Search billions of records on Ancestry.com

Ravalli County Montana 1930 US Federal Census
LINE SURNAME FIRST NAME RAVALLI CO# ED# Twp/City PG# SH# Comments
1 Jones Allen 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1A
2 Jones Arlene L. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1A
3 Jones Luella A. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1A
4 Jones Francis M. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1A
5 Jones Margaret M. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1A
6 Mackay Albertine M. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1A
7 Shockley Clifford A. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1A
8 Shockley Virginia 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1A
9 Billings Barnum J. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1A
10 Billings Loah 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1A
11 Billings Barnum Jr. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1A
12 McKinney Luella  41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1A
13 Simmons Donald 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1A
14 Simmons Kenneth 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1A
15 Sorensen Jacob M. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1A
16 Smith Lillian E. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1A
17 Smith Hiram 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1A
18 Smith Luther 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1A
19 Glassey George F. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1A
20 Glassey Evelena 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1A
21 Glassey Elsie 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1A
22 Glassey Edna 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1A
23 Glassey Howard 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1A
24 Brown Earl C. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1A
25 Brown Bulah M. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1A
26 Brown Marvin E. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1A
27 Broome John E. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1A
28 Broome Anna 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1A
29 Broome Duane L. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1A
30 Broome Virgil 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1A
31 Cumley Eugene 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1A
32 Cumley Motie B. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1A
33 Sinderman John   41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1A
34 Sinderman Mary 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1A
35 Olsen Edward 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1A
36 Brady Roy J. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1A
37 Brady Martha S. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1A
38 Brady Mabel E. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1A
39 Brady Margaret E. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1A
40 McLaughlin Willis 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1A
41 Summers Herbert 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1A
42 Sargent Elmer L. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1A
43 Sargent Esther 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1A
44 Sargent Francis   41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1A
45 Sargent Elmer L. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1A
46 Shockley Sarah 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1A
47 Waldo Gertrude  41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1A
48 Melbrun Thomas E. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1A
49 Melbrun Pearl F. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1A
50 Melbrun Thomas J. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1A
51 Matteson Henry 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1B
52 Matteson Alice R. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1B
53 Osborne Abbey 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1B
54 Berry James M. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1B
55 Berry Elinor M. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1B
56 Noggles Fred 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1B
57 Noggles Tom 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1B
58 Noggles Fred 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1B
59 Noggles Claire 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1B
60 Noggles Amanda 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1B
61 Strate Eliza J. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1B
62 Larry Louis 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1B
63 Larry Margaret   41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1B
64 Sharp Homer C. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1B
65 Sharp Nerva 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1B
66 Sharp Alvin 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1B
67 Sharp Nellie May 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1B
68 Sharp Junior W. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1B
69 Wilkerson Ben 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1B
70 Wilkerson Irma 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1B
71 Wilkerson Warren R. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1B
72 Stewart James B. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1B
73 Stewart Clara B. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1B
74 Stewart Clarabelle I. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1B
75 Stewart Robert R. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1B
76 Multeson Lorenso O. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1B
77 Multeson Emma 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1B
78 Garrison Winfield S. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1B
79 Edson Bernice T. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1B
80 Whitsell Charlie 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1B
81 Waldo George B. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1B
82 Waldo Laura B. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1B
83 Waldo Bernice   41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1B
84 Waldo Ralph E. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1B
85 Waldo Thomas   41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1B
86 Whyte Jeffry P. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1B
87 Whyte Josephine M. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1B
88 Whyte Gordon P. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1B
89 Whyte Maxine V. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1B
90 Hart Eugene E. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1B
91 Hart Mabel M. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1B
92 Hart Dean E. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1B
93 Hart Dora L. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1B
94 Hart Howard 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1B
95 Hart Arnold 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1B
96 Hart Vivian 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1B
97 Hart Velma 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1B
98 Wilkerson James A. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1B
99 Wilkerson Martha   41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1B
100 Gorham William 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 162 1B
1 Mickens Ryus 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2A
2 Mickens Pearl    41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2A
3 Mickens Hershal T. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2A
4 Mickens Cecil 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2A
5 Mickens Dee 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2A
6 Mickens Jessie 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2A
7 Mickens Lucile 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2A
8 Mickens Frances 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2A
9 Smith Edward 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2A
10 Henderson Floyd S. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2A
11 Henderson Gladys 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2A
12 Henderson Lila E. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2A
13 Henderson Helen L. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2A
14 Christopherson Bert 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2A
15 Christopherson Retta C. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2A
16 Christopherson Dorothy N. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2A
17 Christopherson Duane B. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2A
18 Christopherson Lynn G. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2A
19 Christopherson Ruby 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2A
20 Wolfenbarger John   41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2A
21 Wolfenbarger Nellie    41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2A
22 Wolfenbarger Daisy 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2A
23 Wolfenbarger Bessie 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2A
24 Wolfenbarger Donald 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2A
25 Wolfenbarger Lorane 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2A
26 Wolfenbarger Ina 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2A
27 Wolfenbarger June 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2A
28 Wolfenbarger Margaret   41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2A
29 Follent Elige N. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2A
30 Follent Elta V. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2A
31 Follent Constance 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2A
32 Follent Carrie L. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2A
33 Follent Kathryn 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2A
34 Thompson John C. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2A
35 Thompson Lauris M. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2A
36 Henrickson Arthur 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2A
37 Strate Joseph L. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2A
38 Tordivelle Lulu 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2A
39 Tordivelle Charles 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2A
40 Tordivelle Everett 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2A
41 Hammond Sarah 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2A
42 Cockran Guy L. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2A
43 Cockran Jose N. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2A
44 Cockran Theodore L. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2A
45 Malloy Charles 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2A
46 Keslee Bertrand L. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2A
47 Keslee Anna N. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2A
48 Hayward  Pauline A. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2A
49 Nelson Bernice   41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2A
50 Miles George W. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2A
51 Miles Hester F. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2B
52 Miles Robert C. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2B
53 Reynolds William M. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2B
54 Reynolds Flora 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2B
55 Reynolds Raymond 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2B
56 Reynolds Ada 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2B
57 Reynolds Adina 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2B
58 Boding Ore 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2B
59 Boding Eva I. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2B
60 Boding Keith A. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2B
61 Boding Joyce A. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2B
62 Ware Smiley 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2B
63 Ware Phebe 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2B
64 Ward Orville 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2B
65 Ward Lula 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2B
66 Ward Lois W. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2B
67 Bear George   41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2B
68 Bear Edna R. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2B
69 Bear Elden L. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2B
70 Bear Darold 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2B
71 Bear Donald 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2B
72 Wheeler Thomas B. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2B
73 Wheeler Florence R. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2B
74 Wheeler Ferd 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2B
75 Wheeler Mildred 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2B
76 Wheeler Dean   41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2B
77 Carver Leo L. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2B
78 Carver Mary E. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2B
79 Carver Anna N. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2B
80 Carver John L. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2B
81 Carver Barbara E. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2B
82 Carver William L. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2B
83 Satterlee George L. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2B
84 Pierce George W. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2B
85 Pierce Annie M. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2B
86 Johnson Laura P. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2B
87 Reynolds Charles C. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2B
88 Ray John C. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2B
89 Ray Martha J. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2B
90 Ray Norman C. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2B
91 Thompson Ronald 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2B
92 Sherwin Susan 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2B
93 Sherwin Herman 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2B
94 Sherwin Edith M. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2B
95 Sherwin Thomas W. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2B
96 Hoblitt Julia 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2B
97 Flightner Howard A. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2B
98 Flightner Anna M. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2B
99 Flightner Fern 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2B
100 Solberg Helen J. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 163 2B
1 Storey Mildred 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3A
2 Walker Raymond V. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3A
3 Walker Sadie M. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3A
4 Sherrell Theodore E. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3A
5 Sherrell Lena M. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3A
6 Sherrell Theodore I. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3A
7 Sherrell Jessie D. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3A
8 Hubscher Joseph   41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3A
9 Buchen Frederick E. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3A
10 Buchen Frieda M. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3A
11 Buchen Alma E. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3A
12 Greenfield Alorena M. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3A
13 Johnson Elizabeth V. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3A
14 Grant Vernie E. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3A
15 Cole Arden B. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3A
16 Cole Lidia S. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3A
17 Cole Arlene B. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3A
18 Cole Vera C. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3A
19 Cole Leonore A. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3A
20 Cole Edna E. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3A
21 Cole Clarabelle   41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3A
22 Cole Kermit C. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3A
23 Cole Garnet J. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3A
24 Shockley Clyde W. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3A
25 Shockley Margaret   41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3A
26 Shockley Wilfred 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3A
27 Shockley Gene 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3A
28 Kent  Edward 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3A
29 Kent  May L. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3A
30 Wolfenbarger Joe 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3A
31 Gorus Frederick   41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3A
32 Welch John   41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3A
33 Sutze Clarence 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3A
34 Sutze Argana 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3A
35 Jackson Orval N. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3A
36 Jackson Evelyn E. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3A
37 McCart William J. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3A
38 Shelton James W. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3A
39 Lord George  R. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3A
40 Lord Una B. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3A
41 Lord Ruth M. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3A
42 Lord Thelma E. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3A
43 Lord Edward E. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3A
44 Vaughn William O. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3A
45 Vaughn Florence V. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3A
46 Vaughn Donald 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3A
47 Vaughn Florence V. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3A
48 Vaughn Isabelle E. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3A
49 Vaughn Alice E. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3A
50 Scharmota Lynn   41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3A
51 Scharmota Bertha 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3B
52 Williams Tom 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3B
53 Scharmota Elsie 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3B
54 Scharmota Leonard 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3B
55 Summers Leland  41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3B
56 Summers Veva A. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3B
57 Summers Robert L. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3B
58 Summers Barbara J. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3B
59 Fowler Albert J. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3B
60 Fowler Stella  41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3B
61 Fowler Marie 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3B
62 Fowler Francis 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3B
63 Fowler Aline 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3B
64 Fowler Ethelyn 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3B
65 Wilkerson Jerry T. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3B
66 Storer Laura D. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3B
67 Pierce James W. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3B
68 Pierce Lilly 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3B
69 Thompson Fern 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3B
70 Peone John   41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3B
71 Hammer Lizzie 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3B
72 Greenup Charles 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3B
73 Greenup Ina 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3B
74 Thorne Edgar T. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3B
75 Thorne Rena B. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3B
76 Thorne Esther H. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3B
77 Thorne Merriam 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3B
78 Thorne Edgar T. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3B
79 Miles Irma 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3B
80 Miles Harold E. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3B
81 Miles Bobby C. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3B
82 Cummins Wilson J. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3B
83 Cummins Nellie B. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3B
84 Overturf Simon W. 41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3B
85 Linn John   41 1 Edwards Twp,Darby 164 3B
1 Hendrickson Ellen N. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1A excluding Darby
2 Hendrickson Charles 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1A
3 Middleton Thomas   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1A
4 Middleton Hattie 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1A
5 Lyons Margaret   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1A
6 Moles Willard 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1A
7 Moles Ida 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1A
8 Moles George   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1A
9 Moles Neta M. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1A
10 Moles Dale F. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1A
11 Moles James C. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1A
12 Hopkins Perry 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1A
13 Terris Leo   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1A
14 Terris Maud 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1A
15 Terris Philip 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1A
16 Terris Lyle 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1A
17 Terris Billy 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1A
18 Terris Betty 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1A
19 Terris George   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1A
20 Bibler Ronald 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1A
21 Malone Edward 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1A
22 Malone Ruth   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1A
23 Malone Lillian 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1A
24 Malone Lois   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1A
25 Warren Charles J. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1A
26 Warren Fay E. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1A
27 Warren James   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1A
28 Warren Dora   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1A
29 Warren Edna   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1A
30 Crips John A. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1A
31 Crips Bertha 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1A
32 Bennet Lucy 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1A
33 Bennet Eva   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1A
34 Bennet Floyd   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1A
35 Algie John P. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1A
36 Algie Rose M. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1A
37 Algie Louise 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1A
38 Algie Richard 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1A
39 Algie Kenneth 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1A
40 Algie Raymond 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1A
41 Witt Fred   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1A
42 Witt Esther   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1A
43 Witt Helen M. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1A
44 Witt Ida M. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1A
45 Witt Annabelle 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1A
46 Seige Arthur W. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1A
47 Henault Stephen S. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1A
48 Henault Georgie M. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1A
49 Nickolson Marjorie A. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1A
50 Geiger Charles 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1A
51 Geiger Essie 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1B
