Richland County Montana 1930 US Federal Census
LINE SURNAME GIVEN NAME CO #   ED # CITY/TWP  PG #  SH # COMMENTS
1 GREENE Oriska V 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
2 TAYLOR Wilma M 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
3 SYNEK Matt F 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
4 SYNEK Anna B 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
5 SYNEK Matt P 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
6 SYNEK Dave O 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
7 DOMINICA Donna 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
8 IRIGOIN Jean 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
9 IRIGOIN Marien 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
10 IRIGOIN Evonne L 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
11 IRIGOIN Susan  42 1 School District 1 1 1A
12 IRIGOIN Pauline J 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
13 IRIGOIN Francis 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
14 STRAND Sigvald 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
15 SWYDAM Richard 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
16 SALLABERRY Bert 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
17 SALLABERRY Marie 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
18 SALLABERRY Francis 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
19 SALLABERRY Jane 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
20 SALLABERRY John 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
21 CARAINA Dominique 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
22 TINNECUM Joe 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
23 WOOLEN William  42 1 School District 1 1 1A
24 WOOLEN Grace L 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
25 IRIGOIN John 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
26 IRIGOIN Mary  42 1 School District 1 1 1A
27 IRIGOIN Victor L 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
28 IRIGOIN Clara J 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
29 IRIGOIN Valentine L 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
30 BERHABE Fred 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
31 EDEBURN Ellen R 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
32 EDEBURN Dennis 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
33 EDEBURN Guy M 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
34 EDEBURN Thelma 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
35 EDEBURN Arthur J 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
36 EDEBURN Dale A 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
37 GOLPHENEE William J 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
38 GOLPHENEE Mary A 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
39 GOLPHENEE Ruby P 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
40 GOLPHENEE Robert W 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
41 GOLPHENEE Beulah 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
42 VINCENT Barbara 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
43 VINCENT Earl F 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
44 VINCENT Frank P 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
45 AMESTOY Benard 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
46 AMESTOY Jane 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
47 AMESTOY Peter P 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
48 AMESTOY Charlie R 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
49 LOWE Matt F 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
50 LOWE Myrtle E 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
51 LOWE Virgie 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
52 LOWE Albert 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
53 LOWE Vane H 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
54 LOWE Mildred E 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
55 LOWE Floyd R 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
56 LOWE June E 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
57 LOWE Rebecca L 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
58 LEWIS Claud 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
59 SNEDIGAR Noel 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
60 SNEDIGAR Leona E 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
61 SNEDIGAR Eldon L 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
62 SNEDIGAR Alvin G 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
63 SNEDIGAR Vanita E 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
64 SNEDIGAR Elva L 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
65 SNEDIGAR Vernon L 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
66 LEDGER Joseph 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
67 LEDGER Susan O 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
68 HALL Asa H 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
69 HALL Lois G 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
70 HALL Althea 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
71 HALL Virginia M 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
72 HALL Lily Mae 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
73 HALL Esther L 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
74 POWELL Roy C 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
75 POWELL Grace O 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
76 POWELL LaVetta J 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
77 POWELL Hilda D 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
78 POWELL Donald P 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
79 POWELL Dale W 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
80 POWELL Robert E 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
81 SNEDIGAR Ovid 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
82 SNEDIGAR Edna A 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
83 SNEDIGAR Mavise I 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
84 SNEDIGAR Lois N 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
85 SNEDIGAR Morris L 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
86 SNEDIGAR William Jr 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
87 BETZINA Mary E 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
88 HINZ Herbert S 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
89 DENNIS Charles 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
90 DENNIS Velma A 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
91 DENNIS Fred E 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
92 STILES Lawrence V 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
93 STILES Irene M 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
94 STILES Betty E 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
95 WHITEMAN George 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
1 CANDEE Elmer R 42 2 School District 2 2 1A
2 CANDEE Jennie F 42 2 School District 2 2 1A
3 CANDEE Walter D 42 2 School District 2 2 1A
4 CANDEE Alfred G 42 2 School District 2 2 1A
5 CANDEE Ellsworth W 42 2 School District 2 2 1A
6 CANDEE Vera M 42 2 School District 2 2 1A
7 CANDEE Dorthy E 42 2 School District 2 2 1A
8 CANDEE Esther L 42 2 School District 2 2 1A
9 CANDEE Lester D 42 2 School District 2 2 1A
10 CANDEE Naomi L 42 2 School District 2 2 1A
11 CANDEE Nina C 42 2 School District 2 2 1A
12 SWIHART Earnest  42 2 School District 2 2 1A
13 SWIHART Mabel 42 2 School District 2 2 1A
14 SWIHART Allen G 42 2 School District 2 2 1A
15 SCHAGUNN Sherman 42 2 School District 2 2 1A
16 SCHAGUNN Marie 42 2 School District 2 2 1A
17 SCHAGUNN Ruth J 42 2 School District 2 2 1A
18 SCHAGUNN Mata H 42 2 School District 2 2 1A
19 SCHAGUNN Erna C 42 2 School District 2 2 1A
20 SCHAGUNN Minnie M 42 2 School District 2 2 1A
21 SCHAGUNN Carl C 42 2 School District 2 2 1A
22 SCHAGUNN Paul H 42 2 School District 2 2 1A
23 SCHAGUNN Alvin A 42 2 School District 2 2 1A
24 SEDLACEK Adam 42 2 School District 2 2 1A
25 SEDLACEK Joe 42 2 School District 2 2 1A
26 DUNCAN Jeff M 42 2 School District 2 2 1A
27 PENTZ Daniel S 42 2 School District 2 2 1A
28 PENTZ Bertha M 42 2 School District 2 2 1A
29 PENTZ Mildred A 42 2 School District 2 2 1A
30 PENTZ Monte K 42 2 School District 2 2 1A
31 PENTZ Margery E 42 2 School District 2 2 1A
32 PENTZ John O 42 2 School District 2 2 1A
33 PENTZ Daniel D 42 2 School District 2 2 1A
34 PENTZ William  42 2 School District 2 2 1A
35 FINDLEY Anna C 42 2 School District 2 2 1A
1 VIARA Cleto 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
2 PISOCIO Minnie 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
3 BOTTENS Ernest 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
4 BOTTENS Lulu 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
5 BOTTENS Roy C 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
6 BOTTENS Charles E 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
7 BOTTENS Vernice E 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
8 BOTTENS Etna M 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
9 BOTTENS Marybelle  42 3 School District 3 3 1A
10 BOTTENS John F 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
11 CARDA Anton F 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
12 CARDA Stella M 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
13 CARDA Anton L 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
14 CARDA Betty L 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
15 CARDA Frank P 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
16 HUASON DeEtta  42 3 School District 3 3 1A
17 McQUISTON Joseph B 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
18 McQUISTON Ada F 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
19 McQUISTON Lulu M 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
20 McQUISTON Milo D 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
21 McQUISTON Sampson  42 3 School District 3 3 1A
22 SYNEK Frank M 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
23 CARDA George 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
24 CARDA Sanchon R 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
25 CARDA Albert L 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
26 CARDA John T 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
27 CARDA Coral B 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
28 SPELLMAN Donn 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
29 SPELLMAN Miranda  42 3 School District 3 3 1A
30 SPELLMAN Dorothy A 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
31 SPELLMAN Donald L 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
32 SPELLMAN Mary E 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
33 SPELLMAN Betty C 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
34 LARSON Ruth C 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
35 LARSON Raymond A 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
36 BROWN Jeanal 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
37 BROWN Mary A 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
38 BROWN Adley A 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
39 BROWN Eugene W 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
40 BROWN Robert F 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
41 BROWN Wisley 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
42 BROWN Leverne P 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
43 BROWN Vivian M 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
44 BROWN Helene M 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
45 BROWN Raymond G 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
46 BROWN Raipa J 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
47 BROWN Glenn L 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
1 HAFFNER Henry 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
2 HAFFNER Eva 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
3 HAFFNER George 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
4 HAFFNER Lydia 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
5 HAFFNER Emma 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
6 HAFFNER Fredda 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
7 HAFFNER Leah 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
8 SINNER Jake 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
9 FLORES Saberiaro 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
10 FLORES Pedro 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
11 FLORES Manuel 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
12 GARCIA Juan 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
13 CARRANZA Anastacio 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
14 CARRANZA Brigida 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
15 CARRANZA Jennie 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
16 CARRANZA Agceida 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
17 CARRANZA Sanitos 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
18 CARRANZA Lupe 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
19 GABEL Elizabeth 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
20 GABEL John 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
21 GABEL Leah 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
22 GABEL Helen 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
23 GABEL Raymond 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
24 GABEL Lauretta 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
25 GABEL Helen 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
26 GABEL Rachel 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
27 GABEL Donald 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
28 MARSHALL William C 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
29 MARSHALL Grace 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
30 MARSHALL Mary 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
31 MARSHALL Victoria 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
32 ANDERSON Anders P 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
33 ANDERSON Caroline 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
34 ANDERSON Margaret  42 4 School District 4 4 1A
35 ANDERSON Niels 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
36 ANDERSON Anna 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
37 BAADSGAARD Nils 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
38 BAADSGAARD Nora 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
39 MEYER Jack 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
40 PHINNEY Roy 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
41 ARCHULATA Lee 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
42 ARCHULATA Mary 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
43 ARCHULATA Caroline 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
44 WINTERS Charles H 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
45 WINTERS Rachel 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
46 COMBES Susie E 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
47 O'BRIEN George T 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
48 O'BRIEN Bertha A 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
49 O'BRIEN Pauline J 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
50 O'BRIEN John D 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
51 O'BRIEN Fred L 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
52 O'BRIEN Donald 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
53 O'BRIEN Dorothy 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
54 O'BRIEN Henry L 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
55 O'BRIEN Gerald 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
56 BONE George F 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
57 CABERLY Claude 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
58 CABERLY Jesse 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
59 SMICK Pete 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
60 SMICK Margaret  42 4 School District 4 4 1B
61 SMICK Harry 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
62 SMICK Stenny 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
63 SMICK Leona 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
64 SMICK George 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
65 SMICK Pete 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
66 BOUCHARD Adelard 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
67 BOUCHARD Anna 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
68 BOUCHARD Virginia M 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
69 BOUCHARD Joseph L 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
70 BOUCHARD Celestine 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
71 BOUCHARD Paul 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
72 BOUCHARD Nigel 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
73 BOUCHARD Isbel 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
74 BOUCHARD Nigel Jr 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
75 BARLEY Charles 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
76 BARLEY Mabel 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
77 BARLEY Alice 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
78 BARLEY Florence 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
79 BARLEY Vernice 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
80 BARLEY Leo 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
81 BARLEY Grace M 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
82 BARLEY Lillian F 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
83 GRAIGO Lester T 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
84 GRAIGO Vaughna M 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
85 GRAIGO Ellsworth 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
86 GRAIGO Everett 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
87 GRAIGO George 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
88 KERCHER Gust 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
89 KERCHER Helen 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
90 KERCHER Adena 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
91 KERCHER Hertha 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
92 KERCHER Katherine 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
93 KERCHER Ida 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
94 KERCHER Doreen 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
95 KERCHER Ernest 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
96 KERCHER James 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
97 KERCHER Irvin 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
98 WYMAN Charles E 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
99 WYMAN Elizabeth 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
100 WYMAN Julia B 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
1 SIMAN Samuel A 42 4 School District 4 5 2A
2 SIMAN Gertrude 42 4 School District 4 5 2A
3 SIMAN Verona G 42 4 School District 4 5 2A
4 SIMAN Iola M 42 4 School District 4 5 2A
5 SIMAN Samuel H 42 4 School District 4 5 2A
6 SIMAN Corrine R 42 4 School District 4 5 2A
7 SIMAN Audrey G 42 4 School District 4 5 2A
8 SIMAN Easel N 42 4 School District 4 5 2A
9 SIMAN Robert C 42 4 School District 4 5 2A
1 RAMSEY Phineas L 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
2 RAMSEY Sarah 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
3 RAMSEY Edward 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
4 LEVENGOOD Glenn 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
5 LEVENGOOD Thelma 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
6 LEVENGOOD Harold 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
7 PHELPS Daniel 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
8 PHELPS Muriel 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
9 ANDERSON Floyd A 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
10 ANDERSON Robert A 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
11 ANDERSON Lila A 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
12 MINDT Gotlieb 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
13 HERMAN Gottleib 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
14 HERMAN Bertha  42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
15 HERMAN Ruby A 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
16 HERMAN Arthur 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
17 HISELER Joe 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
18 HISELER Katherina 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
19 OLESON Nels G 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
20 OLESON Alice 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
21 OLESON Robert R 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
22 OLESON Audrey G 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
23 OLESON Shirley M 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
24 OLESON Elsie L 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
25 HANSON Carrie 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
26 LANHART Annie 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
27 CAMERON William I 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
28 CAMERON Bertha 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
29 CAMERON Dorothy 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
30 BARBER Charles 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
31 BARBER Ada 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
32 BARBER James 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
33 BARBER David 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
34 BARBER Millebrough 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
35 BARBER Merlin 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
36 BARBER Mercedes 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
37 BARBER Robert 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
38 MASON Earl 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
39 MASON Cordelia  42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
40 MASON John E 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
41 MASON Jerry D 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
42 LUND Nord 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
43 LUND Gwendolin 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
44 LUND John W 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
45 MINSER Earl 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
46 MINSER Elizabeth 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
47 MINSER Frances J 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
48 LEINGANG Anton 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
49 LEINGANG Rose 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
50 MEYERS Fred 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
51 MEYERS Clara 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
52 MEYERS Frances 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
53 MEYERS Lila A 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
54 MEYERS Ilene 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
