus, Dist 81 170 1A
12 Groat Beverly N 38 20 Broaddus, Dist 81 170 1A
13 Groat Mary E 38 20 Broaddus, Dist 81 170 1A
14 Elmore Ben 38 20 Broaddus, Dist 81 170 1A
15 Daily Mallie M 38 20 Broaddus, Dist 81 170 1A
16 Daily Newman O 38 20 Broaddus, Dist 81 170 1A
17 Daily Mildred I 38 20 Broaddus, Dist 81 170 1A
18 Daily Lorrana M 38 20 Broaddus, Dist 81 170 1A
19 Quaring Julius 38 20 Broaddus, Dist 81 170 1A
20 Quaring Bessie 38 20 Broaddus, Dist 81 170 1A
21 Quaring Willard J 38 20 Broaddus, Dist 81 170 1A
22 Quaring Ruby G 38 20 Broaddus, Dist 81 170 1A
23 Quaring Galen D 38 20 Broaddus, Dist 81 170 1A
24 Quaring Elmer R 38 20 Broaddus, Dist 81 170 1A
25 Campbell Alexander 38 20 Broaddus, Dist 81 170 1A
26 Kent Ray 38 20 Broaddus, Dist 81 170 1A
27 Kent Myrtle E 38 20 Broaddus, Dist 81 170 1A
28 Kent Robert  38 20 Broaddus, Dist 81 170 1A
29 Smith Norman C 38 20 Broaddus, Dist 81 170 1A
30 Smith Mollie H 38 20 Broaddus, Dist 81 170 1A
31 Olson Eddie M 38 20 Broaddus, Dist 81 170 1A
32 Olson Emma L 38 20 Broaddus, Dist 81 170 1A
33 Olson Peter E 38 20 Broaddus, Dist 81 170 1A
34 Olson Ray 38 20 Broaddus, Dist 81 170 1A
35 Olson Macy I 38 20 Broaddus, Dist 81 170 1A
36 Olson Elone A 38 20 Broaddus, Dist 81 170 1A
37 Olson John C 38 20 Broaddus, Dist 81 170 1A
38 Olson Emma C 38 20 Broaddus, Dist 81 170 1A
39 Hanks Peter I 38 20 Broaddus, Dist 81 170 1A
40 Hanks Ida M 38 20 Broaddus, Dist 81 170 1A
41 Burnett Carllos D 38 20 Broaddus, Dist 81 170 1A
42 Burnett Theodora 38 20 Broaddus, Dist 81 170 1A
43 Whiteside John E 38 20 Broaddus, Dist 81 170 1A
44 Pierson Charles A 38 20 Broaddus, Dist 81 170 1A
45 Pierson Clara B 38 20 Broaddus, Dist 81 170 1A
46 Pierson Charles R 38 20 Broaddus, Dist 81 170 1A
47 Sather Edna G 38 20 Broaddus, Dist 81 170 1A
48 Broadus Oscar P 38 20 Broaddus, Dist 81 170 1A
49 Broadus Lois 38 20 Broaddus, Dist 81 170 1A
50 Broadus Horace I 38 20 Broaddus, Dist 81 170 1A
51 Broadus Ray I 38 20 Broaddus, Dist 81 170 1B
52 Broadus William 38 20 Broaddus, Dist 81 170 1B