Search billions of records on Ancestry.com

Sheridan County Montana 1930 US Federal Census
LINE SURNAME GIVEN NAME SHERIDAN CO# ED# CITY/TWP PG# SH# COMMENTS
1 Gladue Brune 46 1 School District 1 71 1A
2 Gladue Morgluise 46 1 School District 1 71 1A
3 Gladue Dillia 46 1 School District 1 71 1A
4 Moran John B 46 1 School District 1 71 1A
5 Gladue Louis 46 1 School District 1 71 1A
6 Fogarty Winnifred 46 1 School District 1 71 1A
7 Patterson Joe 46 1 School District 1 71 1A
8 Patterson Ruby 46 1 School District 1 71 1A
9 Patterson Lilly M 46 1 School District 1 71 1A
10 Patterson Robert 46 1 School District 1 71 1A
11 Gleason Myrtis H 46 1 School District 1 71 1A
12 Christensen Sophus 46 1 School District 1 71 1A
13 Dahlstrom Gust 46 1 School District 1 71 1A
14 Dahlstrom Ellen 46 1 School District 1 71 1A
15 Dahlstrom Pearl 46 1 School District 1 71 1A
16 Dahlstrom Alvin 46 1 School District 1 71 1A
17 Groskvoth Lucie 46 1 School District 1 71 1A
18 Lien Olof 46 1 School District 1 71 1A
19 Peterson Herman 46 1 School District 1 71 1A
20 Peterson Hilma 46 1 School District 1 71 1A
21 Peterson Delores 46 1 School District 1 71 1A
22 Peterson Gordon 46 1 School District 1 71 1A
23 Granlund Erick 46 1 School District 1 71 1A
24 Sorenson A W 46 1 School District 1 71 1A
25 Sorenson Annie 46 1 School District 1 71 1A
26 Sorenson Franklin 46 1 School District 1 71 1A
27 Sorenson Ruth 46 1 School District 1 71 1A
28 Sorenson Freddie 46 1 School District 1 71 1A
29 Walsh Elizabeth V 46 1 School District 1 71 1A
30 Sorensen F W 46 1 School District 1 71 1A
31 Sorensen Sophie 46 1 School District 1 71 1A
32 Torgerson Martin 46 1 School District 1 71 1A
33 Torgerson Agnes 46 1 School District 1 71 1A
34 Torgerson Mervin 46 1 School District 1 71 1A
35 Torgerson Monrod 46 1 School District 1 71 1A
36 Torgerson Arthur 46 1 School District 1 71 1A
37 Torgerson Victor 46 1 School District 1 71 1A
38 Torgerson Verda 46 1 School District 1 71 1A
39 Torgerson Violet 46 1 School District 1 71 1A
40 Dahlstrom Eddie 46 1 School District 1 71 1A
41 Granlund Annie 46 1 School District 1 71 1A
42 Granlund Ruben 46 1 School District 1 71 1A
43 Granlund Adolph 46 1 School District 1 71 1A
44 Miller John 46 1 School District 1 71 1A
45 Miller Elsie 46 1 School District 1 71 1A
46 Miller Eunice 46 1 School District 1 71 1A
47 Hoff Olaf 46 1 School District 1 71 1A
48 Hoff Hilda 46 1 School District 1 71 1A
49 Hoff Edwin 46 1 School District 1 71 1A
50 Hoff Alf 46 1 School District 1 71 1A
51 Hoff Maynard 46 1 School District 1 71 1B
52 Hoff Olof 46 1 School District 1 71 1B
53 Thum Grey 46 1 School District 1 71 1B
54 Thum Helen 46 1 School District 1 71 1B
55 Thum Mildred 46 1 School District 1 71 1B
56 Thum Margery 46 1 School District 1 71 1B
57 Thum Mike 46 1 School District 1 71 1B
58 Thum Genevive 46 1 School District 1 71 1B
59 Moran Elizabeth 46 1 School District 1 71 1B
60 Granbois Elsie 46 1 School District 1 71 1B
61 Granbois Joe 46 1 School District 1 71 1B
62 Siggaard Niels 46 1 School District 1 71 1B
63 Stenholt Ansgar 46 1 School District 1 71 1B
64 Christensen Iman 46 1 School District 1 71 1B
65 Granbois Andrew 46 1 School District 1 71 1B
66 Granbois Emma 46 1 School District 1 71 1B
67 Granbois Blanch 46 1 School District 1 71 1B
68 Granbois Virginia 46 1 School District 1 71 1B
69 Granbois Delema 46 1 School District 1 71 1B
70 Granbois Johnnie 46 1 School District 1 71 1B
71 Granbois Lucy 46 1 School District 1 71 1B
72 Granbois Mike 46 1 School District 1 71 1B
73 Granbois Mary 46 1 School District 1 71 1B
74 Granbois Robert 46 1 School District 1 71 1B
75 Granbois Mitchel 46 1 School District 1 71 1B
76 Granbois Alice 46 1 School District 1 71 1B
77 Granbois Mercline 46 1 School District 1 71 1B
78 Granbois Eva 46 1 School District 1 71 1B
79 Granbois Phillip H 46 1 School District 1 71 1B
80 Brien Helen 46 1 School District 1 71 1B
81 Moren William 46 1 School District 1 71 1B
82 Moren Anastasio 46 1 School District 1 71 1B
83 Moren Sarah 46 1 School District 1 71 1B
84 Levay Joe 46 1 School District 1 71 1B
85 Levay Emma 46 1 School District 1 71 1B
86 Levay Mary J 46 1 School District 1 71 1B
87 Levay Helen 46 1 School District 1 71 1B
88 Levay Joseph 46 1 School District 1 71 1B
89 Levay Alice 46 1 School District 1 71 1B
90 Levay Eddie 46 1 School District 1 71 1B
91 Levay Catherine 46 1 School District 1 71 1B
92 Walsh Harry 46 1 School District 1 71 1B
93 Walsh Mathew 46 1 School District 1 71 1B
94 Walsh Catherine 46 1 School District 1 71 1B
95 Walsh Pat 46 1 School District 1 71 1B
96 Walsh Mike 46 1 School District 1 71 1B
97 Walsh Andrew 46 1 School District 1 71 1B
98 Moran Frank 46 1 School District 1 71 1B
1 States Emanuel 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1A
2 States Emma E 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1A
3 States Ena A 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1A
4 States Violet 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1A
5 States Emanuel F 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1A
6 States Jennie D 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1A
7 Wigmore Guy L 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1A
8 Wigmore Hazel M 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1A
9 Wigmore Phyllis 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1A
10 Tittle Ray N 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1A
11 Tittle Nettie E 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1A
12 Tittle Donald G 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1A
13 Tittle Merna I 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1A
14 Tittle Marjory E 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1A
15 Aslakson Kennith M 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1A
16 Aslakson Claris A 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1A
17 Aslakson Illa B 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1A
18 Fleming James 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1A
19 Fleming Mattie E 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1A
20 Fleming Floyd J 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1A
21 Lecy Albert E 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1A
22 Lecy Julia C 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1A
23 Lecy Orlanda 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1A
24 Aslakson Thomas E 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1A
25 Aslakson Elizabeth A 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1A
26 Aslakson Myron L 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1A
27 Knight William A 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1A
28 Knight Mary J 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1A
29 Knight Annie L 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1A
30 Knight Blanch O 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1A
31 Knight William V 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1A
32 Knight Conno W 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1A
33 Knight Phillips E 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1A
34 Stratton Samuel E 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1A
35 Stratton Irene H 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1A
36 Stratton Fredrick S 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1A
37 Knight Milton S 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1A
38 Pittie Frank W 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1A
39 Pittie Mary M 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1A
40 Pittie Irvin J 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1A
41 Pittie Eva K 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1A
42 Engebritson Edward 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1A
43 Engebritson Dora E 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1A
44 Engebritson Edith G 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1A
45 Levy Emma M 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1A
46 Morrin Joseph A 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1A
47 Morrin Alice I 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1A
48 Morrin Louella A 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1A
49 Morrin Fern L 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1A
50 Morrin Robert W 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1A
51 Morrin Joseph A 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1B
52 Morrin Leo L 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1B
53 Bedwell Jay R 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1B
54 Bedwell Florence L 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1B
55 Bedwell Evlyn J 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1B
56 Bedwell Jay O 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1B
57 Lossing Donald M 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1B
58 Lossing Olive L 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1B
59 Lossing James W 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1B
60 Lossing Alberta L 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1B
61 Lossing Lauretta M 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1B
62 Jordan Percila R 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1B
63 Brieby Oscar C 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1B
64 Brieby Edna P 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1B
65 Brieby Doloris A 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1B
66 Brieby Agatha J 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1B
67 Brieby Royal D 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1B
68 Brieby Gene L 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1B
69 Shervey Roy 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1B
70 Shervey Olive M 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1B
71 Shervey Jense 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1B
72 White Jack 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1B
73 White Mary 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1B
74 White Katharine A 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1B
75 Comer Eugene C 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1B
76 Comer Francis 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1B
77 Comer Mary M 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1B
78 Cornelius Selmer P 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1B
79 Cornelius Katharine 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1B
80 Noren Joseph J 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1B
81 Devlyn Clark G 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1B
82 Devlyn Ronnang T 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1B
83 Matkins Gwendolyn 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1B
84 Doran Everett G 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1B
85 Doran Mary 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1B
86 Doran Everett C 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1B
87 Carbone Charles 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1B
88 Carbone Antonett 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1B
89 Carbone Charles M 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1B
90 Carbone Robert 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1B
91 Carbone Gilbert 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1B
92 Monahan Alexander 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1B
93 Monahan Helen 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1B
94 Smith Naomi 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1B
95 Markell Chesley 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1B
96 Markell Lillian 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1B
97 Markell Athol D 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1B
98 Markell R Albon 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1B
99 Markell Lloyd A 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1B
100 Potter Harry H 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 72 1B
1 Burnham Rey 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 73 2A
2 Burnham Sadie 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 73 2A
3 Burnham Lila L 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 73 2A
4 Kurtz Silvia 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 73 2A
5 Sherry Frank J 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 73 2A
6 Sherry Amanda E 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 73 2A
7 Sherry Blanch E 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 73 2A
8 Sherry Alice M 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 73 2A
9 Sherry Grace M 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 73 2A
10 Sherry Helen M 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 73 2A
11 Sherry Beverly M 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 73 2A
12 Sherry Frank B 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 73 2A
13 Sherry Harriett B 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 73 2A
14 Cleveland Harrold A 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 73 2A
15 Cleveland Pearl E 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 73 2A
16 Cleveland Albert E 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 73 2A
17 Cleveland Harold A 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 73 2A
18 Cleveland Leo L 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 73 2A
19 Cleveland Delbert M 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 73 2A
20 Cleveland Calvin C 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 73 2A
21 Cleveland Willis A 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 73 2A
22 Cleveland Wren W 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 73 2A
23 Cleveland William T 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 73 2A
24 Cleveland Carlton E 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 73 2A
25 Cleveland Edward P 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 73 2A
26 Cleveland Gordon E 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 73 2A
27 Elliott Minnie P 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 73 2A
28 Calahan Martin H 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 73 2A
29 Calahan Emma M 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 73 2A
30 Calahan Arthur W 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 73 2A
31 Calahan Lauverne I 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 73 2A
32 Calahan Mavis T 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 73 2A
33 Calahan Deloris E 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 73 2A
34 Calahan Marcella H 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 73 2A
35 Mc Kenzie Sanford L 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 73 2A
36 Mc Kenzie Mary 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 73 2A
37 Barber Floyd W 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 73 2A
38 Barber Lula 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 73 2A
39 Barber David G 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 73 2A
40 Barber Gordon D 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 73 2A
41 Barber Anita J 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 73 2A
42 Fishell Dale M 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 73 2A
43 Fishell Elizabeth M 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 73 2A
44 Fishell Victor R 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 73 2A
45 Fishell Mercadine 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 73 2A
46 Fishell Dale M 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 73 2A
47 Fishell Harry D 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 73 2A
48 Fishell Lloyd 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 73 2A
49 Fishell Alice E 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 73 2A
50 Tibbets George H 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 73 2A
51 Tibbets Martha A 46 2 SD 2 Redstone 73 2B
52 Knight Avery J 46 2 School District 2 73 2B
53 Knight Doris H 46 2 School District 2 73 2B
54 Knight James A 46 2 School District 2 73 2B
55 Knight Iyone P 46 2 School District 2 73 2B
56 Knight Jeroldine M 46 2 School District 2 73 2B
57 Bedwell Jessie G 46 2 School District 2 73 2B
58 Bedwell Riborg M 46 2 School District 2 73 2B
59 Bedwell Shrley 46 2 School District 2 73 2B
60 Bedwell Jessie G 46 2 School District 2 73 2B
61 Skordal Martinus 46 2 School District 2 73 2B
62 Skordal Lena 46 2 School District 2 73 2B
63 Skordal Edgar M 46 2 School District 2 73 2B
64 Skordal Selmer E 46 2 School District 2 73 2B
65 Skordal Milo L 46 2 School District 2 73 2B
66 Skordal Rubin S 46 2 School District 2 73 2B
67 Skordal Vincent J 46 2 School District 2 73 2B
68 Ellison Anna 46 2 School District 2 73 2B
69 Ellison Ione F 46 2 School District 2 73 2B
70 Ellison Philis M 46 2 School District 2 73 2B
71 Ellison Emily E 46 2 School District 2 73 2B
72 Hansen Edward H 46 2 School District 2 73 2B
73 Hansen Mable I 46 2 School District 2 73 2B
74 Jensen Bauldeun 46 2 School District 2 73 2B
75 Jensen Ulla S 46 2 School District 2 73 2B
76 Jensen Svend I 46 2 School District 2 73 2B
77 Olson Fred 46 2 School District 2 73 2B
78 Gueber Joe Arif 46 2 School District 2 73 2B
79 Wigmore Joy P 46 2 School District 2 73 2B
80 Wigmore Eldora A 46 2 School District 2 73 2B
81 Wigmore Jean L 46 2 School District 2 73 2B
82 Wigmore Lula J 46 2 School District 2 73 2B
83 Wigmore Maxine M 46 2 School District 2 73 2B
84 Wigmore Russell 46 2 School District 2 73 2B
85 Wigmore Agatha M 46 2 School District 2 73 2B
86 Wigmore Merrel L 46 2 School District 2 73 2B
87 Harrington Thomas 46 2 School District 2 73 2B
88 Harrington Mary 46 2 School District 2 73 2B
89 Harrington J Benjiman 46 2 School District 2 73 2B
90 Harrington Rose 46 2 School District 2 73 2B
91 Harrington Michael 46 2 School District 2 73 2B
92 Potter Clyde L 46 2 School District 2 73 2B
93 Potter Nina E 46 2 School District 2 73 2B
94 Potter William D 46 2 School District 2 73 2B
95 Potter Mary I 46 2 School District 2 73 2B
96 Potter Clyde R 46 2 School District 2 73 2B
97 Potter Frances 46 2 School District 2 73 2B
98 Potter Carrie E 46 2 School District 2 73 2B
99 Potter Ruth 46 2 School District 2 73 2B
100 Otis Rex 46 2 School District 2 73 2B
1 Johnson Arthur E 46 2 School District 2 74 3A
2 Johnson Jollia C 46 2 School District 2 74 3A
3 Johnson Arthur A 46 2 School District 2 74 3A
4 Johnson Charles C 46 2 School District 2 74 3A
5 Johnson Consuella A 46 2 School District 2 74 3A
6 Johnson John C 46 2 School District 2 74 3A
7 Potter Clark B 46 2 School District 2 74 3A
8 Potter Robert L 46 2 School District 2 74 3A
9 Holden Ray 46 2 School District 2 74 3A
10 Neifing Louisa 46 2 School District 2 74 3A
11 Holmquist Harry W 46 2 School District 2 74 3A
12 Holmquist Nora 46 2 School District 2 74 3A
13 Strathson Mary K 46 2 School District 2 74 3A
14 Albers John S 46 2 School District 2 74 3A
15 Albers Jean S 46 2 School District 2 74 3A
16 Knudson Henry 46 2 School District 2 74 3A
17 Stroma Vera 46 2 School District 2 74 3A
18 Bigley Hearl 46 2 School District 2 74 3A
19 Monvine Harry H 46 2 School District 2 74 3A
20 Davidson Mable 46 2 School District 2 74 3A
21 Meixner Mable 46 2 School District 2 74 3A
22 Meixner Maxine 46 2 School District 2 74 3A
23 Golterman Joseph H 46 2 School District 2 74 3A
24 Golterman Mary H 46 2 School District 2 74 3A
25 Golterman Ada R 46 2 School District 2 74 3A
26 Golterman Anne L 46 2 School District 2 74 3A
27 Golterman Paul J 46 2 School District 2 74 3A
28 Schmidt Frank 46 2 School District 2 74 3A
29 Bigley Earl 46 2 School District 2 74 3A
30 Golterman August 46 2 School District 2 74 3A
31 Gretner John H 46 2 School District 2 74 3A
32 Harland Fred 46 2 School District 2 74 3A
33 Harland Louel M 46 2 School District 2 74 3A
34 Harland Glene M 46 2 School District 2 74 3A
35 Harland Mary J 46 2 School District 2 74 3A
36 Harland Fredrick R 46 2 School District 2 74 3A
37 Harland Mildred V 46 2 School District 2 74 3A
38 Harland Harold 46 2 School District 2 74 3A
39 Hendrickson Henry E 46 2 School District 2 74 3A
40 Hendrickson Christine L 46 2 School District 2 74 3A
41 Hendrickson Jean R 46 2 School District 2 74 3A
42 Hagan Arthur M 46 2 School District 2 74 3A
43 Hagan Alma A 46 2 School District 2 74 3A
44 Hagan Annis V 46 2 School District 2 74 3A
45 Hagan Arthur M 46 2 School District 2 74 3A
46 Hagan Evlyn E 46 2 School District 2 74 3A
47 Hagan Ada A 46 2 School District 2 74 3A
48 Hagan Eugene F 46 2 School District 2 74 3A
49 Redman Henry G 46 2 School District 2 74 3A
50 Bucklin John W 46 2 School District 2 74 3A
51 Bucklin Frances P 46 2 School District 2 74 3B
52 Bucklin Lyle J 46 2 School District 2 74 3B
53 Bucklin Helen A 46 2 School District 2 74 3B
54 Marchin John 46 2 School District 2 74 3B
55 Marchin Rosa B 46 2 School District 2 74 3B
56 Miller Frank W 46 2 School District 2 74 3B
57 Miller Anna S 46 2 School District 2 74 3B
58 Miller Harvey A 46 2 School District 2 74 3B
59 Miller Orville E 46 2 School District 2 74 3B
60 Miller Edna L 46 2 School District 2 74 3B
61 Tange Jense M 46 2 School District 2 74 3B
62 Tange Johanna 46 2 School District 2 74 3B
63 Tange Leonard F 46 2 School District 2 74 3B
64 Tange Alfred C 46 2 School District 2 74 3B
65 White Thadeous R 46 2 School District 2 74 3B
66 White Maud M 46 2 School District 2 74 3B
67 Bucklin Frank W 46 2 School District 2 74 3B
68 Bucklin Frank W 46 2 School District 2 74 3B
69 Bucklin Myra E 46 2 School District 2 74 3B
70 Bucklin Montana M 46 2 School District 2 74 3B
71 Mccrady Willis G 46 2 School District 2 74 3B
72 Mccrady Josephine R 46 2 School District 2 74 3B
73 Mccrady Willard M 46 2 School District 2 74 3B
74 Mccrady Harrold M 46 2 School District 2 74 3B
75 Hansen Marshall 46 2 School District 2 74 3B
76 Hansen Mary M 46 2 School District 2 74 3B
77 Hansen Woodrow J 46 2 School District 2 74 3B
78 Hansen Denelda L 46 2 School District 2 74 3B
79 Hansen Lucile R 46 2 School District 2 74 3B
80 Buzzard George F 46 2 School District 2 74 3B
81 Buzzard Myrtle M 46 2 School District 2 74 3B
82 Buzzard Georgia A 46 2 School District 2 74 3B
83 Buzzard William M 46 2 School District 2 74 3B
84 Loucks Harry D 46 2 School District 2 74 3B
85 Loucks Mary L 46 2 School District 2 74 3B
86 Loucks Ruthe E 46 2 School District 2 74 3B
87 Loucks Harry D J 46 2 School District 2 74 3B
88 Loucks Homer V 46 2 School District 2 74 3B
89 Loucks Jonce 46 2 School District 2 74 3B
90 Loucks Roger D 46 2 School District 2 74 3B
91 Loucks Philip E 46 2 School District 2 74 3B