55 SCHEETZ John L 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
56 KITCH John S 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
57 BALDWIN Everett W 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
58 BALDWIN Mindwell 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
59 BALDWIN Myrtle 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
60 BALDWIN Evelyn 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
61 BALDWIN Wesley 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
62 BALDWIN Agness 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
63 BALDWIN Beulah 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
64 HARTZELL Frank 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
65 HARTZELL Carrie 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
66 RUPP George 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
67 RUPP Dolores  42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
68 PALMER William M 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
69 PALMER Lillie F 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
70 PALMER Lillie I 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
71 PALMER Wellington 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
72 WEATHERSTON George 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
73 WEATHERSTON Bernita 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
74 DUFFIE C Myron 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
75 DUFFIE Marie 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
76 DUFFIE Raymond 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
77 DUFFIE Robert  42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
78 DePUE Harold F 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
79 DePUE Jane 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
80 DePUE Harold jr 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
81 DePUE Jane E 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
82 CRABTREE Charles A 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
83 CRABTREE Florence 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
84 CRABTREE Charles 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
85 HANSEN Hary 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
86 HANSEN Elizabeth 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
87 HANSEN Magaret  42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
88 HANSEN Howard  42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
89 LOWRY William G 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
90 LOWRY Mary L 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
91 LOWRY Wallace W 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
92 LOWRY Donald D 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
93 MAUDE Walter W 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
94 MAUDE Lorrene A 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
95 MAUDE Bonita J 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
96 MYRON Herman 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
97 MYRON Helena 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
98 MYRON Melvin 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
99 MYRON Russell 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
100 MYRON Ethel 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
1 BELL Lyle W 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
2 BELL Edna B 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
3 BELL Elizabeth B 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
4 BELL Bonnie M 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
5 BELL William D 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
6 SHAURSY David J 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
7 WATKINS claude O 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
8 WATKINS Helen H 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
9 WATKINS Claude R 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
10 SHEA Agnes L 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
11 PETERSON Andrew P 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
12 PETERSON Rose A 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
13 PETERSON David J 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
14 PETERSON Samuel W 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
15 PETERSON Joseph A 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
16 PETERSON Benjamin E 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
17 JORE George E 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
18 JORE Myrtle 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
19 JORE William E 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
20 JORE Dean J 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
21 DELP Etta 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
22 DELP Doris 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
23 DELP Gary 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
24 DELP Hubert 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
25 DELP Hilliard 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
26 WACKER John 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
27 WACKER Lydia 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
28 WACKER Elizabeth 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
29 WACKER Harold 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
30 SCHWEINFORTH Pauline 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
31 CHAPMAN Oras L 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
32 CHAPMAN Lucretia 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
33 CHAPMAN Ernest 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
34 CHAPMAN Clinton 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
35 CHAPMAN Kenneth 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
36 CHAPMAN Luella 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
37 THOMASON James E 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
38 THOMASON Mattie 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
39 THOMASON Marjorie 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
40 THOMASON Maxine 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
41 GAFFIELD Walter 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
42 GAFFIELD Bertha E 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
43 GAFFIELD Hester 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
44 MECKLER John 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
45 MECKLER Elizabeth 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
46 MECKLER John 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
47 MECKLER Pauline 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
48 MECKLER Amelia 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
49 MECKLER Phillip 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
50 MECKLER Robert 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
51 ARNEBERG Olaf 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
52 ARNEBERG Cecile 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
53 DOLSON John W 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
54 DOLSON Esther 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
55 UEHYTIL Emil 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
56 UEHYTIL Nellie 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
57 UEHYTIL Gerhart 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
58 UEHYTIL Adeline 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
59 UEHYTIL Stanley 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
60 UEHYTIL Daniel 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
61 BONDESON Fred I 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
62 BONDESON Tillie G 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
63 BONDESON Ray W 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
64 HEWETT Lawrence M 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
65 HEWETT Flournoy N 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
66 McCHESNEY Emma 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
67 McCHESNEY Ethel V 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
68 McCHESNEY Leown L 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
69 McCHESNEY Apryl L 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
70 McCHESNEY Nihla E 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
71 McCHESNEY Winona L 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
72 McCHESNEY Kenneth L 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
73 STOYNOFF Paul 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
74 STOYNOFF Marg 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
75 MENDORS John B  42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
76 MENDORS Katheryne 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
77 UNLRED John A 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
78 MEHENKE Joseph  42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
79 MEHENKE Julia F 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
80 MEHENKE Geraldine 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
81 MEHENKE Beverly 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
82 REGAS Gus D 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
83 REGAS Imogene 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
84 REGAS Donald 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
85 REGAS Catherine 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
86 BROSE Victor 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
87 HULNIGS Russell M 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
88 HULNIGS Pearl A 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
89 HULNIGS Albert I 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
90 HULNIGS Flora M 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
91 HULNIGS Russell R 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
92 DORE George 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
93 DORE Minnie B 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
94 DORE Richard J 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
95 DORE Celia M 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
96 DOUGLAS Earl 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
97 DOUGLAS Florence 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
98 NELSON Axel 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
99 NELSON Vivian 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
100 NELSON Harriet 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
1 NELSON Harold 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
2 NELSON James  42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
3 SWANBY Andy 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
4 SWANBY Agnes 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
5 SWANBY Anna 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
6 SWANBY Gordon 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
7 SWANBY Harriet 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
8 SWANBY Dorothy 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
9 FRISS Joseph 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
10 FRISS Mollie 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
11 FRISS Anthony 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
12 DOMBROSKY Mabel 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
13 ERICKSON Peter Mrs. 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
14 ERICKSON Lorence 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
15 ERICKSON Clifford 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
16 ERICKSON Thorval 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
17 WITT Joseph A 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
18 WITT Mattie 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
19 CRAWFORD Ralph 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
20 CRAWFORD Carolyn 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
21 CRAWFORD Dorothy 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
22 CRAWFORD Eva J 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
23 CRAWFORD Robert P 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
24 STENSON Robert 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
25 STENSON Mary 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
26 STENSON Gertrude 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
27 STENSON Zulah 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
28 ROUNCE Robert P 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
29 ROUNCE Lorena J 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
30 PHILLIPS Emmet  42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
31 PHILLIPS Leda 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
32 PHILLIPS Orville 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
33 COOPER Don 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
34 COOPER Aileen 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
35 COOPER Berta 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
36 PHILLIPS Evelyn 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
37 MAYER Zyriakus 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
38 MAYER Elizabeth 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
39 MAYER Albert 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
40 MAYER Franklyn 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
41 MAYER Tobias 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
42 ARMSTRONG Ernest 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
43 ARMSTRONG Jessie 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
44 ARMSTRONG Loisell 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
45 ARMSTRONG Harlen 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
46 ARMSTRONG Velma 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
47 KERWIN John E 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
48 KERWIN Katherine 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
49 KERWIN Mary A 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
50 KERWIN Elizabeth 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
51 KERWIN John E Jr 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
52 KERWIN Eugene 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
53 MILLER Emil 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
54 MILLER Camille 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
55 MILLER Jean E 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
56 MILLER Mary A 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
57 MILLER Melinda E 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
58 ENGEBRETSON Julius D 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
59 HINKLE John 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
60 HINKLE Annie 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
61 HINKLE Alice M 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
62 HINKLE John 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
63 HINKLE Frances I 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
64 HINKLE Elizabeth M 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
65 ERICKSON Roy P 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
66 ERICKSON Martha 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
67 ERICKSON Evelyn 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
68 ERPENBACH Henry 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
69 BERG Stephen G 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
70 BERG Emma Jene 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
71 BERG Richard S 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
72 STEWART Randal I 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
73 STEWART Ruth 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
74 STEWART Elezan E 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
75 STEWART Marilyn R 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
76 NORRINGTON Newell E Jr 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
77 NORRINGTON Evelyn  42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
78 NORRINGTON Evelyn M 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
79 NORRINGTON Dorothy E 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
80 NORRINGTON Charles N 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
81 RAY Edgar B 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
82 RAY Nancy 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
83 HOLTZCLAW Frank 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
84 HOLTZCLAW Lucile 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
85 HOLTZCLAW Velora M 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
86 SIMPSON Robert L 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
87 SIMPSON Vivian L 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
88 SIMPSON Robert B 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
89 HENNEN William G 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
90 HENNEN Frances M 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
91 HENNEN Ilene B 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
92 HENNEN Doris F 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
93 HENNEN Alfred W 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
94 HENNEN Peggy J 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
95 PORTER Charles H 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
96 PORTER Lena B 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
97 PORTER Virginia 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
98 UNFRED John R 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
99 UNFRED Mabel Z 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
100 UNFRED John R 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
1 UNFRED Franklin J 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
2 UNFRED Myrtle I 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
3 UNFRED Charlotte L 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
4 DeSHAW Orville 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
5 DeSHAW Esther E 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
6 DeSHAW Rosalie M 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
7 DeSHAW William O 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
8 DeSHAW Robert A 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
9 DeSHAW Daniel J 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
10 DeSHAW Irwin 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
11 TONGSON Raymond 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
12 CAYELANO Cosea 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
13 ROMERO Margreto 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
14 ROMERO Isabell 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
15 OLBERO Luciano 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
16 CABONANGUO Pedro 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
17 DETBUGAN Antonio 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
18 DOMINGO Jack 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
19 DOMINGO Cruz 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
20 DOMINGO Raymond 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
21 MARTINEZ Antonio 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
22 MARTINEZ Meriele 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
23 MARTINEZ Antonia 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
24 HERRERA Joseph 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
25 HERRERA Lucy 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
26 HERRERA Arthur 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
27 HERRERA Sophia 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
28 HERRERA Ralph 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
29 HERRERA Ophelia 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
30 HERRERA Joseph 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
31 HERRERA Jess 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
32 FERNANDEZ Otilio 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
33 FERNANDEZ Aurelia 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
34 FERNANDEZ Enid 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
35 FERNANDEZ Jessie 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
36 FERNANDEZ David 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
37 FERNANDEZ Antonia 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
38 FERNANDEZ Salvidore 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
39 FERNANDEZ Marie 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
40 FERNANDEZ Julia 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
41 FERNANDEZ Patarino 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
42 MARSHALL Mencibain 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
43 MARSHALL Ignatius 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
44 MARSHALL Angeline 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
45 MARSHALL Ruth 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
46 JARVIS Ralph 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
47 PEREZ Menjos 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
48 GONZALES Pedro 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
49 CABELLO Joe A 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
50 CABELLO Jacquina 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
51 CABELLO Consuello 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
52 CABELLO Calletano 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
53 HELMER Adelph L 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
54 HELMER Minnie 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
55 CLARK Nora 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
56 CLARK William E 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
57 HELMER Mildred 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
58 LIGHTNER Herbert A 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
59 LIGHTNER Della  42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
60 LIGHTNER Nora E 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
61 LIGHTNER Hazel D 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
62 LIGHTNER Isala G 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
63 LIGHTNER May B 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
64 LIGHTNER Madeline M 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
65 LIGHTNER Howard 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
66 LIGHTNER Orel B 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
67 LIGHTNER Gale C 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
68 DENNIS Eva 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
69 DENNIS Glenn A 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
70 DENNIS Hazel L 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
71 DENNIS Violet L 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
72 DENNIS Fern R 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
73 DENNIS Pearl V 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
74 BELL William L 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
75 BELL Mabel E 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