52 Geiger Elva 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1B
53 Stubbs William T. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1B
54 Stubbs Frances A. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1B
55 Butler Alva 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1B
56 Butler Evelyn   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1B
57 Shawver Otto 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1B
58 Shawver Maud 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1B
59 Shawver Fred   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1B
60 Durland George S. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1B
61 Durland Kate M. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1B
62 Durland George S. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1B
63 Durland Lawrence 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1B
64 Durland Mary L. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1B
65 Durland Donald 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1B
66 Pollenger Clyde    41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1B
67 Kyle Edwin D. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1B
68 Kyle Lura 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1B
69 Kyle Robert S. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1B
70 Kyle James E. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1B
71 Kyle Bonava J. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1B
72 Burns James   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1B
73 Tottner William F. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1B
74 Tottner Alvina  41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1B
75 Simmons Asa T. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1B
76 Simmons Vena L. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1B
77 Simmons Lucile D. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1B
78 Simmons Earnest 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1B
79 Trollope Charles 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1B
80 Trollope Esther   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1B
81 Trollope Carl 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1B
82 Trollope Clyde    41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1B
83 Trollope Clifford 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1B
84 Trollope Basil 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1B
85 Trollope Gladys 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1B
86 Hopkins Claude 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1B
87 Hopkins Minnie 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1B
88 Hopkins Agnes 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1B
89 Hopkins Babe 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1B
90 Hopkins Francis 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1B
91 Gibford Boyd 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1B
92 Gibford Jane 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1B
93 Gibford Cecil 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1B
94 Roscoe Pat 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1B
95 Roscoe Blanch 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1B
96 Roscoe Lloyd 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1B
97 Powe Thomas   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1B
98 Powe Hazel 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1B
99 Powe George   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1B
100 Powe Shirley 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 165 1B
1 Powe Margaret   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2A
2 Gibford Harry W. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2A
3 Gibford Hazel 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2A
4 Gibford Dora M. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2A
5 Gibford Evelyn F. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2A
6 Gibford Ronald F. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2A
7 Harding Albert C. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2A
8 Harding Tish 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2A
9 Harding Fern A. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2A
10 Hask Curtis B. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2A
11 Hask Ola 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2A
12 Hask Orfina 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2A
13 Hask Surse 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2A
14 Hask Lena   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2A
15 Abbott Allen R. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2A
16 Abbott Susy M. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2A
17 Lyne Andrew 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2A
18 Niell Floyd   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2A
19 Niell Etta M. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2A
20 Niell Floyd A. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2A
21 Niell Edgar B. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2A
22 Walder Joseph A. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2A
23 Walder Maud 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2A
24 Benson Jasper 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2A
25 Benson Mildred C. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2A
26 Benson Erang 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2A
27 Gilmore Mary   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2A
28 Waddell Frank 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2A
29 Waddell Ruth   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2A
30 Waddell Mark 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2A
31 Waddell John F. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2A
32 Mielke Adolph E. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2A
33 Mielke Gertrude 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2A
34 Mielke George   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2A
35 Mielke Percy 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2A
36 Mielke Billy 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2A
37 Wilkerson Herbert 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2A
38 Wilkerson Marjorie   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2A
39 Wilkerson Earl C. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2A
40 Severns Jay E. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2A
41 Severns Sarah F. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2A
42 Hayward  Lynn   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2A
43 Hayward  Rose   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2A
44 Hayward  Glenn R. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2A
45 Higgs William    41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2A
46 Higgs Nellie   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2A
47 Higgs George E. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2A
48 Higgs Bernie 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2A
49 Higgs Louise 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2A
50 Zigler Harry    41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2A
51 Robertson George   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2B
52 Robertson Ruth   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2B
53 Sherrell Mary 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2B
54 Kerlee Edward G. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2B
55 Kerlee Robert E. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2B
56 Kerlee Ruth E. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2B
57 Kerlee Quinten 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2B
58 Kerlee Mary S. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2B
59 Milburn Mary E. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2B
60 Strate Charles W. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2B
61 Strate May A. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2B
62 Strate Daniel A. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2B
63 Strate Carl L. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2B
64 Strate James E. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2B
65 Strate Sherman S 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2B
66 Strate Mona A. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2B
67 Glassey Lawrence B. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2B
68 Glassey Ellen G. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2B
69 Strate Lester 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2B
70 Strate Violet L. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2B
71 Strate Charles L. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2B
72 Sharp Willis 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2B
73 Sharp Manna 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2B
74 Sharp Elma J. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2B
75 Sharp Harold C. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2B
76 Sear John C. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2B
77 Anderson Floris 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2B
78 Anderson Eva   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2B
79 Nickel Edwin J. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2B
80 Nickel Elizabeth J. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2B
81 Nickel Edwin J. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2B
82 Nickel Herbert T. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2B
83 Conner Louise M. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2B
84 Conner Daniel M. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2B
85 Conner Bruce 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2B
86 Dillmar Elizabeth E. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2B
87 Devore Leroy A. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2B
88 Devore Margaret   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2B
89 Devore Margaret   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2B
90 Glassey Edward 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2B
91 Glassey Phillis 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2B
92 Glassey Betty L. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2B
93 Glassey Wanda M. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2B
94 Winter Edward W. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2B
95 Winter Dorothy E. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2B
96 Loftus George   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2B
97 Loftus Sue 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2B
98 Halder Leonard 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2B
99 Halder Elinore 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2B
100 Loftus Andrew J. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 166 2B
1 Loftus Ethel M. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3A
2 Overturf Marvin J. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3A
3 McWhirk Charles C. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3A
4 McWhirk Laurel R. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3A
5 McWhirk Earnest E. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3A
6 McWhirk Martin V. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3A
7 McWhirk Donald H. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3A
8 Townsend Bert E. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3A
9 Townsend Carrie E. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3A
10 Oswald George M. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3A
11 Oswald Gladys M. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3A
12 Hart Warren W. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3A
13 Hart Anna G. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3A
14 Hart Warren V. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3A
15 Ostergren Ruben G. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3A
16 Ostergren Adelina M. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3A
17 Ostergren Herbert W. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3A
18 Ostergren Richard H. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3A
19 Byrd John D. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3A
20 Byrd Ann B. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3A
21 Byrd Marion 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3A
22 Byrd Dee 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3A
23 Cumly Arthur O. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3A
24 Cumly Louise W. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3A
25 Cumly Owen 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3A
26 Cumly Jane 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3A
27 Cumly Dell 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3A
28 Wolfinbargar James   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3A
29 Wolfinbargar Nellie   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3A
30 Wolfinbargar Raymond 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3A
31 Ward Della 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3A
32 Ward James L. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3A
33 Mckinney Orla 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3A
34 Mckinney Kitty 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3A
35 Mckinney Katherine L. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3A
36 Mckinney Junior 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3A
37 Mckinney Worthy 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3A
38 Mckinney Mary 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3A
39 Mckinney Perry 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3A
40 Mckinney Grace A. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3A
41 Mckinney Perry M. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3A
42 Mckinney Grace B. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3A
43 Greenup Ben 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3A
44 Greenup Harold   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3A
45 Mckinney George   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3A
46 Lackhark Louis  41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3A
47 Lackhark Minnie 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3A
48 Lackhark Nancy 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3A
49 Lackhark James   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3A
50 Lackhark Lila 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3A
51 Lackhark Meredith 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3B
52 Brown Glenn   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3B
53 Brown Clara J. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3B
54 Brown Sylvia G. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3B
55 Brown Eugene R. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3B
56 Brown Myrtle E. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3B
57 Brown Clifford W. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3B
58 Brown Mary A. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3B
59 Brown Clara M. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3B
60 Brown Robert G. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3B
61 Brown Dorothy H. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3B
62 Overturf David N. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3B
63 Overturf Rosela 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3B
64 Overturf Mary A. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3B
65 Stroch Helena W. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3B
66 Hainline Myron 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3B
67 Young Irene 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3B
68 Young Willard 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3B
69 Young Westly 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3B
70 Young Doris 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3B
71 Robertson Frank 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3B
72 Robertson Ata 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3B
73 Robertson Merle 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3B
74 Robertson Hazel 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3B
75 Robertson Edith 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3B
76 Robertson Oscar 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3B
77 Robertson Ruth   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3B
78 Robertson Betty   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3B
79 Nickolson Elmer 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3B
80 Nickolson Blanche 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3B
81 Nickolson Albertine 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3B
82 Nickolson Edward 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3B
83 Wilkerson Charles 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3B
84 Wilkerson Hazel 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3B
85 Wilkerson Hazel E. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3B
86 Wilkerson Margaret   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3B
87 Wilkerson Roland L. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3B
88 Wright Josh L. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3B
89 Wright Nellie M. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3B
90 Wright George H. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3B
91 Wright Glenn   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3B
92 Burns Robert A. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3B
93 Burns Agnes 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3B
94 Burns Howard 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3B
95 Wolfinbargar Tan 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3B
96 Wolfinbargar Clara A. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3B
97 Wolfinbargar Elmer T. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3B
98 Wolfinbargar Howard C. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3B
99 Wolfinbargar Sybil 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3B
100 Wolfinbargar Kenneth R. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 167 3B
1 Wolfinbargar George   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4A
2 Wolfinbargar Adeline 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4A
3 Thompson James W. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4A
4 Thompson Ida M. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4A
5 Thompson Clyde    41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4A
6 Thompson Lester 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4A
7 Thompson Mildred L. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4A
8 Thompson Helena A. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4A
9 Thompson James   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4A
10 Thompson Elizabeth   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4A
11 Wolfinbargar Bile 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4A
12 Wolfinbargar Florence B. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4A
13 Wolfinbargar Jane 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4A
14 Wolfinbargar Virginia M. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4A
15 Coultas John E. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4A
16 Coultas Ruth H. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4A
17 Coultas Doris R. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4A
18 Coultas John W. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4A
19 Gerloch Joe 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4A
20 Smith Harry M. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4A
21 Smith Caroline F. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4A
22 Smith Hazel 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4A
23 Abbey Joseph T. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4A
24 Abbey Joy L. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4A
25 Abbey Helen J. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4A
26 Abbey Eda 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4A
27 Abbey Leonora 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4A
28 Bahannan Viscar J. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4A
29 Bahannan Edith 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4A
30 McCrarsin George   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4A
31 McCrarsin Virgil 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4A
32 Richardson Dave 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4A
33 Richardson Madelane 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4A
34 Richardson Leone 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4A
35 Richardson Lafayette 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4A
36 Richardson Melvin 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4A
37 Richardson Lucille 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4A
38 Kalberer Albin 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4A
39 Soleder George W. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4A
40 Soleder Genevieve 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4A
41 Storm Richard   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4A
42 Storm Margaret   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4A
43 Storm Evelyn 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4A
44 Storm Olaf H. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4A
45 Storm Florence   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4A
46 Storm Edna 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4A
47 Roberts Leonard L. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4A
48 Roberts Alma L. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4A
49 Roberts Clinton 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4A
50 Roberts Susie E. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4A
51 Roberts Harold R. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4B
52 Roberts Paul D. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4B
53 Roberts Donald   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4B
54 Helvik Louis L. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4B
55 Helvik Lena C. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4B
56 Long Walter E. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4B
57 Long Lottie J. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4B
58 Long Robert L. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4B
59 White George A. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4B
60 White Evelyn V. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4B
61 White Winifred R. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4B
62 Brown Albert   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4B
63 Whitcomb George W. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4B
64 Whitcomb Grace B. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4B
65 Dearborn George F. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4B
66 Gabrett William    41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4B
67 Gabrett Georgia 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4B
68 Gabrett Mary 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4B
69 Larson  Oscar 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4B
70 Omdel Martin   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4B
71 Meadows Joseph   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4B
72 Rawley Frank 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4B
73 Valter Rudolph 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4B
74 Sidroff Anglo 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4B
75 Siria Noah 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4B
76 Siria Elizabeth E. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4B
77 Siria Bert   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4B
78 Siria Dorothy   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4B
79 Siria Harold   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4B
80 Siria Lila 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4B
81 Staib Gus A. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4B
82 Staib Vesta L. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4B
83 Bartlow George A. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4B
84 Bartlow Geneva 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4B
85 Bartlow Tencil 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4B
86 Greenup Mary 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4B
87 Greenup Ralph 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4B
88 Greenup Irma 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4B
89 Greenup Glenn L. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4B
90 Greenup Hugh D. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4B