92 Rasmusson Anker C 46 2 School District 2 74 3B
93 Bedwell Henry G 46 2 School District 2 74 3B
94 Bedwell Ella M 46 2 School District 2 74 3B
95 Bedwell Lester H 46 2 School District 2 74 3B
96 Bedwell Dale 46 2 School District 2 74 3B
97 Bedwell Russell O 46 2 School District 2 74 3B
98 Bedwell Fany D 46 2 School District 2 74 3B
99 Barnes Asa F 46 2 School District 2 74 3B
100 Barnes Ruby E 46 2 School District 2 74 3B
1 Barnes Inez F 46 2 School District 2 75 4A
2 Barnes Laura E 46 2 School District 2 75 4A
3 Barnes Galen W 46 2 School District 2 75 4A
4 Barnes Elva 46 2 School District 2 75 4A
5 Knight Perry S 46 2 School District 2 75 4A
6 Knight Vera K 46 2 School District 2 75 4A
7 Babe John 46 2 School District 2 75 4A
8 Babe Lydia 46 2 School District 2 75 4A
9 Bergh Elmer V 46 2 School District 2 75 4A
10 Bergh Vincent E 46 2 School District 2 75 4A
11 Bergh Quinten M 46 2 School District 2 75 4A
12 Bergh Evalyn D 46 2 School District 2 75 4A
13 Bergh Lyle M 46 2 School District 2 75 4A
14 Bergh Phylis A 46 2 School District 2 75 4A
15 Bergh Lewis H 46 2 School District 2 75 4A
16 Whitney Charles E 46 2 School District 2 75 4A
17 Whitney Janna 46 2 School District 2 75 4A
18 Whitney Richard J 46 2 School District 2 75 4A
19 Whitney Harrold E 46 2 School District 2 75 4A
20 Whitney Ruby G 46 2 School District 2 75 4A
21 Whitney Howard A 46 2 School District 2 75 4A
22 Whitney Leon R 46 2 School District 2 75 4A
23 Whitney Raymond 46 2 School District 2 75 4A
24 Ingell Glen L 46 2 School District 2 75 4A
25 Ingell May I 46 2 School District 2 75 4A
26 Ingell Vera E 46 2 School District 2 75 4A
27 Ingell Blanch E 46 2 School District 2 75 4A
28 Mcgillovary Dugal 46 2 School District 2 75 4A
29 Owens Florence 46 2 School District 2 75 4A
30 Owens Maxine 46 2 School District 2 75 4A
31 Owens George 46 2 School District 2 75 4A
32 Owens Dan 46 2 School District 2 75 4A
33 Erickson Alfred 46 2 School District 2 75 4A
34 Williams Frank D 46 2 School District 2 75 4A
35 Dryden Cicero 46 2 School District 2 75 4A
36 Dryden Etta 46 2 School District 2 75 4A
37 Brastad Lars G 46 2 School District 2 75 4A
38 Brastad Silvia 46 2 School District 2 75 4A
39 Hemma Alma M 46 2 School District 2 75 4A
1 Morrison J D 46 3 Westby 76 1A
2 Bergh Morris 46 3 Westby 76 1A
3 Bergh Esther 46 3 Westby 76 1A
4 Bergh Mildred 46 3 Westby 76 1A
5 Bergh Jeanne 46 3 Westby 76 1A
6 Diseth Edwin 46 3 Westby 76 1A
7 Diseth Minnie 46 3 Westby 76 1A
8 Diseth Elmer 46 3 Westby 76 1A
9 Diseth Mabel 46 3 Westby 76 1A
10 Diseth Pearl 46 3 Westby 76 1A
11 Bergh Arthur 46 3 Westby 76 1A
12 Bergh Emma 46 3 Westby 76 1A
13 Bergh Clefford 46 3 Westby 76 1A
14 Bergh Glen 46 3 Westby 76 1A
15 Morrison Ellsworth 46 3 Westby 76 1A
16 Morrison Winnie 46 3 Westby 76 1A
17 Morrison Delilah 46 3 Westby 76 1A
18 Sather John L 46 3 Westby 76 1A
19 Sather Anne 46 3 Westby 76 1A
20 Stageberg Alga 46 3 Westby 76 1A
21 Stageberg Florence 46 3 Westby 76 1A
22 Stageberg William 46 3 Westby 76 1A
23 Stageberg Victor 46 3 Westby 76 1A
24 Stageberg Agnes 46 3 Westby 76 1A
25 Stageberg Lyle 46 3 Westby 76 1A
26 Hjelm Alfred 46 3 Westby 76 1A
27 Hjelm Augusta 46 3 Westby 76 1A
28 Hjelm Alpha 46 3 Westby 76 1A
29 Hjelm Norman 46 3 Westby 76 1A
30 Hjelm Victorine 46 3 Westby 76 1A
31 Hjelm Dorothy 46 3 Westby 76 1A
32 Hjelm Walter 46 3 Westby 76 1A
33 Hjelm Kenneth 46 3 Westby 76 1A
34 Daugthers George 46 3 Westby 76 1A
35 Rakweder J M 46 3 Westby 76 1A
36 Rakweder Geneva 46 3 Westby 76 1A
37 Rakweder Laurence 46 3 Westby 76 1A
38 Rakweder Walter 46 3 Westby 76 1A
39 Johnson Alta 46 3 Westby 76 1A
40 Hoel Bert 46 3 Westby 76 1A
41 Hoel Martha 46 3 Westby 76 1A
42 Hannon Hans A 46 3 Westby 76 1A
43 Hannon Mathea 46 3 Westby 76 1A
44 Sharan Earl 46 3 Westby 76 1A
45 Olsan Lanora 46 3 Westby 76 1A
46 Steen Abrien 46 3 Westby 76 1A
47 Plesan Anton T 46 3 Westby 76 1A
48 Plesan Krestine 46 3 Westby 76 1A
49 Plesan Grace 46 3 Westby 76 1A
50 Plesan Alton T 46 3 Westby 76 1A
51 Nelson Nick 46 3 Westby 76 1B
52 Nelson Anna 46 3 Westby 76 1B
53 Sannerad O S 46 3 Westby 76 1B
54 Lininger Ralph 46 3 Westby 76 1B
55 Lininger Minda 46 3 Westby 76 1B
56 Lininger Audrey 46 3 Westby 76 1B
57 Miller Peter 46 3 Westby 76 1B
58 Miller May 46 3 Westby 76 1B
59 Miller Robert 46 3 Westby 76 1B
60 Miller Donald 46 3 Westby 76 1B
61 Miller Keith 46 3 Westby 76 1B
62 Miller Dean 46 3 Westby 76 1B
63 Huss Celina 46 3 Westby 76 1B
64 Brathalt Inga 46 3 Westby 76 1B
65 Rostad Norman C 46 3 Westby 76 1B
66 Rostad Olga H 46 3 Westby 76 1B
67 Rostad Walter N 46 3 Westby 76 1B
68 Rostad Floyd W 46 3 Westby 76 1B
69 Hultgren Elmer 46 3 Westby 76 1B
70 Hultgren Clara 46 3 Westby 76 1B
71 Hultgren Howard 46 3 Westby 76 1B
72 Hultgren Dolores 46 3 Westby 76 1B
73 Stubbe Reinhardt 46 3 Westby 76 1B
74 Stubbe Ida 46 3 Westby 76 1B
75 Stubbe Gordon 46 3 Westby 76 1B
76 Hawbaker Herve 46 3 Westby 76 1B
77 Hawbaker Luella 46 3 Westby 76 1B
78 Hawbaker David 46 3 Westby 76 1B
79 Hetland Arthur 46 3 Westby 76 1B
80 Hetland Judith 46 3 Westby 76 1B
81 Nelson Anton 46 3 Westby 76 1B
82 Nelson Dera 46 3 Westby 76 1B
83 Raaum Clarence 46 3 Westby 76 1B
84 Raaum Genevieve 46 3 Westby 76 1B
85 Johnsen Marres J 46 3 Westby 76 1B
86 Johnsen Sene 46 3 Westby 76 1B
87 Freund Jacob 46 3 Westby 76 1B
88 Freund Katrina 46 3 Westby 76 1B
89 Freund Bernhardt 46 3 Westby 76 1B
90 Iverson Edwin A 46 3 Westby 76 1B
91 Iverson Margret 46 3 Westby 76 1B
92 Iverson Richard B 46 3 Westby 76 1B
93 Iverson Frances M 46 3 Westby 76 1B
94 Iverson Hellen M 46 3 Westby 76 1B
95 Larson Hearl 46 3 Westby 76 1B
96 Larson Sigrid 46 3 Westby 76 1B
97 Larson Floyd 46 3 Westby 76 1B
98 Larson Evlyn 46 3 Westby 76 1B
99 Larson Marilyn 46 3 Westby 76 1B
100 Peterson Wilhelm 46 3 Westby 76 1B
1 Hammer S L 46 3 Westby 77 2A
2 Hammer Kristina 46 3 Westby 77 2A
3 Sorstohke Andrew 46 3 Westby 77 2A
4 Sorstohke Olga 46 3 Westby 77 2A
5 Sorstohke Harold 46 3 Westby 77 2A
6 Bruce Olive 46 3 Westby 77 2A
7 Diseth Casper 46 3 Westby 77 2A
8 Diseth Alma 46 3 Westby 77 2A
9 Nelsen P L 46 3 Westby 77 2A
10 Nelsen Bena 46 3 Westby 77 2A
11 Jensen Palmar A 46 3 Westby 77 2A
12 Jensen Betty M 46 3 Westby 77 2A
13 Jensen Evangelin T 46 3 Westby 77 2A
14 Jensen Russell W 46 3 Westby 77 2A
15 Jensen Elaine M 46 3 Westby 77 2A
16 Fisk Delos 46 3 Westby 77 2A
17 Rasmussen R J 46 3 Westby 77 2A
18 Rasmussen Martha 46 3 Westby 77 2A
19 Rasmussen Chester 46 3 Westby 77 2A
20 Rasmussen Tenney 46 3 Westby 77 2A
21 Rasmussen Howard 46 3 Westby 77 2A
22 Rasmussen Pearl 46 3 Westby 77 2A
23 Rasmussen Lucile 46 3 Westby 77 2A
24 Rasmussen Ila 46 3 Westby 77 2A
25 Vandemark William 46 3 Westby 77 2A
26 Vandemark Flossice 46 3 Westby 77 2A
27 Vandemark Nile 46 3 Westby 77 2A
28 Vandemark Hugh 46 3 Westby 77 2A
29 Vandemark Ruth 46 3 Westby 77 2A
30 Vandemark Rosemary 46 3 Westby 77 2A
31 Vandemark Lloyd 46 3 Westby 77 2A
32 Buchanan James M 46 3 Westby 77 2A
33 Timbrell W D 46 3 Westby 77 2A
34 Timbrell Mayme 46 3 Westby 77 2A
35 Timbrell Frances F 46 3 Westby 77 2A
36 Timbrell Marlden 46 3 Westby 77 2A
37 Timbrell William D 46 3 Westby 77 2A
38 Holst Chris 46 3 Westby 77 2A
39 Hobrt Thelma F 46 3 Westby 77 2A
40 Holst Ira C 46 3 Westby 77 2A
41 Holst Margret M 46 3 Westby 77 2A
42 Holst Elsie Marie 46 3 Westby 77 2A
43 Johnson Charls J 46 3 Westby 77 2A
44 Johnson Ida 46 3 Westby 77 2A
45 Johnson Donald C 46 3 Westby 77 2A
46 Johnson Vincent Roland 46 3 Westby 77 2A
47 Johnson Mildred Mary 46 3 Westby 77 2A
48 Johnson Burton Randell 46 3 Westby 77 2A
49 Morgan William 46 3 Westby 77 2A
50 Hultgren Melvin 46 3 Westby 77 2A
51 Finn Louis 46 3 Westby 77 2B
52 Finn Irene 46 3 Westby 77 2B
53 Schultz Berny 46 3 Westby 77 2B
54 Schultz Marian 46 3 Westby 77 2B
55 Schultz Lloyd 46 3 Westby 77 2B
56 Jensen Rina 46 3 Westby 77 2B
57 Hall Solomon 46 3 Westby 77 2B
58 Hall Anna 46 3 Westby 77 2B
59 Anderson Glen 46 3 Westby 77 2B
60 Anderson Ray 46 3 Westby 77 2B
61 Anderson Vernice 46 3 Westby 77 2B
62 Hall Allan 46 3 Westby 77 2B
63 Hall Merlin 46 3 Westby 77 2B
64 Hall Lois 46 3 Westby 77 2B
65 Anderson Anna 46 3 Westby 77 2B
66 Andersen Elif S 46 3 Westby 77 2B
67 Andersen Elvina 46 3 Westby 77 2B
68 Andersen Marie 46 3 Westby 77 2B
69 Stageberg Ray 46 3 Westby 77 2B
70 Stageberg Helga 46 3 Westby 77 2B
71 Stageberg Lois Ardele 46 3 Westby 77 2B
72 Stageberg Cleo Yvonne 46 3 Westby 77 2B
73 Stageberg Donna Eileen 46 3 Westby 77 2B
74 Stageberg Abert 46 3 Westby 77 2B
75 Stageberg Gena 46 3 Westby 77 2B
76 Rogers Philip 46 3 Westby 77 2B
77 Larson Berger 46 3 Westby 77 2B
78 Larson Hilda 46 3 Westby 77 2B
79 Larson Geoger Genet 46 3 Westby 77 2B
80 Larson Hellen B 46 3 Westby 77 2B
81 Johnson Maria 46 3 Westby 77 2B
82 Larson Hans 46 3 Westby 77 2B
83 Larson Mary 46 3 Westby 77 2B
84 Larson Orville 46 3 Westby 77 2B
85 Larson Larry 46 3 Westby 77 2B
86 Larson Harvey 46 3 Westby 77 2B
87 Mull Geoge 46 3 Westby 77 2B
88 Mull Inga 46 3 Westby 77 2B
89 Mull Harold 46 3 Westby 77 2B
90 Ness Ole G 46 3 Westby 77 2B
91 Ness Marian C 46 3 Westby 77 2B
92 Ness Royal 46 3 Westby 77 2B
93 Ness Curtis H 46 3 Westby 77 2B
94 Ness Vona O 46 3 Westby 77 2B
95 Roy Ruth R 46 3 Westby 77 2B
96 Bredevein Peter M 46 3 Westby 77 2B
97 Bredevein Marilda 46 3 Westby 77 2B
98 Bredevein Avis 46 3 Westby 77 2B
99 Olson Walter 46 3 Westby 77 2B
100 Olson Caroline 46 3 Westby 77 2B
1 Olson Irvin C 46 3 Westby 78 3A
2 Olson Elta M 46 3 Westby 78 3A
3 Freisleben G T 46 3 Westby 78 3A
4 Freisleben Mabel 46 3 Westby 78 3A
5 Meyer Charlotte 46 3 Westby 78 3A
6 Anderson P G 46 3 Westby 78 3A
7 Anderson Olive 46 3 Westby 78 3A
8 Anderson Archibald 46 3 Westby 78 3A
9 Hultgren Paul 46 3 Westby 78 3A
10 Hultgren Hulda 46 3 Westby 78 3A
11 Hultgren Irene 46 3 Westby 78 3A
12 Hultgren Delmar 46 3 Westby 78 3A
13 Hultgren Eu Jean 46 3 Westby 78 3A
14 Skelter Arthur 46 3 Westby 78 3A
15 Skelter Marry 46 3 Westby 78 3A
16 Skelter Clifford W 46 3 Westby 78 3A
17 Kittelson Lloyd 46 3 Westby 78 3A
18 Kittelson Marie 46 3 Westby 78 3A
19 Christofferson John 46 3 Westby 78 3A
20 Christofferson Lina 46 3 Westby 78 3A
21 Christofferson Margret 46 3 Westby 78 3A
22 Christofferson Carl 46 3 Westby 78 3A
23 Christofferson Oluf 46 3 Westby 78 3A
24 Christofferson Andrew 46 3 Westby 78 3A
25 Christofferson Ezarel 46 3 Westby 78 3A
26 Christofferson Alvina 46 3 Westby 78 3A
27 Johnson Mathilda 46 3 Westby 78 3A
28 George C L 46 3 Westby 78 3A
29 George Bertha 46 3 Westby 78 3A
30 George Florence 46 3 Westby 78 3A
31 George Ellene 46 3 Westby 78 3A
32 George Helen 46 3 Westby 78 3A
33 George Marion 46 3 Westby 78 3A
34 George Jerry 46 3 Westby 78 3A
35 Yaroslaski Mary P 46 3 Westby 78 3A
36 Yaroslaski Louie M 46 3 Westby 78 3A
37 Yaroslaski Rosie M 46 3 Westby 78 3A
38 Yaroslaski Victor V 46 3 Westby 78 3A
39 Yaroslaski Sarah E 46 3 Westby 78 3A
40 Yaroslaski Albert A 46 3 Westby 78 3A
41 Yaroslaski Mary M 46 3 Westby 78 3A
42 Dittmarson A M 46 3 Westby 78 3A
43 Dittmarson Esther W 46 3 Westby 78 3A
44 Dittmarson Alden W 46 3 Westby 78 3A
45 Ness Curtis O 46 3 Westby 78 3A
46 Sand Edward B 46 3 Westby 78 3A
47 Sand Amalia 46 3 Westby 78 3A
48 Sand Bergliot 46 3 Westby 78 3A
49 Paulson Maggie 46 3 Westby 78 3A
50 Paulson Gladis 46 3 Westby 78 3A
51 Paulson Hellen 46 3 Westby 78 3B
52 Paulson Marven 46 3 Westby 78 3B
53 Laugen H B 46 3 Westby 78 3B
54 Laugen Thea 46 3 Westby 78 3B
55 Nesten Oscar 46 3 Westby 78 3B
56 Nesten Helen 46 3 Westby 78 3B
57 Nesten Ethle M 46 3 Westby 78 3B
58 Antonson C A 46 3 Westby 78 3B
59 Antonson Anna 46 3 Westby 78 3B
60 Fervon Frank 46 3 Westby 78 3B
61 Skeels Henry 46 3 Westby 78 3B
62 Skeels Lydia 46 3 Westby 78 3B
63 Stageberg Truman 46 3 Westby 78 3B
64 Stageberg Ebba 46 3 Westby 78 3B
65 Kroger August 46 3 Westby 78 3B
66 Willer Jock 46 3 Westby 78 3B
67 Willer Florence 46 3 Westby 78 3B
68 Willer Marion 46 3 Westby 78 3B
69 Willer Milo 46 3 Westby 78 3B
70 Donovan Claude 46 3 Westby 78 3B
71 Donovan Anna 46 3 Westby 78 3B
72 Tangen Sigrud T 46 3 Westby 78 3B
73 Donovan Donald 46 3 Westby 78 3B
74 Donovan Claude 46 3 Westby 78 3B
75 Donovan Jessee 46 3 Westby 78 3B
76 Wirtzberger Herbert 46 3 Westby 78 3B
77 Wirtzberger Blanche 46 3 Westby 78 3B
78 Wirtzberger Wallace 46 3 Westby 78 3B
79 Kruger Richard B 46 3 Westby 78 3B
80 Kruger Ruth 46 3 Westby 78 3B
81 Kruger Helen 46 3 Westby 78 3B
82 Kruger Clayton 46 3 Westby 78 3B
83 Kruger Vernon 46 3 Westby 78 3B
84 Mckone E P 46 3 Westby 78 3B
86 Jensen Jens H 46 3 Westby 78 3B
87 Jensen Myra M 46 3 Westby 78 3B
88 Andreason Milo J 46 3 Westby 78 3B
1 Carlson George 46 4 School District 3 79 1A
2 Carlson Mabel 46 4 School District 3 79 1A
3 Carlson Iris 46 4 School District 3 79 1A
4 Carlson Charles 46 4 School District 3 79 1A
5 Nordhagen Edward 46 4 School District 3 79 1A
6 Nordhagen Marie 46 4 School District 3 79 1A
7 Nordhagen Milo 46 4 School District 3 79 1A
8 Nordhagen Paul 46 4 School District 3 79 1A
9 Nordhagen Jams 46 4 School District 3 79 1A
10 Kelly Clark 46 4 School District 3 79 1A
11 Kelly Ruby 46 4 School District 3 79 1A
12 Kelly Ellen 46 4 School District 3 79 1A
13 Kelly Violet 46 4 School District 3 79 1A
14 Kelly Lula 46 4 School District 3 79 1A
15 Kelly Wesley 46 4 School District 3 79 1A
16 Kelly John 46 4 School District 3 79 1A
17 Kelly Calvin 46 4 School District 3 79 1A
18 Kelly Junior 46 4 School District 3 79 1A
19 Kelly Anna 46 4 School District 3 79 1A
20 Kelly Agnes 46 4 School District 3 79 1A
21 Kelly Alta 46 4 School District 3 79 1A
22 Kelly Baby 46 4 School District 3 79 1A
23 Lindell Theo 46 4 School District 3 79 1A
24 Lindell Netty 46 4 School District 3 79 1A
25 Lindell Garnette 46 4 School District 3 79 1A
26 Lindell Palmer 46 4 School District 3 79 1A
27 Lindell Maynard 46 4 School District 3 79 1A
28 Lindell Norman 46 4 School District 3 79 1A
29 Lindell Vernon 46 4 School District 3 79 1A
30 Lindell Herry 46 4 School District 3 79 1A
31 Lindell Murland 46 4 School District 3 79 1A
32 Nordhagen Theo 46 4 School District 3 79 1A
33 Nordhagen Anna 46 4 School District 3 79 1A
34 Nordhagen Earl 46 4 School District 3 79 1A
35 Nordhagen Orval 46 4 School District 3 79 1A
36 Nordhagen Gladis 46 4 School District 3 79 1A
37 Nordhagen Ruth 46 4 School District 3 79 1A
38 Nordhagen Wallace 46 4 School District 3 79 1A
39 Dworah Emelia 46 4 School District 3 79 1A
40 Gabrielson Martin 46 4 School District 3 79 1A
41 Ellingsen Peter 46 4 School District 3 79 1A
42 Ellingsen Agnes 46 4 School District 3 79 1A
43 Ellingsen Elvin 46 4 School District 3 79 1A
44 Ellingsen Ruth 46 4 School District 3 79 1A
45 Hultgren August 46 4 School District 3 79 1A
46 Hultgren Anni 46 4 School District 3 79 1A
47 Hultgren Reuben 46 4 School District 3 79 1A
48 Hultgren Hellen 46 4 School District 3 79 1A
49 Hultgren Ruby 46 4 School District 3 79 1A
1 Muller Pierre 46 5 School District 4 80 1A
2 Muller Catherine 46 5 School District 4 80 1A
3 Muller Nick 46 5 School District 4 80 1A
4 Muller Albert 46 5 School District 4 80 1A
5 Muller Alphonse 46 5 School District 4 80 1A
6 Muller Macil 46 5 School District 4 80 1A
7 Muller Morris 46 5 School District 4 80 1A
8 Hoffelt Frank 46 5 School District 4 80 1A
9 Hoffelt Leona 46 5 School District 4 80 1A
10 Hoffelt Catherine 46 5 School District 4 80 1A
11 Hoffelt John 46 5 School District 4 80 1A
12 Hoffelt Harold 46 5 School District 4 80 1A
13 Hoffelt Eldora 46 5 School District 4 80 1A
14 Hoffelt Francis 46 5 School District 4 80 1A
15 Hoffelt Adeline 46 5 School District 4 80 1A
16 Theisen John 46 5 School District 4 80 1A
17 Theisen Anna 46 5 School District 4 80 1A
18 Theisen Frank 46 5 School District 4 80 1A
19 Theisen Mary 46 5 School District 4 80 1A
20 Theisen Alvina 46 5 School District 4 80 1A
21 Theisen Estella 46 5 School District 4 80 1A
22 Theisen Iren 46 5 School District 4 80 1A
23 Theisen Catherine 46 5 School District 4 80 1A
24 Theisen Dolores 46 5 School District 4 80 1A
25 Theisen Josephine 46 5 School District 4 80 1A
26 Theisen John 46 5 School District 4 80 1A
27 Rasmussen Andrew 46 5 School District 4 80 1A
28 Rasmussen Helen 46 5 School District 4 80 1A
29 Rasmussen June 46 5 School District 4 80 1A
30 Rasmussen May 46 5 School District 4 80 1A
31 Forslund Carl 46 5 School District 4 80 1A
32 Baker Lilly 46 5 School District 4 80 1A
33 Baker Cesco 46 5 School District 4 80 1A
34 Baker Eugene 46 5 School District 4 80 1A
35 Baker Elzie 46 5 School District 4 80 1A
36 Lansrud Wilhelm 46 5 School District 4 80 1A
37 Lansrud Grace 46 5 School District 4 80 1A
38 Lansrud Kermit 46 5 School District 4 80 1A
39 Lansrud Viola 46 5 School District 4 80 1A
40 Lansrud Arthur 46 5 School District 4 80 1A
41 Lansrud Olive 46 5 School District 4 80 1A
42 Vance Julius A 46 5 School District 4 80 1A
43 Vance Tillie 46 5 School District 4 80 1A
44 Vance Lois 46 5 School District 4 80 1A
45 Vance Willis 46 5 School District 4 80 1A
46 Vance Delbert 46 5 School District 4 80 1A
47 Vance Mae E 46 5 School District 4 80 1A
48 Dodge Merl 46 5 School District 4 80 1A
49 Williamsen Christian 46 5 School District 4 80 1A
50 Williamsen Amanda 46 5 School District 4 80 1A
51 Williamsen Irene 46 5 School District 4 80 1B
52 Williamsen Leslie 46 5 School District 4 80 1B
53 Williamsen Doris 46 5 School District 4 80 1B
54 Williamsen Loyd 46 5 School District 4 80 1B
55 Dodge Harold 46 5 School District 4 80 1B
56 Brinkman Carl 46 5 School District 4 80 1B
57 Brinkman Astrid 46 5 School District 4 80 1B
58 Brinkman Floyd 46 5 School District 4 80 1B
59 Henke Jules P 46 5 School District 4 80 1B
60 Henke Grace 46 5 School District 4 80 1B
61 Henke Fred 46 5 School District 4 80 1B
62 Schmekessel Fred 46 5 School District 4 80 1B
63 Henke Paul 46 5 School District 4 80 1B
64 Vance Vera 46 5 School District 4 80 1B
65 Schmekessel Carl 46 5 School District 4 80 1B
66 Henke Henry 46 5 School District 4 80 1B
67 Henke Eleanora 46 5 School District 4 80 1B
68 Henke Eldon 46 5 School District 4 80 1B
69 Henke Arlis 46 5 School District 4 80 1B
70 Henke Donald 46 5 School District 4 80 1B
71 Brock Clifton R 46 5 School District 4 80 1B
72 Brock Faye 46 5 School District 4 80 1B
73 Brock George W 46 5 School District 4 80 1B
74 Crohn Gladys 46 5 School District 4 80 1B
75 Gleason Fred 46 5 School District 4 80 1B
76 Gleason May 46 5 School District 4 80 1B
77 Gleason Wiota 46 5 School District 4 80 1B
78 Gleason William 46 5 School District 4 80 1B
79 Henke Edward 46 5 School District 4 80 1B
80 Christensen Folmer 46 5 School District 4 80 1B
81 Christensen Esther 46 5 School District 4 80 1B
82 Christensen Jorgen 46 5 School District 4 80 1B
83 Christensen Sigrid 46 5 School District 4 80 1B
84 Christensen Vernon 46 5 School District 4 80 1B
85 Christensen Lois 46 5 School District 4 80 1B
86 Christensen Etta 46 5 School District 4 80 1B
87 Foss Oscar 46 5 School District 4 80 1B
88 Foss Hattie 46 5 School District 4 80 1B
89 Cartwright Alva 46 5 School District 4 80 1B
90 Siggaard Christine 46 5 School District 4 80 1B
91 Siggaard Marie 46 5 School District 4 80 1B
92 Siggaard Peter 46 5 School District 4 80 1B
93 Siggaard Howard 46 5 School District 4 80 1B
94 Siggaard Evelyn 46 5 School District 4 80 1B
95 Siggaard May 46 5 School District 4 80 1B
96 Heiberg Chris 46 5 School District 4 80 1B
97 Heiberg Agnes 46 5 School District 4 80 1B
98 Heiberg Loraine 46 5 School District 4 80 1B
99 Heiberg Dale 46 5 School District 4 80 1B
100 Heiberg Myron 46 5 School District 4 80 1B
1 Heiberg Marice 46 5 School District 4 81 2A
2 Winther Juul 46 5 School District 4 81 2A
3 Jensen Fred 46 5 School District 4 81 2A
4 Jensen Dagmar 46 5 School District 4 81 2A
5 Jensen C G 46 5 School District 4 81 2A
6 Rose Oscar 46 5 School District 4 81 2A
7 Rose Myrtle 46 5 School District 4 81 2A
8 Rose Earl R 46 5 School District 4 81 2A
9 Rose Ethel 46 5 School District 4 81 2A
10 Rose Ervin 46 5 School District 4 81 2A
11 Rose Ella 46 5 School District 4 81 2A
12 Rose Crynus 46 5 School District 4 81 2A
13 Rose Maybell 46 5 School District 4 81 2A
14 Rose Addie 46 5 School District 4 81 2A
15 Rose Buddie 46 5 School District 4 81 2A
16 Rose Sissie 46 5 School District 4 81 2A
17 Rose Johnnie 46 5 School District 4 81 2A
18 Winther Fred 46 5 School District 4 81 2A
19 Miller Niels P 46 5 School District 4 81 2A
20 Miller Marie 46 5 School District 4 81 2A
21 Miller Milo W 46 5 School District 4 81 2A
22 Miller Eleanor 46 5 School District 4 81 2A
23 Brinkman Jens 46 5 School District 4 81 2A
24 Brinkman Helsine 46 5 School District 4 81 2A
25 Brinkman Elna 46 5 School District 4 81 2A
26 Brinkman Rima 46 5 School District 4 81 2A
27 Jessen Niels C 46 5 School District 4 81 2A
28 Jessen Marie 46 5 School District 4 81 2A
29 Jessen Ida 46 5 School District 4 81 2A
30 Jessen Sigrid 46 5 School District 4 81 2A
31 Jessen Dagne 46 5 School District 4 81 2A
32 Jessen Florence 46 5 School District 4 81 2A
33 Hansen Hans C 46 5 School District 4 81 2A
34 Hansen Mary 46 5 School District 4 81 2A
35 Hansen Mabel 46 5 School District 4 81 2A
36 Hansen Cary 46 5 School District 4 81 2A
37 Hansen Elizabeth 46 5 School District 4 81 2A
38 Hansen Alfred 46 5 School District 4 81 2A
39 Hansen Gladys 46 5 School District 4 81 2A
40 Hansen Dennis 46 5 School District 4 81 2A
41 Ibsen Ole 46 5 School District 4 81 2A
42 Ibsen Christine 46 5 School District 4 81 2A
43 Ibsen Edna 46 5 School District 4 81 2A
44 Madzues Herbert 46 5 School District 4 81 2A
45 Andersen Nels 46 5 School District 4 81 2A
46 Andersen Maren 46 5 School District 4 81 2A
47 Andersen Arthur 46 5 School District 4 81 2A
48 Andersen Marian 46 5 School District 4 81 2A
49 Olsen Peter M 46 5 School District 4 81 2A
50 Olsen Elene 46 5 School District 4 81 2A
51 Olsen Emilius M 46 5 School District 4 81 2B
52 Molgaard Marius 46 5 School District 4 81 2B
53 Fredrickson Hans J 46 5 School District 4 81 2B
54 Fredrickson Martha 46 5 School District 4 81 2B
55 Fredrickson Doris 46 5 School District 4 81 2B
56 Fredrickson Margery 46 5 School District 4 81 2B
57 Andersen Rasmus 46 5 School District 4 81 2B
58 Andersen Minnie 46 5 School District 4 81 2B
59 Andersen Annie 46 5 School District 4 81 2B
60 Andersen Evelyn 46 5 School District 4 81 2B
61 Nielsen Soren L 46 5 School District 4 81 2B
62 Nielsen Ane M 46 5 School District 4 81 2B
63 Nielsen Jens 46 5 School District 4 81 2B
64 Nielsen Christine 46 5 School District 4 81 2B
65 Nielsen Ellen 46 5 School District 4 81 2B
66 Nielsen Lillian 46 5 School District 4 81 2B
67 Berger John B 46 5 School District 4 81 2B
68 Berger Eliza 46 5 School District 4 81 2B
69 Berger Rosalie 46 5 School District 4 81 2B
70 Berger Andrew 46 5 School District 4 81 2B
71 Berger Peter S 46 5 School District 4 81 2B
72 Berger Joseph 46 5 School District 4 81 2B
73 Berger Marie A 46 5 School District 4 81 2B
74 Berger Francis 46 5 School District 4 81 2B
