Roosevelt County Montana 1930 US Federal Census
LINE SURNAME GIVEN NAME ROOSEVELT CO# ED # CITY/TWP PG# SH# COMMENTS
1 Ivanring Santee 43 1 School District 1 147 1A
2 Ivanring Elizabeth H. 43 1 School District 1 147 1A
3 Ivanring Florence 43 1 School District 1 147 1A
4 Ivanring Eva 43 1 School District 1 147 1A
5 Ivanring Richard 43 1 School District 1 147 1A
6 Duvan Sidney 43 1 School District 1 147 1A
7 Duvan Silas 43 1 School District 1 147 1A
8 Hunt Gertrude 43 1 School District 1 147 1A
9 Killsputter Harry 43 1 School District 1 147 1A
10 Killsputter Kadiddie 43 1 School District 1 147 1A
11 Killsputter Nellie 43 1 School District 1 147 1A
12 Smith Fred 43 1 School District 1 147 1A
13 Smith Annie 43 1 School District 1 147 1A
14 Smith Esther 43 1 School District 1 147 1A
15 La Wilfred 43 1 School District 1 147 1A can't read
16 Helen 43 1 School District 1 147 1A can't read
17 William 43 1 School District 1 147 1A can't read
18 Richard 43 1 School District 1 147 1A can't read
19 Robert 43 1 School District 1 147 1A can't read
20 Framie? 43 1 School District 1 147 1A can't read
21 Thomas 43 1 School District 1 147 1A can't read
22 Maxwell 43 1 School District 1 147 1A can't read
23 Nancy Mae 43 1 School District 1 147 1A can't read
24 Gardman Fred 43 1 School District 1 147 1A
25 Donaldson A. 43 1 School District 1 147 1A
26 Donaldson Marie 43 1 School District 1 147 1A
27 Donaldson Melborn 43 1 School District 1 147 1A
28 Donaldson June 43 1 School District 1 147 1A
29 Donaldson Laraine 43 1 School District 1 147 1A
30 Donaldson Alberta 43 1 School District 1 147 1A
31 Comes Last Thomas 43 1 School District 1 147 1A
32 Comes Last Annie 43 1 School District 1 147 1A
33 Brown Hubert 43 1 School District 1 147 1A
34 Brown Bessie 43 1 School District 1 147 1A
35 Brown Hubert Jr. 43 1 School District 1 147 1A
36 Brown Sarah B. 43 1 School District 1 147 1A
37 Brown Abraham 43 1 School District 1 147 1A
38 Jones Harry 43 1 School District 1 147 1A
39 Jones Bessie 43 1 School District 1 147 1A
40 Jones Harry Jr. 43 1 School District 1 147 1A
41 Jones John 43 1 School District 1 147 1A
42 Jones Elaine 43 1 School District 1 147 1A
43 Jones Pearl 43 1 School District 1 147 1A
44 Jones Walter 43 1 School District 1 147 1A
45 Highback Paul 43 1 School District 1 147 1A
46 Highback Louise 43 1 School District 1 147 1A
47 Eagle Claus 43 1 School District 1 147 1A
48 Eagle Maggie 43 1 School District 1 147 1A
49 Eagle Mary 43 1 School District 1 147 1A
50 Eagle Francis 43 1 School District 1 147 1A
51 Eagle Rebecca 43 1 School District 1 147 1B
52 Red Elk Eling 43 1 School District 1 147 1B
53 Red Elk James 43 1 School District 1 147 1B
54 Eagle Boy Matthew 43 1 School District 1 147 1B
55 Eagle Boy Rose H. 43 1 School District 1 147 1B
56 DeMars Therman 43 1 School District 1 147 1B
57 DeMars Matt 43 1 School District 1 147 1B
58 DeMars Mary H. 43 1 School District 1 147 1B
59 Arthur Chester 43 1 School District 1 147 1B
60 Arthur Lizzie H. 43 1 School District 1 147 1B
61 Graybear Edward 43 1 School District 1 147 1B
62 Graybear Alice H. 43 1 School District 1 147 1B
63 Graybear Verne 43 1 School District 1 147 1B
64 Graybear Abraham 43 1 School District 1 147 1B
65 Graybear Melvin 43 1 School District 1 147 1B
66 Graybear Peter 43 1 School District 1 147 1B
67 Graybear Licken 43 1 School District 1 147 1B
68 Graybear Sullivan 43 1 School District 1 147 1B
69 Graybear Solomon 43 1 School District 1 147 1B
70 Graybear David 43 1 School District 1 147 1B
71 No Crest Gray 43 1 School District 1 147 1B
72 Redfeather Mary 43 1 School District 1 147 1B
73 Redfeather Mamie 43 1 School District 1 147 1B
74 Boyd William 43 1 School District 1 147 1B
775 Boyd Meta H. 43 1 School District 1 147 1B
76 Boyd James 43 1 School District 1 147 1B
77 Boyd Emma 43 1 School District 1 147 1B
78 Boyd Maud 43 1 School District 1 147 1B
79 Frerich Fred 43 1 School District 1 147 1B
80 Frerich Mary H. 43 1 School District 1 147 1B
81 Frerich Mary Jean 43 1 School District 1 147 1B
82 Frerich Richard Lee 43 1 School District 1 147 1B
83 Frerich Al  43 1 School District 1 147 1B
84 Frerich Nellie H. 43 1 School District 1 147 1B
85 Frerich Helene  May 43 1 School District 1 147 1B
86 Frerich Alice Joyce 43 1 School District 1 147 1B
87 Skriven Harry 43 1 School District 1 147 1B
88 Walter Joe 43 1 School District 1 147 1B
89 Walter Inez H. 43 1 School District 1 147 1B
90 Walter James 43 1 School District 1 147 1B
91 Walter Dorothy 43 1 School District 1 147 1B
92 Magajaski Maggie 43 1 School District 1 147 1B
93 Magajaski Frank 43 1 School District 1 147 1B
94 Magajaski Avis H. 43 1 School District 1 147 1B
95 Magajaski Charles 43 1 School District 1 147 1B
96 Magajaski Sylvia 43 1 School District 1 147 1B
97 Munson Oscar E. 43 1 School District 1 147 1B
98 Munson Christine H. 43 1 School District 1 147 1B
99 Munson Clifton 43 1 School District 1 147 1B
100 Munson Milton 43 1 School District 1 147 1B
1 Lang Eugene 43 1 School District 1 148 2A
2 Lang Carrie H. 43 1 School District 1 148 2A
3 Lang Floyd 43 1 School District 1 148 2A
4 Lang Elbert 43 1 School District 1 148 2A
5 Lang Munsy 43 1 School District 1 148 2A
6 Lang Verlan 43 1 School District 1 148 2A
7 Lang Laverne 43 1 School District 1 148 2A
8 Lang Geneva 43 1 School District 1 148 2A
9 Lang Juanita 43 1 School District 1 148 2A
10 Lang Bernice 43 1 School District 1 148 2A
11 Lang Elden 43 1 School District 1 148 2A
12 Lang Clifford 43 1 School District 1 148 2A
13 Johnson David E. 43 1 School District 1 148 2A
14 Johnson Eliza H. 43 1 School District 1 148 2A
15 Johnson Lydia Synthia 43 1 School District 1 148 2A
16 Johnson Eliza Evelyn 43 1 School District 1 148 2A
17 Johnson Gwendelyn 43 1 School District 1 148 2A
18 Johnson Benjamin 43 1 School District 1 148 2A
19 Alvarado Jeans 43 1 School District 1 148 2A
20 Sanefer Enique 43 1 School District 1 148 2A
21 Sanefer Otaviord 43 1 School District 1 148 2A
22 Bagdien Albert  43 1 School District 1 148 2A
23 Irnedstad J.A. 43 1 School District 1 148 2A
24 Holte Ben  43 1 School District 1 148 2A
25 Holte Clara H. 43 1 School District 1 148 2A
26 Holte Burdell 43 1 School District 1 148 2A
27 Krause Julius H. 43 1 School District 1 148 2A
28 Krause Eva H. 43 1 School District 1 148 2A
29 Krause Theodore 43 1 School District 1 148 2A
30 Anderson John 43 1 School District 1 148 2A
31 Anderson John W. 43 1 School District 1 148 2A
32 Anderson Bartel 43 1 School District 1 148 2A
33 Anderson John R. W. 43 1 School District 1 148 2A
34 Anderson Einer 43 1 School District 1 148 2A
35 Parent Pete  43 1 School District 1 148 2A
36 Cusker George M. 43 1 School District 1 148 2A
37 Cusker Dollie L.H. 43 1 School District 1 148 2A
38 Cusker Elvina 43 1 School District 1 148 2A
39 Granger Lawrence 43 1 School District 1 148 2A
40 Granger Elizabeth M. 43 1 School District 1 148 2A
41 Standvold Knutson 43 1 School District 1 148 2A
42 Standvold Glenda H. 43 1 School District 1 148 2A
43 Standvold Arthur 43 1 School District 1 148 2A
44 Standvold Harse 43 1 School District 1 148 2A
45 Standvold Eleanor 43 1 School District 1 148 2A
46 Sweihus George   43 1 School District 1 148 2A
47 Sweihus Margaret H. 43 1 School District 1 148 2A
48 Sweihus Helen 43 1 School District 1 148 2A
49 Gerhart John W. 43 1 School District 1 148 2A
50 Riley Ed  43 1 School District 1 148 2A
51 Hansen Peter 43 1 School District 1 148 2B
52 Hansen Mette H. 43 1 School District 1 148 2B
53 Hansen Margaret   43 1 School District 1 148 2B
54 Gribble R.S. 43 1 School District 1 148 2B
55 Gribble Anna J.H. 43 1 School District 1 148 2B
56 Gribble John T. 43 1 School District 1 148 2B
57 Gribble Paul M. 43 1 School District 1 148 2B
58 Gribble Ruth S. 43 1 School District 1 148 2B
59 Fleming  C.A. 43 1 School District 1 148 2B
60 Fleming  Margaret T. H. 43 1 School District 1 148 2B
61 Maher James A. 43 1 School District 1 148 2B
62 Thompson  Thor 43 1 School District 1 148 2B
63 Grimm Albert  43 1 School District 1 148 2B
64 Grimm Elizabeth H. 43 1 School District 1 148 2B
65 Lee Elmer R. 43 1 School District 1 148 2B
66 Lee Edward H. 43 1 School District 1 148 2B
67 Lee Albert W. 43 1 School District 1 148 2B
68 Wigtel Adelaide 43 1 School District 1 148 2B
69 Anderson Anton A. 43 1 School District 1 148 2B
70 Anderson Jessie M. H. 43 1 School District 1 148 2B
71 Nesbie Jens P. 43 1 School District 1 148 2B
72 Nesbie Gerta C.H. 43 1 School District 1 148 2B
73 Nesbie Louise 43 1 School District 1 148 2B
74 Nesbie Ruth S. 43 1 School District 1 148 2B
75 Nesbie Elliott 43 1 School District 1 148 2B
76 Petersen Gert  43 1 School District 1 148 2B
77 Petersen Ruth H. 43 1 School District 1 148 2B
78 Petersen Marie 43 1 School District 1 148 2B
79 Petersen Pete C. 43 1 School District 1 148 2B
80 Petersen Evelyn 43 1 School District 1 148 2B
81 Petersen Gert D. 43 1 School District 1 148 2B
82 Petersen Gladys 43 1 School District 1 148 2B
83 Jensen Ingemar 43 1 School District 1 148 2B
84 Jensen Lydia H.  43 1 School District 1 148 2B
85 Jensen Fred 43 1 School District 1 148 2B
86 Jensen Lillian 43 1 School District 1 148 2B
87 Jensen Ella 43 1 School District 1 148 2B
88 Jensen Edward 43 1 School District 1 148 2B
89 Jensen Christ  43 1 School District 1 148 2B
90 Jensen Marian H. 43 1 School District 1 148 2B
91 Jensen Bergen 43 1 School District 1 148 2B
92 Jensen Alta 43 1 School District 1 148 2B
93 Jensen Mervie 43 1 School District 1 148 2B
94 Jensen Elaine 43 1 School District 1 148 2B
95 Peterson P.T. 43 1 School District 1 148 2B
96 Klatt John W. 43 1 School District 1 148 2B
97 Klatt John 43 1 School District 1 148 2B
98 Freiber Einar 43 1 School District 1 148 2B
99 Freiber Margaret   43 1 School District 1 148 2B
100 Freiber Arne 43 1 School District 1 148 2B
1 Jensen George M. 43 1 School District 1 149 3A
2 Jensen Jeneva M.H. 43 1 School District 1 149 3A
3 Jensen Leonard George 43 1 School District 1 149 3A
4 Jensen Larry Christian 43 1 School District 1 149 3A
5 Paulsen Elias 43 1 School District 1 149 3A
6 Paulsen Marius 43 1 School District 1 149 3A
7 Fiehver Einar 43 1 School District 1 149 3A
8 Fiehver Margaret H. 43 1 School District 1 149 3A
9 Fiehver Arne 43 1 School District 1 149 3A
10 MacDonald James Sr. 43 1 School District 1 149 3A
11 MacDonald Hannah H. 43 1 School District 1 149 3A
12 MacDonald Clarence 43 1 School District 1 149 3A
13 MacDonald Eva 43 1 School District 1 149 3A
14 MacDonald George   43 1 School District 1 149 3A
15 MacDonald Colonel 43 1 School District 1 149 3A
16 Thompson  Geo  43 1 School District 1 149 3A
17 Thompson  Anna H. 43 1 School District 1 149 3A
18 Thompson  Florence 43 1 School District 1 149 3A
19 Jensen S.H. 43 1 School District 1 149 3A
20 Anderson Fred 43 1 School District 1 149 3A
21 Anderson Katie H. 43 1 School District 1 149 3A
22 Anderson Elmer   43 1 School District 1 149 3A
23 Anderson Clarence 43 1 School District 1 149 3A
24 Anderson Alice H. 43 1 School District 1 149 3A
25 Anderson Hazel 43 1 School District 1 149 3A
6 Anderson Wesley 43 1 School District 1 149 3A
27 Anderson Howard 43 1 School District 1 149 3A
28 Langauger Nick 43 1 School District 1 149 3A
29 Langauger Ida H. 43 1 School District 1 149 3A
30 Langauger Mildred 43 1 School District 1 149 3A
31 Langauger Melvin 43 1 School District 1 149 3A
32 Langauger Lucille 43 1 School District 1 149 3A
33 Langauger Hartvig 43 1 School District 1 149 3A
34 Jensen Anton   43 1 School District 1 149 3A
35 Engle Pete  43 1 School District 1 149 3A
36 Engle wife H. 43 1 School District 1 149 3A
37 Engle Peter Jr. 43 1 School District 1 149 3A
38 Ricker Ted  43 1 School District 1 149 3A
39 Ricker Mildred H. 43 1 School District 1 149 3A
40 Ricker Ida  43 1 School District 1 149 3A
41 Ricker Ted Jr. 43 1 School District 1 149 3A
42 Ricker Sherman 43 1 School District 1 149 3A
43 Ricker Katherine 43 1 School District 1 149 3A
44 Goodboy Daniel 43 1 School District 1 149 3A
45 Goodboy Mary H. 43 1 School District 1 149 3A
46 Blackwell Sarah  43 1 School District 1 149 3A
47 White Andrew 43 1 School District 1 149 3A
48 White Alice H. 43 1 School District 1 149 3A
49 White Donald 43 1 School District 1 149 3A
50 White Raymond 43 1 School District 1 149 3A
51 Spotted Horse Moses 43 1 School District 1 149 3B
52 Red deer Josephine 43 1 School District 1 149 3B
53 Blackwell Charlotte 43 1 School District 1 149 3B
54 Red Elk Herman 43 1 School District 1 149 3B
55 Red Elk Maggie H. 43 1 School District 1 149 3B
56 Red Elk Herman Jr. 43 1 School District 1 149 3B
57 Red Elk Garnet 43 1 School District 1 149 3B
58 Red Elk Viola 43 1 School District 1 149 3B
59 Begs His Own none given 43 1 School District 1 149 3B
60 Begs His Own Jennie H. 43 1 School District 1 149 3B
61 Begs His Own Henry 43 1 School District 1 149 3B
62 Begs His Own Isla 43 1 School District 1 149 3B
63 Tomer D. 43 1 School District 1 149 3B
64 Kunsek Mike 43 1 School District 1 149 3B
65 Romanik Max 43 1 School District 1 149 3B
66 Running Bear Roger 43 1 School District 1 149 3B
67 Running Bear Genevieve H. 43 1 School District 1 149 3B
68 Running Bear Ruth H. 43 1 School District 1 149 3B
69 Running Bear Ambrose 43 1 School District 1 149 3B
70 Running Bear Alice   43 1 School District 1 149 3B
71 Running Bear Marcella 43 1 School District 1 149 3B
72 Running Bear Lorine 43 1 School District 1 149 3B
73 Ironbear Howard 43 1 School District 1 149 3B
74 Ironbear Julia H. 43 1 School District 1 149 3B
75 Ironbear Katherine 43 1 School District 1 149 3B
76 Ironbear Harry 43 1 School District 1 149 3B
77 Ironbear Louise 43 1 School District 1 149 3B
78 Ironbear Eila 43 1 School District 1 149 3B
79 Red feather Mary 43 1 School District 1 149 3B
80 Iron bear Charles 43 1 School District 1 149 3B
81 Iron bear Angeline H. 43 1 School District 1 149 3B
82 Lambert Roslyn 43 1 School District 1 149 3B
83 Lambert John 43 1 School District 1 149 3B
84 Lambert Mary 43 1 School District 1 149 3B
1 Rudolph James A. 43 2 School District 2 150 1A
2 Rudolph Cathrine 43 2 School District 2 150 1A
3 Rudolph Leo N. 43 2 School District 2 150 1A
4 Rudolph Florence A. 43 2 School District 2 150 1A
5 Rudolph Mark B. 43 2 School District 2 150 1A
6 Rudolph Steave A. 43 2 School District 2 150 1A
7 Rudolph Viola C. 43 2 School District 2 150 1A
8 Eackenbacker William J. 43 2 School District 2 150 1A
9 Eackenbacker Minnie 43 2 School District 2 150 1A
10 Eackenbacker August J. 43 2 School District 2 150 1A
11 Eackenbacker Marie C. 43 2 School District 2 150 1A
12 Eackenbacker Barba E. 43 2 School District 2 150 1A
13 Eackenbacker Bernard H. 43 2 School District 2 150 1A
14 Eackenbacker Louise M. 43 2 School District 2 150 1A
15 Eackenbacker Hellen C. 43 2 School District 2 150 1A
16 Eackenbacker August G. 43 2 School District 2 150 1A
17 Wagner Amelie A. 43 2 School District 2 150 1A
18 Jensen Carl 43 2 School District 2 150 1A
19 Jensen Martine 43 2 School District 2 150 1A
20 Anderson Henery 43 2 School District 2 150 1A
21 Jensen Chris C. 43 2 School District 2 150 1A
22 Jensen Esther H. 43 2 School District 2 150 1A
23 Jensen Chester A. 43 2 School District 2 150 1A
24 Jensen Dogny E. 43 2 School District 2 150 1A
25 Jensen Freda L. 43 2 School District 2 150 1A
26 Jensen Arnold E. 43 2 School District 2 150 1A
27 Jensen Rose S. 43 2 School District 2 150 1A
28 Lynggard Marinus 43 2 School District 2 150 1A
29 Lynggard Marie 43 2 School District 2 150 1A
30 Lynggard Elaine C. 43 2 School District 2 150 1A
31 Lynggard Reinard N. 43 2 School District 2 150 1A
32 Lynggard Daryl W. 43 2 School District 2 150 1A
33 Knudsen Allis C. 43 2 School District 2 150 1A
34 Gergory Anna   43 2 School District 2 150 1A
35 Lynggard Mathias 43 2 School District 2 150 1A
36 Lee Julues 43 2 School District 2 150 1A
37 Lee Garda O. 43 2 School District 2 150 1A
38 Grenden Lloyd 43 2 School District 2 150 1A
39 Grenden Glyda 43 2 School District 2 150 1A
40 Grenden Mable  43 2 School District 2 150 1A
41 Hogen Theodore 43 2 School District 2 150 1A
42 Blank blank 43 2 School District 2 150 1A
43 Lee Martin  43 2 School District 2 150 1A
44 Lee Alma S. 43 2 School District 2 150 1A
45 Lee Richard M. 43 2 School District 2 150 1A
46 Lee Clayton K. 43 2 School District 2 150 1A
47 Lee Margreth V. 43 2 School District 2 150 1A
48 Blank blank 43 2 School District 2 150 1A
49 Blank blank 43 2 School District 2 150 1A
50 Blank blank 43 2 School District 2 150 1A
51 Sorensen Harry D. 43 2 School District 2 150 1B
52 Sorensen Pansy I. 43 2 School District 2 150 1B
53 Sorensen Eugene C. 43 2 School District 2 150 1B
54 Sorensen Phyllis L.H. 43 2 School District 2 150 1B
55 Sorensen Mercedine M. 43 2 School District 2 150 1B
56 Sorensen Harry D. Jr. 43 2 School District 2 150 1B
57 Sorensen Audrey J. 43 2 School District 2 150 1B
58 Sorensen Ellery A. 43 2 School District 2 150 1B
59 Sorensen Agnes J. 43 2 School District 2 150 1B
60 Sorensen Mildred F. 43 2 School District 2 150 1B
61 Sorensen Norma H. 43 2 School District 2 150 1B
62 Sorenson Mats C/ 43 2 School District 2 150 1B
63 Jensen Nels 43 2 School District 2 150 1B
1 Long George   43 3 School District 3 151 1A
2 Long Lizzie 43 3 School District 3 151 1A
3 Long Livana 43 3 School District 3 151 1A
4 Long Samuel 43 3 School District 3 151 1A
5 Long Bertha 43 3 School District 3 151 1A
6 Growing Laurina 43 3 School District 3 151 1A
7 Hubbard Leonard   43 3 School District 3 151 1A
8 Hubbard Elizabeth F. 43 3 School District 3 151 1A
9 Hubbard Elanore 43 3 School District 3 151 1A
10 Hubbard Delilah 43 3 School District 3 151 1A
11 Sansaver Alexander 43 3 School District 3 151 1A
12 Sansaver Mary C. 43 3 School District 3 151 1A
13 Sansaver Raymond 43 3 School District 3 151 1A
14 LaRogue David 43 3 School District 3 151 1A
15 LaRogue Mary R. 43 3 School District 3 151 1A
16 LaRogue Mari E. 43 3 School District 3 151 1A
17 Mitchell Theodore 43 3 School District 3 151 1A
18 Folley John W. 43 3 School District 3 151 1A
19 Folley Bertha L. 43 3 School District 3 151 1A
20 Johnston Harry 43 3 School District 3 151 1A
21 Johnston Phoebe 43 3 School District 3 151 1A
22 Johnston Harry M. 43 3 School District 3 151 1A
23 Johnston Robert J. 43 3 School District 3 151 1A
24 Johnston Jeanneva 43 3 School District 3 151 1A
25 Pedigo James W. 43 3 School District 3 151 1A
26 Pedigo Louise 43 3 School District 3 151 1A
27 Takesplenty John 43 3 School District 3 151 1A
28 Takesplenty Pauline 43 3 School District 3 151 1A
29 Roberts Matthew 43 3 School District 3 151 1A
30 Roberts ALma S. 43 3 School District 3 151 1A
31 Roberts Daniel 43 3 School District 3 151 1A
32 Andersen William   43 3 School District 3 151 1A
33 Burch Arthur Lew 43 3 School District 3 151 1A
