Prairie County Montana 1930 US Federal Census
LINE SURNAME GIVEN NAME VALLEY CO# ED # CITY/TWP PG # SH # COMMENTS
1 Moore Lewis H. 40 1 SD 2 Blatchford 105 1A  
2 Moore Ida M. 40 1 SD 2 Blatchford 105 1A  
3 Speelman Lacy S. 40 1 SD 2 Blatchford 105 1A  
4 Speelman Ada A. 40 1 SD 2 Blatchford 105 1A  
5 Reunholl Shirley B. 40 1 SD 2 Blatchford 105 1A absent
6 Gillen Marian J. 40 1 SD 2 Blatchford 105 1A  
7 Gillen Monfort C. 40 1 SD 2 Blatchford 105 1A  
8 McCallem I. Nute 40 1 SD 2 Blatchford 105 1A  
9 Kelling Eldon 40 1 SD 2 Blatchford 105 1A  
10 Kelling Elnora B. 40 1 SD 2 Blatchford 105 1A  
11 Miller Lavina 40 1 SD 2 Blatchford 105 1A  
12 Stammen Bud 40 1 SD 2 Blatchford 105 1A  
13 Stammen Bereniece B. 40 1 SD 2 Blatchford 105 1A  
14 Stammen Frederick C. 40 1 SD 2 Blatchford 105 1A  
15 Hoff Andrew 40 1 SD 2 Blatchford 105 1A  
16 Townsend  Clyde 40 1 SD 2 Blatchford 105 1A  
17 (blank) (blank) 40 1 SD 2 Blatchford 105 1A  
18 Bakken Erland P. 40 1 SD 2 Blatchford 105 1A  
19 Bakken Harrna 40 1 SD 2 Blatchford 105 1A  
20 Bakken Peter 40 1 SD 2 Blatchford 105 1A  
21 Bakken Erling 40 1 SD 2 Blatchford 105 1A  
22 Bakken Arnold J. 40 1 SD 2 Blatchford 105 1A  
23 Bakken Sigmore 40 1 SD 2 Blatchford 105 1A  
24 Knutson  Ole 40 1 SD 2 Blatchford 105 1A  
25 George Tom 40 1 SD 2 Blatchford 105 1A  
26 Follsenberg Marcus 40 1 SD 2 Blatchford 105 1A  
1 Erny Ralph H. 40 2 SD 3 Zero 106 1A
2 Erny Mary E. 40 2 SD 3 Zero 106 1A
3 Erny Robert 40 2 SD 3 Zero 106 1A
4 Erny Selena F. 40 2 SD 3 Zero 106 1A
5 Erny Dolores 40 2 SD 3 Zero 106 1A
6 Townsend Edwin 40 2 SD 3 Zero 106 1A
7 Kelling Loyd J. 40 2 SD 3 Zero 106 1A
8 Kelling Alice H. 40 2 SD 3 Zero 106 1A
9 Kelling Dale L. 40 2 SD 3 Zero 106 1A
10 Kelling Claralyn E. 40 2 SD 3 Zero 106 1A
11 Jeker Kenneth E. 40 2 SD 3 Zero 106 1A
12 Smith Wilson A. 40 2 SD 3 Zero 106 1A
13 Smith G. Adolph 40 2 SD 3 Zero 106 1A absent
14 Smith Mary 40 2 SD 3 Zero 106 1A
15 Gould Alis C. 40 2 SD 3 Zero 106 1A
16 Gould Charles 40 2 SD 3 Zero 106 1A
17 Krussach Meyer 40 2 SD 3 Zero 106 1A
18 Smith Bessie L. 40 2 SD 3 Zero 106 1A
19 Smith Hazel 40 2 SD 3 Zero 106 1A
20 Smith Helen 40 2 SD 3 Zero 106 1A
21 Smith Leta 40 2 SD 3 Zero 106 1A
22 Cassel Walter G. 40 2 SD 3 Zero 106 1A
23 Cassel Frances H. 40 2 SD 3 Zero 106 1A
24 Jacobson Sam L.  40 2 SD 3 Zero 106 1A absent
25 Jacobson Amelia E. 40 2 SD 3 Zero 106 1A absent
26 Hurburt Oscar 40 2 SD 3 Zero 106 1A
27 St. Pierre  Pete 40 2 SD 3 Zero 106 1A
28 St. Pierre Mertie M. 40 2 SD 3 Zero 106 1A
29 Reeves Harry L. 40 2 SD 3 Zero 106 1A
30 Danielson Aron 40 2 SD 3 Zero 106 1A
31 Danielson Donna J. 40 2 SD 3 Zero 106 1A
32 Neal Earl 40 2 SD 3 Zero 106 1A
33 Kalfell Gotlieb G. 40 2 SD 3 Zero 106 1A
34 Kalfell Kate M. 40 2 SD 3 Zero 106 1A
35 Kalfell Murray 40 2 SD 3 Zero 106 1A
36 Kalfell George G. 40 2 SD 3 Zero 106 1A
37 Kalfell Robert A. 40 2 SD 3 Zero 106 1A absent
38 Kalfell Eileen 40 2 SD 3 Zero 106 1A absent
39 Kalfell Bertram 40 2 SD 3 Zero 106 1A
40 Kalfell Frank 40 2 SD 3 Zero 106 1A
41 Davis Burt U. 40 2 SD 3 Zero 106 1A
42 Davis Dora B. 40 2 SD 3 Zero 106 1A
43 Davis John 40 2 SD 3 Zero 106 1A
44 Davis Leo 40 2 SD 3 Zero 106 1A
45 Davis 'May 40 2 SD 3 Zero 106 1A
46 Gould Alvin 40 2 SD 3 Zero 106 1A
47 Cassel George W. 40 2 SD 3 Zero 106 1A
48 Cassel Edna E. 40 2 SD 3 Zero 106 1A absent
49 Cassel Vernon G. 40 2 SD 3 Zero 106 1A absent
50 Cassel Harry F.  40 2 SD 3 Zero 106 1A
51 Chase George W. 40 2 SD 3 Zero 106 1B
52 Jens 'August 40 2 SD 3 Zero 106 1B
53 Jens Ella 40 2 SD 3 Zero 106 1B
54 Jens Lester L.  40 2 SD 3 Zero 106 1B absent
55 McDonald  Tom 40 2 SD 3 Zero 106 1B
56 Boyce C. Boyd 40 2 SD 3 Zero 106 1B
57 Boyce Ethel A. 40 2 SD 3 Zero 106 1B
58 Boyce Orvile B. 40 2 SD 3 Zero 106 1B
59 Otis Katherine 40 2 SD 3 Zero 106 1B
60 Otis Billy 40 2 SD 3 Zero 106 1B
61 Otis Margline 40 2 SD 3 Zero 106 1B
1 Chapman George H. 40 3 SD 4 Sheep Mountain 107 1A
2 Chapman Ned 40 3 SD 4 Sheep Mountain 107 1A
3 Chapman Merle E. 40 3 SD 4 Sheep Mountain 107 1A
4 Chapman Charles J. 40 3 SD 4 Sheep Mountain 107 1A
5 Chapman Rose B. 40 3 SD 4 Sheep Mountain 107 1A
6 Rogers Almon K. 40 3 SD 4 Sheep Mountain 107 1A
7 Rogers Elsie L. 40 3 SD 4 Sheep Mountain 107 1A
8 Rogers Grace E. 40 3 SD 4 Sheep Mountain 107 1A
9 Rogers Orville E. 40 3 SD 4 Sheep Mountain 107 1A
10 Rogers Fern B. 40 3 SD 4 Sheep Mountain 107 1A
11 Rogers Juanita J. 40 3 SD 4 Sheep Mountain 107 1A
12 Rogers Pearl E. 40 3 SD 4 Sheep Mountain 107 1A
13 Rogers Calvin L. 40 3 SD 4 Sheep Mountain 107 1A
14 Youngquist C. R. 40 3 SD 4 Sheep Mountain 107 1A
15 Youngquist Delma G. 40 3 SD 4 Sheep Mountain 107 1A
16 Youngquist Ray R. 40 3 SD 4 Sheep Mountain 107 1A
17 Youngquist Dean C. 40 3 SD 4 Sheep Mountain 107 1A
18 Meehan James L. 40 3 SD 4 Sheep Mountain 107 1A
19 Meehan Florence M. 40 3 SD 4 Sheep Mountain 107 1A
20 Meehan Fern L.  40 3 SD 4 Sheep Mountain 107 1A
21 Meehan James C. 40 3 SD 4 Sheep Mountain 107 1A
22 Meehan Myrtle M. 40 3 SD 4 Sheep Mountain 107 1A
23 Meehan Colleen L. 40 3 SD 4 Sheep Mountain 107 1A
24 Meehan Ester S. 40 3 SD 4 Sheep Mountain 107 1A
25 Kuebler Charles 40 3 SD 4 Sheep Mountain 107 1A
26 Kuebler Janette L. 40 3 SD 4 Sheep Mountain 107 1A
27 Kuebler Charlotte B. 40 3 SD 4 Sheep Mountain 107 1A
28 Kuebler Dorthey M. 40 3 SD 4 Sheep Mountain 107 1A
29 Kuebler Robert H. 40 3 SD 4 Sheep Mountain 107 1A
30 Kuebler Edward 40 3 SD 4 Sheep Mountain 107 1A
31 Kuebler Carl 40 3 SD 4 Sheep Mountain 107 1A
32 Kuebler Rose I. 40 3 SD 4 Sheep Mountain 107 1A
33 Kuebler Grace H. 40 3 SD 4 Sheep Mountain 107 1A
34 Kuebler Lester C. 40 3 SD 4 Sheep Mountain 107 1A
35 Kuebler Donald E. 40 3 SD 4 Sheep Mountain 107 1A
36 Lacher Jacob N. 40 3 SD 4 Sheep Mountain 107 1A
37 Lacher Nira 40 3 SD 4 Sheep Mountain 107 1A
38 Lacher Wendolin W. 40 3 SD 4 Sheep Mountain 107 1A
39 Lacher George D. 40 3 SD 4 Sheep Mountain 107 1A
40 Lacher Mary T. 40 3 SD 4 Sheep Mountain 107 1A
41 Lacher Mabel U. 40 3 SD 4 Sheep Mountain 107 1A
42 Lacher Nira R. 40 3 SD 4 Sheep Mountain 107 1A
43 Chapman Lewis B. 40 3 SD 4 Sheep Mountain 107 1A
44 Chapman Phyllis M. 40 3 SD 4 Sheep Mountain 107 1A
45 Chapman Lorraine 40 3 SD 4 Sheep Mountain 107 1A
46 Chapman Maxine 40 3 SD 4 Sheep Mountain 107 1A
47 Chapman Charles 40 3 SD 4 Sheep Mountain 107 1A
48 Chapman Ruth 40 3 SD 4 Sheep Mountain 107 1A
49 Chapman Marjorie 40 3 SD 4 Sheep Mountain 107 1A
50 Rock Owen J. 40 3 SD 4 Sheep Mountain 107 1A
1 Landmark Hans 40 4 SD 6 Olanda 108 1A
2 Landmark Martha 40 4 SD 6 Olanda 108 1A
3 Landmark Elsie H. 40 4 SD 6 Olanda 108 1A
4 Landmark Edith  E. 40 4 SD 6 Olanda 108 1A
5 Landmark Christian K. 40 4 SD 6 Olanda 108 1A
6 Landmark Francis 40 4 SD 6 Olanda 108 1A
7 Landmark Harry E. 40 4 SD 6 Olanda 108 1A
8 Landmark Arthur 40 4 SD 6 Olanda 108 1A
9 Martin Ernest 40 4 SD 6 Olanda 108 1A
10 Martin Carl 40 4 SD 6 Olanda 108 1A
11 Martin Christine 40 4 SD 6 Olanda 108 1A
12 Raida Jacob 40 4 SD 6 Olanda 108 1A
13 Raida Joseph 40 4 SD 6 Olanda 108 1A
14 Nagel George 40 4 SD 6 Olanda 108 1A
15 Nagel Carrie 40 4 SD 6 Olanda 108 1A
16 Nagel George Jr. 40 4 SD 6 Olanda 108 1A
17 Nagel Charles 40 4 SD 6 Olanda 108 1A
18 Martin 'August 40 4 SD 6 Olanda 108 1A
19 Martin Bertha 40 4 SD 6 Olanda 108 1A
20 Martin Alfred 40 4 SD 6 Olanda 108 1A
21 Martin Alvina 40 4 SD 6 Olanda 108 1A
22 Martin Arthur 40 4 SD 6 Olanda 108 1A
23 Martin Edith 40 4 SD 6 Olanda 108 1A
24 Martin Milfred 40 4 SD 6 Olanda 108 1A
25 Martin Rose 40 4 SD 6 Olanda 108 1A
26 Martin Emily 40 4 SD 6 Olanda 108 1A
27 Martin Bernice 40 4 SD 6 Olanda 108 1A
28 Bonnell Fern 40 4 SD 6 Olanda 108 1A
29 Sabrowski Fred 40 4 SD 6 Olanda 108 1A
30 Sabrowski Mary 40 4 SD 6 Olanda 108 1A
31 Sabrowski Robert 40 4 SD 6 Olanda 108 1A
32 Sabrowski Bertha 40 4 SD 6 Olanda 108 1A
33 Ulland Emerald 40 4 SD 6 Olanda 108 1A
34 Morast George 40 4 SD 6 Olanda 108 1A
35 Morast Christina 40 4 SD 6 Olanda 108 1A
36 Morast Willie 40 4 SD 6 Olanda 108 1A
37 Morast Emil 40 4 SD 6 Olanda 108 1A
38 Morast George 40 4 SD 6 Olanda 108 1A
39 Morast Tillie 40 4 SD 6 Olanda 108 1A
40 Morast Leonard 40 4 SD 6 Olanda 108 1A
41 Dahl Gunner 40 4 SD 6 Olanda 108 1A
42 Davidson Alfort E. 40 4 SD 6 Olanda 108 1A
43 Davidson Selma 40 4 SD 6 Olanda 108 1A
44 Davidson Alfort M. 40 4 SD 6 Olanda 108 1A
45 Kuehn Fred 40 4 SD 6 Olanda 108 1A
46 Kuehn Sophia 40 4 SD 6 Olanda 108 1A
47 Kuehn Norbert 40 4 SD 6 Olanda 108 1A
48 Kuehn Emerrel 40 4 SD 6 Olanda 108 1A
49 Kuehn Ida 40 4 SD 6 Olanda 108 1A
50 Kuehn Amber 40 4 SD 6 Olanda 108 1A
51 Kuehn Fred 40 4 SD 6 Olanda 108 1B
52 Kuehn Olga 40 4 SD 6 Olanda 108 1B
53 Kuehn Helena 40 4 SD 6 Olanda 108 1B
54 Stelling Edward 40 4 SD 6 Olanda 108 1B
55 Stelling Emma 40 4 SD 6 Olanda 108 1B
56 Stelling Eddie D. 40 4 SD 6 Olanda 108 1B
57 Stelling Mary 40 4 SD 6 Olanda 108 1B
58 Stelling Earl J.  40 4 SD 6 Olanda 108 1B
59 Macioroski Paul 40 4 SD 6 Olanda 108 1B
60 Macioroski Katherine 40 4 SD 6 Olanda 108 1B
61 Macioroski Mathew 40 4 SD 6 Olanda 108 1B
62 Macioroski Nicholas 40 4 SD 6 Olanda 108 1B
63 Macioroski Chester 40 4 SD 6 Olanda 108 1B
64 Bator Mary 40 4 SD 6 Olanda 108 1B
65 Hughes John J. 40 4 SD 6 Olanda 108 1B
1 Finkbeiner C. 40 5 SD 7 Washington 109 1A
2 Christiansen Jens 40 5 SD 7 Washington 109 1A
3 Finkbeiner Emril 40 5 SD 7 Washington 109 1A
4 Hendrickson Arnold 40 5 SD 7 Washington 109 1A
5 Hendrickson Pearl L. 40 5 SD 7 Washington 109 1A
6 Hendrickson John W. 40 5 SD 7 Washington 109 1A
7 Mann Arthur W. 40 5 SD 7 Washington 109 1A
8 Mann Ethel M. 40 5 SD 7 Washington 109 1A
9 Mann Bruce B. 40 5 SD 7 Washington 109 1A
10 Mann Albert F. 40 5 SD 7 Washington 109 1A
11 Mann Nellie L. 40 5 SD 7 Washington 109 1A
12 Mann Walter 40 5 SD 7 Washington 109 1A
13 Mann Ruth L. 40 5 SD 7 Washington 109 1A
14 Mann Finrman L. 40 5 SD 7 Washington 109 1A
15 Neiffer George N. 40 5 SD 7 Washington 109 1A
16 Neiffer Martha 40 5 SD 7 Washington 109 1A
17 Neiffer Violet E. 40 5 SD 7 Washington 109 1A
18 Flegel G. 40 5 SD 7 Washington 109 1A
19 Flegel Amlia 40 5 SD 7 Washington 109 1A
20 Flegel Alvin 40 5 SD 7 Washington 109 1A
21 Flegel Elsie 40 5 SD 7 Washington 109 1A
22 Beierle Pete L. 40 5 SD 7 Washington 109 1A
23 Clarke Alf R. 40 5 SD 7 Washington 109 1A
24 Clarke Daisy S. 40 5 SD 7 Washington 109 1A
25 Clarke Richard E. 40 5 SD 7 Washington 109 1A
26 Clarke Dorothy A. 40 5 SD 7 Washington 109 1A
27 Clarke Ann M. 40 5 SD 7 Washington 109 1A
28 Clarke Daisy 40 5 SD 7 Washington 109 1A
29 Clarke Dolly 40 5 SD 7 Washington 109 1A
30 Christiansen Peter C. 40 5 SD 7 Washington 109 1A
31 Naesz John R. 40 5 SD 7 Washington 109 1A
32 Naesz Anna 40 5 SD 7 Washington 109 1A
33 Naesz Christian R. 40 5 SD 7 Washington 109 1A
34 Naesz Harold K. 40 5 SD 7 Washington 109 1A
35 Naesz Siegfried 40 5 SD 7 Washington 109 1A
36 Naesz Reinhold K. 40 5 SD 7 Washington 109 1A
37 Beck  Katie 40 5 SD 7 Washington 109 1A
38 Mushoar Fred 40 5 SD 7 Washington 109 1A
39 Mushoar Johanna 40 5 SD 7 Washington 109 1A
40 Mushoar Paulina 40 5 SD 7 Washington 109 1A
41 Mushoar John E. 40 5 SD 7 Washington 109 1A
42 Mushoar Alice R. 40 5 SD 7 Washington 109 1A
43 Mushoar Irene 40 5 SD 7 Washington 109 1A
44 Mushoar Annie 40 5 SD 7 Washington 109 1A
45 Mushoar Fred 40 5 SD 7 Washington 109 1A
46 Naasz Gotlib 40 5 SD 7 Washington 109 1A
47 Graf Emanmuel 40 5 SD 7 Washington 109 1A
48 Graf Lydia 40 5 SD 7 Washington 109 1A
49 Graf Loraine E. 40 5 SD 7 Washington 109 1A
50 Graf Leonard R. 40 5 SD 7 Washington 109 1A
51 Graf Wilbert W. 40 5 SD 7 Washington 109 1B
52 Graf Edwin E. 40 5 SD 7 Washington 109 1B
53 Graf Ervan D. 40 5 SD 7 Washington 109 1B
54 Schott Fred 40 5 SD 7 Washington 109 1B
55 Schott Katie 40 5 SD 7 Washington 109 1B
56 Schott Rinehold 40 5 SD 7 Washington 109 1B
57 Schott Rudolph 40 5 SD 7 Washington 109 1B
58 Schott John 40 5 SD 7 Washington 109 1B
59 Schott Alex 40 5 SD 7 Washington 109 1B
60 Schott Lizzie 40 5 SD 7 Washington 109 1B
61 Schott Katie 40 5 SD 7 Washington 109 1B
62 Schott Polly A. 40 5 SD 7 Washington 109 1B
63 Schott Fred 40 5 SD 7 Washington 109 1B
64 Schott Frieda J. 40 5 SD 7 Washington 109 1B
65 Schott Violet E. 40 5 SD 7 Washington 109 1B
66 Schott Colley I. 40 5 SD 7 Washington 109 1B
67 Schott Jake 40 5 SD 7 Washington 109 1B
68 Schott Adolph 40 5 SD 7 Washington 109 1B
1 Rundel Albert F. 40 6 SD 8 Rundel 110 1A
2 Rundel Kattie 40 6 SD 8 Rundel 110 1A
3 Rundel Loyd K. 40 6 SD 8 Rundel 110 1A
4 Boyce Ethel A. 40 6 SD 8 Rundel 110 1A
5 Boyce Orval B. 40 6 SD 8 Rundel 110 1A
6 Grant Willard R. 40 6 SD 8 Rundel 110 1A
7 Grant Harriet 40 6 SD 8 Rundel 110 1A
8 Grant Howard E. 40 6 SD 8 Rundel 110 1A
9 Grant Mary H.  40 6 SD 8 Rundel 110 1A absent
10 Grant Leonard W. 40 6 SD 8 Rundel 110 1A absent
11 Grant Harold J. 40 6 SD 8 Rundel 110 1A absent
12 Grant Grover G. 40 6 SD 8 Rundel 110 1A absent
13 Grant June K.  40 6 SD 8 Rundel 110 1A
14 Grant Noah 40 6 SD 8 Rundel 110 1A
15 Grant Raymond E. 40 6 SD 8 Rundel 110 1A
16 Grant Clara B. 40 6 SD 8 Rundel 110 1A absent
17 Grant Donald J. 40 6 SD 8 Rundel 110 1A absent
18 Grant Ellen A. 40 6 SD 8 Rundel 110 1A absent
19 Grant Polly A.  40 6 SD 8 Rundel 110 1A absent
20 Henderson Leonard 40 6 SD 8 Rundel 110 1A
21 Harms Charley I. 40 6 SD 8 Rundel 110 1A
22 Harms Adelaide P. 40 6 SD 8 Rundel 110 1A
23 Dolon Charles S. 40 6 SD 8 Rundel 110 1A
24 Burke  Don 40 6 SD 8 Rundel 110 1A
25 Haughian Dan 40 6 SD 8 Rundel 110 1A
26 Haughian Susan 40 6 SD 8 Rundel 110 1A
27 Haughian Danial V. 40 6 SD 8 Rundel 110 1A
28 Haughian John K. 40 6 SD 8 Rundel 110 1A
29 Haughian Donna D. 40 6 SD 8 Rundel 110 1A absent
30 Haughian Alexander I. 40 6 SD 8 Rundel 110 1A
31 Haughian Gerome M. 40 6 SD 8 Rundel 110 1A
32 Haughian Susan E. 40 6 SD 8 Rundel 110 1A
33 Haughian Tamas L. 40 6 SD 8 Rundel 110 1A
34 Haughian Mary K. 40 6 SD 8 Rundel 110 1A
35 Haughian Helan M.  40 6 SD 8 Rundel 110 1A
1 Bessey William A. 40 7 School District 9 111 1A
2 Bessey Linia 40 7 School District 9 111 1A
3 Rass John 40 7 School District 9 111 1A
4 Cisney Sam R. 40 7 School District 9 111 1A
5 Jasper George M. 40 7 School District 9 111 1A
6 Jasper Kattie 40 7 School District 9 111 1A
7 Jasper Robert M. 40 7 School District 9 111 1A
8 Smith John A. 40 7 School District 9 111 1A
9 Smith Alma 40 7 School District 9 111 1A
10 Smith Frank L. 40 7 School District 9 111 1A
11 Van Oliver 40 7 School District 9 111 1A
12 Van Annie 40 7 School District 9 111 1A
13 Provost Edward 40 7 School District 9 111 1A
14 Webster Sam 40 7 School District 9 111 1A
15 Adam  Ned C. 40 7 School District 9 111 1A
16 Schott Reyhold 40 7 School District 9 111 1A
17 Bennett Fred 40 7 School District 9 111 1A
18 Bennett Mary 40 7 School District 9 111 1A
19 Odikirk Orlando 40 7 School District 9 111 1A
20 Beaver John H. 40 7 School District 9 111 1A
21 Beaver Ella J. 40 7 School District 9 111 1A
22 Wershaar Rudolph 40 7 School District 9 111 1A
23 Wershaar Adolph 40 7 School District 9 111 1A
1 Tunem Ole 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1A
2 Undem Sam 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1A
3 Undem Nels 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1A
4 Undem Nels L. 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1A
5 Undem Borghild S. 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1A
6 Undem Solvig E. 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1A
7 Bice Mary U. 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1A
8 Averneland Karl 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1A
9 Averneland Sven 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1A
10 Tunheim Arne T. 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1A
11 Tunheim Toralf T. 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1A
12 Knutsen Knut 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1A
13 Tunheim Olaf O. 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1A
14 Gudmestad Ragnwalde 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1A
15 Narland Olina 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1A
16 Raegdal Albert 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1A
17 Gerntson Mikal 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1A
18 Howard William 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1A
19 Howard Rose E. 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1A
20 Howard Olvin C. 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1A
21 Howard Daniel W. 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1A
22 Howard Essie W. 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1A
23 Howard Lester L. 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1A
24 Howard William B. 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1A
25 Howard Robert L. 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1A
26 Howard Bennie R. 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1A
27 Ness Conrad 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1A
28 Ness Lydia 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1A
29 Ness Arthur 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1A
30 Ness Clara 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1A
31 Ness Claude 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1A
32 Ness Frances 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1A
33 Netger Mike 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1A
34 Netger Keylina 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1A
35 Netger Ludwig 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1A
36 Netger Martin 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1A
37 Netger Ernest 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1A
38 Netger Christina 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1A
39 Netger Bertha 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1A
40 Netger Erma 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1A
41 Netger Bertha 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1A
42 Netger Ervin 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1A
43 Ginger Herbert 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1A
44 Ginger Freda 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1A
45 Ruff John 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1A
46 Ruff Carrie 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1A
47 Ruff Reinhold 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1A
48 Ruff Johnie 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1A
49 Ruff Lydia 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1A
50 Ruff Albert 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1A
51 Ruff Alvina 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1B
52 Ruff Anna 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1B
53 Ruff Dn 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1B
54 Ruff George 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1B
55 Dilkhoff Rudolph 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1B
56 Dilkhoff Adelia 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1B
57 Dilkhoff Donald 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1B
58 Dilkhoff David 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1B
59 Dilkhoff Esther 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1B
60 McMakin Lorenz D. 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1B
61 McMakin Claire A.  40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1B
62 McMakin Dorothy K. 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1B
63 McMakin Inez M. 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1B
64 McMakin James P. 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1B
65 McMakin Richard D. 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1B
66 McMakin Robert G. 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1B
67 Hamilton John 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1B
68 Conger Anna F. 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1B
69 Denley Alden L. 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1B
70 Denley Vida A. 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1B
71 Denley Burton C. 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1B
72 Denley Gertrude C. 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1B
73 Denley Mary E. 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1B
74 Denley Donald w. 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1B
75 Denley Alden Jr. 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1B
76 Monteith Gertrude W. 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1B
77 Schock Edward 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1B
78 Schock Rosie 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1B
79 Schock Ernestina 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1B
80 Schock Albert 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1B
81 Schock Jacob 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1B
82 Schock Clara 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1B
83 Schock Inez 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1B
84 Giger Gottlieb 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1B
85 Giger Christina 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1B
86 Giger Arthur 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1B
87 Giger Anna Marie 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1B
88 Giger Vesta A. 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1B
89 Giger Larra C. 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1B
90 Gigle Jacob 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1B
91 Hauck Adam S. 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1B
92 Hauck Madeline 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1B
93 Hauck Ella T. 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1B
94 Hauck Rosalie 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1B
95 Hauck Ida 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1B
96 Hauck Lillian 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1B
97 Hauck Helen 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1B
98 Roalkiam Ole 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1B
99 McQuoid Charles D. 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1B
100 (blank) (blank) 40 8 SD 10 Cottonwood 112 1B
1 Strand Emil  C. 40 9 SD 12 Columbia 113 1A
2 Strand Annie 40 9 SD 12 Columbia 113 1A
3 Strand Edward A. 40 9 SD 12 Columbia 113 1A
4 Strand Glenn A. 40 9 SD 12 Columbia 113 1A
5 Haakanson Matilda 40 9 SD 12 Columbia 113 1A
6 Keene Ruth M. 40 9 SD 12 Columbia 113 1A
7 Blumer Herman O. 40 9 SD 12 Columbia 113 1A
8 Blumer Vera E. 40 9 SD 12 Columbia 113 1A
9 Blumer Earl H. 40 9 SD 12 Columbia 113 1A
10 Blakesmith Robt. M. 40 9 SD 12 Columbia 113 1A
11 Graff Benjamin 40 9 SD 12 Columbia 113 1A
12 Erdelt Joseph 40 9 SD 12 Columbia 113 1A
13 Erdelt Emma 40 9 SD 12 Columbia 113 1A
14 Erdelt Joseph 40 9 SD 12 Columbia 113 1A
15 Erdelt Elizabeth F.  40 9 SD 12 Columbia 113 1A
16 Ban Nicholas 40 9 SD 12 Columbia 113 1A
17 Ban Mary 40 9 SD 12 Columbia 113 1A
18 Ban Ivan J. 40 9 SD 12 Columbia 113 1A
19 Ban Annie 40 9 SD 12 Columbia 113 1A
20 Ban Joseph 40 9 SD 12 Columbia 113 1A
21 Ban Edwin 40 9 SD 12 Columbia 113 1A
22 Ban Frank 40 9 SD 12 Columbia 113 1A
23 Becker Ernie 40 9 SD 12 Columbia 113 1A
24 Dockstetter Vernie 40 9 SD 12 Columbia 113 1A
25 Gibson Ralph M. 40 9 SD 12 Columbia 113 1A
26 Gibson Ethyl C. 40 9 SD 12 Columbia 113 1A
27 Gibson Violet E. 40 9 SD 12 Columbia 113 1A
28 Bice Stephen K.  40 9 SD 12 Columbia 113 1A
29 Thomas E. W. 40 9 SD 12 Columbia 113 1A
30 Revell Raymond W. 40 9 SD 12 Columbia 113 1A
1 Schwartz Adolph 40 10 SD 13 Cabin Creek 114 1A
2 Schwartz Mary 40 10 SD 13 Cabin Creek 114 1A
3 Schwartz John 40 10 SD 13 Cabin Creek 114 1A
4 Schwartz Herbert 40 10 SD 13 Cabin Creek 114 1A
5 Schwartz Otto 40 10 SD 13 Cabin Creek 114 1A
6 Schwartz Fred 40 10 SD 13 Cabin Creek 114 1A
7 Schwartz Clara 40 10 SD 13 Cabin Creek 114 1A
8 Schwartz David 40 10 SD 13 Cabin Creek 114 1A
9 Schwartz Henry 40 10 SD 13 Cabin Creek 114 1A
10 Schwartz Richard 40 10 SD 13 Cabin Creek 114 1A
11 Yauch Dan 40 10 SD 13 Cabin Creek 114 1A
