Stillwater County Montana 1930 US Federal Census
LINE SURNAME GIVEN NAME STILLWATER CO# ED # CITY/TWP PG # SH # COMMENTS
1 Sheeks Sherman J 48 1 Misko, Sch Dist 2 1 1A
2 Sheeks Clara M 48 1 Misko, Sch Dist 2 1 1A
3 Musane Mary 48 1 Misko, Sch Dist 2 1 1A
4 Ryan James K 48 1 Misko, Sch Dist 2 1 1A
5 Bothman John 48 1 Misko, Sch Dist 2 1 1A
6 Bothman Laura A 48 1 Misko, Sch Dist 2 1 1A
7 Bothman Lucella K 48 1 Misko, Sch Dist 2 1 1A
8 Bothman Louis J 48 1 Misko, Sch Dist 2 1 1A
9 Bothman Rosa J 48 1 Misko, Sch Dist 2 1 1A
10 Bothman Louis 48 1 Misko, Sch Dist 2 1 1A
11 Bothman Henry Q 48 1 Misko, Sch Dist 2 1 1A
12 Bothman Orval J 48 1 Misko, Sch Dist 2 1 1A
13 Landholm Carl J 48 1 Misko, Sch Dist 2 1 1A
14 Bunckhorst Chris A 48 1 Misko, Sch Dist 2 1 1A
15 Bunckhorst Violet M 48 1 Misko, Sch Dist 2 1 1A
16 Bunckhorst Clifford O 48 1 Misko, Sch Dist 2 1 1A
17 Bunckhorst Genevie M 48 1 Misko, Sch Dist 2 1 1A
18 Bunckhorst Gaylord 48 1 Misko, Sch Dist 2 1 1A
19 Bunckhorst Calvin 48 1 Misko, Sch Dist 2 1 1A
20 Bunckhorst William H 48 1 Misko, Sch Dist 2 1 1A
21 Cahill Clarence S 48 1 Misko, Sch Dist 2 1 1A
22 Cahill Sadie J 48 1 Misko, Sch Dist 2 1 1A
23 Cahill Clarence R 48 1 Misko, Sch Dist 2 1 1A
24 Cahill Marian S 48 1 Misko, Sch Dist 2 1 1A
25 Cahill Bernard D 48 1 Misko, Sch Dist 2 1 1A
26 Cahill Wayne 48 1 Misko, Sch Dist 2 1 1A
27 Cash Albin 48 1 Misko, Sch Dist 2 1 1A
1 Janson Hans P 48 2 Countryman Creek, Sch Dist 4 2 1A
2 Senthfold William 48 2 Countryman Creek, Sch Dist 4 2 1A
3 Harsha Avery E 48 2 Countryman Creek, Sch Dist 4 2 1A
4 Harsha Elsie E 48 2 Countryman Creek, Sch Dist 4 2 1A
5 Harsha Robert A 48 2 Countryman Creek, Sch Dist 4 2 1A
6 Senthfold Mae 48 2 Countryman Creek, Sch Dist 4 2 1A
7 Gustafson Bror O 48 2 Countryman Creek, Sch Dist 4 2 1A
8 Gustafson Hulda 48 2 Countryman Creek, Sch Dist 4 2 1A
9 Gustafson John 48 2 Countryman Creek, Sch Dist 4 2 1A
10 Gustafson Joseph 48 2 Countryman Creek, Sch Dist 4 2 1A
11 Gustafson Anita 48 2 Countryman Creek, Sch Dist 4 2 1A
12 Daggett Earl 48 2 Countryman Creek, Sch Dist 4 2 1A
13 Daggett Josephine 48 2 Countryman Creek, Sch Dist 4 2 1A
14 Daggett Ruth 48 2 Countryman Creek, Sch Dist 4 2 1A
15 Daggett Walter 48 2 Countryman Creek, Sch Dist 4 2 1A
16 Daggett Florence 48 2 Countryman Creek, Sch Dist 4 2 1A
17 Daggett Edwin 48 2 Countryman Creek, Sch Dist 4 2 1A
18 Daggett Robert 48 2 Countryman Creek, Sch Dist 4 2 1A
19 Brown Walter J 48 2 Countryman Creek, Sch Dist 4 2 1A
20 Brown Louise 48 2 Countryman Creek, Sch Dist 4 2 1A
21 Brown Dorothy 48 2 Countryman Creek, Sch Dist 4 2 1A
22 Brown Margarette 48 2 Countryman Creek, Sch Dist 4 2 1A
23 Brown Charles 48 2 Countryman Creek, Sch Dist 4 2 1A
24 Brown Ethel 48 2 Countryman Creek, Sch Dist 4 2 1A
25 Posten Fred W 48 2 Countryman Creek, Sch Dist 4 2 1A
26 Roberts Christ C 48 2 Countryman Creek, Sch Dist 4 2 1A
27 Clayton William A 48 2 Countryman Creek, Sch Dist 4 2 1A
28 Clayton Katherine J 48 2 Countryman Creek, Sch Dist 4 2 1A
29 Clayton Walter O 48 2 Countryman Creek, Sch Dist 4 2 1A
30 Clayton Ethel M 48 2 Countryman Creek, Sch Dist 4 2 1A
31 Kruger Henry D 48 2 Countryman Creek, Sch Dist 4 2 1A
32 Kruger Mildred 48 2 Countryman Creek, Sch Dist 4 2 1A
33 Kruger Wayne 48 2 Countryman Creek, Sch Dist 4 2 1A
34 Kruger Jack 48 2 Countryman Creek, Sch Dist 4 2 1A
35 Kruger Mildred 48 2 Countryman Creek, Sch Dist 4 2 1A
36 Kruger Harry 48 2 Countryman Creek, Sch Dist 4 2 1A
37 Kruger Charlyne 48 2 Countryman Creek, Sch Dist 4 2 1A
38 Kruger Maryiam 48 2 Countryman Creek, Sch Dist 4 2 1A
39 Kruger Beryl 48 2 Countryman Creek, Sch Dist 4 2 1A
40 Norris Francis H 48 2 Countryman Creek, Sch Dist 4 2 1A
41 Cox Leonard F 48 2 Countryman Creek, Sch Dist 4 2 1A
1 Roth Henry 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1A
2 Roth Clara 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1A
3 Roth Mary S 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1A
4 Roth Levina H 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1A
5 Roth Julia D 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1A
6 Roth Marguerite O 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1A
7 Roth John H 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1A
8 Kober Gottlieb 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1A
9 Kober Sophia 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1A
10 Kober Albert 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1A
11 Kober Dillie 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1A
12 Kober Rosie 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1A
13 Kober Richard 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1A
14 Goldy Floyd B 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1A
15 Goldy Clara B 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1A
16 Goldy Robert F 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1A
17 Goldy Katie V 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1A
18 Goldy Charles B 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1A
19 Goldy Helen C 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1A
20 Buster Albert E 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1A
21 Buster Mary B 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1A
22 Mitchell Burt L 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1A
23 Mitchell Dora C 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1A
24 Mitchell Frank G 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1A
25 Mitchell William L C 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1A
26 Mitchell Lester B 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1A
27 Mitchell Victor R 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1A
28 Mitchell Myra M 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1A
29 Mitchell Ralph G 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1A
30 Mein John H 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1A
31 Gesick Jacob 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1A
32 Gesick Anna M 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1A
33 Gesick John 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1A
34 Metzeger August 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1A
35 Metzeger Louise 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1A
36 Metzeger Irene E 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1A
37 Gesick Jake 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1A
38 Gesick Eva 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1A
39 Gesick Helen L 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1A
40 Gesick Jack A 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1A
41 Gesick Robert G 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1A
42 Wagner John 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1A
43 Wagner Catherine 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1A
44 Wagner Jacob J 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1A
45 Wagner Lavonne J 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1A
46 Wagner Fred 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1A
47 Wagner Mary 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1A
48 Wagner Richard S 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1A
49 Wagner Marie 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1A
50 Wagner Herman 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1A
51 Wagner Frieda 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1B
52 Wagner Carl 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1B
53 Wagner Daniel 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1B
54 Benner Alexander 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1B
55 Benner Mollie 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1B
56 Benner Vonna J 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1B
57 Benner Florence M 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1B
58 Benner John W 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1B
59 Benner Anna K 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1B
60 Benner Amelia 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1B
61 Benner William Jr 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1B
62 Mohr John 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1B
63 Mohr Katherine 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1B
64 Mohr John W 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1B
65 Benner Jacob 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1B
66 Benner Mary 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1B
67 Benner Walter A 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1B
68 Benner Helen M 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1B
69 Benner Betty J 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1B
70 Mohland Fred 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1B
71 McKay Jack 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1B
72 Sitzman Sam 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1B
73 Sitzman Margaret 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1B
74 Sitzman Harold S 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1B
75 Sitzman Florence J 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1B
76 Sitzman Helen M 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1B
77 Headinger Jacob 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1B
78 Lierow William 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1B
79 Lierow Minnie M 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1B
80 Lierow Laverne 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1B
81 Lierow Allen 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1B
82 Lierow Frances S 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1B
83 Lowe Henry J 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1B
84 Taylor Alma 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1B
85 Zwisler Clarence M 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1B
86 Zwisler Minnie V 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1B
87 Sitzman David 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1B
88 Sitzman Mary 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1B
89 Sitzman Helen M 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1B
90 Sitzman David 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1B
91 Sitzman Katherine E 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1B
92 Benner George 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1B
93 Benner Katherine 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1B
94 Benner Adolph 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1B
95 Benner Herman 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1B
96 Benner Fred 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1B
97 Benner Henry 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1B