91 Cooper James F. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4B
92 Cooper Allie 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4B
93 Cooper Forest T. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4B
94 Cooper Robert M. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4B
95 Shigley Arthur N. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4B
96 Shigley Anna M. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4B
97 Moles Leslie L. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4B
98 Moles Isabelle 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4B
99 Moles Barbara 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4B
100 Smith Bert   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 168 4B
1 Smith John   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5A
2 Smith Lena   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5A
3 Hart John F. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5A
4 Hart Arena 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5A
5 Hart Jessie 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5A
6 Donica Luther 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5A
7 Donica Martha 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5A
8 Donica Elsie J. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5A
9 Donica Tom 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5A
10 Matteson Curtis 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5A
11 Matteson Rue 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5A
12 Matteson Everet 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5A
13 Matteson Iwa 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5A
14 Kelly  Fay 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5A
15 Kelly  Eula 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5A
16 Kelly  Fay Jr. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5A
17 Kelly  Louis L. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5A
18 Kelly  Leroy 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5A
19 Adair Cass 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5A
20 Woodson George W. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5A
21 Woodson Laura T. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5A
22 Thompson Clarence 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5A
23 Thompson Grace   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5A
24 Thompson George D. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5A
25 Thompson Lilly M. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5A
26 Click George B. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5A
27 Click Wie 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5A
28 Click James   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5A
29 Click Jane 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5A
30 Lyman Roy 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5A
31 Lyman Carrie E. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5A
32 Lyman Leonard L. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5A
33 Leavens Louis  41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5A
34 Leavens Inez 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5A
35 Leavens Virgil 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5A
36 Leavens Florence   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5A
37 Hannen Thomas B.  41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5A
38 Hannen Hessie 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5A
39 Terrio Louis  41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5A
40 Terrio Alice 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5A
41 Foster Jewel E. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5A
42 Foster Susie J. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5A
43 Foster Lester W. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5A
44 Foster Helen B. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5A
45 Foster Harvey E. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5A
46 Matheral William    41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5A
47 Greenup Earnest C. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5A
48 Greenup Pansey 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5A
49 Greenup Marie 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5A
50 Greenup Kenneth   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5A
51 Greenup Lila 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5B
52 Greenup Junior 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5B
53 Greenup Marvin C. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5B
54 Rouse Merle 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5B
55 Hannen Robert   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5B
56 Hannen Eveline 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5B
57 Siria Powel C. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5B
58 Siria Zetta 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5B
59 Siria Roxie 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5B
60 Siria Powel C. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5B
61 Garnett James W. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5B
62 Garnett Edna A. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5B
63 Garnett Clyde W. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5B
64 Garnett Wanda M. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5B
65 Garnett Jacqueline 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5B
66 Chilcotte Edwin E. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5B
67 Shook Granville L. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5B
68 Shook Helen A. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5B
69 Shook Alvord L. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5B
70 Shook Bessie W. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5B
71 Shook Granville D. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5B
72 Shook Walter E. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5B
73 Shook Mable M. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5B
74 Shook Helen M. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5B
75 Shook Lee 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5B
76 Shook Zella M. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5B
77 Shook Richard   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5B
78 Shook Ernest 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5B
79 Shook Helen   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5B
80 Shook Lyle 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5B
81 Cooper Perry D. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5B
82 Cooper Gertrude 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5B
83 Cooper Dorothy   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5B
84 Cooper Emma L. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5B
85 Cooper Lester D. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5B
86 Gill  John B. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5B
87 Gill  Lettie P. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5B
88 Gill  Florence V. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5B
89 Gill  Leonard E. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5B
90 Sadler Lettie  41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5B
91 Dearborn Clarence 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5B
92 Sullivan Nick 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5B
93 Syverson Cronard 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5B
94 Syverson Hope 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5B
95 Tardeville Fred 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5B
96 Frazier  Jacob M. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5B
97 Frazier  Florence R. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5B
98 Frazier  Marion B. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5B
99 Frazier  Walter E. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5B
100 Frazier  James M. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 169 5B
1 Johnson James D. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6A
2 Johnson Emma   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6A
3 Nunemaker William H. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6A
4 Nunemaker Mary A. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6A
5 Thornburg David G. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6A
6 Thornburg Hazel 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6A
7 Thornburg Blanch M. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6A
8 Thornburg William J. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6A
9 Donica Thomas   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6A
10 Donica Margaret   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6A
11 Delapp Edward 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6A
12 Delapp David   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6A
13 Delapp Raymond 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6A
14 Donica Helen   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6A
15 Donica Franklin 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6A
16 Donica James   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6A
17 McWhirk Frank 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6A
18 McWhirk Florence   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6A
19 Lamb Henrietta 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6A
20 Hart Joe 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6A
21 Hart Inez A. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6A
22 Thompson Hershal 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6A
23 Thompson Melba 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6A
24 Johnson David E. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6A
25 Brickley James L. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6A
26 Brickley Lila J. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6A
27 Northey Walter G. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6A
28 Langley David G. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6A
29 Langley Emma   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6A
30 Langley David V. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6A
31 Langley Charles E. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6A
32 Langley Robert   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6A
33 Langley Barbara 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6A
34 Langley George W. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6A
35 Langley Birdie M. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6A
36 Langley George M. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6A
37 Langley Walter H. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6A
38 Langley Birdie M. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6A
39 Langley Vernon A. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6A
40 Langley Virginia   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6A
41 Langley Willis J. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6A
42 Frantz Walter   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6A
43 Frantz Roy 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6A
44 Sochren Herman 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6A
45 Sochren Emma   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6A
46 Russell Frank 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6A
47 Summerland Marshall 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6A
48 Summerland Mary 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6A
49 Bennet Peter B. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6A
50 Potter Rupert D. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6A
51 Potter Grace   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6B
52 Potter Rupert W. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6B
53 Licken Louis L. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6B
54 Licken Theodoria 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6B
55 Eastman Orville 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6B
56 Kastner Byron J. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6B
57 Ronan Peter   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6B
58 Bryant Roland 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6B
59 Bryant Nellie 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6B
60 Long Charles H. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6B
61 Albert George   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6B
62 Paulson Christ 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6B
63 Saws Robert S. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6B
64 Clark Wilson 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6B
65 Clark Alberta 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6B
66 Clark Francis 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6B
67 Clark Joyce M. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6B
68 Burgoyne William    41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6B
69 Burgoyne Violet M. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6B
70 Burgoyne Gilbert A. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6B
71 Burgoyne Donald J. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6B
72 Rearney Philip 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6B
73 Ruarh Bert   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6B
74 Ruarh Bella 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6B
75 Ruarh Edith 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6B
76 Ruarh Isabelle 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6B
77 Ruarh James   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6B
78 McInnis John A. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6B
79 Metcalf George L. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6B
80 Metcalf Marshall 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6B
81 Fox William F. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6B
82 Fox Nettie M. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6B
83 Fox Ollie 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6B
84 Fox Delmer C. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6B
85 Luntsfort John   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6B
86 Cooper Thomas A. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6B
87 Lord Gilbert A. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6B
88 Lord Juanita F. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6B
89 Lord Gerald A. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6B
90 Lord Frances H. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6B
91 Lord John J. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6B
92 Lord Herbert W. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6B
93 Lord Finetta 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6B
94 Smith Edwin M. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6B
95 Smith Barton A. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6B
96 Ogg Kenneth   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6B
97 Hicks Charles W. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6B
98 Hicks Grace R. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6B
99 Warren Marvin J. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6B
100 Warren Locea C. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 170 6B
1 Warren Wilma L. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 171 7A
2 Andrew John   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 171 7A
3 Andrew Mary S. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 171 7A
4 Andrew William J. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 171 7A
5 Praim Lizzie 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 171 7A
6 Davis  Carl 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 171 7A
7 Bush Joseph L. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 171 7A
8 Newnes John J. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 171 7A
9 Newnes Lillian 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 171 7A
10 Close Anna   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 171 7A
11 Wemple Roswell 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 171 7A
12 Wemple Margaret J. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 171 7A
13 Wemple Roswell C. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 171 7A
14 Wemple David M. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 171 7A
15 Gallagly James W. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 171 7A
16 Gallagly Mary A. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 171 7A
17 Blake Martha A 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 171 7A
18 Blake Elsie   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 171 7A
19 Knight John   41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 171 7A
20 Tucker William    41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 171 7A
21 Tucker Rose J. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 171 7A
22 Tucker Rosa 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 171 7A
23 Harris J.J. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 171 7A
24 Hartson Harley 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 171 7A
25 Hartson Evelyn 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 171 7A
26 Hartson Fred 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 171 7A
27 Nicholson Robert S. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 171 7A
28 Bean Adrian O. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 171 7A
29 Bean Margaret M. 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 171 7A
30 Bean Mayme Betty 41 2 Edwards Twp #1, SW 171 7A
1 Wetzsteon Jacob  41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1A excluding Darby
2 Wetzsteon Mary C. 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1A
3 Wetzsteon Elsie M. 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1A
4 Wetzsteon Paul O. 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1A
5 Wetzsteon Grace E. 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1A
6 Wetzsteon Edgar 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1A
7 Wetzsteon Helen   41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1A
8 Wetzsteon George G. 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1A
9 Wetzsteon Gerry P. 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1A
10 Galt Martin H. 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1A
11 Galt Elsie L. 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1A
12 Galt John K. 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1A
13 Galt Thomas S. 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1A
14 Roy Miles F. 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1A
15 Wetzsteon Frank 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1A
16 Wetzsteon Hannah 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1A
17 Wetzsteon Chester 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1A
18 Wetzsteon John   41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1A
19 Wetzsteon Mabel 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1A
20 Wetzsteon Esther 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1A
21 Wetzsteon Earl 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1A
22 Fox Clinton W. 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1A
23 Fox Bessie F. 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1A
24 Fox Dorothy   41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1A
25 Fox Douglas 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1A
26 Fox Charles   41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1A
27 Loveland Harry 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1A
28 Loveland Monica 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1A
29 Loveland Lilly L. 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1A
30 Loveland James B. 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1A
31 LeClaire William    41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1A
32 Wetzsteon Frederick 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1A
33 Wetzsteon Irene M. 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1A
34 Wetzsteon Astrid 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1A
35 Tessier William D. 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1A
36 Tessier Florence   41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1A
37 Tessier Harry 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1A
38 Tessier Victor 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1A
39 Tessier Irene   41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1A
40 Tessier Alton 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1A
41 Tessier Helen   41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1A
42 Tessier Margaret   41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1A
43 Tessier Lelah 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1A
44 Wetzsteon George C. 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1A
45 Wetzsteon Ethel E. 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1A
46 Wetzsteon Evelyn M. 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1A
47 Wetzsteon Clifford L. 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1A
48 Wetzsteon Marjorie 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1A
49 Wetzsteon Doris M. 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1A
50 Wetzsteon George E. 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1A
51 Wetzsteon Edward W. 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1B
52 Melburn Charles R. 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1B
53 Melburn Dora E. 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1B
54 Melburn Charles E. 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1B
55 Melburn Roxie P. 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1B
56 Wetzsteon William C. 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1B
57 Wetzsteon Emma   41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1B
58 Wetzsteon William R. 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1B
59 Wetzsteon William A. 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1B
60 Wetzsteon Harold A. 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1B
61 McClintie John W. 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1B
62 McClintie Josephine J. 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1B
63 McClintie John J. 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1B
64 McClintie Mary P. 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1B
65 McClintie William E. 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1B
66 Brown Ray   41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1B
67 Brown Nina M. 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1B
68 Brown Nora 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1B
69 Vogt George C. 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1B
70 Vogt Maud 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1B
71 Vogt Virginia   41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1B
72 Cummins Jim 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1B
73 Wetzsteon Albert   41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1B
74 Wetzsteon Lilly   41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1B
75 Wetzsteon Carl 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1B
76 Wetzsteon Robert   41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1B
77 Rouse Lee 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1B
78 Rouse Clara P. 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1B
79 Rouse Clifford   41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1B
80 Rouse Bernice 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1B
81 Rouse Gilbert W. 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1B
82 Robbins Arthur E. 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1B
83 Robbins Gertrude 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1B
84 Robbins Arthur   41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1B
85 Robbins Florence   41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1B
86 Robbins Helen   41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1B
87 Robbins Donald   41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1B
88 Robbins Marie 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1B
89 Rouse Charles E. 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1B
90 Rouse Mary L. 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1B
91 Rouse Blanche E. 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1B
92 Rouse Wilma   41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1B
93 Warren Henry 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1B
94 Warren Hazel 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1B
95 McGinley Dez 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1B