12 Yauch Ida 40 10 SD 13 Cabin Creek 114 1A
13 Yauch Eugene 40 10 SD 13 Cabin Creek 114 1A
14 Yauch William 40 10 SD 13 Cabin Creek 114 1A
15 Yauch Herbert 40 10 SD 13 Cabin Creek 114 1A
16 Yauch Clara 40 10 SD 13 Cabin Creek 114 1A
17 Yauch Albert 40 10 SD 13 Cabin Creek 114 1A
18 Yauch Fred 40 10 SD 13 Cabin Creek 114 1A
19 Yauch Richard 40 10 SD 13 Cabin Creek 114 1A
20 Engel Phillip 40 10 SD 13 Cabin Creek 114 1A
21 Engel Margaret 40 10 SD 13 Cabin Creek 114 1A
22 Engel Elsa 40 10 SD 13 Cabin Creek 114 1A
23 Engel Margaret 40 10 SD 13 Cabin Creek 114 1A
24 Kulon Daniel 40 10 SD 13 Cabin Creek 114 1A
25 Kulon Margaret 40 10 SD 13 Cabin Creek 114 1A
26 Gile M.J. 40 10 SD 13 Cabin Creek 114 1A
27 Gile Mabel 40 10 SD 13 Cabin Creek 114 1A
28 Gile Dorothy 40 10 SD 13 Cabin Creek 114 1A
29 Gile Sloane 40 10 SD 13 Cabin Creek 114 1A
30 Halstead Robert 40 10 SD 13 Cabin Creek 114 1A
31 Jackson Robert 40 10 SD 13 Cabin Creek 114 1A
32 Wagner William 40 10 SD 13 Cabin Creek 114 1A
33 Wagner Carrie 40 10 SD 13 Cabin Creek 114 1A
34 Wagner Richard 40 10 SD 13 Cabin Creek 114 1A
35 Wagner Edna 40 10 SD 13 Cabin Creek 114 1A
36 Wagner Matilda 40 10 SD 13 Cabin Creek 114 1A
37 Wagner Alice 40 10 SD 13 Cabin Creek 114 1A
38 Wagner Viola 40 10 SD 13 Cabin Creek 114 1A
39 Gaub Mary 40 10 SD 13 Cabin Creek 114 1A
40 Amundson Sophus 40 10 SD 13 Cabin Creek 114 1A
41 Amundson Christine 40 10 SD 13 Cabin Creek 114 1A
42 Amundson Calvin 40 10 SD 13 Cabin Creek 114 1A
43 Amundson Grace 40 10 SD 13 Cabin Creek 114 1A
44 Bolton William 40 10 SD 13 Cabin Creek 114 1A
45 Bolton Syoria 40 10 SD 13 Cabin Creek 114 1A
46 Wollaston Myrtle 40 10 SD 13 Cabin Creek 114 1A
47 Peterson Walter 40 10 SD 13 Cabin Creek 114 1A
48 Peterson Julia 40 10 SD 13 Cabin Creek 114 1A
49 Peterson Clifford 40 10 SD 13 Cabin Creek 114 1A
50 Peterson Russell 40 10 SD 13 Cabin Creek 114 1A
51 Peterson Orla 40 10 SD 13 Cabin Creek 114 1B
52 Peterson Arnold 40 10 SD 13 Cabin Creek 114 1B
53 Peterson Lily 40 10 SD 13 Cabin Creek 114 1B
54 Peterson Sherman 40 10 SD 13 Cabin Creek 114 1B
55 Peterson Stanley 40 10 SD 13 Cabin Creek 114 1B
56 Amundson Nels 40 10 SD 13 Cabin Creek 114 1B
57 Amundson Florence 40 10 SD 13 Cabin Creek 114 1B
58 Amundson Morris 40 10 SD 13 Cabin Creek 114 1B
59 Amundson Eleanor 40 10 SD 13 Cabin Creek 114 1B
60 Amundson Christie 40 10 SD 13 Cabin Creek 114 1B
61 Amundson Wendall 40 10 SD 13 Cabin Creek 114 1B
62 Johnson Frank 40 10 SD 13 Cabin Creek 114 1B
63 Mathewson Harold 40 10 SD 13 Cabin Creek 114 1B
64 Hagen John 40 10 SD 13 Cabin Creek 114 1B
65 Hagen Hattie 40 10 SD 13 Cabin Creek 114 1B
66 Rehn Mrs. Tom 40 10 SD 13 Cabin Creek 114 1B
67 Rehn Carl 40 10 SD 13 Cabin Creek 114 1B
68 Rehn Paul J. 40 10 SD 13 Cabin Creek 114 1B
69 McKiuse Dan 40 10 SD 13 Cabin Creek 114 1B
70 Dodge Merle 40 10 SD 13 Cabin Creek 114 1B
71 Oleson Roy 40 10 SD 13 Cabin Creek 114 1B
72 Lucier Joseph 40 10 SD 13 Cabin Creek 114 1B
73 Faught William 40 10 SD 13 Cabin Creek 114 1B
74 (blank) (blank) 40 10 SD 13 Cabin Creek 114 1B
75 Seteren Ole 40 10 SD 13 Cabin Creek 114 1B
76 Seteren Johanna 40 10 SD 13 Cabin Creek 114 1B
77 Seteren Obert 40 10 SD 13 Cabin Creek 114 1B
78 Seteren John 40 10 SD 13 Cabin Creek 114 1B
79 Seteren Palma M. 40 10 SD 13 Cabin Creek 114 1B
80 Seteren Olga J. 40 10 SD 13 Cabin Creek 114 1B
81 Seteren Norris 40 10 SD 13 Cabin Creek 114 1B
1 Eikland Olav M. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1A
2 Eikland Hildur 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1A
3 Eikland Edwin 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1A
4 Lund Hartwig M. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1A
5 Lund Olga M. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1A
6 Wilson Leeland S. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1A
7 Wilson Marguerite 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1A
8 Wilson Wanda E. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1A
9 Smith John R. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1A
10 Smith Leeland S. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1A
11 McNeal Fannie A. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1A
12 Breum John L. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1A
13 Breum Clara E. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1A
14 Breum Clifford E. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1A
15 Breum Fern E. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1A
16 Weisner Edward 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1A
17 Koenig Emanuel 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1A
18 Koenig Otellia 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1A
19 Koenig Edwin F. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1A
20 Koenig Norton A. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1A
21 Koenig Alice M. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1A
22 Koenig William O. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1A
23 Koenig Myrtle K. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1A
24 Koenig Lucille V. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1A
25 Koenig Walter E. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1A
26 Koenig Florence 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1A
27 Ehman Mathias 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1A
28 Ehman Margaretha 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1A
29 Meidinger Gottlieb 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1A
30 Meidinger Barbara 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1A
31 Dippe Walter W. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1A
32 Dippe Anna K. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1A
33 Dippe Donald W. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1A
34 Dippe Dolores E. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1A
35 Dippe Shirley L. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1A
36 Cooley  James R. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1A
37 Cooley  Ella M. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1A
38 Cooley  James W. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1A
39 Cooley  Julia C. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1A
40 Cooley  Robert R. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1A
41 Gjerde Holley H. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1A
42 Gjerde Marie A. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1A
43 Gjerde Borghild 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1A
44 Peterson Anna H. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1A
45 Gifford Albert C. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1A
46 Gifford Angelina 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1A
47 Huft Maggie 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1A
48 Harris  Seth D. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1A
49 Harris  Emma 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1A
50 McCollum James A.  40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1A
51 McCollum Ray E. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1B
52 McCollum Richard L. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1B
53 McCollum Inez M. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1B
54 Branduet Emil 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1B
55 Branduet Irene R. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1B
56 Branduet Jason E. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1B
57 Branduet Iris W. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1B
58 Gjerde Adin 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1B
59 Gjerde Marie A. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1B
60 Gjerde Vivian B. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1B
61 Gjerde Harriet M. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1B
62 Dickhoff Godlief 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1B
63 Dickhoff Adeline P. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1B
64 Dickhoff Gladys V.  40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1B
65 Dickhoff Vera J. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1B
66 Dickhoff Iver A. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1B
67 Dickhoff Gene A. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1B
68 Brandner John 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1B
69 Brandner Rosie 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1B
70 Brandner Rudolph 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1B
71 Brandner Jacob 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1B
72 Brandner 'August 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1B
73 Brandner Oscar 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1B
74 Brandner Arthur 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1B
75 Brandner Hulmet 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1B
76 Brandner Henry 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1B
77 Brandner Alice 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1B
78 Brandner Ruth 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1B
79 Van John 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1B
80 Van Emelia 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1B
81 Martin George J. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1B
82 Belanger Joseph E. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1B
83 Thiele Herman A. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1B
84 Thiele Winnifred A. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1B
85 Siewert Evelyn E. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1B
86 Siewert Carl B. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1B
87 Siewert Henry B. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1B
88 Dalke John 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1B
89 Dalke Anna K. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1B
90 Dalke Bertha 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1B
91 Dalke Reuben 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1B
92 Kenle Godlief 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1B
93 Kenle Raymond 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1B
94 Dalke Henry 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1B
95 Dalke Elizabeth 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1B
96 Quade Maris 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1B
97 Anderson Carl A. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1B
98 Anderson Minnie A. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1B
99 Anderson Maxine B. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1B
100 Anderson Loverne M.C. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 115 1B
1 Schultz Max 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2A
2 Strand Elmer T. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2A
3 Strand Stephania C. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2A
4 Farnum Norman J. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2A
5 Farnum Marcella G. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2A
6 Farnum Douglas 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2A
7 Bredberg Iver 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2A
8 Bredberg Alma 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2A
9 Bredberg Arnold 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2A
10 Bredberg Arved 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2A
11 Bredberg Elsie 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2A
12 Kalmbach Adam 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2A
13 Kalmbach Anna M. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2A
14 Bredberg Harold B. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2A
15 Bredberg Frieda 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2A
16 Bredberg Harold V. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2A
17 Kalmback Adam A. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2A
18 Kalmback Fred 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2A
19 Lorris WilliamD. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2A
20 Lorris Mary E. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2A
21 Kibler Charles D. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2A
22 Kibler Silver E. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2A
23 Kibler Chas. Jr. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2A
24 Ehman Edward 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2A
25 Ehman Barbara 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2A
26 Ehman Edwin E. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2A
27 Ehman Albert R.  40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2A
28 Ehman Walter B. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2A
29 Brost Lydia 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2A
30 Brost Roosevelt 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2A
31 Brost Donelda 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2A
32 Huseby Arthur C. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2A
33 Huseby Clara 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2A
34 Huseby Russell A. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2A
35 Piptin Arlando R. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2A
36 Piptin Bertha C. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2A
37 Moe Herman G. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2A
38 Stimel John C.  40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2A
39 Stimel Rose M. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2A
40 Stimel Henry G. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2A
41 Haidle Christian 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2A
42 Haidle Erhardt C. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2A
43 Haidle Arthur C. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2A
44 Headstrom Ole 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2A
45 Headstrom Anna 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2A
46 Hemly 'August 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2A
47 Hemly Hazel M. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2A
48 Hemly Oliver E. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2A
49 Hemly Elmer E. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2A
50 Bolton Hugh M.  40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2A
51 Skarper John D. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2B
52 Skarper Bertha 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2B
53 Fenske Klara 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2B
54 Speck Christ 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2B
55 Speck Magdelena 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2B
56 Speck Jacob 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2B
57 Speck Solomina 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2B
58 Speck Simeon 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2B
59 Norman Milton A. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2B
60 Norman Eliza E. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2B
61 Norman Lois G. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2B
62 Bossert Reinholt P. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2B
63 Bossert Pauline  40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2B
64 Bossert Edna 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2B
65 Bossert Norman 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2B
66 Brenneise Edwin A. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2B
67 Brenneise Barbara W. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2B
68 Lund Lawrence 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2B
69 Lund Donnella S. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2B
70 Weisner Louis 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2B
71 Trollope Nan 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2B
72 Waters Jack W. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2B
73 Waters Cora 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2B
74 Waters Earl 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2B
75 Patten John H. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2B
76 Sais 'August 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2B
77 Bangos Frank 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2B
78 Koza John 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2B
79 Stanley Dan 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2B
80 McDonough Mike 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2B
81 Cleveland  Sam 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2B
82 Grass John 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2B
83 Erickson Knut 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2B
84 Bender Lawrence 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2B
85 Macken Roy 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2B
86 Cunningham James 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2B
87 Pollack George 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2B
88 Lien Joe 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2B
89 Hagen Ole 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2B
90 Belkiske Joe 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2B
91 Forrest John 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2B
92 Fre Pete 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2B
93 Tribust Tom W. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2B
94 Scolich Dan 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2B
95 Johnson Oscar 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2B
96 Lohof Joohn 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2B
97 McEntree Jack 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2B
98 Shear Tom 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2B
99 Weisgerber Frank 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2B
100 Irving George 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 116 2B
1 Phillips Jewel 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 117 3A
2 Campbell Stephen O. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 117 3A
3 Haline Joe H. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 117 3A
4 Bohnet Reinhold 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 117 3A
5 Wollee Edward 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 117 3A
6 Finley Harold 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 117 3A
7 Minnerath Frank 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 117 3A
1 Hjorth Hans C. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4A
2 Hjorth Emelia T. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4A
3 Hjorth Ivan V. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4A
4 Hjorth Dennis E. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4A
5 Hjorth Marvin K. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4A
6 Egge Swen E. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4A
7 Strobel Oscar I. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4A
8 Schilling Jacob 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4A
9 Schilling Katherine 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4A
10 Schilling Edwin J. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4A
11 Schilling Eva 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4A
12 Schilling Lavina 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4A
13 Schilling Wilburt C. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4A
14 Schilling Cornelia V. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4A
15 Brost Edward A. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4A
16 Brost Helen 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4A
17 Brost Luella H. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4A
18 Brost Harlow E. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4A
19 Hult Jacob 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4A
20 Smith William H. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4A
21 Sackman Andreas 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4A
22 Sackman Barbara 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4A
23 Sackman Hilda 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4A
24 Sackman Lawrence A. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4A
25 Sackman Clara E. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4A
26 Allee Mila D. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4A
27 Meidinger Oscar 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4A
28 Otis Harry G. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4A
29 Otis Alice M. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4A
30 Otis William G. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4A
31 Otis May I. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4A
32 Daschendorf Harry 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4A
33 McNaughton Naughton 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4A
34 McNaughton Beatrice 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4A
35 Coghlin John J. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4A
36 Coghlin Mary E. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4A
37 Coghlin Patrick J. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4A
38 Stickel Jacob 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4A
39 Stickel Katherine 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4A
40 Stickel Edwin 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4A
41 Stickel Annetta 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4A
42 Stickel Alvin 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4A
43 Stickel Frieda 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4A
44 Stickel John 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4A
45 Stickel Louise 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4A
46 Stickel Fred 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4A
47 Stickel Alberty 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4A
48 Stickel Laura 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4A
49 Stickel Alice 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4A
50 Stickel Nathaniel 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4A
51 Dixson George E. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4B
52 Dixson Donalda E. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4B
53 Dixson Stephen W. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4B
54 Dixson Vera M. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4B
55 Nichols  Sol L. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4B
56 Albrecht 'August 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4B
57 Albrecht Lena M. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4B
58 Albrecht Edith M. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4B
59 Albrecht Helen B. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4B
60 Albrecht Ruth V. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4B
61 Albrecht Ruby I. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4B
62 McLaughlin Harry C. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4B
63 McLaughlin Mary J. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4B
64 Parker Harry B. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4B
65 Parker Julia M. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4B
66 Parker George W. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4B
67 Parker Archie W. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4B
68 Parker Georgia P. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4B
69 Schott Pauline 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4B
70 Mattison Ella 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4B
71 Sackman Gottlieb 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4B
72 Sackman Katrina 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4B