75 Berger Mary G 46 5 School District 4 81 2B
76 Berger Lauraine 46 5 School District 4 81 2B
77 Berger John R 46 5 School District 4 81 2B
78 Berger Edmond 46 5 School District 4 81 2B
79 Berger Betsy 46 5 School District 4 81 2B
80 Gleason Robert 46 5 School District 4 81 2B
81 Gleason Louis 46 5 School District 4 81 2B
82 Gleason Jack 46 5 School District 4 81 2B
83 Berg Edwin 46 5 School District 4 81 2B
84 Berg Ethel 46 5 School District 4 81 2B
85 Berg Robert 46 5 School District 4 81 2B
86 Berg Frances 46 5 School District 4 81 2B
87 Berg Vernon 46 5 School District 4 81 2B
88 Berg Bennie 46 5 School District 4 81 2B
89 Sorensen Sam 46 5 School District 4 81 2B
90 Sorensen Kam 46 5 School District 4 81 2B
91 Sorensen Anna 46 5 School District 4 81 2B
92 Sorensen Julia 46 5 School District 4 81 2B
93 Sorensen Jeppe 46 5 School District 4 81 2B
94 Sorensen Peter 46 5 School District 4 81 2B
95 Sorensen Sylvia 46 5 School District 4 81 2B
96 Madsen Hjalmar 46 5 School District 4 81 2B
97 Madsen Sigrid 46 5 School District 4 81 2B
98 Jensen Edgar 46 5 School District 4 81 2B
99 Jonasen Chris 46 5 School District 4 81 2B
100 Jonasen Elsie 46 5 School District 4 81 2B
1 Jonasen Arthur 46 5 School District 4 82 3A
2 Jonasen Esther 46 5 School District 4 82 3A
3 Jonasen Erma 46 5 School District 4 82 3A
4 Sorensen John 46 5 School District 4 82 3A
5 Sorensen Enora 46 5 School District 4 82 3A
6 Sorensen Florence 46 5 School District 4 82 3A
7 Fredrickson Lilly 46 5 School District 4 82 3A
8 Lorez Carl 46 5 School District 4 82 3A
9 Lorez Gerda 46 5 School District 4 82 3A
10 Lorez Eugene 46 5 School District 4 82 3A
11 Dyhr R P 46 5 School District 4 82 3A
12 Dyhr Marie 46 5 School District 4 82 3A
13 Winther Edwin 46 5 School District 4 82 3A
14 Astrup Jens 46 5 School District 4 82 3A
15 Astrup Dagmar 46 5 School District 4 82 3A
16 Astrup Lily 46 5 School District 4 82 3A
17 Astrup Ellen 46 5 School District 4 82 3A
18 Larsen Theodore 46 5 School District 4 82 3A
19 Gangstad A H 46 5 School District 4 82 3A
20 Gangstad Clara 46 5 School District 4 82 3A
21 Gangstad Gerhard 46 5 School District 4 82 3A
22 Jackobsen Loyd 46 5 School District 4 82 3A
23 Jackobsen Doris 46 5 School District 4 82 3A
24 Wivholm Frank 46 5 School District 4 82 3A
25 Wivholm Elsie 46 5 School District 4 82 3A
26 Wivholm John 46 5 School District 4 82 3A
27 Wivholm Jean F 46 5 School District 4 82 3A
28 Wivholm Curtis A 46 5 School District 4 82 3A
29 Andersen Niels A 46 5 School District 4 82 3A
30 Erickson August 46 5 School District 4 82 3A
31 Erickson Delphine 46 5 School District 4 82 3A
32 Erickson Delphine 46 5 School District 4 82 3A
33 Erickson Donald 46 5 School District 4 82 3A
34 Erickson Thomas 46 5 School District 4 82 3A
35 Christensen Carl 46 5 School District 4 82 3A
36 Christensen Sophia 46 5 School District 4 82 3A
37 Christensen Wallace 46 5 School District 4 82 3A
38 Christensen Josephine 46 5 School District 4 82 3A
39 Crohn Helen 46 5 School District 4 82 3A
40 Erickson Martin L 46 5 School District 4 82 3A
41 Erickson Elva M 46 5 School District 4 82 3A
42 Erickson Alick M 46 5 School District 4 82 3A
43 Erickson Norris K 46 5 School District 4 82 3A
44 Loft Jens P 46 5 School District 4 82 3A
45 Rungberg Peter S 46 5 School District 4 82 3A
46 Lundberg Carl A 46 5 School District 4 82 3A
47 Hansen George 46 5 School District 4 82 3A
48 Hansen Sophia 46 5 School District 4 82 3A
49 Hansen Lois J 46 5 School District 4 82 3A
50 Fredrickson Pete 46 5 School District 4 82 3A
51 Fredrickson Virble 46 5 School District 4 82 3B
52 Fredrickson Lois 46 5 School District 4 82 3B
53 Fredrickson Donna 46 5 School District 4 82 3B
54 Fredrickson Ardis 46 5 School District 4 82 3B
55 Lundberg Andrew 46 5 School District 4 82 3B
56 Lundberg Christine 46 5 School District 4 82 3B
57 Lundberg May H 46 5 School District 4 82 3B
58 Christensen Thorvald P 46 5 School District 4 82 3B
59 Christensen Violet 46 5 School District 4 82 3B
60 Christensen Ray C 46 5 School District 4 82 3B
61 Christensen Bernice A 46 5 School District 4 82 3B
62 Christensen Lorraine 46 5 School District 4 82 3B
63 Nielsen Alfred V 46 5 School District 4 82 3B
64 Pedersen Anton 46 5 School District 4 82 3B
65 Pedersen Agnes 46 5 School District 4 82 3B
66 Pedersen Edwin 46 5 School District 4 82 3B
67 Pedersen Edna 46 5 School District 4 82 3B
68 Pedersen Hazel 46 5 School District 4 82 3B
69 Stephen Rudolph 46 5 School District 4 82 3B
70 Stephen Leona 46 5 School District 4 82 3B
71 Kalkjen Martin 46 5 School District 4 82 3B
72 Marion John 46 5 School District 4 82 3B
73 Marion Muriel 46 5 School District 4 82 3B
74 Marion Joyce 46 5 School District 4 82 3B
75 Stephen Walter 46 5 School District 4 82 3B
76 Tuften Chris 46 5 School District 4 82 3B
77 Jackson Arthur 46 5 School District 4 82 3B
78 Larson Guy 46 5 School District 4 82 3B
79 Larson Mildred 46 5 School District 4 82 3B
80 Larson Ruby 46 5 School District 4 82 3B
81 Lundeen Ray 46 5 School District 4 82 3B
82 Holquist Edgar C 46 5 School District 4 82 3B
83 Holquist Jessie 46 5 School District 4 82 3B
84 Walker Norman 46 5 School District 4 82 3B
85 Walker Dora 46 5 School District 4 82 3B
86 Lundberg Gust 46 5 School District 4 82 3B
87 Mouritsen John 46 5 School District 4 82 3B
88 Mouritsen Louise 46 5 School District 4 82 3B
89 Mouritsen Johanna 46 5 School District 4 82 3B
90 Mouritsen Dorthy 46 5 School District 4 82 3B
91 Mouritsen Cary V 46 5 School District 4 82 3B
92 Mouritsen Gloria 46 5 School District 4 82 3B
93 Beck Julius 46 5 School District 4 82 3B
94 Beck Kathrine 46 5 School District 4 82 3B
95 Beck Vernet 46 5 School District 4 82 3B
96 Beck Helen 46 5 School District 4 82 3B
1 Bakken Ole S 46 6 School District 5 83 1A
2 Bakken Bertha 46 6 School District 5 83 1A
3 Bakken Ole B 46 6 School District 5 83 1A
4 Bakken Marwin 46 6 School District 5 83 1A
5 Bakken Palmer O 46 6 School District 5 83 1A
6 Bakken Selma B 46 6 School District 5 83 1A
7 Bakken Alvin M 46 6 School District 5 83 1A
8 Bakken Clarence J 46 6 School District 5 83 1A
9 Bolstad Kinley E 46 6 School District 5 83 1A
10 Bolstad Nora 46 6 School District 5 83 1A
11 Bolstad Donald E 46 6 School District 5 83 1A
12 Bolstad Harold L 46 6 School District 5 83 1A
13 Miller John S 46 6 School District 5 83 1A
14 Miller Olga G 46 6 School District 5 83 1A
15 Overland Arnold R 46 6 School District 5 83 1A
16 Overland Esther 46 6 School District 5 83 1A
17 Overland Byron A 46 6 School District 5 83 1A
18 Overland Iris E 46 6 School District 5 83 1A
19 Overland Jorgina A 46 6 School District 5 83 1A
20 Overland Olaf J 46 6 School District 5 83 1A
21 Overland Lillie S 46 6 School District 5 83 1A
22 Overland William M 46 6 School District 5 83 1A
23 Barsness Ole A 46 6 School District 5 83 1A
24 Barsness Mamie 46 6 School District 5 83 1A
25 Barsness James A 46 6 School District 5 83 1A
26 Barsness Oscar M 46 6 School District 5 83 1A
27 Barsness Doveline R 46 6 School District 5 83 1A
28 Nelson Ole C 46 6 School District 5 83 1A
29 Nelson Inga J 46 6 School District 5 83 1A
30 Nelson Eddie M 46 6 School District 5 83 1A
31 Nelson Ove A 46 6 School District 5 83 1A
32 Nelson Bertha M 46 6 School District 5 83 1A
33 Nelson Nettie M 46 6 School District 5 83 1A
34 Nelson Otis I 46 6 School District 5 83 1A
35 Nelson Mable C 46 6 School District 5 83 1A
36 Nelson Carl A 46 6 School District 5 83 1A
37 Bolstad Carl 46 6 School District 5 83 1A
38 Bolstad Carrie 46 6 School District 5 83 1A
39 Bolstad Ernest O 46 6 School District 5 83 1A
40 Bolstad Gunda K 46 6 School District 5 83 1A
41 Bolstad Myron B 46 6 School District 5 83 1A
42 Bolstad David N 46 6 School District 5 83 1A
43 Reinertsen Nels G 46 6 School District 5 83 1A
44 Reinertsen Lydia S 46 6 School District 5 83 1A
45 Reinertsen Reinold S 46 6 School District 5 83 1A
46 Reinertsen Genevieve M 46 6 School District 5 83 1A
47 Reinertsen Lars J 46 6 School District 5 83 1A
48 Stegner Donald C 46 6 School District 5 83 1A
49 Stegner E Katharine 46 6 School District 5 83 1A
50 Grovom Andrew A 46 6 School District 5 83 1A
51 Grovom Hannah K 46 6 School District 5 83 1B
52 Bjerkaker Gladys M 46 6 School District 5 83 1B
53 Danielson Thomas W 46 6 School District 5 83 1B
54 Danielson Lena O 46 6 School District 5 83 1B
55 Danielson Doris L 46 6 School District 5 83 1B
56 Danielson Clarence 46 6 School District 5 83 1B
57 Paulson Carl W 46 6 School District 5 83 1B
58 Paulson Hansine 46 6 School District 5 83 1B
59 Paulson Adeline G 46 6 School District 5 83 1B
60 Paulson Hazel K 46 6 School District 5 83 1B
61 Paulson Chester M 46 6 School District 5 83 1B
62 Nelson Sadie P 46 6 School District 5 83 1B
63 Brenden Halvor O 46 6 School District 5 83 1B
64 Brenden Dina 46 6 School District 5 83 1B
65 Brenden Dora 46 6 School District 5 83 1B
66 Grovom Nels N 46 6 School District 5 83 1B
67 Grovom Clara O 46 6 School District 5 83 1B
68 Grovom Gemandus E 46 6 School District 5 83 1B
69 Grovom Walter W 46 6 School District 5 83 1B
70 Grovom Anna M 46 6 School District 5 83 1B
71 Grovom Margaret R 46 6 School District 5 83 1B
72 Grovom Leonard M 46 6 School District 5 83 1B
73 Grovom Wilbert A 46 6 School District 5 83 1B
74 Holter Alvida N 46 6 School District 5 83 1B
75 Martini Frederick W 46 6 School District 5 83 1B
76 Martini Mollie D 46 6 School District 5 83 1B
77 Martini Lawrence N 46 6 School District 5 83 1B
78 Martini Melvin G 46 6 School District 5 83 1B
79 Martini Florence M 46 6 School District 5 83 1B
80 Martini Elma L 46 6 School District 5 83 1B
81 Martini Floyd M 46 6 School District 5 83 1B
82 Martini Cynthia D 46 6 School District 5 83 1B
83 Martini Iola J 46 6 School District 5 83 1B
84 Martini Howard L 46 6 School District 5 83 1B
85 Martini Keith R 46 6 School District 5 83 1B
86 Brenden Henry H 46 6 School District 5 83 1B
87 Brenden Vernie C 46 6 School District 5 83 1B
88 Brenden Lola H 46 6 School District 5 83 1B
89 Brenden Marvin P 46 6 School District 5 83 1B
90 Brenden Gladys B 46 6 School District 5 83 1B
91 Brenden Helen J 46 6 School District 5 83 1B
92 Brenden Herman K 46 6 School District 5 83 1B
93 Hansen Ole 46 6 School District 5 83 1B
94 Hansen Dan L 46 6 School District 5 83 1B
95 Grovom Theodore N 46 6 School District 5 83 1B
96 Lian Mons Monson 46 6 School District 5 83 1B
97 Pederson Magnus 46 6 School District 5 83 1B
98 Pederson Viola 46 6 School District 5 83 1B
99 Pederson Margaret S 46 6 School District 5 83 1B
100 Pederson Gerald 46 6 School District 5 83 1B
1 Engelke Albert F 46 6 School District 5 84 2A
2 Engelke Hannah D 46 6 School District 5 84 2A
3 Engelke Charles W 46 6 School District 5 84 2A
4 Engelke Donald L 46 6 School District 5 84 2A
5 Grover Kathryn 46 6 School District 5 84 2A
6 Grovom Advin N 46 6 School District 5 84 2A
7 Grovom Norens 46 6 School District 5 84 2A
8 Baker Robert E 46 6 School District 5 84 2A
9 Baker Emma 46 6 School District 5 84 2A
10 Baker Kenneth G 46 6 School District 5 84 2A
11 Baker Eunice M 46 6 School District 5 84 2A
12 Baker Dorothy S 46 6 School District 5 84 2A
13 Baker Laura I 46 6 School District 5 84 2A
14 Baker Robert E 46 6 School District 5 84 2A
15 Baker Richard B 46 6 School District 5 84 2A
16 Flumm Ira 46 6 School District 5 84 2A
17 Danielson John 46 6 School District 5 84 2A
18 Danielson Malla A 46 6 School District 5 84 2A
19 Danielson Dorothy L 46 6 School District 5 84 2A
20 Danielson Vernon K 46 6 School District 5 84 2A
21 Laughlin George E 46 6 School District 5 84 2A
22 Laughlin Etta E 46 6 School District 5 84 2A
23 Laughlin Ralph H 46 6 School District 5 84 2A
24 Laughlin Ruby E 46 6 School District 5 84 2A
25 Laughlin John H 46 6 School District 5 84 2A
26 Laughlin George E 46 6 School District 5 84 2A
27 Deubner Edward J 46 6 School District 5 84 2A
28 Deubner Lola M 46 6 School District 5 84 2A
29 Deubner Margaret I 46 6 School District 5 84 2A
30 Deubner Edward P 46 6 School District 5 84 2A
31 Deubner Evelyn P 46 6 School District 5 84 2A
1 Morin Alexander 46 7 School District 6 85 1A
2 Morin Philomen M 46 7 School District 6 85 1A
3 Morin Joseph 46 7 School District 6 85 1A
4 Morin Mary A 46 7 School District 6 85 1A
5 Morin Alcide T 46 7 School District 6 85 1A
6 Morin Ida J 46 7 School District 6 85 1A
7 Morin Mary L 46 7 School District 6 85 1A
8 Morin Philip G 46 7 School District 6 85 1A
9 Morin Clarence E 46 7 School District 6 85 1A
10 Morin Cecilia O 46 7 School District 6 85 1A
11 Brian John L 46 7 School District 6 85 1A
12 Breen Alfred 46 7 School District 6 85 1A
13 Breen Sarah H 46 7 School District 6 85 1A
14 Breen Rill 46 7 School District 6 85 1A
15 Breen Agnes 46 7 School District 6 85 1A
16 Breen Virginia 46 7 School District 6 85 1A
17 Breen Mary R 46 7 School District 6 85 1A
18 Breen Clemens 46 7 School District 6 85 1A
19 Breen Victoria 46 7 School District 6 85 1A
20 Breen Russell M 46 7 School District 6 85 1A
21 Harrison John 46 7 School District 6 85 1A
22 Belisle Rudolph J 46 7 School District 6 85 1A
23 Belisle Clysta L 46 7 School District 6 85 1A
24 Belisle Clarence E 46 7 School District 6 85 1A
25 Belisle Ralph J 46 7 School District 6 85 1A
26 Belisle Glen H 46 7 School District 6 85 1A
27 Belisle Carrol A 46 7 School District 6 85 1A
28 Belisle Elaine H 46 7 School District 6 85 1A
29 Belisle Phillis M 46 7 School District 6 85 1A
30 Bridgman Henry F 46 7 School District 6 85 1A
31 Bridgman Gussie 46 7 School District 6 85 1A
32 Tax Fritz J 46 7 School District 6 85 1A
33 Tax Bena 46 7 School District 6 85 1A
34 Tax William J 46 7 School District 6 85 1A
35 Hallquist Florence 46 7 School District 6 85 1A
36 Hallquist Bernard E 46 7 School District 6 85 1A
37 Hallquist Ralph J 46 7 School District 6 85 1A
38 Daffney Simon 46 7 School District 6 85 1A
39 Daffney Nora S 46 7 School District 6 85 1A
40 Daffney Vincent 46 7 School District 6 85 1A
41 Daffney John W 46 7 School District 6 85 1A
42 Daffney William 46 7 School District 6 85 1A
43 Daffney Marie A 46 7 School District 6 85 1A
44 Daffney Morris 46 7 School District 6 85 1A
45 Scholl John P 46 7 School District 6 85 1A
46 Morin Joe A 46 7 School District 6 85 1A
47 Morin Isabel H 46 7 School District 6 85 1A
48 Morin Doris L 46 7 School District 6 85 1A
49 Morin Margaret S 46 7 School District 6 85 1A
50 Morin Willis D 46 7 School District 6 85 1A
51 Morin Willard M 46 7 School District 6 85 1B
52 Morin Robert M 46 7 School District 6 85 1B
53 Reuter Lawrence 46 7 School District 6 85 1B
54 Reuter Christine 46 7 School District 6 85 1B
55 Reuter Helen 46 7 School District 6 85 1B
56 Reuter Leo G 46 7 School District 6 85 1B
57 Reuter Frank J 46 7 School District 6 85 1B
58 Reuter Lawrence 46 7 School District 6 85 1B
59 Reuter Frieda 46 7 School District 6 85 1B
60 Reuter Bertha C 46 7 School District 6 85 1B
61 Reuter Frances P 46 7 School District 6 85 1B
62 Reuter Philip C 46 7 School District 6 85 1B
63 Reuter Robert E 46 7 School District 6 85 1B
64 Vance Ole N 46 7 School District 6 85 1B
65 Vance Myrtle A 46 7 School District 6 85 1B
66 Vance Myrle A 46 7 School District 6 85 1B
67 Vance Doris I 46 7 School District 6 85 1B
68 Vance Vern H 46 7 School District 6 85 1B
69 Vance Lyle L 46 7 School District 6 85 1B
70 Vance Howard A 46 7 School District 6 85 1B
71 Vance Harold D 46 7 School District 6 85 1B
72 Schmitz Michael G 46 7 School District 6 85 1B
73 Schmitz Anna L 46 7 School District 6 85 1B
74 Schmitz Lillian E 46 7 School District 6 85 1B
75 Schmitz Albert M 46 7 School District 6 85 1B
76 Schmitz George L 46 7 School District 6 85 1B
77 Schmitz Joseph J 46 7 School District 6 85 1B
78 Schmitz Philip J 46 7 School District 6 85 1B
79 Schmitz Marian T 46 7 School District 6 85 1B
80 Schmitz Anna R 46 7 School District 6 85 1B
81 Lavalie Antone 46 7 School District 6 85 1B
82 Lavalie Mary L 46 7 School District 6 85 1B
83 Lavalie Joe 46 7 School District 6 85 1B
84 Lavalie Agnes 46 7 School District 6 85 1B
85 Lavalie Rose 46 7 School District 6 85 1B
86 Lavalie Noel 46 7 School District 6 85 1B
87 Lavalie Simon 46 7 School District 6 85 1B
88 Lavalie William J 46 7 School District 6 85 1B
89 Lavalie Mary T 46 7 School District 6 85 1B
90 Lavalie Edward 46 7 School District 6 85 1B
91 Lavalie Lillian 46 7 School District 6 85 1B
92 Delorum Louie 46 7 School District 6 85 1B
93 Smith Bruce A 46 7 School District 6 85 1B
94 Smith Johanna 46 7 School District 6 85 1B
95 Smith Violet M 46 7 School District 6 85 1B
96 Smith Sarah A 46 7 School District 6 85 1B
97 Smith Zeta 46 7 School District 6 85 1B
98 Smith Edward 46 7 School District 6 85 1B
99 Smith Arthur 46 7 School District 6 85 1B
100 Smith Alberta 46 7 School District 6 85 1B
1 Griffin Mark T 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1A
2 Griffin Mary F 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1A
3 Griffin Martin R 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1A
4 Griffin William H 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1A
5 Griffin Vernice M 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1A
6 Griffin Thomas A 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1A
7 Griffin James V 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1A
8 Griffin John H 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1A
9 Griffin David C 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1A
10 Winter Christian F 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1A
11 Winter Alice E 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1A
12 Winter Phillis M 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1A
13 Winter Bernard J 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1A
14 Reuter Hellen 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1A
15 Sparling Harry 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1A
16 Sparling Rachel 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1A
17 Eng Jessie 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1A
18 Schmitz Jacob G 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1A
19 Schmitz Theresa C 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1A
20 Schmitz Willard M 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1A
21 Raether Bernard C 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1A
22 Raether Minnie M 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1A
23 Raether Joy B 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1A
24 Powers Edward S 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1A
25 Powers Mary C 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1A
26 Powers Richard E 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1A
27 Powers John T 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1A
28 Powers Edward J 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1A
29 Newgard Fred H 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1A
30 Newgard Ruth E 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1A
31 Newgard Shirley A 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1A
32 Johnson Julius O 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1A
33 Johnson Ester C 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1A
34 Johnson Ruth E 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1A
35 Johnson Willard L 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1A
36 Johnson Lloyd C 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1A
37 Fosberg Simon C 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1A
38 Fosberg Antoinette O 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1A
39 Fosberg Nonna L 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1A
40 Bates Charles H 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1A
41 Bates Nellie F 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1A
42 Eckley Mitcheal D 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1A
43 Stephens James F 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1A
44 Stephens Gertrude J 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1A
45 Stephens Dorothy J 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1A
46 Gaub Winana 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1A
47 Gaub Delia E 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1A
48 Gaub Burrley J 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1A
49 Umbreit Emil C 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1A
50 Umbreit Harrison 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1B
51 Thompson Thomas C 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1B
52 Thompson Hilda O 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1B
53 Robinson John 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1B
54 Robinson Mary A 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1B
55 Robinson Nelson D 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1B
56 Robinson Margurite G 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1B
57 Umbreit Ralph E 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1B
58 Astrup Peth W 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1B
59 Astrup Emma M 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1B
60 Astrup Justin N 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1B
61 Astrup Edwin C 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1B
62 Astrup Manford H 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1B
63 Astrup Peter M 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1B
64 Stubban Edward 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1B
65 Stubban Johanna M 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1B
66 Stubban John A 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1B
67 Stubban Elmer J 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1B
68 Stubban Norman 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1B
69 Stubban Joan R 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1B
70 Stubban Estus 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1B
71 Stubban James C 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1B
72 Holmer Charles P 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1B
73 Holmer Christen B 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1B
74 Nelson Peter N 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1B
75 Nelson Clara A 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1B
76 Nelson Donald W 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1B
77 Nelson Opal E 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1B
78 Nelson Margaret E 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1B
79 Nelson Oliver M 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1B
80 Nelson Norma L 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1B
81 Markuson Nels K 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1B
82 Markuson Anna D 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1B