34 Burch Elizabeth F. 43 3 School District 3 151 1A
35 Burch Delbert 43 3 School District 3 151 1A
36 Burch Julia   43 3 School District 3 151 1A
37 Wiegersma Andrew 43 3 School District 3 151 1A
38 Wiegersma Phebe E. 43 3 School District 3 151 1A
39 Schwinden Michael J. 43 3 School District 3 151 1A
40 Schwinden Mary M. 43 3 School District 3 151 1A
41 Schwinden Lloyd J. 43 3 School District 3 151 1A
42 Schwinden Theodore 43 3 School District 3 151 1A
43 Cody Edward J. 43 3 School District 3 151 1A
44 Cody Julia S. 43 3 School District 3 151 1A
45 Cody Aloysius J. 43 3 School District 3 151 1A
46 Cody LeRoy E. 43 3 School District 3 151 1A
47 Geisen Phillip G. 43 3 School District 3 151 1A
48 Geisen Minnie L. 43 3 School District 3 151 1A
49 Geisen Bernice 43 3 School District 3 151 1A
50 Geisen Ruth   43 3 School District 3 151 1A
51 Mahlum Evelyn 43 3 School District 3 151 1B
52 Erickson Oscar 43 3 School District 3 151 1B
53 Erickson Mae L. 43 3 School District 3 151 1B
54 Erickson Wilbur J. 43 3 School District 3 151 1B
55 Erickson Marie T. 43 3 School District 3 151 1B
56 Erickson Chester M. 43 3 School District 3 151 1B
57 Smith James W. 43 3 School District 3 151 1B
58 Smith Catherine 43 3 School District 3 151 1B
59 Thour Jesse A. 43 3 School District 3 151 1B
60 Thour Mary E. 43 3 School District 3 151 1B
61 Thour Beulah E. 43 3 School District 3 151 1B
62 Thour Helen A. 43 3 School District 3 151 1B
63 Steel Sam  43 3 School District 3 151 1B
64 Blankenship Wm Mark 43 3 School District 3 151 1B
65 Stephenson Alfred O. 43 3 School District 3 151 1B
66 Lalonde Albert E. 43 3 School District 3 151 1B
67 O'Neill Patrick 43 3 School District 3 151 1B
68 LeFord Joseph O. 43 3 School District 3 151 1B
69 Welliver Thomas G. 43 3 School District 3 151 1B
70 Welliver Olive 43 3 School District 3 151 1B
71 Welliver Lester 43 3 School District 3 151 1B
72 Morse Clifford H. 43 3 School District 3 151 1B
73 Morse Myrtle 43 3 School District 3 151 1B
74 Morse Earl J. 43 3 School District 3 151 1B
75 Morse Clara L. 43 3 School District 3 151 1B
76 Morse Mabel C. 43 3 School District 3 151 1B
77 Jackson Roy B. 43 3 School District 3 151 1B
78 Jackson Florence M. 43 3 School District 3 151 1B
79 Hazard Dorothy E. 43 3 School District 3 151 1B
80 Fraser Elmer E. 43 3 School District 3 151 1B
81 Fraser Myrtle A. 43 3 School District 3 151 1B
82 Webb Charles F. 43 3 School District 3 151 1B
83 Webb Rachel 43 3 School District 3 151 1B
84 Webb Herbert P. 43 3 School District 3 151 1B
85 Webb Herschel W. 43 3 School District 3 151 1B
86 Severson Edward   43 3 School District 3 151 1B
87 Severson Linda  43 3 School District 3 151 1B
88 Severson Palmer 43 3 School District 3 151 1B
89 Severson Dewane 43 3 School District 3 151 1B
90 Fraser Harold 43 3 School District 3 151 1B
91 Reynolds Gordy L. 43 3 School District 3 151 1B
92 Church William E. 43 3 School District 3 151 1B
93 Kirkendall James F. 43 3 School District 3 151 1B
94 Carey Clarence 43 3 School District 3 151 1B
95 Winebrenner Charles L. 43 3 School District 3 151 1B
96 Dolman Henry 43 3 School District 3 151 1B
97 Dolman Nora 43 3 School District 3 151 1B
98 Moran Thomas N. 43 3 School District 3 151 1B
99 Eastman Levi H. 43 3 School District 3 151 1B
100 Belgard John A. 43 3 School District 3 151 1B
1 Belgard Clara L. 43 3 School District 3 152 2A
2 Belgard Norman S. 43 3 School District 3 152 2A
3 Hubbard Verner U. 43 3 School District 3 152 2A
4 Hubbard Hanna 43 3 School District 3 152 2A
5 Holum Lorents A. 43 3 School District 3 152 2A
6 Holum Magnhild 43 3 School District 3 152 2A
7 Holum James T. 43 3 School District 3 152 2A
8 Holum Lyle K. 43 3 School District 3 152 2A
9 Holum Margaret A. 43 3 School District 3 152 2A
10 Christopherson Edwin 43 3 School District 3 152 2A
11 Holum John 43 3 School District 3 152 2A
12 Holum Bergithe 43 3 School District 3 152 2A
13 Holum Edwin 43 3 School District 3 152 2A
14 Christiansen Nels 43 3 School District 3 152 2A
15 Christiansen Amanda 43 3 School District 3 152 2A
16 Christiansen Julius 43 3 School District 3 152 2A
17 Christiansen Jean  43 3 School District 3 152 2A
18 Hove Louis  43 3 School District 3 152 2A
19 Tjon Peter 43 3 School District 3 152 2A
20 Herting Freda L. 43 3 School District 3 152 2A
21 Herting Elene 43 3 School District 3 152 2A
22 Herting Thelma 43 3 School District 3 152 2A
23 Herting LaVerna 43 3 School District 3 152 2A
24 Durkin Leo N. 43 3 School District 3 152 2A
25 Heyrock Cora M. 43 3 School District 3 152 2A
26 Hove Sigurd 43 3 School District 3 152 2A
27 Hove Ole 43 3 School District 3 152 2A
28 Hove Herbert 43 3 School District 3 152 2A
29 Hove Fern 43 3 School District 3 152 2A
30 Matejovsky John 43 3 School District 3 152 2A
31 Matejovsky Anna   43 3 School District 3 152 2A
32 Matejovsky Cyril 43 3 School District 3 152 2A
33 Holen Amund 43 3 School District 3 152 2A
34 Holen Olive 43 3 School District 3 152 2A
35 Holen Norman   43 3 School District 3 152 2A
36 Holen Kenneth 43 3 School District 3 152 2A
37 Holen Arlina 43 3 School District 3 152 2A
38 Holen Lloyd 43 3 School District 3 152 2A
39 Magnuson Magnus 43 3 School District 3 152 2A
40 Magnuson Anna   43 3 School District 3 152 2A
41 Magnuson Selma 43 3 School District 3 152 2A
42 Magnuson Jennie 43 3 School District 3 152 2A
43 Magnuson Bernice 43 3 School District 3 152 2A
44 Magnuson Melvin 43 3 School District 3 152 2A
45 Belgard Archie 43 3 School District 3 152 2A
46 McCown Ora 43 3 School District 3 152 2A
47 McCown Victor  43 3 School District 3 152 2A
48 McCown George   43 3 School District 3 152 2A
49 McCown Bessie 43 3 School District 3 152 2A
50 Peterson John E. 43 3 School District 3 152 2A
51 Erickson Melvin 43 3 School District 3 152 2B
52 Ruen Edwin I. 43 3 School District 3 152 2B
53 Ruen Mariean 43 3 School District 3 152 2B
54 Ruen Albert E. 43 3 School District 3 152 2B
55 Tweedt Oloe G. 43 3 School District 3 152 2B
56 Crilly George F. 43 3 School District 3 152 2B
57 Bloem Martin  43 3 School District 3 152 2B
58 Bloem Jessie 43 3 School District 3 152 2B
59 Bloem John 43 3 School District 3 152 2B
60 Bloem Frank 43 3 School District 3 152 2B
61 Bloem Alice May 43 3 School District 3 152 2B
62 Karge Albert J. 43 3 School District 3 152 2B
63 Karge Huldah J. 43 3 School District 3 152 2B
64 Spencer Ben H. 43 3 School District 3 152 2B
65 Spencer Aletta 43 3 School District 3 152 2B
66 Spencer Opal E. 43 3 School District 3 152 2B
67 Carlson Carl M. 43 3 School District 3 152 2B
68 Zimmerman  E. Edw. 43 3 School District 3 152 2B
69 Zimmerman  Elsie H. 43 3 School District 3 152 2B
70 Zimmerman  LaVerne E.  43 3 School District 3 152 2B
71 Zimmerman  Doris M. 43 3 School District 3 152 2B
72 Zimmerman  Marjorie F. 43 3 School District 3 152 2B
73 Zimmerman  Bernice H. 43 3 School District 3 152 2B
74 Zimmerman  Virginia E. 43 3 School District 3 152 2B
75 Zimmerman  Russell E. 43 3 School District 3 152 2B
76 Nelson John 43 3 School District 3 152 2B
77 Knapp Augustus G. 43 3 School District 3 152 2B
78 Knapp Minnie E. 43 3 School District 3 152 2B
79 Buettner Fredrick C. 43 3 School District 3 152 2B
80 Buettner Maude 43 3 School District 3 152 2B
81 Buettner Helen   43 3 School District 3 152 2B
82 Buettner Dewane 43 3 School District 3 152 2B
83 Buettner Hazel 43 3 School District 3 152 2B
84 Buettner Marjorie   43 3 School District 3 152 2B
85 Marguardt Freddie 43 3 School District 3 152 2B
86 Battani Lionelle 43 3 School District 3 152 2B
87 Battani Rose   43 3 School District 3 152 2B
88 Karge Lena  43 3 School District 3 152 2B
89 Karge Carl   43 3 School District 3 152 2B
90 Battani Marie 43 3 School District 3 152 2B
91 Laughnane Margaret   43 3 School District 3 152 2B
92 Karge Antone 43 3 School District 3 152 2B
93 Broderick Linden 43 3 School District 3 152 2B
94 Anderson Henry A. 43 3 School District 3 152 2B
95 Smith Lewis E. 43 3 School District 3 152 2B
96 Smith Clara   43 3 School District 3 152 2B
97 Smith William   43 3 School District 3 152 2B
98 Smith Mary   43 3 School District 3 152 2B
99 Smith Walter 43 3 School District 3 152 2B
100 Smith Florence   43 3 School District 3 152 2B
1 Smith Lottie 43 3 School District 3 153 3A
2 Smith Wallace 43 3 School District 3 153 3A
3 Smith Amanda 43 3 School District 3 153 3A
4 Stensland Lars J. 43 3 School District 3 153 3A
5 Stensland Marget 43 3 School District 3 153 3A
6 Stensland Marion T. 43 3 School District 3 153 3A
7 Stensland Junette 43 3 School District 3 153 3A
8 Stensland Ernest I. 43 3 School District 3 153 3A
9 Stensland Alice L. 43 3 School District 3 153 3A
10 Stensland Doris I. 43 3 School District 3 153 3A
11 Berghaugen Olaf T. 43 3 School District 3 153 3A
12 Hanson Ole C. 43 3 School District 3 153 3A
13 Hanson Petra 43 3 School District 3 153 3A
14 Stensland John J. 43 3 School District 3 153 3A
15 Stensland Betsey 43 3 School District 3 153 3A
16 Stensland Edna 43 3 School District 3 153 3A
17 Stensland Juren 43 3 School District 3 153 3A
18 Stensland Cara 43 3 School District 3 153 3A
19 Stensland Junior 43 3 School District 3 153 3A
20 Stensland Lily 43 3 School District 3 153 3A
21 Stensland Ellen 43 3 School District 3 153 3A
22 Anderson Oscar 43 3 School District 3 153 3A
23 Everitt James H. 43 3 School District 3 153 3A
24 Hasner Carlise M. 43 3 School District 3 153 3A
25 Hasner Earvel 43 3 School District 3 153 3A
26 Hasner Irene 43 3 School District 3 153 3A
27 Lindsay Wm. E. 43 3 School District 3 153 3A
28 Lindsay Alvina 43 3 School District 3 153 3A
29 Lindsay John E. 43 3 School District 3 153 3A
30 Lindsay Mike M.  43 3 School District 3 153 3A
31 Lindsay James Carl 43 3 School District 3 153 3A
32 Lindsay Alice   43 3 School District 3 153 3A
33 Linner Louis  43 3 School District 3 153 3A
34 Sletvold Edward   43 3 School District 3 153 3A
35 Sletvold Anna   43 3 School District 3 153 3A
36 Sletvold Otto 43 3 School District 3 153 3A
37 Linner Theodore 43 3 School District 3 153 3A
38 Linner Viola 43 3 School District 3 153 3A
39 Linner Dorath I. 43 3 School District 3 153 3A
40 Linner Martin  43 3 School District 3 153 3A
41 Herting John H. 43 3 School District 3 153 3A
42 Herting Alma   43 3 School District 3 153 3A
43 Herting John Arnold 43 3 School District 3 153 3A
44 Herting Luella Mae 43 3 School District 3 153 3A
45 Walter Benjamin 43 3 School District 3 153 3A
46 Walter John 43 3 School District 3 153 3A
47 Aasheim Lorents A. 43 3 School District 3 153 3A
48 Aasheim Andrea 43 3 School District 3 153 3A
49 Aasheim Lilly A. 43 3 School District 3 153 3A
50 Aasheim Ruth Earlyn 43 3 School District 3 153 3A
51 Aasheim Lloyd A. 43 3 School District 3 153 3B
52 Wood Alfred L. 43 3 School District 3 153 3B
53 Wood Anna   43 3 School District 3 153 3B
54 Wood Howard L. 43 3 School District 3 153 3B
55 Wood Earl A.  43 3 School District 3 153 3B
56 Wood Clarence R.  43 3 School District 3 153 3B
57 Wood Anna A. 43 3 School District 3 153 3B
58 Wood Mildred C.  43 3 School District 3 153 3B
59 Sethre John G. 43 3 School District 3 153 3B
60 Sethre Ida 43 3 School District 3 153 3B
61 Sethre William A. 43 3 School District 3 153 3B
62 Sethre John D. 43 3 School District 3 153 3B
63 Olsen Mathias 43 3 School District 3 153 3B
64 Olsen Hilda 43 3 School District 3 153 3B
65 Olsen Olive 43 3 School District 3 153 3B
66 Olsen August   43 3 School District 3 153 3B
67 Olsen Helen   43 3 School District 3 153 3B
68 Olsen Esther 43 3 School District 3 153 3B
69 Olsen Donald 43 3 School District 3 153 3B
70 Olsen John 43 3 School District 3 153 3B
71 Sethre Martin  43 3 School District 3 153 3B
72 Sethre Agnes 43 3 School District 3 153 3B
73 Kimmel Lewis  43 3 School District 3 153 3B
74 Kimmel Lydia 43 3 School District 3 153 3B
75 Kimmel Jessie L. 43 3 School District 3 153 3B
76 Kimmel Thomas M. 43 3 School District 3 153 3B
77 Forsness Gilman R. 43 3 School District 3 153 3B
78 Forsness Myrle L. 43 3 School District 3 153 3B
79 Forsness Gilman R. Jr. 43 3 School District 3 153 3B
80 Forsness Myrtle 43 3 School District 3 153 3B
81 Taylor Reid 43 3 School District 3 153 3B
82 Taylor Miriam 43 3 School District 3 153 3B
83 Taylor Burk 43 3 School District 3 153 3B
84 Taylor Shirley 43 3 School District 3 153 3B
85 Taylor Douglas 43 3 School District 3 153 3B
86 Taylor Geraldine 43 3 School District 3 153 3B
87 Semke William   43 3 School District 3 153 3B
88 Waddell Robert 43 3 School District 3 153 3B
89 Strand Cornelius 43 3 School District 3 153 3B
90 Peterson Benjamin 43 3 School District 3 153 3B
91 Gunderson Bennie 43 3 School District 3 153 3B
92 Gunderson Louise 43 3 School District 3 153 3B
93 Gunderson Lloyd 43 3 School District 3 153 3B
94 Gunderson Myrtle 43 3 School District 3 153 3B
95 Gunderson Ludvig 43 3 School District 3 153 3B
96 Gunderson Bernice 43 3 School District 3 153 3B
97 Feick Wm. Andrew 43 3 School District 3 153 3B
98 McLachlan John C. 43 3 School District 3 153 3B
99 Sethre Henry C. 43 3 School District 3 153 3B
100 Sethre Mina 43 3 School District 3 153 3B
1 Sethre Elsie   43 3 School District 3 154 4A
2 Sethre Donald 43 3 School District 3 154 4A
3 Sethre Kenneth 43 3 School District 3 154 4A
4 Sethre Milton 43 3 School District 3 154 4A
5 Houg George A. 43 3 School District 3 154 4A
6 Houg Oline 43 3 School District 3 154 4A
7 Houg Herbert 43 3 School District 3 154 4A
8 Houg Althea 43 3 School District 3 154 4A
9 Houg Dorothy 43 3 School District 3 154 4A
10 Houg Pauline 43 3 School District 3 154 4A
11 Bdoh Edward   43 3 School District 3 154 4A
12 Anderson Hans 43 3 School District 3 154 4A
13 Anderson Inga 43 3 School District 3 154 4A
14 Anderson Harry A. 43 3 School District 3 154 4A
15 Anderson Donald M. 43 3 School District 3 154 4A
16 Anderson Robert K. 43 3 School District 3 154 4A
17 Anderson Paul D. 43 3 School District 3 154 4A
18 Bach Morris 43 3 School District 3 154 4A
19 Bach Sverre 43 3 School District 3 154 4A
20 Anderson Laurets 43 3 School District 3 154 4A
21 Peterson Maurice B. 43 3 School District 3 154 4A
22 Stai Albert M. 43 3 School District 3 154 4A
23 Rush Friend J. 43 3 School District 3 154 4A
24 Rush Lillian 43 3 School District 3 154 4A
25 Rush Donella 43 3 School District 3 154 4A
26 Rush Weldon 43 3 School District 3 154 4A
27 Brookman Clyde R. 43 3 School District 3 154 4A
28 Brookman Mavis M. 43 3 School District 3 154 4A
29 Brookman Marvin H. 43 3 School District 3 154 4A
30 Brookman Clarada 43 3 School District 3 154 4A
31 Brookman Bruce M.  43 3 School District 3 154 4A
32 Brookman Freda M. 43 3 School District 3 154 4A
33 Sprague Edward R. 43 3 School District 3 154 4A
34 Sprague Hattie E. 43 3 School District 3 154 4A
35 Sprague James H. 43 3 School District 3 154 4A
36 Sprague Edward R. 43 3 School District 3 154 4A
37 Kilgare Jennie 43 3 School District 3 154 4A
38 Langer Bernard Jr. 43 3 School District 3 154 4A
39 Langer Bernard. 43 3 School District 3 154 4A
40 Swoboda Lorenz 43 3 School District 3 154 4A
41 Swoboda Magdalena 43 3 School District 3 154 4A
42 Swoboda John F. 43 3 School District 3 154 4A
43 Swoboda Lawrence 43 3 School District 3 154 4A
44 Anderson John 43 3 School District 3 154 4A
45 Hammer Lars   43 3 School District 3 154 4A
46 Hammer Ottla Mary 43 3 School District 3 154 4A
47 Hammer Magus 43 3 School District 3 154 4A
48 Hammer Lloyd 43 3 School District 3 154 4A
49 Handran William F. 43 3 School District 3 154 4A
50 Handran Margaret   43 3 School District 3 154 4A
51 Handran Cornelius 43 3 School District 3 154 4B
52 Handran Hazel 43 3 School District 3 154 4B
53 Handran Warren 43 3 School District 3 154 4B
54 Handran Douglas 43 3 School District 3 154 4B
55 Handran Daniel 43 3 School District 3 154 4B
56 Handran Beronica 43 3 School District 3 154 4B
57 Handran Michael 43 3 School District 3 154 4B
58 Handran Clement 43 3 School District 3 154 4B
59 Strand  Peter O. 43 3 School District 3 154 4B
60 Strand  Julius 43 3 School District 3 154 4B
61 Strand  Theodore 43 3 School District 3 154 4B
62 Jensen Anton  43 3 School District 3 154 4B
63 Crawford Elijah 43 3 School District 3 154 4B
64 Crawford Sarah Ann 43 3 School District 3 154 4B
65 Christiansen Knudt 43 3 School District 3 154 4B
66 Christiansen Olina 43 3 School District 3 154 4B
67 Christiansen Thomas   43 3 School District 3 154 4B
68 Carlson John A. 43 3 School District 3 154 4B
69 Carlson Anna   43 3 School District 3 154 4B
70 Carlson Arvid 43 3 School District 3 154 4B
71 Carlson Ollette 43 3 School District 3 154 4B
72 Siljenberg Hans 43 3 School District 3 154 4B
73 Siljenberg Evie 43 3 School District 3 154 4B
74 Varden Juliet 43 3 School District 3 154 4B
75 Siljenberg Vivian 43 3 School District 3 154 4B
76 Siljenberg Dolores 43 3 School District 3 154 4B
77 Dorgan John 43 3 School District 3 154 4B
78 Dorgan Stephen R. 43 3 School District 3 154 4B
79 Dorgan Florence Mae 43 3 School District 3 154 4B
80 Lawson Dale Willis 43 3 School District 3 154 4B
81 Siljenberg Milton L. 43 3 School District 3 154 4B
82 Siljenberg Emma S. 43 3 School District 3 154 4B
83 Nelson Emil W. 43 3 School District 3 154 4B
84 Nelson Erwin A. 43 3 School District 3 154 4B
85 Peterson John B. 43 3 School District 3 154 4B
86 Johnson John 43 3 School District 3 154 4B
87 Ingveldson Nels 43 3 School District 3 154 4B
88 Ingveldson Olive 43 3 School District 3 154 4B
89 Ingveldson Ethel 43 3 School District 3 154 4B
90 Larson Thorval O. 43 3 School District 3 154 4B
91 Thunene Richard C. 43 3 School District 3 154 4B
92 Thunene Ella 43 3 School District 3 154 4B
93 Thunene Dwane 43 3 School District 3 154 4B
94 Mann John 43 3 School District 3 154 4B
95 Mann Nancy B. 43 3 School District 3 154 4B
96 Mann Arthur 43 3 School District 3 154 4B
97 Mann Emma   43 3 School District 3 154 4B
98 Mann Doris   43 3 School District 3 154 4B
99 Mann Wilbur 43 3 School District 3 154 4B
100 Mann Altabell 43 3 School District 3 154 4B
1 Mann Charles 43 3 School District 3 155 5A
2 Senzek Michael G. 43 3 School District 3 155 5A
3 Senzek Margaret   43 3 School District 3 155 5A
4 Senzek Lewis  43 3 School District 3 155 5A
5 Sullivan Daniel 43 3 School District 3 155 5A
6 Sullivan Mary Etta 43 3 School District 3 155 5A
7 Sullivan Laurence 43 3 School District 3 155 5A
8 Ackerman Christ C. 43 3 School District 3 155 5A
9 Ackerman Emelia 43 3 School District 3 155 5A
10 Ackerman Ella 43 3 School District 3 155 5A
11 Waldbauer Adolph 43 3 School District 3 155 5A
12 Waldbauer Elsie   43 3 School District 3 155 5A
13 Waldbauer Ruben 43 3 School District 3 155 5A
14 Ackerman Christ   43 3 School District 3 155 5A
15 Ackerman Christine 43 3 School District 3 155 5A
16 Ackerman Wilhelm 43 3 School District 3 155 5A