96 McGinley Anna W. 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1B
97 Whitsell Beryl 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1B
98 Whitsell Jessie 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1B
99 Whitsell Byrl 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1B
100 Whitsell Deborah 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 172 1B
1 Whitsell Alice 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2A
2 Spanuth Fred E. 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2A
3 Edwards Sidney S. 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2A
4 Motley Samuel 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2A
5 Motley Emma   41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2A
6 Motley Donald   41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2A
7 Motley Dean 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2A
8 Stout Joe 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2A
9 Adair James D. 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2A
10 Adair Nannie 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2A
11 Adair Hoss 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2A
12 Adair Mary 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2A
13 Adair James Jr. 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2A
14 Adair Julius 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2A
15 Ward Charles W. 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2A
16 Ward Alice M. 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2A
17 Ward Paul W. 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2A
18 Ward Alice 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2A
19 Ward Mary 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2A
20 Ward Rye 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2A
21 Ward Charles   41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2A
22 Ward Dale 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2A
23 Ward Glenrose 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2A
24 Ray Marelline 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2A
25 Serginer Richard 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2A
26 Spanuth Paul J. 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2A
27 Spanuth Hester 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2A
28 Spanuth Robert   41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2A
29 Spanuth Edwin   41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2A
30 Hendrickson Jim 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2A
31 Thorning William A. 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2A
32 Edwards Fred 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2A
33 Thorning Thomas   41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2A
34 Thorning Corrie 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2A
35 Thorning Fred 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2A
36 Blanchard Vernon   41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2A
37 Conner Earl B. 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2A
38 Conner Blanche   41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2A
39 Conner Roger B. 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2A
40 Conner Delbert A. 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2A
41 Waddell Howard 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2A
42 Conner Julia A. 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2A
43 Jallihoff Charles   41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2A
44 Printz Fred L. 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2A
45 Printz Martha T. 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2A
46 Printz Earl L. 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2A
47 Printz Robert H. 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2A
48 Stewart Robert   41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2A
49 Harrison Loretta 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2A
50 Harrison Lorraine 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2A
51 Harrison Edna 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2B
52 Robbins Albert E. 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2B
53 Robbins Lois 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2B
54 Robbins Paul J. 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2B
55 Lawrence Walter 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2B
56 Porch Melvin 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2B
57 Porch Lucille 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2B
58 Porch William R. 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2B
59 Porch Richard E. 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2B
60 Porch Esther M. 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2B
61 Porch Melvin D. 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2B
62 Porch Donald   41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2B
63 Shockey Alice B. 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2B
64 Hackney Glenn 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2B
65 Princetown Delinieria 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2B
66 Antipala Santiago 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2B
67 Felicelda Cipriano 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2B
68 Pequit Felix 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2B
69 Asilo Eio 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2B
70 Marterson Arthur F. 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2B
71 Marterson Mary 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2B
72 Marterson Lyle 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2B
73 Marterson Charles   41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2B
74 Marterson Flossie 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2B
75 Marterson Lynn 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2B
76 Marterson William    41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2B
77 Logan John F. 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2B
78 Logan Alice 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2B
79 Logan Clarence 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2B
80 Logan Helen   41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2B
81 Norman Charles R. 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2B
82 Norman Verle 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2B
83 Norman Florence   41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2B
84 Norman Leo 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2B
85 Norman Dan 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2B
86 Norman Jean 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2B
87 Norman Velma 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2B
88 Norman Earl 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2B
89 Norman Betty 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2B
90 Norman Aloha 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2B
91 Nelson Harry E. 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2B
92 Hartson Harley H. 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2B
93 Hartson Evelyn B. 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2B
94 Hartson Fred C. 41 3 Edwards Twp #1, NE 173 2B
1 Blood Varnum O. 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1A
2 Blood Nettie 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1A
3 Blood Walter B. 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1A
4 Modrell Agnes H. 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1A
5 Modrell Helen L. 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1A
6 Peterson Gertrude 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1A
7 Johnson J. William 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1A
8 Johnson Cora W. 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1A
9 Johnson Jeanette L. 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1A
10 Johnson Ruth 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1A
11 Johnson William J. 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1A
12 Grimes Charles B. 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1A
13 Grimes Lucille J. 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1A
14 Grimes Virginia L. 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1A
15 Grimes Charles B. 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1A
16 Grimes Robert K. 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1A
17 Armstrong Louis 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1A
18 Eftaland Christian 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1A
19 Eftaland Bessie M. 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1A
20 Eftaland Raymond J. 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1A
21 Commings William E. 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1A
22 Commings Beatrice  41 4 Hamilton City 174 1A
23 Commings William E. 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1A
24 Fisk George R. 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1A
25 Fisk Mary E. 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1A
26 Fisk Ruth E. 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1A
27 Fisk Marianne 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1A
28 Johnston Abraham L. 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1A
29 Johnston Mabel P. 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1A
30 Johnston Robert C. 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1A
31 Johnston Joseph H. 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1A
32 Johnston Mildred L. 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1A
33 Fitzgibbon John J. 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1A
34 Fitzgibbon Julia E. 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1A
35 Jones Julia E. 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1A
36 Jones David I. 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1A
37 Burnett Jack F. 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1A
38 Mack Jeanette   41 4 Hamilton City 174 1A
39 Sanderson Elwyn L. 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1A
40 Sanderson Bessie M. 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1A
41 Sanderson John E. 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1A
42 Sanderson Joann J. 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1A
43 Conaway John M. 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1A
44 Conaway Grace T. 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1A
45 Taylor Anna E. 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1A
46 Wright Thomas F. 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1A
47 Wright Jessie L. 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1A
48 Wright Mary E. 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1A
49 Wright Chester M. 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1A
50 Wright Clayton G. 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1A
51 Vinacke John F. 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1B
52 Vinacke Mary E. 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1B
53 Vinacke Myrtle E. 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1B
54 Cornish John H. 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1B
55 Cornish Mabel R. 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1B
56 Cornish Vivian R. 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1B
57 Cornish Luella M. 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1B
58 Cornish Charles H. 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1B
59 Cornish John M. 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1B
60 Cornish Robert M. 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1B
61 Cornish James T. 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1B
62 Dutton Grace C. 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1B
63 Dutton Emma J. 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1B
64 Dullenty Fred 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1B
65 Downing Albert H. 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1B
66 Downing Amanda C. 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1B
67 Hay John W. 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1B
68 Hay Alvina L. 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1B
69 Hay John A. 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1B
70 Fitzgerald Russel C. 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1B
71 Fitzgerald Floy L. 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1B
72 Fitzgerald G. Louise 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1B
73 Hieronymus Samuel A. 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1B
74 Hieronymus Mary R. 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1B
75 Hieronymus Juanita N. 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1B
76 Hieronymus George C. 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1B
77 Robb  George   41 4 Hamilton City 174 1B
78 Peterson Olaf 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1B
79 Peterson Brita 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1B
80 Gray Bertha M. 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1B
81 Gray Floyd G. 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1B
82 Murray Hugh M. 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1B
83 Murray Emma V. 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1B
84 McHenry William D. 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1B
85 McHenry Leona 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1B
86 Hartson Charles I. 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1B
87 Hartson Lenora A. 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1B
88 Sieterle Louis E. 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1B
89 Sieterle Ada 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1B
90 Tenker Harold A. 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1B
91 Tenker Elizabeth L. 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1B
92 Shephard Mary E. 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1B
93 Grill Dorothea J. 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1B
94 Harkin Helen A. 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1B
95 Duranti Ralph 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1B
96 Duranti Mary F. 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1B
97 Duranti Louis 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1B
98 Duranti Ernest R. 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1B
99 Kreste Peter H. 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1B
100 Behrns William F. 41 4 Hamilton City 174 1B
1 Behrns Abbie C. 41 4 Hamilton City 175 2A
2 Knudson Nels 41 4 Hamilton City 175 2A
3 Knudson Fannie 41 4 Hamilton City 175 2A
4 Whitworth Walter 41 4 Hamilton City 175 2A
5 Scott Gordon E. 41 4 Hamilton City 175 2A
6 Schmitt Edwin D. 41 4 Hamilton City 175 2A
7 King Albert W. 41 4 Hamilton City 175 2A
8 Denend Paul W. 41 4 Hamilton City 175 2A
9 Moore Adele E. 41 4 Hamilton City 175 2A
10 Patten Samuel L. 41 4 Hamilton City 175 2A
11 Patten Edith F. 41 4 Hamilton City 175 2A
12 Patten Frances L. 41 4 Hamilton City 175 2A
13 Patten Irwin L. 41 4 Hamilton City 175 2A
14 Patten Virginia L. 41 4 Hamilton City 175 2A
15 Geick Laura M. 41 4 Hamilton City 175 2A
16 Geick Laura F. 41 4 Hamilton City 175 2A
17 Geick Charles H. 41 4 Hamilton City 175 2A
18 Glieben Fannie M. 41 4 Hamilton City 175 2A
19 Holland  Esther P. 41 4 Hamilton City 175 2A
20 Barlow Anna F. 41 4 Hamilton City 175 2A
21 Barlow Margaret 41 4 Hamilton City 175 2A
22 Barlow Edith M. 41 4 Hamilton City 175 2A
23 Mihara Ringo E. 41 4 Hamilton City 175 2A
24 Mihara Inckigo 41 4 Hamilton City 175 2A
25 Mihara Hana 41 4 Hamilton City 175 2A
26 Mihara George   41 4 Hamilton City 175 2A
27 Mihara Kimika 41 4 Hamilton City 175 2A
28 Siria Ruth I. 41 4 Hamilton City 175 2A
29 Siria Roxie M. 41 4 Hamilton City 175 2A
30 Obrien William P. 41 4 Hamilton City 175 2A
31 Obrien Catherine 41 4 Hamilton City 175 2A
32 Obrien Charles W. 41 4 Hamilton City 175 2A
33 Lantz Frank B. 41 4 Hamilton City 175 2A
34 Peterson John   41 4 Hamilton City 175 2A
35 Malone Marie M. 41 4 Hamilton City 175 2A
36 Zoski William F. 41 4 Hamilton City 175 2A
37 Moore Frank M. 41 4 Hamilton City 175 2A
38 Moore Nellie A. 41 4 Hamilton City 175 2A
39 McInnis Ada S. 41 4 Hamilton City 175 2A
40 Erickson Isabelle 41 4 Hamilton City 175 2A
41 McInnis Helen M. 41 4 Hamilton City 175 2A
42 Mitchell Kay R. 41 4 Hamilton City 175 2A
43 Mitchell Edith A. 41 4 Hamilton City 175 2A
44 Erickson Bertha  41 4 Hamilton City 175 2A
45 Erickson Albert   41 4 Hamilton City 175 2A
46 Erickson Walter 41 4 Hamilton City 175 2A
47 Sadre John   41 4 Hamilton City 175 2A
48 Iverson Robert   41 4 Hamilton City 175 2A
49 Carlson Joe 41 4 Hamilton City 175 2A
50 Ferrold Elbert  41 4 Hamilton City 175 2A
51 Carlstrom Alfred 41 4 Hamilton City 175 2B
52 Anderson John   41 4 Hamilton City 175 2B
53 Lorman Nathan A. 41 4 Hamilton City 175 2B
54 Lorman Emily D. 41 4 Hamilton City 175 2B
55 Hope  C. David 41 4 Hamilton City 175 2B
56 Hope  Betty B. 41 4 Hamilton City 175 2B
57 Hope  Barbara 41 4 Hamilton City 175 2B
58 Matthews  William A. 41 4 Hamilton City 175 2B
59 Matthews  Marie   41 4 Hamilton City 175 2B
60 Matthews  Rex 41 4 Hamilton City 175 2B
61 Matthews  Gertrude 41 4 Hamilton City 175 2B
62 Matthews  Sybel A. 41 4 Hamilton City 175 2B
63 Sletzel Roy 41 4 Hamilton City 175 2B
64 Sletzel Ruby 41 4 Hamilton City 175 2B
65 Sletzel Richard   41 4 Hamilton City 175 2B
66 Gilley William A. 41 4 Hamilton City 175 2B
67 Gilley Margaret M. 41 4 Hamilton City 175 2B
68 Gilley Roxanne K. 41 4 Hamilton City 175 2B
69 Gilley M. Lavonne 41 4 Hamilton City 175 2B
70 Ray Lawrence E. 41 4 Hamilton City 175 2B
71 Ray Grace   41 4 Hamilton City 175 2B
72 Ray Maxine  41 4 Hamilton City 175 2B
73 Self James M. 41 4 Hamilton City 175 2B
74 Self Roxie    41 4 Hamilton City 175 2B
75 Slack Guy 41 4 Hamilton City 175 2B
76 Slack Emma A. 41 4 Hamilton City 175 2B
77 Cha Steve B. 41 4 Hamilton City 175 2B
78 Cha Eva M. 41 4 Hamilton City 175 2B
79 Cha Frances E. 41 4 Hamilton City 175 2B
80 Cha Herbert 41 4 Hamilton City 175 2B
81 Numbie Lawrence   41 4 Hamilton City 175 2B
82 Numbie Elizabeth A. 41 4 Hamilton City 175 2B
83 Mitchell John S. 41 4 Hamilton City 175 2B
84 Mitchell Emma   41 4 Hamilton City 175 2B
85 Mitchell William H. 41 4 Hamilton City 175 2B
86 Mitchell Eva   41 4 Hamilton City 175 2B
87 Mitchell Winifred M. 41 4 Hamilton City 175 2B
88 Peterson Alure 41 4 Hamilton City 175 2B
89 Peterson Sophie 41 4 Hamilton City 175 2B
90 Edwards Arnie 41 4 Hamilton City 175 2B
91 Edwards Delmar 41 4 Hamilton City 175 2B
92 Edwards Sue 41 4 Hamilton City 175 2B
93 Edwards Louis 41 4 Hamilton City 175 2B
94 Cosie Frank   41 4 Hamilton City 175 2B
95 Cosie Mae L. 41 4 Hamilton City 175 2B
96 Cosie Franklin   41 4 Hamilton City 175 2B
97 Cosie Charles C. 41 4 Hamilton City 175 2B
98 Cosie Celeste 41 4 Hamilton City 175 2B
99 Wagner Charles   41 4 Hamilton City 175 2B
100 Wagner Annie 41 4 Hamilton City 175 2B
1 Zielrick Alexander 41 4 Hamilton City 176 3A
2 Kurtz Edward C. 41 4 Hamilton City 176 3A
3 Kurtz Jessie M. 41 4 Hamilton City 176 3A
4 Kurtz Ray M. 41 4 Hamilton City 176 3A
5 Bolithe Thomas M. 41 4 Hamilton City 176 3A
6 Bolithe Catherine 41 4 Hamilton City 176 3A
7 Bolithe Minnerva M. 41 4 Hamilton City 176 3A
8 Dowling John W. 41 4 Hamilton City 176 3A
9 Dowling Mabel  41 4 Hamilton City 176 3A
10 Dowling John W. 41 4 Hamilton City 176 3A
11 Dowling Alpha I. 41 4 Hamilton City 176 3A
12 Dowling Howard 41 4 Hamilton City 176 3A
13 Stokes Jody S. 41 4 Hamilton City 176 3A
14 Stokes Oma G. 41 4 Hamilton City 176 3A
15 Stokes Leo  41 4 Hamilton City 176 3A
16 Stokes Margaret E. 41 4 Hamilton City 176 3A
17 Macaden Felix 41 4 Hamilton City 176 3A
18 Cates Clarence E. 41 4 Hamilton City 176 3A
19 Vegoren Hans 41 4 Hamilton City 176 3A
20 Peres Tom 41 4 Hamilton City 176 3A
21 Drakeza Amaimo 41 4 Hamilton City 176 3A
22 Hughes Harry C. 41 4 Hamilton City 176 3A
23 Maynard Gordon M. 41 4 Hamilton City 176 3A
24 Maynard Grace E. 41 4 Hamilton City 176 3A
25 Maynard Herbert T. 41 4 Hamilton City 176 3A
26 Maynard Helen V. 41 4 Hamilton City 176 3A
27 Maynard Gordon   41 4 Hamilton City 176 3A
28 Maynard Mary E. 41 4 Hamilton City 176 3A
29 Sten Mesoirad J. 41 4 Hamilton City 176 3A
30 Sten Amelia E. 41 4 Hamilton City 176 3A
31 Stenker Mae E. 41 4 Hamilton City 176 3A
32 Stenker Carl S. 41 4 Hamilton City 176 3A
33 Sten Emma C. 41 4 Hamilton City 176 3A
34 Sten Alice N. 41 4 Hamilton City 176 3A
35 Sten America E. 41 4 Hamilton City 176 3A
36 Ham Harold D. 41 4 Hamilton City 176 3A
37 Ham Anna A. 41 4 Hamilton City 176 3A
38 Ham Mildred E. 41 4 Hamilton City 176 3A
39 Holden Charles W. 41 4 Hamilton City 176 3A
40 Holden Burnella 41 4 Hamilton City 176 3A
41 Peterson John   41 4 Hamilton City 176 3A
42 Peterson Emma   41 4 Hamilton City 176 3A
43 Burley Lewis A. 41 4 Hamilton City 176 3A
44 Burley Frances  41 4 Hamilton City 176 3A
45 Herh Albert   41 4 Hamilton City 176 3A
46 Peterson Carl J. 41 4 Hamilton City 176 3A
47 Peterson Einar 41 4 Hamilton City 176 3A
48 Eversole Maud M. 41 4 Hamilton City 176 3A
49 Eversole Lena 41 4 Hamilton City 176 3A
50 Eversole Lillian 41 4 Hamilton City 176 3A
51 Peterson Andrew 41 4 Hamilton City 176 3B
52 Hansworth Peter R. 41 4 Hamilton City 176 3B
53 Hansworth Mary    41 4 Hamilton City 176 3B
54 Eastman Nathan   41 4 Hamilton City 176 3B
55 Lee Bert C. 41 4 Hamilton City 176 3B
56 Bordt George E. 41 4 Hamilton City 176 3B
57 Bordt Leola 41 4 Hamilton City 176 3B
58 Hamilton Elbert D. 41 4 Hamilton City 176 3B
59 Hamilton Ruth M. 41 4 Hamilton City 176 3B
60 Kaster Earl  41 4 Hamilton City 176 3B
61 Kaster Emma   41 4 Hamilton City 176 3B
62 Wells Willie C. 41 4 Hamilton City 176 3B
63 Lusgang Tony 41 4 Hamilton City 176 3B
64 Lusgang Eva   41 4 Hamilton City 176 3B
65 Wilcocks Cessimer A. 41 4 Hamilton City 176 3B
66 Wilcocks Helena J. 41 4 Hamilton City 176 3B
67 Stevens Thomas B. 41 4 Hamilton City 176 3B
68 Wollindargen Adelle 41 4 Hamilton City 176 3B
69 Harris Florence W. 41 4 Hamilton City 176 3B
70 Diffen George   41 4 Hamilton City 176 3B
71 Hines John   41 4 Hamilton City 176 3B
72 Erickson Paul R. 41 4 Hamilton City 176 3B
73 Regnes Harmon 41 4 Hamilton City 176 3B
74 Hobbs Abysh 41 4 Hamilton City 176 3B
75 Lee Gem w. 41 4 Hamilton City 176 3B
76 Poy Lee 41 4 Hamilton City 176 3B
77 Kyle Melvin R. 41 4 Hamilton City 176 3B
78 Kyle Edna E. 41 4 Hamilton City 176 3B
79 Kyle Melvin  41 4 Hamilton City 176 3B
80 Kyle Zach A. 41 4 Hamilton City 176 3B
81 Ritchie John   41 4 Hamilton City 176 3B
82 Ritchie Cora R. 41 4 Hamilton City 176 3B
83 Davis  Ray A. 41 4 Hamilton City 176 3B
84 Davis  Gertie 41 4 Hamilton City 176 3B
85 Davis  Franklin A. 41 4 Hamilton City 176 3B
86 Davis  Helen B. 41 4 Hamilton City 176 3B
87 Grudson Alfred 41 4 Hamilton City 176 3B
88 Summons Jesse E. 41 4 Hamilton City 176 3B
89 Summons Harriet 41 4 Hamilton City 176 3B
90 Summons Adrian E. 41 4 Hamilton City 176 3B
91 Bowen Corwin  41 4 Hamilton City 176 3B
92 Bowen May 41 4 Hamilton City 176 3B
93 Bowen Jasmine 41 4 Hamilton City 176 3B
94 Bowen Geraldine 41 4 Hamilton City 176 3B
95 Bowen Corwin J. 41 4 Hamilton City 176 3B
96 Carpenter Roswel  41 4 Hamilton City 176 3B
97 Carpenter Susan D. 41 4 Hamilton City 176 3B
98 Carpenter George R. 41 4 Hamilton City 176 3B
99 Carson Alanzo 41 4 Hamilton City 176 3B
100 Carson Frieda A. 41 4 Hamilton City 176 3B
1 Carson Carl C. 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4A
2 Carson Clarence A. 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4A
3 Carson Lorena M. 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4A
4 Carson Eugene 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4A
5 Barr Willis M. 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4A
6 Barr Willa 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4A
7 Wright Walter A. 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4A
8 Wright Minnie  41 4 Hamilton City 177 4A
9 Stebbe Ralph C. 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4A
10 Stebbe Ruth   41 4 Hamilton City 177 4A
11 Stebbe Dorothy 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4A
12 Sten  Joseph 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4A
13 Sten  Katrina 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4A
14 Sten  Josephine 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4A
15 Sten  Walter  41 4 Hamilton City 177 4A
16 Sten  Helen L. 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4A
17 Sten  Doris E. 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4A
18 Barnes Charles M. 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4A
19 Barnes Bess C. 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4A
20 Johnson Wm 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4A
21 Johnson Elsie M. 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4A