98 Benner Lennie 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1B
99 Benner Sarah 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1B
100 Benner Ester 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 3 1B
1 Benner Ruth 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2A
2 Sitzman John 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2A
3 Sitzman Marie 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2A
4 Sitzman Betty J 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2A
5 Sitzman John W 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2A
6 Broush Frank 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2A
7 Harding John 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2A
8 Harding Maria 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2A
9 Harding Ellen 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2A
10 Harding Alice R 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2A
11 Brown John 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2A
12 Frank Peter 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2A
13 Frank Frida 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2A
14 Frank Kate 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2A
15 Frank George 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2A
16 Frank David 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2A
17 Frank Jake 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2A
18 Zent Christ 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2A
19 Zent Christana 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2A
20 Zent Eva M 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2A
21 Zent Michael 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2A
22 Zent Catherine 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2A
23 Zent Caroline 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2A
24 Zent Florence P 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2A
25 Peck Eugene E 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2A
26 Peck Sarah E 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2A
27 Peck Walter Q 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2A
28 Peck Richard B 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2A
29 Kelley Jack 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2A
30 Hernadez Consecpcion 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2A
31 Hernadez Eromefa Z 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2A
32 Hernadez Maria C 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2A
33 Hernadez Antonio 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2A
34 Hernadez Ramona 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2A
35 Lofing Conrad 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2A
36 Lofing Elizabeth 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2A
37 Lofing Marie 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2A
38 Lofing Lydia 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2A
39 Lofing Alex 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2A
40 Lofing Pete 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2A
41 Lofing Mollie 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2A
42 Lofing Fred 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2A
43 Lofing Herman 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2A
44 Lofing Johnny 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2A
45 Lofing Donna K 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2A
46 Gulda Joseph 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2A
47 Gulda Grace 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2A
48 Gulda Johanna 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2A
49 Gulda Earl J 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2A
50 Gulda Ervina 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2A
51 Walters John 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2B
52 Walters Carrie H 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2B
53 Walters Margaret 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2B
54 Hacker Mildred 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2B
55 Hacker Parkham T 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2B
56 Parham Sarah 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2B
57 Lofing Conrad 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2B
58 Mehling Conrad 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2B
59 Mehling Eigena 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2B
60 Mehling Anna E 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2B
61 Mehling Conrad 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2B
62 Mehling Clara 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2B
63 Mehling Emel 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2B
64 Mehling Martha 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2B
65 Mehling Harold F 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2B
66 Mehling Hulda M 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2B
67 Mehling Betty J 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2B
68 Cunningham Claude 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2B
69 Cunningham Florence J 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2B
70 Cunningham Lavon L 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2B
71 Cunningham Clark M 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2B
72 Cunningham Maxine 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2B
73 Cunningham Charles N 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2B
74 Cunningham Mary Catherine 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2B
75 Southworth Elmo 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2B
76 Southworth Lillie M 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2B
77 Southworth Alvin A 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2B
78 Southworth Margarite A 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2B
79 Southworth Elmo E 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2B
80 Southworth Lawrence R 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2B
81 Southworth John K 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2B
82 Southworth Joseph L 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2B
83 Southworth Harold E 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2B
84 Southworth Mirtle 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2B
85 Sakamoto Kamihi 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2B
86 Sakamoto Chise 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2B
87 Sakamoto Fumie 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2B
88 Sakamoto Mitsuko 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2B
89 Sakamoto Terue 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2B
90 Sakamoto Yukiko 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2B
91 Sakamoto Kazushi 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2B
92 Sakamoto Toshiaki 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2B
93 Sakamoto Takayuki 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2B
94 Alger Clyde 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2B
95 Schuman George 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2B
96 Beslanovitch Fred W 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2B
97 Beslanovitch Martha C 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2B
98 Beslanovitch Roy W 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2B
99 Boyd Charles 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2B
100 Boyd Sadie T 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 4 2B
1 Boyd Florence T 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3A
2 Boyd Elizabeth J 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3A
3 Boyd Flora E 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3A
4 Mitchell Ermma L 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3A
5 Mitchell Maude M 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3A
6 Mitchell Minnie B 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3A
7 Flood Amos E 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3A
8 Flood Dorothy P 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3A
9 Flood Samuel B 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3A
10 Flood John A 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3A
11 Ashima Tom 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3A
12 Oshima Konn 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3A
13 Harding Godfred 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3A
14 Harding Charlotte 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3A
15 Harding Carl 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3A
16 Harding Emmily 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3A
17 Harding Solomon 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3A
18 Harding Martha 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3A
19 Harding Herman 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3A
20 Harding Rachel 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3A
21 Harding Lucille 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3A
22 Harding Fay B 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3A
23 Miche Jacob 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3A
24 Miche Mary 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3A
25 Miche Jacob 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3A
26 Miche Mary 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3A
27 Miche Ruth H 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3A
28 Miche William 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3A
29 Miche Lydia 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3A
30 Miche Henry 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3A
31 Miche Herman 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3A
32 Miche Mary 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3A
33 Miche Emmily 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3A
34 Miche Natiala 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3A
35 Beslanowitch Joe 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3A
36 Beslanowitch Mary 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3A
37 Melcer Frank 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3A
38 Eisenman John J 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3A
39 Eisenman Anna T 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3A
40 Eisenman Albert M 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3A
41 Eisenman Rosa W 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3A
42 Eisenman Joseph W 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3A
43 Eisenman Victor G 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3A
44 Eisenman Teresa M 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3A