17 Ackerman Emil    43 3 School District 3 155 5A
18 Ackerman Henry R. 43 3 School District 3 155 5A
19 Ackerman Freda M. 43 3 School District 3 155 5A
20 Tjon Sjur 43 3 School District 3 155 5A
21 Sayer George   43 3 School District 3 155 5A
22 Schauer John 43 3 School District 3 155 5A
23 Schauer Anna   43 3 School District 3 155 5A
24 Schauer Esther Gertrude 43 3 School District 3 155 5A
25 Schauer Lorain 43 3 School District 3 155 5A
26 Schauer Lydia Jane 43 3 School District 3 155 5A
27 Raaeu Selmer 43 3 School District 3 155 5A
28 Camrud Joseph I. 43 3 School District 3 155 5A
29 Camrud Ingeborg 43 3 School District 3 155 5A
30 Camrud Iver 43 3 School District 3 155 5A
31 Camrud Morris 43 3 School District 3 155 5A
32 Moen Nels 43 3 School District 3 155 5A
33 Crafton William   43 3 School District 3 155 5A
34 Taylor Charles D. 43 3 School District 3 155 5A
35 Taylor Essie L. 43 3 School District 3 155 5A
36 Taylor Jean  43 3 School District 3 155 5A
37 Taylor Julene 43 3 School District 3 155 5A
38 Taylor Dorothy  43 3 School District 3 155 5A
39 Taylor Charles J. 43 3 School District 3 155 5A
40 Opheim Martha 43 3 School District 3 155 5A
41 Sullivan Archie 43 3 School District 3 155 5A
42 Sullivan Helen   43 3 School District 3 155 5A
43 Sullivan Daniel J. 43 3 School District 3 155 5A
44 Hromek William   43 3 School District 3 155 5A
45 Campbell Archie 43 3 School District 3 155 5A
46 Campbell Frank 43 3 School District 3 155 5A
47 Campbell Ezra 43 3 School District 3 155 5A
48 Campbell Cora 43 3 School District 3 155 5A
49 Hurley Charles A. 43 3 School District 3 155 5A
1 Halbo Roald A. 43 4 School District 4 156 1A
2 Halbo Ester M. 43 4 School District 4 156 1A
3 Madsen Chris  43 4 School District 4 156 1A
4 Jacobsen Bernhard E. 43 4 School District 4 156 1A
5 Jacobsen Emelie 43 4 School District 4 156 1A
6 Jacobsen Clarence B. 43 4 School District 4 156 1A
7 Jacobsen Rievold E. 43 4 School District 4 156 1A
8 Jacobsen Jerold A. 43 4 School District 4 156 1A
9 Jacobsen Everett E. 43 4 School District 4 156 1A
10 Jacobsen Foy M. 43 4 School District 4 156 1A
11 Jacobsen Irene A. 43 4 School District 4 156 1A
12 Jacobsen Lloyd G. 43 4 School District 4 156 1A
13 Strandokow Yolun 43 4 School District 4 156 1A
14 Bergh  Alford 43 4 School District 4 156 1A
15 Bergh  Edwin 43 4 School District 4 156 1A
16 Bray Earl   43 4 School District 4 156 1A
17 Nielson Pavlvin 43 4 School District 4 156 1A
18 Krogstad Raymond 43 4 School District 4 156 1A
19 Edevold Martin  43 4 School District 4 156 1A
20 Shower Earl   43 4 School District 4 156 1A
21 Laeupple Arthur 43 4 School District 4 156 1A
22 Petersen Arthur 43 4 School District 4 156 1A
23 Smith V.V. 43 4 School District 4 156 1A
24 Smith Mary J. 43 4 School District 4 156 1A
25 Smith John A. 43 4 School District 4 156 1A
26 Smith Mable S. 43 4 School District 4 156 1A
27 Smith Beulah F. 43 4 School District 4 156 1A
28 Smith Goegey W. 43 4 School District 4 156 1A
29 Halack Anton T. 43 4 School District 4 156 1A
30 Wermager Odin T. 43 4 School District 4 156 1A
31 Wermager Nora E. 43 4 School District 4 156 1A
32 Wermager Audrey E. 43 4 School District 4 156 1A
33 Wermager Harold O. 43 4 School District 4 156 1A
34 Wermager Thelmar E. 43 4 School District 4 156 1A
35 Wermager Helen M. 43 4 School District 4 156 1A
36 Wermager Norma J. 43 4 School District 4 156 1A
37 Bisson Cleves 43 4 School District 4 156 1A
38 Kao Floyd D. 43 4 School District 4 156 1A
39 Kao Carrie J. 43 4 School District 4 156 1A
40 Kao Lewis F. 43 4 School District 4 156 1A
41 Kao Wm. Roy 43 4 School District 4 156 1A
42 Kao Hazel H. 43 4 School District 4 156 1A
43 Kao Ciela D. 43 4 School District 4 156 1A
44 Oddin  Olaf 43 4 School District 4 156 1A
45 Oddin  Magret 43 4 School District 4 156 1A
46 Oddin  Bergiet 43 4 School District 4 156 1A
47 Oddin  Mabel   43 4 School District 4 156 1A
48 Oddin  Erwin L. 43 4 School District 4 156 1A
1 Pedersen Olava 43 5 School District 5 157 1A
2 Luebke Leslie 43 5 School District 5 157 1A
3 Luebke Ruth 43 5 School District 5 157 1A
4 Luebke Colleen 43 5 School District 5 157 1A
5 Witte Frank 43 5 School District 5 157 1A
6 Witte Bertha 43 5 School District 5 157 1A
7 Zich Robert 43 5 School District 5 157 1A
8 Zich Caroline 43 5 School District 5 157 1A
9 Zich Herman 43 5 School District 5 157 1A
10 Zich Robert F. 43 5 School District 5 157 1A
11 Zich Agnes 43 5 School District 5 157 1A
12 Base Wm.    43 5 School District 5 157 1A
13 Base Minnie 43 5 School District 5 157 1A
14 Base Herbert 43 5 School District 5 157 1A
15 Base Gorge 43 5 School District 5 157 1A
16 Base Dorthy 43 5 School District 5 157 1A
17 Schultz  A.L. 43 5 School District 5 157 1A
18 Miller John P. 43 5 School District 5 157 1A
19 Miller Anna M. 43 5 School District 5 157 1A
20 Miller Margaret R. 43 5 School District 5 157 1A
21 Miller John D. 43 5 School District 5 157 1A
22 Miller Eunice C. 43 5 School District 5 157 1A
23 Fergerson Edith A. 43 5 School District 5 157 1A
24 McCabe Carl E. 43 5 School District 5 157 1A
25 McCabe Agnes T. 43 5 School District 5 157 1A
26 McCabe Donald R. 43 5 School District 5 157 1A
27 McCabe Thomas M. 43 5 School District 5 157 1A
28 McCabe Mavis J. 43 5 School District 5 157 1A
29 Priebe August E. 43 5 School District 5 157 1A
30 Priebe Clara   43 5 School District 5 157 1A
31 Priebe Leo 43 5 School District 5 157 1A
32 Priebe Mable   43 5 School District 5 157 1A
33 Priebe Areade 43 5 School District 5 157 1A
34 Schultz  Martha 43 5 School District 5 157 1A
35 Schultz  Walter 43 5 School District 5 157 1A
36 Schultz  William   43 5 School District 5 157 1A
37 Schultz  Robert 43 5 School District 5 157 1A
38 Schultz  Elvina 43 5 School District 5 157 1A
39 Schultz  Robert H. 43 5 School District 5 157 1A
40 Schultz  Loraine 43 5 School District 5 157 1A
41 Schultz  James G. 43 5 School District 5 157 1A
42 Finley Rose 43 5 School District 5 157 1A
43 Tipp Charles 43 5 School District 5 157 1A
44 Scott Walter R. 43 5 School District 5 157 1A
45 Scott Hattie   43 5 School District 5 157 1A
46 Scott William   43 5 School District 5 157 1A
47 Raish Charles 43 5 School District 5 157 1A
48 Raish Rose 43 5 School District 5 157 1A
49 Raish Paul 43 5 School District 5 157 1A
50 Fleishman Orn 43 5 School District 5 157 1A
51 Fleishman Nora E. 43 5 School District 5 157 1B
52 Fleishman Gale 43 5 School District 5 157 1B
53 Fleishman LaVerne 43 5 School District 5 157 1B
54 Fleishman Milton  43 5 School District 5 157 1B
55 Fleishman J. Beverly 43 5 School District 5 157 1B
56 Jacobsen C. Sofus 43 5 School District 5 157 1B
57 Jacobsen Freda   43 5 School District 5 157 1B
58 Jacobsen Clayton 43 5 School District 5 157 1B
59 Jacobsen Beryl 43 5 School District 5 157 1B
60 Jacobsen Lucille 43 5 School District 5 157 1B
61 Jackson Horace K.  43 5 School District 5 157 1B
62 Jackson Mary   43 5 School District 5 157 1B
63 Lemoine Raymond 43 5 School District 5 157 1B
64 Sunwall Anders 43 5 School District 5 157 1B
65 Sunwall Margerate 43 5 School District 5 157 1B
66 Sunwall Nels 43 5 School District 5 157 1B
67 Sunwall Alma 43 5 School District 5 157 1B
68 Sunwall Phillip 43 5 School District 5 157 1B
69 Sunwall Kalub 43 5 School District 5 157 1B
70 Sunwall Thelma   43 5 School District 5 157 1B
71 Sunwall Aril 43 5 School District 5 157 1B
72 Sunwall Ruth 43 5 School District 5 157 1B
73 Sunwall Miriam 43 5 School District 5 157 1B
74 Sunwall Leif 43 5 School District 5 157 1B
75 Sunwall Elvina 43 5 School District 5 157 1B
76 Sunwall Samuel 43 5 School District 5 157 1B
77 Sunwall Mildred 43 5 School District 5 157 1B
78 Christopherson John 43 5 School District 5 157 1B
79 Knutson Elmer 43 5 School District 5 157 1B
1 Blowers Frank 43 6 School District 6 158 1A
2 Blowers Emma   43 6 School District 6 158 1A
3 Blowers Claud 43 6 School District 6 158 1A
4 Blowers Mable   43 6 School District 6 158 1A
5 Blowers Lucey 43 6 School District 6 158 1A
6 Blowers Lura 43 6 School District 6 158 1A
7 Ostby James M. 43 6 School District 6 158 1A
8 Ostby Edna 43 6 School District 6 158 1A
9 Ostby Marion 43 6 School District 6 158 1A
10 Ostby Emyr 43 6 School District 6 158 1A
11 Ostby Burton 43 6 School District 6 158 1A
12 Larson Otto 43 6 School District 6 158 1A
13 Larson Anna   43 6 School District 6 158 1A
14 Larson Orvan 43 6 School District 6 158 1A
15 Larsen Ejnar 43 6 School District 6 158 1A
16 Larsen Esther   43 6 School District 6 158 1A
17 Larsen Melburn 43 6 School District 6 158 1A
18 Bergstrom Ida 43 6 School District 6 158 1A
19 Bergstrom Melburn E. 43 6 School District 6 158 1A
20 Bergstrom Dorian W. 43 6 School District 6 158 1A
21 Bergstrom Esther I. 43 6 School District 6 158 1A
22 Davis Mark 43 6 School District 6 158 1A
23 Davis Maud 43 6 School District 6 158 1A
24 Davis Iona E. 43 6 School District 6 158 1A
25 Davis Norman F. 43 6 School District 6 158 1A
26 Davis Loren O. 43 6 School District 6 158 1A
27 Davis Wilma J. 43 6 School District 6 158 1A
28 Davis Grant W. 43 6 School District 6 158 1A
29 Davis Ruth M. 43 6 School District 6 158 1A
30 Dahley Eddie 43 6 School District 6 158 1A
31 Dahley Anna   43 6 School District 6 158 1A
32 Tahla Alma L. 43 6 School District 6 158 1A
33 Tahla Linwood 43 6 School District 6 158 1A
34 Dahley Gordon E. 43 6 School District 6 158 1A
35 Peterson LeRoy 43 6 School District 6 158 1A
36 Nordman Dick 43 6 School District 6 158 1A
37 Nordman Kate 43 6 School District 6 158 1A
38 Nordman Donald R. 43 6 School District 6 158 1A
39 Bredsoe Margues A. 43 6 School District 6 158 1A
40 Peckhan Jessie 43 6 School District 6 158 1A
41 Nordman Cecil 43 6 School District 6 158 1A
42 Nordman Esther   43 6 School District 6 158 1A
43 Nordman Betty Lue 43 6 School District 6 158 1A
44 Tipp George F. 43 6 School District 6 158 1A
45 Tipp Christine 43 6 School District 6 158 1A
46 Tipp Robert 43 6 School District 6 158 1A
47 Tipp Donald  43 6 School District 6 158 1A
48 Tipp Raymond 43 6 School District 6 158 1A
49 Blank blank 43 6 School District 6 158 1A
50 Blank blank 43 6 School District 6 158 1A
51 Knick James C. 43 6 School District 6 158 1B
52 Knick Mary   43 6 School District 6 158 1B
53 Knick Eugene 43 6 School District 6 158 1B
54 Knick Fern 43 6 School District 6 158 1B
55 Knick Alice 43 6 School District 6 158 1B
56 Knick Charles 43 6 School District 6 158 1B
57 Knick Kathryne 43 6 School District 6 158 1B
58 Knick James   43 6 School District 6 158 1B
59 Knick Mary   43 6 School District 6 158 1B
60 Knick John 43 6 School District 6 158 1B
61 Gangstad Oscar 43 6 School District 6 158 1B
62 Gangstad Hanna 43 6 School District 6 158 1B
63 Gangstad Lillian J. 43 6 School District 6 158 1B
64 Gangstad Herbe O. 43 6 School District 6 158 1B
65 Gangstad Glaydes P. 43 6 School District 6 158 1B
66 Gangstad Richard F. 43 6 School District 6 158 1B
67 Gangstad Clifford 43 6 School District 6 158 1B
68 Hippe Tideman B. 43 6 School District 6 158 1B
69 Hippe Gina 43 6 School District 6 158 1B
70 Hippe Oscar 43 6 School District 6 158 1B
71 Hippe Benora 43 6 School District 6 158 1B
72 Peterson Rasmus P. 43 6 School District 6 158 1B
73 Peterson Lette 43 6 School District 6 158 1B
74 Peterson Edmond F. 43 6 School District 6 158 1B
75 Peterson Virgil E. 43 6 School District 6 158 1B
76 Peterson Robert M. 43 6 School District 6 158 1B
77 Hardie  Sidny 43 6 School District 6 158 1B
78 Hardie  Eleda 43 6 School District 6 158 1B
79 Hardie  Earl D. 43 6 School District 6 158 1B
80 Hardie  Gilbert L. 43 6 School District 6 158 1B
81 Hardie  Malvin W. 43 6 School District 6 158 1B
82 Hardie  Leo C. 43 6 School District 6 158 1B
83 Hardie  Mildred L. 43 6 School District 6 158 1B
84 Monroe William   43 6 School District 6 158 1B
85 Monroe Lydia 43 6 School District 6 158 1B
86 Monroe Evilyn 43 6 School District 6 158 1B
87 Monroe Lorette R. 43 6 School District 6 158 1B
88 Monroe Margrete 43 6 School District 6 158 1B
89 Hansen Charlie 43 6 School District 6 158 1B
90 Divelin Syril 43 6 School District 6 158 1B
91 Holm Martin  43 6 School District 6 158 1B
92 Holm Mary B. 43 6 School District 6 158 1B
93 Holm Oliver 43 6 School District 6 158 1B
94 Holm Benora 43 6 School District 6 158 1B
95 Dahley Eseies K. 43 6 School District 6 158 1B
96 Dahley Nels E. 43 6 School District 6 158 1B
1 Purves James   43 7 School District 8 159 1A
2 Blank Emil 43 7 School District 8 159 1A
3 Blank Martha 43 7 School District 8 159 1A
4 Blank George  43 7 School District 8 159 1A
5 Blank Patricia 43 7 School District 8 159 1A
6 Blank George   43 7 School District 8 159 1A
7 Blank Fred   43 7 School District 8 159 1A
8 Tverberg I.J. 43 7 School District 8 159 1A
9 Tverberg Irene   43 7 School District 8 159 1A
10 Bryan Ray  43 7 School District 8 159 1A
11 Bryan Alma 43 7 School District 8 159 1A
12 Bryan Peggy Jean 43 7 School District 8 159 1A
13 Olson Victor 43 7 School District 8 159 1A
14 Jensen Jens 43 7 School District 8 159 1A
15 Jensen Marie 43 7 School District 8 159 1A
16 Masters Dan 43 7 School District 8 159 1A
17 Masters Bernice 43 7 School District 8 159 1A
18 Masters Hazel   43 7 School District 8 159 1A
19 Masters Wilbur 43 7 School District 8 159 1A
20 Masters Alva 43 7 School District 8 159 1A
21 Masters Wilma J. 43 7 School District 8 159 1A
22 Runyan F.P. 43 7 School District 8 159 1A
23 Andersen Emil 43 7 School District 8 159 1A
24 Andersen Emma   43 7 School District 8 159 1A
25 Andersen Eunice O. 43 7 School District 8 159 1A
26 Andersen Morris 43 7 School District 8 159 1A
27 Nelson Oscar 43 7 School District 8 159 1A
28 Nelson Fern 43 7 School District 8 159 1A
29 Nelson Virgil   43 7 School District 8 159 1A
30 Nelson Melvin 43 7 School District 8 159 1A
31 Schlabs Christine 43 7 School District 8 159 1A
32 Schlabs Jacob 43 7 School District 8 159 1A
33 Schlabs John 43 7 School District 8 159 1A
34 Schlabs Theodore 43 7 School District 8 159 1A
35 Schlabs Albert 43 7 School District 8 159 1A
36 Schlabs Dave 43 7 School District 8 159 1A
37 Skillingberg Ingwald 43 7 School District 8 159 1A
38 Skillingberg Dorris 43 7 School District 8 159 1A
39 Skillingberg Marjory L. 43 7 School District 8 159 1A
40 Reynen Theodore C. 43 7 School District 8 159 1A
41 Clark Charles C. 43 7 School District 8 159 1A
42 Clark Lillie 43 7 School District 8 159 1A
43 Clark Margerete 43 7 School District 8 159 1A
44 Clark Alice F. 43 7 School District 8 159 1A
45 Clark Kenneth 43 7 School District 8 159 1A
46 Clark Buella 43 7 School District 8 159 1A
47 Clark Eunice   43 7 School District 8 159 1A
48 Clark Evelyn 43 7 School District 8 159 1A
49 Clark Everett 43 7 School District 8 159 1A
50 Clark Olive  43 7 School District 8 159 1A
51 Wessner John 43 7 School District 8 159 1B
52 Wessner Sarah 43 7 School District 8 159 1B
53 Wessner Ida 43 7 School District 8 159 1B
54 Wessner Fred W. 43 7 School District 8 159 1B
55 Wessner Anna   43 7 School District 8 159 1B
56 Wessner Ella  43 7 School District 8 159 1B
57 Wiggin Ed  43 7 School District 8 159 1B
58 Murray Alfred 43 7 School District 8 159 1B
59 Murray Margeret  43 7 School District 8 159 1B
60 Boyd William A. 43 7 School District 8 159 1B
61 Bradshaw Clara   43 7 School District 8 159 1B
62 Bradshaw Clifford 43 7 School District 8 159 1B
63 Otterstetter John V. A. 43 7 School District 8 159 1B
64 Bradshaw Floyd 43 7 School District 8 159 1B
65 Bradshaw Ellen 43 7 School District 8 159 1B
66 Murray Mary   43 7 School District 8 159 1B
67 Webster Ethel 43 7 School District 8 159 1B
68 Webster George J. 43 7 School District 8 159 1B
69 Webster Wayne D. 43 7 School District 8 159 1B
70 Webster Mildred 43 7 School District 8 159 1B
71 Murray Thomas   43 7 School District 8 159 1B
72 Murray Michael L. 43 7 School District 8 159 1B
73 Schan John 43 7 School District 8 159 1B
74 Thiessen Fred   43 7 School District 8 159 1B
75 Murray Arthur 43 7 School District 8 159 1B
76 Murray Myrtle 43 7 School District 8 159 1B
77 Murray Edythe L. 43 7 School District 8 159 1B
78 Murray Frank 43 7 School District 8 159 1B
79 Murray Lillian   43 7 School District 8 159 1B
80 Murray Francis  43 7 School District 8 159 1B
81 Murray Mary W. 43 7 School District 8 159 1B
82 Murray Margaret   43 7 School District 8 159 1B
83 Murray Guy A. 43 7 School District 8 159 1B
84 Wolff Jacob 43 7 School District 8 159 1B
85 Wolff Rebecca 43 7 School District 8 159 1B
86 Wolff Irvin 43 7 School District 8 159 1B
87 Schlabs Martin  43 7 School District 8 159 1B
88 Nelson Lenord 43 7 School District 8 159 1B
89 Skillingberg Clinton 43 7 School District 8 159 1B
90 Skillingberg Adelia 43 7 School District 8 159 1B
91 Skillingberg Bernice H. 43 7 School District 8 159 1B
92 Lein Ed  43 7 School District 8 159 1B
93 Lein Clara   43 7 School District 8 159 1B
94 Anstensen Alf O. 43 7 School District 8 159 1B
95 Anstensen Melton A. 43 7 School District 8 159 1B
96 Anerson Albert 43 7 School District 8 159 1B
97 Johnson Harold 43 7 School District 8 159 1B
98 Swayze Charlie 43 7 School District 8 159 1B
99 Pedersen Hjalmen 43 7 School District 8 159 1B
100 Saddler S.B. 43 7 School District 8 159 1B
1 Hanson Helmer 43 7 School District 8 160 2A
2 Sunheim Iver 43 7 School District 8 160 2A
3 Hansen Andress 43 7 School District 8 160 2A
4 Larson Martin  43 7 School District 8 160 2A
5 Zich Arthur 43 7 School District 8 160 2A
6 Zich Margaret E. 43 7 School District 8 160 2A
7 Sunheim Julius 43 7 School District 8 160 2A
8 Sunheim Hilda 43 7 School District 8 160 2A
9 Sunheim Curtis 43 7 School District 8 160 2A
10 Sunheim Eunice   43 7 School District 8 160 2A
11 Sunheim Ole 43 7 School District 8 160 2A
12 Sunheim Noel 43 7 School District 8 160 2A
13 Reynen Martin L. 43 7 School District 8 160 2A
14 Reynen Elizabeth 43 7 School District 8 160 2A
15 Reynen Thomas   43 7 School District 8 160 2A
16 McLaughlin Joseph P. 43 7 School District 8 160 2A
17 McLaughlin Estella 43 7 School District 8 160 2A
18 McLaughlin Edith 43 7 School District 8 160 2A
19 Obershaw Joe 43 7 School District 8 160 2A
20 Obershaw Francis  43 7 School District 8 160 2A
21 Obershaw Ruth 43 7 School District 8 160 2A
22 Obershaw Milda 43 7 School District 8 160 2A
23 Obershaw Henry 43 7 School District 8 160 2A
24 Holby Glenn 43 7 School District 8 160 2A
25 Holland Charles R. 43 7 School District 8 160 2A
26 Holland Grace 43 7 School District 8 160 2A
27 Holland Lucy G. 43 7 School District 8 160 2A
28 Holland Luetta C. 43 7 School District 8 160 2A
29 Holland Charles R. 43 7 School District 8 160 2A
1 Whitright Chauncey F. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1A
2 Whitright Cecelia 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1A