22 Lemon Paul L. 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4A
23 Johnson Richard W. 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4A
24 Bussardo Pete   41 4 Hamilton City 177 4A
25 Bussardo Lucy 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4A
26 Brown Annie 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4A
27 Smith Harry 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4A
28 Hageman Ernest A. 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4A
29 Hageman Louisa 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4A
30 Hageman Harriet M. 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4A
31 Hageman Sidney E.  41 4 Hamilton City 177 4A
32 Carlisle Noah M. 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4A
33 Carlisle May A. 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4A
34 Charwin Louis N. 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4A
35 Faderdoff George A. 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4A
36 Newman Herbert E. 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4A
37 Newman Adele 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4A
38 Newman Herbert W. 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4A
39 Newman Janet L. 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4A
40 Vettelord Erik H. 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4A
41 Vettelord Lorris I. 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4A
42 Vettelord Irene S. 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4A
43 Vettelord Clair H. 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4A
44 Vettelord Florence A. 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4A
45 Wilson Walter E. 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4A
46 Wilson Pearl B. 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4A
47 Wilson Earl B. 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4A
48 Parj Amanda 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4A
49 Johnston Lewis   41 4 Hamilton City 177 4A
50 Thompson James W. 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4A
51 Thompson Dora M. 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4B
52 Commaughten Frances  41 4 Hamilton City 177 4B
53 Commaughten Helen   41 4 Hamilton City 177 4B
54 Binkerd Jacob M. 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4B
55 Binkerd Nora 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4B
56 Binkerd Fred N. 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4B
57 Smith Elmer E. 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4B
58 Smith Edna E. 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4B
59 Henrickson Loren 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4B
60 Hendrickson Dora M. 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4B
61 Hendrickson Lois M. 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4B
62 Hendrickson Donald 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4B
63 Hendrickson Duane E 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4B
64 Shroeder Della A. 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4B
65 Marx Edward O. 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4B
66 Marx Barbara B. 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4B
67 Marx Frances H. 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4B
68 Marx Donald C. 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4B
69 Marx Robert W. 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4B
70 Marx Herman S. 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4B
71 Marx Maurine E. 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4B
72 McCann Henry A. 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4B
73 McCann Anna E. 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4B
74 McCann Norine A. 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4B
75 McCann Elsie M. 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4B
76 Fullerton William J. 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4B
77 Fullerton Mabel C. 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4B
78 Fullerton William 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4B
79 Fullerton Sennard M. 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4B
80 Bumgarner Charles C. 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4B
81 Bumgarner Leila E. 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4B
82 Bumgarner Mabel P. 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4B
83 Bumgarner Norma M. 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4B
84 Bumgarner Ruth M. 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4B
85 Humble John L. 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4B
86 Humble Rose C. 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4B
87 Humble Clarence F. 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4B
88 Humble Louis L. 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4B
89 Humble Joseph W. 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4B
90 Humble Lucille A. 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4B
91 Humble William B. 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4B
92 Humble Marion E. 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4B
93 Humble John L. 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4B
94 Humble Marian R. 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4B
95 Bates Dexter C. 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4B
96 Bates Nellie 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4B
97 Bates John O. 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4B
98 Hearden Andrew 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4B
99 Hearden Dona E. 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4B
100 Hearden Delores D. 41 4 Hamilton City 177 4B
1 Stout Louis P. 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5A
2 Stout Gertrude S. 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5A
3 Stout Edith M. 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5A
4 Stout Herbert D. 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5A
5 Stout Lester E. 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5A
6 Stout Alice J. 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5A
7 Stout Wesley B. 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5A
8 Stout Pauline N. 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5A
9 Tedwelf Charles C. 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5A
10 Tedwelf Lois   41 4 Hamilton City 178 5A
11 Tedwelf Bert C. 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5A
12 Thomas Marguarite 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5A
13 Thomas Paul R. 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5A
14 Howerton Cora E. 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5A
15 Matchett George F. 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5A
16 Matchett Jennie 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5A
17 Matchett Reiney E. 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5A
18 Matchett Doris G. 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5A
19 Leibel John G. 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5A
20 Leibel Casper 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5A
21 Parpolia Helen M. 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5A
22 Parpolia Katherine 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5A
23 Parpolia Carl C. 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5A
24 Leibel James    41 4 Hamilton City 178 5A
25 Ball Evalyn 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5A
26 Ball Gardenia 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5A
27 Dunbar James H. 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5A
28 Dunbar Pearl   41 4 Hamilton City 178 5A
29 Dunbar James E. 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5A
30 Dunbar Cora V. 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5A
31 Dunbar Thelma M. 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5A
32 Dunbar Newman E. 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5A
33 Warren Thomas   41 4 Hamilton City 178 5A
34 Warren Marian A. 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5A
35 Warren Barbara L. 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5A
36 Warren Walter L. 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5A
37 Landner Ralph M. 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5A
38 Landner Gladys A. 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5A
39 Landner Glen 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5A
40 Landner Lawrence M. 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5A
41 Landner Virginia L. 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5A
42 Landner Ralph M. 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5A
43 Landner Peter H. 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5A
44 Landner Steve A. 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5A
45 Landner Thomas W. 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5A
46 Landner Margaret M. 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5A
47 Centers Hugh L. 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5A
48 Centers Anna    41 4 Hamilton City 178 5A
49 Centers Robert J. 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5A
50 Church Walter E. 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5A
51 Church Edna L. 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5B
52 Olephant Marie E. 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5B
53 Olephant John A. 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5B
54 Olephant John R. 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5B
55 Olephant Robert W. 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5B
56 Church Walter R. 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5B
57 Burch Mary A. 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5B
58 Bell Raymond H. 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5B
59 Bell Serres R 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5B
60 Bell Serres R 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5B
61 Barnes George A. 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5B
62 Barnes Elmira A. 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5B
63 Barnes Clifford G. 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5B
64 Bishop David A. 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5B
65 Bishop Clara 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5B
66 Goldstein Annie 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5B
67 Johnson Thomas   41 4 Hamilton City 178 5B
68 Johnson Margaret   41 4 Hamilton City 178 5B
69 Johnson Howard 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5B
70 Mitchell James B. 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5B
71 Mitchell Kate D. 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5B
72 Mitchell Archibald C. 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5B
73 Mitchell Harriet E. 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5B
74 Newel  Harry G. 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5B
75 Newel Katherine M. 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5B
76 Newel Helen A. 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5B
77 Newel Harry G. 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5B
78 Newel Katherine D. 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5B
79 Newel Jack G. 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5B
80 Gregge William W. 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5B
81 Gregge Heather R. 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5B
82 Gregge Walter C. 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5B
83 Jones Volney 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5B
84 Jones Alice A. 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5B
85 Jones Samuel C. 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5B
86 Schroeder Mercy S. 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5B
87 Hunter George L. 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5B
88 Hunter Connie 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5B
89 Schroeder Violet J. 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5B
90 Schroeder Christian H. 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5B
91 Schroeder Elmer E. 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5B
92 Schroeder Caphenia E. 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5B
93 Hasner Thomas E. 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5B
94 Hasner Anna B. 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5B
95 Hasner Thomas G. 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5B
96 Kilmedear Frank G. 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5B
97 Kilmedear Fay D. 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5B
98 Sullivan Donald 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5B
99 Centers Taylor 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5B
100 Centers Eliza 41 4 Hamilton City 178 5B
1 Centers Henry E. 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6A
2 Husbey Ralph  41 4 Hamilton City 179 6A
3 Husbey Florence    41 4 Hamilton City 179 6A
4  Silvey W. Clarence 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6A
5 Silvey Lillian L. 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6A
6 Hyde Frances E. 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6A
7 Whaley Edward C. 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6A
8 See Charles 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6A
9 See Gertrude   41 4 Hamilton City 179 6A
10 See Elizabeth   41 4 Hamilton City 179 6A
11 Binnell Samuel  41 4 Hamilton City 179 6A
12 Kenston James C. 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6A
13 Burch Roy F. 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6A
14 Burch Goldie A. 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6A
15 Burch Maud G. 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6A
16 Matters Jacob 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6A
17 Trion Cark 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6A
18 Brown William E. 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6A
19 Brown Stella J. 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6A
20 Brown William R. 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6A
21 Brown Jacquin A. 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6A
22 Wilcox William H. 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6A
23 Wilcox Helen H. 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6A
24 Wilcox Ida N. 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6A
25 Wilcox Velma A. 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6A
26 Butquart Andrew W. 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6A
27 Fahnlander Harry W. 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6A
28 Fahnlander Winnifred N. 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6A
29 Fahnlander Gloria F. 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6A
30 Fahnlander Monte  41 4 Hamilton City 179 6A
31 Fahnlander Mona D. 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6A
32 Fahnlander Leila L. 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6A
33 Sullivan George W. 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6A
34 Sullivan Rosa 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6A
35 Sullivan Kenneth R. 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6A
36 Sullivan Hazel 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6A
37 Bunsey Hugh   41 4 Hamilton City 179 6A
38 Bunsey Hilda W. 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6A
39 Chesney Ervin E. 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6A
40 Bumgarner Merle D. 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6A
41 Bumgarner Edna M. 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6A
42 Thompson James W. 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6A
43 Rockefellow Delbert L. 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6A
44 Rockefellow Alice S. 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6A
45 Spaulding Harry H. 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6A
46 Spaulding Charlotte 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6A
47 Spaulding Helen H. 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6A
48 Budden Leonard   41 4 Hamilton City 179 6A
49 Budden Lillian D. 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6A
50 MacKey Robert P. 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6A
51 Smith Henry  41 4 Hamilton City 179 6B
52 Smith Cora 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6B
53 Martens Johannes C. 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6B
54 Moore Phylis A. 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6B
55 Ward Edwin H. 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6B
56 Benson Elmer S. 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6B
57 Nielson Chris P. 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6B
58 McGain Nora F. 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6B
59 Marick Nicholas 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6B
60 Marick Marie A. 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6B
61 Marick Eloise M. 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6B
62 Marick Frances  41 4 Hamilton City 179 6B
63 Marick Jean A. 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6B
64 Stephens Thaddeus D. 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6B
65 Stephens Etta W. 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6B
66 Stephens Willa M. 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6B
67 VanBlasicom James M. 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6B
68 VanBlasicom Lettie 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6B
69 Egyersell Matt 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6B
70 Mang Charles A. 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6B
71 Davidson Richard E. 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6B
72 Dye Archie N. 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6B
73 Wilcox Joe 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6B
74 Hightower E. Lester 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6B
75 Hightower Gladys R. 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6B
76 Hightower Douglas G. 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6B
77 Hightower Wayne H. 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6B
78 Hightower Irene G. 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6B
79 Gray Frank G. 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6B
80 Greenup Alba I. 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6B
81 Greenup George R. 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6B
82 Greenup Donald E. 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6B
83 Greenup Everett S. 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6B
84 Greenup Raymond C. 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6B
85 Parker Clyde 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6B
86 Parker Dora J. 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6B
87 Parker Shirley E. 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6B
88 Parker Randall P. 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6B
89 Parker Octavius P. 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6B
90 Lauber Edward    41 4 Hamilton City 179 6B
91 Dillon Paul    41 4 Hamilton City 179 6B
92 Tillman R. LeRoy 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6B
93 Kern Milburn G. 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6B
94 Yorton Milton B. 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6B
95 Ederwein Adam 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6B
97 Cole George A. 41 4 Hamilton City 179 6B
98 William  John   41 4 Hamilton City 179 6B
1 O'Donnel Frank G. 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7A
2 O'Donnel Ellen M. 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7A
3 Benson Homer H. 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7A
4 Benson Elvelyn M. 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7A
5 Benson Maresa E. 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7A
6 Benson Marian C. 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7A
7 Benson Homer G. 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7A
8 Benson Nadea H. 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7A
9 Benson Versenia L. 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7A
10 Tucker Edward M. 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7A
11 Tucker Lucy H. 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7A
12 Tucker John R. 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7A
13 Tucker Joseph M. 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7A
14 Tucker Katherine E. 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7A
15 Evans Nora E. 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7A
16 Walton Earla M. 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7A
17 Dawson Mary V. 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7A
18 Allison William L. 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7A
19 Kohls Glen W. 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7A
20 Ford John 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7A
21 Ford Alene R. 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7A
22 Ford Joan 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7A
23 Ford Thomas A. 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7A
24 Sharpe Cornelius B. 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7A
25 Sharpe Gladys H. 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7A
26 Sharpe Robert N. 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7A
27 Sharpe Bonnie D. 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7A
28 Sharpe Joan J. 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7A
29 Hayden Godfrey 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7A
30 Hayden Florence M. 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7A
31 Hayden Berneice F. 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7A
32 Hayden William A. 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7A
33 Hayden John T. 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7A
34 Daniels Alan B. 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7A
35 Daniels Edwin D. 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7A
36 Daniels Richard H. 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7A
37 Daniels Margaret  41 4 Hamilton City 180 7A
38 Daniels David N. 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7A
39 Daniels Mary B. 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7A
40 Peterson Arthur U. 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7A
41 Peterson Mabel L. 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7A
42 Peterson Billy L. 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7A
43 Peterson Leo S. 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7A
44 Magni Carl E. 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7A
45 Magni Elsie E. 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7A
46 Manis Margaret E. 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7A
47 Manis W. Eugene 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7A
48 Strange William 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7A
49 Shalz Anna L. 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7A
50 Wilsen Alice E. 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7A
51 Swansen Emma C. 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7B
52 Gordon George A. 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7B
53 Gordon Ana C. 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7B
54 Gordon Donald A. 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7B
55 Gordon Jean I. 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7B
56 Fowler Francis F. 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7B
57 Wanderir Lawrence G. 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7B
58 Wanderir Ila M. 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7B
59 Madeen Emma   41 4 Hamilton City 180 7B
60 Adams Adrian C. 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7B
61 Adams Caroline M. 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7B
62 Kirpatrick Judson W. 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7B
63 Kirpatrick Erma C. 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7B
64 Kirpatrick J. Warren 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7B
65 Davis  Lloyd  41 4 Hamilton City 180 7B
66 Davis  Blanche 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7B
67 Davis  John   41 4 Hamilton City 180 7B
68 Davis  Evelyn 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7B
69 LaSuer Clarence C. 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7B
70 LaSuer Goldie E. 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7B