83 Markuson Lucile O 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1B
84 Goldenberg Clara 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1B
85 Dolan Joseph F 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1B
86 Dolan Elizabeth 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1B
87 Dolan Francis J 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1B
88 Dolan Rosemary 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1B
89 Rankin Edward B 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1B
90 Rankin Tilda 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1B
91 Curry Penlope M 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1B
92 Curry Patrica F 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1B
93 Johnson Josephine B 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1B
94 Murphy Irine 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1B
95 Winter Joseph P 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1B
96 Winter Sarah E 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1B
97 Winter Frances F 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1B
98 Winter Edith M 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1B
99 Winter Evelyn R 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1B
100 Winter Edward J 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 86 1B
1 Winter Charles M 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2A
2 Mead Charles L 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2A
3 Smith Louis E 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2A
4 Smith Lottie E 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2A
5 Smith Theador L 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2A
6 Smith Jack E 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2A
7 King Louise W 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2A
8 Nelson Carl E 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2A
9 Nelson Winnie 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2A
10 Poe Clinton J 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2A
11 Poe Marrie B 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2A
12 Poe Dorothy M 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2A
13 Poe Helen G 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2A
14 Poe John C 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2A
15 Poe Virginia M 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2A
16 Wissner George 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2A
17 Wissner Regina 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2A
18 Wissner Ella E 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2A
19 Wissner Ida C 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2A
20 Mckinzie Clifton K 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2A
21 Mckinzie Louise K 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2A
22 Mckinzie Mary L 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2A
23 Mckinzie Eileen E 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2A
24 Mckinzie Shirley E 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2A
25 Mckinzie Virginia L 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2A
26 Mckinzie Clifton K 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2A
27 Mckinzie Robert A 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2A
28 Probst Inez B 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2A
29 Probst Grace L 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2A
30 Probst Esther A 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2A
31 Probst Audrey M 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2A
32 Probst Duane E 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2A
33 French Frank J 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2A
34 French Susan C 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2A
35 French Willard F 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2A
36 French Helen M 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2A
37 French Irene A 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2A
38 French Richard G 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2A
39 French Robert D 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2A
40 Madsen Mads N 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2A
41 Madsen Marian 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2A
42 Madsen Alta L 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2A
43 Madsen Buelah 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2A
44 Eng Herman J 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2A
45 Eng Thera A 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2A
46 Barsness Wavrie 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2A
47 Barsness Irene M 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2A
48 Barsness Eugene M 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2A
49 Barsness Delane R 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2A
50 Mckinzie Floyd D 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2A
51 Mckinzie Melvin H 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2B
52 Mckinzie Mable B 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2B
53 Mckinzie Duncan P 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2B
54 Mckinzie Donald H 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2B
55 Mckinzie Lorrane M 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2B
56 Mckinzie Kenneth J 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2B
57 Mckinzie Melvin H 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2B
58 Preuse Paul V 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2B
59 Preuse Ruth L 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2B
60 Preuse Elinor R 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2B
61 Preuse Donald K 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2B
62 Luchau Edward J 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2B
63 Luchau Harriet E 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2B
64 Luchau Lila J 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2B
65 Dalby Peder O 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2B
66 Lodahl Nels 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2B
67 Lodahl Emilia 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2B
68 Lodahl Howard 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2B
69 Barker Jack W 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2B
70 Barker Eva M 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2B
71 Lang Loretta A 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2B
72 Trulock Earnest E 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2B
73 Trulock Myrtle B 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2B
74 Trulock Elmer E 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2B
75 Moon James F 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2B
76 Moon Vivian O 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2B
77 Moon James L 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2B
78 Arnison Mabel 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2B
79 Kudrna John N 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2B
80 Kudrna Margurite M 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2B
81 Kudrna Mary J 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2B
82 Wilkie Flonnie 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2B
83 Myers Willis H 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2B
84 Myers Elsie 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2B
85 Myers Glen H 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2B
86 Borley Roman H 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2B
87 Borley Elizabeth M 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2B
88 Norbom George 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2B
89 Christianson Hogan H 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2B
90 Christianson Dagman 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2B
91 Christianson Iva L 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2B
92 Christianson Marian B 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2B
93 Christianson Berta J 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2B
94 Anderson Andy 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2B
95 Wallace Andrew J 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2B
96 Cartmell Nancy A 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2B
97 Hutton Leona C 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2B
98 Rue Aashild 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2B
99 Peterson Emel G 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2B
100 Azure Fred D 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 87 2B
1 Solem Richard L 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3A
2 Thompson Everette 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3A
3 Thompson Dorothy 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3A
4 Thompson Geraldine E 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3A
5 Thompson Sherley I 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3A
6 Englestead Cornelius 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3A
7 Englestead Katharine 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3A
8 Pomarleau Alfred 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3A
9 Pomarleau Alida 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3A
10 Pomarleau Marcela M 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3A
11 Pomarleau Bertha M 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3A
12 Hallquist Okap 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3A
13 Hallquist Anna 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3A
14 Hallquist Bernice E 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3A
15 Hallquist Maynard C 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3A
16 Peterson Eleanor O 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3A
17 Stangle Charles 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3A
18 Stangle William 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3A
19 Gormley Bernard 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3A
20 Francis Leo J 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3A
21 Francis Mae L 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3A
22 Francis Cleo M 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3A
23 Francis Beverly A 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3A
24 Brendin Hannah M 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3A
25 Brendin Elia E 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3A
26 Goodson Albert J 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3A
27 Goodson Maud G 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3A
28 Goodson Helen A 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3A
29 Goodson Raymond G 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3A
30 Goodson Senna M 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3A
31 Young Frank A 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3A
32 Pumalo Joseph L 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3A
33 Evans Russell H 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3A
34 Jessen John C 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3A
35 Jessen Ida 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3A
36 Campbell John N 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3A
37 Campbell Nelly E 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3A
38 Campbell Richard B 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3A
39 Christianson Elmer P 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3A
40 Christianson Ethel E 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3A
41 Christianson Marcella M 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3A
42 Wigmore Dewy 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3A
43 Wigmore Minda 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3A
44 Wigmore Frank W 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3A
45 Wigmore Patricia J 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3A
46 Mc Fuenn Frank H 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3A
47 Mc Fuenn Lavina K 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3A
48 Mc Fuenn Laverne E 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3A
49 Stephens Kathleen 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3A
50 Stephens Walter N 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3B
51 Stephens Isabel K 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3B
52 Rogers Earl W 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3B
53 Rogers Beatrice A 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3B
54 Rogers Evlyn A 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3B
55 Jensen Johanna 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3B
56 Miller Nels P 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3B
57 Miller Pauline 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3B
58 Miller Katherine E 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3B
59 Miller Erna M 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3B
60 Miller Margaret E 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3B
61 Hansin Carrie 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3B
62 Battis Jacob W 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3B
63 Battis Alice 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3B
64 Wigmore James C 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3B
65 Wigmore Lillie 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3B
66 Wigmore Donald D 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3B
67 Wigmore Earnest 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3B
68 Waldron Iren A 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3B
69 Greenley Glady M 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3B
70 Osborne Grace J 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3B
71 Neuser Arnold W 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3B
72 Neuser Margaret 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3B
73 Neuser Robert A 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3B
74 Neuser Joann M 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3B
75 Lipscomb Ernest F 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3B
76 Lipscomb Nettie 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3B
77 Lipscomb Henry W 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3B
78 Lipscomb Charlotte O 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3B
79 Lipscomb Ernest J 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3B
80 Lipscomb William J 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3B
81 Jarstad Henry 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3B
82 Jarstad Anna 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3B
83 Jarstad Evylin A 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3B
84 Jarstad Helen M 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3B
85 Jarstad Melford K 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3B
86 Christianson Selmer G 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3B
87 Christianson Thelma H 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3B
88 Christianson Elsworth J 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3B
89 Theige Joseph 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3B
90 Cutts Louise L 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3B
91 Buchholz William E 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3B
92 Buchholz Myrna I 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3B
93 Buchholz Dona F 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3B
94 Buchholz William E 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3B
95 Higgen Thea 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3B
96 Keller Marian 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3B
97 Stowell Austin L 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3B
98 Stowell Betsey H 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3B
99 Stowell Harold R 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3B
100 Stowell Anita W 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 88 3B
1 Stowell Gladys A 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4A
2 Stowell Austin L 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4A
3 Priuss Henry 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4A
4 Smith Myrtle 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4A
5 Smith George R 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4A
6 Smith Herbert W 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4A
7 Smith Marvin O 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4A
8 Smith Russell E 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4A
9 Smith Richard R 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4A
10 Smith Marjory D 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4A
11 Smith Harry E 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4A
12 Mceachern Annie S 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4A
13 Mceachern Lillian E 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4A
14 Mceachern John L 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4A
15 Mceachern Bennie 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4A
16 Mceachern Mary 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4A
17 Mceachern Willard 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4A
18 Mceachern Anna L 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4A
19 Bell George S 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4A
20 Bell Elizabeth J 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4A
21 Bell Maurice W 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4A
22 Sayer Martin 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4A
23 Sayer Katie E 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4A
24 Sayer Marshall D 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4A
25 Sayer Rupert C 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4A
26 Nygaard Isac 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4A
27 Nygaard Leonard S 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4A
28 Nygaard Ruth D 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4A
29 Nygaard Thelma M 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4A
30 Nygaard Joseph C 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4A
31 Nygaard Elvin W 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4A
32 Nygaard Lorrain N 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4A
33 Thierer Theador H 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4A
34 Brien Michael 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4A
35 Brien Rose 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4A
36 Brien John 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4A
37 Brien Mary R 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4A
38 Brien Elizabeth 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4A
39 Mcgillis Golmon J 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4A
40 Lambert Andrew 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4A
41 Sajimodure Joseph 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4A
42 Sajimodure Eliza 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4A
43 Charette Peter W 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4A
44 Charette Phillis 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4A
45 Charette George W 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4A
46 Charette Louis J 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4A
47 Charette Thomas F 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4A
48 LajImodien Leonard J 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4A
49 LajImodien Dina F 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4A
50 LajImodien Mary H 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4A
51 LajImodien Mae F 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4B
52 LajImodien Marian H 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4B
53 LajImodien Leonard J 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4B
54 Pomarleau Louis 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4B
55 Pomarleau Alvina 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4B
56 Pomarleau Lawrence J 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4B
57 Pomarleau Clifford F 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4B
58 Pomarleau Adeline 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4B
59 Minnehan Tony 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4B
60 Kellas Roy E 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4B
61 Kellas Edna M 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4B
62 Hampson Harry W 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4B
63 Gentry Raleigh 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4B
64 Gentry Bessie 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4B
65 Gentry Rolladine 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4B
66 Gentry Anna G 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4B
67 Gentry Rebecca J 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4B
68 Gentry Margaret J 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4B
69 Gentry James 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4B
70 Gentry Raleigh 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4B
71 Gentry Francis 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4B
72 Gentry Meriam N 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4B
73 Gentry Kenneth K 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4B
74 Gentry James 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4B
75 Grande Daniel O 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4B
76 Hartson Guy M 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4B
77 Morrison George W 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4B
78 Melstad Raphael F 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4B
79 Thompson Stanley E 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4B
80 Wold Louis H 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4B
81 Johnson Willie G 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4B
82 Negaard Constance A 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4B
83 Stensrud Hally B 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4B
84 Bearor Mary J J 46 8 SD 7 Medicine Lake 89 4B
1 Land Enoch L 46 9 School District 7 90 1A
2 Land Ethel L 46 9 School District 7 90 1A
3 Norton Walter 46 9 School District 7 90 1A
4 Fossum Albert 46 9 School District 7 90 1A