3 Whitright Chauncey Jr. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1A
4 Whitright Ruby L. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1A
5 Brown William R. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1A
6 Brown Jeanette A. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1A
7 Brown William C. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1A
8 Brown Orval O. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1A
9 Brown DeWane M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1A
10 Becker Herman A. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1A
11 Becker Nellie J. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1A
12 Brown Flossie M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1A
13 Brown Samuel L. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1A
14 Brown Anna E. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1A
15 Brown Cyril 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1A
16 Brown Jessie D. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1A
17 Brown Anna B. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1A
18 Brown Herbert H. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1A
19 Brown Wilbur C. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1A
20 Brown Glenn T. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1A
21 Brown Grace I. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1A
22 Brown J. Galen Jr. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1A
23 Pickett Thos A. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1A
24 Pickett Margaret A. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1A
25 Pickett Ila M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1A
26 Pickett Richard T. Jr.  43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1A
27 Pickett Violet L. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1A
28 Pickett Elizabeth M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1A
29 Pickett Rita R. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1A
30 Whitright William L. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1A
31 Whitright Albert A. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1A
32 Whitright Virginia O. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1A
33 Whitright Robert L. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1A
34 Whitright Benjamin D 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1A
35 Whitright Everett W. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1A
36 Charbonneau George J. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1A
37 Charbonneau Margaret D. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1A
38 Charbonneau Floyd G. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1A
39 Charbonneau Paul N. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1A
40 Charbonneau Roy J. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1A
41 Charbonneau Orval E. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1A
42 Charbonneau Isabelle F. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1A
43 Charbonneau Leona I. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1A
44 Daugherty Etta 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1A
45 Daugherty Jack A. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1A
46 Daugherty Theodore R. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1A
47 Daugherty Violet V. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1A
48 Daugherty Mildred J. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1A
49 Daugherty Walter P. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1A
50 Sage Howard I.  43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1A
51 Sage Beulah R. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1B
52 Sage Marian E. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1B
53 Sage Kenneth A. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1B
54 Sage Lawrence W. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1B
55 Lawson  T. Wilford 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1B
56 Lawson  J. Eleanor 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1B
57 Lawson  Jack T. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1B
58 Sibbits Edward J. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1B
59 Sibbits Elizabeth F. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1B
60 Alvarez I. Audrey 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1B
61 Alvarez Joseph R. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1B
62 Sibbits Edward J. Jr. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1B
63 Sibbits Harry W. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1B
64 Peelman George A. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1B
65 Peelman Myra J. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1B
66 Peelman Percy A. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1B
67 Peelman Ada M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1B
68 Vial Oscar C. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1B
69 Vial Olive J. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1B
70 Vial Harold 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1B
71 Whalen Elda J. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1B
72 Phipps Fred K. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1B
73 Phipps Laura O. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1B
74 Phipps John H. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1B
75 Voorhees William L. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1B
76 Voorhees Alma I. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1B
77 Voorhees Dorothy J. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1B
78 Voorhees Robert G. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1B
79 Voorhees Norman H. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1B
80 Voorhees William Jr. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1B
81 Paulson Roy B. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1B
82 Paulson Ruby F. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1B
83 Paulson Theodore R. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1B
84 Paulson Austin D. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1B
85 Bear Edward W. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1B
86 Bear Christina E. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1B
87 Bear Melda M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1B
88 Bear Iva A. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1B
89 Bear Everett D. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1B
90 Bear Norma M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1B
91 Bear Leonard A. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1B
92 Bear Nathan N. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1B
93 Proctor Anna   43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1B
94 Proctor Joseph   43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1B
95 Proctor Herbert   43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1B
96 Proctor Eva  43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1B
97 Holderman Josephine R. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1B
98 Trinder Alice I. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1B
99 Trinder Thomas R.  43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1B
100 Trinder Claude R. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 161 1B
1 Trinder Howard I.  43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2A
2 Trinder J. Marjorie 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2A
3 Spang Deyo S. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2A
4 Spang Lucille C. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2A
5 Spang Bruce S. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2A
6 Spang Deyo C. Jr.  43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2A
7 Cooper Wallace 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2A
8 Flemming Harold E. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2A
9 Flemming Angeline J. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2A
10 Flemming Gerald E.  43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2A
11 Flemming Marguerite L. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2A
12 Flemming Lois G. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2A
13 Bellmore Oscar J. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2A
14 Bellmore Emily H. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2A
15 Bellmore Kathleen M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2A
16 McAnally James E. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2A
17 McAnally Ida M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2A
18 McAnally James W. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2A
19 McAnally Leslie A. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2A
20 McAnally Richard D. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2A
21 McAnally Bryan E. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2A
22 Culbertson Isabelle   43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2A
23 Grandchamp Clare M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2A
24 Grandchamp Nelson E. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2A
25 Flynn Ruth R. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2A
26 Brechbiel Clarence A. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2A
27 Brechbiel Freda F. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2A
28 Brechbiel Kenneth O.  43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2A
29 Brechbiel Loren D. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2A
30 Brechbiel Almeda J. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2A
31 Brechbiel Clarence W. Jr. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2A
32 Eder Charles J. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2A
33 Eder Catherine O. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2A
34 Eder Catherine Jr. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2A
35 Eder Helen Eleanor 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2A
36 Eder Betty L. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2A
37 McClammy Willilam A. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2A
38 McClammy Phillippena 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2A
39 McClammy Daniel 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2A
40 McClammy William T. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2A
41 McClammy Willis H. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2A
42 McClammy John O. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2A
43 McClammy Mary M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2A
44 McClammy James H. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2A
45 McClammy George S. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2A
46 McClammy Phillippena Jr.  43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2A
47 Kirn Stanley C. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2A
48 Kirn Alice W. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2A
49 Kaul Adolph 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2A
50 Kaul Elizabeth 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2A
51 Kaul Alfred C. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2B
52 Abbot George   43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2B
53 Abbot Matilda 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2B
54 Abbot Alvina M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2B
55 Abbot Clara E. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2B
56 Abbot Georgianna 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2B
57 Renz David B. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2B
58 Renz Emma C. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2B
59 Renz David G. Jr. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2B
60 Culbertson Joseph Jr. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2B
61 Culbertson Matilda 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2B
62 Culbertson William J. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2B
63 Culbertson Joseph W. Jr. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2B
64 Culbertson Lillian R. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2B
65 Griswold Luther H. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2B
66 Griswold Lillian M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2B
67 Griswold Benjamin R. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2B
68 Griswold Vernon E. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2B
69 Griswold Mary L. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2B
70 Griswold Helen E. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2B
71 Peterson Anton E.  43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2B
72 Peterson Florence 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2B
73 Peterson Mildred C. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2B
74 Peterson Merle R. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2B
75 Peterson Myrtle 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2B
76 Peterson Anton E. Jr. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2B
77 Peterson Alice M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2B
78 Simons Harry J. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2B
79 Simons Kate W. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2B
80 Simons Harry J. Jr. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2B
81 Simons Andrew E. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2B
82 Simons Esther M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2B
83 Simons Harold D. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2B
84 Monroe H. Ford 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2B
85 Monroe Mildred L. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2B
86 Monroe Viola J. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2B
87 Monroe Wilbur W. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2B
88 Monroe Betty L. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2B
89 Granger Roy E. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2B
90 Granger Violet M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2B
91 Granger Elda M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2B
92 Granger Shirley J.  43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2B
93 Hanson John O. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2B
94 Hanson Mary P. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2B
95 Hanson Mildred M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2B
96 Phipps William H. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2B
97 Phipps Cecil G. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2B
98 Phipps Willilam D. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2B
99 Phipps Gene D. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2B
100 Edeline  J. Jay  43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 162 2B
1 Edeline  Grace H. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3A
2 Edeline  Betty M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3A
3 Edeline  John J. Jr. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3A
4 Bruce Joseph   43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3A
5 Bruce Rosetta D. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3A
6 Davis Mary   43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3A
7 DeWitt Howard J. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3A
8 DeWitt Gladys D. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3A
9 DeWitt Eileen H. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3A
10 Nielsen Nels J. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3A
11 Nielsen Regina A. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3A
12 Nielsen Opal Marie 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3A
13 Taylor Michael 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3A
14 Taylor Albert   43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3A
15 Taylor Violet   43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3A
16 McGowan John   43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3A
17 McGowan Jane S. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3A
18 McGowan Mabel A. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3A
19 McGowan Grace M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3A
20 McGowan J. Ray 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3A
21 McGowan Mary E. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3A
22 McGowan Francis W. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3A
23 Culwell Andrew J. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3A
24 Culwell Sadie A 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3A
25 Culwell William J. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3A
26 Clark Ben F. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3A
27 Clark Irene M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3A
28 Clark Fred H. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3A
29 Clark Lily M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3A
30 Clark Blanche I. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3A
31 Clark Frances E. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3A
32 Clark Robert T. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3A
33 Quitmeyer Henry W. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3A
34 Quitmeyer Anna A. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3A
35 Quitmeyer Lawrence O. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3A
36 Quitmeyer Frieda W. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3A
37 Quitmeyer Florence S. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3A
38 Lowe Virgil E. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3A
39 Lowe Urena B. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3A
40 Lowe Mary L. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3A
41 Lowe Clayton L. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3A
42 Lowe Melvin L. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3A
43 Lowe K. Wayne 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3A
44 Marquardt August R. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3A
45 Marquardt Ethel M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3A
46 Marquardt Marjorie R. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3A
47 Marquardt Earl R. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3A
48 Marquardt O. Joyce 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3A
49 Peterson Charles A. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3A