76 BELL Curtis L 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
77 NAY Mack 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
78 NAY Dolly 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
79 NAY Irvin 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
80 NAY Mack 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
81 NAY Erma 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
82 NAY Albert  42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
83 NAY Mary E 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
84 FISHER Genevieve 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
85 FISHER Brown Lloyd Jr 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
86 WENDLING Raymond 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
87 SOLE Arthur 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
88 CLAPP Floyd E 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
89 HULL Ethan 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
90 OLAND Carl G 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
91 OLAND Jessie 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
92 HATTER Rodney 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
93 HATTER Bobby 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
94 BYOBERG August 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
95 BYOBERG Ada 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
96 BYOBERG Helen M 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
97 BALL May M 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
98 BALL William C 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
99 FINNEMAN John B  42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
100 FINNEMAN Marie 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
1 JONES John W 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
2 JONES Mathew C 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
3 JONES Irvine J 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
4 JONES Francis 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
5 JONES Oneil H 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
6 JONES Winnifred J 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
7 OBERGFELL John 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
8 OBERGFELL Beulah M 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
9 OBERGFELL August M 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
10 OBERGFELL Agnes I 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
11 OBERGFELL Jerry P 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
12 OBERGFELL Doris M 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
13 OBERGFELL Peggy J 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
14 TOMLINSEN Henry H 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
15 TOMLINSEN Edna 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
16 TOMLINSEN Jean 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
17 BOCK Cy 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
18 BOCK Ruth 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
19 BOCK John  42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
20 BOCK Edward  42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
21 BOCK Elizabeth 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
22 BOCK Helen 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
23 WHITED Louie H 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
24 WHITED Leona 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
25 WHITED Laurence 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
26 WHITED Albert  42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
27 WHITED Floyd 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
28 WHITED Robert 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
29 JACOBS Charles 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
30 JACOBS Hulda W 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
31 JACOBS Charles Jr 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
32 SEBRING John 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
33 SEBRING Mary  42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
34 SEBRING Ruth 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
35 SEBRING Amelia 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
36 SEBRING Beulah 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
37 SEBRING Nettie 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
38 SEBRING Lola 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
39 LEACH Benjamin L 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
40 LEACH Nora E 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
41 LaMOTTE Moses 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
42 LaMOTTE Matilda 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
43 LaMOTTE Lillianne 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
44 LaMOTTE Dorothy 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
45 LaMOTTE Robert 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
46 JOHNSON Hans P 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
47 JOHNSON Anna 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
48 JOHNSON Dorothy 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
49 JOHNSON Robert 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
50 JOHNSON Lillie 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
51 PETERSEN Celia 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
52 PETERSEN Otis L 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
53 PETERSEN Marie K 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
54 PETERSEN Harry 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
55 PETERSEN Kermit 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
56 PETERSEN Gladys 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
57 PETERSEN Francis 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
58 JOHNSON Mrs Ole 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
59 GEISMEYER Chester L 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
60 GEISMEYER Jennie M 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
61 GEISMEYER Kendall F 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
62 GEISMEYER Arlene E 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
63 GEISMEYER Dorcas L 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
64 SORNSEN Olga 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
65 WEIBLER Violet 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
66 WEIBLER Dorothy M 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
67 NELSON Nels I 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
68 NELSON Olivia M 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
69 NELSON Wildunay 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
70 NELSON Ruth 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
71 HURLY Charles R 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
72 HURLY Murial 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
73 HURLY Dorothea 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
74 HILL Carroll C 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
75 HILL Irma C A 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
76 HILL Virginia 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
77 HILL James 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
78 BLUME Harold 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
79 BLUME Dakota C 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
80 BLUME Harold G 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
81 BLUME Russell V 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
82 CLEMENT Adolph 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
83 CLEMENT Augusta 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
84 CLEMENT Donald 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
85 CLEMENT George 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
86 ANDERSON Peter Sr 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
87 ANDERSON Bertha 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
88 EVENSON Stephen 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
89 EVENSON Cecelia 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
90 EVENSON Winona 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
91 EVENSON Arline 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
92 EVENSON Luella 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
93 EVENSON Lucille 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
94 EVENSON Della  42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
95 EVENSON Maxine 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
96 LINK Mary 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
97 LINK Roy 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
98 HERBERT Evelsin 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
99 HERBERT Lois 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
100 HERBERT Lois M 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
1 HERBERT William E 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
2 HERBERT Charles A 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
3 HERBERT Irene C 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
4 HERBERT Evelyn R 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
5 HERBERT Evlin M 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
6 McVEY Mathilda  42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
7 McVEY Donald 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
8 McVEY Margaret 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
9 HEALON Frank L 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
10 HEALON Burnetta 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
11 HOOD Clair C 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
12 HOOD Helen C 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
13 HOOD Margaret H 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
14 HOOD Bertha  E 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
15 HOOD Anna L 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
16 HOOD Samuel R 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
17 JOHNSON F George 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
18 JOHNSON Esther E 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
19 JOHNSON Bruce J 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
20 JOHNSON Billie E 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
21 JOHNSON Dorothy J 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
22 JEPPESON Lorenzo E 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
23 JEPPESON Ethelyn J 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
24 JEPPESON Russyld L 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
25 JEPPESON Robert S 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
26 KERR Madison J 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
27 HUSTON Benjamin H 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
28 HUSTON Marie 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
29 HUSTON Richard J 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
30 HUSTON Raymond G 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
31 HURST Fred I 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
32 HURST Winnifred 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
33 HURST Joseph F 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
34 HURST Etta M 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
35 HURST Levina G 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
36 LEE Ray E 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
37 LEE Eva M 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
38 LEE Gordon R 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
39 McGRANE Edwin I 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
40 McGRANE Romona 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
41 SARGENT Addie 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
42 FORD Richard 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
43 FORD Margarit 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
44 FORD Eli R 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
45 FORD William A 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
46 FORD Bjorn 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
47 FORD Donald 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
48 FORD James 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
49 FORD Bernice 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
50 FORD Josephine 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
51 FORD Jennie M 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
52 ERICKSON John P 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
53 ERICKSON Sarah C 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
54 ALLRIG Ira M 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
55 ALLRIG Minnie 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
56 HALL Glenn A 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
57 HALL Leith 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
58 HALL Cynthia 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
59 ADAMS Walter K 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
60 ADAMS Elizabeth  42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
61 MEISENBACH Harold E 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
62 MEISENBACH Cora E 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
63 WITH John M 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
64 WITH Anna A 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
65 WEBSTER Norman A 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
66 WEBSTER Nina I 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
67 WEBSTER Jean E 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
68 WEBSTER Norman A Jr 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
69 NEASS Ray A 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
70 NEASS Edna M 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
71 PEPPINGER Jacob D 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
72 PEPPINGER Annabell 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
73 PEPPINGER Eleanor L 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
74 PEPPINGER Doris L 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
75 PEPPINGER Evelyn B 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
76 PEPPINGER Merrle D 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
77 KELLY Bridgett 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
78 KELLY Joe J 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
79 WEEKS Harry B 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
80 WEEKS Jane B 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
81 WEEKS Leone J 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
82 WEEKS Harris W 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
83 CARROLL Thomas W 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
84 CARROLL Gladys A 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
85 CARROLL Kenneth  42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
86 NEVINS Richard M 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
87 NEVINS Inez M 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
88 HUFFMAN James 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
89 HARDY David 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
90 HARDY Rebecca 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
91 HARDY Theodore I 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
92 HARDY Herbert C 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
93 HARDY Ella M 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
94 MURPHY Maurice A 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
95 MURPHY Carheryne A 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
96 MURPHY Ralph W 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
97 OBERGFELL Jake P 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
98 OBERGFELL Ellen J 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
99 OBERGFELL Dorothy M 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
100 OBERGFELL Viola E 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
1 OBERFELL Aina C 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Surname spelled without g this page
2 OBERFELL Ella F 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
3 OBERFELL Walter J 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
4 OBERFELL Paul B 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
5 NEVINS Ella C 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
6 NEVINS Mildred I 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
7 WRIGHT Elgin O 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
8 WRIGHT Jessie M 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
9 WRIGHT Olive J 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
10 WRIGHT Doris M 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
11 HURD Paul B 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
12 STEVENS Paul B 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
13 STEVENS Bertha A 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
14 STEVENS Evarts J 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
15 BOE Rasmush R 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
16 BOE Mabel L 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
17 LANZ Jacob 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
18 LANZ Theresa 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
19 LANZ Beatrice 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
20 LANZ Cecil 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
21 LANZ Lull 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
22 RUCKMAN Wilbert  42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
23 RUCKMAN Elizabeth 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
24 ZYLSTRA Cecil 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
25 WHITNEY Arthur C 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
26 WHITNEY Ruth M 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
27 FELDHANS Edward  42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
28 FELDHANS Clara  42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
29 MONROE Margaret E 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
30 MONROE Arthur L 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
31 HERMAN Lyvian F 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
32 HERMAN Eva 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
33 HERMAN Gladys 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
34 HERMAN Clifford 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
35 HERMAN Alvin 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
36 HERMAN Anna 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
37 CHRISTIANSEN Fred 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
38 CHRISTIANSEN Agnes S 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
39 CHRISTIANSEN Sylvia E 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
40 CHRISTIANSEN Caroline J 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
41 KIND Dan E 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
42 KIND Margaret 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
43 KIND Yvonne 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
44 CLIFFORD Edward  42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
45 CLIFFORD Irene 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
46 CLIFFORD Helen 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
47 SPAUS Archie 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
48 SPAUS Elsie 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
49 SPAUS Charles G 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
50 SPAUS Julia B 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
51 SPAUS Ida M 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
52 SPAUS Floyd E 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
53 HATELEY Robert 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
54 HATELEY Esther B 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
55 HATELEY Berneice M 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
56 HATELEY Mildred M 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
57 SEWES Elvan L 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
58 SEWES Margory 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
59 SEWES Thomas 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
60 SEWES Stanley 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
61 SEWES Mabel 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
62 MANN David 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
63 MANN Bessie 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
64 GATIEN Howard 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
65 GATIEN Marguerite 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
66 SCHAFER George 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
67 SCHAFER Anna 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
68 McCOY Carrie 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
69 McCOY Glenn 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
70 McCOY Cecil 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
71 McCOY Orley 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
72 McCOY Joyce 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
73 McCOY Murl 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
74 McCOY Stannie 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
75 LaROQUE Sam 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
76 LaROQUE Angeline 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
77 LaROQUE William 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
78 LaROQUE Rose 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
79 LaROQUE Geneva 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
80 LaROQUE Lillian 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
81 LaROQUE William Jr 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
82 LaROQUE Andrew 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
83 LaROQUE Eli 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
84 LaROQUE Edmond 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
85 LaROQUE Lester 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
86 EHRHARDT Louis 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
87 EHRHARDT Anna 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
88 EHRHARDT Helen 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
89 WAGNER Chet 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
90 WAGNER Emma M 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
91 WAGNER Gotleib 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
92 WAGNER Reine 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
93 WAGNER Anna 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
94 WAGNER Sena 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
95 WAGNER Clara  42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
96 WAGNER Emma 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
97 WAGNER Ida 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
98 PORTER James 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