73 Sackman Ruby 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4B
74 Sackman Esther R. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4B
75 Sackman Esitor 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4B
76 Sackman Johannes 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4B
77 Sackman Christina 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4B
78 Sackman Fred 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4B
79 Sackman Nathaniel 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4B
80 Sackman Fredericka 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4B
81 Sackman Adam 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4B
82 Sackman Pauline 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4B
83 Sackman Elmer G. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4B
84 Sackman Viola E. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4B
85 Moe Arthur N.  40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4B
86 Moe Anna P. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4B
87 Moe Jewel A. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4B
88 Moe Marie 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4B
89 Moe Elverda 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4B
90 Moe Estella 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4B
91 Jensen Carl C. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4B
92 Jensen Henrietta E. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4B
93 Jensen Raymond M. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4B
94 Jensen Chester E. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4B
95 Jensen Melvin J. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4B
96 Jensen Axel 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4B
97 Haidle Beltheser 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4B
98 Haidle Fred 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4B
99 Haidle Fredericka 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4B
100 Haidle Martha  40 11 SD 30 Fallon 118 4B
1 Haidle Lydia 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 119 5A
2 Haidle Albert 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 119 5A
3 Haidle Ehart 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 119 5A
4 Meidinger Emanuel 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 119 5A
5 Meidinger Martha K. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 119 5A
6 Meidinger Arnold R. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 119 5A
7 Meidinger Violet J. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 119 5A
8 Meidinger Henry 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 119 5A
9 Meidinger Ida E. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 119 5A
10 Meidinger Alvina L. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 119 5A
11 Meidinger Clara I. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 119 5A
12 Meidinger Betty H. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 119 5A
13 Strobel Ludwig 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 119 5A
14 Strobel Emma 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 119 5A
15 Sackman Martin J. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 119 5A
16 Sackman Barbara 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 119 5A
17 Sackman Elsie 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 119 5A
18 Sackman William 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 119 5A
19 Sackman Reuben 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 119 5A
20 Meidinger John 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 119 5A
21 Meidinger Maggie 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 119 5A
22 Meidinger Aaron 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 119 5A
23 Meidinger Leonard 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 119 5A
24 Meidinger Emma H. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 119 5A
25 Meidinger Irene A. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 119 5A
26 Meidinger Lillian M. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 119 5A
27 Meidinger Ruth E. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 119 5A
28 Meidinger Harold J. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 119 5A
29 Meidinger Elmer E. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 119 5A
30 Meidinger Norman C. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 119 5A
31 Sackman Martin 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 119 5A
32 Sackman Katherine 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 119 5A
33 Sackman Regina 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 119 5A
34 Sackman Rebecca 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 119 5A
35 Sackman John M. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 119 5A
36 Sackman Andrew M. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 119 5A
37 Sackman Martin M. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 119 5A
38 Kalmbach John 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 119 5A
39 Herber J. Erwin 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 119 5A
40 Rosin John 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 119 5A
41 Rosin John H. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 119 5A
42 Rosin Fred 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 119 5A
43 Meidinger Fred 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 119 5A
44 Paddock  Otis H.  40 11 SD 30 Fallon 119 5A
45 Paddock  Alta I. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 119 5A
46 Paddock  Ellen I. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 119 5A
47 Paddock  Robert J. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 119 5A
48 Paddock  Viola E. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 119 5A
49 Paddock  Harley D. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 119 5A
50 Paddock  James L. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 119 5A
51 Paddock  Gladys 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 119 5B
52 Paddock  James Jr. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 119 5B
53 Paddock  William M. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 119 5B
54 Paddock  Daniel T. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 119 5B
55 Paddock  Ada 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 119 5B
56 Paddock  Jack 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 119 5B
57 Paddock  Herbert L. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 119 5B
58 Sullivan Ian 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 119 5B
59 Ganzalez Antonie 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 119 5B
60 Lewis Dan 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 119 5B
61 Lopey Emilio 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 119 5B
62 Velasquez Pat 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 119 5B
63 Ebert Louis J. 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 119 5B
64 Ebert Helen 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 119 5B
65 Howard William 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 119 5B
66 Howard Hazel 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 119 5B
67 (blank) (blank) 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 119 5B
68 Campbell Ambrose 40 11 SD 30 Fallon 119 5B
1 Powell Charles W. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1A
2 Newman June E. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1A
3 Morrow James J. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1A
4 Morrow Lorna M. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1A
5 Morrow Rolland T. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1A
6 Morrow Lorna M. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1A
7 Morrow Fred W. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1A
8 Morrow Donald J. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1A
9 Morrow William H. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1A
10 Morrow Keith D. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1A
11 Morrow Mildred H. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1A
12 Morrow Dorthey G. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1A
13 Morrow Marjorie 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1A
14 Elverick Louis A. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1A
15 Knopp Daniel 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1A
16 Knopp Emma 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1A
17 Sackman John J. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1A
18 Poupa Tony 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1A
19 Poupa Ruth 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1A
20 Poupa Gladys 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1A
21 Poupa Arlene 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1A
22 Poupa Agnes 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1A
23 Poupa Anton J. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1A
24 Poupa Mary R. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1A
25 Kelsch Antin A. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1A
26 Cook Ward M. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1A
27 Cook Gertrude M. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1A
28 Cook Wilma L. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1A
29 Cook Genevieve B. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1A
30 Cook Calvin C. D. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1A
31 Cook Donald D. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1A
32 Shattuck Alice H. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1A
33 Shattuck Ellis E. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1A
34 Wheeler Harry O. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1A
35 Frantz Jacob 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1A
36 Huppet Fred W. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1A
37 Huppet Mary E. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1A
38 Huppet Jenette H. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1A
39 Huppet Frederick P. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1A
40 Huppet Marietta A. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1A
41 Mares James D. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1A
42 Murphy Martin P. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1A
43 Christenson Peder C. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1A
44 Christenson Anna C. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1A
45 Christenson George C. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1A
46 Christenson Albin 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1A
47 Christenson Ella M. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1A
48 Strait Harold R. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1A
49 Robbins William A.  40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1A
50 (blank) (blank) 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1A
51 Adams Dick 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1B
52 Marshall Harold J. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1B
53 Marshall Frances D. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1B
54 Marshall Kenneth H. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1B
55 Marshall Kieth E. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1B
56 Hanson Frank C. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1B
57 Hanson Mary J. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1B
58 Kasten Richard A. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1B
59 Kasten Mary E. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1B
60 Kasten Mary R. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1B
61 Kasten Richard J. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1B
62 Hill George L. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1B
63 Hill Jessie C. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1B
64 Hill Harold W. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1B
65 Hill Mildred M. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1B
66 Johnson Emma M. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1B
67 Gaston Dorthey L. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1B
68 Gaston William L. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1B
69 Welch Cliford V. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1B
70 Vance Bartlette T. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1B
71 Vance Mary B. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1B
72 Vance David P. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1B
73 Vance James J. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1B
74 Wills John L. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1B
75 Wills Cecila B. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1B
76 Nelson Sig. E. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1B
77 Nelson Anna A. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1B
78 Nelson Marvin T. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1B
79 Nelson Arthur D. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1B
80 Mathison Oscar L. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1B
81 Mathison Gemanda 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1B
82 Mathison Erling M. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1B
83 Mathison Adolph S. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1B
84 Cote Arsese E. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1B
85 Cote Hattie K. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1B
86 Ramsey George 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1B
87 Hanson John C. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1B
88 Stanley Roy J. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1B
89 Stanley Frank A. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1B
90 Stanley Albert L. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1B
91 Stanley Ralph T. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1B
92 Kunkel Joseph 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1B
93 Gleason Charles E. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1B
94 Gleason Agnes S. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1B
95 Gleason Bertha B. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1B
96 Clark Leon B. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1B
97 Clark Orie M. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1B
98 Clark Robert B. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1B
99 Clark William M. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1B
100 Cockle William 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 120 1B
1 Hayostek Frank J. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2A
2 Hayostek Mary F. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2A
3 DeLaunty Louise 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2A
4 Kotsondrop Nick 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2A
5 Kotsondrop Sagrbus 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2A
6 Kotsondrop Thosdora N. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2A
7 Kotsondrop Harry N. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2A
8 Kotsondrop George N. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2A
9 Kotsondrop Antonia N. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2A
10 Faltzsek Vince F. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2A
11 Shear Earnest E. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2A
12 Shear Bertha A. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2A
13 Shear Evert H. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2A
14 Shear Melvin E. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2A
15 Shear Hazel E.  40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2A
16 Shear Robert E. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2A
17 Shear Lucell M. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2A
18 Bisbee Frank E. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2A
19 Bisbee Kathryn C. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2A
20 Bisbee Elisebeth F. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2A
21 Bisbee Rollin N. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2A
22 Bisbee Rodney L. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2A
23 Schnieder John H. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2A
24 Schnieder Martha A. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2A
25 Schnieder Mary S. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2A
26 Clark Milo M. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2A
27 Clark Ida M. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2A
28 Olson John O. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2A
29 Olson Ruby P. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2A
30 Olson Dorthy M. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2A
31 Olson Wayne M. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2A
32 Olson John Jr. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2A
33 Olson Robert W. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2A
34 Olson Calvin D. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2A
35 Olson Vern E. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2A
36 Olson Fern L. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2A
37 Olson Jean E. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2A
38 Wheeler Alie L. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2A
39 Wheeler Bertha 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2A
40 Wheeler Elsie C. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2A
41 Wheeler Mildred M. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2A
42 Wheeler Jessie J. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2A
43 Wheeler Lloyd A. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2A
44 Martin Neal K. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2A
45 Martin Margaret 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2A
46 Powers James J. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2A
47 Powers Neva A. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2A
48 Powers James R. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2A
49 Powers Mary J. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2A
50 Powers Dale T. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2A
51 Gavin Veronica 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2B
52 Sahr Elenor 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2B
53 Metzell Lulu L. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2B
54 Metzell Wilma M. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2B
55 Wills Jacob P. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2B
56 Wills Rose 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2B
57 Morrow Leith 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2B
58 Wills Ruben 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2B
59 Wills Mary 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2B
60 Wills Irene 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2B
61 Wills Goldie 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2B
62 Wills Helen 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2B
63 Powers Richard J. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2B
64 Powers Arma 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2B
65 Blazek Jay I. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2B
66 Blazek Veronica E. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2B
67 Blazek Fay I. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2B
68 Blazek Lweel M. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2B
69 Blazek Donald W. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2B
70 Watson John N. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2B
71 Watson Dorthey L. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2B
72 Power Gerald A. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2B
73 Power Thelma M. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2B
74 Siggated Minnie 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2B
75 Ennis Florence E. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2B
76 Clark Leon W. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2B
77 Clark Saddie H. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2B
78 Clark Mary O. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2B
79 Clark Sky M. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2B
80 Clark Ida J. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2B
81 Shear Albert A. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2B
82 Shear Floy J. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2B
83 Shear Helen M. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2B
84 Ames Edwin H. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2B
85 Ames Mary M. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2B
86 Ames Edward L. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2B
87 Ames Edwin K. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2B
88 Ames Frances J. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2B
89 Ames Margret E. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2B
90 Ames Donald L. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2B
91 Ames Dorthey R. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2B
92 Ames Michael E.  40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2B
93 Mashall Laytin C.  40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2B
94 Blackburn Mary 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2B
95 Blackburn Florence M. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2B
96 Blackburn Shirley G. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2B
97 Blackburn Hilda R. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2B
98 Hanebleton Lila 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2B
99 Whalls Charley W. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2B
100 Rogers Elmer L. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 121 2B
1 Kutzner Siefried B. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 122 3A
2 Kutzner Viola E. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 122 3A
3 Kutzner Muriel E. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 122 3A
4 Donieraloki William 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 122 3A
5 Wood Charley W. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 122 3A
6 Wood Agnes M. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 122 3A
7 Wood Charles F. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 122 3A
8 Wood Dorthy H. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 122 3A
9 Wood Robert M. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 122 3A
10 Wood Beulah M. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 122 3A
11 Chess Leonard O. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 122 3A
12 Shear Isaac E. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 122 3A
13 Shear Addie J. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 122 3A
14 Johnson Oscar 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 122 3A
15 Johnson Florence A. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 122 3A
16 Ayers Frank E. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 122 3A
17 Ayers Edna C. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 122 3A
18 Ayers Milton C. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 122 3A
19 Ayers Newman C. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 122 3A
20 Ayers Bernard L. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 122 3A
21 Ayers Harvey L. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 122 3A
22 Ayers Clarence L.  40 12 SD 40 Mildred 122 3A
23 Ayers Hattie E. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 122 3A
24 Ayers Verne S.  40 12 SD 40 Mildred 122 3A