50 Peterson Jessie M.  43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3A
51 Peterson Eva D. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3B
52 Peterson Everett E. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3B
53 Peterson Warren A. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3B
54 Peterson Dena M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3B
55 Peterson Dwight C. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3B
56 Benson Alvah A. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3B
57 Benson Clara E. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3B
58 Benson Iola M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3B
59 Benson Ruby A. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3B
60 Benson Clara E. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3B
61 Benson Edith J. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3B
62 Robbins Charles M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3B
63 Blair Walter F. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3B
64 Blair Almeda   43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3B
65 Blair Virginia B. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3B
66 Blair Betty Lou 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3B
67 Heaton Henry G.  43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3B
68 Heaton Jennie E. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3B
69 Heaton Juanita K. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3B
70 Heaton Alberta A. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3B
71 Heaton Harriet M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3B
72 Solheim Andrew   43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3B
73 Solheim Arma M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3B
74 Solheim Andy J. Jr. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3B
75 Solheim Norman H. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3B
76 Solheim Arnie M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3B
77 Solheim Florence L. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3B
78 Connor George H. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3B
79 Connor Sophia C. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3B
80 Knorr Alta R. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3B
81 Connor  Fred   43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3B
82 Connor  Raymond B. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3B
83 Knorr Marjorie M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3B
84 Carpenter Daniel L. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3B
85 Carpenter Elsie L. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3B
86 Carpenter Elizabeth 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3B
87 Seips Benjamin F. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3B
88 Seips Nellie B. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3B
89 Breese C. Eugene 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3B
90 Breese Paul M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3B
91 Breese Bernice R. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3B
92 Jones Maude J. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3B
93 Jones John W. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3B
94 Carpenter Claude R. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3B
95 Carpenter Addie E. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3B
96 Carpenter Beverly M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3B
97 Stevens Gerald E.  43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3B
98 Stevens Anna G. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3B
99 Stevens Doris Ann M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3B
100 Stevens Bert F.  43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 163 3B
1 Pereau Joseph   43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4A
2 Pereau Alice V. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4A
3 Pereau Marie W. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4A
4 Pereau Martha L. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4A
5 Abbott Frank 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4A
6 Abbott Louise 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4A
7 Abbott Frances   43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4A
8 Abbott Earl   43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4A
9 Abbott Kirkwood 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4A
10 Abbott Donald  43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4A
11 Abbott Edith   43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4A
12 Abbott Florence 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4A
13 Abbott Winifred 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4A
14 Abbott Lawrence D. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4A
15 Blank blank 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4A
16 Dorose G. Edwin 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4A
17 Dorose Sirena M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4A
18 Sullens Matilda A. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4A
19 Reinlasoder Christ L. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4A
20 Reinlasoder Sena M.  43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4A
21 Reinlasoder Vernon A. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4A
22 Reinlasoder Gerald C. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4A
23 Arnison Melvin E. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4A
24 Morse George M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4A
25 Morse Emily H. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4A
26 Morse Lynn J.  43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4A
27 Morse E. Marian 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4A
28 Van Rhee John G. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4A
29 Van Rhee Beatrice G. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4A
30 Blevins Earl J. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4A
31 Blevins Marcella 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4A
32 Blevins Lucy H. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4A
33 Larson John M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4A
34 Larson Anna J. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4A
35 Prior Charles A. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4A
36 Prior Jessie E. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4A
37 Prior Rebekah 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4A
38 Prior Mollie A. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4A
39 Prior Lora E. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4A
40 Prior Shirley M.  43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4A
41 Smith Addie   43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4A
42 Neil Richard B. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4A
43 Neil Blanche A. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4A
44 Neil Violet M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4A
45 DeWitt Walter F. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4A
46 DeWitt Laura M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4A
47 DeWitt Chalman F. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4A
48 Reddoor Eli L. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4A
49 Reddoor Mary   43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4A
50 Reddoor Arleen J.  43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4A
51 Thundering Bear Alta R. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4B
52 Reddoor Basil M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4B
53 Reddoor Blanche M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4B
54 Reddoor David L. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4B
55 Reddoor Margaret 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4B
56 Reddoor Joseph O. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4B
57 Granger John A. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4B
58 Granger Gertrude M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4B
59 Compton George F. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4B
60 Compton Jessie C. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4B
61 Compton Robert J. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4B
62 Wilson  N. Arthur 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4B
63 Wilson  Josephine 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4B
64 Wilson  Jennie T. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4B
65 Wilson  Rose E. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4B
66 Daugherty Patrick W. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4B
67 Daugherty Katie E. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4B
68 Daugherty Amy M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4B
69 Daugherty Lucille M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4B
70 Daugherty Verda L. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4B
71 Daugherty Lila E. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4B
72 Miller James A. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4B
73 Miller Carrie B. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4B
74 Miller Mary L. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4B
75 Miller James A. Jr. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4B
76 Drapes Alex P. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4B
77 Drapes Blanche C. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4B
78 Drapes Elizabeth J. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4B
79 Drapes Marilyn C. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4B
80 Drapes George A. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4B
81 Drapes Thomas F. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4B
82 Case Margaret M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4B
83 Case Irene D. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4B
84 Case Eunice L.  43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4B
85 Case Dorothy D.  43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4B
86 Kapinos Fred   43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4B
87 Kapinos M. Margaret 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4B
88 Kapinos George F. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4B
89 Kapinos Robert C. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4B
90 Kapinos K. Kay 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4B
91 Kapinos Gloria R. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4B
92 Kapinos John R. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4B
93 Brackin Hilda 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4B
94 Peterson Jens O. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4B
95 Peterson M. Magdalena 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4B
96 Peterson Ira N. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4B
97 Peterson Melvin L. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4B
98 DeWitt William S. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4B
99 DeWitt Mary L. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4B
100 Lundeen Gustav A.  43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 164 4B
1 Lundeen Mabel   43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5A
2 Lundeen Margaret 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5A
3 Lundeen Helen 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5A
4 Lundeen Mary Louise 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5A
5 Toll Emma 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5A
6 Toll Effie 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5A
7 Smith Kirkwood 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5A
8 Smith Lenore D. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5A
9 Dwyer John C. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5A
10 Dwyer Lillian A. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5A
11 Dwyer Helen M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5A
12 Zeige Herman P. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5A
13 Zeige Louisa D. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5A
14 Zeige Herbert E. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5A
15 Lawson Oscar A. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5A
16 Lawson Orrel I. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5A
17 Lawson Donald A. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5A
18 Westfall James E. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5A
19 Westfall Ernest W. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5A
20 Westfall Ida D. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5A
21 Westfall Alvina M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5A
22 Rasmussen Elizabeth M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5A
23 Montreil Severt F. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5A
24 Montreil Emma 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5A
25 Montreil A. May 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5A
26 Montreil Lena B. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5A
27 Montreil Raymond R. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5A
28 Wetlin George R. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5A
29 Wetlin Mollie M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5A
30 Jones Marie J. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5A
31 Jones John J. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5A
32 Jones Thomas G. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5A
33 Jones John J. Jr. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5A
34 Bauer Joseph G. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5A
35 Bauer Edward E. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5A
36 Williams  Artie D. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5A
37 Keiser Wilbur F. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5A
38 Keiser Henry G.  43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5A
39 Keiser Catherine 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5A
40 Herstrom Albert H. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5A
41 Herstrom Ann H. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5A
42 Herstrom Charles A. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5A
43 Herstrom Howard W. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5A
44 Westfall Joseph O. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5A
45 Westfall Mary J. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5A
46 Westfall Harold O. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5A
47 Westfall Joel W. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5A
48 Westfall James P. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5A
49 Longtree John  43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5A
50 Longtree Harry 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5A
51 Longtree Mary G. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5B
52 Rodger Cliff A. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5B
53 Rodger Loretta A. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5B
54 Seiffertt Otto A. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5B
55 Seiffertt Hedwig P. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5B
56 Proctor James   43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5B
57 Proctor Elizabeth 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5B
58 Proctor Francis E. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5B
59 Proctor Lorraine M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5B
60 Proctor Lillian R. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5B
61 Proctor Edith A. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5B
62 Proctor James L. Jr. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5B
63 Proctor Betty P. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5B
64 Hayne Fred P. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5B
65 Hayne Rosella B. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5B
66 Hayne Prudy M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5B
67 Hayne Marian L. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5B
68 Moe  Peder 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5B
69 Moe  Stella S. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5B
70 Moe  Peder Jr. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5B
71 Smith Charles N. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5B
72 Smith Warren W. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5B
73 Hubert Henry J. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5B
74 Hubert Anna   43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5B
75 Hubert Harold J. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5B
76 Hubert Gladys E. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5B
77 Hubert T. David 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5B
78 Reddout Esther M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5B
79 Allen  Ruth I. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5B
80 Allen  Richard A. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5B
81 Allen  John C. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5B
82 Danielsen  Viggo 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5B
83 Danielsen  Eldora M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5B
84 Danielsen  Helen A. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5B
85 Danielsen  James V. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5B
86 Danielsen  Richard P. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5B
87 Delger C. Dennis 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5B
88 Delger Meryle L.M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5B
89 Delger Rosemary M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5B
90 Heiland John C. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5B
91 Heiland Anna C. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5B
92 Goode Dorothy E. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5B
93 Klippstein Wilhelm M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5B
94 Klippstein Augusta L. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5B
95 Moran John W. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5B
96 Moran Almer M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5B
97 Hanke Albert C. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5B