99 PORTER Hazel 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
100 PORTER Virginia 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
1 HEIDERMAN Alex 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
2 HEIDERMAN Katherine 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
3 HUBER Thedore 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
4 HUBER Margaret 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
5 HUBER Joseph 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
6 HUBER Leo 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
7 HUBER Peter  42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
8 HUBER Alvin 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
9 MOKE Helen 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
10 THEIL Mattie 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
11 THEIL Violet 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
12 THEIL Vernie 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
13 FULTON David 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
14 FULTON Marguerite 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
15 FULTON Mamie 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
16 FULTON Andrew 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
17 FULTON Douglas 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
18 FULTON Ella 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
19 KRAUT Mary 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
20 STIERLE Mrs Charles 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
21 STIERLE Mae 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
22 STIERLE Roberta 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
23 TUOTT Ludgen 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
24 TUOTT Mary L 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
25 TUOTT Kathlene 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
26 TUOTT Gordon R 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
27 SANDERS Amy C 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
28 BREUM Jacob W 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
29 BREUM Constance  42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
30 BREUM Aubrey W 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
31 BREUM Harvey W 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
32 BREUM Mildred I 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
33 BREUM Maynard L 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
34 PHINNEY Styllinder L 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
35 HENDRICKS Peter R 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
36 HENDRICKS Elizabeth  42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
37 HENDRICKS Agnes H 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
38 HENDRICKS Ruwohr P 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
39 HENDRICKS Martin J 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
40 HENDRICKS Barbara L 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
41 HENDRICKS Harry R 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
42 BARTHOLOMEW Jack 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
43 BARTHOLOMEW Sophia 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
44 BARTHOLOMEW Vance 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
45 BENZUIGED Herbert 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
46 ADAMS Gilbert 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
47 ADAMS Josie 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
48 EVERHART Glenn 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
49 EVERHART Theodore 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
50 EVERHART Ralph 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
51 LINDSEY George A 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
52 LINDSEY Merle 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
53 LINDSEY Wanda 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
54 McARTHUR Amy 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
55 McARTHUR Robert 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
56 STEINMAN Lillie E 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
57 STEINMAN Mary H 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
58 FARWELL Roy D 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
59 FARWELL Clara E 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
60 FARWELL Alma H 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
61 SMALL Charles W 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
62 SMALL Anna 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
63 SMALL Vernie 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
64 SMALL Arlene 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
65 RICKETTS Orley 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
66 RICKETTS Dorothy  42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
67 TOPP Janet 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
68 WOODS Maggie 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
69 WOODS Ernest 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
70 WOODS Opal 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
71 WOODS Orrio 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
72 QUILLING Walter H 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
73 QUILLING Silver B 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
74 QUILLING Elva L 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
75 QUILLING Walter H Jr 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
76 QUILLING Gordon M 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
77 RAMEY William 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
78 RAMEY Mildred  42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
79 RAMEY John W 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
80 RAMEY Leona M 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
81 RAMEY Dorothy P 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
82 RAMEY William W 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
83 RAMEY Joy L 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
84 BENTSON Arthur 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
85 BENTSON Augusta  42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
86 BENTSON Joy 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
87 BENTSON Arlyn 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
88 BENTSON Ross 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
89 BENTSON Augusta  42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
90 WOODS Orvel 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
91 WOODS Mary A 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
92 WOODS Larry O 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
93 NUTTER Chet E 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
94 NUTTER Ann G 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
95 NUTTER George E 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
96 NUTTER Donald G 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
97 NUTTER Howard L 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
98 RICE Laurence E 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
99 RICE Mildred L 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
100 RICE Marion 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
1 MAGRUDER George R 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
2 MAGRUDER Mary A 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
3 MAGRUDER Virginia R 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
4 MAGRUDER Phyllis E 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
5 TUBBS Frank C 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
6 TUBBS Elizabeth 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
7 WHITNEY Harry K 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
8 WHITNEY Goldie B 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
9 VOORHEES Earnest 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
10 VOORHEES Naomi 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
11 VOORHEES Louise 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
12 VOORHEES Marvin 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
13 VOORHEES Margaret 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
14 PORTER Walter W 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
15 PORTER Pearl J 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
16 PORTER Barbara J 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
17 PORTER Dale K 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
18 BRANDT Edward  42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
19 MORRISON John V 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
20 BEATTIE Lawrence D 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
21 BEATTIE Margaret  42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
22 BEATTIE Frank D 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
23 BEATTIE Doris H 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
24 GIKES? Margaret  42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
25 DIERS Herman E 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
26 DIERS Ruth E 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
27 DIERS Harriet 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
28 DIERS Marilyn 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
29 CARPENTER Keith G 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
30 CARPENTER Elenina 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
31 CARPENTER Peggy J 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
32 CARPENTER Keith D 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
33 CARPENTER George K 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
34 KLEMPLE Elizabeth  42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
35 IMES Richard P 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
36 IMES Hannah C 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
37 IMES Charlotte L 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
38 IMES Karl R 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
39 IMES Richard P Jr 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
40 IMES Grace M 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
41 FAY Agatha 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
42 FAY Libbie 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
43 DOUGLAS Stephen A 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
44 DOUGLAS Margaret 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
45 DOUGLAS Martha 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
46 DOUGLAS Donald 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
47 DOUGLAS Charles 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
48 DOUGLAS Shirley 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
49 EASLEY Ed 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
50 EASLEY Clara 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
51 SETTER Ludvig E 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
52 SETTER Florence  42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
53 SETTER Joan L 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
54 NARUM Jessie 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
55 RITTER Robert L 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
56 RITTER Sarah M 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
57 PEACOCK George M 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
58 PEACOCK Eileen 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
59 PEACOCK Eileen F 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
60 PEACOCK Robert G 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
61 NIVEN Harold F 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
62 NIVEN Viola R 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
63 NIVEN Harold S 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
64 NIVEN Jarold R 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
65 NIVEN William N 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
66 NIVEN Agness C 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
67 COLLETT Charles E 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
68 COLLETT Lucy R 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
69 COLLETT William R 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
70 COLLETT Margaret L 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
71 HUCK Ethel M 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
72 KREIS Robert W 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
73 KREIS Ethel D 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
74 KREIS Robert D 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
75 RISLEY Arthur G 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
76 RISLEY Edith A 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
77 RISLEY Vera 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
78 RISLEY Charles 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
79 RISLEY Marion 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
80 HANSEN Gerda 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
81 AMSDEN Forest W 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
82 AMSDEN Edna 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
83 AMSDEN Harriet 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
84 AMSDEN John 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
85 AMSDEN Forest W 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
86 COMBS Harry 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
87 COMBS Ada 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
88 COMBS Gilbert 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
89 COMBS Kenneth 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
90 LORENZEN Thomas C 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
91 LORENZEN Mabel B 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
92 LORENZEN Carl G 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
93 LORENZEN Volney A 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
94 LORENZEN Ivan I 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
95 LORENZEN Elva R 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
96 FRENCH Harry B 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
97 FRENCH Lillie 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
98 FRENCH Harry Jr 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
99 FRENCH Lorna M 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
100 FRENCH Elenor R 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
1 FRENCH Donald K 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
2 FRENCH Betty M 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
3 FRENCH Wallace D 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
4 CASEY Laurence 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
5 CASEY Grace 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
6 CASEY Averil 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
7 CASEY Russell 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
8 CASEY Virginia 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
9 NELSON Lillie A 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
10 CUNNINGHAM Dan F 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
11 CROGHAM Ira D 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
12 HERRICK Ralph L 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
13 MOORE Gladys 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
14 BALLUS Dorothy M 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
15 NELSON George R 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
16 NELSON Effie M 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
17 NELSON Fern H 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
18 NELSON George E 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
19 NELSON Dorothy J 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
20 NELSON Effie 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
21 NELSON Roy W 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
22 NELSON Vivian E 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
23 NELSON Kathryn B 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
24 BETTY Bert A 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
25 BETTY Lucille E 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
26 HUSTAD Knute 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
27 LaRUE Edwin D 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
28 LaRUE Charlotta  42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
29 LaRUE Dwight S 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
30 COFFMAN William 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
31 COFFMAN Nora 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
32 COFFMAN Reitur 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
33 HARPER Paul B 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
34 HARPER Grace H 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
35 HARPER Dale I 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
36 HANSEN Carl S 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
37 HANSEN Lydia V 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
38 HANSEN Robert L 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
39 HANSEN Bernice I 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
40 STURGIS Floyd B 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
41 STURGIS Hazel C 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
42 STURGIS Fern H 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
43 STURGIS Verna 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
44 MILLER Senn 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
45 MILLER Dorothy K 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
46 MILLER Kenneth 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
47 MILLER Maxine 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
48 MILLER Harold 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
49 TIBBS Frank B 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
50 TIBBS Marion A 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
51 TIBBS Geraldine 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
52 TIBBS Gordon 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
53 TIBBS Marjorie 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
54 TIBBS Frank J 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
55 MARCHWICKE Peter 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
56 MARCHWICKE Marie 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
57 MARCHWICKE Donald 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
58 MARCHWICKE Eugene 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
59 HUETH Willie 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
60 CLUSTOSCH Anthony 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
61 ANDERSON Volney 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
62 ANDERSON Aldyth 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
63 ANDERSON Eugene 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
64 BAARDSON Valentine 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
65 ULLMAN Lois 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
66 BOHM William 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
67 BOHM Emma 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
68 BOHM Willis J 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
69 BOHM Doris M 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
70 HUSTON Herbert 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
71 RAMUS Fred A 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
72 RAMUS Ethel M 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
73 RAMUS Virgil M 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
74 RAMUS Dora M 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
75 RAMUS Pearl E 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
76 RAMUS Anabell I 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
77 RAMUS Hazel I 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
78 RAMUS Fred J 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
79 HOPKINS Clyde L 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
80 HOPKINS Maria L 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
81 HOPKINS Belle M 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
82 HOPKINS Wayne R 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
83 HOPKINS Ruth M 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
84 HOPKINS Edna J 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
85 HOPKINS Winifred P 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
86 HOPKINS Alice J 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
87 LARSON Marcus R 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
88 LARSON Marie 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
89 OLESON Ole 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
90 OLESON Anna 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
91 OLESON Gertrude  42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
92 PETERS William F 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
93 PETERS Mae J 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
94 PETERS George 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
95 PETERS Frances M 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
96 PETERS William K 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
97 HARRISON Ellen 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
98 HANSEN Isaac 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
99 HANSEN Lena 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
100 HANSEN Curtis 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
1 HANSEN Lydia 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
2 HANSEN Chester 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
3 HANSEN Roy 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
4 HANSEN Beatrice 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
5 HANSEN Hellen 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
6 HANSEN Irene 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
7 BRATTIN Carl L 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
8 BRATTIN Mertie M 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
9 BRATTIN Frank E 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
10 BRATTIN Clara G 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
11 REDDING Clara E 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
12 JORGENSEN Jennie 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
13 BEAGLE Dr John S 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
14 BEAGLE Fantine 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
15 BEAGLE Gordon 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
16 BEAGLE Susan 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
17 OLSON Mabel 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
18 LOVERING Leslie 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
19 LOVERING Glea 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
20 LOVERING Tiny J 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