71 LaSuer Maxine A. 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7B
72 Westergren Carl W. 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7B
73 Westergren Anna M. 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7B
74 Sherman Thomas H. 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7B
75 Sherman Lura 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7B
76 Sherman Martha 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7B
77 Sherman Paul S. 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7B
78 Sherman Janet 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7B
79 Raymond Clarence H. 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7B
80 Raymond Mona 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7B
81 Raymond Charlene H. 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7B
82 Raymond Mary    41 4 Hamilton City 180 7B
83 Flickenger Emery C. 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7B
84 Flickenger Laura 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7B
85 Flickenger Billie M. 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7B
86 Flickenger John E. 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7B
87 Rosecrans Charles W. 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7B
88 Rosecrans Alice   41 4 Hamilton City 180 7B
89 Rosecrans Robert C. 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7B
90 Rosecrans Charles C. 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7B
91 Harger Margaret   41 4 Hamilton City 180 7B
92 Harger Laura 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7B
93 Smith Margaret M. 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7B
94 Sparks Robert A. 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7B
95 Sparks Sherman E. 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7B
96 Corkens Clifford L. 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7B
97 Corkens Bess B. 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7B
98 Corkens Jack P. 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7B
99 Philips John A. 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7B
100 Philips Mildred E. 41 4 Hamilton City 180 7B
1 Philips Edith M. 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8A
2 Philips John H. 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8A
3 Philips G. Edward 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8A
4 Philips Donald C. 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8A
5 Philips Daniel E. 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8A
6 Fehrinkamp Henry B. 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8A
7 Fehrinkamp Mary H. 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8A
8 Murray Charles F. 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8A
9 Murray Elizabeth T. 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8A
10 Murray Ward L. 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8A
11 Murray Gerald C. 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8A
12 Dounjna Lewis E. 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8A
13 Dounjna Florence    41 4 Hamilton City 181 8A
14 Dounjna Elizabeth L. 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8A
15 Dounjna William F. 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8A
16 Dounjna George S. 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8A
17 Ormsbee Eugene R. 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8A
18 Ormsbee Franc A. 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8A
19 Ormsbee Richard A. 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8A
20 Ormsbee Mary D. 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8A
21 Ormsbee Judith 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8A
22 Moudry Joseph M. 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8A
23 Moudry Lucilie L. 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8A
24 Moudry Lorraine 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8A
25 Longedecker Harvey H. 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8A
26 Longedecker Mildred F. 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8A
27 Longedecker M. Dwight 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8A
28 Longedecker Russell W. 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8A
29 Longedecker Shirley J. 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8A
30 Chambers Harold A. 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8A
31 Chambers Harriet 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8A
32 Chambers Ethelyn M. 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8A
33 Chambers William S. 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8A
34 Romney Miles 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8A
35 Romney Beatrice S. 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8A
36 Peterson Olaf H. 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8A
37 Peterson Mabel 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8A
38 Peterson Everett O. 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8A
39 Peterson Muriel  41 4 Hamilton City 181 8A
40 Peterson Arnold E. 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8A
41 Smithey Charles A. 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8A
42 Smithey Rose 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8A
43 Kendall Chesley E. 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8A
44 Kendall Jean E. 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8A
45 Slater Joseph R. 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8A
46 Slater Helen  41 4 Hamilton City 181 8A
47 Slater Lorraine L. 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8A
48 Gillis Philip M. 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8A
49 Wright William A. 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8A
50 Luthan-Marugg Ellizabeth 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8A
51 Luthan-Marugg Andrew 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8B
52 Millette Sophye 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8B
53 Millette Louis 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8B
54 Allen Effie M. 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8B
55 Lursol Margaret   41 4 Hamilton City 181 8B
56 Ludson Hazel G. 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8B
57 Peterson Nels 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8B
58 Peterson Mathilda H. 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8B
59 Nye Frances G. 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8B
60 Edwards Percival H. 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8B
61 Edwards Anna    41 4 Hamilton City 181 8B
62 Matchette Clyde R. 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8B
63 Matchette Myrtle A. 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8B
64 Rees M. Irene 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8B
65 Matchette R. Dwaine 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8B
66 Town Merritt 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8B
67 Town Orpha 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8B
68 Anderson E. Marshall 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8B
69 Anderson Lenora 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8B
70 Anderson Ben E. 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8B
71 Anderson Mary J. 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8B
72 Anderson Robert H. 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8B
73 Grube Gus 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8B
74 Grube Rachael M. 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8B
75 Grube Raymond D. 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8B
76 Sutton Lucien H. 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8B
77 Sutton Delores M. 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8B
78 Kerlee James D. 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8B
79 Kerlee Alice A. 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8B
80 Smith William T. 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8B
81 Ryan Mary    41 4 Hamilton City 181 8B
82 Bernatz Ted S. 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8B
83 Bernatz Gladys  41 4 Hamilton City 181 8B
84 Bernatz Fred T. 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8B
85 Roberts Sophie S. 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8B
86 Roberts L. David 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8B
87 Knowlton Neva J. 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8B
88 Davenport Earl  41 4 Hamilton City 181 8B
89 Davenport Marion 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8B
90 Davenport June E. 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8B
91 Wallace Charles N. 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8B
92 Wallace Virgil P. 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8B
93 Wallace Betty L. 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8B
94 Totman James E. 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8B
95 Sackett Ward M. 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8B
96 Beach Alexander 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8B
97 Beach Gertrude 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8B
98 O'Hara Robert A. 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8B
99 O'Hara Frances A. 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8B
100 Grant Geraldine M. 41 4 Hamilton City 181 8B
1 Harlery Charles E 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9A
2 Harlery Anna M. 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9A
3 Harlery June E. 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9A
4 Dusenberry  J. Verne 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9A
5 Gillelli Elizabeth   41 4 Hamilton City 182 9A
6 Morrell Charles G. 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9A
7 Morrell Rieve S. 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9A
8 Morrell Frances A. 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9A
9 Blakeslee George D. 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9A
10 Blakeslee Marjorie G. 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9A
11 Stiles George S. 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9A
12 Stiles Amelia A. 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9A
13 Erickson Edward W. 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9A
14 Erickson Jessie M. 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9A
15 Erickson Richard S. 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9A
16 Roberts Fred H. 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9A
17 Roberts Agnes A. 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9A
18 Anderson George L. 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9A
19 Anderson Dagny M. 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9A
20 Anderson George R. 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9A
21 Beck 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9A
22 Beck Dora R. 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9A
23 Beck Kieth R. 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9A
24 Sherwin Willlie M. 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9A
25 Naylor Alfred E. 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9A
26 Naylor May B. 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9A
27 Embell Lois 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9A
28 Gaskill Josephine L. 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9A
29 Hansas Emil 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9A
30 Hansas Walter 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9A
31 Syminglen Marie M. 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9A
32 Helvik Selma 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9A
33 Ormsbee Harry H. 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9A
34 Ormsbee Edna M. 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9A
35 Ormsbee Grace 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9A
36 George G. 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9A
37 James H. 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9A
38 Dorothy F. 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9A
39 Burns Frank G. 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9A
40 Ada M. 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9A
41 James    41 4 Hamilton City 182 9A
42 Wallace John W. 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9A
43 Wallace Mildred I. 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9A
44 Wallace Thelma 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9A
45 Wallace Ellen M. 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9A
46 Kitbe Lynus  41 4 Hamilton City 182 9A
47 Kitbe Alice   41 4 Hamilton City 182 9A
48 Frances A. 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9A
49 Sulton Lucian H. 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9A
50 Sulton Isabella M. 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9A
51 Sulton William   41 4 Hamilton City 182 9B
52 Sulton Isabella M. 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9B
53 Cole Willliam  41 4 Hamilton City 182 9B
54 Cole Alpha 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9B
55 Cole Luella M. 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9B
56 Cole William W. 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9B
57 Cooper Lyle 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9B
58 Cooper Lysle L. 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9B
59 Cooper Barbara L. 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9B
60 Crutchfield Lena P. 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9B
61 Crutchfield Virginia  41 4 Hamilton City 182 9B
62 Jones Harry C. 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9B
63 Jones Margaret A. 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9B
64 Jones Etta M. 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9B
65 Jones Phillip L.  41 4 Hamilton City 182 9B
66 Smith Gladys S. 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9B
67 Smith Betty  41 4 Hamilton City 182 9B
68 Smith Ellsworth B. 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9B
69 Barron John G. 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9B
70 Terbrache Harve 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9B
71 Terbrache Mary E. 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9B
72 Butterfield Elbert G. 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9B
73 Butterfield Pearl M. 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9B
74 Bates Howard N. 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9B
75 Bates Mary C. 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9B
76 Bates Howard N. 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9B
77 Bates Virginia L. 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9B
78 McGrath Grover 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9B
79 McGrath Louise A. 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9B
80 Conkey J. Clyde 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9B
81 Conkey Isabel F. 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9B
82 Conkey Catherine L. 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9B
83 Taylor George B. 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9B
84 Taylor Marjorie J. 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9B
85 Taylor Don J. 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9B
86 Blendauer Nicholas W. 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9B
87 Blendauer Hazel   41 4 Hamilton City 182 9B
88 Blendauer Marilyn 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9B
89 Blendauer W. Hal 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9B
90 Blendauer Harlan H. 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9B
91 Baker Arthur S. 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9B
92 Baker 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9B
93 Baker Donald A. 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9B
94 Meinhart Frank G. 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9B
95 Meinhart Louisa 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9B
96 Sabin Serge S. 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9B
97 Sabin Emma A. 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9B
98 Moore Ona B. 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9B
99 Moore Dena M. 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9B
100 Moore Ruth A. 41 4 Hamilton City 182 9B
1 Moore Amelia J. 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10A
2 Moore Winifred E. 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10A
3 Ellis Bertram 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10A
4 Ellis Evelyn 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10A
5 Ellis Bertram 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10A
6 Ellis Patricia 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10A
7 Thrailkill Byron F. 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10A
8 Thrailkill Mabel E. 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10A
9 Thrailkill Raymond E. 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10A
10 Howe John G. 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10A
11 Howe Ruby E. 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10A
12 Howe John G. 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10A
13 Howe George   41 4 Hamilton City 183 10A
14 Hammond Elbridge R. 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10A
15 Hammond Katherine M. 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10A
16 Hammond Gertrude R. 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10A
17 Fischer Ellen J. 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10A
18 See Minnie G. 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10A
19 See Dale G. 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10A
20 Robertson Alexander 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10A
21 Robertson Bessie 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10A
22 Robertson Luverne 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10A
23 Robertson George W. 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10A
24 Stanton Harry T. 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10A
25 Stanton Mary A. 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10A
26 Stanton Harold B. 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10A
27 Stanton Charles    41 4 Hamilton City 183 10A
28 Stanton Helen C. 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10A
29 Stanton Franklin F. 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10A
30 Lowell John W. 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10A
31 Lowell Mattie G. 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10A
32 Lowell Martha L. 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10A
33 Lowell Dorothy E. 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10A
34 Sauer Herbert E. 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10A
35 Sauer Laura B. 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10A
36 Scork Anthony 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10A
37 Scork Mary A. 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10A
38 Scork Alice   41 4 Hamilton City 183 10A
39 Scork Richard A. 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10A
40 Scork Marion A. 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10A
41 Sauer J. Albert 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10A
42 Sauer Agnes  41 4 Hamilton City 183 10A
43 Sauer Betty  41 4 Hamilton City 183 10A
44 Sauer Madeline 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10A
45 See Custer 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10A
46 See Maud 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10A
47 McElroy William   41 4 Hamilton City 183 10A
48 McElroy Laura M. 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10A
49 McElroy Jean M. 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10A
50 McElroy William G. 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10A
51 Massey Walter L. 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10B
52 Massey Isabell   41 4 Hamilton City 183 10B
53 Massey William M. 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10B
54 Massey Clara 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10B
55 Massey Katie P. 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10B
56 Massey Walter 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10B
57 Massey Lucy 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10B
58 Massey Eddie 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10B
59 Haigh Joseph   41 4 Hamilton City 183 10B
60 Haigh Emma G. 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10B
61 Haigh Ruth B. 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10B
62 English Michael M. 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10B
63 McGary Margaret   41 4 Hamilton City 183 10B
64 Hightower Henry H. 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10B
65 Hightower Marjorie   41 4 Hamilton City 183 10B
66 Hightower Harold H. 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10B
67 Hightower Marjorie E. 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10B
68 Taylor James    41 4 Hamilton City 183 10B
69 Taylor Florence B. 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10B
70 Haley Floyd H. 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10B
71 Curry Clyde E. 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10B
72 Curry Bessie 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10B
73 Curry Robert L. 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10B
74 Whitcomb Arthur E. 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10B
75 Whitcomb Ardie M. 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10B
76 Romney Miles J. 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10B
77 Romney Ruth G. 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10B
78 Browning Harry D. 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10B
79 Browning Eda 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10B
80 Mareveli Anece L. 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10B
81 Mareveli Claude E. 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10B
82 Wright Lennie L. 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10B
83 Harworth Albert J. 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10B
84 Harworth Ila 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10B
85 Harworth Beverly N. 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10B
86 Wilton LaVerne D. 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10B
87 Wilton Telson 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10B
88 Decker Josephine G. 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10B
89 Maschke William G. 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10B
90 Maschke Dolly H. 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10B
91 Maschke George   41 4 Hamilton City 183 10B
92 Maschke Clarence O. 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10B
93 Maschke Marie G. 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10B
94 Crawfort Mike 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10B
95 Samuels  Martha A. 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10B
96 Neal  Susie D. 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10B
97 Rothe Walter B. 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10B
98 Rothe Edith E. 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10B
99 Rothe Lena L. 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10B
100 Thompson Neva M. 41 4 Hamilton City 183 10B
1 Harbert  Bayard E. 41 4 Hamilton City 184 11A
2 Harbert  Mary    41 4 Hamilton City 184 11A
3 Cole George R. 41 4 Hamilton City 184 11A
4 Cole Cora A. 41 4 Hamilton City 184 11A
5 McTee Clara 41 4 Hamilton City 184 11A
6 McTee William   41 4 Hamilton City 184 11A
7 Bowen Samuel I. 41 4 Hamilton City 184 11A
8 Bowen Grace M. 41 4 Hamilton City 184 11A
9 Killison Roland H. 41 4 Hamilton City 184 11A
10 Killison Edna  41 4 Hamilton City 184 11A
11 Killison Lula O. 41 4 Hamilton City 184 11A
12 Killison Edwin F. 41 4 Hamilton City 184 11A
13 Robinson Harry L. 41 4 Hamilton City 184 11A
14 Robinson Ruby C. 41 4 Hamilton City 184 11A
15 Robinson Dorothy C. 41 4 Hamilton City 184 11A
16 Robinson Howard    41 4 Hamilton City 184 11A
17 Stout Arthur A. 41 4 Hamilton City 184 11A
18 Stout Helen H. 41 4 Hamilton City 184 11A
19 Stout Kenneth A. 41 4 Hamilton City 184 11A
20 Stout Herbert L. 41 4 Hamilton City 184 11A
21 Erickson Eric 41 4 Hamilton City 184 11A
22 Erickson Myrtle M. 41 4 Hamilton City 184 11A
23 Erickson E. Lynn 41 4 Hamilton City 184 11A
24 Erickson R. Ross 41 4 Hamilton City 184 11A
25 Alloway Zack 41 4 Hamilton City 184 11A
26 Smith George W. 41 4 Hamilton City 184 11A