98 Hanke Agnes M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5B
99 Hilger Robert J. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5B
100 Hilger Pansy P. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 165 5B
1 Hilger Henry D. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6A
2 Hilger Clarence D. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6A
3 Mohr Arthur M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6A
4 Mohr Blanche V. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6A
5 Mohr Arthur L. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6A
6 Mohr Leona E. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6A
7 Mohr Carol G. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6A
8 Park D. Earl 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6A
9 Park Alice M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6A
10 Moller  H. Peter 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6A
11 Moller  J. Ruth 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6A
12 Moller  John F. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6A
13 Moller  Don E. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6A
14 Moller  J. Max 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6A
15 Moller  Rex L. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6A
16 Cuniff Edith M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6A
17 Ginther John T. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6A
18 Graham Alice W. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6A
19 Graham E. Dorothy 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6A
20 Tuckmann Dorothy G. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6A
21 Golly Ella R. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6A
22 Butler Chester L. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6A
23 Bergstrom Helen S. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6A
24 Bergstrom Walter L. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6A
25 Bergstrom Ruby E. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6A
26 Hart Scott P. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6A
27 Hart Theresia K. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6A
28 Hart Theresia N. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6A
29 Hart Marjorie E. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6A
30 Hart Corintha J. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6A
31 Patch Ralph E. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6A
32 Patch Edna E. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6A
33 Patch James E. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6A
34 Patch Marian E. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6A
35 Helmer James   43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6A
36 Helmer Annie 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6A
37 Helmer Howard   43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6A
38 Helmer Marguerite 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6A
39 Rodger Vera  43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6A
40 Corfin Arthur C. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6A
41 Corfin M. Emily 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6A
42 Corfin Patricia A. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6A
43 Swank W. Glenn 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6A
44 Swank Bertha E. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6A
45 Swank Eunice M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6A
46 Swank Eugene R. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6A
47 Swank Evelyn J. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6A
48 Newman Paul F. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6A
49 Newman Gina C. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6A
50 Newman Bertha M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6A
51 Newman Oscar E. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6B
52 Newman Floyd A. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6B
53 Newman Marian A. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6B
54 Shefelfine Edna L. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6B
55 Shefelfine Muriel 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6B
56 Wiley Cecil A. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6B
57 Wiley Stanley C. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6B
58 Wiley Dorothy    43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6B
59 Wiley Ellen M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6B
60 Skjefeland Inga S.  43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6B
61 Skjefeland Lloyd S. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6B
62 Skjefeland Alvera I. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6B
63 Skjefeland Arthur G. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6B
64 Renz Charles H. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6B
65 Renz Bonnie C. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6B
66 Renz Marjorie M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6B
67 Renz Bonnie B. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6B
68 O'Connor Dan J. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6B
69 O'Connor Margaret A. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6B
70 O'Connor Daniel K. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6B
71 O'Connor John D. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6B
72 O'Connor Birdie E. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6B
73 O'Connor Robert J. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6B
74 O'Connor James R. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6B
75 O'Connor Margaret M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6B
76 O'Connor Rosemary   43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6B
77 O'Connor Richard K. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6B
78 O'Connor Lawrence M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6B
79 Swank Harry K. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6B
80 Swank Georgia M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6B
81 Swank Joyce I. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6B
82 Swank Harry Jr. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6B
83 Swank Charles E. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6B
84 Buchanan Isaac W. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6B
85 Buchanan Ina M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6B
86 Buchanan Harry L. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6B
87 Buchanan David F. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6B
88 Buchanan Mary P. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6B
89 Zentz Mell R. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6B
90 Zentz Goldie E. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6B
91 Zentz Irene S. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6B
92 Zentz Sheldon L. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6B
93 Lode Ralph T. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6B
94 Slevin Porter 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6B
95 Jensen Chris 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6B
96 Jensen Elda 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6B
97 Hystad Selma H. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6B
98 Pepper Vera  43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6B
99 Hubert Rose   43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6B
100 Thompson Gertrude 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 166 6B
1 Curran Lucy A. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7A
2 Dorval Michael 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7A
3 Zeige Charles F. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7A
4 Zeige Winifred C. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7A
5 Halstead Spencer G. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7A
6 Halstead Marie F. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7A
7 Edeline  W. Ray 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7A
8 Edeline  Emma M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7A
9 Edeline  Leota M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7A
10 Edeline  Eula E. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7A
11 Kirn Elizabeth   43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7A
12 Kirn LeRoy 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7A
13 Kirn Gilbert 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7A
14 Edeline  Gertrude 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7A
15 Edeline  P. Bernice 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7A
16 Vasko Helen M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7A
17 Edeline  Dotty V. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7A
18 Edeline  Robert H. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7A
19 Edeline  Belle G. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7A
20 Edeline  Audrey M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7A
21 Vasko Walter D. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7A
22 Vasko Lois M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7A
23 MacDonald (None given) 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7A xed out 
24 MacDonald (None given) 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7A xed out 
25 MacDonald (None given) 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7A xed out 
26 Mitton Andrew R. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7A
27 Mitton Emma P. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7A
28 Reynolds Isaac M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7A
29 Reynolds Mary E. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7A
30 Reynolds Mary L. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7A
31 Reynolds Lois A. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7A
32 Hanson Clarence J. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7A
33 Hanson Ruth B. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7A
34 Hanson Paul G. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7A
35 Moum Erick 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7A
36 Moum Ida M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7A
37 Moum Melba A. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7A
38 Moum Erick I. Jr. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7A
39 Hall Clayton S. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7A
40 Hall Anna S. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7A
41 Hall Woodrow W. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7A
42 Hall Leonard L. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7A
43 Westra Henry E. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7A
44 Westra Elizabeth   43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7A
45 Westra Nina E. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7A
46 Westra Paul W. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7A
47 Rowan Michael J. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7A
48 Rowan Mata G. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7A
49 Walker Anna J. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7A
50 Walker J. Harry  43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7A
51 Walker William B. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7B
52 Walker Esther N. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7B
53 Walker William H. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7B
54 Moe  Eddie 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7B
55 Moe  Edward M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7B
56 Moe  Carmen R. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7B
57 Merrill George L. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7B
58 Merrill Ethel E. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7B
59 Verdon Alex 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7B
60 Verdon Mary    43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7B
61 Verdon George   43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7B
62 Dwyer Paul   43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7B
63 Nelson Eunice L. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7B
64 Nelson Arvid K. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7B
65 Cusker Marie   43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7B
66 Tessman Paul A. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7B
67 Smith Floyd   43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7B
68 Smith Emma 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7B
69 Smith Marjorie M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7B
70 Smith Wayne M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7B
71 Conlin George J. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7B
72 Conlin Ida A. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7B
73 Conlin Agnes E. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7B
74 Conlin Mary E. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7B
75 Conlin Kathleen M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7B
76 Conlin Peggy J. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7B
77 Alger Howard   43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7B
78 Alger Maude M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7B
79 Alger John H. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7B
80 McGoon Kenneth C. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7B
81 Grossnickle Amy 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7B
82 Wipend Clarence W. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7B
83 Wipend Alma M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7B
84 Wipend Virginia L. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7B
85 Harper Thomas J. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7B
86 Harper Mary A. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7B
87 Tyler Fanny B. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7B
88 Aanestad Wilhelm   43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7B
89 Hagen Olaf R. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7B
90 Mitchell Frank N. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7B
91 Mitchell Olive M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7B
92 Mitchell Robert N. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7B
93 Delger B. Charles 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7B
94 Delger Myrtle A. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7B
95 Delger Edward C. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7B
96 Delger Roy S. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7B
97 Delger Ruth L. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7B
98 Corbin Henry C. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7B
99 Corbin Bess M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7B
100 Corbin Ray M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 167 7B
1 Robinson Emery F. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8A
2 Robinson Marie   43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8A
3 Blank Blank 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8A
4 Davis Harvey A. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8A
5 Davis Adelia D. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8A
6 Finley  James B. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8A
7 Finley  Elizabeth G. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8A
8 Finley  James N.  43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8A
9 Nelson Brade 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8A
10 Nelson Pauline 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8A
11 Nelson Bertha L. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8A
12 Tinker Lee M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8A
13 Tinker Alice   43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8A
14 Tinker L. Myron 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8A
15 Tinker L. Morris 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8A
16 Tinker Leita  43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8A
17 Barrett Alfred 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8A
18 Barrett Sarah 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8A
19 Barrett William A. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8A
20 Barrett Robert D. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8A
21 Helgeson Louis J. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8A
22 Helgeson R. Pearl 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8A
23 Helgeson Lois E. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8A
24 Helgeson Ruth P. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8A
25 Richards Roy G. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8A
26 Richards Edith M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8A
27 Ault Laura H. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8A
28 Tooley Margaret E. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8A
29 Damson Charles A. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8A
30 Damson Clarice E. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8A
31 Damson C. Wilbur 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8A
32 Damson Harry L. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8A
33 Damson Joseph E. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8A
34 Damson Helen L. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8A
35 Damson Doris A. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8A
36 Gilman Lily M.  43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8A
37 Angle Joe 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8A
38 Barracker Howard   43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8A
39 Steffy Harry   43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8A
40 Dunn Leonard G. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8A
41 Schlich Erwin 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8A
42 Milender Harvey L. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8A
43 Manning Frank F. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8A
44 Osyers William M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8A
45 Kostick Jiemang 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8A
46 Kelsey  A. Eugene 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8A
47 Kelsey  Cecelia G. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8A