21 BENTSON Gerhard 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
22 BENTSON Christina 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
23 BENTSON Elvin 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
24 FRANCES Irene V 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
25 MOEN Helma 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
26 LAUSTER Fred B 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
27 LAUSTER Katherine 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
28 LAUSTER Fred B Jr 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
29 LAUSTER Jennie B 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
30 HULL Harvey V 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
31 KREIS Henry 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
32 KREIS Annetta 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
33 KREIS Harold  42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
34 SMITH Walter L 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
35 HARNISH John W 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
36 HARNISH Lenore 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
37 HARNISH Anne R 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
38 HARNISH John H 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
39 ROGERS Josephine 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
40 PETERSON William 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
41 PETERSON Carrie 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
42 PETERSON Evelyn D 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
43 PETERSON Mildred N 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
44 PETERSON Robert W 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
45 PETERSON James G 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
46 MITTON Charlotte 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
47 MYKLEBOST Martha 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
48 MYKLEBOST Myrtle 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
49 MYKLEBOST Herbert 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
50 MYKLEBOST Alshall 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
51 MYKLEBOST Borghilda 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
52 NOBLE Katherine 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
53 CHRISTIANSON Louise 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
54 CHRISTIANSON Ethel  42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
55 BEAGLE Sophrona 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
56 CRAIG Louise M 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
57 PRONTLE Helen T 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
58 DAWE Gertrude  42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
59 DAWE Margaret J 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
60 KNICKENS Catherine E 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
61 SWEETON Irwin J 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
62 HART Vernon 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
63 JORDON William 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
64 JORDON Martha  42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
65 VARCO Charles E 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
66 VARCO Antoinette G 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
67 VARCO Catherine  42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
68 VARCO Charles B 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
69 VARCO Winifred L 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
70 WILLIAMS Erastus A 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
71 WILLIAMS Selma 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
72 WILLIAMS Jennie 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
73 WILLIAMS Odessa 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
74 RONNCE Catherine L 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
75 TURNER Ernest H 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
76 TURNER Hilda M 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
77 TURNER Fern 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
78 TURNER Howard 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
79 McCORMICK Laura 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
80 McCORMICK Frank D 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
81 TANKER Luther B 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
82 TANKER Mary B 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
83 TANKER Leon E 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
84 BERVEN Kearney  42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
85 BERVEN Flora I 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
86 BERVEN Onida B 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
87 BERVEN Ruth W 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
88 BERVEN Gordon I 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
89 COLTON Nettie L 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
90 WARREN Mary 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
91 WARREN Malcolm 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
92 FERRIS Arnold D 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
93 FERRIS Marie 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
94 FERRIS Ethel G 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
95 FERRIS Arnold D 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
96 FERRIS Eleanor M 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
97 MERCER Benjamin 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
98 MERCER Lela 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
99 MERCER Donald F 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
100 MERCER Harold L 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
1 STENROSE Albin F 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
2 SADLIER Dorothy R 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
3 INGRAM Clara K 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
4 ROTH Peter P 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
5 ROTH Elizabeth 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
6 ROTH Gladys 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
7 ROTH Richard 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
8 OLSON Severt 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
9 OLSON Anna 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
10 HOLSTEN Mike 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
11 LOKEN Clarence W 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
12 LOKEN Harriet J 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
13 LOKEN Ruth 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
14 JOHNSON Earl B 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
15 JOHNSON Prudence 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
16 JOHNSON Earl H 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
17 DOREN Charlotte 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
18 NUTT Richard S 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
19 NUTT Rose M 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
20 NUTT Constance R 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
21 NUTT Richard H 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
22 NELSON Evart H 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
23 LHOTKA Elizabeth D 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
24 BROWN Genivive 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
25 MAVITY Gladys E 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
26 ADAMS Karl D 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
27 ADAMS Christiana 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
28 ADAMS Virginia A 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
29 ADAMS Marion I 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
30 ADAMS Charles D 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
31 ADAMS Catherine M 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
32 ADAMS Julian B 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
33 GERMAN Barbara 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
34 KINCAID Herbert H 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
35 KINCAID Ida C 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
36 WADER Glayde W 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
37 VAUX Augustino 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
38 VAUX Maud F 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
39 ROUND Harold L 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
40 ROUND Alice 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
41 ROUND Richard P 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
42 ROUND Caroline J 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
43 ROUND Barbara J 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
44 BROWN Elmer B 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
45 BROWN Lotta C 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
46 BROWN Elizabeth R 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
47 HILL William J 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
48 SHEETS Mollie 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
49 ANDERSON Siggfried A 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
50 ANDERSON Florence V 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
51 ANDERSON Florence R 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
52 ANDERSON Hugh 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
53 MORRILL Robert A 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
54 MORRILL Dorothy M 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
55 MORRILL Robert A 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
56 MORRILL Jane E 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
57 MORRILL Doris M 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
58 HART William  42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
59 HART Leonora 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
60 HART William B 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
61 HART Dorothy P 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
62 BENSON Ross D 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
63 BENSON Eleanor E 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
64 BENSON Dorothy D 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
65 BENSON Gwendolyn L 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
66 BENSON Maurice D 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
67 SEARLES Willett S 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
68 SEARLES Ella M 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
69 SEARLES Mary F 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
70 SEARLES Anah W 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
71 SEITZ William 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
72 SEITZ Nell M 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
73 FOLEY Andrew 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
74 FOLEY Frances M 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
75 FOLEY Emily 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
76 SORENSON Elmer 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
77 SORENSON Pearl G 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
78 SORENSON Ralph W 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
79 WAY John E 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
80 WAY Margaret A 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
81 WAY Robert R 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
82 WAY Beverly A 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
83 CHADDERDON Loren 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
84 CHADDERDON Velma 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
85 CHADDERDON Kenneth C 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
86 CHADDERDON Shirley A 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
87 CHADDERDON Betty L 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
88 CHADDERDON Lois Jo 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
89 TWEDT Tilba 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
90 TRUMAN Stephen 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
91 TRUMAN Phelliquin 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
92 TRUMAN Joseph 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
93 TRUMAN Barbara J 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
94 ROTH John 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
95 ROTH Elizabeth 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
96 ROTH Emma 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
97 ROTH Lydia 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
98 ROTH Martha 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
99 ROTH Edwin 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
100 ROTH Ernest 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
1 ROTH Mabel 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
2 ROTH Verna 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
3 VOLLMEYER Gus 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
4 VOLLMEYER Olga 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
5 VOLLMEYER Henry 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
6 VOLLMEYER Floyd 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
7 VOLLMEYER Richard 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
8 PETERSEN Martin H 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
9 PETERSEN Sena  N 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
10 PETERSEN Gorden L 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
11 PETERSEN Lillian K 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
12 PETERSEN Jean H 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
13 PETERSEN Dorothy A 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
14 PETERSEN Vernon J 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
15 CROSSLEY George H 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
16 CROSSLEY Eula M 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
17 CROSSLEY James B 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
18 CARLETON Nora 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
19 FRODMO Jacob 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
20 FRODMO Ragnilda 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
21 FRODMO Inga 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
22 FRODMO Tina 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
23 FRODMO Ragna 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
24 FRODMO John 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
25 FRODMO Ivar 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
26 TOLBERT Albert 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
27 CAVANAUGH Mike 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
28 STELMACHUCK Mike 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
29 STELMACHUCK Polly 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
30 STELMACHUCK John 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
31 STELMACHUCK Bill 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
32 STELMACHUCK Matt 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
33 STELMACHUCK Gina 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
34 STELMACHUCK Nick 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
35 STELMACHUCK Annie 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
36 STELMACHUCK Joseph 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
37 STELMACHUCK Mikel 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
38 STELMACHUCK Dan 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
39 STELMACHUCK Olga 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
40 LIKUM Henry 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
41 LIKUM Amelia 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
42 NOORDAM Violet M 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
43 BATES James C 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
44 BATES Lois A 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
45 BATES James 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
46 BATES Evelyn 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
47 BATES Vincent 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
48 BATES Francis 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
49 BATES Norman 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
50 BATES Keith 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
51 BATES Raymond 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
52 BATES Jane 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
53 HART Fred J 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
54 HART Elizabeth C 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
55 HART George T 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
56 HART Dorothy B 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
57 HART Frederick J 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
58 HART Franklin B 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
59 HART William A 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
60 HART Robert A 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
61 HART Catherine  42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
62 HART Alice F 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
63 WILD John C 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
64 WILD Lydia L 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
65 WILD Verna D 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
66 GROETZKE Harry jr 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
67 GROETZKE Iva 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
68 GROETZKE Berneice 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
69 GROETZKE Elizabeth 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
70 GROETZKE Charley 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
71 GROETZKE Lucy 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
72 GROETZKE Dorothy 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
73 LUDWIG Martin 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
74 LUDWIG Ethel 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
75 CHISHOLM Alexander 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
76 CHISHOLM Mabel 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
77 CHISHOLM Tom 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
78 CHISHOLM Allen 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
79 CHISHOLM Alice 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
80 CHISHOLM Jack 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
81 THIEL Raymond 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
82 THIEL Gladys 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
83 THIEL Chester  42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
84 THIEL Charles 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
85 THIEL Stanley 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
86 DELL Isabella 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
87 RICKETT Louis F 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
88 RICKETT Ruth 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
89 RICKETT Evelyn 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
90 BASINGER Math 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
91 BASINGER Eva 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
92 BASINGER Harry M 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
93 BASINGER Arthur D 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
94 BASINGER Ethel W 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
95 BASINGER Eva R 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
96 BASINGER Anton F 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
97 BASINGER Robert W 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
98 BASINGER Walter J 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
99 BASINGER Math J 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
100 LOKEN John A 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
1 LOKEN Clara F 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
2 LOKEN Helen 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
3 ROSENON August C 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
4 ROSENON Lucy M 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
5 ROSENON Percy 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
6 GAISER Silas 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
7 GAISER Laura B 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
8 GAISER Rose M 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
9 LEXCEN John M 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
10 LEXCEN Gertrude 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
11 LEXCEN Audrey 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
12 LEXCEN John 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
13 LEXCEN Patricia 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
14 DAVIS Martha 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
15 BALFOUR LeRoy 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
16 PHILLIPS Richard A 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
17 PHILLIPS Elinor M 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
18 PHILLIPS Thomas 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
19 PHILLIPS Robert K 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
20 WESTON Charles J 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
21 WESTON Lois G 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
22 RAY Thomas E 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
23 RAY Mary M 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
24 RAY Theodore T 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
25 RAY Joyce M 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
26 CLARK John H 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
27 CLARK Jean E 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
28 CLARK H Sherman 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
29 CLARK William J 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
30 CLARK George L 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
31 NELSON Evald H 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
32 NELSON Erika 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
33 NELSON Eugene H 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
34 NELSON Leon E 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
35 HOLMGREN John J 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
36 WUSIN James J 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
37 WUSIN Martha 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
38 WUSIN Mabel 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
39 SANDFORD Lionel E 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
40 SANDFORD Lottie L 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
41 SANDFORD Mary L 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