45 Eisenman John G 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3A
46 Lipsack John 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3A
47 Lipsack Anna M 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3A
48 Lipsack Esther 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3A
49 Lipsack Evelyn M 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3A
50 Frank George N 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3A
51 Frank William A 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3B
52 Frank Marie 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3B
53 Frank George 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3B
54 Frank William 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3B
55 Frank Sam 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3B
56 Frank Jacob 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3B
57 Frank Charles 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3B
58 Frank Herman 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3B
59 Frank Elmer 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3B
60 Fox George 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3B
61 Fox Mollie 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3B
62 Fox Reuben S 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3B
63 Fox Esther 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3B
64 Fox Betty J 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3B
65 Weschenfelder Konrad 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3B
66 Weschenfelder Elizabeth 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3B
67 Weschenfelder Konrad 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3B
68 Weschenfelder Fredrick 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3B
69 Weschenfelder David 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3B
70 Weschenfelder Lydia 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3B
71 Weschenfelder Emily 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3B
72 Weschenfelder Elizabeth 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3B
73 Weschenfelder Dorothy 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3B
74 Weschenfelder Marie 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3B
75 Eastlick Charlie V 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3B
76 Eastlick Nanie W 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3B
77 Eastlick Phyllis A 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3B
78 Henry Jacob 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3B
79 Henry Kathrine 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3B
80 Henry William H 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3B
81 Henry Raymond H 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3B
82 Castro Merejildo 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3B
83 Endrily Albert H 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3B
84 Endrily Ralph S 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3B
85 Kurk Barney A 48 3 Park City, Sch Dist 5 5 3B check nnumber
86 Kurk Maud M 48 3 School District 5 Park City 5 3B
87 Kurk Leslie T 48 3 School District 5 Park City 5 3B
88 Kurk Victor W 48 3 School District 5 Park City 5 3B
89 Fogg Alferd S 48 3 School District 5 Park City 5 3B
90 Miller Frank B 48 3 School District 5 Park City 5 3B
91 Castro Helen 48 3 School District 5 Park City 5 3B
92 Miller Grace M 48 3 School District 5 Park City 5 3B
93 Miller William L 48 3 School District 5 Park City 5 3B
94 Miller Clara 48 3 School District 5 Park City 5 3B
95 Miller Irene A 48 3 School District 5 Park City 5 3B
96 Miller Katherine H 48 3 School District 5 Park City 5 3B
97 Miller George A 48 3 School District 5 Park City 5 3B
98 Miller Elizabeth 48 3 School District 5 Park City 5 3B
99 Miller Edward F 48 3 School District 5 Park City 5 3B
100 Miller Clifford E 48 3 School District 5 Park City 5 3B
1 Miller Alford L 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4A
2 Miller John L 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4A
3 Miller Charles N 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4A
4 Miller Robert j 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4A
5 Kaser Henry 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4A
6 Kaser Lydia 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4A
7 Kaser Walter 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4A
8 Ware Lee 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4A
9 Ware Elizabeth M 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4A
10 Brown Finch R 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4A
11 Brown Mae M 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4A
12 Brown Margaret E 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4A
13 Brown Doris M 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4A
14 Eastman Gillespie 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4A
15 Brewington Allison R 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4A
16 Brewington Ellen C 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4A
17 Brewington Etta C 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4A
18 Brewington Ruby 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4A
19 Brewington Ellen 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4A
20 Brewington Raymond A 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4A
21 Brewington Unice 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4A
22 Brewington Jack 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4A
23 Brewington Alma J 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4A
24 Brewington Lawrence W 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4A
25 Strong Chester B 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4A
26 Strong Lilly M 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4A
27 Strong Kenneth H 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4A
28 Strong Verna D 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4A
29 Strong Floris M 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4A
30 Strong Celia M 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4A
31 Strong Alice A 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4A
32 Marsh Olen V 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4A
33 Marsh Ivah M 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4A
34 Marsh Joyce M 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4A
35 Imhof Gus C 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4A
36 Imhof Florence 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4A
37 Imhof Ruth E 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4A
38 Imhof Elsia M 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4A
39 Imhof Arnold R 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4A
40 Wells Emory H 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4A
41 Wells Nellie M 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4A
42 Vannice George W 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4A
43 Vannice Rose A 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4A
44 Vannice Ernest N 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4A
45 Vannice Dane A 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4A
46 Fry Robert M 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4A
47 Fry Gail 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4A
48 Fry John H 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4A
49 Fry Joseph W 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4A
50 Fry Robert M 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4A
51 Whitcanack Willis D 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4B
52 Whitcanack Josephine M 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4B
53 Whitcanack Wayne W 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4B
54 Whitcanack Henry A 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4B
55 Spiry Martha J 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4B
56 Spiry Elizabeth J 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4B
57 Woods Mercer A 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4B
58 Sayler James T 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4B
59 Greenwood Mary E 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4B
60 Russell Lela 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4B
61 Russell James A 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4B
62 Williamson Samuel W 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4B
63 Williamson Mary E 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4B
64 Martin Rachel M 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4B
65 Martin Dorothy M 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4B
66 Martin Howard J 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4B
67 Martin Grace I 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4B
68 Frank Alex 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4B
69 Frank Katie 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4B
70 Frank Herman 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4B
71 Frank Samuel 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4B
72 Frank Helen T 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4B
73 Wegner Henry 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4B
74 Wegner Catherine 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4B
75 Wegner Henry C 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4B
76 Wegner Rudolph D 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4B
77 Wegner Robert W 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4B
78 Cram R Lee 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4B
79 Cram Eva 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4B
80 Cram Edna M 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4B
81 Cram George H 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4B
82 Cram Margaret E 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4B
83 Colgrove Louise A 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4B
84 Colgrove Roy S 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4B
85 Kline Albert 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4B
86 Kline Anna C 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4B
87 Zinne Louis 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4B
88 Kurk James B 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4B
89 Kurk Mable E 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4B
90 Kurk James E 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4B
91 Kurk Russell M 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4B
92 Knutsen Lyman 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4B
93 Stone John C 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4B
94 Stone Hattie 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4B