  122 3B & 123 4A blank   40      
51 Mangnall William E. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 123 4B
52 Mangnall Carrie M. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 123 4B
53 Mangnall William L. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 123 4B
54 Mangnall Ralph R. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 123 4B
55 Mangnall George D. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 123 4B
56 Cattell Clarence A. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 123 4B
57 Cattell Nettie C. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 123 4B
58 Cattell Alfred C. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 123 4B
59 Cattell Charles A. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 123 4B
60 Cattell Howard C. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 123 4B
61 Cattell Mary C.  40 12 SD 40 Mildred 123 4B
62 Hines Cimon 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 123 4B
63 Hines Mary 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 123 4B
64 Hines Daniel  40 12 SD 40 Mildred 123 4B
65 Hines Emanuil 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 123 4B
66 Hines Emma 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 123 4B
67 Hines Ervin R. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 123 4B
68 Hines Albert 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 123 4B
69 Hines Nilbert S. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 123 4B
70 Pede Gust 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 123 4B
71 Pede Maggie 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 123 4B
72 Pede Olga 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 123 4B
73 Pede Daryl J. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 123 4B
74 Pede Dorthy M. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 123 4B
75 Pede Rosie L. 40 12 SD 40 Mildred 123 4B
1 Macioroski Clem 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1A
2 Macioroski Ed 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1A
3 Rossa Albert 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1A
4 Kimball Roy S. 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1A
5 Makowski Robert 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1A
6 Wilson Harry C. 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1A
7 Wilson Jeanette C. 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1A
8 Wilson Clinton F. 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1A
9 Wilson Lauretta M. 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1A
10 Wilson Adrian L. 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1A
11 Blank Henry J. 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1A
12 Leech Elizabeth 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1A
13 McLean John E. 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1A
14 McLean Ella W. 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1A
15 McLean Bernice 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1A
16 McLean Ray W. 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1A
17 Boyd Edwin A. 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1A
18 Pierce Lloyd F. 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1A
19 Pierce Ada D. 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1A
20 Pierce Annabel T. 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1A
21 Nulland Vincent 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1A
22 Nulland Francis 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1A
23 Folk John 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1A
24 Folk Emma 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1A
25 Folk Anna 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1A
26 Folk Alice 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1A
27 Folk Jennie 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1A
28 Prochozna Mathas 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1A
29 Shoun Charles 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1A
30 Shoun Fern 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1A
31 Shoun Charles 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1A
32 Shoun Barbara 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1A
33 Shoun Albert 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1A
34 Basta John 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1A
35 Basta Anna M. 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1A
36 Basta Rudolph 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1A
37 Basta Charley 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1A
38 Brost Helen  40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1A
39 Sir Anton 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1A
40 Sir Antonia 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1A
41 Sir Tony 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1A
42 Sir Mary 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1A
43 Sir Lydia 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1A
44 Sir Frank 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1A
45 Eaton Herman C. 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1A
46 Eaton Olga L. 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1A
47 Eaton Garret C. 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1A
48 Eaton Herma L. 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1A
49 Eaton Billie 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1A
50 Eaton Charles 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1A
51 Eaton Julia E. 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1B
52 Rusch Otto 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1B
53 Rusch Edith 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1B
54 Rusch Percy 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1B
55 Rusch Josephine 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1B
56 Rusch Mildred 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1B
57 Rusch Margaret 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1B
58 Rusch Daniel 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1B
59 Dillon Vernon F. 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1B
60 Dillon Marion C. 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1B
61 Dillon Dorothy M. 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1B
62 Kleinsmith John J. 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1B
63 Karsten Wm 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1B
64 Karsten 'May 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1B
65 Karsten Emmett L. 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1B
66 Karsten Robert J. 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1B
67 Carlson Oscar F. 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1B
68 Carlson Ella R. 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1B
69 Carlson Raymond L. 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1B
70 Nutt Bornice B. 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1B
71 Tularski Valentine 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1B
72 Tularski Dorothy 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1B
73 Tularski Stepha 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1B
74 Tularski John 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1B
75 Tularski Harry 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1B
76 Tularski Peter 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1B
77 Tularski Rosa 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1B
78 Tularski Frank 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1B
79 Dull Rosamah 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1B
80 Taarud Emil A. 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1B
81 Bedwell Ray S. 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1B
81 Bedwell Mildred 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1B
83 Bedwell Iola 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1B
84 Bedwell Robert  40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1B
85 Bedwell Donald 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1B
86 Banks Joe G. 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1B
87 Maciorowski Alex 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1B
88 Maciorowski Alice 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1B
89 Maciorowski Elme 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1B
90 Maciorowski Albert 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1B
91 Maciorowski Joe 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1B
92 Maciorowski Elmer 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1B
93 Maciorowski Chester 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1B
94 Maciorowski Peter 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1B
95 Maciorowski Tony 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1B
96 Maciorowski Alice 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1B
97 Maciorowski Josephine 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1B
98 Maciorowski Tommy 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1B
99 Maciorowski Barbara 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1B
100 Janke John 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 124 1B
1 Janke Rose 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 125 2A
2 Janke Waldemar 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 125 2A
3 Janke Clementine 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 125 2A
4 Janke Hilda 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 125 2A
5 Pomeroy Shepherd S. 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 125 2A
6 Pomeroy Mabel 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 125 2A
7 Pomeroy Harold 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 125 2A
8 Pomeroy Margaret 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 125 2A
9 Pomeroy Howard 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 125 2A
10 Pomeroy Dorothy 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 125 2A
11 Pomeroy Ray 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 125 2A
12 Pomeroy Melvin 40 13 SD 44 Bad Route 125 2A
1 Andrews Haas 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1A
2 Andrews Jennie 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1A
3 Andrews Julia 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1A
4 Andrews James 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1A
5 Andrews Earl 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1A
6 Andrews Roy 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1A
7 Andrews Mildred 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1A
8 Ditters John 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1A
9 Ditters Pauline 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1A
10 Ditters Anna 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1A
11 Ditters Otto 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1A
12 Ditters Regina 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1A
13 Ditters Herbert 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1A
14 Ditters Reuben 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1A
15 Ditters John 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1A
16 Ehman Henry 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1A
17 Ehman Lydia 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1A
18 Ehman Emma 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1A
19 Andrews Hugh 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1A
20 Woods John L. 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1A
21 Sackman Jacob 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1A
22 Sackman Selma 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1A
23 Sackman Anna 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1A
24 Sackman Fred 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1A
25 Sackman Solomon 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1A
26 Sackman Albert 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1A
27 Sackman Hilda 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1A
28 Sackman Elizabeth 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1A
29 Sackman Barbara 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1A
30 Sackman Eulah 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1A
31 Sackman Ben 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1A
32 Sackman Alvin 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1A
33 Sackman Walter 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1A
34 Sackman Noel 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1A
35 Sackman Esther 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1A
36 Schilling John 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1A
37 Schilling Christina 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1A
38 Schilling Botlieb 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1A
39 Schilling Ernest 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1A
40 Schilling Andrew 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1A
41 Wenz John 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1A
42 Wenz Millicent 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1A
43 Wenz Ella 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1A
44 Hogmire Frank 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1A
45 Hogmire Ernest 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1A
46 Hogmire Rena 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1A
47 Schmidt Jacob 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1A
48 Schmidt Caroline 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1A
49 Schmidt Herbert 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1A
50 Schmidt Almeda 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1A
51 Schmidt William 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1B
52 Schmidt Amia 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1B
53 Schmidt Gelion 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1B
54 Schmidt Auto 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1B
55 Schmidt Mickie 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1B
56 Ruff John R. 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1B
57 Ruff Christina 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1B
58 Ruff Lillian 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1B
59 Gebhart William 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1B
60 Gebhart Dora 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1B
61 Gebhart John 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1B
62 Gebhart Carrie 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1B
63 Gebhart Edward 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1B
64 Gebhart Mary 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1B
65 Gebhart Reuben 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1B
66 Gaub Gotlieb 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1B
67 Gaub Margaret 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1B
68 Gaub Carl 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1B
69 Gaub Lydia 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1B
70 Gaub Martha 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1B
71 Gaub Oswald 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1B
72 Gaub Theodora 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1B
73 Gaub Joseph 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1B
74 Gaub Eva 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1B
75 Gaub Christina 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1B
76 Gaub Christian 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1B
77 Gaub Lydia 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1B
78 Buechler Fred 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1B
79 Buechler Malta 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1B
80 Buechler Bert 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1B
81 Buechler Nome 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1B
82 Buechler Regina 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1B
83 Buechler Hurland 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1B
84 Buechler Eva 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1B
85 Buechler Reuben 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1B
86 Buechler Otto 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1B
87 Buechler Raymond 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1B
88 Buechler Ruth 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1B
89 Anderson Pearl 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1B
90 Gebhart Emanuel 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1B
91 Gebhart Rosena 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1B
92 Gebhart Emil 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1B
93 Gebhart Laverne 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1B
94 Schmidt Godfred 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1B
95 Schmidt Athela 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1B
96 Schmidt Edward 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1B
97 Schmidt Leonard 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1B
98 Schmidt Gotlief 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1B
99 Schmidt Thomas 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1B
100 Schmidt Richard 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 126 1B
1 Schmidt Alvin 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2A
2 Schock William 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2A
3 Schock Caroline 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2A
4 Schock Lester 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2A
5 Schock Albert 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2A
6 Schock Richard 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2A
7 Schock Violet 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2A
8 Brandner August 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2A
9 Schmidt John 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2A
10 Schmidt Caroline 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2A
11 Schmidt Christine 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2A
12 Schmidt Gotlief 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2A
13 Schmidt Otto 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2A
14 Schmidt Reinhole 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2A
15 Schmidt Paulina 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2A
16 Schmidt Anna 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2A
17 Schmidt Ben 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2A
18 Schmidt Ella 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2A
19 Schmidt Alma 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2A
20 Buckley Frank G. 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2A
21 Buckley Susannah 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2A
22 Buckley 'May 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2A
23 Buckley Mark 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2A
24 Buckley Petrena 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2A
25 Wilson Tex 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2A
26 Ruff Fred R. 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2A
27 Ruff Mary 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2A
28 Ruff Toefield 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2A
29 Ruff Edna 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2A
30 Ruff Harold 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2A
31 Ruff Arthur 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2A
32 Wisbey Attena 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2A
33 Opp Crist L. 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2A
34 Opp Lily 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2A
35 Opp Freda 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2A
36 Opp Lydia (?) 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2A
37 Opp Rinehart 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2A
38 Opp Helen 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2A
39 Opp Elizabeth 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2A
40 Hauss Sigurd 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2A
41 Wrich Adolph 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2A
42 Wrich Christina 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2A
43 Wrich Gotlief 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2A
44 Wrich Anna 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2A
45 Wrich Ernest 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2A
46 Wrich Adolph 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2A
47 Wrich Garfield 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2A
48 Wrich Elmer 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2A
49 Gaub Gotlief 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2A
50 Gaub Magdalene 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2A
51 Gaub Millicent 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2B
52 Gaub Edward 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2B
53 Gaub Ernest 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2B
54 Gaub Joseph 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2B
55 Gaub Christina 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2B
56 Gaub Anna 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2B
57 Gaub Joseph 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2B
58 Gaub Elizabeth 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2B
59 Gaub Henry 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2B
60 Gaub Martha 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2B
61 Gaub Emma 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2B
62 Gaub Jacob 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2B
63 Gaub Bertha 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2B
64 Gaub Bertha 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2B
65 Gaub William 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2B
66 Gaub Reuben 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2B
67 Schmidt Rudolph 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2B
68 Schmidt Amelia 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2B
69 Schmidt Heartha 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2B
70 Schmidt Edwin 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2B
71 Schmidt Oscar 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2B
72 Schmidt Freda 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2B
73 Schmidt Viola 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2B
74 Tyrell Florence 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2B
75 Roehl August 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2B
76 Haufer John 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2B
77 Haufer Hilda 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2B
78 Haufer Martha 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2B
79 Haufer Mary 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2B
80 Haufer Arthur 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2B
81 Haufer Daniel 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2B
82 Haufer Ernest  40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2B
83 Haufer Herbert 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2B
84 Strobel Fred 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2B
85 Strobel Elizabeth 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2B
86 Strobel Barbara 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2B
87 Strobel Fredaline 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2B
88 Seter Eugene 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2B
89 Gaub 'August 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2B
90 Lund Leo 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2B
91 Lund Kathryn 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2B