42 NUSTED Lindahl 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
43 THORSEN Edward 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
44 THORSEN Helen 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
45 THORSEN Mildred 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
46 THORSEN Fenton 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
47 MILLER Andrew F 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
48 MILLER Martha 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
49 MILLER Lila 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
50 MILLER Dona 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
51 MILLER Adeline 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
52 MILLER Andrew F 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
53 CARPENTER Dewayne H 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
54 CARPENTER Lulu B 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
55 LEO Willard A 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
56 LEO Julia M 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
57 LEO Margaret B 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
58 QUARTERMASS DeEtte  42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
59 QUARTERMASS Dolly B 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
60 SALIGER Laurence 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
61 SALIGER Vera E 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
62 SALIGER Betty V 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
63 SWENSON Lee 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
64 SWENSON Mildred 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
65 SWENSON Irvin 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
66 SWENSON Robert 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
67 SWENSON Helen 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
68 SWENSON Evelyn 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
69 SWENSON Maurice  42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
70 WENSTROM John 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
71 PETERSEN Lawrence A 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
72 PETERSEN Agnes F 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
73 PETERSEN Lyla A 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
74 PETERSEN Donald H 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
75 PETERSEN Melba E 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
76 PETERSEN Elnora  42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
77 PETERSEN Nadine E 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
78 PETERSEN Palmer B 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
79 PETERSEN Doris M 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
80 BENNER Anna J 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
81 BENNER Elda  42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
82 COFFRIN Everett 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
83 COFFRIN Everett 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
84 COFFRIN Olive 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
85 COFFRIN Meurice 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
86 COFFRIN Basil 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
87 COFFRIN Vesta 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
88 COFFRIN Jack 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
89 COFFRIN Anita  42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
90 COFFRIN Jo 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
91 HANSON Nick 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
92 HANSON Marie 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
93 HANSON Rita 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
94 HANSON Chris 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
95 HANSON Alice 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
96 JENSEN Peter C 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
97 JENSEN Katie M 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
98 JENSEN Dania J 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
99 JENSEN Ansgar M 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
100 JENSEN Bertha C 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
1 JENSEN Ellenora 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
2 JENSEN Ingrid 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
3 SCHMIDT Karen 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
4 VALENTINE Edward 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
5 VALENTINE Ida  42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
6 VALENTINE Hazel M 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
7 VALENTINE Earl H 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
8 VALENTINE Vern G 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
9 VALENTINE Inez M 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
10 MERMAN John 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
11 MERMAN Anna  42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
12 MERMAN Evelyn  42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
13 MERMAN John W 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
14 UNFRED Mabel 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
15 HARSH Clifford E 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
16 POTTER Harold W 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
17 GLADE Alma 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
18 KEPNER Hortense 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
19 PAYNE W Elbert 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
20 JACK Harvey J 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
21 STEWART Walter H 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
22 MATOUSHEK Frank J 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
23 MATOUSHEK Carrie 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
24 CURTIS Carl W 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
25 CURTIS Edith B 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
26 CURTIS Evelyn 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
27 CURTIS Ruth 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
28 CURTIS Willmer 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
29 CURTIS Sarah  42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
30 CURTIS Wesley 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
31 McCHESNEY Sarah  42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
32 CHRISTENSON Albert F 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
33 CHRISTENSON Mary 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
34 CHRISTENSON Hazel 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
35 CHRISTENSON Jack 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
36 WALLACE Don 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
37 WALLACE Marie C 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
38 KITCHENS Harry G 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
39 KITCHENS Harriett J 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
40 KITCHENS Willilam P 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
41 LYNCH Irene F 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
42 LYNCH Holbrook J 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
43 NICHOLSON Mary A 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
44 NESS Johannes T 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
45 NESS Alma 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
46 NESS Stella 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
47 NESS Tommy 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
48 NESS Selma 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
49 NESS Dona M 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
50 REYNOLDS Nancy L 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
51 YOUNG Leslie A 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
52 YOUNG Frances E 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
53 YOUNG Leslie W 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
54 CRAWFORD Clifford E 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
55 CRAWFORD Lorna V 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
56 CRAWFORD Helen L 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
57 CROSGROVE Charles J 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
58 CROSGROVE Emma E 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
59 CROSGROVE Beatrice E 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
60 CROSGROVE Charles J Jr 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
61 MILLER George G 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
62 MILLER Lillian N 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
63 MILLER Raymond 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
64 MILLER Arthur 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
65 CONNERS Jesse C 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
66 CONNERS Chloa 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
67 CONNERS Glenn A 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
68 BARNES Gene 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
69 ROBERTS Lloyd E 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
70 CRAIG George F 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
71 THOMAS Janis F 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
72 JOHNSON Frank A 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
73 JOHNSON Gladys 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
74 JOHNSON Viola 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
75 JOHNSON Chloea 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
76 JOHNSON Gerald 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
77 JOHNSON Charles 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
78 McCULLOUGH Edwin J 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
79 McCULLOUGH Myrtle A 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
80 McCULLOUGH Neva A 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
81 McCULLOUGH Robert E 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
82 McCULLOUGH Richard J 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
83 McCULLOUGH Alberta M 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
84 McCULLOUGH Julia L 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
85 JOHNSON John S 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
86 JOHNSON Clementine B 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
87 JOHNSON Janet M 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
88 JOHNSON Roger H 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
89 JOHNSON Joyce  M 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
90 DAHL John C 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
91 DAHL Esther V 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
92 DAHL Margrete A 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
93 DAHL Alice J 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
94 DAHL Leonard E 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
95 DAHL Lucy E 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
96 SCHMIDT Fred F 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
97 SCHMIDT Margaret 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
98 SCHMIDT Irene 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
99 SCHMIDT Nicholas 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
100 SCHMIDT Leo 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
1 SCHMIDT Lorene E 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
2 SCHMIDT Anna M 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
3 SCHMIDT Florence 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
4 SCHMIDT Agnes 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
5 TRULOCKS Judson 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
6 TRULOCKS Ruby M 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
7 TRULOCKS Gordon 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
8 NOBLES Florence 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
9 GROSHINSKY Christine 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
10 MARSHALL Clarence 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
11 MARSHALL Mabel 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
12 MARSHALL Ileine H 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
13 MARSHALL Dorothy L 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
14 MARSHALL Donald jr 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
15 MARSHALL Clarence W 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
16 MARSHALL Ruby M 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
17 STONE Dudley C 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
18 STONE Eva L 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
19 STONE Virginia 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
20 STONE Ruth 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
21 STONE Marion 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
22 MARTINSON Catherine  42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
23 MARTINSON Lorraine 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
24 SPERRY Leon L 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
25 SPERRY Irene W 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
26 SPERRY Norma I 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
27 SPERRY Neva I 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
28 SPERRY Leon A 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
29 ADAMSON Anna  42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
30 ADAMSON Margaret H 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
31 FALCON Peter 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
32 FALCON Celina 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
33 FALCON Alex 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
34 FALCON Ernestine 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
35 FALCON Victoria 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
36 FALCON Frances 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
37 McCOY Wallis W 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
38 McCOY Josephine 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
39 McCOY Lillie J 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
40 CARTMANN Harry L 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
41 CARTMANN Mary 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
42 CARTMANN Theodore A 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
43 MARTIN Levi J 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
44 CHRISTOFFERSON Thorvald 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
45 CHRISTOFFERSON Nels 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
46 CHRISTOFFERSON Hans 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
47 CHRISTOFFERSON Gerhardt 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
48 CHRISTOFFERSON Chris 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
49 WEIDRICK Benjamin 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
50 WEIDRICK Ella 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
51 WEIDRICK Irvin 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
52 WEIDRICK Harold 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
53 BOYER Fred F 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
54 BOYER Laura 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
55 BOYER Joseph A 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
56 BOYER Mary 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
57 BOYER Corinne 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
58 RICKETT David E 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
59 RICKETT Susie L 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
60 RICKETT Charles 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
61 RICKETT Etta 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
62 RICKETT Edwin 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
63 RICKETT Meryle 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
64 HANSON Carl F 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
65 HANSON Yrouigh 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
66 HANSON Christian 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
67 HANSON Edith B 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
68 BANTA Riley C 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
69 BANTA Florence E 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
70 BANTA Emeline 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
71 BANTA Riley 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
72 BANTA Jack 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
73 BANTA Billie 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
74 BANTA Mary A 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
75 EBERSOLE Carl E 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
76 EBERSOLE Amalia  42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
77 EBERSOLE Carroll T 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
78 EBERSOLE Warren F 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
79 KENDALL Clyde R 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
80 KENDALL Alice E 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
81 KENDALL Robert C 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
82 SEVERSON Guy D 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
83 SEVERSON Mae R 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
84 SEVERSON Guy Jr 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
85 BALFOUR Ray G 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
86 CAMPBELL Glenn H 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
87 CAMPBELL Iraba N 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
88 CAMPBELL Shirley 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
89 CAMPBELL Richard 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
90 SMITH John R 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
91 SMITH Amanda 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
92 RENNEYVOLLO John R 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
93 RENNEYVOLLO Evah A 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
94 RENNEYVOLLO Alice E 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
95 RENNEYVOLLO Vera V 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
96 RENNEYVOLLO Glenn A 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
97 RENNEYVOLLO Florence S 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
98 HOLLENBECK Robert E 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
99 HOLLENBECK Arnea V 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
100 COCHRAN John L 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
1 COCHRAN Grace M 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
2 COCHRAN Leeland D 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
3 JOHNSON Elvira G 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
4 HOFFSTAT Marion L 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
5 HOFFSTAT Viola ER 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
6 HOFFSTAT Lela A 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
7 HOFFSTAT Robert D 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
8 HOFFSTAT James D 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
9 HOFFSTAT Jens L 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
10 HANSEN Christina 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
11 HANSEN Frances 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
12 KARRY Elizabeth 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
13 KARRY John 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
14 KARRY Margaret 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
15 KARRY Matilda 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
16 KARRY George 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
17 KARRY Flornel 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
18 KARRY Peter 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
19 MECKLER Nick 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
20 FINK Elmer 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
21 FINK Goldie M 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
22 FINK Dorothy 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
23 WHEELER Gene H 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
24 WHEELER Montie 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
25 WHEELER Dorothy 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
26 WHEELER Clayton 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
27 WHEELER Delbert 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
28 WHEELER Robert 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
29 CHRISTOFFERSON Doris 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
30 DONALD George E 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
31 DONALD Tillie 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
32 DONALD Grace 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
33 WILLIAMS George W 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
34 WILLIAMS Anna B 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
35 WILLIAMS Madiblan 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
36 WILLIAMS George Russell 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
37 MAYER Andrew 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
38 MAYER Mary 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
39 MAYER Joe 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
40 MAYER Jack 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
41 MAYER Anna M 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
42 MACK David 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
43 MACK Rose 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
44 SPARKS Wilton 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
45 SPARKS Lorna R 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
46 SPARKS Augusta 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
47 SPARKS Wilbur 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
48 SPARKS Beatrice 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
49 SPARKS Mildred 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
50 VAIL John A 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
51 VAIL Susan E 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
52 VAIL Eugene E 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
53 VAIL Madge L 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
54 VAIL Joyce A 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
55 VAIL Rolland W 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
56 AASEN Joakim 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
57 AASEN Minnie 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
58 AASEN Selma 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
59 AASEN Cora 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
60 AASEN Andrew 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
61 MAJOR George H 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