48 Kelsey  Cecelia L. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8A
49 Kelsey  Howard M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8A
50 Kelsey  Warren E.  43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8A
51 Kelsey  Elinor A. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8B
52 Kelsey  Charlotte G. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8B
53 Kelsey  Frank A. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8B
54 Kelsey  Joycelyn M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8B
55 Manning Charles E. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8B
56 Manning Tena L. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8B
57 Manning Bessie H. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8B
58 Manning Joseph A. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8B
59 Manning C. Edward Jr. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8B
60 Manning Marian E. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8B
61 Gabrielson Louise H. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8B
62 Smith Charles L. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8B
63 Smith Mary J.  43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8B
64 Skinner Harry T. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8B
65 Skinner Myrtle A. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8B
66 Skinner Harry A. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8B
67 Nelson Frank R. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8B
68 Nelson Minnie 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8B
69 Nelson Jean M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8B
70 Nelson Charles R. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8B
71 Nelson Margaret A. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8B
72 Manley Edgar A. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8B
73 Manley Audrey L. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8B
74 Manley Larry B. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8B
75 Manley Beverly L. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8B
76 Manley Mary V. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8B
77 Lan Mar Kim 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8B
78 Lun Mar Jack 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8B
79 Fow Mar Goey 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8B
80 Rowan Mary F. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8B
81 Wrolson Lawrence A. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8B
82 Slette Isaac O. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8B
83 Ellefson Nora G. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8B
84 Bruner Della 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8B
85 Schmidt Henry   43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8B
86 Skjeveland Alfred P. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8B
87 Frerich Joseph H. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8B
88 Strate Nora E. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8B
89 Gabriel  Kathryn H. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8B
90 Harkness Cleveland W. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8B
91 Bolser O.H. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8B
92 Carlson Robert H. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8B
93 Carlson Josephine K. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8B
94 Bowden William E. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8B
95 Bowden Esther L. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8B
96 Bowden William E. Jr.  43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8B
97 Sutter William F. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8B
98 Sutter Ella N. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8B
99 Thompson Samuel L. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8B
100 Thompson Elsie I.  43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 168 8B
1 Thompson Jerry L. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9A
2 Thompson William R. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9A
3 Huffman Mason T. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9A
4 Huffman Evora M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9A
5 Huffman Everett A. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9A
6 Huffman Dorothy D. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9A
7 Zimmerman Ben R. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9A
8 Zimmerman Edith   43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9A
9 Zimmerman J. Allen 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9A
10 Zimmerman Glenn W. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9A
11 Zimmerman Robert B. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9A
12 Zimmerman Marilyn M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9A
13 LaFrombois Fred 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9A
14 LaFrombois Katie 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9A
15 Turner Frederick 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9A
16 Turner Carrie M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9A
17 Gross Gust 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9A
18 Bakken Tillie M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9A
19 Holte  Minnie 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9A
20 Moen Mildred 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9A
21 Johnson Pearl 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9A
22 Carlson Alice   43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9A
23 Carlson Annie E. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9A
24 Danielsen  Theodore P. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9A
25 Morin Mary    43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9A
26 Diggles Clara A. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9A
27 Paulson Alfred D. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9A
28 Bohan Helen M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9A
29 Reeser John   43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9A
30 Raymond Magloire W. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9A
31 Claire Harry C. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9A
32 Moore James M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9A
33 Marquardt Violet 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9A
34 Teskey Allona B. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9A
35 Morford Raymond M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9A
36 Myers Lilien O. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9A
37 Cleaveland Vincent M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9A
38 Schweich Philip 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9A
39 Humphrey James E. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9A
40 Applequist Harry E. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9A
41 Stenslie John O. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9A
42 Stenslie Elsie M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9A
43 Atkinson Nellie B. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9A
44 Inglehart Frank A. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9A
45 Hoover Junius P. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9A
46 Hoover Esther J. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9A
47 Ketchner John T. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9A
48 Ketchner Frances V. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9A
49 Smith Helmer M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9A
50 Smith Okal G. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9A
51 Colgan Mary T. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9B
52 Colgan Sophie A. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9B
53 Legare Alphonse 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9B
54 Legare May 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9B
55 Legare Alphonse Jr. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9B
56 Wallette Frank A. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9B
57 Wallette Wilhelmina 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9B
58 Wallette Vivian G. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9B
59 Wallette James H. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9B
60 Nelson Merl R. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9B
61 Nelson Effie M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9B
62 Nelson Robert M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9B
63 Nelson Jack C. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9B
64 Nelson Lindley E. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9B
65 Nelson James W. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9B
66 Swanson Charles A. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9B
67 Thompson Carter D. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9B
68 Rowe Francis E. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9B
69 Rowe Alice M.  43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9B
70 Rowe Marjorie A. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9B
71 Winhofer Esther A. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9B
72 Person Carl J. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9B
73 Person Sina M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9B
74 Person Carl A. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9B
75 Person Conrad E. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9B
76 Person Rose M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9B
77 Summers Author B. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9B
78 Summers Louise M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9B
79 Summers Charlotte A. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9B
80 Summers Frederick W. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9B
81 Summers Author B. JR. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9B
82 Summers James D. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9B
83 Summers M. Maxine 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9B
84 Summers Pierre M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9B
85 Pender James J. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9B
86 Pender Margaret M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9B
87 Pender Vincent J. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9B
88 Pender Wilma M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9B
89 Pender Eugene L. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9B
90 Youpe Helen L. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9B
91 Youpe Edith M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9B
92 Youpe Willie  43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9B
93 Youpe Louis   43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9B
94 Youpe Helen L. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9B
95 Youpe Lester 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9B
96 Youpe Leroy D. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9B
97 Youpe Lloyd W. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9B
98 Dupree David J. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9B
99 Dupree Mayme 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9B
100 Dupree Duncan V.  43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 169 9B
1 Dupree E. Leonard 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 170 10A
2 Mulligan Augustine 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 170 10A
3 Baldwin A. George 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 170 10A
4 Baldwin Mildra J. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 170 10A
5 Lewis Lyman W. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 170 10A
6 Kibbe Rex T. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 170 10A
7 Kibbe Anna 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 170 10A
8 Kibbe Raymond T. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 170 10A
9 Kibbe G. Marie 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 170 10A
10 Kibbe Rex Jr. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 170 10A
11 Parshall Charles B. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 170 10A
12 Parshall Emma L. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 170 10A
13 Parshall Rose A. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 170 10A
14 Parshall Loretta C. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 170 10A
15 Parshall Emma E.  43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 170 10A
16 Buckler David C. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 170 10A
17 Buckler Hazel 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 170 10A
18 Buckler Alice M.  43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 170 10A
19 Buckler Mary E. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 170 10A
20 Buckler David W. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 170 10A
21 Mail Lucy K. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 170 10A
22 Mail Ida 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 170 10A
23 Mail Winona 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 170 10A
24 Mail Mary Ellen 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 170 10A
25 Mail Gordon Russell 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 170 10A
26 Mail Harry G. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 170 10A
27 Newberry George 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 170 10A
28 Newberry Raymond   43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 170 10A
29 Bowden Laura S. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 170 10A
30 Bowden Robert H. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 170 10A
31 Bowden Earl R. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 170 10A
32 Bowden L. Mary 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 170 10A
33 Mason Jesse D. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 170 10A
34 Mason Lucy S. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 170 10A
35 Mason Gilbert 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 170 10A
36 Mason Jesse Jr. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 170 10A
37 Mason Lyle L. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 170 10A
38 Mason Wesley S. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 170 10A
39 Robbins Frank E. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 170 10A
40 Robbins Eva M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 170 10A
41 Orner Clarence W. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 170 10A
42 Orner Myrtle J. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 170 10A
43 Orner Marjorie E. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 170 10A
44 Mailanen John L. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 170 10A
45 Rose  William L. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 170 10A
46 Buchanan Virgil L. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 170 10A
47 Grove William A. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 170 10A
48 Wallette George  43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 170 10A
49 Wallette Gertrude 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 170 10A
50 Wallette Beatrice 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 170 10A
51 Alvarez Joseph R. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 170 10B
52 Seethaler Louis   43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 170 10B
1 Bruce Earl E. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 171 11A
2 Bruce Helen M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 171 11A
3 Bruce Lorraine 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 171 11A
4 Bruce E. Eugene 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 171 11A
5 Bruce Rome L. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 171 11A
6 Scott Clella C. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 171 11A
7 Hearn Hetty L. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 171 11A
8 Lafinere Florence 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 171 11A
9 Wing Ralph 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 171 11A
10 Wing Charity 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 171 11A
11 Juneau Dale 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 171 11A
12 Wing Reta 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 171 11A
13 Wing Leslie 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 171 11A
14 Hatlestad Herbert C. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 171 11A
15 Hatlestad Minnie C. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 171 11A
16 Hatlestad Charlotte A. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 171 11A
17 Eder  Mark 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 171 11A
18 Eder  Fannie 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 171 11A
19 Eder  Marcella S. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 171 11A
20 Eder  Mark Jr. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 171 11A
21 Eder  Amelia M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 171 11A
22 Eder  Dana 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 171 11A
23 Eder  Joseph C. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 171 11A
24 Brown James   43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 171 11A
25 Coey Edward C. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 171 11A
26 Eagleman John   43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 171 11A
27 Eagleman Lucille 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 171 11A
28 Eagleman Larry I. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 171 11A
29 Eagleman Melvin L. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 171 11A
30 Youngman John   43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 171 11A
31 Youngman Louis A. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 171 11A
32 Randolph George E. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 171 11A
33 Randolph Rosalind 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 171 11A
34 Randolph George E. Jr. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 171 11A
35 Davis Christina 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 171 11A
36 Crow Richard R. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 171 11A
37 Crow Luella A. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 171 11A
38 Crow Gloria F. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 171 11A