92 Lund Elmer 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2B
93 Stroble Gotlief 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2B
94 Stroble Dorothy 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2B
95 Stroble Theodore 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2B
96 Stroble William 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2B
97 Stroble Ricvhard 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2B
98 Stroble Grant 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2B
99 Stroble Margaret 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2B
100 Stroble Opal 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 127 2B
1 Stroble Reuben 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3A
2 Stroble Erma 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3A
3 Stroble Daniel 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3A
4 Stroble Marion 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3A
5 Stroble Rachel 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3A
6 Sperle John 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3A
7 Sperle Mary 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3A
8 Sperle John 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3A
9 Sperle David 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3A
10 Sperle Freda 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3A
11 Olrick Rose 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3A
12 Irion Sam 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3A
13 Irion Christina 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3A
14 Irion Albert 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3A
15 Irion Theodore 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3A
16 Irion Morris 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3A
17 Irion Emanuel 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3A
18 Irion Martha 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3A
19 Irion Ernest 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3A
20 Irion Matilda 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3A
21 Irion David 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3A
22 Irion Olga 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3A
23 Irion Edwin 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3A
24 Irion Elsa 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3A
25 Irion Irina 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3A
26 Irion Jacob 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3A
27 Irion Walter 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3A
28 Selzte Henry 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3A
29 Selzte Emma 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3A
30 Selzte Edna 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3A
31 Selzte Ella 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3A
32 Selzte Elnora 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3A
33 Opp Rose 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3A
34 Huff John 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3A
35 Gebhart Rinehole 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3A
36 Gebhart Christine 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3A
37 Gebhart Wilbert 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3A
38 Gebhart Gotlief 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3A
39 Kaul Edwin 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3A
40 Gebhart William 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3A
41 Gebhart Margaret 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3A
42 Reuther Crist 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3A
43 Reuther Magdalene 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3A
44 Reuther Herbert 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3A
45 Reuther Reuben 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3A
46 Reuther Bertha 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3A
47 Jensen G.C. 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3A
48 Jensen Mary 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3A
49 Jensen Daniel 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3A
50 Jensen Elizabeth 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3A
51 Whaley James 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3B
52 Whaley Mary 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3B
53 Clark Lloyd 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3B
54 Kalmbach Adam J. 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3B
55 Kalmbach Anna M. 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3B
56 Kalmbach Hilda 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3B
57 Kalmbach Albert 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3B
58 Kalmbach Adam 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3B
59 Kalmbach Pauline 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3B
60 Kalmbach John 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3B
61 Kalmbach Elsa 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3B
62 Kalmbach Martha 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3B
63 Kalmbach Lester 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3B
64 Ruff Edward 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3B
65 Ruff Paulina 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3B
66 Ruff Raymond 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3B
67 Blackburn Leafie 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3B
68 Schodd Rudolph 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3B
69 Krensler John 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3B
70 Krensler Christina 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3B
71 Krensler John 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3B
72 Krensler Martha 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3B
73 Krensler Hilda 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3B
74 Krensler Bernard 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3B
75 Krensler Berniece 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3B
76 Haidle Gotlief 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3B
77 Haidle Anna 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3B
78 Kesler John 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3B
79 Kesler Rosana 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3B
80 Kesler William 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3B
81 Kesler Matilda 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3B
82 Kesler Emil 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3B
83 Kesler Godfred 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3B
84 Nies Fred 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3B
85 Nies Eva 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3B
86 Nies Edmond 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3B
87 Nies John 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3B
88 Nies Irene 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3B
89 Nies Hilda 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3B
90 Kalmbach Andrew 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3B
91 Kalmbach Frederick 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3B
92 Kalmbach Christian 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3B
93 Kalmbach Dorothy 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3B
94 Kalmbach Anna 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3B
95 Kalmbach Ida 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3B
96 Kalmbach Elfreda 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3B
97 Dewald Jacob 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3B
98 Dewald Mary 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3B
99 Dewald John 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3B
100 Dewald Emil 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 128 3B
1 Dewald Christian 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 129 4A
2 Brost Emil 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 129 4A
3 Brost Tillie 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 129 4A
4 Brost Henry 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 129 4A
5 Brost Muriel 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 129 4A
6 Brost Justin 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 129 4A
7 Rosler Fred 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 129 4A
8 Graff Adam 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 129 4A
9 Graff Christina 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 129 4A
10 Graff John 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 129 4A
11 Graff Jacob 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 129 4A
12 Graff Roberta 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 129 4A
13 Schmiens Frank 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 129 4A
14 Stroble Godfred 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 129 4A
15 Stroble Fredica 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 129 4A
16 Stroble Albert 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 129 4A
17 Stroble Oscar 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 129 4A
18 Stroble Olga 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 129 4A
19 Stroble Lance 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 129 4A
20 Stroble Ruth 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 129 4A
21 Stroble Dan 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 129 4A
22 Stroble Bertha 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 129 4A
23 Stroble John 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 129 4A
24 Stroble Lydia 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 129 4A
25 Stroble Hilda 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 129 4A
26 Stroble Freda 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 129 4A
27 Kaul John 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 129 4A
28 Kaul Katy 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 129 4A
29 Kaul Karry 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 129 4A
30 Kaul Pauline 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 129 4A
31 Kaul Maggie 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 129 4A
32 Kaul Katy 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 129 4A
33 Kaul Mary 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 129 4A
34 Kaul Karry 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 129 4A
35 Kaul Lydia 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 129 4A
36 Kaul Hilda 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 129 4A
37 Kaul Fred 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 129 4A
38 Kaul Christina 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 129 4A
39 Kaul Jake 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 129 4A
40 Kaul Mary 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 129 4A
41 Kaul Edwin 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 129 4A
42 Kaul Emma 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 129 4A
43 Kaul Gotlief 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 129 4A
44 Kaul Eva 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 129 4A
43 Kaul Rose 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 129 4A
46 Kaul Oswald 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 129 4A
47 Kaul Albert 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 129 4A
48 Schock Crist 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 129 4A
49 Schock Christina 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 129 4A
50 Schock Hilda 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 129 4A
51 Schock Reuben 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 129 4B
52 Schock Walter 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 129 4B
53 Bogle Fred B. 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 129 4B
54 Bogle Rose 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 129 4B
55 Bogle Anita 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 129 4B
56 Bogle Reuben 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 129 4B
57 Bogle Alice 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 129 4B
58 Bogle Harry 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 129 4B
59 Bogle Viola 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 129 4B
60 Bogle Eugene 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 129 4B
61 Kelle Jacob J. 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 129 4B
62 Kelle Matilda 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 129 4B
63 Kelle Bertha 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 129 4B
64 Kelle Elsie 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 129 4B
65 Ulrich Gotlief 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 129 4B
66 Ulrich Christina 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 129 4B
67 Ulrich Rudolph 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 129 4B
68 Dewalt John 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 129 4B
69 Perry Albert 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 129 4B
70 Krensler Fred 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 129 4B
71 Krensler Margaret 40 14 SD 47 Spring Creek 129 4B
1 Nolen Eugene M. 40 15 SD 54 Cedar Creek 130 1A
2 Haley Willliam S. 40 15 SD 54 Cedar Creek 130 1A
3 Haley Iva B. 40 15 SD 54 Cedar Creek 130 1A
4 Haley Charles W. 40 15 SD 54 Cedar Creek 130 1A
5 Schriff Harry 40 15 SD 54 Cedar Creek 130 1A
6 Bragg Claire 40 15 SD 54 Cedar Creek 130 1A
7 Bragg Robert 40 15 SD 54 Cedar Creek 130 1A
8 Bragg Louise M. 40 15 SD 54 Cedar Creek 130 1A
9 Bragg Lynell 40 15 SD 54 Cedar Creek 130 1A
10 Bragg Carroll W. 40 15 SD 54 Cedar Creek 130 1A
11 Bice Clarence H. 40 15 SD 54 Cedar Creek 130 1A
12 Bice Erna H. 40 15 SD 54 Cedar Creek 130 1A
13 Bice Florence M. 40 15 SD 54 Cedar Creek 130 1A
14 Bice Russell H. 40 15 SD 54 Cedar Creek 130 1A
15 Bice Helen L. 40 15 SD 54 Cedar Creek 130 1A
16 Bice Hazel M. 40 15 SD 54 Cedar Creek 130 1A
17 Trusty Maggie 40 15 SD 54 Cedar Creek 130 1A
18 Johnson John H. 40 15 SD 54 Cedar Creek 130 1A
19 Johnson Rigtze E. 40 15 SD 54 Cedar Creek 130 1A
20 Eastwood Robert J. 40 15 SD 54 Cedar Creek 130 1A
21 Schmidt George A. 40 15 SD 54 Cedar Creek 130 1A
22 Schmidt George B. 40 15 SD 54 Cedar Creek 130 1A
23 Schmidt Emma M. 40 15 SD 54 Cedar Creek 130 1A
24 Schmidt George E. 40 15 SD 54 Cedar Creek 130 1A
25 Lewis  Lori I. 40 15 SD 54 Cedar Creek 130 1A
26 Butterfield  Frank L. 40 15 SD 54 Cedar Creek 130 1A
27 Peabody Harry B. 40 15 SD 54 Cedar Creek 130 1A
28 Peabody Margaret M. 40 15 SD 54 Cedar Creek 130 1A
29 Kazben Edwin 40 15 SD 54 Cedar Creek 130 1A
30 Barnes Lewellyn 40 15 SD 54 Cedar Creek 130 1A
31 Barnes Mary K. 40 15 SD 54 Cedar Creek 130 1A
32 Harmel Albert O. 40 15 SD 54 Cedar Creek 130 1A
33 Harmel Marie  40 15 SD 54 Cedar Creek 130 1A
34 Harmel Jeannette 40 15 SD 54 Cedar Creek 130 1A
35 Harmel Albert 40 15 SD 54 Cedar Creek 130 1A
36 (blank) (blank) 40 15 SD 54 Cedar Creek 130 1A
37 Trask Lyman R. 40 15 SD 54 Cedar Creek 130 1A
38 Trask Emelia 40 15 SD 54 Cedar Creek 130 1A
39 Trask Joyce E.  40 15 SD 54 Cedar Creek 130 1A
1 Davis Evan W. 40 16 SD 58 Pine Hills 131 1A
2 Davis Adeline E. 40 16 SD 58 Pine Hills 131 1A
3 Davis Spencer M. 40 16 SD 58 Pine Hills 131 1A
4 Davis William E. 40 16 SD 58 Pine Hills 131 1A
5 Davis Margaret A. 40 16 SD 58 Pine Hills 131 1A
6 Davis Loren C. 40 16 SD 58 Pine Hills 131 1A
7 Davis Gertrude A. 40 16 SD 58 Pine Hills 131 1A
8 Strobel John G. 40 16 SD 58 Pine Hills 131 1A
9 Strobel Johanna M. 40 16 SD 58 Pine Hills 131 1A
10 Strobel Otto R. 40 16 SD 58 Pine Hills 131 1A
11 Strobel Hugo H. 40 16 SD 58 Pine Hills 131 1A
12 Strobel Howard A. 40 16 SD 58 Pine Hills 131 1A
13 Strobel Earl W. 40 16 SD 58 Pine Hills 131 1A
14 Strobel James 40 16 SD 58 Pine Hills 131 1A
15 Strobel Allen 40 16 SD 58 Pine Hills 131 1A
16 Strobel May B. 40 16 SD 58 Pine Hills 131 1A
17 Strobel Clarence K. 40 16 SD 58 Pine Hills 131 1A
18 Brown William H. 40 16 SD 58 Pine Hills 131 1A
19 Brown Helen A. 40 16 SD 58 Pine Hills 131 1A
20 Brown Charles W. 40 16 SD 58 Pine Hills 131 1A
21 Brown Arthur L. 40 16 SD 58 Pine Hills 131 1A
22 Stanley Walter H. 40 16 SD 58 Pine Hills 131 1A
23 Stanley Hannah 40 16 SD 58 Pine Hills 131 1A
24 Stanley John J. 40 16 SD 58 Pine Hills 131 1A
25 Stanley Edmund G. 40 16 SD 58 Pine Hills 131 1A
26 Stanley Donald W. 40 16 SD 58 Pine Hills 131 1A
27 Stanley Mark 40 16 SD 58 Pine Hills 131 1A
28 Dougherty Leslie L. 40 16 SD 58 Pine Hills 131 1A
29 Dougherty Dorothea 40 16 SD 58 Pine Hills 131 1A
30 Wagner Albert 40 16 SD 58 Pine Hills 131 1A
31 Wagner Katherine I. 40 16 SD 58 Pine Hills 131 1A
32 Shaw McClellan C. 40 16 SD 58 Pine Hills 131 1A
33 Shaw Kate L. 40 16 SD 58 Pine Hills 131 1A
34 Eglund Andrew  40 16 SD 58 Pine Hills 131 1A
35 Eglund Elida 40 16 SD 58 Pine Hills 131 1A
36 Wheeler Luther L. 40 16 SD 58 Pine Hills 131 1A
37 Swanson Ole P. 40 16 SD 58 Pine Hills 131 1A
38 Dougherty William R. 40 16 SD 58 Pine Hills 131 1A
39 Dougherty Lila 40 16 SD 58 Pine Hills 131 1A
40 Dougherty Sylvia M. 40 16 SD 58 Pine Hills 131 1A
41 Dougherty Norma L. 40 16 SD 58 Pine Hills 131 1A
42 Dougherty Wanda R. 40 16 SD 58 Pine Hills 131 1A
43 Jundt Frederick 40 16 SD 58 Pine Hills 131 1A
44 Jundt Amelia 40 16 SD 58 Pine Hills 131 1A
45 Jundt Irwin 40 16 SD 58 Pine Hills 131 1A
46 Jundt Katie 40 16 SD 58 Pine Hills 131 1A
1 Berger Matthew 40 17 SD 59 Saugus 132 1A
2 Jensen Howard R. 40 17 SD 59 Saugus 132 1A
3 Jensen Magdeline M. 40 17 SD 59 Saugus 132 1A
4 Jensen Dixie L. 40 17 SD 59 Saugus 132 1A
5 Jensen Alice M. 40 17 SD 59 Saugus 132 1A
6 Armstrong Robert H. 40 17 SD 59 Saugus 132 1A
7 Armstrong Josie B. 40 17 SD 59 Saugus 132 1A
8 Armstrong Benjamin W. 40 17 SD 59 Saugus 132 1A
9 Harmar August 40 17 SD 59 Saugus 132 1A
10 Boyd Orrin W. 40 17 SD 59 Saugus 132 1A
11 Boyd Mary J. 40 17 SD 59 Saugus 132 1A
12 Boyd Edith I. 40 17 SD 59 Saugus 132 1A
13 Boyd Harry C. 40 17 SD 59 Saugus 132 1A
14 Guenther Edward J. 40 17 SD 59 Saugus 132 1A
15 Guenther Pearl 40 17 SD 59 Saugus 132 1A
16 Guenther Ella P. 40 17 SD 59 Saugus 132 1A
17 Guenther Arthur I. 40 17 SD 59 Saugus 132 1A
18 Guenther Katherine E. 40 17 SD 59 Saugus 132 1A
19 Guenther Dorris E. 40 17 SD 59 Saugus 132 1A
20 Guenther Donald R. 40 17 SD 59 Saugus 132 1A
21 Guenther Robert L. 40 17 SD 59 Saugus 132 1A
22 Guenther A. Betty 40 17 SD 59 Saugus 132 1A
23 Carney Patrick 40 17 SD 59 Saugus 132 1A
24 O'Keefe Alma B. 40 17 SD 59 Saugus 132 1A
25 Lane Richard P. 40 17 SD 59 Saugus 132 1A
26 Lane Florence E. 40 17 SD 59 Saugus 132 1A
27 Lane Ida M. 40 17 SD 59 Saugus 132 1A
28 Lane Florence A. 40 17 SD 59 Saugus 132 1A
29 Lane Kathleen E. 40 17 SD 59 Saugus 132 1A
30 O'Hare Thomas J. 40 17 SD 59 Saugus 132 1A
31 O'Hare Gladys M. 40 17 SD 59 Saugus 132 1A
32 Eastwood  Robert J. 40 17 SD 59 Saugus 132 1A
33 Perring Thomas E. 40 17 SD 59 Saugus 132 1A
34 Krerger LaVerne 40 17 SD 59 Saugus 132 1A
35 Fillser Joseph E. 40 17 SD 59 Saugus 132 1A
36 Gerner Josina T. 40 17 SD 59 Saugus 132 1A
37 Skein William A. 40 17 SD 59 Saugus 132 1A
38 Winter Vincent 40 17 SD 59 Saugus 132 1A
39 Spring Epijruig 40 17 SD 59 Saugus 132 1A
40 Bridge Fred F. 40 17 SD 59 Saugus 132 1A
41 Rittieredt William 40 17 SD 59 Saugus 132 1A
42 Rittieredt Regina P. 40 17 SD 59 Saugus 132 1A
43 Rittieredt Clarence W. 40 17 SD 59 Saugus 132 1A
44 Rittieredt Oscar L. 40 17 SD 59 Saugus 132 1A absent
45 Rittieredt Ellen L. 40 17 SD 59 Saugus 132 1A
46 Rittieredt Harry G. 40 17 SD 59 Saugus 132 1A
47 Patterson Charles H. 40 17 SD 59 Saugus 132 1A
48 Patterson Lillian M. 40 17 SD 59 Saugus 132 1A
49 Patterson Donald W. 40 17 SD 59 Saugus 132 1A
50 Patterson C. Marvin  40 17 SD 59 Saugus 132 1A
51 DeLange Simon 40 17 SD 59 Saugus 132 1B
52 DeLange Jenine 40 17 SD 59 Saugus 132 1B
53 DeLange William J. 40 17 SD 59 Saugus 132 1B
54 DeLange Lester E. 40 17 SD 59 Saugus 132 1B
55 DeLange Clarence S. 40 17 SD 59 Saugus 132 1B
56 DeLange Harley E. 40 17 SD 59 Saugus 132 1B
57 DeLange Ardell E. 40 17 SD 59 Saugus 132 1B
58 Peck Howard C. 40 17 SD 59 Saugus 132 1B
59 Rodgers Tom 40 17 SD 59 Saugus 132 1B
60 Rodgers Alice H. 40 17 SD 59 Saugus 132 1B
61 Rodgers Mary C. 40 17 SD 59 Saugus 132 1B
62 Rodgers Thomas E. 40 17 SD 59 Saugus 132 1B
63 Kraemer Gladys 40 17 SD 59 Saugus 132 1B
64 Kelly James 40 17 SD 59 Saugus 132 1B
65 O'Neil Arthur 40 17 SD 59 Saugus 132 1B
66 Stobe Samuel 40 17 SD 59 Saugus 132 1B
67 Hickman  Joe H.  40 17 SD 59 Saugus 132 1B
1 Thompson Edward 40 18 SD 64 Hazel 133 1A
2 Thompson Ethyl S. 40 18 SD 64 Hazel 133 1A
3 Thompson Adeline J. 40 18 SD 64 Hazel 133 1A absent
4 Thompson Delta John 40 18 SD 64 Hazel 133 1A absent
5 Thompson Jean 40 18 SD 64 Hazel 133 1A
6 Thompson James Q.  40 18 SD 64 Hazel 133 1A
7 Oleson John 40 18 SD 64 Hazel 133 1A
8 Oakes Charles K. 40 18 SD 64 Hazel 133 1A
9 Kaefler George W. 40 18 SD 64 Hazel 133 1A
10 Kaefler Mary E. 40 18 SD 64 Hazel 133 1A
11 Kaefler Walter H.   40 18 SD 64 Hazel 133 1A absent
12 Kaefler Nellie M. 40 18 SD 64 Hazel 133 1A
13 Larson Martin J. 40 18 SD 64 Hazel 133 1A
14 Larson Louella F. 40 18 SD 64 Hazel 133 1A
15 Larson Blanch A. 40 18 SD 64 Hazel 133 1A
16 Larson Earl M. 40 18 SD 64 Hazel 133 1A
17 Larson Danny F. 40 18 SD 64 Hazel 133 1A
18 Larson Vernon R. 40 18 SD 64 Hazel 133 1A
19 Larson Fred J. 40 18 SD 64 Hazel 133 1A
20 Carr Samuel B. 40 18 SD 64 Hazel 133 1A
21 Smith George W. 40 18 SD 64 Hazel 133 1A
22 Smith Jessie 40 18 SD 64 Hazel 133 1A
23 Smith Glen R. 40 18 SD 64 Hazel 133 1A
24 Smith Rhetta L.  40 18 SD 64 Hazel 133 1A absent
25 Weishoar Reynhold 40 18 SD 64 Hazel 133 1A
26 Weishoar Olga 40 18 SD 64 Hazel 133 1A
27 Weishoar Samuel 40 18 SD 64 Hazel 133 1A
28 Weishoar Ruben 40 18 SD 64 Hazel 133 1A
29 Edgar John D. 40 18 SD 64 Hazel 133 1A
30 Clevenger Jess A. 40 18 SD 64 Hazel 133 1A
31 Smith Sanford 40 18 SD 64 Hazel 133 1A
32 Kagon John 40 18 SD 64 Hazel 133 1A
33 Mortinson Nels 40 18 SD 64 Hazel 133 1A
34 Mortinson Elsie A. 40 18 SD 64 Hazel 133 1A
35 Mortinson Alford M. 40 18 SD 64 Hazel 133 1A absent
36 Mortinson Carl W. 40 18 SD 64 Hazel 133 1A
37 Mortinson Norah K. 40 18 SD 64 Hazel 133 1A
38 Mortinson Willis E. 40 18 SD 64 Hazel 133 1A
39 Mortinson Loyd E. 40 18 SD 64 Hazel 133 1A
40 Mortinson Glen M. 40 18 SD 64 Hazel 133 1A
41 Morehouse  Benny 40 18 SD 64 Hazel 133 1A
42 Carlson  Vern 40 18 SD 64 Hazel 133 1A
43 Carlson  Jewell 40 18 SD 64 Hazel 133 1A
1 Bennett Philip 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1A
2 Bennett Louisa 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1A
3 Murphy Malinda 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1A
4 Murphy Marie 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1A
5 Murphy Philip 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1A
6 Murphy Babe 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1A
7 Malvern Glen O. 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1A
8 Malvern Lena R. 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1A
9 Malvern Vernie M. 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1A
10 Malvern Audrey M. 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1A
11 Malvern James C. 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1A
12 Allen Winfield S. 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1A crossed out
13 Allen Freda M. 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1A crossed out
14 Allen Harriet M. 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1A crossed out
15 Allen Thelma M. 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1A crossed out
16 Wheeler  Charles T. 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1A
17 Grimes Samuel 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1A
18 Grimes Jeanette 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1A
19 Giers Gasper E. 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1A