27 Hayden George   41 4 Hamilton City 184 11A
28 Hayden Letha 41 4 Hamilton City 184 11A
29 Hayden Patricia L 41 4 Hamilton City 184 11A
30 Hayden Doris 41 4 Hamilton City 184 11A
31 Marble Harry   41 4 Hamilton City 184 11A
32 Waymon William F. 41 4 Hamilton City 184 11A
33 Waymon Nellie M. 41 4 Hamilton City 184 11A
34 Hughes Asa 41 4 Hamilton City 184 11A
35 Hughes Hazel   41 4 Hamilton City 184 11A
36 Hughes Eldon R. 41 4 Hamilton City 184 11A
37 Hughes Nenana 41 4 Hamilton City 184 11A
38 Hughes Cashmere A. 41 4 Hamilton City 184 11A
39 Hughes Lois D. 41 4 Hamilton City 184 11A
40 Hughes Lola T. 41 4 Hamilton City 184 11A
41 Hughes Donald L. 41 4 Hamilton City 184 11A
42 Ash Edwin E. 41 4 Hamilton City 184 11A
43 Ash Bernice C. 41 4 Hamilton City 184 11A
44 Ash Doris N. 41 4 Hamilton City 184 11A
45 Ash Margaret E. 41 4 Hamilton City 184 11A
46 Welch Dewey T. 41 4 Hamilton City 184 11A
47 Welch Eva C. 41 4 Hamilton City 184 11A
48 Welch Vivian C. 41 4 Hamilton City 184 11A
49 Welch Ida B. 41 4 Hamilton City 184 11A
50 Welch Charles A. 41 4 Hamilton City 184 11A
51 Mayer Emma   41 4 Hamilton City 184 11B
52 Mayer Albert W. 41 4 Hamilton City 184 11B
53 Uyman Florence B. 41 4 Hamilton City 184 11B
54 Putteny Charles E. 41 4 Hamilton City 184 11B
55 Ash Matthew 41 4 Hamilton City 184 11B
56 Ash Anna 41 4 Hamilton City 184 11B
57 Ash Dale   41 4 Hamilton City 184 11B
58 Ash Warren W. 41 4 Hamilton City 184 11B
59 Waddell Mary B. 41 4 Hamilton City 184 11B
60 Waddell William   41 4 Hamilton City 184 11B
61 Waddell Hazel M.  41 4 Hamilton City 184 11B
62 Bauer Cevers 41 4 Hamilton City 184 11B
63 Theeler Sidney A. 41 4 Hamilton City 184 11B
64 Kroll Paul 41 4 Hamilton City 184 11B
65 Kroll Frances M. 41 4 Hamilton City 184 11B
66 Kroll Norman L. 41 4 Hamilton City 184 11B
67 Kroll Shirley 41 4 Hamilton City 184 11B
68 Sanguein Andy 41 4 Hamilton City 184 11B
69 Sanguein Amanda E. 41 4 Hamilton City 184 11B
70 Teirest Florence E. 41 4 Hamilton City 184 11B
71 Lindsey David F. 41 4 Hamilton City 184 11B
72 Maxwell George K. 41 4 Hamilton City 184 11B
73 Frost Charles A. 41 4 Hamilton City 184 11B
74 Frost Marjorie E. 41 4 Hamilton City 184 11B
75 Frost Marion M. 41 4 Hamilton City 184 11B
76 Frost Frederick A. 41 4 Hamilton City 184 11B
77 Frost Charles    41 4 Hamilton City 184 11B
78 Anderson Care 41 4 Hamilton City 184 11B
79 Anderson Vivian   41 4 Hamilton City 184 11B
80 Anderson Barbara 41 4 Hamilton City 184 11B
81 Blackburn William   41 4 Hamilton City 184 11B
82 Blackburn Maud S. 41 4 Hamilton City 184 11B
83 Blackburn Glen E. 41 4 Hamilton City 184 11B
84 Blackburn Eda M. 41 4 Hamilton City 184 11B
85 Hearden Margaret   41 4 Hamilton City 184 11B
86 Hearden Samuel    41 4 Hamilton City 184 11B
87 Hearden William A. 41 4 Hamilton City 184 11B
88 Lagerquist John O. 41 4 Hamilton City 184 11B
89 Lagerquist Sally 41 4 Hamilton City 184 11B
90 Lagerquist Ruth N. 41 4 Hamilton City 184 11B
91 Lagerquist 41 4 Hamilton City 184 11B
92 Cregar George M. 41 4 Hamilton City 184 11B
93 Earl Joe 41 4 Hamilton City 184 11B
94 Earl Frances E. 41 4 Hamilton City 184 11B
95 Centers Willard G. 41 4 Hamilton City 184 11B
96 Centers Charlotte E. 41 4 Hamilton City 184 11B
97 Centers Andiler 41 4 Hamilton City 184 11B
98 Centers Jack B. 41 4 Hamilton City 184 11B
99 Centers Charles    41 4 Hamilton City 184 11B
100 Thompson Thomas P. 41 4 Hamilton City 184 11B
1 Thompson Annie B. 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12A
2 Thompson Paul R. 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12A
3 Thompson Arthur E. 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12A
4 Thompson Norris L. 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12A
5 Thompson Robert B. 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12A
6 Stone Harriet 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12A
7 Stone Elmer J. 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12A
8 Brown  Walter A. 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12A
9 Brown Lettie A. 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12A
10 Brown Woodburn A. 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12A
11 Brown Ruth I. 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12A
12 Oertli Benhart 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12A
13 Gilchrist Clarence R. 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12A
14 Gilchrist Marjorie M. 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12A
15 Gilchrist Dorothy M. 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12A
16 Gilchrist Gene E. 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12A
17 Thompson Joseph R. 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12A
18 Thompson Glendord 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12A
19 Thompson Lynn J. 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12A
20 Killian Elyie E. 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12A
21 Killian Luella 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12A
22 Killian Lois D. 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12A
23 Killian Erna 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12A
24 Killian Jack C. 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12A
25 Killian Virginia 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12A
26 Killian Richard E. 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12A
27 Young Robert O. 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12A
28 Young Esta R. 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12A
29 Gillery Effie C. 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12A
30 Gillery  G. Kern 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12A
31 Kimberly Katie L 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12A
32 Head John   41 4 Hamilton City 185 12A
33 Linn James    41 4 Hamilton City 185 12A
34 Gleeson John   41 4 Hamilton City 185 12A
35 Holden Morris T. 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12A
36 Phillip Charles M. 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12A
37 House Frank K. 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12A
38 House Maude A. 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12A
39 House Patricia J. 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12A
40 Blodsett Thomas   41 4 Hamilton City 185 12A
41 Blodsett Aretta 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12A
42 Blodsett Violet E. 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12A
43 Blodsett Clara 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12A
44 Blodsett Donald  41 4 Hamilton City 185 12A
45 Blodsett Robert W. 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12A
46 Coulter Ellen M. 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12A
47 Coulter William G. 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12A
48 Coulter Clyde I. 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12A
49 Coulter John E. 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12A
50 Harvey  Anna 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12A
51 Hollibaugh Clarence O. 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12B
52 Hollibaugh Dorothy R. 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12B
53 Hollibaugh Opal E. 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12B
54 Hollibaugh Susan R. 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12B
55 Lagerquist Elmer W 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12B
56 Lagerquist Elvina 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12B
57 Lagerquist John R. 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12B
58 McLaren Ida B. 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12B
59 Wayland Rupert L. 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12B
60 Wayland Olive L. 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12B
61 Wayland Tera E. 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12B
62 Hogue Mary    41 4 Hamilton City 185 12B
63 Hogue Clarence E. 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12B
64 Walters William A. 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12B
65 Walters Daisy V. 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12B
66 Duffey Daniel L. 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12B
67 Steele George M. 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12B
68 Haddock Richard M. 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12B
69 Adair Charles N. 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12B
70 Erickson Frank   41 4 Hamilton City 185 12B
71 Wayland Tony B. 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12B
72 Wayland Olive S. 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12B
73 Wayland Marsha H. 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12B
74 Wayland Tony J. 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12B
75 Bower William A. 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12B
76 Bower Genevieve C. 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12B
77 Kelly Michael L. 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12B
78 Kelly Mary C. 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12B
79 McCulloch David A. 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12B
80 McCulloch Christina 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12B
81 McCulloch Margaret O. 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12B
82 Sorenson Thomas D. 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12B
83 Sorenson Florence M. 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12B
84 Sorenson Sena M. 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12B
85 Sorenson Thomas J. 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12B
86 Bentley Eva M. 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12B
87 Bentley Carla M. 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12B
88 Hyatt Melvin L. 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12B
89 Hyatt Earl F. 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12B
90 Hyatt Edna F. 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12B
91 Nevins Tish L. 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12B
92 Foss Catherine J. 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12B
93 Dunbar Millard L. 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12B
94 Dunbar Justina  41 4 Hamilton City 185 12B
95 Shellhamer Grant H. 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12B
96 Shellhamer Bess G. 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12B
97 Shellhamer Betty G. 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12B
98 Shellhamer Barbara 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12B
99 Robbins Mabel L. 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12B
100 Robbins Mary E. 41 4 Hamilton City 185 12B
1 Robbins Minnie E. 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13A
2 Peyton Edith J. 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13A
3 Anson C. Ellsworth 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13A
4 Anson Isydora 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13A
5 Vial Herbert   41 4 Hamilton City 186 13A
6 Vial Winifred 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13A
7 Denien William J. 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13A
8 Denien Lucy 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13A
9 Denien William J. 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13A
10 Hitchcock Harvey A. 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13A
11 Hitchcock Nellie E. 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13A
12 Conyers Vernon L. 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13A
13 Conyers Mary F. 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13A
14 Conyers Betty M. 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13A
15 Ferguson Nolan F. 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13A
16 Ferguson Marjorie A. 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13A
17 Ferguson John M. 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13A
18 Johnson Charles A. 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13A
19 Johnson Mildred E. 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13A
20 Bennett Daniel B. 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13A
21 Bennett Matilda 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13A
22 Grush Mary E. 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13A
23 Russell Clara 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13A
24 Russell Philista C. 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13A
25 Farlin Lewis C. 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13A
26 Farlin Marce S. 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13A
27 Farlin Robert C. 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13A
28 Wayland Sherman 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13A
29 Wayland Oscar 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13A
30 Corwin Wiliam R. 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13A
31 Corwin Lucille 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13A
32 Corwin Lonnie M. 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13A
33 Mace George M. 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13A
34 Mace Lunnita A. 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13A
35 Brush Willard H. 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13A
36 Brush Rubina E. 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13A
37 Brush Ralph W. 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13A
38 Garrod Ernest L. 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13A
39 Garrod Margaret R. 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13A
40 Cole John   41 4 Hamilton City 186 13A
41 Cole Florence M. 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13A
42 Schragl Englebert J. 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13A
43 Schragl Mary A. 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13A
44 Schragl Englebert E. 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13A
45 Schragl Mary L. 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13A
46 Schragl May L. 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13A
47 Woolaghan Flora A. 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13A
48 Davidson Anna E. 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13A
49 Davidson Jessie H. 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13A
50 Davidson Russell E. 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13A
51 Beavers Albert L. 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13B
52 Beavers Myrtle E. 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13B
53 Beavers Alberta L. 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13B
54 Beavers Clarence N. 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13B
55 Beavers Jack G. 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13B
56 Beavers Eliza 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13B
57 Harsell Mirl W. 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13B
58 Harsell Selar M. 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13B
59 Harsell Silas H. 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13B
60 Moyer Milton E. 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13B
61 Moyer Mary E. 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13B
62 Moyer M. Russell 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13B
63 Moyer Mary W. 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13B
64 Moyer E. Pearl 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13B
65 Moyer P. David 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13B
66 Moyer Lewis J. 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13B
67 Duncan Minirva 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13B
68 Kraft Cora P. 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13B
69 Kraft John M. 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13B
70 Kraft James F. 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13B
71 Kraft Charles L. 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13B
72 Kraft Virginia L. 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13B
73 Kraft Marjorie I. 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13B
74 Hunt Thomas C. 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13B
75 Morse Caroline 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13B
76 Morse Ben N. 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13B
77 Sather Alice L. 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13B
78 Sather Cecil L. 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13B
79 Ward Rhoda A. 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13B
80 Ward Hiram R. 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13B
81 Sullenger Susie S. 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13B
82 Sullenger George E. 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13B
83 Timmons Agnes 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13B
84 Timmons Henry F. 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13B
85 Smith Archie 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13B
86 Smith Evelyn  41 4 Hamilton City 186 13B
87 Smith Fred P. 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13B
88 McRae Felix A. 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13B
89 McRae Lester L. 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13B
90 Fortune Clifford 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13B
91 Fortune Louise B. 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13B
92 Fortune Joseph   41 4 Hamilton City 186 13B
93 Stacik Edward L. 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13B
94 Dawes Arthur  41 4 Hamilton City 186 13B
95 Dawes Henrietta  41 4 Hamilton City 186 13B
96 Dawes Mary    41 4 Hamilton City 186 13B
97 Eggan Charles    41 4 Hamilton City 186 13B
98 Eggan Amy 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13B
99 Rogers Philip 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13B
100 Campbell Margaret E. 41 4 Hamilton City 186 13B
1 Johnson Grace G. 41 4 Hamilton City 187 14A
2 Coulter Gertrude A. 41 4 Hamilton City 187 14A
3 Shea Anne M. 41 4 Hamilton City 187 14A
4 McCrackin Wallace 41 4 Hamilton City 187 14A
5 McCrackin Frances U. 41 4 Hamilton City 187 14A
6 Harris William E. 41 4 Hamilton City 187 14A
7 Harris Margaret L. 41 4 Hamilton City 187 14A
8 Harris Anna 41 4 Hamilton City 187 14A
9 Harris William J. 41 4 Hamilton City 187 14A
10 Harris Deloris 41 4 Hamilton City 187 14A
11 Harris Alvard 41 4 Hamilton City 187 14A
12 Mealue William H. 41 4 Hamilton City 187 14A
13 Dean Charles    41 4 Hamilton City 187 14A
14 Dill Grace E. 41 4 Hamilton City 187 14A
15 Shults Edward G. 41 4 Hamilton City 187 14A
16 Shults Mary O. 41 4 Hamilton City 187 14A
17 Shults Dorothea D. 41 4 Hamilton City 187 14A
18 Leichner George W. 41 4 Hamilton City 187 14A
19 Leichner Loretta O. 41 4 Hamilton City 187 14A
20 Leichner Richard R. 41 4 Hamilton City 187 14A
21 Leichner Mary E. 41 4 Hamilton City 187 14A
22 Henneberg James    41 4 Hamilton City 187 14A
23 Conner John L. 41 4 Hamilton City 187 14A
24 Conner Demerise 41 4 Hamilton City 187 14A
25 Dahlquist Carl H. 41 4 Hamilton City 187 14A
26 Dahlquist Mary A. 41 4 Hamilton City 187 14A
27 O'Meara Marie 41 4 Hamilton City 187 14A
28 O'Meara Kathleen L. 41 4 Hamilton City 187 14A
29 O'Meara Joseph   41 4 Hamilton City 187 14A
30 Buck Louis C. 41 4 Hamilton City 187 14A
31 Buck Blanche M. 41 4 Hamilton City 187 14A
32 Cummings Elwood D. 41 4 Hamilton City 187 14A
33 Cummings Melica M. 41 4 Hamilton City 187 14A
34 Cummings Harvey D. 41 4 Hamilton City 187 14A
35 Cummings Dorothy A. 41 4 Hamilton City 187 14A
36 Buck Fay L. 41 4 Hamilton City 187 14A
37 Lord  Sally A. 41 4 Hamilton City 187 14A
40 Bohan John   41 4 Hamilton City 187 14A
41 Russell Joseph   41 4 Hamilton City 187 14A
42 Henneberry William   41 4 Hamilton City 187 14A
43 Crammer John A. 41 4 Hamilton City 187 14A
44 Crammer Lura 41 4 Hamilton City 187 14A
1 Vesley Joseph J. 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15A
2 Vesley Ethel O. 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15A
3 Vesley David J. 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15A
4 Vesley Virginia H. 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15A
5 Kincaid Lawrence R. 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15A
6 Kincaid Dorothy B. 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15A
7 Kincaid Robert L. 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15A
8 Kincaid Nancy J. 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15A
9 Willey Dan S. 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15A
10 Willey Ethel B. 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15A
11 Willey Betty F. 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15A
12 Willey Donald S. 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15A
13 Caples Fillmore F. 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15A
14 Caples Isabel L. 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15A
15 Caples Opal G. 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15A
16 Odell LaVerne W. 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15A
17 Odell Ethel M. 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15A
18 Odell Harold A. 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15A
19 Massey  John E. 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15A
20 Massey Ethel C. 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15A
21 Massey Emery N. 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15A
22 Massey Bill 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15A
23 Massey Glen L. 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15A
24 Massey Afton M. 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15A
25 Massey Eleaney 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15A
26 Massey Bernice E. 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15A
27 Massey John J. 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15A
28 Massey Lucy K. 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15A
29 Johnston Isabella J. 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15A
30 Taylor Anna 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15A
31 Berry Winnie C. 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15A
32 Holt Arthur F. 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15A
33 Holt May A. 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15A
34 Holt Melba I. 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15A
35 Holt C. Fern 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15A
36 Holt Cleo I. 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15A
37 Latterson Mary J. 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15A
38 Kyle John M. 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15A
39 Kyle Christine M. 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15A
40 Kroft Loren M. 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15A
41 Kroft Lola M. 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15A
42 Kramis Marlina 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15A
43 Kramis Nicholas J. 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15A
44 Kramis Charles    41 4 Hamilton City 188 15A
45 Kramis Casper D. 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15A
46 Kramis Mary N. 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15A
47 Kramis Anna B. 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15A
48 Van Blaricom Fredericka 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15A
49 Van Blaricom Luella M. 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15A
50 Van Blaricom Frederick G. 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15A
51 Van Blaricom Levi P. 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15B
52 Van Blaricom James E. 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15B
53 Van Blaricom Dorothy M. 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15B
54 Van Blaricom Elda M. 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15B
55 Parmenter Richard C. 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15B
56 Parmenter Marie A. 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15B
57 Parmenter Robert E. 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15B
58 Parmenter F. Louise 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15B
59 Welch Edith B. 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15B
60 Welch Jack H. 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15B
61 Trosdahl Eric 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15B
62 Trosdahl Ida 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15B
63 Wanderer Lawrence  41 4 Hamilton City 188 15B
64 Wanderer Cora M. 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15B
65 Stockman Elmer E. 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15B
66 Stockman Sarah V. 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15B
67 Tarry James    41 4 Hamilton City 188 15B