95 Stone Rosa M 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4B
96 Stone Mary E 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4B
97 Stone Harry E 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4B
98 Stone Dora V 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4B
99 Stone Elsie F 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4B
100 Johnson Rolla 48 3 School District 5 Park City 6 4B
1 Johnson Cora M 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5A
2 Koling William 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5A
3 Koling Charlotte 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5A
4 Koling William C 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5A
5 Koling Adiline P 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5A
6 Koling Nora D 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5A
7 Koling Paul B 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5A
8 Koling Alice L 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5A
9 Koling Rollen 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5A
10 Koling Beatrice V 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5A
11 Roberts Paul W 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5A
12 Roberts Agnes T 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5A
13 Roberts Irwin L 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5A
14 Roberts Elza W 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5A
15 Roberts Madeline 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5A
16 Roberts William 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5A
17 Eastlick Gilbert 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5A
18 Eastlick Elizabeth 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5A
19 Eastlick Floyd 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5A
20 Grubaugh Charles G 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5A
21 Grubaugh Edna L 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5A
22 Grubaugh Phil E 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5A
23 Grubaugh Martha P 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5A
24 Grubaugh Edna M 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5A
25 Grubaugh Alice R 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5A
26 Grubaugh Evelyn J 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5A
27 Grubaugh Lois M 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5A
28 Grubaugh Dale A 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5A
29 Gorton Hugh L 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5A
30 Cowell William 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5A
31 Eckhart Joseph 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5A
32 Leggett Judson R 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5A
33 Leggett Rebecca B 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5A
34 Leggett Lawrence T 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5A
35 Leggett Elaine S 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5A
36 Leggett Maxine A 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5A
37 Leggett Harriet E 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5A
38 Leggett Dorris M 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5A
39 Contreras Yonoarsio 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5A
40 Contreras Carnerena 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5A
41 Contreras Rufino 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5A
42 Contreras Julio 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5A
43 Pearsall Keith H 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5A
44 Pearsall Mable A 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5A
45 Pearsall John S 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5A
46 Pearsall David W 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5A
47 Herbert Verner E 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5A
48 Herbert Sylvia C 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5A
49 Herbert Lyle E 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5A
50 Herbert Clifton E 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5A
51 Herbert Mary E 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5B
52 Edman Chris S 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5B
53 Edman Effie C 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5B
54 Marshall Robert 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5B
55 Marshall LoDema 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5B
56 Rhodes Thomas S 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5B
57 Rhodes Etta M 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5B
58 Rhodes Arthur P 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5B
59 Rhodes Willard L 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5B
60 Fink Mary 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5B
61 Habener Morris 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5B
62 Habener Rossetta 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5B
63 Baker James D 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5B
64 Baker Lellia A 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5B
65 Baker Robert J 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5B
66 Baker Mary J 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5B
67 Baker John W 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5B
68 Corwin John W 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5B
69 Corwin Minnie M 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5B
70 Frantz Florence 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5B
71 Frantz Louis S 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5B
72 Frantz Ruth A 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5B
73 Crabtree Oscar 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5B
74 Habener Herman W 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5B
75 Habener Marie S 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5B
76 Habener Evelyn B 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5B
77 Habener Leslie W 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5B
78 Habener Gladys M 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5B
79 Beardsley Ellen E 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5B
80 Beardsley Charles P 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5B
81 Beardsley Richard B 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5B
82 Beardsley George E 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5B
83 Herriott Robbie T 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5B
84 Herriott Lorina H 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5B
85 Herriott Robert N 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5B
86 Herriott Earl A 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5B
87 Herriott Ralph L 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5B
88 Flood Samuel T 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5B
89 Flood Florence C 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5B
90 Smith Ellis 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5B
91 Smith Mary C 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5B
92 Smith Bernard D 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5B
93 Smith Patricia M 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5B
94 Walz George A 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5B
95 Walz Charolett 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5B
96 Walz Martin 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5B
97 Walz Alvin 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5B
98 Walz Ralph 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5B
99 Allred Robert F 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5B
100 Allred Esther M 48 3 School District 5 Park City 7 5B
1 Wallace Lilburn J 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6A
2 Wallace Edith J 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6A
3 Wallace Helen E 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6A
4 Wallace Lilburn F 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6A
5 Carpenter Fred E 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6A
6 Carpenter Effie J 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6A
7 Carpenter Arthur L 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6A
8 Carpenter Robert F 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6A
9 Carpenter George S 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6A
10 Carpenter Bessie L 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6A
11 Carpenter Edith J 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6A
12 Carpenter John H 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6A
13 Carpenter Philip A 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6A
14 Carpenter Luthena P 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6A
15 Carpenter Dorothy M 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6A
16 Carpenter Mildred R 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6A
17 Goodall Charles W 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6A
18 Goodall Millie L 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6A
19 Goodall Mark E 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6A
20 Rees Bernice M 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6A
21 Rees Ralph E 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6A
22 Searls Florence L 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6A
23 Brock William C 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6A
24 Brock Iva 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6A
25 Brock Frank C 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6A
26 Brock Inez T 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6A
27 Brock John W 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6A
28 Story Kate 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6A
29 Davis Robert W 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6A
30 Davis Martha E 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6A
31 Davis Pearl C 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6A
32 King Eva B 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6A
33 Davis Augusta C 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6A
34 Ebel Henry 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6A
35 Ebel Alice 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6A
36 Ebel Mary C 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6A
37 Ebel Jane 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6A
38 Harris Bertram M 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6A
39 Harris Bernice L 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6A
40 Harris Bertram M 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6A
41 Wallace Zera N 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6A