20 Giers Elodie M. 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1A
21 Giers Albert 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1A
22 Giers Margaret M. 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1A
23 Giers Alice M. 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1A
24 Potter Helen M. 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1A
25 Allen William H. 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1A
26 Allen Maree F. 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1A
27 Allen Marjorie 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1A
28 Thomas Harvey C. 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1A
29 Thomas Elizabeth H. 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1A
30 Revell Frank C. 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1A
31 Revell Rita 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1A
32 Revell Ralph J. 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1A
33 Revell Raymond W. 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1A
34 Revell Floyd J. 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1A
35 Revell Leo J. 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1A
36 Revell Norman F. 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1A
37 Revell Elizabeth 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1A
38 Revell Richard H. 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1A
39 McColley Albert 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1A
40 Brooks Edward H. 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1A
41 Brooks Violet 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1A
42 Brooks Lest C. 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1A
43 Brooks Edna 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1A
44 Brooks Edwin L. 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1A
45 McLarnon George A. 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1A
46 McLarnon Bell 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1A
47 McLarnon Gertrude 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1A
48 McLarnon Juanita 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1A
49 Prevo John 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1A
50 Harrington Alex L. 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1A
51 Mertel Edward 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1B
52 Mertel Irene 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1B
53 Graykowski Martin 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1B
54 Graykowski Minnie J. 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1B
55 Graykowski Margaret C. 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1B
56 Brown John 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1B
57 Brown Mary 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1B
58 Brown Vernon R. 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1B
59 Brown Delbert 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1B
60 Brown Ruth M. 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1B
61 Graykowski Walentine 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1B
62 Graykowski Katherine 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1B
63 Weland Christian 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1B
64 Weland Bessie 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1B
65 Weland Ole M. 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1B
66 Weland Hans C. 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1B
67 Weland Bertha M. 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1B
68 Weland Frank H. 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1B
69 Losier Douglas 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1B
70 Losier Anna 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1B
71 Haub Alfred M. 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1B
72 Haub Katherine 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1B
73 Haub Lucille 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1B
74 Haub Katherine M. 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1B
75 Haub Pearl 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1B
76 Haub Harold  40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1B
77 Haub Betty A. 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1B
78 Haub Micheal 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1B
79 Froeland Rasmus 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1B
80 Froeland Vanda 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1B
81 Froeland Guina 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1B
82 Tressem Rasmus 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1B
83 Undem Hans 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1B
84 Undem Christine 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1B
85 Undem Ida 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1B
86 Undem Jonas 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1B
87 Mertel Louis 40 19 SD 93 Three Buttes 134 1B
1 Hoagland Russell M. 40 20 SD 94 Goodview 135 1A
2 Hoagland Julia N. 40 20 SD 94 Goodview 135 1A
3 Hoagland Roy W. 40 20 SD 94 Goodview 135 1A absent
4 Hoagland Gladys 40 20 SD 94 Goodview 135 1A absent
5 Hoagland Ralph B. 40 20 SD 94 Goodview 135 1A absent
6 Hoagland John V. 40 20 SD 94 Goodview 135 1A
7 Smalia John 40 20 SD 94 Goodview 135 1A
8 Smalia Mary 40 20 SD 94 Goodview 135 1A
9 Smalia Frank 40 20 SD 94 Goodview 135 1A
10 Smalia Mary 40 20 SD 94 Goodview 135 1A absent
11 Smalia Julia 40 20 SD 94 Goodview 135 1A absent
12 Smalia Tony  40 20 SD 94 Goodview 135 1A absent
13 Roos John 40 20 SD 94 Goodview 135 1A
14 Roos Elizabeth 40 20 SD 94 Goodview 135 1A
15 Roos Joe T. 40 20 SD 94 Goodview 135 1A
16 Roos Alex H. 40 20 SD 94 Goodview 135 1A
17 Roos Thomas J. 40 20 SD 94 Goodview 135 1A
18 Roos Roy N. 40 20 SD 94 Goodview 135 1A
19 Roos Charles J. 40 20 SD 94 Goodview 135 1A
20 Childers Ebba 40 20 SD 94 Goodview 135 1A
21 Talarski Joe G. 40 20 SD 94 Goodview 135 1A
22 Talarski Victoria M. 40 20 SD 94 Goodview 135 1A
23 Talarski John T. 40 20 SD 94 Goodview 135 1A
24 Talarski Sophia 40 20 SD 94 Goodview 135 1A
25 Talarski Adam 40 20 SD 94 Goodview 135 1A
26 Talarski Helen 40 20 SD 94 Goodview 135 1A
27 Hruber John J. 40 20 SD 94 Goodview 135 1A
28 Hruber Anna F. 40 20 SD 94 Goodview 135 1A
29 Hruber Gerald H. 40 20 SD 94 Goodview 135 1A
30 Hruber Mary J. 40 20 SD 94 Goodview 135 1A absent
31 Hruber Joseph F. 40 20 SD 94 Goodview 135 1A
32 Hruber Bennie J. 40 20 SD 94 Goodview 135 1A
33 Hruber James J. 40 20 SD 94 Goodview 135 1A
34 Hruber John T. 40 20 SD 94 Goodview 135 1A
35 Hruber Rosie F. 40 20 SD 94 Goodview 135 1A
36 Hruber Adeline B. 40 20 SD 94 Goodview 135 1A
37 Hruber Frances T. 40 20 SD 94 Goodview 135 1A
38 Johnson Vaughn W. 40 20 SD 94 Goodview 135 1A
39 Johnson Alina W. 40 20 SD 94 Goodview 135 1A
40 Roos Tony V. 40 20 SD 94 Goodview 135 1A
41 Roos Vera O. 40 20 SD 94 Goodview 135 1A
42 Roos Elizabeth F. 40 20 SD 94 Goodview 135 1A
43 Roos Arlene G. 40 20 SD 94 Goodview 135 1A
44 Lewis Gilbert E. 40 20 SD 94 Goodview 135 1A
45 Lewis Mary C. 40 20 SD 94 Goodview 135 1A
46 Lewis Gilbert C. 40 20 SD 94 Goodview 135 1A
47 Lewis Fay I. 40 20 SD 94 Goodview 135 1A
48 Lewis Thelma L. 40 20 SD 94 Goodview 135 1A
49 Lewis Myrtle R. 40 20 SD 94 Goodview 135 1A
50 (blank) (blank) 40 20 SD 94 Goodview 135 1A
51 Cole Neil A. 40 20 SD 94 Goodview 135 1B absent
52 Cole Kathleen L. 40 20 SD 94 Goodview 135 1B
53 Cole Marian L. 40 20 SD 94 Goodview 135 1B absent
54 Cole Dorris M. 40 20 SD 94 Goodview 135 1B
55 Cole Edith S. 40 20 SD 94 Goodview 135 1B
56 Cole Mona E. 40 20 SD 94 Goodview 135 1B
57 Cole Delbert D. 40 20 SD 94 Goodview 135 1B
58 Cole Allen B. 40 20 SD 94 Goodview 135 1B
59 Dull Newton M. 40 20 SD 94 Goodview 135 1B
1 Kogele Jacob 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1A
2 Kogele Christina 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1A
3 Kogele Salmo 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1A
4 Kogele Richard 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1A
5 Kogele Ida C. 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1A
6 Kogele Hodelia 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1A
7 Kogele Wilbert G. 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1A
8 Kogele Otto 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1A
9 Hedstrum Albert C. 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1A
10 Hedstrum Clara D. 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1A
11 Hedstrum Irvin E. 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1A
12 Hedstrum Harvey L. 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1A
13 Hedstrum Virginia D. 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1A
14 Hedstrum Robert L. 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1A
15 Kempf Ephrium 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1A
16 Kempf Katie 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1A
17 Schlenker George 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1A
18 Guckle Andrew 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1A
19 Guckle Pauline 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1A
20 Guckle Elsie 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1A
21 Guckle Esther 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1A
22 Guckle Albert 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1A
23 Guckle Richard O. 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1A
24 Spiedle Gottlieb 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1A
25 Spiedle Liddia 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1A
26 Spiedle Otto 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1A
27 Spiedle Arthur 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1A
28 Spiedle Hilda 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1A
29 Spiedle Esther 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1A
30 Spiedle Clarence M. 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1A
31 Spiedle Emanuel 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1A
32 Spiedle Anna 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1A
33 Pearson Ronald B. 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1A
34 Pearson Rose K. 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1A
35 Naasz Reinholt 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1A
36 Naasz Schlepp 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1A
37 Naasz Maggie 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1A
38 Naasz Martha 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1A
39 Naasz Annetta 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1A
40 Naasz Ida 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1A
41 Naasz Bertha H. 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1A
42 Naasz Katie M. 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1A
43 Naasz George 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1A
44 Naasz Louisa 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1A
45 Naasz Jacob 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1A
46 Naasz Anna 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1A
47 Naasz Amelia 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1A
48 Naasz Adman 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1A
49 Naasz Viola M. 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1A
50 Schlenker John 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1A
51 Schlenker Christina 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1B
52 Schlenker Havia 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1B
53 Schlenker Emil 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1B
54 Schlenker Elsie 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1B
55 Schlenker Paulina 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1B
56 Elhard Samuel 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1B
57 Elhard Christina 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1B
58 Elhard Milada R. 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1B
59 Elhard Anna E. 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1B
60 Elhard Martha M. 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1B
61 Elhard Edna O. 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1B
62 Elhard Rail A. 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1B
63 Bollinger John 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1B
64 Bollinger Frederika 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1B
65 Bollinger John 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1B
66 Bollinger Mary 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1B
67 Bollinger Arthur 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1B
68 Bollinger Helen 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1B
69 Bollinger Elma 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1B
70 Roth Jacov 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1B
71 Roth Katie 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1B
72 Roth Carolina 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1B
73 Roth Robert  40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1B
74 Roth Viola 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1B
75 Roth Erwin 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1B
76 Gackle Jacob 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1B
77 Gackle Emma 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1B
78 Gackle Marion E. 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1B
79 Brost Albert R. 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1B
80 Eislinger John 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1B
81 Eislinger Rosa 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1B
82 Eislinger Annetta 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1B
83 Eislinger Elsie 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1B
84 Eislinger Ruth 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1B
85 Eislinger Allen 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1B
86 Eislinger Herbert 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1B
87 Eislinger Rubin 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1B
88 Eislinger Walter 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1B
89 Elhard Daniel 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1B
90 Elhard Marie 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1B
91 Elhard William T. 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1B
92 Elhard Elmer W. 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1B
93 Elhard Johnnie D. 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1B
94 Elhard Harry O. 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1B
95 Elhard Luidia E. 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1B
96 Haber Margret 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1B
97 Haber Theodore 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1B
98 Haber John 40 21 SD 108 Hedstrum 136 1B
1 Schlenker Julius 40 22 SD 109 Graber 137 1A
2 Schlenker Ellizabeth 40 22 SD 109 Graber 137 1A
3 Schlenker Edwin 40 22 SD 109 Graber 137 1A
4 Schlenker Alvin 40 22 SD 109 Graber 137 1A
5 Schlenker Rayanda O. 40 22 SD 109 Graber 137 1A
6 Schlenker Lorriane Y. 40 22 SD 109 Graber 137 1A
7 Heitz Theodore 40 22 SD 109 Graber 137 1A
8 Heitz Christina 40 22 SD 109 Graber 137 1A
9 Heitz Raymond 40 22 SD 109 Graber 137 1A
10 Heitz Rathelia 40 22 SD 109 Graber 137 1A
11 Heitz Erwin 40 22 SD 109 Graber 137 1A
12 Heitz Clara 40 22 SD 109 Graber 137 1A
13 Heitz Leona V. 40 22 SD 109 Graber 137 1A
14 Huffaker Edgar I. 40 22 SD 109 Graber 137 1A
15 Huffaker Virginia 40 22 SD 109 Graber 137 1A
16 Brosz Reinhold 40 22 SD 109 Graber 137 1A
17 Brosz Johanna 40 22 SD 109 Graber 137 1A
18 Brosz Harrold E. 40 22 SD 109 Graber 137 1A
19 Brosz Esther N. 40 22 SD 109 Graber 137 1A
20 Brosz Gertrude M 40 22 SD 109 Graber 137 1A
21 Brosz Richard E. 40 22 SD 109 Graber 137 1A
22 Brosz Herbert A. 40 22 SD 109 Graber 137 1A
23 Brosz Herman M. 40 22 SD 109 Graber 137 1A
24 Pederson Clara M. 40 22 SD 109 Graber 137 1A
25 Wolff Matthew 40 22 SD 109 Graber 137 1A
26 Wolff Katie 40 22 SD 109 Graber 137 1A
27 Wolff Jacob 40 22 SD 109 Graber 137 1A
28 Vansant Elick M. 40 22 SD 109 Graber 137 1A
29 Vansant Elsie E. 40 22 SD 109 Graber 137 1A
30 Vansant Hazel Z. 40 22 SD 109 Graber 137 1A
31 Vansant Joe G. 40 22 SD 109 Graber 137 1A
32 Richardson L. Samantha 40 22 SD 109 Graber 137 1A
33 Richardson P. Clementine 40 22 SD 109 Graber 137 1A
34 Finkbeiner George 40 22 SD 109 Graber 137 1A
35 Finkbeiner Katie 40 22 SD 109 Graber 137 1A
36 Finkbeiner Christ 40 22 SD 109 Graber 137 1A
37 Finkbeiner Jacob 40 22 SD 109 Graber 137 1A
38 Finkbeiner Emily 40 22 SD 109 Graber 137 1A
39 Finkbeiner Edwin 40 22 SD 109 Graber 137 1A
40 Finkbeiner Theodore 40 22 SD 109 Graber 137 1A
41 Finkbeiner Ruben 40 22 SD 109 Graber 137 1A
42 Lloyd Mazie 40 22 SD 109 Graber 137 1A
43 Wahl Jacob 40 22 SD 109 Graber 137 1A
44 Wahl Dorothy 40 22 SD 109 Graber 137 1A
45 Gideon Knopp 40 22 SD 109 Graber 137 1A
1 Groot Dick 40 23 SD 114 Brackett 138 1A
2 Groot Jacoba 40 23 SD 114 Brackett 138 1A
3 Groot Nellie 40 23 SD 114 Brackett 138 1A
4 Groot John C. 40 23 SD 114 Brackett 138 1A
5 Groot Marie E. 40 23 SD 114 Brackett 138 1A
6 Groot Dorothy C. 40 23 SD 114 Brackett 138 1A
7 Groot Marie R. 40 23 SD 114 Brackett 138 1A
8 Newton George W. 40 23 SD 114 Brackett 138 1A
9 Warner Katherine 40 23 SD 114 Brackett 138 1A
10 Warner Lucile 40 23 SD 114 Brackett 138 1A
11 Warner Elizabeth M. 40 23 SD 114 Brackett 138 1A absent
12 Warner Maxine D.  40 23 SD 114 Brackett 138 1A absent
13 Warner Phyllis K. 40 23 SD 114 Brackett 138 1A
14 Warner Grace A. 40 23 SD 114 Brackett 138 1A
15 Warner Florence A. 40 23 SD 114 Brackett 138 1A
16 Warner Helen M. 40 23 SD 114 Brackett 138 1A
17 Warner Alvin V. 40 23 SD 114 Brackett 138 1A
18 Harem John G. 40 23 SD 114 Brackett 138 1A
19 Harem Esther F. 40 23 SD 114 Brackett 138 1A
20 Harem Caroline E. 40 23 SD 114 Brackett 138 1A
21 Harem Voile E. 40 23 SD 114 Brackett 138 1A
22 Harem Freddie E. 40 23 SD 114 Brackett 138 1A
23 Harem Therressa B. 40 23 SD 114 Brackett 138 1A
24 Harem David E. 40 23 SD 114 Brackett 138 1A
25 Burgner Jess O. 40 23 SD 114 Brackett 138 1A
26 Lambach Ora 40 23 SD 114 Brackett 138 1A
27 Schank Edward 40 23 SD 114 Brackett 138 1A
28 Schank Bertha 40 23 SD 114 Brackett 138 1A
29 Dolatta Raymond J. 40 23 SD 114 Brackett 138 1A
30 Dolatta Elsie O. 40 23 SD 114 Brackett 138 1A
31 Dolatta Adrian J. 40 23 SD 114 Brackett 138 1A absent
32 Dolatta Raymond H. 40 23 SD 114 Brackett 138 1A
33 Dolatta Clifford E. 40 23 SD 114 Brackett 138 1A
34 Dolatta Lillie M. 40 23 SD 114 Brackett 138 1A
35 Rainey Benj. H. 40 23 SD 114 Brackett 138 1A
36 Rainey Amanda 40 23 SD 114 Brackett 138 1A
37 Rainey Dorothy M. 40 23 SD 114 Brackett 138 1A absent
38 Rainey Margaret V. 40 23 SD 114 Brackett 138 1A
39 Rainey Benj. H. 40 23 SD 114 Brackett 138 1A
40 Rainey Robert K. 40 23 SD 114 Brackett 138 1A
41 Rainey Elray V. 40 23 SD 114 Brackett 138 1A
42 Rainey Maxine A. 40 23 SD 114 Brackett 138 1A
43 Rainey Lois I.  40 23 SD 114 Brackett 138 1A
1 McLeod Roddie F. 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1A
2 McLeod Isabella 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1A
3 McLeod Ina R. 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1A
4 McLeod John G. 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1A
5 Williams Forest C. 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1A
6 Steinman  Earl W. 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1A
7 Wright John E. 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1A
8 Wright Mildred V 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1A
9 Wright Harold B. 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1A
10 Wright Roberta I. 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1A
11 Wright Alta B. 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1A
12 Wright Paul K. 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1A
13 Wright Joy L. 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1A
14 Wright Howard R. 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1A
15 Wright Richard 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1A
16 Papst Frank 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1A
17 Papst Helen C. 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1A
18 Papst Ruby B. 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1A absent
19 Papst Alvin 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1A
20 Cleveland Archie 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1A
21 Cummings Ester 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1A
22 Clarke Charles G. 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1A
23 Clarke Gertrude H. 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1A
24 Clarke Jone A.  40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1A absent
25 Clarke Charles G. 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1A
26 Clarke Stewart  40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1A
27 Clarke Mary E. 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1A
28 Morris Lawrence 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1A
29 McMillan  Andy 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1A
30 McMillan  Flora B. 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1A
31 McMillan  Edna M. 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1A absent
32 McMillan  Warren A. 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1A
33 McMillan  Roland J. 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1A
34 McMillan  Lyle C. 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1A
35 McMillan  June A. 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1A
36 McMillan  Margaret 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1A
37 McMillan  John 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1A
38 Cummings Jessie 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1A
39 Rapas Paul 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1A
40 Rapas Elizabeth 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1A
41 Rapas Sam 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1A
42 Rapas Sadie A. 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1A
43 Rapas John S. 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1A
44 Rapas Charles P. 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1A
45 Rapas Amelia M. 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1A
46 Reukauf David E. 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1A
47 Reukauf Charlotte B. 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1A
48 Reukauf Duane L. 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1A
49 Reukauf Milford D. 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1A
50 Reukauf Montiane C.  40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1A
51 Young Kenneth E. 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1B
52 Brown James F. 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1B
53 Brown Alice 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1B
54 Sauhrada Wm F. 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1B
55 Sauhrada Violet E. 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1B
56 Sauhrada Robert John 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1B
57 Sauhrada John 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1B
58 Schrock Earl A 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1B
59 Schrock Opal M. 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1B
60 Schrock Evelyn A. 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1B
61 Schrock Earl A. 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1B
62 Schrock Eugene A. 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1B
63 Schrock Lawrence A. 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1B
64 Allard William W. 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1B
65 Allard Anna E. 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1B