5 Fossum Elsie 46 9 School District 7 90 1A
6 Fossum Alma E 46 9 School District 7 90 1A
7 Fossum Elyn K 46 9 School District 7 90 1A
8 Fossum Edgar M 46 9 School District 7 90 1A
9 Fossum Robert 46 9 School District 7 90 1A
10 Mc Kinney Hurd J 46 9 School District 7 90 1A
11 Mc Kinney Esther 46 9 School District 7 90 1A
12 Mc Kinney Elizabeth J 46 9 School District 7 90 1A
13 Mc Kinney James H 46 9 School District 7 90 1A
14 Mc Kinney Eunice 46 9 School District 7 90 1A
15 Sayers Louis J 46 9 School District 7 90 1A
16 Sayers Christine 46 9 School District 7 90 1A
17 Sayers James E 46 9 School District 7 90 1A
18 Sayers Rosalie M 46 9 School District 7 90 1A
19 Sayers Annie 46 9 School District 7 90 1A
20 Sayers Earnest 46 9 School District 7 90 1A
21 Morin Andrew 46 9 School District 7 90 1A
22 Quint Ai 46 9 School District 7 90 1A
23 Hanson Carrie 46 9 School District 7 90 1A
24 Hjort Eddie J 46 9 School District 7 90 1A
25 Hjort Charlotte A 46 9 School District 7 90 1A
26 Hjort Alice L 46 9 School District 7 90 1A
27 Hjort Wesley J 46 9 School District 7 90 1A
28 Wilson C Roland 46 9 School District 7 90 1A
29 Wilson Gertrude 46 9 School District 7 90 1A
30 Wilson Jean R 46 9 School District 7 90 1A
31 Wilson Robert K 46 9 School District 7 90 1A
32 Delorm Alphonsine 46 9 School District 7 90 1A
33 Delorm Alice M 46 9 School District 7 90 1A
34 Delorm Mary A 46 9 School District 7 90 1A
35 Robinson Frank E 46 9 School District 7 90 1A
36 Robinson Della C 46 9 School District 7 90 1A
37 Robinson Alice 46 9 School District 7 90 1A
38 Robinson Edieth L 46 9 School District 7 90 1A
39 Robinson Frances 46 9 School District 7 90 1A
40 Robinson Frank A 46 9 School District 7 90 1A
41 Mcarthur Benjiman A 46 9 School District 7 90 1A
42 Mcarthur Mary E 46 9 School District 7 90 1A
43 Hancock Ray E 46 9 School District 7 90 1A
44 Hancock Jenny M 46 9 School District 7 90 1A
45 Hancock Helen R 46 9 School District 7 90 1A
46 Hancock M Lorraine 46 9 School District 7 90 1A
47 Hancock Norma 46 9 School District 7 90 1A
48 Hancock Jean 46 9 School District 7 90 1A
49 Fredrick Joseph E 46 9 School District 7 90 1A
50 Fredrick Emma B 46 9 School District 7 90 1A
51 Fredrick Leroy J 46 9 School District 7 90 1B
52 Fredrick Hazel V 46 9 School District 7 90 1B
53 Fredrick Dwight E 46 9 School District 7 90 1B
54 Fredrick Harold R 46 9 School District 7 90 1B
55 Merrill John J 46 9 School District 7 90 1B
56 Merrill Mary E 46 9 School District 7 90 1B
57 Morin Joe P 46 9 School District 7 90 1B
58 Morin Vitaline M 46 9 School District 7 90 1B
59 Morin Christopher A 46 9 School District 7 90 1B
60 Brien Theador 46 9 School District 7 90 1B
61 Brien Joseph 46 9 School District 7 90 1B
62 Brien Mary R 46 9 School District 7 90 1B
63 Brien P Wilfred 46 9 School District 7 90 1B
64 Brien Frank T 46 9 School District 7 90 1B
65 Brien Lillian M 46 9 School District 7 90 1B
66 Mcgaughey N Everette 46 9 School District 7 90 1B
67 Olesen John 46 9 School District 7 90 1B
68 Bealeau Frank 46 9 School District 7 90 1B
69 Jensen Laurits M 46 9 School District 7 90 1B
70 Hansen Hans 46 9 School District 7 90 1B
71 Bensen Ben N 46 9 School District 7 90 1B
72 Bensen Evelyn 46 9 School District 7 90 1B
73 Morin Arthur M 46 9 School District 7 90 1B
74 Morin Beatrice E 46 9 School District 7 90 1B
75 Morin Geraldine 46 9 School District 7 90 1B
76 Morin Bernard L 46 9 School District 7 90 1B
77 Morin Raymond 46 9 School District 7 90 1B
78 Morin Charles E 46 9 School District 7 90 1B
79 Morin Alfred 46 9 School District 7 90 1B
80 Morin Rosalie 46 9 School District 7 90 1B
81 Morin Agnes M 46 9 School District 7 90 1B
82 Morin Lillian G 46 9 School District 7 90 1B
83 La France Felix 46 9 School District 7 90 1B
84 Morin Alfred 46 9 School District 7 90 1B
85 Morin Matilda 46 9 School District 7 90 1B
86 Morin James L 46 9 School District 7 90 1B
87 Morin George M 46 9 School District 7 90 1B
88 Morin Eugene 46 9 School District 7 90 1B
89 Morin Thomas E 46 9 School District 7 90 1B
90 Barsness Oscar M 46 9 School District 7 90 1B
91 Barsness Doviline R 46 9 School District 7 90 1B
92 Wachter William C 46 9 School District 7 90 1B
93 Wachter Caroline 46 9 School District 7 90 1B
94 Wachter Freddie 46 9 School District 7 90 1B
95 Wachter Honey 46 9 School District 7 90 1B
96 Wachter Walter 46 9 School District 7 90 1B
97 Wachter 46 9 School District 7 90 1B
98 Morin David 46 9 School District 7 90 1B
99 Morin Mary 46 9 School District 7 90 1B
100 Hancock Arlow 46 9 School District 7 90 1B
1 Hancock Gladys A 46 9 School District 7 91 2A
2 Hancock Dorothy M 46 9 School District 7 91 2A
3 Hancock Arlow E 46 9 School District 7 91 2A
4 Hancock Laurence 46 9 School District 7 91 2A
5 Lieffring Henry 46 9 School District 7 91 2A
6 Lieffring Rose 46 9 School District 7 91 2A
7 Lieffring Jerome H 46 9 School District 7 91 2A
8 Lieffring Adeline C 46 9 School District 7 91 2A
9 Lizotte Patrick 46 9 School District 7 91 2A
10 Fossum Martin J 46 9 School District 7 91 2A
11 Gormley Emett R 46 9 School District 7 91 2A
12 Gormley Lucy E 46 9 School District 7 91 2A
13 Gormley Mark 46 9 School District 7 91 2A
14 Gormley Rose W 46 9 School District 7 91 2A
15 Gormley Donald D 46 9 School District 7 91 2A
16 Gormley Elizabeth J 46 9 School District 7 91 2A
17 Gormley James E 46 9 School District 7 91 2A
18 Carlson Olaf F 46 9 School District 7 91 2A
19 Carlson Azila 46 9 School District 7 91 2A
20 Carlson Myrtle 46 9 School District 7 91 2A
21 Carlson Victor 46 9 School District 7 91 2A
22 Jensen Jorgen K 46 9 School District 7 91 2A
23 Norton Walter E 46 9 School District 7 91 2A
24 Norton Bessie 46 9 School District 7 91 2A
25 Norton Glen C 46 9 School District 7 91 2A
26 Norton Morale 46 9 School District 7 91 2A
27 Norton Myrtle G 46 9 School District 7 91 2A
28 Grandahl Anton 46 9 School District 7 91 2A
29 Grandahl Carrie 46 9 School District 7 91 2A
30 Francis Peter M 46 9 School District 7 91 2A
31 Francis Alfred P 46 9 School District 7 91 2A
32 Francis Agnes C 46 9 School District 7 91 2A
33 Morin Moses 46 9 School District 7 91 2A
34 Morin Margarette 46 9 School District 7 91 2A
35 Morin Richard D 46 9 School District 7 91 2A
36 Morin Francis D 46 9 School District 7 91 2A
37 Laviolette Emma M 46 9 School District 7 91 2A
38 Spencer Edward L 46 9 School District 7 91 2A
39 Sayne Joseph A 46 9 School District 7 91 2A
40 Anderson Arthur 46 9 School District 7 91 2A
41 Paulson Albert D 46 9 School District 7 91 2A
42 Paulson Etta 46 9 School District 7 91 2A
43 Paulson David 46 9 School District 7 91 2A
44 Alfson Ralph E 46 9 School District 7 91 2A
45 Alfson Mabel 46 9 School District 7 91 2A
46 Alfson Ethel M 46 9 School District 7 91 2A
47 Alfson Arlow H 46 9 School District 7 91 2A
48 Alfson Norman R 46 9 School District 7 91 2A
49 Alfson Pearl M 46 9 School District 7 91 2A
50 Alfson Murel M 46 9 School District 7 91 2A
51 Alfson Donald E 46 9 School District 7 91 2B
52 Alfson Ralph W 46 9 School District 7 91 2B
53 Holmquist Frank 46 9 School District 7 91 2B
54 Holmquist Alma 46 9 School District 7 91 2B
55 Fulkerson Grover E 46 9 School District 7 91 2B
56 Fulkerson Pearl R 46 9 School District 7 91 2B
57 Fulkerson John E 46 9 School District 7 91 2B
58 Fulkerson Marjorie 46 9 School District 7 91 2B
59 Fulkerson Clinton P 46 9 School District 7 91 2B
60 Glad Lloyd M 46 9 School District 7 91 2B
61 Kelly John F 46 9 School District 7 91 2B
62 Kelly Annette T 46 9 School District 7 91 2B
63 Kelly Laura M 46 9 School District 7 91 2B
64 Kelly James 46 9 School District 7 91 2B
65 Delorm David 46 9 School District 7 91 2B
66 Snellman Frans A 46 9 School District 7 91 2B
67 Snellman Caroline 46 9 School District 7 91 2B
68 Snellman Lillian O 46 9 School District 7 91 2B
69 Snellman Herbert J 46 9 School District 7 91 2B
70 Snellman Earnest M 46 9 School District 7 91 2B
71 Snellman Frances 46 9 School District 7 91 2B
72 Snellman Gladys M 46 9 School District 7 91 2B
73 Snellman Gorden D 46 9 School District 7 91 2B
74 Snellman Kenneth E 46 9 School District 7 91 2B
75 Spencer Fred H 46 9 School District 7 91 2B
76 Spencer Sophia 46 9 School District 7 91 2B
77 Spencer Mattie 46 9 School District 7 91 2B
78 Spencer Harry W 46 9 School District 7 91 2B
79 Spencer Ralph L 46 9 School District 7 91 2B
80 Johnson John P 46 9 School District 7 91 2B
81 Johnson Helen A 46 9 School District 7 91 2B
82 Johnson Arline M 46 9 School District 7 91 2B
83 Johnson Howard R 46 9 School District 7 91 2B
84 Johnson Inez M 46 9 School District 7 91 2B
85 Johnson Stuart W 46 9 School District 7 91 2B
86 Johnson Arther C 46 9 School District 7 91 2B
87 Johnson Kenneth F 46 9 School District 7 91 2B
88 Fruhbrulz Frank 46 9 School District 7 91 2B
89 Shively Melvin C 46 9 School District 7 91 2B
90 Shively Belle H 46 9 School District 7 91 2B
91 Shively Verna P 46 9 School District 7 91 2B
92 Hjort Dewey C 46 9 School District 7 91 2B
93 Hjort Alice V 46 9 School District 7 91 2B
94 Hjort Richard D 46 9 School District 7 91 2B
95 Johnson Ralph M 46 9 School District 7 91 2B
96 Johnson Kermit 46 9 School District 7 91 2B
97 Sarson Lan 46 9 School District 7 91 2B
98 Sarson Bertha 46 9 School District 7 91 2B
99 Sarson Anna G 46 9 School District 7 91 2B
100 Sarson Thelma F 46 9 School District 7 91 2B
1 Sarson Roy 46 9 School District 7 92 3A
2 Sarson Norman 46 9 School District 7 92 3A
3 Albert Leon 46 9 School District 7 92 3A
4 Albert Minnie H 46 9 School District 7 92 3A
5 Albert Arliss D 46 9 School District 7 92 3A
6 Albert Henrietta V 46 9 School District 7 92 3A
7 Albert Allene M 46 9 School District 7 92 3A
8 Bench Cornelius N 46 9 School District 7 92 3A
9 Bench Charles 46 9 School District 7 92 3A
10 Neuser John F 46 9 School District 7 92 3A
11 Neuser Minnie C 46 9 School District 7 92 3A
12 Neuser Ruth A 46 9 School District 7 92 3A
13 Holbrook Gay L 46 9 School District 7 92 3A
14 Holbrook Lonttie M 46 9 School District 7 92 3A
15 Holbrook Eileen A 46 9 School District 7 92 3A
16 Holbrook Arland B 46 9 School District 7 92 3A
17 Holbrook Rosemary 46 9 School District 7 92 3A
18 Raither Hugh B 46 9 School District 7 92 3A
19 Raither Pearl M 46 9 School District 7 92 3A
20 Raither Gernavie D 46 9 School District 7 92 3A
21 Raither Gerald A 46 9 School District 7 92 3A
22 Raither Carrol E 46 9 School District 7 92 3A
23 Hallquist John C 46 9 School District 7 92 3A
24 Hallquist Ray 46 9 School District 7 92 3A
25 Eatinger Iva B 46 9 School District 7 92 3A
26 Eatinger Marie L 46 9 School District 7 92 3A
27 Eatinger Frances S 46 9 School District 7 92 3A
28 Eatinger Edieth M 46 9 School District 7 92 3A
29 Azure Helen 46 9 School District 7 92 3A
30 Brion Robert 46 9 School District 7 92 3A
31 Schurette Louis 46 9 School District 7 92 3A
32 Norbo John 46 9 School District 7 92 3A
33 Norbo Nelie V 46 9 School District 7 92 3A
34 Norbo Walter A 46 9 School District 7 92 3A
35 Nygaard Leonard 46 9 School District 7 92 3A
36 Plaisance Adelor J 46 9 School District 7 92 3A
37 Plaisance H Irene 46 9 School District 7 92 3A
38 Plaisance Richard T 46 9 School District 7 92 3A
39 Collier John S 46 9 School District 7 92 3A
40 Casper Carl W 46 9 School District 7 92 3A
41 Casper Metha 46 9 School District 7 92 3A
42 Casper Andrew G 46 9 School District 7 92 3A
43 Casper Leo M 46 9 School District 7 92 3A
44 Malmstrom Carl 46 9 School District 7 92 3A
45 Jorgonsen Martin A 46 9 School District 7 92 3A
46 Jorgonsen Cathinka 46 9 School District 7 92 3A
47 Shields George A 46 9 School District 7 92 3A
48 Shields Addie R 46 9 School District 7 92 3A
49 Larson Richard 46 9 School District 7 92 3A
50 Sheilds Lester 46 9 School District 7 92 3A
51 Sheilds Margaret 46 9 School District 7 92 3B
52 Sheilds Lester 46 9 School District 7 92 3B
53 Stack Patrick 46 9 School District 7 92 3B
54 Stack Catharine 46 9 School District 7 92 3B
55 Stack Andrew 46 9 School District 7 92 3B
56 Tax Joseph P 46 9 School District 7 92 3B
57 Tax Elna R 46 9 School District 7 92 3B
58 Tax Bennie G 46 9 School District 7 92 3B
59 Grandhal Aldine 46 9 School District 7 92 3B
60 Grandhal Marjorie E 46 9 School District 7 92 3B
61 Grandhal Marlan A 46 9 School District 7 92 3B
62 Grandhal Arlean M 46 9 School District 7 92 3B
63 Grandhal Dorothy D 46 9 School District 7 92 3B
64 Tax Carl L 46 9 School District 7 92 3B
65 Tax Agnes M 46 9 School District 7 92 3B
66 Tax Marian A 46 9 School District 7 92 3B
67 Tax Dora F 46 9 School District 7 92 3B
68 Tax Vera M 46 9 School District 7 92 3B
69 Tax Charles E 46 9 School District 7 92 3B
70 Tax Stanley E 46 9 School District 7 92 3B
71 Tax Carol B 46 9 School District 7 92 3B
72 Buchanan Ralph N 46 9 School District 7 92 3B
73 Granrud Melvin E 46 9 School District 7 92 3B
74 Granrud Ida 46 9 School District 7 92 3B
75 Granrud Edgar C 46 9 School District 7 92 3B
76 Neiderhauser John J 46 9 School District 7 92 3B
77 Neiderhauser Clementine A 46 9 School District 7 92 3B
78 Neiderhauser Wilman J 46 9 School District 7 92 3B
79 Neiderhauser Marilyn A 46 9 School District 7 92 3B
80 Neiderhauser John R 46 9 School District 7 92 3B
81 Neiderhauser Gerald E 46 9 School District 7 92 3B
82 Listerberg Andrew 46 9 School District 7 92 3B
83 Frederickson Fred 46 9 School District 7 92 3B
84 Frederickson Ebba 46 9 School District 7 92 3B
85 Frederickson Arnold M 46 9 School District 7 92 3B
86 Frederickson Harold P 46 9 School District 7 92 3B
87 Frederickson Olivie H 46 9 School District 7 92 3B
88 Borley Edward B 46 9 School District 7 92 3B
89 Borley Adeline H 46 9 School District 7 92 3B
90 Borley Lionel E 46 9 School District 7 92 3B
91 Borley Leone E 46 9 School District 7 92 3B
92 Borley Francis G 46 9 School District 7 92 3B
93 Borley Maurice V 46 9 School District 7 92 3B
94 Borley Everette H 46 9 School District 7 92 3B
95 Borley Marlyn A 46 9 School District 7 92 3B
96 Borley Alvin C 46 9 School District 7 92 3B
97 Borley Joan A 46 9 School District 7 92 3B
98 Borley Arnold W 46 9 School District 7 92 3B
99 Fredrick John W 46 9 School District 7 92 3B
100 Fredrick Dolly D 46 9 School District 7 92 3B
1 Fredrick Alma E 46 9 School District 7 93 4A
2 Fredrick Lewis L 46 9 School District 7 93 4A
3 Fredrick Gladys L 46 9 School District 7 93 4A
4 Fredrick Ruth E 46 9 School District 7 93 4A
5 Fredrick Harvey F 46 9 School District 7 93 4A
6 Fredrick Elsie L 46 9 School District 7 93 4A
7 Charlesworth George 46 9 School District 7 93 4A
8 Charlesworth Emily 46 9 School District 7 93 4A
9 Charlesworth Lucy M 46 9 School District 7 93 4A
10 Deem Arthur W 46 9 School District 7 93 4A
11 Deem Lydia C 46 9 School District 7 93 4A
12 Deem Glendale W 46 9 School District 7 93 4A
13 Deem Elizabeth S 46 9 School District 7 93 4A
14 Entring Robert 46 9 School District 7 93 4A
15 Bregel Larry 46 9 School District 7 93 4A
16 Lenoback Glen 46 9 School District 7 93 4A
1 Carpenter Frank W 46 10 School District 8 94 1A
2 Carpenter Ivah M 46 10 School District 8 94 1A
3 Carpenter Boyd A 46 10 School District 8 94 1A
4 Urstad Olle 46 10 School District 8 94 1A
5 Connole Margaret 46 10 School District 8 94 1A
6 Connole James R 46 10 School District 8 94 1A
7 Connole Kenneth 46 10 School District 8 94 1A
8 Connole Harriet 46 10 School District 8 94 1A
9 Connole Paul 46 10 School District 8 94 1A
10 Cross H Allen 46 10 School District 8 94 1A
11 Cross Elizabeth A 46 10 School District 8 94 1A
12 Cross Ruth M 46 10 School District 8 94 1A
13 Cross H Robert 46 10 School District 8 94 1A
14 Conradsen Dora 46 10 School District 8 94 1A
15 Johnson G Alfred 46 10 School District 8 94 1A
16 Johnson R Nels 46 10 School District 8 94 1A
17 Randahl Olaf 46 10 School District 8 94 1A
18 Ator H Frank 46 10 School District 8 94 1A
19 Ator Bertha 46 10 School District 8 94 1A
20 Ator B Lucy 46 10 School District 8 94 1A
21 Ator A Ruth 46 10 School District 8 94 1A
22 Ator T Roy 46 10 School District 8 94 1A
23 Ator M Jean 46 10 School District 8 94 1A
24 Ator H Marvin 46 10 School District 8 94 1A
25 Paulson Daphie 46 10 School District 8 94 1A
26 Paulson E Agusta 46 10 School District 8 94 1A
27 Paulson Strong 46 10 School District 8 94 1A
28 Paulson Mearl 46 10 School District 8 94 1A
29 Paulson Allen 46 10 School District 8 94 1A
30 Paulson Elsworth 46 10 School District 8 94 1A
31 Chepiha J Steve 46 10 School District 8 94 1A
51 Leer Reider 46 10 SD8 Ft Peck Ind Res 94 1B
52 Leer N Dagmare 46 10 SD8 Ft Peck Ind Res 94 1B
53 Leer A Arthur 46 10 SD8 Ft Peck Ind Res 94 1B
54 Pedersen Marinus 46 10 SD8 Ft Peck Ind Res 94 1B
55 Pedersen A Carrie 46 10 SD8 Ft Peck Ind Res 94 1B
56 Pedersen P Ovidia 46 10 SD8 Ft Peck Ind Res 94 1B
57 Pedersen M Seine 46 10 SD8 Ft Peck Ind Res 94 1B
58 Pedersen W Clarence 46 10 SD8 Ft Peck Ind Res 94 1B
59 Pedersen S Kenneth 46 10 SD8 Ft Peck Ind Res 94 1B
60 Pedersen R Maxwell 46 10 SD8 Ft Peck Ind Res 94 1B
61 Wagner C Gustav 46 10 SD8 Ft Peck Ind Res 94 1B
62 Wagner Anna 46 10 SD8 Ft Peck Ind Res 94 1B
63 Wagner N Harry 46 10 SD8 Ft Peck Ind Res 94 1B
64 Wagner R Nelvin 46 10 SD8 Ft Peck Ind Res 94 1B
65 Albert W Harry 46 10 SD8 Ft Peck Ind Res 94 1B
66 Albert M Olive 46 10 SD8 Ft Peck Ind Res 94 1B
67 Mead E Ban 46 10 SD8 Ft Peck Ind Res 94 1B
68 Mead Petra 46 10 SD8 Ft Peck Ind Res 94 1B
69 Mead D Elenita 46 10 SD8 Ft Peck Ind Res 94 1B
70 Mead W Lowell 46 10 SD8 Ft Peck Ind Res 94 1B
71 Paulson Richard 46 10 SD8 Ft Peck Ind Res 94 1B
72 Vogel Joseph 46 10 SD8 Ft Peck Ind Res 94 1B
73 Vogel Alice 46 10 SD8 Ft Peck Ind Res 94 1B
74 Larsen H Hans 46 10 SD8 Ft Peck Ind Res 94 1B
75 Larsen Alma 46 10 SD8 Ft Peck Ind Res 94 1B
76 Larsen Andrew 46 10 SD8 Ft Peck Ind Res 94 1B
77 Sampson Tom 46 10 SD8 Ft Peck Ind Res 94 1B
78 Sampson B Lenora 46 10 SD8 Ft Peck Ind Res 94 1B
79 Richardson M Virgil 46 10 SD8 Ft Peck Ind Res 94 1B
80 Nelson A Robert 46 10 SD8 Ft Peck Ind Res 94 1B
81 Johansen J Sigvart 46 10 SD8 Ft Peck Ind Res 94 1B
82 Johansen C Anna 46 10 SD8 Ft Peck Ind Res 94 1B
83 Johansen Minnie 46 10 SD8 Ft Peck Ind Res 94 1B
84 Johansen E Elna 46 10 SD8 Ft Peck Ind Res 94 1B
85 Johansen L Eva 46 10 SD8 Ft Peck Ind Res 94 1B
86 Johansen I Mable 46 10 SD8 Ft Peck Ind Res 94 1B
87 Johansen D Vena 46 10 SD8 Ft Peck Ind Res 94 1B
88 Anderson Osvald 46 10 SD8 Ft Peck Ind Res 94 1B
89 Jensen P Nels 46 10 SD8 Ft Peck Ind Res 94 1B
90 Jensen B Edith 46 10 SD8 Ft Peck Ind Res 94 1B
91 Carpenter A Harvey 46 10 SD8 Ft Peck Ind Res 94 1B
92 Carpenter J Elsie 46 10 SD8 Ft Peck Ind Res 94 1B
93 Carpenter H Donald 46 10 SD8 Ft Peck Ind Res 94 1B
94 Carpenter C Harvey 46 10 SD8 Ft Peck Ind Res 94 1B
95 Carpenter K Ada 46 10 SD8 Ft Peck Ind Res 94 1B
96 Kittelson Nick 46 10 SD8 Ft Peck Ind Res 94 1B
97 Kittelson Anna 46 10 SD8 Ft Peck Ind Res 94 1B
98 Kittelson M Eveline 46 10 SD8 Ft Peck Ind Res 94 1B
99 Kittelson T Cecile 46 10 SD8 Ft Peck Ind Res 94 1B
1 Kallak C Ray 46 10 SD8 Ft Peck Ind Res 95 2A
2 Kallak M Hazel 46 10 SD8 Ft Peck Ind Res 95 2A
3 Kallak M Dicy 46 10 SD8 Ft Peck Ind Res 95 2A
4 Kallak E Harry 46 10 SD8 Ft Peck Ind Res 95 2A
5 Eugene B Bennie 46 10 SD8 Ft Peck Ind Res 95 2A
6 Watnaas O Ole 46 10 SD8 Ft Peck Ind Res 95 2A
7 Watnaas Tillie 46 10 SD8 Ft Peck Ind Res 95 2A
8 Rasmussen Walter 46 10 SD8 Ft Peck Ind Res 95 2A
9 Rasmussen M Mary 46 10 SD8 Ft Peck Ind Res 95 2A
10 Rasmussen A Harold 46 10 SD8 Ft Peck Ind Res 95 2A
11 Rasmussen A Roy 46 10 SD8 Ft Peck Ind Res 95 2A
12 Rasmussen E Myrtle 46 10 SD8 Ft Peck Ind Res 95 2A
13 Rasmussen A Cora 46 10 SD8 Ft Peck Ind Res 95 2A
14 Rasmussen L Laura 46 10 SD8 Ft Peck Ind Res 95 2A
15 Holge G Carl 46 10 SD8 Ft Peck Ind Res 95 2A
16 Holge B Sarah 46 10 SD8 Ft Peck Ind Res 95 2A
17 Holge P Olvin 46 10 SD8 Ft Peck Ind Res 95 2A
18 Holge P Earl 46 10 SD8 Ft Peck Ind Res 95 2A
19 Holge S Helmer 46 10 SD8 Ft Peck Ind Res 95 2A
20 Holge S Chester 46 10 SD8 Ft Peck Ind Res 95 2A
21 Damgaard William 46 10 SD8 Ft Peck Ind Res 95 2A
22 Lund W Peter 46 10 SD8 Ft Peck Ind Res 95 2A
23 Lund H Anna 46 10 SD8 Ft Peck Ind Res 95 2A
24 Vilen E Charles 46 10 SD8 Ft Peck Ind Res 95 2A
25 Vilen Hildur 46 10 SD8 Ft Peck Ind Res 95 2A
26 Vilen Evelyn G 46 10 SD8 Ft Peck Ind Res 95 2A
27 Vilen E Hilton 46 10 SD8 Ft Peck Ind Res 95 2A
28 Engstrom I Paul 46 10 SD8 Ft Peck Ind Res 95 2A
29 Rice R Arthur 46 10 SD8 Ft Peck Ind Res 95 2A
30 Rice E Alma 46 10 SD8 Ft Peck Ind Res 95 2A
31 Mortisen Chris 46 10 SD8 Ft Peck Ind Res 95 2A
32 Gibbons John 46 10 SD8 Reserve 95 2A
33 Gibbons E Inez 46 10 SD8 Reserve 95 2A
34 Gibbons M John 46 10 SD8 Reserve 95 2A
35 Ness Anna 46 10 SD8 Reserve 95 2A
36 Aasvid George 46 10 SD8 Reserve 95 2A
37 Aasvid Kusbeen 46 10 SD8 Reserve 95 2A
38 Aasvid Julian 46 10 SD8 Reserve 95 2A
39 Jacobsen Paul 46 10 SD8 Reserve 95 2A
40 Jacobsen Sylvia 46 10 SD8 Reserve 95 2A
41 Jacobsen Arnie 46 10 SD8 Reserve 95 2A
42 Jacobsen Glen 46 10 SD8 Reserve 95 2A
43 Fredericksen Caroline 46 10 SD8 Reserve 95 2A
44 Hagen Otto 46 10 SD8 Reserve 95 2A
45 Peterson Kristine 46 10 SD8 Reserve 95 2A
46 Everson Halver 46 10 SD8 Reserve 95 2A
47 Everson Anna 46 10 SD8 Reserve 95 2A
48 Everson Viola 46 10 SD8 Reserve 95 2A
49 Everson Harold 46 10 SD8 Reserve 95 2A
50 Everson Helen 46 10 SD8 Reserve 95 2A
51 Everson Arthur 46 10 SD8 Reserve 95 2B
52 Everson Kenneth 46 10 SD8 Reserve 95 2B
53 Murk C David 46 10 SD8 Reserve 95 2B
54 Murk C Anna 46 10 SD8 Reserve 95 2B
55 Murk E Marian 46 10 SD8 Reserve 95 2B
56 Murk W Raymond 46 10 SD8 Reserve 95 2B
57 Murk M Dortha 46 10 SD8 Reserve 95 2B
58 Murk E Bina 46 10 SD8 Reserve 95 2B
59 Murk W Ted 46 10 SD8 Reserve 95 2B
60 Nelson Normand 46 10 SD8 Reserve 95 2B
61 Lund M George 46 10 SD8 Reserve 95 2B
62 Lund L Hertha 46 10 SD8 Reserve 95 2B
63 Lund L Robert 46 10 SD8 Reserve 95 2B
64 Lund A Helen 46 10 SD8 Reserve 95 2B
65 Lund A Doris 46 10 SD8 Reserve 95 2B
66 Rengel Raymond 46 10 SD8 Reserve 95 2B
67 Neilsen Bernhard 46 10 SD8 Reserve 95 2B
68 Neilsen M Agnes 46 10 SD8 Reserve 95 2B
69 Hansen G Clifford 46 10 SD8 Reserve 95 2B
70 Hansen Edith 46 10 SD8 Reserve 95 2B
71 Hansen B Luella 46 10 SD8 Reserve 95 2B
72 Hansen C Duane 46 10 SD8 Reserve 95 2B
73 Hansen J Betty 46 10 SD8 Reserve 95 2B
74 Hansen E Jorce 46 10 SD8 Reserve 95 2B
75 Hagen Nils E 46 10 SD8 Reserve 95 2B
76 Randall James T 46 10 SD8 Reserve 95 2B
77 Mc Donald William 46 10 SD8 Reserve 95 2B
78 Kalitzke Henry 46 10 SD8 Reserve 95 2B
79 Sassen M Lawrence 46 10 SD8 Reserve 95 2B
80 Bakken O Martin 46 10 SD8 Reserve 95 2B
81 Hanson G Arthur 46 10 SD8 Reserve 95 2B
82 Ernst M Gust 46 10 SD8 Reserve 95 2B
83 Sebbell Walter 46 10 SD8 Reserve 95 2B
84 Bryan Gregg 46 10 SD8 Reserve 95 2B
85 Evensen J Nordahl 46 10 SD8 Reserve 95 2B
86 Evensen E Edna 46 10 SD8 Reserve 95 2B
87 Evensen Lucille 46 10 SD8 Reserve 95 2B
88 Groskurth Pete 46 10 SD8 Reserve 95 2B
89 Groskurth Andrea 46 10 SD8 Reserve 95 2B
90 Bergan Berdie 46 10 SD8 Reserve 95 2B
91 Bergan H Oscar 46 10 SD8 Reserve 95 2B