42 Wallace Elser V 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6A
43 Sargeant Goldy R 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6A
44 Sargeant Zara C 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6A
45 Shelladay Elizabeth 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6A
46 Tompkins Howard D 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6A
47 Tompkins Ethel J 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6A
48 Williams Walter A 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6A
49 Williams Frances J 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6A
50 Williams Harvey A 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6A
51 Williams Herbert A 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6B
52 Williams Ira R 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6B
53 Williams Glen R 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6B
54 Williams Frances C 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6B
55 Williams Gladys V 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6B
56 Wolf Herman 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6B
57 Wolf Emma 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6B
58 Wolf Lydia E M 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6B
59 Wolf Helen M 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6B
60 Wolf Hazel M 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6B
61 Boyd Ira W 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6B
62 Boyd Jane J 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6B
63 Fink Henry A 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6B
64 Fink Carrie 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6B
65 Fink Blance 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6B
66 Fink Richard H 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6B
67 Fink Harold A 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6B
68 Fink John W 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6B
69 Fink Willard C 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6B
70 Fink Louis J 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6B
71 Johnson Irving W 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6B
72 Johnson Ethel M 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6B
73 Stewart Ella V 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6B
74 Stewart Hazel M 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6B
75 Sands Fred 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6B
76 Sands Minnie M 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6B
77 Sands Clifford R 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6B
78 Sands Dorothy E 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6B
79 Sands Harry W 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6B
80 Kinney Elizabeth 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6B
81 Kinney John 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6B
82 Kinney Alice A 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6B
83 Kinney Austin J 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6B
84 Kinney Georgia A 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6B
85 Kinney Dorothy 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6B
86 Kinney Albert 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6B
87 Kinney Mary L 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6B
88 Kinney Betty K 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6B
89 Kinney Phyllis P 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6B
90 Kinney Ardis J 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6B
91 Lesher Lester 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6B
92 Lesher Irvin E 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6B
93 Gerard Louis J 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6B
94 Gerard Fannie E 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6B
95 Delutes Caremen 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6B
96 Brown Albert J 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6B
97 Schessler William 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6B
98 Schessler Lauretta 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6B
99 Schessler Martha M 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6B
100 Schessler Margaret M 48 3 School District 5 Park City 8 6B
1 Altice John T 48 3 School District 5 Park City 9 7A
2 Altice Ola L 48 3 School District 5 Park City 9 7A
3 Altice Polly F 48 3 School District 5 Park City 9 7A
4 Altice Shirley A 48 3 School District 5 Park City 9 7A
5 Altice Juanita C 48 3 School District 5 Park City 9 7A
6 Altice Mary Ruth 48 3 School District 5 Park City 9 7A
7 Stoltz Frederick G 48 3 School District 5 Park City 9 7A
8 Stoltz Stella M 48 3 School District 5 Park City 9 7A
9 Stoltz Frank D 48 3 School District 5 Park City 9 7A
10 Stoltz Roscoe L 48 3 School District 5 Park City 9 7A
11 Stoltz Le Roy F 48 3 School District 5 Park City 9 7A
12 Richards Helen H 48 3 School District 5 Park City 9 7A
13 Miller May E 48 3 School District 5 Park City 9 7A
14 Ellis Francis T 48 3 School District 5 Park City 9 7A
15 Ellis Edna I 48 3 School District 5 Park City 9 7A
16 Millis Mary E 48 3 School District 5 Park City 9 7A
17 McDonald Irene R 48 3 School District 5 Park City 9 7A
18 Coutts Margaret I 48 3 School District 5 Park City 9 7A
1 Witt Henry F 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1A
2 Witt Anna 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1A
3 Witt Edward H 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1A
4 Witt John C 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1A
5 Witt Henry Jr 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1A
6 Benbow Charley 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1A
7 Benbow Ida E 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1A
8 Nystul Gustav 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1A
9 Nystul Olive 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1A
10 Nystul Robert A 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1A
11 Nystul Ellen 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1A
12 Jackson L E 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1A
13 Jackson Emma 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1A
14 Jackson Leo 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1A
15 Fahrion Fred L 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1A
16 Fahrion Charlotte 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1A
17 Fahrion Wesley D 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1A
18 Marshall Joseph E 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1A
19 Marshall Marguerite 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1A
20 Marshall Dawn 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1A
21 Marshall James 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1A
22 Marshall George 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1A
23 Krenitz John 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1A
24 Krenitz Trena 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1A
25 Krenitz Henry A 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1A
26 Krenitz John Jr 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1A
27 Zylstra Jeanette 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1A
28 Zylstra Evelyn 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1A
29 Blenkner E A 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1A
30 Blenkner Edith 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1A
31 Blenkner Robert C 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1A
32 Blenkner William 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1A
33 Latham Ray A 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1A
34 Latham Birdie 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1A
35 Latham Virginia 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1A
36 Hunter Margaret 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1A
37 Hunter Mary Ellen 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1A
38 Seaton Alexander 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1A
39 Seaton Virginia W 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1A
40 Seaton Jean E 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1A
41 Seaton Virginia C 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1A
42 Seaton Mary Dale 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1A
43 Seaton Keith A 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1A
44 Seaton Weldon R 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1A
45 Seaton William B 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1A
46 Duchrmein Arthur F 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1A
47 Duchrmein Bernice 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1A
48 Duchrmein Eleanor 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1A
49 Duchrmein Robert 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1A
50 Heckenlively  O R 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1A
51 Logan John 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1B
52 Logan Daisy M 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1B
53 Logan Margaret 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1B
54 Logan Helen K 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1B
55 Logan Dorothy D 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1B
56 Logan Matt A 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1B
57 Wilson Erwin E 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1B
58 Wilson Dollie R 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1B
59 Wilson Jeraldine K 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1B
60 Roseau Paul 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1B
61 Roseau Nell K 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1B
62 Roseau Margaret Ann 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1B
63 Rich Annos 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1B
64 Rich Olive Marie 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1B
65 Rich Clarence B 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1B
66 Rich Margaret 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1B
67 Rich Susan Ann 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1B
68 Olson Georgia 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1B
69 Kesting Henry 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1B
70 Kesting Carrie W 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1B
71 Kesting Mildred 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1B
72 Kesting Joyce 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1B
73 Kesting Teddy 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1B
74 Ragsdale Jean 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1B