66 Larrabee Stanley W. 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1B
67 McQueen  Ivan 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1B
68 DeGrand Joe A. 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1B
69 DeGrand Emma 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1B
70 Compsure Jeanett F. 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1B
71 Compsure Rosella M. 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1B
72 Mittlstead Henry 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1B
73 Mittlstead Anetta M. 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1B
74 Mittlstead Delela A. 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1B
75 Graf Joe 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1B
76 Waldbauer Christ 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1B
77 Waldbauer Christine 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1B
78 Waldbauer Arthur 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1B
79 Waldbauer Pauline 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1B
80 Waldbauer Elsie 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1B
81 Waldbauer Rosie 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1B
82 Waldbauer Robert  40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1B
83 Waldbauer Otto 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1B
84 Wushaar Gotfried 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1B
85 Wushaar Anna 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1B
86 Wushaar Jacob 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1B
87 Wushaar Bertha 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1B
88 Wushaar Gus 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1B
89 Schott Carelina 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1B
90 Reukauf Arthur E. 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1B
91 Reukauf Henrietta K. 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1B
92 Reukauf Ruth J. 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1B
93 Reukauf Robert J. 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1B
94 Reukauf Hazel L. 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1B
95 Reukauf Christine A. 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1B
96 Reukauf Millie A. 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1B
97 Reukauf Arthur E. 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1B
98 Reukauf Walter A. 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1B
99 Reukauf John S. 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1B
100 O'Hair Allyn W.  40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 139 1B
1 Devlin Don 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 140 2A
2 Reardon William 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 140 2A
3 Reardon Lillian M. 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 140 2A
4 Reardon Verna I. 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 140 2A
5 Reardon Alice L. 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 140 2A
6 Reardon Gradys M. 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 140 2A
7 Reardon Evelyn E. 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 140 2A
8 Reardon James T. 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 140 2A
9 Reardon Ruth E. 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 140 2A
10 Devlin Michael 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 140 2A
11 Devlin Jennette A. 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 140 2A
12 Devlin William T. 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 140 2A
13 Young Harry E. 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 140 2A
14 Young Viola E. 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 140 2A
15 Young Harriet E. 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 140 2A
16 Young William L. 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 140 2A
17 Young Robert E. 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 140 2A
18 Young Keith L. 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 140 2A
19 Wright Benjamin 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 140 2A
20 Wright Raymond C. 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 140 2A
21 Wright Marion L. 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 140 2A
22 Wright Elton C. 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 140 2A
23 Wright Jessie H. 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 140 2A
24 Stanley J.W. 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 140 2A
25 Stanley Alta B. 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 140 2A
26 MacRae Christopher 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 140 2A
27 MacRae Anna 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 140 2A
28 MacRae Isabelle R. 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 140 2A
29 MacAulay Roddie 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 140 2A
30 Murchison Murdock 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 140 2A
31 Moss William 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 140 2A
32 Scheid Hilda K. 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 140 2A
33 Matheson Alexander 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 140 2A
34 MacKenzie Kenneth 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 140 2A
35 McRae Duncan 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 140 2A
36 Raddie William 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 140 2A
37 Raddie Isabella 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 140 2A
38 Raddie Mary A. 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 140 2A absent
39 Raddie Nellie 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 140 2A absent
40 Raddie Jack 40 24 SD 117 Cherry Creek 140 2A
1 Buffington William T. 40 25 SD 118 Crow Rock  141 1A
2 Buffington Agnes 40 25 SD 118 Crow Rock  141 1A
3 Buffington Agnes 40 25 SD 118 Crow Rock  141 1A
4 Buffington Leonard C. 40 25 SD 118 Crow Rock  141 1A
5 Lahoda John 40 25 SD 118 Crow Rock  141 1A
6 Lahoda Gertrude 40 25 SD 118 Crow Rock  141 1A
7 Decker Peter 40 25 SD 118 Crow Rock  141 1A crossed out
8 Tuikbinier Henry A. 40 25 SD 118 Crow Rock  141 1A
9 Tuikbinier Tresser  40 25 SD 118 Crow Rock  141 1A
10 Tuikbinier Ruby 40 25 SD 118 Crow Rock  141 1A
11 Schauer Peter A. 40 25 SD 118 Crow Rock  141 1A
12 Schauer Katherine 40 25 SD 118 Crow Rock  141 1A
13 Schauer Ida 40 25 SD 118 Crow Rock  141 1A
14 Schauer Barbara 40 25 SD 118 Crow Rock  141 1A
15 Schauer Adolph 40 25 SD 118 Crow Rock  141 1A
16 Schauer Henry 40 25 SD 118 Crow Rock  141 1A
17 Schauer Ellen 40 25 SD 118 Crow Rock  141 1A
18 Schmierd John G. 40 25 SD 118 Crow Rock  141 1A
19 Schmierd Maggie 40 25 SD 118 Crow Rock  141 1A
20 Schmierd Ruben 40 25 SD 118 Crow Rock  141 1A
21 Schmierd Phyllis 40 25 SD 118 Crow Rock  141 1A
22 Neiffer George 40 25 SD 118 Crow Rock  141 1A
23 Neiffer Dora 40 25 SD 118 Crow Rock  141 1A
24 Neiffer Robert S. 40 25 SD 118 Crow Rock  141 1A
25 Neiffer Emil J. 40 25 SD 118 Crow Rock  141 1A
26 Neiffer Adolph W. 40 25 SD 118 Crow Rock  141 1A
27 Neiffer Natelda 40 25 SD 118 Crow Rock  141 1A
28 Neiffer Stella 40 25 SD 118 Crow Rock  141 1A
29 Neiffer Edwin 40 25 SD 118 Crow Rock  141 1A
30 Neiffer Herbert 40 25 SD 118 Crow Rock  141 1A
31 Neiffer Nelda 40 25 SD 118 Crow Rock  141 1A
32 Neiffer Edward 40 25 SD 118 Crow Rock  141 1A
33 Nomian Mary 40 25 SD 118 Crow Rock  141 1A
34 Sattely Hazel L. 40 25 SD 118 Crow Rock  141 1A
35 Pfaff John 40 25 SD 118 Crow Rock  141 1A
36 Pfaff Magdolena 40 25 SD 118 Crow Rock  141 1A
37 Pfaff Malinda  40 25 SD 118 Crow Rock  141 1A
38 Pfaff Quinsen E. 40 25 SD 118 Crow Rock  141 1A
39 Pfaff John  40 25 SD 118 Crow Rock  141 1A
40 Pfaff Adella A. 40 25 SD 118 Crow Rock  141 1A
41 Healy Al. H. 40 25 SD 118 Crow Rock  141 1A
42 Anderson J.C. 40 25 SD 118 Crow Rock  141 1A
43 Anderson Agatha 40 25 SD 118 Crow Rock  141 1A
44 Anderson Lloyd  40 25 SD 118 Crow Rock  141 1A
45 Anderson William 40 25 SD 118 Crow Rock  141 1A
46 Schauer Daniel 40 25 SD 118 Crow Rock  141 1A
47 Schauer Annarha 40 25 SD 118 Crow Rock  141 1A
48 Schauer Leonard D. 40 25 SD 118 Crow Rock  141 1A
49 Page Ellen M. 40 25 SD 118 Crow Rock  141 1A
50 MonsRuigrude Nelson 40 25 SD 118 Crow Rock  141 1A
51 Johnson Arthur L. 40 25 SD 118 Crow Rock  141 1B
52 Johnson Margaret 40 25 SD 118 Crow Rock  141 1B
53 Johnson Francis L. 40 25 SD 118 Crow Rock  141 1B
54 Johnson Dorothy E. 40 25 SD 118 Crow Rock  141 1B
55 Johnson Loretta F. 40 25 SD 118 Crow Rock  141 1B
56 Johnson Bitta J. 40 25 SD 118 Crow Rock  141 1B
57 Rogers Eugene S. 40 25 SD 118 Crow Rock  141 1B
58 Kison Ben 40 25 SD 118 Crow Rock  141 1B
1 Brown Alex 40 26 School District 119 142 1A
2 Brown Attelia 40 26 School District 119 142 1A
3 Brown Alice W. 40 26 School District 119 142 1A
4 Brown Walter 40 26 School District 119 142 1A
5 Brown Archie 40 26 School District 119 142 1A
6 Reynolds Andrew 40 26 School District 119 142 1A
7 Roshusta Fred 40 26 School District 119 142 1A
8 Jonas Rosella 40 26 School District 119 142 1A
9 Jonas Mary 40 26 School District 119 142 1A
10 Jonas Maude 40 26 School District 119 142 1A
11 Jonas Raymond 40 26 School District 119 142 1A
12 Maybery William 40 26 School District 119 142 1A
13 Maybery Blanche 40 26 School District 119 142 1A
14 Maybery Jean 40 26 School District 119 142 1A
15 Maybery Renford 40 26 School District 119 142 1A
16 Maybery Lila M. 40 26 School District 119 142 1A
17 Maybery Charles 40 26 School District 119 142 1A
18 Maybery Grace 40 26 School District 119 142 1A
19 Sauer Edward L. 40 26 School District 119 142 1A
20 Sauer Hannah 40 26 School District 119 142 1A
21 Sauer Samuel 40 26 School District 119 142 1A
22 Sauer Barbara  40 26 School District 119 142 1A
23 Sauer Earl R. 40 26 School District 119 142 1A
24 Garrison Henry W. 40 26 School District 119 142 1A
25 Kuehn Willis 40 26 School District 119 142 1A
26 Fedder Leo 40 26 School District 119 142 1A
27 Fedder Pauline 40 26 School District 119 142 1A
28 Fedder Luella A. 40 26 School District 119 142 1A
29 Rehsel Mark E. 40 26 School District 119 142 1A
30 McLean Edson R. 40 26 School District 119 142 1A
31 McLean Annie L. 40 26 School District 119 142 1A
32 McLean Charles R. 40 26 School District 119 142 1A
33 McLean Peter 40 26 School District 119 142 1A
34 Martin Herbert 40 26 School District 119 142 1A
35 Martin Henry C. 40 26 School District 119 142 1A
36 Martin Anna M. 40 26 School District 119 142 1A
37 Martin Lela M. 40 26 School District 119 142 1A
38 Quackenbush Edith  40 26 School District 119 142 1A
39 Reiboth Donny 40 26 School District 119 142 1A
40 Reiboth Mamie 40 26 School District 119 142 1A
41 Reiboth Edwin 40 26 School District 119 142 1A
42 Reiboth Elvera 40 26 School District 119 142 1A
43 Reiboth Raymond 40 26 School District 119 142 1A
44 Smith Henry T. 40 26 School District 119 142 1A
45 Smith Mathilda L. 40 26 School District 119 142 1A
46 Smith Ashley C. 40 26 School District 119 142 1A
47 Martinson John 40 26 School District 119 142 1A
48 Martinson Mollie 40 26 School District 119 142 1A
49 Martinson John C. 40 26 School District 119 142 1A
50 Rogers Ben 40 26 School District 119 142 1A
51 Rogers Rose 40 26 School District 119 142 1B
52 Rogers Gertrude M. 40 26 School District 119 142 1B
53 Rogers Patrick J. 40 26 School District 119 142 1B
54 Brette Nels 40 26 School District 119 142 1B
55 Brette Christina 40 26 School District 119 142 1B
56 Brette Harold 40 26 School District 119 142 1B
57 Brette Raymond 40 26 School District 119 142 1B
58 Brette Elmer 40 26 School District 119 142 1B
59 Brette Margaret 40 26 School District 119 142 1B
60 Brette Howard 40 26 School District 119 142 1B
61 Evjen Christian 40 26 School District 119 142 1B
62 Evjen Emma 40 26 School District 119 142 1B
63 Evjen Eloda B. 40 26 School District 119 142 1B
64 Evjen Kenneth J. 40 26 School District 119 142 1B
65 Evjen Elaine  40 26 School District 119 142 1B
66 Martinson Martin 40 26 School District 119 142 1B
67 Martinson Carol 40 26 School District 119 142 1B
68 Martinson Marvin B. 40 26 School District 119 142 1B
69 Martinson Bertha M. 40 26 School District 119 142 1B
70 Martinson Jonas 40 26 School District 119 142 1B
71 Martinson Inez 40 26 School District 119 142 1B
72 Martinson Merle 40 26 School District 119 142 1B
73 Morest Arthur 40 26 School District 119 142 1B
74 Morest Kathrine 40 26 School District 119 142 1B
75 Morest Melvin 40 26 School District 119 142 1B
76 Morest Robert A. 40 26 School District 119 142 1B
77 Morest Alice L. 40 26 School District 119 142 1B
1 Dersham R. Harrold 40 27 SD 120 Becker 143 1A
2 Dersham Jessie D. 40 27 SD 120 Becker 143 1A
3 Dersham Norma E. 40 27 SD 120 Becker 143 1A
4 Dersham Eunice M. 40 27 SD 120 Becker 143 1A
5 Dersham Agnes A. 40 27 SD 120 Becker 143 1A
6 Dersham Harrold A. 40 27 SD 120 Becker 143 1A
7 Harper Eva R. 40 27 SD 120 Becker 143 1A
8 Lima Peter 40 27 SD 120 Becker 143 1A
9 Holm Anton 40 27 SD 120 Becker 143 1A
10 Grue Carl C. 40 27 SD 120 Becker 143 1A
11 Grue Cecelia M. 40 27 SD 120 Becker 143 1A
12 Grue Charles M. 40 27 SD 120 Becker 143 1A
13 Wilson W. P. 40 27 SD 120 Becker 143 1A
14 Haaland T. 40 27 SD 120 Becker 143 1A
15 Skei Joe 40 27 SD 120 Becker 143 1A
16 Cummings Margaret 40 27 SD 120 Becker 143 1A
17 Stepper Robt. 40 27 SD 120 Becker 143 1A
18 Stepper Goetz E. 40 27 SD 120 Becker 143 1A
19 Stepper Lillian L. 40 27 SD 120 Becker 143 1A
20 Stepper Walter A. 40 27 SD 120 Becker 143 1A
21 Stepper Leo A. 40 27 SD 120 Becker 143 1A
22 Stepper Matthew 40 27 SD 120 Becker 143 1A
23 Kuehn Gottlieb 40 27 SD 120 Becker 143 1A
24 Kuehn Lydia 40 27 SD 120 Becker 143 1A
25 Kuehn Hilda 40 27 SD 120 Becker 143 1A
26 Kuehn Sam 40 27 SD 120 Becker 143 1A
27 Kuehn Gust 40 27 SD 120 Becker 143 1A
28 Kuehn Johnnie 40 27 SD 120 Becker 143 1A
29 Kuehn Greida 40 27 SD 120 Becker 143 1A
30 Kuehn Mena 40 27 SD 120 Becker 143 1A
31 Kuehn Clarence 40 27 SD 120 Becker 143 1A
32 Jenke Otto E. 40 27 SD 120 Becker 143 1A
33 Schell Jacob 40 27 SD 120 Becker 143 1A
34 Schell Ursula 40 27 SD 120 Becker 143 1A
35 Schell Reinhart 40 27 SD 120 Becker 143 1A
36 Schell Renada 40 27 SD 120 Becker 143 1A
37 Schell Adam 40 27 SD 120 Becker 143 1A
38 Schell Laura 40 27 SD 120 Becker 143 1A
39 Schell Avold 40 27 SD 120 Becker 143 1A
40 Olson Charles O. 40 27 SD 120 Becker 143 1A
41 Olson Hilda S. 40 27 SD 120 Becker 143 1A
42 Jensen Mary F. 40 27 SD 120 Becker 143 1A
43 Becker Gottlieb 40 27 SD 120 Becker 143 1A
44 Becker Margaret 40 27 SD 120 Becker 143 1A
45 Becker Edwin 40 27 SD 120 Becker 143 1A
46 Becker Annie 40 27 SD 120 Becker 143 1A
47 Becker Tayfield 40 27 SD 120 Becker 143 1A
48 Becker Sam 40 27 SD 120 Becker 143 1A
49 Becker Bertha 40 27 SD 120 Becker 143 1A
50 Scheid  Otto 40 27 SD 120 Becker 143 1A
51 Scheid  Lydia 40 27 SD 120 Becker 143 1B
52 Scheid  Emma 40 27 SD 120 Becker 143 1B
53 Scheid  Hilda 40 27 SD 120 Becker 143 1B
54 Scheid  Edwin 40 27 SD 120 Becker 143 1B
55 Scheid  Freida 40 27 SD 120 Becker 143 1B
56 Scheid  Ewald 40 27 SD 120 Becker 143 1B
57 Scheid  Leo 40 27 SD 120 Becker 143 1B
58 Scheid  Gertrude 40 27 SD 120 Becker 143 1B
59 Scheid  Harrold 40 27 SD 120 Becker 143 1B
60 Scheid  Norma 40 27 SD 120 Becker 143 1B
61 Richter Emanuel 40 27 SD 120 Becker 143 1B
62 (blank) (blank) 40 27 SD 120 Becker 143 1B
63 (blank) (blank) 40 27 SD 120 Becker 143 1B
64 (blank) (blank)  40 27 SD 120 Becker 143 1B
65 Braun George W. 40 27 SD 120 Becker 143 1B
66 Braun Elizabeth 40 27 SD 120 Becker 143 1B
1 Naasz John 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1A
2 Naasz Regina 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1A
3 Naasz Paulina 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1A
4 Guenther Pearl 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1A
5 Guenther Ella P. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1A
6 Guenther Arthur F. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1A
7 Guenther Katherine E. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1A
8 Guenther Doris E. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1A
9 Guenther Donald R. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1A
10 Guenther Robert L. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1A
11 Guenther Alma B. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1A
12 Stoebe Samuel 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1A line thru
13 Stoebe Florence W. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1A
14 Stoebe Robert S. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1A
15 Stoebe Elizabeth M. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1A
16 Mellentine Gottlieb 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1A
17 Mellentine Hulda 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1A
18 Mellentine Anna 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1A
19 Mellentine Frederick 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1A
20 Mellentine Olga 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1A
21 Mellentine Elsie 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1A
22 Henrickson Goldie 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1A
23 Henrickson Arthur R. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1A
24 Henrickson Claris B. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1A
25 Henrickson Judith R. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1A
26 Henrickson Gladys M. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1A
27 Henrickson Dorothy L. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1A
28 Henrickson Breta L. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1A
29 Leach Clarence G. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1A
30 Leach Mildred J. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1A
31 Leach Virginia Lee 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1A
32 Leach Geraldine C. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1A
33 Leach Phyllis M. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1A
34 Leach Vera B. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1A
35 Trask Clarence W. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1A
36 Trask Esther L. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1A
37 Best Floyd E. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1A
38 Best Helen M. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1A
39 Newman Victor J. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1A
40 Newman Leaphy I. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1A
41 Newman Ethel I. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1A
42 Newman Dolores L. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1A
43 File Victor A. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1A absent
44 File Myrtle J. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1A
45 File Colleen G. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1A
46 Emmert W. LeRoy 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1A
47 Emmert Irene S. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1A
48 Emmert Merle W. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1A
49 Johnson William H. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1A
50 Johnson G. Blanch 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1A
51 Johnson Henry T. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1B
52 Buckingham Roy J. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1B
53 Buckingham Myrtle L. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1B
54 Buckingham Roy C. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1B
55 Buckingham Neil J. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1B
56 Buckingham Frank D. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1B
57 Buckingham Robert J. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1B
58 Buckingham Eva M. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1B
59 Buckingham Gladys R. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1B
60 Ebeling Emil J. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1B
61 Ebeling Martha H. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1B
62 Ebeling Lloyd E. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1B
63 Ebeling Doris I. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1B
64 Ebeling Gladys L. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1B
65 Ebeling LeRoy K. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1B
66 Ebeling LeVerne F. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1B
67 Lewis  Grover E. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1B
68 Lewis  Helen M. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1B
69 Lewis  Glenn D. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1B
70 DeGooyer Marie C. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1B
71 Taylor George R. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1B
72 Taylor Gladys L. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1B
73 Taylor Duane R. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1B
74 Taylor Gale R. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1B
75 Taylor Marlys E. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1B
76 Taylor Dalice R. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1B
77 DeLopp Lemuel E. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1B
78 DeLopp Lizzie M. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1B
79 Flint Alex 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1B
80 Flint Freda T. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1B
81 Flint George R. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1B
82 Flint Celia M. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1B
83 Flint Walter J. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1B
84 Flint Gene A. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1B
85 Hamlin Robert M. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1B
86 Hamlin Ella E. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1B
87 Hamlin Eunice G. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1B
88 Hamlin Sylvia M. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1B
89 Hamlin Roberta L. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1B
90 Hamlin Clarice H. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1B
91 Barber Sherman A. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1B
92 Barber Agnes E. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1B
93 Barber M. Lucile 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1B
94 Williams Roy R. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1B
95 Williams Phoebe M. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1B
96 Larsen Harold B. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1B
97 Larsen Kathryn E. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1B
98 Larsen Robert H. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1B
99 Larsen Diane C. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1B
100 Sanders George 40 28 SD 5 Terry 144 1B
1 Purtilar Loisa 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2A
2 Nelson T. Walter 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2A
3 Nelson Anna W. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2A
4 Nelson Austin W. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2A
5 Roberts Henry M. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2A
6 Roberts Ethel M. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2A
7 Roberts Evelyn M. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2A
8 Roberts John H. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2A
9 Roberts Dolly M. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2A
10 Roberts Virginia J. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2A
11 Young Paul E. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2A
12 Young Nellie M. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2A
13 Young Glenn E. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2A