68 Tarry Margaret   41 4 Hamilton City 188 15B
69 Cone Jennie 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15B
70 Knudson Carl   41 4 Hamilton City 188 15B
71 Knudson Camilla M. 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15B
72 Burke Margaret   41 4 Hamilton City 188 15B
73 Johnson Eliza 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15B
74 Johnson Carl G. 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15B
75 Riep Herman I. 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15B
76 Riep Lillian 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15B
77 Riep Harold H. 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15B
78 Riep Herman R. 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15B
79 Riep Paul W. 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15B
80 Rancoure John   41 4 Hamilton City 188 15B
81 Rancoure Pauline 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15B
82 Wemple Charles B. 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15B
83 Wemple Laura C. 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15B
84 Wemple Mary T.  41 4 Hamilton City 188 15B
85 Wemple Evelyn O. 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15B
86 Wemple John F. 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15B
87 Pond  Carrie 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15B
88 Odell John F. 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15B
89 Odell Mary E. 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15B
90 Wiley  Ike 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15B
91 Wiley  Alfa 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15B
92 Willard  Fred A. 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15B
93 Willard  Helen B. 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15B
94 Reimel Lloyd 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15B
95 Smaus Philip L. 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15B
96 Smaus May   41 4 Hamilton City 188 15B
97 Smaus Crawford P. 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15B
98 Smaus Roy R. 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15B
99 Boucher Ada 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15B
100 Boucher Elwood V. 41 4 Hamilton City 188 15B
1 Boucher Frank 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16A
2 Rogers Etta 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16A
3 Rogers Kenneth L. 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16A
4 Rogers Vivian L. 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16A
5 Rogers William H. 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16A
6 Rogers Harold E. 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16A
7 Granke Charles W. 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16A
8 Granke Caroline B. 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16A
9 Monroe Bessie K. 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16A
10 Monroe George W. 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16A
11 Monroe Ada E. 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16A
12 Monroe Ruth M. 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16A
13 Monroe Robert E. 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16A
14 Monroe Hazel P. 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16A
15 Jenkins  Reese 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16A
16 LaChambre Emil T. 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16A
17 LaChambre Eugenia P. 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16A
18 Talbot Flora M. 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16A
19 Tanner Francis B. 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16A
20 Duncan William R. 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16A
21 Duncan Hattie 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16A
22 Duncan Dorothy G. 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16A
23 Duncan Alice I. 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16A
24 Duncan William G. 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16A
25 Duncan Merle D. 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16A
26 Duncan Pearl I. 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16A
27 Duncan Donald K. 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16A
28 Duncan Walter A. 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16A
29 Beaubiene Hilaire H. 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16A
30 Duncan Homer O. 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16A
31 Duncan Ida M. 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16A
32 Duncan Otto C. 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16A
33 Duncan Otis D. 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16A
34 Hatfield Sidney A. 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16A
35 Hatfield Ora M. 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16A
36 Wood Lesley 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16A
37 Wood Nina M. 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16A
38 Wood Robert B. 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16A
39 LaChambre Theodore A. 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16A
40 LaChambre Alma 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16A
41 LaChambre Theodore W. 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16A
42 Puyrar Edgar L. 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16A
43 Puyrar Frances L. 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16A
44 Puyrar Gwendolyn E. 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16A
45 Puyrar Mildred O. 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16A
46 Puyrar Barbara L. 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16A
47 Puyrar Gerald L. 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16A
48 Peterson Arnold T. 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16A
49 Peterson Bonita E. 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16A
50 Peterson Florence M. 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16A
51 Gill  Martha L. 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16B
52 Gill  Eugene G. 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16B
53 Williams Edwin M. 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16B
54 Hammell Kieth J. 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16B
55 Hammell Edith M. 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16B
56 Hammell Lorraine P. 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16B
57 Hammell Allan K. 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16B
58 Smith James F. 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16B
59 Friend Nancy J. 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16B
60 Privett James    41 4 Hamilton City 189 16B
61 Privett Hattie 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16B
62 Privett Gordon E. 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16B
63 Privett Floyd 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16B
64 Privett George   41 4 Hamilton City 189 16B
65 Privett Austin 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16B
66 Privett Harry K. 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16B
67 Young William L. 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16B
68 Young Hazel F. 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16B
69 Carls Carlos E. 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16B
70 Carls Charity L. 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16B
71 Carls Leona V. 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16B
72 Carls Lavern J. 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16B
73 Carls Elizabeth H. 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16B
74 Edwards Ted W. 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16B
75 Edwards Marguerite E. 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16B
76 Merritt Frank P. 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16B
77 Merritt Pearl G. 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16B
78 Mills D. Odelle 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16B
79 Tilton Crescent L. 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16B
80 Strange  Fred   41 4 Hamilton City 189 16B
81 Strange  Frances   41 4 Hamilton City 189 16B
82 Sten Joseph   41 4 Hamilton City 189 16B
83 Sten Pauline 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16B
84 Sten Joseph   41 4 Hamilton City 189 16B
85 Dobbins Maggie M. 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16B
86 Dobbins Marvin W.  41 4 Hamilton City 189 16B
87 Dobbins Ruth L. 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16B
88 Dobbins Ellen N. 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16B
89 Dobbins Doris M. 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16B
90 Dobbins Frances B. 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16B
91 Perry Eddie E. 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16B
92 Perry Sarah A. 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16B
93 Perry Lena M. 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16B
94 Perry Ava M. 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16B
95 Howrey Henderson F. 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16B
96 Howrey Rachael A. 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16B
97 Howrey Oakley F. 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16B
98 Howrey Alva H. 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16B
99 Howrey Harley B. 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16B
100 Howrey Shirley A. 41 4 Hamilton City 189 16B
1 Kirchrer Charles    41 4 Hamilton City 190 17A
2 Lewiston James    41 4 Hamilton City 190 17A
3 Edwards Mebbie E. 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17A
4 Glassey Donnalda V. 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17A
5 Glassey Ellena G. 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17A
6 Glassey Margaret V. 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17A
7 Mulkey William P. 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17A
8 Mulkey Grace E. 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17A
9 Crandall George W. 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17A
10 Crandall Lydia 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17A
11 Crandall E. Ray 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17A
12 Crandall Ellen A. 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17A
13 Crandall Ruby L. 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17A
14 Crandall Gladys S. 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17A
15 Miner Thomas W. 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17A
16 Larrimore  Frank 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17A
17 Sage Simon 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17A
18 Wilson Aron B. 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17A
19 Wilson Sally E. 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17A
20 Wilson Hubert A. 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17A
21 Wilson Louise A. 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17A
22 Wilson James S. 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17A
23 Wilson Mary E. 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17A
24 Wilson Dorothy S. 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17A
25 Wilson John R. 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17A
26 Wilson Ruth I. 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17A
27 Wilson Billie H. 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17A
28 Wilson Ray H. 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17A
29 Wilson Betty J. 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17A
30 Barnes Ralph R. 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17A
31 Barnes Catherine J. 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17A
32 Barnes Cleo J. 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17A
33 Goodhue William E. 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17A
34 Adams Lazin 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17A
35 Adams Laura E. 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17A
36 Pike Edwin M. 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17A
37 Pike Verne G. 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17A
38 Pike Allen K. 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17A
39 Grafton F. McHenry 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17A
40 Grafton Mabel M. 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17A
41 Grafton Jean F. 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17A
42 Grafton Carrol B. 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17A
43 Hyatt Mary A. 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17A
44 Hyatt Andrew 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17A
45 Hyatt Alice M. 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17A
46 Hyatt Harvey E. 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17A
47 Conroy Hellen G. 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17A
48 Conroy Leigh J. 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17A
49 Conroy E. Clare 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17A
50 Conroy Darcy V. 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17A
51 Perry Earl E. 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17B
52 Perry Julia 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17B
53 Perry Charles L. 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17B
54 Perry Barbara J. 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17B
55 Shipman James P. 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17B
56 Shipman Bonnie B. 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17B
57 Clare  David 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17B
58 Shipman J. Ralph 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17B
59 Shipman Evelyn G. 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17B
60 Shipman James B. 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17B
61 Terou Ray J. 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17B
62 Terou Elma 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17B
63 Terou Lydia J. 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17B
64 Matthews Ben A. 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17B
65 Matthews Laura A. 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17B
66 Matthews Chloe 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17B
67 Matthews Loren 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17B
68 Dixon Clara E. 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17B
69 Dixon Fred J. 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17B
70 Jones Harold F. 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17B
71 Jones Mary L. 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17B
72 Jones Phyllis L. 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17B
73 Jones Charles W. 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17B
74 Burch Vint 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17B
75 Burch Ida E. 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17B
76 Donovan John S. 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17B
77 Donovan Edna R. 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17B
78 White Arthur E. 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17B
79 Haynes Daniel R. 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17B
80 LeCompte Joseph   41 4 Hamilton City 190 17B
81 LeCompte Carrie A. 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17B
82 Parks Sidney S. 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17B
83 Conner Minerva 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17B
84 Lyell Josiah A. 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17B
85 Lyell Anna B. 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17B
86 Moore John W. 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17B
87 Moore Lena M. 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17B
88 Boring Judy E. 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17B
89 Boring John W. 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17B
90 St.Clair Walter R. 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17B
91 St.Clair Dorcas C. 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17B
92 Laridon Gordon C. 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17B
93 Morlan Morris C. 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17B
94 Gliero John O. 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17B
95 Yopp Fred W. 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17B
96 Yopp Hazel L. 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17B
97 Yopp Sherman F. 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17B
98 Yopp Louise A. 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17B
99 Yopp Harold A. 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17B
100 Yopp Ruby J. 41 4 Hamilton City 190 17B
1 Bagley William F. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18A
2 Bagley Martha  41 4 Hamilton City 191 18A
3 Bagley W. Raymond 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18A
4 Parker Fred T. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18A
5 Parker Bijou V. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18A
6 Parker Virginia V. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18A
7 Parker John T. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18A
8 Parker Margaret E. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18A
9 Parker Fred T. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18A
10 Parker Ruth M. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18A
11 Thompson Glen G. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18A
12 Thompson Irene  41 4 Hamilton City 191 18A
13 Thompson Marvin S. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18A
14 Thompson Martha G. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18A
15 Thompson Eleanor F. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18A
16 Hayward Claude 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18A
17 Hayward Effie E. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18A
18 Hayward Iva L. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18A
19 Spencer Martha A. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18A
20 Gugler Chester W. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18A
21 Gugler Mary O. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18A
22 Gugler Verna L. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18A
23 Gugler Arthur D. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18A
24 Kent Launa J. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18A
25 Savage Carrie V. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18A
26 Neaves Maggie C. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18A
27 Neaves Charles L. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18A
28 Neaves Walter E. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18A
29 Buck Edwin   41 4 Hamilton City 191 18A
30 White Edward 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18A
31 White Martha A. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18A
32 Tilton Ransom C. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18A
33 Tilton Melissa P. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18A
34 Clark Edna L. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18A
35 Clark Lester L. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18A
36 Clark Howard L. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18A
37 Clark Lloyd K. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18A
38 Garrod Jonas R. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18A
39 Garrod Rubina L. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18A
40 Garrod Patricia R. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18A
41 Garrod Ralph W. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18A
42 Garrod Alfred D. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18A
43 See Calvin 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18A
44 See Leora 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18A
45 See John C. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18A
46 See Henry 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18A
47 See Helen M. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18A
48 Hayes William A. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18A
49 Hayes Elizabeth M. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18A
50 Hayes Roy A. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18A
51 Hayes Val W. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18B
52 Hayes Louise   41 4 Hamilton City 191 18B
53 Kearney Mary C. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18B
54 Sims Lillie H. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18B
55 Sims Frances W. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18B
56 Cockrill Leah M. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18B
57 Mitchell Mary A. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18B
58 White Thomas W. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18B
59 Davis  Harold   41 4 Hamilton City 191 18B
60 Davis  Marjorie E. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18B
61 Davis  Mary J. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18B
62 Davis  Hazel M. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18B
63 Davis  Virginia F. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18B
64 Davis  Harold A. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18B
65 Davis  Leon R. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18B
66 Wilkerson Austin A. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18B
67 Wilkerson Martha F. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18B
68 Graham John D. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18B
69 Graham J. Margaret 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18B
70 Hixson Henry A. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18B
71 Hixson Marjorie M. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18B
72 Osborne  Jane E. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18B
73 Back Pearl J. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18B
74 Back Osborne E. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18B
75 Pasche Ernest W. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18B
76 Putnam Elizabeth A. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18B
77 Mahlum Violet M. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18B
78 Mahlum Betty M. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18B
79 LosRogue Alfred W. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18B
80 Sharp Oliver R. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18B
81 Sharp Violie J. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18B
82 Raymond George W. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18B
83 Raymond Lillian M. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18B
84 Raymond Lloyd J. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18B
85 Raymond Floyd H. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18B
86 Raymond Lucille F. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18B
87 Raymond Russell P. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18B
88 Raymond G. Hueston 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18B
89 Corwin Melvin O. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18B
90 Corwin J. Elizabeth 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18B
91 Corwin Vera A. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18B
92 Corwin Ruth I. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18B
93 Yoki Jacob J. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18B
94 Yoki Manda 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18B
95 Yoki Mamie E. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18B
96 Yoki Olaf A. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18B
97 Yoki Allan W. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18B
98 Bullock Charles E. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18B
99 Bullock R. Elta 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18B
100 Bullock Othal D. 41 4 Hamilton City 191 18B
1 Bullock Dan  41 4 Hamilton City 192 19A
2 Bullock Clarence E. 41 4 Hamilton City 192 19A
3 Bullock Charles E. 41 4 Hamilton City 192 19A
4 Connor William   41 4 Hamilton City 192 19A
5 Smith Marion 41 4 Hamilton City 192 19A
6 Smith Nancy C. 41 4 Hamilton City 192 19A
7 McDonald Dan  41 4 Hamilton City 192 19A
8 Terou F. Henry 41 4 Hamilton City 192 19A
9 Terou Elizabeth   41 4 Hamilton City 192 19A
10 Terou William A. 41 4 Hamilton City 192 19A
11 Terou Ilene A. 41 4 Hamilton City 192 19A
12 Hoffman Alvina O. 41 4 Hamilton City 192 19A
13 LaFrance Mary M. 41 4 Hamilton City 192 19A
14 LaFrance George E. 41 4 Hamilton City 192 19A
15 Kent  I. Dick 41 4 Hamilton City 19