75 Ragsdale Dorothy 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1B
76 Ragsdale Margaret 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1B
77 Ragsdale James 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1B
78 Heily Sarah 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1B
79 Heily Frank 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1B
80 Heily Ann G 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1B
81 Heily James 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1B
82 Harlan Charles 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1B
83 Harlan Gladys 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1B
84 Harlan Ruth 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1B
85 Harlan Margaret 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1B
86 Harlan Dona Gene 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1B
87 Woodard Earl 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1B
88 Woodard Fernie 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1B
89 Woodard Aaron 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1B
90 Woodard Bernice 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1B
91 Woodard Harold 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1B
92 Woodard Etta Lou 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1B
93 Woodard Charles 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1B
94 Nagel Adebert 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1B
95 Nagel Leslie 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1B
96 Nagel Adelbert 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1B
97 Showan Albert L 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1B
98 Showan Iris I 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1B
99 Showan Edna A 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1B
100 Showan Albert Jr 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 10 1B
1 Showan Margaret 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2A
2 Wallford Fay 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2A
3 Wallford Bessie 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2A
4 Wallford Melvin 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2A
5 Wallford Gene 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2A
6 Green John 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2A
7 Green Florence 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2A
8 Green Pearl 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2A
9 Underwood Thomas 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2A
10 Underwood Grace 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2A
11 Underwood Helen G 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2A
12 Heacox Charles R 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2A
13 Heacox Gladys 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2A
14 Heacox Russell 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2A
15 Youngsma William 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2A
16 Youngsma Susie 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2A
17 Youngsma Pearl 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2A
18 Youngsma Willma 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2A
19 VanDreal Arie 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2A
20 VanDreal Sophia 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2A
21 VanDreal Jessie 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2A
22 Swanson C H 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2A
23 Swanson Nellie 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2A
24 Swanson Clarence Jr 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2A
25 Swanson Makey Lou 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2A
26 Carey A B 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2A
27 Carey Stella 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2A
28 Carey William H 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2A
29 Orman John E 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2A
30 Carey Emma 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2A
31 Orman Ronald 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2A
32 Orman Merlin 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2A
33 Brown W S 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2A
34 Brown Eulalia 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2A
35 Brown Billie 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2A
36 Brown Robert 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2A
37 Brown Jamie 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2A
38 Drain Hugh 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2A
39 Drain Myrtle 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2A
40 Drain Leo 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2A
41 Drain Lloyd 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2A
42 Drain Reta 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2A
43 Hubner Lewis C 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2A
44 Hubner Bertha E 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2A
45 Hubner Jean L 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2A
46 Hubner Lewis C Jr 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2A
47 Ragsdale Thad V 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2A
48 Ragsdale Pearl H 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2A
49 Ragsdale Theodore 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2A
50 Ragsdale Gerald 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2A
51 Mandeville Milton 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2B
52 Mandeville Mabelle 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2B
53 Mandeville Milton Jr 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2B
54 Mandeville William C 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2B
55 Mandeville Charles V 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2B
56 Mandeville Paul A 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2B
57 Mandeville John B 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2B
58 Rickman Elmira G 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2B
59 Rickman Edward 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2B
60 Seate Walter 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2B
61 Seate Elizabeth 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2B
62 Seate Kenneth 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2B
63 Seate Seibert 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2B
64 Seate Bernard 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2B
65 Rathmell Leonard 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2B
66 Petosa Paschal 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2B
67 Petosa Marie G 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2B
68 Petosa Chris 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2B
69 Petosa Irene 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2B
70 Petosa James 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2B
71 Harris B E 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2B
72 Harris Ethel P 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2B
73 Embry H A 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2B
74 Embry Geraldine 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2B
75 Anderson Karl 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2B
76 Anderson Lulu J 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2B
77 McBride Robert 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2B
78 McBride Mary 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2B
79 Miller Otto H 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2B
80 miller Elizabeth 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2B
81 miller Ursulla 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2B
82 miller Ester 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2B
83 Cardoza George 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2B
84 Cardoza Harriett 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2B
85 Cardoza Ann N 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2B
86 Cardoza Jeanette N 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2B
87 Cardoza Frances 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2B
88 Garrett Arthur 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2B
89 Smith Arthur E 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2B
90 Garrett Mary 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2B
91 Garrett Alice 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2B
92 Garrett Lucy 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2B
93 Garrett Ruth 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2B
94 Garrett Cuthbert 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2B
95 Sheeks Samuel G 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2B
96 Sheeks Harriett R 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2B
97 Sheeks Zara 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2B
98 Lasater W C 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2B
99 Lasater Anne 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2B
100 Lasater Ruth 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 11 2B
1 Lasater Marie 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3A
2 Lasater Roy 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3A
3 Underwood Bert 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3A
4 Underwood Maud 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3A
5 Underwood Andora 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3A
6 Underwood Arthur 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3A
7 Underwood Mollie 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3A
8 Underwood Robert 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3A
9 Hawks Mark E 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3A
10 Hawks Carrie 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3A
11 Hawks Harry 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3A
12 Campbell Charles 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3A
13 Campbell Laura 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3A
14 Harper George 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3A
15 Harper Maggie 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3A
16 Rodgers Sarah J 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3A
17 Brazzell John 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3A
18 Brazzell Pearl 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3A
19 Selkirk Mark T 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3A
20 Selkirk Jessie 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3A
21 Selkirk Jane 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3A