92 Groskurth H Fred 46 10 SD8 Reserve 95 2B
93 Groskurth Andreas 46 10 SD8 Reserve 95 2B
94 Sampson Nels 46 10 SD8 Reserve 95 2B
95 Sampson Mary 46 10 SD8 Reserve 95 2B
96 Henderson Robert 46 10 SD8 Reserve 95 2B
97 Henderson L Margret 46 10 SD8 Reserve 95 2B
98 Henderson A Bruce 46 10 SD8 Reserve 95 2B
99 Anderson Hans 46 10 SD8 Reserve 95 2B
1 Rokken William 46 10 SD8 Reserve 96 3A
2 Riley C Harry 46 10 SD8 Reserve 96 3A
3 Riley I Estella 46 10 SD8 Reserve 96 3A
4 Kallak John 46 10 SD8 Reserve 96 3A
5 Rovig Albert 46 10 SD8 Reserve 96 3A
6 Rovig Emma 46 10 SD8 Reserve 96 3A
7 Rovig J Burnell 46 10 SD8 Reserve 96 3A
8 Rovig M Lester 46 10 SD8 Reserve 96 3A
9 Rovig L Maxine 46 10 SD8 Reserve 96 3A
10 Rovig O Unice 46 10 SD8 Reserve 96 3A
11 Rovig Mayme 46 10 SD8 Reserve 96 3A
12 Tjomsos Hans 46 10 SD8 Reserve 96 3A
13 Nelson Herman 46 10 SD8 Reserve 96 3A
14 Stout D Lawrence 46 10 SD8 Reserve 96 3A
15 Jacobsen Aage 46 10 SD8 Reserve 96 3A
16 Jacobsen N Francis 46 10 SD8 Reserve 96 3A
17 Jacobsen M Marvel 46 10 SD8 Reserve 96 3A
18 Jacobsen F Leo 46 10 SD8 Reserve 96 3A
19 Christison Axle 46 10 SD8 Reserve 96 3A
20 Christison Minnie 46 10 SD8 Reserve 96 3A
21 Christison J Elden 46 10 SD8 Reserve 96 3A
22 Christison C Norma 46 10 SD8 Reserve 96 3A
23 Anderson George 46 10 SD8 Reserve 96 3A
24 Eidsness Norman 46 10 SD8 Reserve 96 3A
25 Eidsness K Clara 46 10 SD8 Reserve 96 3A
26 Eidsness E Allyn 46 10 SD8 Reserve 96 3A
27 Eidsness A Olive 46 10 SD8 Reserve 96 3A
28 Eidsness C Robert 46 10 SD8 Reserve 96 3A
29 Aasvid J Wave 46 10 SD8 Reserve 96 3A
30 Aasvid A Bedelia 46 10 SD8 Reserve 96 3A
31 Aasvid M Arlis 46 10 SD8 Reserve 96 3A
32 Christensen Harold 46 10 SD8 Reserve 96 3A
33 Rungborg S Soren 46 10 SD8 Reserve 96 3A
34 Rungborg N Myrtle 46 10 SD8 Reserve 96 3A
35 Madsen P Hans 46 10 SD8 Reserve 96 3A
36 Madsen K Margaret 46 10 SD8 Reserve 96 3A
37 Madsen J Lary 46 10 SD8 Reserve 96 3A
38 Madsen C Lester 46 10 SD8 Reserve 96 3A
39 Madsen F Walden 46 10 SD8 Reserve 96 3A
40 Madsen M Virginia 46 10 SD8 Reserve 96 3A
41 Christensen Edd C 46 10 SD8 Reserve 96 3A
42 Christensen E Flora 46 10 SD8 Reserve 96 3A
43 Christensen M Mary 46 10 SD8 Reserve 96 3A
44 Strandskov Viggo 46 10 SD8 Reserve 96 3A
45 Strandskov Marian 46 10 SD8 Reserve 96 3A
46 Strandskov G Alvin 46 10 SD8 Reserve 96 3A
47 Strandskov W Herbert 46 10 SD8 Reserve 96 3A
48 Strandskov E Yvonne 46 10 SD8 Reserve 96 3A
51 Gunderson A Robert 46 10 SD8 Reserve 96 3B
52 Gunderson T Olga 46 10 SD8 Reserve 96 3B
53 Gunderson H Eugene 46 10 SD8 Reserve 96 3B
54 Gunderson R Amel 46 10 SD8 Reserve 96 3B
55 Henderson C James 46 10 SD8 Reserve 96 3B
56 Henderson L Thelma 46 10 SD8 Reserve 96 3B
57 Henderson J Betty 46 10 SD8 Reserve 96 3B
1 Foss Harold B 46 11 School District 9 97 1A
2 Foss Lovina D 46 11 School District 9 97 1A
3 Foss Russel M 46 11 School District 9 97 1A
4 Lutnes Odin M 46 11 School District 9 97 1A
5 Lutnes Anna A 46 11 School District 9 97 1A
6 Lutnes Roald R 46 11 School District 9 97 1A
7 Lutnes Bernard B 46 11 School District 9 97 1A
8 Lutnes Duane D 46 11 School District 9 97 1A
9 Lutnes Peter 46 11 School District 9 97 1A
10 Olson Olaf 46 11 School District 9 97 1A
11 Lester Delmar C 46 11 School District 9 97 1A
12 Ebeling Carl 46 11 School District 9 97 1A
13 Degen Peter 46 11 School District 9 97 1A
14 Degen Marie D 46 11 School District 9 97 1A
15 Degen Arthur 46 11 School District 9 97 1A
16 Espeland Selmer M 46 11 School District 9 97 1A
17 Espeland Selmer M 46 11 School District 9 97 1A
18 Espeland Richard H 46 11 School District 9 97 1A
19 Espeland Gladys L 46 11 School District 9 97 1A
20 Hellem Mabel F 46 11 School District 9 97 1A
21 Anderson Peter M 46 11 School District 9 97 1A
22 Anderson Bertha N 46 11 School District 9 97 1A
23 Anderson Lenard W 46 11 School District 9 97 1A
24 Anderson Donald 46 11 School District 9 97 1A
25 Anderson Gladys L 46 11 School District 9 97 1A
26 Noon Joeseph G 46 11 School District 9 97 1A
27 Noon Marie E 46 11 School District 9 97 1A
28 Welsh Frank G 46 11 School District 9 97 1A
29 Welsh Hilda B 46 11 School District 9 97 1A
30 Welsh Florence L 46 11 School District 9 97 1A
31 Welsh Evelyn M 46 11 School District 9 97 1A
32 Welsh Ralph T 46 11 School District 9 97 1A
33 Johnson Clifford W 46 11 School District 9 97 1A
34 Johnson Marie S 46 11 School District 9 97 1A
35 Johnson Lois E 46 11 School District 9 97 1A
36 Johnson Joann C 46 11 School District 9 97 1A
37 Downey Ralph D 46 11 School District 9 97 1A
38 Downey Hazel I 46 11 School District 9 97 1A
39 Downey Ralph D 46 11 School District 9 97 1A
40 Downey Kenneth J 46 11 School District 9 97 1A
41 Ferch Lauro 46 11 School District 9 97 1A
42 Curfman Alfred 46 11 School District 9 97 1A
43 Curfman Sophie B 46 11 School District 9 97 1A
44 Curfman Howard T 46 11 School District 9 97 1A
45 Curfman Selmer E 46 11 School District 9 97 1A
46 Curfman Ramond W 46 11 School District 9 97 1A
47 Curfman Violet S 46 11 School District 9 97 1A
48 Curfman Ethel A 46 11 School District 9 97 1A
49 Curfman Marvel G 46 11 School District 9 97 1A
50 Curfman Jeanet A 46 11 School District 9 97 1A
51 Juve Olaus 46 11 School District 9 97 1B
52 Juve Solvie 46 11 School District 9 97 1B
53 Juve Thore O 46 11 School District 9 97 1B
54 Oleson Oscar W 46 11 School District 9 97 1B
55 Oleson Margaret E 46 11 School District 9 97 1B
56 Oleson Othman C 46 11 School District 9 97 1B
57 Oleson Lavern M 46 11 School District 9 97 1B
58 Anderson Frank H 46 11 School District 9 97 1B
59 Anderson Carrie 46 11 School District 9 97 1B
60 Anderson Mabel A 46 11 School District 9 97 1B
61 Anderson Frances K 46 11 School District 9 97 1B
62 Anderson Harold A 46 11 School District 9 97 1B
63 Anderson Andora L 46 11 School District 9 97 1B
64 Johnson Adolph 46 11 School District 9 97 1B
65 Johnson Luretta C 46 11 School District 9 97 1B
66 Johnson James A 46 11 School District 9 97 1B
67 Johnson Kathrine L 46 11 School District 9 97 1B
68 Johnson Evelyn M 46 11 School District 9 97 1B
69 Johnson Adolph 46 11 School District 9 97 1B
70 Clausen Alice 46 11 School District 9 97 1B
71 Oleson John 46 11 School District 9 97 1B
72 Mangel Robert H 46 11 School District 9 97 1B
73 Mangel Helga M 46 11 School District 9 97 1B
74 Mangel Harvay R 46 11 School District 9 97 1B
75 Mangel Stephen 46 11 School District 9 97 1B
76 Mangel Woodrow 46 11 School District 9 97 1B
77 Mangel Leslie F 46 11 School District 9 97 1B
78 Mangel Irven L 46 11 School District 9 97 1B
79 Mangel Alvin R 46 11 School District 9 97 1B
80 Mangel Charles A 46 11 School District 9 97 1B
81 Jerde Mildred K 46 11 School District 9 97 1B
82 Nereson Halvor 46 11 School District 9 97 1B
83 Groth Axel E 46 11 School District 9 97 1B
84 Nereson Ole 46 11 School District 9 97 1B
85 Burtnes Severin 46 11 School District 9 97 1B
86 Burtnes Jordes 46 11 School District 9 97 1B
87 Burtnes Jarl T 46 11 School District 9 97 1B
88 Burtnes Arthur M 46 11 School District 9 97 1B
89 Espeland Ingvald 46 11 School District 9 97 1B
90 Espeland Hilda 46 11 School District 9 97 1B
91 Espeland John M 46 11 School District 9 97 1B
92 Espeland Harvey I 46 11 School District 9 97 1B
93 Espeland Delores E 46 11 School District 9 97 1B
94 Johnson Victor 46 11 School District 9 97 1B
1 Nicholson Donald 46 12 School District 10 98 1A
2 Nicholson Jessie 46 12 School District 10 98 1A
3 Jelmeland Buford 46 12 School District 10 98 1A
4 Jelmeland Donald 46 12 School District 10 98 1A
5 Marsh Lewis 46 12 School District 10 98 1A
6 Marsh Lavada 46 12 School District 10 98 1A
7 Marsh Kerriston 46 12 School District 10 98 1A
8 Ross Leonard 46 12 School District 10 98 1A
9 Yeager John 46 12 School District 10 98 1A
10 Yeager Ruby 46 12 School District 10 98 1A
11 Yeager Cecil 46 12 School District 10 98 1A
12 Yeager Iva 46 12 School District 10 98 1A
13 Yeager John 46 12 School District 10 98 1A
14 Kisler Mithilda 46 12 School District 10 98 1A
15 Kisler Victor 46 12 School District 10 98 1A
16 Kisler Sabina H 46 12 School District 10 98 1A
17 Kisler Melvin 46 12 School District 10 98 1A
18 Bellens Edward 46 12 School District 10 98 1A
19 Michels Vernon 46 12 School District 10 98 1A
20 Michels Hazel 46 12 School District 10 98 1A
21 Michels Frank 46 12 School District 10 98 1A
22 Ryan Danial 46 12 School District 10 98 1A
23 Ryan Lorette 46 12 School District 10 98 1A
24 Ryan James 46 12 School District 10 98 1A
25 Ryan Fredrick 46 12 School District 10 98 1A
26 Helderman Amos 46 12 School District 10 98 1A
27 Smith Claude 46 12 School District 10 98 1A
28 Smith Angeline 46 12 School District 10 98 1A
29 Smith George 46 12 School District 10 98 1A
30 Smith Glen 46 12 School District 10 98 1A
31 Smith Hazel 46 12 School District 10 98 1A
32 March Arthur W 46 12 School District 10 98 1A
33 March Elizabeth 46 12 School District 10 98 1A
34 March Mary 46 12 School District 10 98 1A
35 Johnson Hugh 46 12 School District 10 98 1A
36 Johnson Rachel 46 12 School District 10 98 1A
37 Johnson Leland 46 12 School District 10 98 1A
38 Johnson Frank 46 12 School District 10 98 1A
39 Johnson Lenora 46 12 School District 10 98 1A
40 Johnson Ellsworth 46 12 School District 10 98 1A
41 Johnson Olive 46 12 School District 10 98 1A
42 Mann Archie 46 12 School District 10 98 1A
43 Mann Agnes 46 12 School District 10 98 1A
44 Mann Verneta 46 12 School District 10 98 1A
45 Mann Helen 46 12 School District 10 98 1A
46 Mann David 46 12 School District 10 98 1A
47 Vanhee Edward 46 12 School District 10 98 1A
48 Myrhow Harold 46 12 School District 10 98 1A
49 Welters John 46 12 School District 10 98 1A
50 Welters Gertrude 46 12 School District 10 98 1A
51 Welters Thomas 46 12 School District 10 98 1B
52 Welters Ruth 46 12 School District 10 98 1B
53 Welters Vera 46 12 School District 10 98 1B
54 Welters Roy 46 12 School District 10 98 1B
55 Welters Loraine 46 12 School District 10 98 1B
56 Welters Verone 46 12 School District 10 98 1B
57 Welters Henrietta 46 12 School District 10 98 1B
58 Welters June 46 12 School District 10 98 1B
59 Welters Mable 46 12 School District 10 98 1B
60 Welters Grace 46 12 School District 10 98 1B
61 Welters James 46 12 School District 10 98 1B
62 Richard Henry 46 12 School District 10 98 1B
63 Richard Mildred 46 12 School District 10 98 1B
64 Richard Verlia 46 12 School District 10 98 1B
65 Agard Hans 46 12 School District 10 98 1B
66 Agard Helga 46 12 School District 10 98 1B
67 Agard Gladys 46 12 School District 10 98 1B
68 Gunderson Theodore 46 12 School District 10 98 1B
69 Gunderson Oliver 46 12 School District 10 98 1B
70 York James 46 12 School District 10 98 1B
71 Barg George 46 12 School District 10 98 1B
72 Barg Mary 46 12 School District 10 98 1B
73 Barg Irene 46 12 School District 10 98 1B
74 Barg Hazel 46 12 School District 10 98 1B
75 Barg Florence 46 12 School District 10 98 1B
76 Barg Valeria 46 12 School District 10 98 1B
77 Barg Marian 46 12 School District 10 98 1B
78 Gross Martin 46 12 School District 10 98 1B
79 Loera Francis 46 12 School District 10 98 1B
80 Sebastian Frank 46 12 School District 10 98 1B
81 Sebastian Rena 46 12 School District 10 98 1B
82 Sebastian Katherine 46 12 School District 10 98 1B
83 Sebastian Francis 46 12 School District 10 98 1B
84 Sebastian Ervin 46 12 School District 10 98 1B
85 Sebastian Anna 46 12 School District 10 98 1B
86 Sebastian Agnes 46 12 School District 10 98 1B
87 Sebastian Helen 46 12 School District 10 98 1B
88 Sebastian Reta 46 12 School District 10 98 1B
89 Sebastian Clemet 46 12 School District 10 98 1B
90 Sebastian Selmer 46 12 School District 10 98 1B
91 Barg Frank 46 12 School District 10 98 1B
92 Wyatt Earl 46 12 School District 10 98 1B
93 Wyatt Icy 46 12 School District 10 98 1B
94 Wyatt Jesse 46 12 School District 10 98 1B
95 Show Alfred 46 12 School District 10 98 1B
96 Bell Charles 46 12 School District 10 98 1B
97 Bell Ada 46 12 School District 10 98 1B
98 Bell Louse 46 12 School District 10 98 1B
99 Bell Murray 46 12 School District 10 98 1B
100 Draszt Charles 46 12 School District 10 98 1B
1 Draszt Manon 46 12 School District 10 99 2A
2 Draszt Kennith 46 12 School District 10 99 2A
3 Glover James 46 12 School District 10 99 2A
4 Glover Ethel 46 12 School District 10 99 2A
5 Glover Charles 46 12 School District 10 99 2A
6 Glover Phylis 46 12 School District 10 99 2A
7 Glover Mildred 46 12 School District 10 99 2A
8 Glover James 46 12 School District 10 99 2A
9 Glover Norma 46 12 School District 10 99 2A
10 Kollman George 46 12 School District 10 99 2A
11 Kollman Ida 46 12 School District 10 99 2A
12 Kollman Maurice 46 12 School District 10 99 2A
13 Kollman Eldred 46 12 School District 10 99 2A
14 Kollman Justine 46 12 School District 10 99 2A
15 Ator Henry 46 12 School District 10 99 2A
16 Ator Rachael 46 12 School District 10 99 2A
17 Ator Henry 46 12 School District 10 99 2A
18 Ator Vernon 46 12 School District 10 99 2A
19 Alexander Elmer 46 12 School District 10 99 2A
1 Glein Peter B 46 13 School District 11 100 1A
2 Sandvig Christian 46 13 School District 11 100 1A
3 Wakum Martin 46 13 School District 11 100 1A
4 Wakum Astrid 46 13 School District 11 100 1A
5 Groskurth Henry 46 13 School District 11 100 1A
6 Groskurth Margaret 46 13 School District 11 100 1A
7 Hendrickson Abert 46 13 School District 11 100 1A
8 Hendrickson Else 46 13 School District 11 100 1A
9 Hendrickson Alger 46 13 School District 11 100 1A
10 Hendrickson Orvin 46 13 School District 11 100 1A
11 Hendrickson Harris 46 13 School District 11 100 1A
12 Hendrickson Arnold 46 13 School District 11 100 1A
13 Hendrickson Gladys 46 13 School District 11 100 1A
14 Hale Mary V 46 13 School District 11 100 1A
15 Markinson William 46 13 School District 11 100 1A
16 Markinson Lettie 46 13 School District 11 100 1A
17 Markinson Wanda 46 13 School District 11 100 1A
18 Markinson Clayton 46 13 School District 11 100 1A
19 Markinson Dwight 46 13 School District 11 100 1A
20 Markinson Dorothy 46 13 School District 11 100 1A
21 Markinson Vornin 46 13 School District 11 100 1A
22 Eide Chester 46 13 School District 11 100 1A
23 Eide Erminia 46 13 School District 11 100 1A
24 Eide Chester 46 13 School District 11 100 1A
25 Eide Clifford 46 13 School District 11 100 1A
26 Eide Harold 46 13 School District 11 100 1A
27 Chellew T J 46 13 School District 11 100 1A
28 Rasmussen Eddie 46 13 School District 11 100 1A
29 Rasmussen Esther 46 13 School District 11 100 1A
30 Rasmussen Grant 46 13 School District 11 100 1A
31 Rasmussen Donald 46 13 School District 11 100 1A
32 Rasmussen Elaine 46 13 School District 11 100 1A
33 Smith Ed 46 13 School District 11 100 1A
34 Smith Alice 46 13 School District 11 100 1A
35 Mensing Roscoe 46 13 School District 11 100 1A
36 Mensing Orma 46 13 School District 11 100 1A
37 Mensing Lawrence 46 13 School District 11 100 1A
38 Mensing Floyd 46 13 School District 11 100 1A
39 Mensing Walter 46 13 School District 11 100 1A
40 Watt Edith 46 13 School District 11 100 1A
41 Watt Willis 46 13 School District 11 100 1A
42 Lipscomb A F 46 13 School District 11 100 1A
43 Lipscomb Aberta 46 13 School District 11 100 1A
44 Rasmussen Elmer 46 13 School District 11 100 1A
45 Rasmussen Weldon 46 13 School District 11 100 1A
46 Rasmussen Lowell 46 13 School District 11 100 1A
47 Rasmussen Ruby 46 13 School District 11 100 1A
48 Rasmussen Ethel 46 13 School District 11 100 1A
49 Rasmussen Jean 46 13 School District 11 100 1A
50 Falcon Kathrine 46 13 School District 11 100 1A
51 Hoffelt John 46 13 School District 11 100 1B
52 Hoffelt Annie 46 13 School District 11 100 1B
53 Hoffelt Raymond 46 13 School District 11 100 1B
54 Hoffelt Edmond J 46 13 School District 11 100 1B
55 Hoffelt Erma 46 13 School District 11 100 1B
56 Stoner Halvor 46 13 School District 11 100 1B
57 Stoner Ingeborg A 46 13 School District 11 100 1B
58 Larson Robert 46 13 School District 11 100 1B
59 Rasmussen Jame 46 13 School District 11 100 1B
60 Rasmussen Lorna 46 13 School District 11 100 1B
61 Rasmussen Pearl 46 13 School District 11 100 1B
62 Rasmussen Myrtle 46 13 School District 11 100 1B
63 Rasmussen Mildred 46 13 School District 11 100 1B
64 Rasmussen Dewel 46 13 School District 11 100 1B
65 Rasmussen Clarence 46 13 School District 11 100 1B
66 Rasmussen Loyd 46 13 School District 11 100 1B
67 Rasmussen Jerald 46 13 School District 11 100 1B
68 Jensen Agust 46 13 School District 11 100 1B
69 Rongstad Melvin 46 13 School District 11 100 1B
70 Rongstad Eliza 46 13 School District 11 100 1B
71 Rongstad Alben H 46 13 School District 11 100 1B
72 Rongstad Gertrude S 46 13 School District 11 100 1B
73 Hoff Michael 46 13 School District 11 100 1B
74 Hoff Alma 46 13 School District 11 100 1B
75 Hoff Edward 46 13 School District 11 100 1B
1 Hovan O B 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1A
2 Hovan Elanor 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1A
3 Hovan Gordon 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1A
4 Hovan Vernon 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1A
5 Stone Jolias 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1A
6 Stone Clara 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1A
7 Stone Glen 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1A
8 Stone Ardella 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1A
9 Stone Milo 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1A
10 Stone Viola 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1A
11 Richardson Robert 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1A
12 Richardson Ester 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1A
13 Richardson Donald 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1A
14 Richardson Dorothy 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1A
15 Richardson Robert 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1A
16 Lang Kay 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1A
17 Damshroder Ilo 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1A
18 Grimsrud Ovidio 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1A
19 Stall A W 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1A
20 Stall Hulda 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1A
21 Stall Frank 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1A
22 Stall Florence 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1A
23 Jansen Laurits 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1A
24 Jansen Lillian 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1A
25 Jansen Peter 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1A
26 Jansen Ray 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1A
27 Jansen Ralph 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1A
28 Jansen William 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1A
29 Jansen Earnest 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1A
30 Jansen Walter 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1A
31 Jansen Thorvald 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1A
32 Grayson Ernest 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1A
33 Grayson Mae 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1A
34 Grayson Reid 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1A
35 Grayson Lyle 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1A
36 Evens Hary 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1A
37 Evens Ruth 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1A
38 Evens Margaret 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1A
39 Evens Vernon 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1A
40 Stevens Smantha 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1A
41 Saxton Nellie 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1A
42 Saxton Herbert 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1A
43 Saxton Craigh 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1A
44 Odonnell John 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1A
45 Odonnell Ethel 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1A
46 Odonnell William 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1A
47 Odonnell Robert 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1A
48 Rorvig Ludvig 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1A
49 Rorvig Rosella 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1A
50 Rahm Alice 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1A
51 Glaze Fred 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1B
52 Glaze Susan 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1B
53 Glaze Blanch 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1B
54 Glaze Bernice 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1B
55 Glaze Charles 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1B
56 Glaze Beulah 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1B
57 Glaze Alta 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1B
58 Glaze Alton 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1B
59 Tennis L S 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1B
60 Christensen Oscar 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1B
61 Christensen Sophia 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1B
62 Christensen Paul 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1B
63 Christensen Arthur 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1B
64 Christensen Edward 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1B
65 Christensen Myrtle 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1B
66 Christensen Lillian 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1B
67 Christensen Alvin 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1B
68 Thompson Pearl 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1B
69 Lee Gust 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1B
70 Lee Margaret 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1B
71 Johnson George 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1B
72 Johnson Marian 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1B
73 Waleoler Peter 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1B
74 Lee Christen 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1B
75 Lee Engeberg 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1B
76 Lee Magnus 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1B
77 Lee Oscar 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1B
78 Lee Luis 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1B
79 Mc Laughlin Charles 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1B
80 Mc Laughlin Louise 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1B
81 Mc Laughlin Helen 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1B
82 Mc Laughlin Kenneth 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1B
83 Berg A R 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1B
84 Berg Ellen 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1B