62 MAJOR Lottie M 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
63 MAJOR John A 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
64 MAJOR Bessie 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
65 MAJOR Emma A 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
66 MAJOR Olive M 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
67 UNFRED James J 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
68 UNFRED Louise 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
69 UNFRED Cecil M 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
70 GUNDERSON Henry 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
71 GUNDERSON Esther K 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
72 GUNDERSON Viola 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
73 GUNDERSON Verna G 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
74 LARSON Soren 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
75 LARSON Frederikka  42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
76 LARSON Lillie M 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
77 UNFRED William M 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
78 UNFRED John W 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
79 TOPP Bernard 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
80 TOPP Hazel 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
81 TOPP Eleanor 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
82 TOPP Russell 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
83 TOPP Cecil 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
84 OLESEN Soren 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
85 OLESEN Mary 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
86 ROUNCE Ron 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
87 ROUNCE Beth 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
88 ROUNCE Patricia 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
89 ROUNCE Carrol 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
90 ROUNCE William 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
91 WALLACE Madge 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
92 SCHOONMAKER Don W 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
93 SCHOONMAKER Mildred 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
94 WILLIAMS James 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
95 WILLIAMS Nellie 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
96 WILLIAMS James D 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
97 WILLIAMS Paul 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
98 WILLIAMS Robert 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
99 OLSON Ofaf C 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
100 OLSON Clifford 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
1 ESPELAND Inga 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
2 ESPELAND Alf 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
3 SCHATTZ Jack 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
4 FOWLER Alfred H 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
5 MURRAY Patrick 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
6 GIGE Nels 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
7 BERRY Dale 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
8 LIKEN Nelsen 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
9 OLSEN Opal 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
10 FEE Eliyses 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
11 SCHOONMAKER Don E 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
12 SCHOONMAKER Anna 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
13 SCHOONMAKER Harry 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
14 SCHOONMAKER Esther 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
15 GREENMAN Earl 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
16 EYER Chet 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
17 EYER Betty 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
18 CURTIS Claud 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
19 LAWYER Frank A 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
20 CALLAHAN Delbert P 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
21 ZANONI Farrell A 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
22 DICONSON Iya E 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
23 TAYLOR Glenn 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
24 FARIDY Raymond W 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
25 FOWZIR Daisy 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
26 FOBHERT Lyle M 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
27 HART George H 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
28 CARREY John J 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
29 WALZ Joseph 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
30 CURTAIN Charles J 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
31 GISSINTS Marie 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
32 JOHNSON Lila M 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
33 JOHNSON Harriet M 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
34 GEER David W 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
35 GEER Earl G 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
36 GEER Nell M 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
37 HAZEL Bert R 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
38 HAZEL Esther I 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
39 RILLINGMEIR Lorena 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
40 CRISNER James I 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
41 CRISNER Jeane S 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
42 CRISNER Dean N 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
43 CRISNER Marjory L 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
44 CRISNER Jane R 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
45 CRISNER Henry G 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
46 WENIERIENG Margaret 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
47 McBRIDE Glenn C 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
48 McBRIDE Margaret 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
49 ECK Laurence 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
50 BROWN Frank J 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
51 NERRUM Duncan 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
52 NERRUM Ruth E 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
53 NERRUM Jack S 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
54 NERRUM Shirley R 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
55 WILLSON Terry A 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
56 WILLSON Marie 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
57 WILLSON Richard 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
58 DEMING Robert H 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
59 COWELL Samuel 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
60 HAMMOND Carrie 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
61 COWELL Glenn 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
62 COWELL Maria 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
63 COWELL Fay 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
64 HOGENSON Ludwig A 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
65 HOGENSON Anna B 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
66 HOGENSON Christopher 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
67 COOMBES William M 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
68 COOMBES Dicy D 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
69 COOMBES Geneva G 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
70 SLATTA Helma 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
71 OLSON George Russell 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
72 OLSON Christiania 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
73 OLSON Phylis 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
74 OLSON Alice M 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
75 HERMAN Carl 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
76 HERMAN Clara 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
77 PETERSON Ivan J 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
78 PETERSON Hazel 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
79 NELSON Margaret 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
80 MORRISON Anna M 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
81 MORRISON Leon 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
82 MORRISON Gordon 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
83 MORRISON Alice M 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
84 MORRISON Margaret 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
85 SAVAGE Robert C 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
86 HARE John R 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
87 RICHARDSON Florence 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
88 MARX Arthur M 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
89 ANDERSON Albert 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
90 KIRKAS Katie 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
91 MOTZKO Joseph J 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
92 MOTZKO Marie 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
93 MOTZKO James D 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
94 PRICE Thomas E 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
95 PRICE Eugene A 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
96 PRICE Donald A 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
97 MILLER Petra 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
98 MILLER Jacob 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
99 HALL Aletha 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
100 HUSTAD John C 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
1 KNOOP Walter A 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
2 KNOOP Anna 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
3 KNOOP John Albert 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
4 HANSON Alice 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
5 DAWE J Benjamin 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
6 DAWE Bertha C 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
7 DAWE J Benjamin Jr 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
8 DAWE Truman  42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
9 DAWE Donald I 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
10 DAWE Dorothy J 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
11 KIND Dan E 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
12 KIND Margaret A 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
13 KIND Yvonne J 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
14 PATTERSON Oliver 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
15 FRASCA Margaret 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
16 BALLAN Ethyl 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
17 BALLAN Robert G 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
18 HERMAN Wayne 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
19 FLYNN John F 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
20 FLYNN Cora M 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
21 ANDERSON Clara 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
22 BECKER Elsie 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
23 HESS William O 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
24 BUNICK Paul W 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
25 MILLER LaVern 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
26 LOWRY Guy C 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
27 LOWRY Elva 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
28 LOWRY Royce 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
29 LOWRY Theodore 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
30 KEMMIS Louis 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
31 KEMMIS Ethel 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
32 JENNINGS Chauney R 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
33 JENNINGS Celia A 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
34 BALDWIN Everett W 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
35 BALDWIN Mindwell 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
36 BALDWIN Myrtle 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
37 BALDWIN Evelyn 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
38 BALDWIN Wesley 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
39 BALDWIN Agnes 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
40 BALDWIN Beulah 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
41 SUNDLING Harold 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
42 SUNDLING Elmyra 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
43 SUNDLING Harold Jr 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
44 HOWARD Hamilton 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
45 TETERS Albert L 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
46 TETERS Mabel L 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
47 TETERS Merle 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
48 TETERS Mervin 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
49 TETERS Mildred 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
50 TETERS Marion 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
51 TETERS Maxine 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
52 TETERS Mary 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
53 TETERS Marjory 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
54 JUBERT Palmer 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
55 BAGWELL Glenn W 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
56 GALL Lionel E 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
57 MORRIS Turan C 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
58 MORRIS Evert F 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
59 FARREL A Currens 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
60 WATSON Helen I 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
61 SHAWLEY Daniel E 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
62 FAUBER Edward M 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
63 HOLYFIELD John R 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
64 BROALAGENT Fred 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
65 KALBORN Edward J 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
66 KALBORN Frederick J 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
67 PRATT Elmer E Jr 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
68 SATROM John 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
69 SATROM Roy W 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
70 DUNDLING Peter E 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
71 DUNDLING Bertha 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
72 DUNDLING Vivian 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
73 DUNDLING Merrill 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
74 POTTER Edward 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
75 WEBSTER Delbert E 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
76 WEBSTER Mabel E 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
77 WEBSTER Allen E 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
78 WEBSTER Myrtle M 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
79 WEBSTER Charles I 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
80 WEBSTER Louise F 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
81 WEBSTER Dean E 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
82 WEBSTER Frank L 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
83 WEBSTER Ruth I 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
84 WEBSTER James E 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
85 WEBSTER Della E 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
86 WEBSTER Cecil E 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
87 RUSS George J 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
88 RUSS Delores 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
89 MILLER Selton E 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
90 MILLER Helen J 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
91 BARTHOLOMOUS Fred 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
92 MEHILL Don 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
93 MEHILL Mary 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
94 MEHILL Antonio 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
95 MEHILL Frank 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
96 BENTAVANI Augustino 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
97 BENTAVANI Rebecca 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
98 BENTAVANI Fairlinda 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
99 BRUSH George 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
100 CUTTER Harry 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
1 KIPPENHAM Minnie 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
2 KIPPENHAM Carroll 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
3 STONEBERG Agnes 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
4 ANDERSON Fred 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
5 GOSS Dorothy 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
6 MECHAUD Paul 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
7 MECHAUD Marguerita 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
8 WOODS Marvin D 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
9 WOODS Marrsel 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
10 KEIBEL Esther C 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
11 HARREH Frank 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
12 HARREH Mary 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
13 BERG Martha E 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
14 FROTHINGER Vida S 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
15 HOUTCHENS Catherine 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
16 WOODROW Jean 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
17 CRAIG Louise M 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
18 DAHLGREN Alma A 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
19 CASEY Vincent W 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
20 METERS Arthur R 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
21 LOBAUGH Dorse R 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
22 MILLER Frederic M 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
23 MOREHOUSE Alva 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
24 MOREHOUSE Carson 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
25 ROONEY Mathew P 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
26 JANSEN William F 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
27 JANSEN Bergithe 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
28 ADAMS Virgil 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
29 ADAMS Fern 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
30 ADAMS Jaquelene 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
31 NADWORNICK Frank A 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
32 PASSMEL John P 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
33 SJOHOLM August 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
34 MONSON Elmer 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
35 WILLITS Lloyd 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
36 SHEETS Mollie 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
37 NELSON Hans 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
38 NELSON Helen I 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
39 OBERGFELL May 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
40 CHRISTIANSEN Mabel 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
41 WEIDRICH Mabel 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
42 LAUER Frank H 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
43 LAUER Forrest  42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
44 JORGENSON Agnes 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
45 LACY Charles W 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
46 MILLER Frank A 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
47 ANGELO Midi 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
48 BAKALOFF George 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
49 LOBAUGH Jesse R 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
50 MOREHOUSE Arron 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
51 VALGOFF Tom 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
52 CHRISTOFF Geroge 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
53 NIKE Mike 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
54 RAUSAFF Anacho 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
55 PAULEY Ernest 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
56 ?NEIL Frank 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
57 MOLANDER Carl 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
58 TIMHOFF Eli 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
59 WOOLEY Algy M 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
60 WATTERS Arthur R 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
61 JONES John W 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
62 HILL William J 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
63 WOODRUFF Charles  42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
64 WOODRUFF Mary A 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
65 OZBUN Thall H 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
66 OZBUN Gladys 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
67 HAGELE Benjamin 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
68 HAGELE Mary 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
69 HAGELE Hilda 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
70 HAGELE Melvin 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
71 NEWNIAN George 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
72 RUKERS Lydia 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
73 DILLON John P 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
74 SMITH Wesley 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
75 NELSON Hayseth 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
76 AZELMACHET John 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
77 PETERSON John 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
78 COOMBS Fay L 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
79 CRIPPEN Clarence E 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
80 HANDELL Alex 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
81 HANDELL Harriet 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
82 HANDELL Helen 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
83 LONG James B 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
84 HENDRICKS Glenn O 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