22 Selkirk James M 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3A
23 Heicksen Ludwig C 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3A
24 Heicksen Eliese 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3A
25 Heicksen Ray 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3A
26 Heicksen Elsie 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3A
27 Nicholaisen Pete 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3A
28 Brock Rubert 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3A
29 Brock Hilda 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3A
30 Davey Michael 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3A
31 Davey Cecil 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3A
32 Davey Gene 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3A
33 Davey Mary Ann 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3A
34 Rathmell Charles F 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3A
35 Rathmell Gertrude 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3A
36 Stewart Margaret 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3A
37 Stewart Francis 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3A
38 Stewart Merna 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3A
39 Ingersoll Velma H 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3A
40 Ingersoll Marian 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3A
41 Thomas Nels 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3A
42 Thomas Alice 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3A
43 Thomas Catherine 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3A
44 Thomas Genevieve 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3A
45 Thomas Phoebe Ann 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3A
46 Redfern J C 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3A
47 Redfern Lizzie 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3A
48 Redfern Lynne 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3A
49 Redfern Jason Chas 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3A
50 Watt David 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3A
51 Watt Lillie 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3B
52 Watt James 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3B
53 Watt Winfred 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3B
54 Watt Jean 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3B
55 Watt Dorothy 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3B
56 Ballenger Jeff 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3B
57 Ballenger Frances 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3B
58 Potts Edward M 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3B
59 Potts Susie E 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3B
60 Marcott Adolphus 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3B
61 Marcott Laura 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3B
62 Marcott Louise 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3B
63 Marcott Richard 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3B
64 Ingram James 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3B
65 Ingram Mary 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3B
66 Ingram Thomas 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3B
67 Ingram Anna 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3B
68 Adams Ralph 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3B
69 Adams Etta 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3B
70 Adams Mildred 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3B
71 Adams Ralph 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3B
72 Adams Marjorie 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3B
73 Adams Robert 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3B
74 Seate Harney 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3B
75 Seate Mattie 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3B
76 Seate Mary Jane 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3B
77 Seate Harvey 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3B
78 Seate Barbara 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3B
79 Seate George 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3B
80 Seate Frank 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3B
81 Maxson Warren I 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3B
82 Maxson Mabel 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3B
83 Maxson Helen 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3B
84 Maxson Robert 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3B
85 Maxson Lewis 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3B
86 Maxson Kathryn 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3B
87 Maxson Lloyd 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3B
88 Maxson Margaret 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3B
89 Maxson Duane 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3B
90 Witt William 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3B
91 Witt Emma Lou 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3B
92 Witt William B 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3B
93 Witt Mary C 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3B
94 Honkenan Elizabeth 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3B
95 Dell Lulu 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3B
96 Calhoun John 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3B
97 Calhoun Gertrude 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3B
98 Calhoun Helen 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3B
99 Calhoun Patricia 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3B
100 Herly Patrick 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 12 3B
1 Herly Clara Mae 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4A
2 Herly Robert F 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4A
3 Herly Neil 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4A
4 Matthies Peter 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4A
5 Matthies Nellie 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4A
6 Mulvihill Romas 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4A
7 Mulvihill Nettie 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4A
8 Mulvihill Ellen 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4A
9 Conell Claude 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4A
10 Conell Louise 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4A
11 Conell Harold 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4A
12 Conell Henry 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4A
13 Conell Lois 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4A
14 Conell Kenneth 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4A
15 Conell Bernice 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4A
16 Bell Percey 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4A
17 Bell Lottie 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4A
18 Bell Florence E 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4A
19 Bell Belle 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4A
20 Kyle William 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4A
21 Kyle Jennie 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4A
22 Shawl William 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4A
23 Shawl Ella 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4A
24 McWilliams Jean 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4A
25 McWilliams Arney 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4A
26 Andersen Arthur C 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4A
27 Andersen Elva 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4A
28 Combs Herbert L 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4A
29 Combs Veda 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4A
30 Combs Herbert Jr 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4A
31 Combs Virginia 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4A
32 Combs Donald 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4A
33 Combs Dorothy 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4A
34 Ragsdale Alvera 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4A
35 Simpson Mary 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4A
36 Mallary Lalo Mary 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4A
37 Benjamin John 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4A
38 Benjamin Meda 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4A
39 Benjamin Dorothy 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4A
40 Benjamin Aleva 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4A
41 Clark Olive B 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4A
42 Barker A W 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4A
43 Benjamin Olive 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4A
44 Barker Dollie 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4A
45 Barker Jack 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4A
46 Barker Beryl 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4A
47 Jeffers Tillie 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4A
48 Scott George 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4A
49 Scott Lucy 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4A
50 Scott Frances 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4A
51 Scott Chester 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4B
52 Scott Grace 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4B
53 Scott Kenneth 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4B
54 Scott George 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4B
55 Pool Gustavus E 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4B
56 Gudgel William 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4B
57 Gudgel Caroline 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4B
58 Gudgel William R 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4B
59 Gudgel Walter D 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4B
60 McDonald Elstay 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4B
61 Webber Dorothy 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4B
62 Baird Ethel 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4B
63 Stone Carol 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4B
64 Hoefert Henrietta 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4B
65 Dixray Eli B 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4B
66 Dixray Laura D 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4B
67 Schultz Mabel D 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4B
68 Hoefert George 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4B
69 Rathburn Hazel 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4B
70 Rathburn Paul 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4B