85 Berg Carroll 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1B
86 Berg Jo Ann 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1B
87 Smith Jean 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1B
88 Foster P A 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1B
89 Goodale Lewis 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1B
90 Enfield Arthur 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1B
91 Housen G V 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1B
92 Evenson Olaf 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1B
93 Good D S 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1B
94 Good Pauline 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1B
95 Hendrickson Henry 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1B
96 Hendrickson Erva 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1B
97 Hendrickson William 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1B
98 Christensen Christine 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1B
99 Christensen Minnie 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1B
100 Sorrick E O 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 101 1B
1 Yeager Alma 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 102 2A
2 Yeager Alice 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 102 2A
3 Yeager Charles 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 102 2A
4 Pankerist Charles 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 102 2A
5 Pankerist Lynn 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 102 2A
6 Stewart James 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 102 2A
7 Stewart Sarah 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 102 2A
8 Vanhee Grace 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 102 2A
9 Vanhee James 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 102 2A
10 Vanhee Gerald 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 102 2A
11 Stewart Henry 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 102 2A
12 Grayson George 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 102 2A
13 Grayson Bella 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 102 2A
14 Grayson Vivian 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 102 2A
15 Grayson Burnis 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 102 2A
16 Dahl Edward 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 102 2A
17 Dahl Martha 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 102 2A
18 Dahl Charles 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 102 2A
19 Dahl Robert 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 102 2A
20 Hunter Arthur 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 102 2A
21 Hunter Louise 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 102 2A
22 Hunter Howard 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 102 2A
23 Hunter Russel 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 102 2A
24 Tatchell Fred 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 102 2A
25 Tatchell Inez 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 102 2A
26 Tatchell George 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 102 2A
27 Tatchell Erma 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 102 2A
28 Tatchell Lillian 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 102 2A
29 Matrick Daniel 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 102 2A
30 Hansen Chris 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 102 2A
31 Hansen Carry 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 102 2A
32 Hansen Elmo 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 102 2A
33 Hansen Oswald 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 102 2A
34 Hansen Mauris 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 102 2A
35 Hansen Belva 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 102 2A
36 Hansen Walter 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 102 2A
37 Schultz Edna 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 102 2A
38 Hedges Jesse 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 102 2A
39 Hedges Emma 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 102 2A
40 Hedges Charles 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 102 2A
41 Hedges Marie 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 102 2A
42 Grayson William 46 14 SD 19 Antelope 102 2A
1 Ator Fred 46 15 School District 19 103 1A
2 Ator Lilly 46 15 School District 19 103 1A
3 Ator Alison 46 15 School District 19 103 1A
4 Ator Hazel 46 15 School District 19 103 1A
5 Ator William 46 15 School District 19 103 1A
6 Clark Jesse 46 15 School District 19 103 1A
7 Clark Pearle 46 15 School District 19 103 1A
8 Clark Lois 46 15 School District 19 103 1A
9 Clark Velma 46 15 School District 19 103 1A
10 Jackobson Alfred 46 15 School District 19 103 1A
11 Clark Wayne 46 15 School District 19 103 1A
12 Marse Edith 46 15 School District 19 103 1A
13 Ator Howard 46 15 School District 19 103 1A
14 Hoven Alfred 46 15 School District 19 103 1A
15 Hoven Albertina 46 15 School District 19 103 1A
16 Hoven Joseph 46 15 School District 19 103 1A
17 Foster Chester 46 15 School District 19 103 1A
18 Foster Myrtle 46 15 School District 19 103 1A
19 Foster Caroline 46 15 School District 19 103 1A
20 Foster Bernal 46 15 School District 19 103 1A
21 Foster Zoe 46 15 School District 19 103 1A
22 Blackmore Fred 46 15 School District 19 103 1A
23 Blackmore Florence 46 15 School District 19 103 1A
24 Blackmore Lorna 46 15 School District 19 103 1A
25 Blackmore James 46 15 School District 19 103 1A
26 Blackmore Frank 46 15 School District 19 103 1A
27 Blackmore Caroline 46 15 School District 19 103 1A
28 Crohn Nellie 46 15 School District 19 103 1A
29 Crohn Lewis 46 15 School District 19 103 1A
30 Thoresen John 46 15 School District 19 103 1A
31 Thoresen Vaberg 46 15 School District 19 103 1A
32 Thoresen Ruth 46 15 School District 19 103 1A
33 Thoresen Ella 46 15 School District 19 103 1A
34 Egeberg Arore 46 15 School District 19 103 1A
35 Berneau Elmer 46 15 School District 19 103 1A
36 Berneau Mary 46 15 School District 19 103 1A
37 Berneau Frank 46 15 School District 19 103 1A
38 Berneau Clarence 46 15 School District 19 103 1A
39 Berneau Roy 46 15 School District 19 103 1A
40 Berneau Allen 46 15 School District 19 103 1A
41 Berneau Woodrow 46 15 School District 19 103 1A
42 Hess William 46 15 School District 19 103 1A
43 Hess Margaret 46 15 School District 19 103 1A
44 Hess Junior 46 15 School District 19 103 1A
45 Hess Dorothy 46 15 School District 19 103 1A
46 Hess Walter 46 15 School District 19 103 1A
47 Hess William 46 15 School District 19 103 1A
48 Hess Kenneth 46 15 School District 19 103 1A
49 Hess Margaret 46 15 School District 19 103 1A
50 Clark Robert 46 15 School District 19 103 1A
51 Clark Katherine 46 15 School District 19 103 1A
52 Clark Frank 46 15 School District 19 103 1B
53 Clark Sue 46 15 School District 19 103 1B
54 Clark Dorothy 46 15 School District 19 103 1B
55 Iverson Edward 46 15 School District 19 103 1B
56 Iverson Minnie 46 15 School District 19 103 1B
57 Iverson Alvin 46 15 School District 19 103 1B
58 Iverson Ella 46 15 School District 19 103 1B
59 Iverson Bertha 46 15 School District 19 103 1B
60 Tangval John 46 15 School District 19 103 1B
61 Milbo Ben 46 15 School District 19 103 1B
62 Arneklev Inga 46 15 School District 19 103 1B
63 Arneklev Olaf 46 15 School District 19 103 1B
64 Arneklev Milo 46 15 School District 19 103 1B
65 Arneklev Annie 46 15 School District 19 103 1B
66 Arneklev Ruth 46 15 School District 19 103 1B
67 Dahl O A 46 15 School District 19 103 1B
68 Dahl Lise 46 15 School District 19 103 1B
69 Dahl Christen 46 15 School District 19 103 1B
70 Dahl Jacob 46 15 School District 19 103 1B
71 Dahl Anna 46 15 School District 19 103 1B
72 Olson Arthur 46 15 School District 19 103 1B
73 Olson Nettie 46 15 School District 19 103 1B
74 Olson Lois 46 15 School District 19 103 1B
75 Olson Mary 46 15 School District 19 103 1B
76 Burslie Arnold 46 15 School District 19 103 1B
77 Courtney John 46 15 School District 19 103 1B
78 Courtney Emma 46 15 School District 19 103 1B
79 Hunter William 46 15 School District 19 103 1B
80 Hunter Margaret 46 15 School District 19 103 1B
81 Folsom Seth 46 15 School District 19 103 1B
82 Folsom Hattie 46 15 School District 19 103 1B
83 Folsom Ester 46 15 School District 19 103 1B
84 Folsom Alfred 46 15 School District 19 103 1B
85 Yeager Walter 46 15 School District 19 103 1B
86 Yeager Leona 46 15 School District 19 103 1B
87 Yeager William 46 15 School District 19 103 1B
88 Yeager Vernon 46 15 School District 19 103 1B
89 Hedges Lester 46 15 School District 19 103 1B
90 Hedges Alice 46 15 School District 19 103 1B
91 Hedges Weldon 46 15 School District 19 103 1B
92 Hedges Sherley 46 15 School District 19 103 1B
93 Hedges Harvey 46 15 School District 19 103 1B
94 Hedges Mary 46 15 School District 19 103 1B
95 Wyatt William 46 15 School District 19 103 1B
96 Wyatt Alice 46 15 School District 19 103 1B
97 Wyatt Maude 46 15 School District 19 103 1B
98 Romstad Axel 46 15 School District 19 103 1B
99 Romstad Louise 46 15 School District 19 103 1B
100 Romstad Adolph 46 15 School District 19 103 1B
1 Romstad Erling 46 15 School District 19 104 2A
2 Romstad Rolf 46 15 School District 19 104 2A
3 Romstad Donald 46 15 School District 19 104 2A
4 Romstad Nora 46 15 School District 19 104 2A
5 Romstad Helen 46 15 School District 19 104 2A
6 Arnesen Arnt 46 15 School District 19 104 2A
7 Neland Rasonas 46 15 School District 19 104 2A
8 Neland Mellie 46 15 School District 19 104 2A
9 Neland Sylvester 46 15 School District 19 104 2A
10 Neland Theodor 46 15 School District 19 104 2A
11 Neland Kermit 46 15 School District 19 104 2A
12 Neland Rudolph 46 15 School District 19 104 2A
13 Neland Mable 46 15 School District 19 104 2A
14 Neland Elanor 46 15 School District 19 104 2A
15 Peterson Hilmer 46 15 School District 19 104 2A
16 Peterson Sophie 46 15 School District 19 104 2A
17 Peterson Lois 46 15 School District 19 104 2A
18 Peterson Alfred 46 15 School District 19 104 2A
19 Richardson Joseph 46 15 School District 19 104 2A
20 Richardson Lindsey 46 15 School District 19 104 2A
21 Lein Kennith 46 15 School District 19 104 2A
22 Richardson Virgil 46 15 School District 19 104 2A
23 Richardson Mary 46 15 School District 19 104 2A
24 Richardson Lula 46 15 School District 19 104 2A
25 Anderson William 46 15 School District 19 104 2A
26 Anderson Myrtle 46 15 School District 19 104 2A
27 Anderson Steven 46 15 School District 19 104 2A
28 Anderson Elanor 46 15 School District 19 104 2A
29 Anderson Louise 46 15 School District 19 104 2A
30 Peterson Ella 46 15 School District 19 104 2A
31 Grayson Richards 46 15 School District 19 104 2A
32 Grayson Emma 46 15 School District 19 104 2A
33 Grayson Arthur 46 15 School District 19 104 2A
34 Grayson Milton 46 15 School District 19 104 2A
35 Grayson Miles 46 15 School District 19 104 2A
36 Grayson Lillian 46 15 School District 19 104 2A
37 Grayson Lenard 46 15 School District 19 104 2A
38 Grayson Kenneth 46 15 School District 19 104 2A
39 Murray John 46 15 School District 19 104 2A
40 Murray Annie 46 15 School District 19 104 2A
41 Murray Dale 46 15 School District 19 104 2A
42 McEtal Julias 46 15 School District 19 104 2A Crossed out
43 Wadam Ole 46 15 School District 19 104 2A
44 Mclaughlin Henry 46 15 School District 19 104 2A
45 Lipska John 46 15 School District 19 104 2A
46 Lipska John 46 15 School District 19 104 2A
47 Lipska Richard 46 15 School District 19 104 2A
48 Lipska William 46 15 School District 19 104 2A
49 Mcginty William 46 15 School District 19 104 2A
50 Mcginty Myrtle 46 15 School District 19 104 2A
51 Mcginty William 46 15 School District 19 104 2B
52 Mcginty Eugene 46 15 School District 19 104 2B
53 Mcginty Shirley 46 15 School District 19 104 2B
54 Mcginty Audry 46 15 School District 19 104 2B
55 Richardson Wildon 46 15 School District 19 104 2B
56 Richardson Lula 46 15 School District 19 104 2B
57 Richardson Welden 46 15 School District 19 104 2B
58 Richardson Gene 46 15 School District 19 104 2B
59 Richardson Gerald 46 15 School District 19 104 2B
60 Richardson Walter 46 15 School District 19 104 2B
61 Richardson Thomas 46 15 School District 19 104 2B
62 Richardson James 46 15 School District 19 104 2B
63 Richardson Florence 46 15 School District 19 104 2B
64 Richardson Gorden 46 15 School District 19 104 2B
65 Richardson Ralph 46 15 School District 19 104 2B
66 Richardson Sylvia 46 15 School District 19 104 2B
67 Richardson Fredrick 46 15 School District 19 104 2B
68 Johnston Douglas 46 15 School District 19 104 2B
69 Lee Menerva 46 15 School District 19 104 2B
70 Obrien Charles 46 15 School District 19 104 2B
71 Whale Alex 46 15 School District 19 104 2B
72 Hendricks Charles 46 15 School District 19 104 2B
73 Hendricks Zaidee 46 15 School District 19 104 2B
74 Hendricks Franklin 46 15 School District 19 104 2B
75 Hendricks Ivan 46 15 School District 19 104 2B
76 Hendricks Iola 46 15 School District 19 104 2B
77 Hendricks Mary Ette 46 15 School District 19 104 2B
78 Hendricks David 46 15 School District 19 104 2B
79 Reiten Peter 46 15 School District 19 104 2B
80 Reiten Anna 46 15 School District 19 104 2B
81 Reiten Elsie 46 15 School District 19 104 2B
82 Reiten Clara 46 15 School District 19 104 2B
83 Singelton James 46 15 School District 19 104 2B
84 Singelton Collie 46 15 School District 19 104 2B
85 Nicks Edwars 46 15 School District 19 104 2B
86 Nicks Marie 46 15 School District 19 104 2B
87 Nicks William 46 15 School District 19 104 2B
88 Cordly Jesse 46 15 School District 19 104 2B
89 Nichelson Kennith 46 15 School District 19 104 2B
90 Nichelson Alvin 46 15 School District 19 104 2B
91 Overby George 46 15 School District 19 104 2B
92 Overby Sigrid 46 15 School District 19 104 2B
93 Overby Magna 46 15 School District 19 104 2B
94 Overby John 46 15 School District 19 104 2B
95 Overby Gertrude 46 15 School District 19 104 2B
96 Overby Dorothy 46 15 School District 19 104 2B
97 Millo Ingvald 46 15 School District 19 104 2B
98 Stelton Julius 46 15 School District 19 104 2B
99 Joseph Lipne 46 15 School District 19 104 2B
1 Solberg Anton 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1A
2 Huebner Charles 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1A
3 Huebner Isabelle 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1A
4 Fitzgerald Richard P 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1A
5 Fitzgerald Hallie A 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1A
6 Fitzgerald Richard H 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1A
7 Fitzgerald Catherine E 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1A
8 Monroe William P 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1A
9 Monroe Anna M 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1A
10 Monroe William E 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1A
11 Monroe Pearle A 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1A
12 Collins Cynthia E 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1A
13 Collins Oscar J 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1A
14 Collins Vera 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1A
15 Collins Kathryn J 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1A
16 Collins Griffith G 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1A
17 Timmerman Henry F 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1A
18 Timmerman Erna 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1A
19 Timmerman Harold F 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1A
20 Timmerman Eugene R 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1A
21 Timmerman Lewin E 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1A
22 Timmerman Erwin L 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1A
23 Sleight Stephie 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1A
24 Sleight Ruth 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1A
25 Sleight Stephen 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1A
26 Sleight John 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1A
27 Danielsen Marry 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1A
28 Slaght Earl F 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1A
29 Slaght Melba 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1A
30 Lang Raymond E 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1A
31 Lang Hazel I 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1A
32 Lang Margaret E 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1A
33 Lang Olive E 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1A
34 Lang Raymond E 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1A
35 Zeidler Leo G 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1A
36 Zeidler Gibson J 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1A
37 Zeidler Robert L 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1A
38 Zeidler Barr L 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1A
39 Wahl Sylvina 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1A
40 Jasper Franklin M 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1A
41 Jasper Lina 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1A
42 Foley Albert L 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1A
43 Petersen Viggo 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1A
44 Petersen Pauline J 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1A
45 Petersen Garden J 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1A
46 Petersen Eugene V 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1A
47 Petersen Karmina P 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1A
48 Petersen Bernice 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1A
49 Petersen Stanley 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1A
50 Petersen Paul 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1A
51 Anderson Alma 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1B
52 Morck Fredrick D 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1B
53 Morck Adeline M 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1B
54 Morck Gerald D 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1B
55 Morck Grant W 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1B
56 Hippe Ole 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1B
57 Brenden Carl O 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1B
58 Anderson Ole S 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1B
59 Solberg Emil 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1B
60 Madsen Niels 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1B
61 Madsen Jensine 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1B
62 Lund Carl M 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1B
63 Lund Ester 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1B
64 Lund Morris 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1B
65 Lund Norman 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1B
66 Lund Conrad 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1B
67 Lund Lanford 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1B
68 Lund Betty Ann 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1B
69 Erickson William 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1B
70 Erickson Selma 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1B
71 Erickson William R 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1B
72 Erickson Mildred U 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1B
73 Erickson Bernice A 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1B
74 Erickson Shirlee I 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1B
75 Singleton Ethel E 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1B
76 Loucks Nathan P 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1B
77 Loucks Nettie L 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1B
78 Loucks Clayton E 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1B
79 Loucks Max A 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1B
80 Loucks Jerome D 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1B
81 Henderson  Norma 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1B
82 Lynch William S 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1B
83 Anderson Ida 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1B
84 Anderson Harold K 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1B
85 Anderson Mary 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1B
86 Nelson Andrew 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1B
87 Trumbull Herschel 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1B
88 Mcconnell David 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1B
89 Lundvall William E 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1B
90 Medders Aaron A 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1B
91 Medders Arkins L 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1B
92 Medders Lyla M 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1B
93 Medders Lyle R 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1B
94 Roy Wilfred D 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1B
95 Roy Oneta M 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1B
96 Hanson Hans R 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1B
97 Gunther Jacob J 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1B
98 Gunther Anna J 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1B
99 Gunther Cleston E 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1B
100 Mcmillan George B 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 105 1B
1 Hoye Emil 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2A
2 Murray William 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2A
3 Andersen Arnold 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2A
4 Andersen Hazel 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2A
5 Andersen Consuelo 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2A
6 Andersen Kenneth 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2A
7 Hallesy John R 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2A
8 Hallesy Lillian E 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2A
9 Hallesy Jeanne M 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2A
10 Hallesy Irene S 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2A
11 Kelly David W 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2A
12 Kelly Tessie J 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2A
13 Kelly Kennith D 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2A
14 Kelly Winnifred T 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2A
15 Kelly Gertrude O 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2A