85 PAUS Joseph A 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
86 MERRILL Waldo I 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
87 MERRILL Alice  42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
88 MERRILL Waldo I Jr 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
89 CABLES George F 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
90 CABLES Goldie M 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
91 NICHTERN Mabel 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
92 KUMROWSKI John S 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
93 DICKEY Edna C 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
94 CLOSE Willis 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
95 REINER Optah E 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
1 STOUT Josephine E 42 5 School District 5 26 21A Sidney City
2 GREY Jane  42 5 School District 5 26 21A Sidney City
3 SCHMID Violet P 42 5 School District 5 26 21A Sidney City
4 JACOBSON Ruth E 42 5 School District 5 26 21A Sidney City
5 MATTHEY Edna  A 42 5 School District 5 26 21A Sidney City
6 HILTEL Marie J 42 5 School District 5 26 21A Sidney City
7 STOUT William E 42 5 School District 5 26 21A Sidney City
8 FISH Myrtle M 42 5 School District 5 26 21A Sidney City
9 WELTY Thelma O 42 5 School District 5 26 21A Sidney City
10 SORENSON Hannah T 42 5 School District 5 26 21A Sidney City
11 SORENSON Julia 42 5 School District 5 26 21A Sidney City
1 VALENCIES Jaun 42 5 School District 5 27 22A Sidney City
2 VALENCIES Roka 42 5 School District 5 27 22A Sidney City
3 BOGUE Frank 42 5 School District 5 27 22A Sidney City
4 GUSS Emil 42 5 School District 5 27 22A Sidney City
1 BALDWIN Otto G 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
2 BALDWIN Marion G 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
3 BALDWIN Marvin O 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
4 BALDWIN Marjorie R 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
5 CHRISTIANSON Jorgen 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
6 CHRISTIANSON Elsie C 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
7 CHRISTIANSON Hareld R 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
8 CHRISTIANSON Alonia J 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
9 CHRISTIANSON Raymond M 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
10 CHRISTIANSON Ellen E 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
11 CHRISTIANSON Floyd E 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
12 CHRISTIANSON Lula M 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
13 CHRISTIANSON Arnold L 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
14 HURLEY John 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
15 HURLEY Alvnia 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
16 WEGNER Mabel L 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
17 ANDERSON Peter M Jr 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
18 ANDERSON Marie M 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
19 ANDERSON Oscar L 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
20 ANDERSON Ervin E 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
21 ANDERSON Glenn P 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
22 ANDERSON Dorothea G 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
23 REINER Fred 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
24 REINER Louisa  42 6 School District 5 28 1A
25 REINER Alvina M 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
26 REINER William J 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
27 REINER Beatrice P 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
28 REINER Egon E 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
29 REINER Rachell 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
30 REINER Fred G 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
31 REINER Algunda A 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
32 REINER Phillip 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
33 ANDERSON Andrew 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
34 ANDERSON Martha M 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
35 ANDERSON Esther A 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
36 ANDERSON Viola L 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
37 ANDERSON Henry A 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
38 WOODFILL Elsie H 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
39 WOODFILL Robert 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
40 ANDERSON Arne 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
41 JIMENEZ Antonio Jr 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
42 JIMENEZ Natalia 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
43 JIMENEZ Lorenco 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
44 JIMENEZ Della 42 6 School District 5 28 1A age 10
45 JIMENEZ Della 42 6 School District 5 28 1A age 8
46 JIMENEZ Andrew 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
47 JIMENEZ Refugio 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
48 JIMENEZ Antonio Jr 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
49 JIMENEZ Esperanto 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
50 KAUFMAN John 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
51 KAUFMAN Mary E 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
52 KAUFMAN Leah L 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
53 KAUFMAN Alex 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
54 KAUFMAN Peter 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
55 KAUFMAN George  42 6 School District 5 28 1B
56 KAUFMAN Marie 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
57 KEPLINGER Birch L 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
58 KEPLINGER Maud 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
59 KEPLINGER George E 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
60 KEPLINGER Helen L 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
61 SORENSON Chris P 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
62 SORENSON Julianna M 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
63 SORENSON Dagmar 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
64 SORENSON Walhmar 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
65 SORENSON Emma E 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
66 SORENSON Alfred 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
67 SORENSON Meta 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
68 SORENSON Florence 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
69 RASMUSSEN Gus 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
70 RASMUSSEN Elnar 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
71 RASMUSSEN Landel H 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
72 OTNESS John 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
73 OTNESS Randi 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
74 OTNESS Arnold 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
75 GUNDERSON Harold 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
76 MURPHY James  42 6 School District 5 28 1B
77 MURPHY Mabel C 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
78 MURPHY James L 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
79 MURPHY Patrick  42 6 School District 5 28 1B
80 SCHMITT Phillip 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
81 SCHMITT Amelia 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
82 SCHMITT John 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
83 SCHMITT Helen 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
84 SCHMITT Ilene 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
85 SCHMITT Minnie 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
86 SCHMITT Fritz 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
87 SCHMITT Harold  42 6 School District 5 28 1B
88 SCHMITT Rosie 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
89 REIBER Andrew 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
90 REIBER Millie 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
91 REIBER Dorothy 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
92 REIBER Fred 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
93 REIBER George 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
94 REIBER Helen 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
95 RUPP Alex 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
96 RUPP Lydia 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
97 RUPP Wilbur 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
98 RUPP Albert 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
99 LEIKAM John 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
100 LEIKAM Lydia 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
1 LEIKAM Ruby R 42 6 School District 5 29 2A
2 LEIKAM Robert J 42 6 School District 5 29 2A
3 BUXBAUM Jacob 42 6 School District 5 29 2A
4 BUXBAUM Mollie 42 6 School District 5 29 2A
5 BUXBAUM Hellen 42 6 School District 5 29 2A
6 BUXBAUM John 42 6 School District 5 29 2A
7 BUXBAUM Edward 42 6 School District 5 29 2A
8 BUXBAUM Irene 42 6 School District 5 29 2A
9 BUXBAUM Victor 42 6 School District 5 29 2A
10 WAGNER Henry 42 6 School District 5 29 2A
11 KLEMPEL Joseph 42 6 School District 5 29 2A
12 KLEMPEL Martha 42 6 School District 5 29 2A
13 KLEMPEL Esther 42 6 School District 5 29 2A
14 KLEMPEL Joseph 42 6 School District 5 29 2A
15 KLEMPEL Violet 42 6 School District 5 29 2A
16 NOLLMEYER Emma 42 6 School District 5 29 2A
17 KLEMPEL Emma 42 6 School District 5 29 2A
18 ROZELL Lester  42 6 School District 5 29 2A
19 RAU Alex 42 6 School District 5 29 2A
20 RAU Margaret 42 6 School District 5 29 2A
21 RAU Alfreda 42 6 School District 5 29 2A
22 RAU Esther 42 6 School District 5 29 2A
23 RAU Wilmar 42 6 School District 5 29 2A
24 RAU Marvin 42 6 School District 5 29 2A
25 DOMBROSKY Emil 42 6 School District 5 29 2A
26 DOMBROSKY Eva 42 6 School District 5 29 2A
27 DOMBROSKY Harry 42 6 School District 5 29 2A
28 DOMBROSKY Mabel 42 6 School District 5 29 2A
29 DOMBROSKY Martha 42 6 School District 5 29 2A
30 DOMBROSKY Rubin 42 6 School District 5 29 2A
31 MASON John W 42 6 School District 5 29 2A
32 HATTER Laura 42 6 School District 5 29 2A
33 STRADTMAN Henry 42 6 School District 5 29 2A
34 STRADTMAN Clara 42 6 School District 5 29 2A
35 STRADTMAN Harold 42 6 School District 5 29 2A
36 STRADTMAN Edna 42 6 School District 5 29 2A
37 STRADTMAN Selma 42 6 School District 5 29 2A
38 STRADTMAN Lester  42 6 School District 5 29 2A
39 STRADTMAN Melvin  42 6 School District 5 29 2A
40 ROBINSON Thomas O 42 6 School District 5 29 2A
41 ROBINSON May E 42 6 School District 5 29 2A
42 ROBINSON Glenn B 42 6 School District 5 29 2A
43 CARR William 42 6 School District 5 29 2A
44 RAU Henry 42 6 School District 5 29 2A
45 RAU Anna E 42 6 School District 5 29 2A
46 RAU Albert 42 6 School District 5 29 2A
47 RAU Alice 42 6 School District 5 29 2A
48 RAU Emina 42 6 School District 5 29 2A
49 RAU Elmer 42 6 School District 5 29 2A
50 RAU Elvirea 42 6 School District 5 29 2A
51 KAISER John 42 6 School District 5 29 2B
52 KAISER Bertha 42 6 School District 5 29 2B
53 FISSER Hillart 42 6 School District 5 29 2B
54 FISSER Anna E 42 6 School District 5 29 2B
55 FISSER George H 42 6 School District 5 29 2B
56 MENGURES Paz 42 6 School District 5 29 2B
57 MENGURES Tressa 42 6 School District 5 29 2B
58 MENGURES Augustine 42 6 School District 5 29 2B
59 MENGURES Anita 42 6 School District 5 29 2B
60 MENGURES Benjamin 42 6 School District 5 29 2B
61 MENGURES Jose 42 6 School District 5 29 2B
62 MENGURES Antonia 42 6 School District 5 29 2B
63 ANDERSON Christopher M 42 6 School District 5 29 2B
64 ANDERSON Marius 42 6 School District 5 29 2B
65 ANDERSON Helena 42 6 School District 5 29 2B
66 ANDERSON Vigo 42 6 School District 5 29 2B
67 ANDERSON Vernon 42 6 School District 5 29 2B
68 ANDERSON Leon 42 6 School District 5 29 2B
69 PARTESH Peter 42 6 School District 5 29 2B
70 PARTESH Tomassen 42 6 School District 5 29 2B
71 VICENTE Lester  42 6 School District 5 29 2B
72 VICENTE Sadie 42 6 School District 5 29 2B
73 SMITH Neil 42 6 School District 5 29 2B
74 SMITH Blanche  42 6 School District 5 29 2B
75 SMITH Haldon O 42 6 School District 5 29 2B
76 SMITH Harold R 42 6 School District 5 29 2B
77 SMITH Billy E 42 6 School District 5 29 2B
78 SMITH Walter D 42 6 School District 5 29 2B
79 MITCHELLETO Jacob 42 6 School District 5 29 2B
80 MITCHELLETO Anna 42 6 School District 5 29 2B
81 MITCHELLETO Carl 42 6 School District 5 29 2B
82 MITCHELLETO Arthur R 42 6 School District 5 29 2B
83 MITCHELLETO Marie 42 6 School District 5 29 2B
84 MITCHELLETO Jim 42 6 School District 5 29 2B
85 MITCHELLETO Joseph 42 6 School District 5 29 2B
86 MITCHELLETO Eva 42 6 School District 5 29 2B
87 MITCHELLETO Josephine 42 6 School District 5 29 2B
88 BOYD G Fred 42 6 School District 5 29 2B
89 BOYD Ferni 42 6 School District 5 29 2B
90 BOYD Keith 42 6 School District 5 29 2B
91 BOYD Marilyn 42 6 School District 5 29 2B
92 COOLEY Albert M 42 6 School District 5 29 2B
93 COOLEY Margaret 42 6 School District 5 29 2B
94 COOLEY Albert M 42 6 School District 5 29 2B
95 COOLEY Marjory 42 6 School District 5 29 2B
96 COOLEY Margaret 42 6 School District 5 29 2B
97 ANDERSON George E 42 6 School District 5 29 2B
98 ANDERSON Dorothy 42 6 School District 5 29 2B
99 ANDERSON Mildred 42 6 School District 5 29 2B
100 ANDERSON Gladys 42 6 School District 5 29 2B
1 STRATTA Magnus P 42 6 School District 5 30 3A
2 STRATTA Matilda 42 6 School District 5 30 3A
3 MORAN Harry L 42 6 School District 5 30 3A
4 MORAN H Guertrude 42 6 School District 5 30 3A
5 MORAN Harold R 42 6 School District 5 30 3A
6 DALKE John jr 42 6 School District 5 30 3A
7 DALKE Emma L 42 6 School District 5 30 3A
8 DALKE Melvin  42 6 School District 5 30 3A
9 MESSMER Adam 42 6 School District 5 30 3A
10 MESSMER Emma 42 6 School District 5 30 3A
11 MESSMER Dorris 42 6 School District 5 30 3A
12 BOLMER John D 42 6 School District 5 30 3A
13 BOLMER Lieffie 42 6 School District 5 30 3A
14 BOLMER  John C 42 6 School District 5 30 3A
15 STEWART Lester J 42 6 School District 5 30 3A
16 ROSTED William 42 6 School District 5 30 3A
17 GRAHAM Alfred 42 6 School District 5 30 3A
18 OBERGFELL Albert R 42 6 School District 5 30 3A
19 OBERGFELL Lydia 42 6 School District 5 30 3A
20 BREITLIG Phillip F 42 6 School District 5 30 3A
21 BREITLIG Christina 42 6 School District 5 30 3A
22 BREITLIG Toliver 42 6 School District 5 30 3A
23 BREITLIG Art 42 6 School District 5 30 3A
24 BREITLIG Elden 42 6 School District 5 30 3A
25 BREITLIG Clarence 42 6 School District 5 30 3A
26 BREITLIG Gladys 42 6 School District 5 30 3A
27 BREITLIG Elmer 42 6 School District 5 30 3A
28 BREITLIG Rubin 42 6 School District 5 30 3A
29 BREITLIG Rolland 42 6 School District 5 30 3A
30 WEITRACH Alvin 42 6 School District 5 30 3A
31 BUXBAUM John 42 6 School District 5 30 3A
32 BUXBAUM Catherine 42 6 School District 5 30 3A
33 BUXBAUM Mauel 42 6 School District 5 30 3A
34 BUXBAUM Kate 42 6 School District 5 30 3A
35 BUXBAUM Mary 42 6 School District 5 30 3A
36 BUXBAUM Alex 42 6 School District 5 30 3A
37 BUXBAUM Edith 42 6 School District 5 30 3A
38 BUXBAUM Fred 42 6 School District 5 30 3A
39 BUXBAUM Catherine 42 6 School District 5 30 3A
40 BUECHLER August 42 6 School District 5 30 3A
41 BUECHLER Bertha 42 6 School District 5 30 3A
42 BUECHLER Delson 42 6 School District 5 30 3A
43 BUECHLER Arthur 42 6 School District 5 30 3A
44 BUECHLER Edwin 42 6 School District 5 30 3A
45 BUECHLER Edna 42 6 School District 5 30 3A
46 BUECHLER Johnie 42 6 School District 5 30 3A
47 BUXBAUM John jr 42 6 School District 5 30 3A
48 BUXBAUM Marie 42 6 School District 5 30 3A
49 BUXBAUM Lydia 42 6 School District 5 30 3A
50 BUXBAUM Mollie 42 6 School District 5 30 3A
51 BUXBAUM Marie 42 6 School District 5 30 3B
52 BUXBAUM Walter 42 6 School District 5 30 3B
53 BUXBAUM Victor 42 6 School District 5 30 3B
54 STAFFENSON Ephraim 42 6 School District 5 30 3B
55 STAFFENSON Elizabeth A 42 6 School District 5 30 3B
56 KUKAS Henry Jr 42 6 School District 5 30 3B
57 KUKA Marie 42 6 School District 5 30 3B
58 KUKA Henrietta 42 6 School District 5 30 3B
59 KUKA Walter  42 6 School District 5 30 3B
60 GOWEY Gilbert E 42 6 School District 5 30 3B
61 GOWEY Lillian 42 6 School District 5 30 3B
62 JEFFRIES 42 6 School District 5 30 3B no first name given
63 ROZZELL William 42 6 School District 5 30 3B
64 ROZZELL Tillie 42 6 School District 5 30 3B
65 ROZZELL Lester 42 6 School District 5 30 3B
66 ROZZELL Donald 42 6 School District 5 30 3B
67 ROZZELL Dorothy 42 6 School District 5 30 3B
68 ROZZELL Marion 42 6 School District 5 30 3B
69 OBERGFELL Paul D 42 6 School District 5 30 3B
70 OBERGFELL Mary 42 6 School District 5 30 3B
71 OBERGFELL May 42 6 School District 5 30 3B
72 OBERGFELL Barbara 42 6 School District 5 30 3B
73 OBERGFELL Marjorie 42 6 School District 5 30 3B
74 DRIZEL Chris P 42 6 School District 5 30 3B
75 DRIZEL Johanna 42 6 School District 5 30 3B
76 DRIZEL Anna E 42 6 School District 5 30 3B
77 DRIZEL Gladys J 42 6 School District 5 30 3B
78 DRIZEL Albert P 42 6 School District 5 30 3B
79 DRIZEL Kenneth C 42 6 School District 5 30 3B
80 OVELAND Ralph 42 6 School District 5 30 3B
81 NEILSEN Simeon 42 6 School District 5 30 3B
82 NEILSEN Anna 42 6 School District 5 30 3B
83 WINGATE Arthur 42 6 School District 5 30 3B
84 WINGATE Bessie 42 6 School District 5 30 3B
85 WINGATE Ward 42 6 School District 5 30 3B
86 WINGATE Carrie 42 6 School District 5 30 3B
87 WINGATE Florence 42 6 School District 5 30 3B
88 WINGATE Arthur L 42 6 School District 5 30 3B
89 OSBORNE Sam 42 6 School District 5 30 3B
90 OSBORNE Irene B 42 6 School District 5 30 3B
91 OSBORNE Robert F 42 6 School District 5 30 3B
92 OSBORNE Eunice 42 6 School District 5 30 3B
93 OSBORNE Marion 42 6 School District 5 30 3B
94 LORENZE Henry 42 6 School District 5 30 3B
95 LORENZE Louise 42 6 School District 5 30 3B
96 LORENZE Elizabeth 42 6 School District 5 30 3B
97 LORENZE Olnida 42 6 School District 5 30 3B
98 LORENZE Rubin 42 6 School District 5 30 3B
99 LORENZE Irene 42 6 School District 5 30 3B
100 LORENZE Harold 42 6 School District 5 30 3B
1 LORENZE Victor 42 6 School District 5 31 4A
2 LORENZE Edna 42 6 School District 5 31 4A
3 DORE Ollive M 42 6 School District 5 31 4A
4 DORE Frieda 42 6 School District 5 31 4A
5 DORE Clifford  42 6 School District 5 31 4A
6 MILLSAP John 42 6 School District 5 31 4A
7 KUKES Henry 42 6 School District 5 31 4A
8 KUKES Mary 42 6 School District 5 31 4A
9 KUKES Katie 42 6 School District 5 31 4A
10 KUKES Mary 42 6 School District 5 31 4A
11 KUKES Jacob 42 6 School District 5 31 4A
12 KUKES John 42 6 School District 5 31 4A
13 KUKES George 42 6 School District 5 31 4A
14 KUKES Elizabeth 42 6 School District 5 31 4A
15 KUKES Emma  42 6 School District 5 31 4A
16 KUKES William 42 6 School District 5 31 4A
17 MOLDENHAUER Frank 42 6 School District 5 31 4A
18 MOLDENHAUER Mary 42 6 School District 5 31 4A
19 MOLDENHAUER LeRoy 42 6 School District 5 31 4A
20 MOLDENHAUER Adeline 42 6 School District 5 31 4A
21 MOLDENHAUER Anna M 42 6 School District 5 31 4A
22 MOLDENHAUER Doris 42 6 School District 5 31 4A
23 WESTCOTT Eddie P 42 6 School District 5 31 4A
24 RAMOUR Joe 42 6 School District 5 31 4A
25 RAMOUR Margaret 42 6 School District 5 31 4A
26 RAMOUR Anton 42 6 School District 5 31 4A
27 RAMOUR Elizabeth 42 6 School District 5 31 4A
28 RAMOUR Mary 42 6 School District 5 31 4A
29 RAMOUR Frank V 42 6 School District 5 31 4A
30 RAMOUR Raymond 42 6 School District 5 31 4A
31 RHEAULT Napolean 42 6 School District 5 31 4A
32 WILLIAMS Ray F 42 6 School District 5 31 4A
33 WILLIAMS Lena M 42 6 School District 5 31 4A
34 WILLIAMS Raymond W 42 6 School District 5 31 4A
35 WILLIAMS Ella G 42 6 School District 5 31 4A
36 CLEMMER Ed G 42 6 School District 5 31 4A
37 CLEMMER Hattie L 42 6 School District 5 31 4A
38 CLEMMER Hazel 42 6 School District 5 31 4A
39 CLEMMER Charlie 42 6 School District 5 31 4A
40 CLEMMER Phoebe 42 6 School District 5 31 4A
41 CLEMMER Helen 42 6 School District 5 31 4A
42 FAWCETT Harry V 42 6 School District 5 31 4A
43 FAWCETT Phineas A 42 6 School District 5 31 4A
44 FAWCETT Philena 42 6 School District 5 31 4A
45 FAWCETT Elizabeth 42 6 School District 5 31 4A
46 FAWCETT Belle 42 6 School District 5 31 4A
47 FAWCETT Mark 42 6 School District 5 31 4A
48 CARRUTHERS Grant 42 6 School District 5 31 4A
49 KERRICK Chester 42 6 School District 5 31 4A
50 KERRICK Gesine 42 6 School District 5 31 4A
51 KERRICK John 42 6 School District 5 31 4B
52 KAISER Adolph 42 6 School District 5 31 4B
53 KAISER Martha 42 6 School District 5 31 4B
54 KAISER Bruno 42 6 School District 5 31 4B
55 KAISER Olga 42 6 School District 5 31 4B
56 KAISER Walter 42 6 School District 5 31 4B
57 KAISER Norman 42 6 School District 5 31 4B
58 DIGE Otto 42 6 School District 5 31 4B
59 DIGE Emma 42 6 School District 5 31 4B
60 DIGE Paul 42 6 School District 5 31 4B
61 DIGE Arnold 42 6 School District 5 31 4B
62 DIGE Nels 42 6 School District 5 31 4B
63 DIGE Selma 42 6 School District 5 31 4B
64 NELSON Helmer 42 6 School District 5 31 4B
65 STAFFANSON George D 42 6 School District 5 31 4B
66 STAFFANSON Julia 42 6 School District 5 31 4B
67 STAFFANSON Gladys C 42 6 School District 5 31 4B
68 STAFFANSON Robert L 42 6 School District 5 31 4B
69 OLSEN Chris 42 6 School District 5 31 4B
70 OLSEN Nina 42 6 School District 5 31 4B
71 OLSEN Alma 42 6 School District 5 31 4B
72 OLSEN George 42 6 School District 5 31 4B
73 OLSEN Elmer 42 6 School District 5 31 4B
74 OLSEN Harvey 42 6 School District 5 31 4B
75 OLSEN Einhart 42 6 School District 5 31 4B
76 SERVO Anto G 42 6 School District 5 31 4B
77 SERVO Elizabeth 42 6 School District 5 31 4B
78 SERVO Conrad 42 6 School District 5 31 4B
79 SERVO Nick 42 6 School District 5 31 4B
80 SERVO John 42 6 School District 5 31 4B
81 SERVO Anna 42 6 School District 5 31 4B
82 SERVO Paul 42 6 School District 5 31 4B
83 HINE Ludbig 42 6 School District 5 31 4B
84 HINE Christina 42 6 School District 5 31 4B
85 HINE Richard R 42 6 School District 5 31 4B
86 HINE Regina 42 6 School District 5 31 4B
87 HINE Oscar 42 6 School District 5 31 4B
88 HINE Christina 42 6 School District 5 31 4B
89 HINE Bertha 42 6 School District 5 31 4B
90 HINE Lillian 42 6 School District 5 31 4B
91 HINE Edwin 42 6 School District 5 31 4B
92 HINE Alice 42 6 School District 5 31 4B
93 RAU Jacob 42 6 School District 5 31 4B
94 RAU Eva 42 6 School District 5 31 4B
95 RAU George 42 6 School District 5 31 4B
96 RAU William 42 6 School District 5 31 4B
97 RAU Betty 42 6 School District 5 31 4B
98 SCHWARTTENBERTGER Carl 42 6 School District 5 31 4B
99 SCHWARTTENBERTGER Katie 42 6 School District 5 31 4B
100 SCHWARTTENBERTGER Tom 42 6 School District 5 31 4B
1 SCHWARTTENBERTGER Matt 42 6 School District 5 32 5A
2 SCHWARTTENBERTGER Barbara 42 6 School District 5 32 5A
3 SCHWARTTENBERTGER Francis 42 6 School District 5 32 5A
4 SCHWARTTENBERTGER Mary 42 6 School District 5 32 5A
5 SCHWARTTENBERTGER Grace 42 6 School District 5 32 5A
6 SCHWARTTENBERTGER John 42 6 School District 5 32 5A
7 KLING Alex 42 6 School District 5 32 5A
8 KLING Eva 42 6 School District 5 32 5A
9