14 Young Lila L. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2A
15 Young Chester P. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2A
16 Young Eugene E. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2A
17 Young Alvin L. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2A
18 Dickson Vernon 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2A
19 Dickson Olive N. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2A
20 Dickson Mabel V. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2A
21 Dickson Helen M. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2A
22 Dickson Ralph S. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2A
23 Undem Matilda 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2A
24 Undem Sigurd B. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2A
25 Undem Ruth M.  40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2A
26 Renz Jacob R. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2A
27 Renz Elizabeth L. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2A
28 Renz Calvin 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2A
29 Renz Adeline L. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2A
30 Renz Herbert J. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2A
31 Combs William A. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2A
32 Combs Edith O. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2A
33 Combs William T. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2A
34 Combs Marian E. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2A
35 Combs Robert S. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2A
36 Combs Norma J. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2A
37 Van Dusen  Walter 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2A
38 Van Dusen  Annie M. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2A
39 Van Dusen  Erma N. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2A
40 Van Dusen  Doris R. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2A
41 Van Dusen  Louise L. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2A
42 Conner Thomas 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2A
43 Maxwell James 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2A
44 Zeller George W. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2A
45 Zeller LaRue 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2A
46 Lutz Frederick 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2A
47 Lutz Mary 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2A
48 Olson Jennie 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2A
49 Herbison Marie 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2A
50 Herbison Jean S.  40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2A
51 Abrahamson Bellest 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2B
52 Abrahamson Martha 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2B
53 Abrahamson Bernice M. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2B
54 Abrahamson Clara V. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2B
55 Abrahamson Boyd A. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2B
56 Abrahamson June B. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2B
57 Abrahamson Earl K. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2B
58 Abrahamson Bernard O. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2B
59 Abrahamson Grace A. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2B
60 Thompson Robert C. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2B
61 Thompson Carrie 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2B
62 Schmidt John 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2B
63 Schmidt Ida M. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2B
64 Marston Henry T.  40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2B
65 Nelson Charles M. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2B
66 Nelson Lulu M. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2B
67 Hubing W.J. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2B
68 Hubing Anesthania 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2B
69 Hubing Gregory E. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2B
70 Hubing Lucile V. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2B
71 Hubing William 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2B
72 Grist Harry J. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2B
73 Grist Pearl A. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2B
74 Grist Wayne W. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2B
75 Grist Glenn  40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2B
76 Grist Anna V. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2B
77 Grist Lyle C. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2B
78 Hamlin William H. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2B
79 Hamlin Martha I. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2B
80 Hamlin Kiretta U, 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2B
81 Johnson Warren A. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2B
82 Johnson Mary E. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2B
83 Johnson Doris M. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2B
84 Ingram Glenn 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2B
85 Ingram Winifred L. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2B
86 Ingram Gladys H. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2B
87 Ingram Eva M. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2B
88 Ingram Glenn R. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2B
89 Raymond Ralph R. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2B
90 Raymond Florence A. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2B
91 Raymond Evelyn 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2B
92 Raymond Warner H. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2B
93 Raymond Claire A. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2B
94 Vickers Llewellyn 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2B
95 Vickers Mary E. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2B
96 Vickers Lucile I. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2B
97 Vickers Llewellyn W. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2B
98 Vickers Phyllis M. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2B
99 Mulloy John W.  40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2B
100 Mulloy (blank) 40 28 SD 5 Terry 145 2B
1 Mulloy Mary E. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3A
2 Mulloy John C. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3A
3 Mulloy Marguerite 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3A
4 Wasvig Ole A. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3A
5 Wasvig Hedwig 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3A
6 Wasvig Lilly C. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3A
7 Wasvig Allen M. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3A
8 Wasvig Mabel A. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3A
9 Gareson William L. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3A
10 Gareson Florence M. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3A
11 Gareson William L. Jr. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3A
12 Gareson Robert J. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3A
13 Weed Frederick  40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3A
14 Weed Josie 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3A
15 Weed Frederick B. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3A
16 Weed William L. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3A
17 Norris Ralph V. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3A
18 Norris Ralph V. Jr. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3A
19 Walker James S. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3A
20 Walker Clara A. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3A
21 Northrop Walter A. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3A
22 Northrop Jennie 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3A
23 Northrop Alan W. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3A
24 Sherman Leigh W. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3A
25 Sherman Bertha L. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3A
26 Sherman Jane H. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3A
27 Sherman Leigh W. Jr. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3A
28 Williams Oscar R. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3A
29 Williams Margaret 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3A
30 Williams Jennie M. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3A
31 Darling Eliza N. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3A
32 Grant Lulu E. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3A
33 Grant Mabel E. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3A
34 Patterson Frank L. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3A
35 Patterson Matilda W. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3A
36 Culver Kenneth L. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3A
37 Culver Lieth R. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3A
38 Patterson Helen L. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3A
39 Johnson Mildred 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3A
40 Turnbull Joseph W. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3A
41 Turnbull Ann O. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3A
42 Turnbull William 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3A
43 Wendorf Myrlin E. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3A
44 McDowell Ida M. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3A
45 McDowell Ella S. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3A
46 Geh Helen 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3A
47 Biza Mary F. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3A
48 Lee Dorothy 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3A
49 Fluss Irva 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3A
50 Fluss Leo 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3A
51 Talberg Erick 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3B
52 Talberg Marie R. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3B
53 Talberg Vernon W. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3B
54 Talberg Jeannette 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3B
55 Mason Charles 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3B
56 Mason Minnie E. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3B
57 Mason John E. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3B
58 Mason Margaret 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3B
59 Mason Viola  40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3B
60 Mason Charles C. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3B
61 Mason Irene M. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3B
62 Mason Esther K. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3B
63 Mason Lulu L. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3B
64 Mason Elsie L. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3B
65 Hill Robert C. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3B
66 Hill Maggie 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3B
67 Putnam Jessie A. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3B
68 Putnam Guy I. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3B
69 Putnam William R. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3B
70 Meehan James 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3B
71 Meehan Lena 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3B
72 Meehan T. List 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3B
73 Rowe William 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3B
74 Rowe Edith L. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3B
75 Rowe Victor C. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3B absent
76 Rowe Lorraine L. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3B
77 Rowe Carol C. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3B
78 Gigliotti Frank B. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3B
79 Gigliotti Mabelle 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3B
80 Gigliotti Agide L. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3B
81 Gigliotti Mary 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3B
82 Brubaker William A. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3B
83 Brubaker Albert S. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3B
84 Brubaker Harold S. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3B
85 Brubaker John A. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3B
86 Gackle Martha 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3B
87 Britling Gloria M. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3B
88 Carpenter Robert S. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3B
89 Johnson Korse W. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3B
90 Schott George M. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3B
91 Schott Gertrude M. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3B
92 Schott Beverly T. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3B
93 Schott Dorothy A. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3B
94 Schott Donald O. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3B
95 Schott Winifred M. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3B
96 Schott George M. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3B
97 Liles Verne  40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3B
98 Liles Elmer A. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3B
99 Hubbert  Roy D. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3B
100 Hubbert  Merle 40 28 SD 5 Terry 146 3B
1 Hubbert  Dorothy M. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4A
2 Guy Stanley 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4A
3 Guy Stella M. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4A
4 Morrow Frederick W. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4A
5 Morrow Florence E. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4A
6 Hicks Frederick 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4A
7 Stith Cornelia 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4A
8 Stith Beryl N. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4A
9 Gransfield Wm. H. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4A
10 Clark William W. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4A
11 Wood blaine 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4A
12 Kampf Ray L. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4A
13 Kampf Estella J. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4A
14 Tracas Nickolas G. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4A
15 Sweet Wayne T. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4A
16 Glasgow Floyd E. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4A
17 Knapp Carl H. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4A
18 Khan Mustafa 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4A
19 Khan Louise 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4A
20 Larson William 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4A
21 Bingham Charles 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4A
22 Ross Charles E. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4A
23 Crozier Helen 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4A
24 Cumming Elizabeth O. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4A
25 Conner Frank L. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4A
26 Butler William H. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4A
27 Linenmeyer John L. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4A
28 Linenmeyer Carrie B. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4A
29 Linenmeyer Florence A. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4A
30 Linenmeyer Howard J. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4A
31 Linenmeyer John J. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4A
32 Kempton Birney E. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4A
33 Kempton James B. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4A
34 Kempton Gerald O. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4A
35 Kempton John M. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4A
36 Kempton Birney E. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4A
37 McMillan Mary H. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4A
38 McMillan Ronald G. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4A
39 McMillan Rhoda M. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4A
40 Nelson Alice M. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4A
41 Hjort Wilma R. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4A
42 Roddie William 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4A
43 McClure Ellen 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4A
44 Grovert  Anna 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4A
45 Graf Emma 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4A
46 Bisber Katherine 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4A
47 Trumbull A.O. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4A
48 Trumbull Inez 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4A
49 Chase Adalade 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4A
50 Hale Orrin E.  40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4A
51 Stith H. Clay 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4B
52 Bigelow Roy H. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4B
53 Roth  John P. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4B
54 Dockstader Lloyd 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4B
55 Dockstader Frances L. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4B
56 Christiansen Alma A. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4B
57 Christiansen Anna 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4B
58 Wright Charles E. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4B
59 Flint Glenn T. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4B absent
60 Stith Roy L. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4B
61 Stith Viola M. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4B
62 Stith Harvard C. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4B
63 Stith Bartelle R. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4B
64 Delaney Frank W. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4B
65 Delaney Mary B. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4B
66 Delaney Rose F. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4B
67 Delaney Thomas P. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4B
68 Donovan Maria 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4B
69 Shaw Archibald R. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4B
70 Shaw Mary E. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4B
71 Shaw Kathleen R. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4B
72 Shaw John E. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4B
73 Shaw Betty Jane 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4B
74 Dunwebber Duane T. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4B
75 Dunwebber Eleanor C. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4B
76 Dunwebber June E.  40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4B
77 Reyman Earl E. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4B
78 Reyman Hazel D. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4B
79 Reyman Marvel B. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4B
80 Reyman Beverly E. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4B
81 Kelly Frank M. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4B
82 Wood Harry G. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4B
83 Wood Ida M. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4B
84 Wood Elaine E. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4B
85 McCollum Clement 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4B
86 McCollum Jessie F. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4B
87 McCollum Leo A. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4B
88 McCollum Wilma I. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4B
89 Hasselmann Albert 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4B
90 Chamberland John H. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4B
91 Dockstader James 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4B
92 Bradley Donald C. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4B
93 Bradley Grace I. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4B
94 Bradley Donald C. Jr. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4B
95 Bartley Walter G. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4B
96 Bartley Margaretha V. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4B
97 Thorpe Henning H. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4B
98 Thorpe Bertha E. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4B
99 Thorpe Ferol E. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4B
100 Thorpe Harper R.  40 28 SD 5 Terry 147 4B
1 Munn Thomas M. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 148 5A
2 Munn Therressa A. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 148 5A
3 Munn M. Patricia 40 28 SD 5 Terry 148 5A
4 McNabb Fred E. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 148 5A
5 McNabb Barbara E. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 148 5A
6 McNabb Virgil I. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 148 5A
7 McNabb Richard E. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 148 5A
8 Kennedy Peter J. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 148 5A
9 Kennedy Maym E. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 148 5A
10 Kjaglien Philip M. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 148 5A
11 Robertson Margaret 40 28 SD 5 Terry 148 5A
12 Hewitt Alburn O. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 148 5A
13 Hewitt Agusta C. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 148 5A
14 Hewitt Wilbur V. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 148 5A
15 Hewitt LeRoy A. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 148 5A
16 Hewitt Frances L. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 148 5A
17 McDonald (blank) 40 28 SD 5 Terry 148 5A
18 Parrish Catherine 40 28 SD 5 Terry 148 5A
19 Kovarik Helen B. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 148 5A
20 McFarland P. LeRoy 40 28 SD 5 Terry 148 5A
21 McFarland Mildred H. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 148 5A
22 McFarland Ruth A. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 148 5A
23 McFarland Bradford E. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 148 5A
24 McFarland Harriet A. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 148 5A
25 McFarland Robert L. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 148 5A
26 McFarland Joseph W. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 148 5A
27 Wright Thomas 40 28 SD 5 Terry 148 5A
28 Wright Kate 40 28 SD 5 Terry 148 5A
29 Johnston Edward G. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 148 5A
30 Johnston Ida L. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 148 5A
31 Johnston Jean H. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 148 5A
32 Faus Walter J. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 148 5A
33 Faus Anna 40 28 SD 5 Terry 148 5A
34 Faus Glenn W. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 148 5A
35 Faus Dorothy O. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 148 5A
36 Faus Russell W. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 148 5A
37 Faus Jean E. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 148 5A
38 Faus Helen R. 40 28 SD 5 Terry 148 5A
39 Faus Warren W. 40