16 Stain Gladys M 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2A
17 Groomas Ike 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2A
18 Groomas Ruth 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2A
19 Grawe Frederick W 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2A
20 Grawe Mae E 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2A
21 Grawe Frederick W 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2A
22 Grawe Charles P 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2A
23 Thomsen Hans 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2A
24 Thomsen Carrie 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2A
25 Thomsen Alice I 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2A
26 Thomsen Elmer A 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2A
27 Thomsen Evelyn E 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2A
28 Thomsen Mabel A 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2A
29 Sommers Mammie 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2A
30 Plaisance Maurice 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2A
31 Miller Edward I 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2A
32 Miller Helen F 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2A
33 Reuter Nicholas J 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2A
34 Reuter Cora D 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2A
35 Reuter Edward N 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2A
36 Reuter June J 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2A
37 Jensen  Hans C 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2A
38 Jensen Nettie M 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2A
39 Jensen Irene C 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2A
40 Bunhun Ida K 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2A
41 Moore Herschel D 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2A
42 Moore Amy E 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2A
43 Moore Nana J 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2A
44 Moore Mary S 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2A
45 Lynch Catherine 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2A
46 Weinschrott Ann 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2A
47 Kienast Clarence R 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2A
48 Kienast Hazel M 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2A
49 Kienast Wallace F 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2A
50 Kienast Shirley J 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2A
51 Aspelund Alvin 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2B
52 Aspelund Myrtle D 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2B
53 Aspelund Myriad E 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2B
54 Aspelund Maris E 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2B
55 Aspelund Clifford O 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2B
56 Aspelund Lowell A 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2B
57 Krebsbach Ida 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2B
58 Krebsbach Lloyd C 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2B
59 Krebsbach Glow E 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2B
60 Palubicki Stanley 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2B
61 Nobel Kermit 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2B
62 Peterson Arnold 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2B
63 Fink Mike 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2B
64 Fink Anna 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2B
65 Estes Harry E 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2B
66 Estes Bertha S 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2B
67 Estes Hazel J 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2B
68 Estes Gladys M 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2B
69 Herron William 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2B
70 Herron Anna 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2B
71 Herron Patricia A 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2B
72 Thorstenson Taral 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2B
73 Goodman Henry M 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2B
74 Goodman Maryellen 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2B
75 Goodman Geraldine J 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2B
76 Sorensen Marie 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2B
77 Torstenson Bert 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2B
78 Stewart Mathilda 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2B
79 Kitzenberg Leland 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2B
80 Kitzenberg Lillian N 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2B
81 Kitzenberg Aryliss 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2B
82 Kitzenberg Loring L 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2B
83 Kitzenberg Darrel I 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2B
84 Nelson Beulah 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2B
85 Guenther Frank E 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2B
86 Guenther Maude E 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2B
87 Guenther Raymond E 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2B
88 Guenther Lester W 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2B
89 Koike Harry E 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2B
90 Koike Mirva Y 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2B
91 Koike Lottie M 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2B
92 Koike Avis 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2B
93 Koike Richard 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2B
94 Gofflub William H 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2B
95 Stadig Otto M 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2B
96 Stevens John J 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2B
97 Stevens Agnes F 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2B
98 Stevens Gwen M 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2B
99 Mcdonald Glenna M 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2B
100 Brumbaugh Patricia 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 106 2B
1 Kollman Albert J 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3A
2 Kollman Christine A 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3A
3 Kollman Florence E 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3A
4 Kollman Clarence A 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3A
5 Kollman James A 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3A
6 Bennett Jack 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3A
7 Bennett Nina L 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3A
8 Bennett Catherine A 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3A
9 Bennett Jack 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3A
10 Bennett Charlotte K 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3A
11 Bennett Bill 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3A
12 Bennett Sidney 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3A
13 Bennett Richard C 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3A
14 Jenson John A 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3A
15 Jenson Margaret T 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3A
16 Jenson Anna K 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3A
17 Jenson Michael M 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3A
18 Jenson Margie H 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3A
19 Jenson Jewel 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3A
20 Hanson Nels H 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3A
21 Valker Theodore 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3A
22 Hovland Albert 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3A
23 Popescu Pascu 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3A
24 Popescu Josephine S 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3A
25 Popescu Gene R 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3A
26 Kurtz Alfred W 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3A
27 Kurtz Lillian M 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3A
28 Reardon James 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3A
29 Reardon Agnes 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3A
30 Reardon Gertrude M 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3A
31 Reardon Gabriel 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3A
32 Reardon Patricia 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3A
33 Reardon James M 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3A
34 Anderson John F 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3A
35 Anderson Rich G 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3A
36 Anderson Adeline R 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3A
37 Anderson Oscar F 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3A
38 Anderson Lloyd G 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3A
39 Anderson Roy D 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3A
40 Anderson Grace A 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3A
41 Storkan Joseph C 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3A
42 Storkan Rosamond A 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3A
43 Storkan Margaret A 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3A
44 Storkan Carol J 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3A
45 Storkan Joan P 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3A
46 Martin Edward B 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3A
47 Martin Ida B 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3A
48 Garneau Alfred J 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3A
49 Garneau Ella R 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3A
50 Garneau Leo A 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3A
51 Garneau Eugene E 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3B
52 Garneau Juliette B 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3B
53 Garneau Alfred A 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3B
54 Garneau Wilfred 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3B
55 Luehr Charles O 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3B
56 Luehr Florence 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3B
57 Amundson Albert G 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3B
58 Greer Truax W 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3B
59 West Carl A 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3B
60 West Josie 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3B
61 Calahan Anthony A 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3B
62 Koenig George 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3B
63 Koenig Marie M 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3B
64 Babcock Paul 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3B
65 Rhody Frank H 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3B
66 Hagen William J 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3B
67 Knutson Arthur 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3B
68 Wisby Chris J 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3B
69 Hansen Peter A 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3B
70 Hansen Marie R 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3B
71 Hansen James A 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3B
72 Hansen Anneva G 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3B
73 Hansen Howard F 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3B
74 Martin Charles E 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3B
75 Martin Edith 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3B
76 Martin Harvey C 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3B
77 Martin Dorothy E 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3B
78 Moore Ashton J 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3B
79 Moore Marion E 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3B
80 Moore Donald P 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3B
81 Moore Lyle F 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3B
82 Moore Evelyn F 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3B
83 Moore William A 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3B
84 Mensing Ray F 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3B
85 Mensing Holda A 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3B
86 Mensing Floy H 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3B
87 Mensing Thelma E 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3B
88 Mensing Roy 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3B
89 Mensing Deane M 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3B
90 Mensing Beverly G 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3B
91 Ankerman Lina C 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3B
92 Ankerman Winifred P 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3B
93 Kjelstrup Jacob A 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3B
94 Kjelstrup Ida J 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3B
95 Kjelstrup Kathryn M 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3B
96 Kjelstrup John A 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3B
97 Kjelstrup Barbara L 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3B
98 Kjelstrup Ross G 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3B
99 Kjelstrup Doris I 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3B
100 Grace Tony 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 107 3B
1 Grace Bridget B 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4A
2 Grace James A 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4A
3 Grace Thomas E 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4A
4 Grace Walter R 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4A
5 Grace Annette M 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4A
6 Grace Rose M 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4A
7 Grace Ralph A 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4A
8 Vierling John G 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4A
9 Vierling Rachael E 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4A
10 Vierling John W 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4A
11 Vierling Geraldine J 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4A
12 Vierling William G 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4A
13 Shinners Winnifred A 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4A
14 Shinners John E 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4A
15 Nakamura Suckrich 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4A
16 Bourassa Philip 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4A
17 Bourassa Azelda 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4A
18 Bourassa Evangeline M 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4A
19 Pickett Albena M 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4A
20 Pickett Dolores M 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4A
21 Pickett Clayton V 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4A
22 Olson Dorothy F 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4A
23 Meek Mabel J 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4A
24 Moore Charles F 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4A
25 Oflaherty Thomas J 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4A
26 Carter E Livio 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4A
27 Lee Herschal J 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4A
28 Lee John O 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4A
29 Lee Valier F 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4A
30 Lee Frances M 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4A
31 Kunisuc Gar 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4A
32 Mcnulty Francis 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4A
33 Mcnulty Adriana C 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4A
34 Mcnulty Patricia F 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4A
35 Hunt Ella M 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4A
36 Hunt Evelyn V 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4A
37 Hunt David A 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4A
38 Hunt Eleanor L 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4A
39 Lawerenz Henry R 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4A
40 Hulbert William H 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4A
41 Powell Gerald G 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4A
42 Faucett Samuel T 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4A
43 Sorain John L 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4A
44 Shirtliff Herbert H 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4A
45 Shirtliff Katherine 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4A
46 Mcelroy John J 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4A
47 Curtin Ted C 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4A
48 Curtin Ruth M 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4A
49 Curtin Ellen R 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4A
50 Curtin Ella M 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4A
51 Curtin Louisa C 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4B
52 Swanson Simon 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4B
53 Swanson Sara E 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4B
54 Stenehjem Haakon O 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4B
55 Stenehjem Rhoda A 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4B
56 Stenehjem Agnes O 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4B
57 Stenehjem Curtis O 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4B
58 Stenehjem Palmer R 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4B
59 Stenehjem Helen R 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4B
60 Stenehjem Arvin E 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4B
61 Stenehjem Howard K 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4B
62 Donaldson Otto M 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4B
63 Donaldson Frances V 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4B
64 Donaldson Leo J 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4B
65 Holst Lida B 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4B
66 Mcnulty Catherine F 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4B
67 Mcnulty Cornelius T 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4B
68 Wright Ida G 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4B
69 Wright Bruce 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4B
70 Wright Lucile M 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4B
71 Wright Mildred M 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4B
72 Donaldson Myrle 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4B
73 Donaldson Marien G 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4B
74 Donaldson Grace M 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4B
75 Donaldson Carl J 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4B
76 Egge Arston M 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4B
77 Egge Linna L 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4B
78 Egge Sanford G 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4B
79 Egge Luther G 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4B
80 Egge Amor J 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4B
81 Undhjem Clarence M 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4B
82 Undhjem Ada L 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4B
83 Undhjem Arlin M 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4B
84 Undhjem Clarice L 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4B
85 Nielson Lillie K 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4B
86 Nelson Anton 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4B
87 Nelson Laura R 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4B
88 Nelson Vernor B 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4B
89 Nelson Howard W 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4B
90 Nelson Ilo M 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4B
91 Larson Harry L 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4B
92 Larson Anna L 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4B
93 Larson Helen I 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4B
94 Gibson August A 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4B
95 Gibson Rose 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4B
96 Gibson Vivian L 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4B
97 Gibson Lorene R 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4B
98 Wolter John F 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4B
99 Wolter Alvina 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4B
100 Wolter Hazel C 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 108 4B
1 Kavon Joe A 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 109 5A
2 Kavon Louise 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 109 5A
3 Neville Percy G 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 109 5A
4 Neville Myrtle M 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 109 5A
5 Kurtz Paul J 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 109 5A
6 Kurtz Emma A 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 109 5A
7 Kurtz Korrine K 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 109 5A
8 Kurtz Karol K 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 109 5A
9 Larsen Valdemar P 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 109 5A
10 Larsen Myrtle R 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 109 5A
11 Davis Marie L 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 109 5A
12 Davis Emmett R 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 109 5A
13 Davis Betty Gean 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 109 5A
14 Miller John M 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 109 5A
15 Miller Mary E 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 109 5A
16 Miller Leander J 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 109 5A
17 Miller Helen K 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 109 5A
18 Miller Evelyn M 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 109 5A
19 Miller Clay J 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 109 5A
20 Christiansen Jens 46 16 SD 20 Plentywood 109 5A