39 Crow Marjorie L. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 171 11A
40 Mitchell Elizabeth 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 171 11A
41 Dauphine Christine  43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 171 11A
42 Dauphine C.M.Bertha 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 171 11A
43 Dauphine Joseph   43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 171 11A
44 Rowland Frances   43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 171 11A
45 Track Eva M. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 171 11A
46 Track Raymond   43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 171 11A
47 Track Edith   43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 171 11A
48 Track Roy 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 171 11A
49 Brinkman Fred F. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 171 11A
50 Brinkman Rose A.  43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 171 11A
51 Brinkman June  43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 171 11B
52 Brinkman Irma 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 171 11B
53 Pederson Nellie B. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 171 11B
54 Cotton Kathryn R. 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 171 11B
55 Humphrey James Elmer 43 8 Poplar, Sch Dist 9 171 11B
1 Dale Florence B. 43 8 Ft Peck Indian Agy Sch Hosp,#9 172 12A
2 Dale Dorothy    43 8 Ft Peck Indian Agy Sch Hosp,#9 172 12A
3 Dale Helen D. 43 8 Ft Peck Indian Agy Sch Hosp,#9 172 12A
4 Red Elk Elaine R. 43 8 Ft Peck Indian Agy Sch Hosp,#9 172 12A
5 Shields Mabel G. 43 8 Ft Peck Indian Agy Sch Hosp,#9 172 12A
6 Standing Pearl 43 8 Ft Peck Indian Agy Sch Hosp,#9 172 12A
7 May Dorothy E. 43 8 Ft Peck Indian Agy Sch Hosp,#9 172 12A
8 Hutt Lydia  43 8 Ft Peck Indian Agy Sch Hosp,#9 172 12A
1 Eggers Charles   43 8 Ft Peck Indian Agy, Sch Dist 9 173 13A
2 Eggers Eva   43 8 Ft Peck Indian Agy, Sch Dist 9 173 13A
3 Maguire Annie M. 43 8 Ft Peck Indian Agy, Sch Dist 9 173 13A
4 Taylor Eva M. 43 8 Ft Peck Indian Agy, Sch Dist 9 173 13A
5 Warren Eugene J. 43 8 Ft Peck Indian Agy, Sch Dist 9 173 13A
6 Warren Louise O. 43 8 Ft Peck Indian Agy, Sch Dist 9 173 13A
7 Warren Lois A. 43 8 Ft Peck Indian Agy, Sch Dist 9 173 13A
8 Warren Hope 43 8 Ft Peck Indian Agy, Sch Dist 9 173 13A
9 Warren Joy 43 8 Ft Peck Indian Agy, Sch Dist 9 173 13A
10 Bergie Martin 43 8 Ft Peck Indian Agy, Sch Dist 9 173 13A
11 Bergie Mary    43 8 Ft Peck Indian Agy, Sch Dist 9 173 13A
12 Bergie Irene 43 8 Ft Peck Indian Agy, Sch Dist 9 173 13A
13 Moran Emma K. 43 8 Ft Peck Indian Agy, Sch Dist 9 173 13A
14 Bogart Howard 43 8 Ft Peck Indian Agy, Sch Dist 9 173 13A
15 Bogart Blanche L. 43 8 Ft Peck Indian Agy, Sch Dist 9 173 13A
16 Dupree Peter 43 8 Ft Peck Indian Agy, Sch Dist 9 173 13A
17 Dupree Mabel C. 43 8 Ft Peck Indian Agy, Sch Dist 9 173 13A
18 Dupree Francis H. 43 8 Ft Peck Indian Agy, Sch Dist 9 173 13A
19 Dupree Mable L. 43 8 Ft Peck Indian Agy, Sch Dist 9 173 13A
20 Dupree Catherine 43 8 Ft Peck Indian Agy, Sch Dist 9 173 13A
21 Dupree George W. 43 8 Ft Peck Indian Agy, Sch Dist 9 173 13A
22 Dupree John K. 43 8 Ft Peck Indian Agy, Sch Dist 9 173 13A
23 Dupree Hazel 43 8 Ft Peck Indian Agy, Sch Dist 9 173 13A
24 Dupree Raymond   43 8 Ft Peck Indian Agy, Sch Dist 9 173 13A
25 Dupree Colma 43 8 Ft Peck Indian Agy, Sch Dist 9 173 13A
26 Knutson Harold M. 43 8 Ft Peck Indian Agy, Sch Dist 9 173 13A
27 Knutson Anna R. 43 8 Ft Peck Indian Agy, Sch Dist 9 173 13A
28 Knutson Harold M. Jr. 43 8 Ft Peck Indian Agy, Sch Dist 9 173 13A
29 Billings Eloise G. 43 8 Ft Peck Indian Agy, Sch Dist 9 173 13A
30 Fister Russell G. 43 8 Ft Peck Indian Agy, Sch Dist 9 173 13A
31 Fister Winona K. 43 8 Ft Peck Indian Agy, Sch Dist 9 173 13A
32 Fulkerson Clarence D. 43 8 Ft Peck Indian Agy, Sch Dist 9 173 13A
33 Fulkerson Alberta P. 43 8 Ft Peck Indian Agy, Sch Dist 9 173 13A
34 Fulkerson Donald R. 43 8 Ft Peck Indian Agy, Sch Dist 9 173 13A
35 Archiquette Martin D. 43 8 Ft Peck Indian Agy, Sch Dist 9 173 13A
36 Mitchell Daniel  43 8 Ft Peck Indian Agy, Sch Dist 9 173 13A
1 Red Thunder Andrew 43 9 School District 9 174 1A
2 Red Thunder Laura   43 9 School District 9 174 1A
3 Red Thunder Seth 43 9 School District 9 174 1A
4 Red Thunder Charles   43 9 School District 9 174 1A
5 Red Thunder Joseph   43 9 School District 9 174 1A
6 Red Thunder Ione 43 9 School District 9 174 1A
7 Graybear Eunice 43 9 School District 9 174 1A
8 Snell Lewis 43 9 School District 9 174 1A
9 Snell Lulu 43 9 School District 9 174 1A
10 Snell Levi 43 9 School District 9 174 1A
11 Davis Kate 43 9 School District 9 174 1A
12 Davis Jessie 43 9 School District 9 174 1A
13 Davis Rosaline 43 9 School District 9 174 1A
14 Davis Tina 43 9 School District 9 174 1A
15 Porcupine Quills Johnson 43 9 School District 9 174 1A
16 Porcupine Quills Mary    43 9 School District 9 174 1A
17 Ironbear Charles   43 9 School District 9 174 1A
18 Ironbear Angeline 43 9 School District 9 174 1A
19 Lambert Rose   43 9 School District 9 174 1A
20 Gordon Frank E. 43 9 School District 9 174 1A
21 Gordon Arthur 43 9 School District 9 174 1A
22 Eaglebear Frances   43 9 School District 9 174 1A
23 Eaglebear Eva   43 9 School District 9 174 1A
24 Eaglebear Mucaline 43 9 School District 9 174 1A
25 Eaglebear Violet 43 9 School District 9 174 1A
26 Eaglebear Sylvia 43 9 School District 9 174 1A
27 Brackin Irvin 43 9 School District 9 174 1A
28 Turner Arthur 43 9 School District 9 174 1A
29 Turner Eather 43 9 School District 9 174 1A
30 Turner Helen D. 43 9 School District 9 174 1A
31 Goss Mildred 43 9 School District 9 174 1A
32 Caulter Richard   43 9 School District 9 174 1A
33 Caulter Letha 43 9 School District 9 174 1A
34 Red    Mary    43 9 School District 9 174 1A
35 Caulter Vina 43 9 School District 9 174 1A
36 Caulter Elizabeth 43 9 School District 9 174 1A
37 Caulter Stella 43 9 School District 9 174 1A
38 Red    Caroline 43 9 School District 9 174 1A
39 Red    George 43 9 School District 9 174 1A
40 McConicke Guy A. 43 9 School District 9 174 1A
41 McConicke Ida 43 9 School District 9 174 1A
42 McConicke Betty Jane  43 9 School District 9 174 1A
51 Fear Frederick C. 43 9 School District 9 174 1B
52 Fear Cora 43 9 School District 9 174 1B
53 Fear Iris 43 9 School District 9 174 1B
54 Fear Robert H. 43 9 School District 9 174 1B
55 Tracy George R. 43 9 School District 9 174 1B
56 Kippen Daniel  43 9 School District 9 174 1B
57 Homme Cora 43 9 School District 9 174 1B
58 Homme Ole 43 9 School District 9 174 1B
59 Spurgeon Herbert   43 9 School District 9 174 1B
60 Halverson William   43 9 School District 9 174 1B
61 Anderson Mike 43 9 School District 9 174 1B
62 Crow Ted 43 9 School District 9 174 1B
63 Crow Sarah 43 9 School District 9 174 1B
64 Crow Shermit 43 9 School District 9 174 1B
65 Crow Stanley 43 9 School District 9 174 1B
66 Crow Good Hard 43 9 School District 9 174 1B
67 Standing Bear Clyde 43 9 School District 9 174 1B
68 Crow Gus 43 9 School District 9 174 1B
69 Iron Leggings Howard 43 9 School District 9 174 1B
70 Iron Leggings Gray Buffalo Woman 43 9 School District 9 174 1B
71 Yellow Hawk John   43 9 School District 9 174 1B
72 Yellow Hawk Adele 43 9 School District 9 174 1B
73 Yellow Hawk Elmer 43 9 School District 9 174 1B
74 Yellow Hawk Pearl 43 9 School District 9 174 1B
75 Yellow Hawk (No first name) 43 9 School District 9 174 1B
76 Yellow Hawk First Elk 43 9 School District 9 174 1B
77 Charging Dog Frank   43 9 School District 9 174 1B
78 Charging Dog Clementine 43 9 School District 9 174 1B
79 Charging Dog Cleo  43 9 School District 9 174 1B
1 McCue Ed   43 9 School District 9 175 2A
2 Newton Effe 43 9 School District 9 175 2A
3 Clark Claude 43 9 School District 9 175 2A
4 Targeson Raymond   43 9 School District 9 175 2A
5 Hamne Ted 43 9 School District 9 175 2A
6 Youngmor William   43 9 School District 9 175 2A
7 Higgins Thomas 43 9 School District 9 175 2A
8 Carpenter Thomas D. 43 9 School District 9 175 2A
9 Carpenter Violet 43 9 School District 9 175 2A
10 Hill Kenneth  43 9 School District 9 175 2A
11 Standbury Vernon 43 9 School District 9 175 2A
12 Standbury Gladys 43 9 School District 9 175 2A
13 Standbury Colleen 43 9 School District 9 175 2A
14 Sale William   43 9 School District 9 175 2A
15 Sale Mildred 43 9 School District 9 175 2A
16 Edgington George 43 9 School District 9 175 2A
17 Jarvis Hiram E. 43 9 School District 9 175 2A
18 Collins John   43 9 School District 9 175 2A
19 Campbell Bert 43 9 School District 9 175 2A
20 McCastray Ed   43 9 School District 9 175 2A
51 Scott Ray  43 9 School District 9 175 2B
52 Scott Ruth 43 9 School District 9 175 2B
53 Scott Raymond   43 9 School District 9 175 2B
54 Scott Reginald 43 9 School District 9 175 2B
55 Scott Joyce 43 9 School District 9 175 2B
56 Scott Floyd 43 9 School District 9 175 2B
57 Diserly Frank   43 9 School District 9 175 2B
58 Diserly Sarah 43 9 School District 9 175 2B
59 Diserly Mary    43 9 School District 9 175 2B
60 Shields Charles   43 9 School District 9 175 2B
61 Shields Lucy K. 43 9 School District 9 175 2B
62 Shields Leslie 43 9 School District 9 175 2B
63 Shields Francis   43 9 School District 9 175 2B
64 Shields Kenneth  43 9 School District 9 175 2B
65 Shields Gertrude L. 43 9 School District 9 175 2B
66 Medicine Woman (No first name) 43 9 School District 9 175 2B
67 Fast Jim 43 9 School District 9 175 2B
68 Fast Clara 43 9 School District 9 175 2B
69 Horses Short Mos 43 9 School District 9 175 2B
70 Youngman Lewis 43 9 School District 9 175 2B
71 Youngman Mary    43 9 School District 9 175 2B
72 Youngman Lewis Jr. 43 9 School District 9 175 2B
73 Youngman Velmatte 43 9 School District 9 175 2B
74 Eagleman Good Woman 43 9 School District 9 175 2B
75 Rang Arthur C. 43 9 School District 9 175 2B
76 Rang Elizabeth A. 43 9 School District 9 175 2B
77 Coulter Charles   43 9 School District 9 175 2B
78 Coulter Louise   43 9 School District 9 175 2B
79 Coulter John   43 9 School District 9 175 2B
80 Bjerke Palma 43 9 School District 9 175 2B
81 Bridges Sam 43 9 School District 9 175 2B
82 Bridges Clara 43 9 School District 9 175 2B
83 Bridges James   43 9 School District 9 175 2B
84 Bridges Sam Jr. 43 9 School District 9 175 2B
85 Carver Carl V. 43 9 School District 9 175 2B
86 Carver Harriett N.  43 9 School District 9 175 2B
1 Tennison Lyle L. 43 9 School District 9 176 3A
2 Tennison Lola 43 9 School District 9 176 3A
3 Tennison Lyle Jr. 43 9 School District 9 176 3A
4 Tennison Marion 43 9 School District 9 176 3A
5 Iverson Alfred 43 9 School District 9 176 3A
6 Berg   Leon G. 43 9 School District 9 176 3A
7 Berg   Dora 43 9 School District 9 176 3A
8 Berg   Nada 43 9 School District 9 176 3A
9 Price Laurence 43 9 School District 9 176 3A
10 Price Helen   43 9 School District 9 176 3A
11 Price Ethel 43 9 School District 9 176 3A
12 Aichele Karl H. 43 9 School District 9 176 3A
13 Aichele Frieda 43 9 School District 9 176 3A
14 Ryan Holland H. 43 9 School District 9 176 3A
15 Simonson Anfin 43 9 School District 9 176 3A
16 Simonson Christ  43 9 School District 9 176 3A
17 Luetch Andrew 43 9 School District 9 176 3A
18 Keller Ben 43 9 School District 9 176 3A
19 Kerr George W. 43 9 School District 9 176 3A
20 Huseby Arthur E. 43 9 School District 9 176 3A
21 Huseby Victor O. 43 9 School District 9 176 3A
22 Malindy Margaret M. 43 9 School District 9 176 3A
51 Bueshia Noel 43 9 School District 9 176 3B
52 Bueshia Shophie 43 9 School District 9 176 3B
53 Bueshia Joe 43 9 School District 9 176 3B
54 Bueshia David 43 9 School District 9 176 3B
55 Bueshia Lena 43 9 School District 9 176 3B
56 Bueshia Daniel N. 43 9 School District 9 176 3B
57 Bueshia Leonard E. 43 9 School District 9 176 3B
58 Bueshia George   43 9 School District 9 176 3B
59 Bueshia Pat L. 43 9 School District 9 176 3B
60 Bueshia Alice R. 43 9 School District 9 176 3B
61 Bueshia Evelyn M. 43 9 School District 9 176 3B
62 Paulson John S. 43 9 School District 9 176 3B
63 Paulson Iline M. 43 9 School District 9 176 3B
64 Paulson Jerome O. 43 9 School District 9 176 3B
65 Paulson Sanford B. 43 9 School District 9 176 3B
66 Paulson Lillian J. 43 9 School District 9 176 3B
67 Paulson Harry A. 43 9 School District 9 176 3B
68 Paulson Leonard M. 43 9 School District 9 176 3B
69 Paulson Walter B. 43 9 School District 9 176 3B
70 Paulson Edna M. 43 9 School District 9 176 3B
1 Wakana George 43 9 School District 9 177 4A
2 Wakana Bessie 43 9 School District 9 177 4A
3 Wakana Alberta P. 43 9 School District 9 177 4A
4 Wakana Jess 43 9 School District 9 177 4A
5 Wakana Alice   43 9 School District 9 177 4A
6 Wakana Lillian 43 9 School District 9 177 4A
7 Wakana Sam 43 9 School District 9 177 4A
8 Wakana Pheline 43 9 School District 9 177 4A
9 Kasto James   43 9 School District 9 177 4A
10 Kasto Anna   43 9 School District 9 177 4A
11 Kasto Lucy   43 9 School District 9 177 4A
12 Longtree John   43 9 School District 9 177 4A
13 Longtree Mabel   43 9 School District 9 177 4A
14 Longtree Mark 43 9 School District 9 177 4A
15 Longtree Clarence   43 9 School District 9 177 4A
16 Longtree Ida 43 9 School District 9 177 4A
17 Taylor Joe 43 9 School District 9 177 4A
18 Taylor Rena 43 9 School District 9 177 4A
19 Taylor Flora 43 9 School District 9 177 4A
20 Yellow Owl James   43 9 School District 9 177 4A
21 Yellow Owl Dora  43 9 School District 9 177 4A
22 Yellow Owl Ruby 43 9 School District 9 177 4A
23 Yellow Owl Esther 43 9 School District 9 177 4A
24 Yellow Owl Marie 43 9 School District 9 177 4A
25 Yellow Owl Raymond   43 9 School District 9 177 4A
26 Yellow Owl James Jr. 43 9 School District 9 177 4A
27 Yellow Owl Winona   43 9 School District 9 177 4A
28 Yellow Owl Matthew 43 9 School District 9 177 4A
29 Bokes Tom 43 9 School District 9 177 4A
30 Bokes Theresa 43 9 School District 9 177 4A
31 Youngman William   43 9 School District 9 177 4A
32 Youngman Ruth 43 9 School District 9 177 4A
33 Youngman Lucy   43 9 School District 9 177 4A
34 Youngman William Jr. 43 9 School District 9 177 4A
35 Youngman Douglas 43 9 School District 9 177 4A
36 Youngman Josephine 43 9 School District 9 177 4A
37 Youngman Lawrence 43 9 School District 9 177 4A
38 Youngman Christine 43 9 School District 9 177 4A
39 Youngman Elizabeth 43 9 School District 9 177 4A
40 Pipe Jack 43 9 School District 9 177 4A
41 Pipe Frank   43 9 School District 9 177 4A
42 Derby Frank   43 9 School District 9 177 4A
43 Derby Mary B. 43 9 School District 9 177 4A
44 Heddrich Earl 43 9 School District 9 177 4A
45 Heddrich Susan 43 9 School District 9 177 4A
46 EagleFox Old Man 43 9 School District 9 177 4A
47 McGowan Felix 43 9 School District 9 177 4A
48 McGowan Helena 43 9 School District 9 177 4A
49 McGowan Mickey 43 9 School District 9 177 4A
50 McGowan Thomas 43 9 School District 9 177 4A
51 McGowan James   43 9 School District 9 177 4B
52 McGowan Lilly 43 9 School District 9 177 4B
53 McGowan Paul 43 9 School District 9 177 4B
54 McGowan Dana 43 9 School District 9 177 4B
55 McGowan Larry 43 9 School District 9 177 4B
1 Ault Lawrence J. 43 9 School District 9 178 5A
2 Ault Anne B. 43 9 School District 9 178 5A
3 Ault Lawrence E. 43 9 School District 9 178 5A
4 Ault James L. 43 9 School District 9 178 5A
5 Ault Paul L. 43 9 School District 9 178 5A
6 Ault Agnes G. 43 9 School District 9 178 5A
7 Peterson Sinvan 43 9 School District 9 178 5A
8 Peterson Mary    43 9 School District 9 178 5A
9 Iverson Earl 43 9 School District 9 178 5A
10 Iverson Mabel   43 9 School District 9 178 5A
11 Iverson Eleann M. 43 9 School District 9 178 5A
12 Iverson Harvel 43 9 School District 9 178 5A
13 Iverson Oscar 43 9 School District 9 178 5A
14 Pagagut George 43 9 School District 9 178 5A
15 Timmel Joseph   43 9 School District 9 178 5A
16 Baldwin Frances   43 9 School District 9 178 5A
17 Glawkler Abraham D. 43 9 School District 9 178 5A
18 Erickson John   43 9 School District 9 178 5A
19 Erickson Ernestine G. 43 9 School District 9 178 5A
51 Cougar Sam 43 9 School District 9 178 5B
52 Cougar Fannie 43 9 School District 9 178 5B
53 Cougar Lulu 43 9 School District 9 178 5B
54 Cougar Millie 43 9 School District 9 178 5B
55 Cougar Joe 43 9 School District 9 178 5B
56 Red Elk Archie 43 9 School District 9 178 5B
57 Red Elk Inez 43 9 School District 9 178 5B
58 Red Elk Vera 43 9 School District 9 178 5B
59 Red Elk Irene 43 9 School District 9 178 5B
60 Smith Frances   43 9 School District 9 178 5B
61 Ferrich Alphonse H. 43 9 School District 9 178 5B
62 Ferrich Nellie 43 9 School District 9 178 5B
63 Ferrich Helene M. 43 9 School District 9 178 5B
64 Ferrich Alice J. 43 9 School District 9 178 5B
65 Whitwright William Jr. 43 9 School District 9 178 5B
66 Whitwright Susie 43 9 School District 9 178 5B
67 Nickerson Joe 43 9 School District 9 178 5B
68 Nickerson Nora C. 43 9 School District 9 178 5B
69 Nickerson Virgil 43 9 School District 9 178 5B
70 Nickerson Kenneth  43 9 School District 9 178 5B
71 Nickerson Dora 43 9 School District 9 178 5B
72 Nickerson Lois 43 9 School District 9 178 5B
73 Sabui Tom 43 9 School District 9 178 5B
1 Mergel Merle L. 43 10 School District 9 179 1A
2 Mergel Lyle E. 43 10 School District 9 179 1A
3 Mergel Lorraine L. 43 10 School District 9 179 1A
4 Lund Einar R. 43 10 School District 9 179 1A
5 Lund Kirstine J. 43 10 School District 9 179 1A
6 Lund Einar A.  43 10 School District 9 179 1A
7 Lund Robert K. 43 10 School District 9 179 1A
8 Lund Naomi Gene 43 10 School District 9 179 1A
9 Lund Chrys. Meree 43 10 School District 9 179 1A
10 Jensen Thorvald M. 43 10 School District 9 179 1A
11 Jensen Sofie M. 43 10 School District 9 179 1A
12 Jensen Verna L. 43 10 School District 9 179 1A
13 Jensen Edwin T. 43 10 School District 9 179 1A
14 Jensen Arthur C. 43 10 School District 9 179 1A
15 Jensen Lloyd R. 43 10 School District 9 179 1A
16 Jensen Jerome M. 43 10 School District 9 179 1A
17 Jensen Donald L. 43 10 School District 9 179 1A
18 Norgard Nick C. 43 10 School District 9 179 1A
19 Ness Hans A. 43 10 School District 9 179 1A
20 Fossen Martin 43 10 School District 9 179 1A
21 Fossen Carrie 43 10 School District 9 179 1A
22 Fossen Dona 43 10 School District 9 179 1A
23 Fossen Milo C. 43 10 School District 9 179 1A
24 Fange Pete D. 43 10 School District 9 179 1A
25 Fange Anna K. 43 10 School District 9 179 1A
26 Nakken John O. 43 10 School District 9 179 1A
27 Nakken Scereata H. 43 10 School District 9 179 1A
28 Nakken Marion E. 43 10 School District 9 179 1A
29 Smith Dale C. 43 10 Sch Dist No 9 179 1A
30 Nakken Joyce M. 43 10 Sch Dist No 9 179 1A
31 Knudsvig Martin 43 10 Sch Dist No 9 179 1A
32 Knudsvig Dawn 43 10 Sch Dist No 9 179 1A
33 Knudsvig Garth  43 10 Sch Dist No 9 179 1A
34 Kn