71 Rathburn Wayne 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4B
72 Rathburn Lila Mae 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4B
73 Rathburn Delbert 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4B
74 Rathburn Mary Ellen 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4B
75 Rathburn Ellen 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4B
76 Selbart Arthur W 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4B
77 Selbart Mabel L 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4B
78 Selbart Eldora A 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4B
79 Selbart Carol J 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4B
80 Selbart George E 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4B
81 Raiff Harry L 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4B
82 Rathburn Della 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4B
83 Raiff Florence 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4B
84 Brown Weltha 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4B
85 Green Charles E 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4B
86 Green Marie 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4B
87 Bisson Clarence 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4B
88 Bisson Lucile 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4B
89 Bisson Gene 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4B
90 Steinman John 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4B
91 Steinman Elizabeth 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4B
92 Steinman Caroline 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4B
93 Steinman Paul 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4B
94 Steinman Neil 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4B
95 Jones W W 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4B
96 Jones Grace 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4B
97 Jones Billie 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4B
98 Shook Dale 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4B
99 Shook Amy 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4B
100 Shook Neil 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 13 4B
1 Shook Dora G 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5A
2 Allen Harvey 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5A
3 Allen Marguerite 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5A
4 Allen Gilbert R 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5A
5 Allen Willis 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5A
6 Allen Bobbie 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5A
7 Allen Richard 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5A
8 Milles William 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5A
9 Milles Nellie 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5A
10 Milles Albert 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5A
11 Milles Wanda 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5A
12 Gherardo Domonice 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5A
13 Gherardo Gertrude 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5A
14 Gherardo Bernard 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5A
15 Gherardo Barlow 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5A
16 Gherardo Virginia 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5A
17 Gherardo Edward 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5A
18 Gherardo Dora 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5A
19 Gherardo Beverly 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5A
20 Calhune H J 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5A
21 Calhune Mary 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5A
22 Calhune Francis 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5A
23 Calhune Ruth 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5A
24 Rogers Carl 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5A
25 Rogers Bernice 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5A
26 Rogers Adelbert 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5A
27 Rogers Viola 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5A
28 Rogers Laura 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5A
29 Rogers Margaret 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5A
30 Rogers Bernice 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5A
31 Graham Lincoln A 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5A
32 Graham Marjorie 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5A
33 Graham James P 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5A
34 Graham Vida 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5A
35 Graham Frances Mae 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5A
36 Graham James Jr 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5A
37 McClure Eli 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5A
38 McClure Mabel 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5A
39 McClure Wesley 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5A
40 McClure Lois 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5A
41 McClure Betty 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5A
42 Bergh Samuel 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5A
43 Starney Charles 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5A
44 Starney Dorothy 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5A
45 Overhuls Thomas W 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5A
46 Overhuls Sallie 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5A
47 Overhuls Ardis 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5A
48 Overhuls Vilroy 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5A
49 Overhuls Ernest 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5A
50 Overhuls Sabra 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5A
51 Overhuls Warren 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5B
52 Beckwith Annie 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5B
53 Beckwith Mina 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5B
54 Beckwith Albert M 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5B
55 McClure Ira 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5B
56 McClure Maud 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5B
57 McClure Grace 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5B
58 McClure Irene 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5B
59 McClure Donald K 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5B
60 Glenn Charles 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5B
61 Glenn Maude 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5B
62 Glenn Harold 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5B
63 Glenn Lucile 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5B
64 Ainlay Thomas 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5B
65 Ainlay Theodore 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5B
66 Frische Anna 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5B
67 Zachel Lena 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5B
68 Zachel Frances 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5B
69 Drolet Gideon 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5B
70 Maltimae PJ 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5B
71 Miller John O 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5B
72 Miller Mabel 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5B
73 Miller Shirley 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5B
74 Miller John Jr 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5B
75 Miller Merrill 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5B
76 Cardwell Mary E 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5B
77 McMahill C R 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5B
78 McMahill Amy 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5B
79 McMahill Violet 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5B
80 McMahill Elsie 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5B
81 McMahill Melvin 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5B
82 McMahill Clark 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5B
83 Peterson Fred C 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5B
84 Peterson Martha  48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5B
85 Peterson Karl 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5B
86 Peterson Arlo 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5B
87 Cale William C 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5B
88 Cale Judith M 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5B
89 Cale Fred 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5B
90 Grant Henry I 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5B
91 Grant Cecilia 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5B
92 Grant Mildred 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5B
93 Grant Cecelia 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5B
94 Grant Nellie 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5B
95 Grant Henry Jr 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5B
96 Irenon Gustov 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5B
97 Bloom Elmer 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5B
98 Bloom Elizabeth 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5B
99 Bloom Betty J 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5B
100 Halik Anton 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 14 5B
1 Berg Rachel 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6A
2 Logan Edward J 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6A
3 Logan Lillian 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6A
4 Logan Bernice 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6A
5 Logan Harold 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6A
6 Logan Raymond 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6A
7 Logan Gene 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6A
8 Diamond Richard J 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6A
9 Diamond Sabina 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6A
10 Diamond Matt 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6A
11 Craig George 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6A
12 Craig Elma M 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6A
13 Carleton Frank S 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6A
14 Waldref Alfred M 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6A
15 Annin James 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6A
16 Annin Winfred 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6A
17 Yonce L E 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6A
18 Yonce Rosamond 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6A
19 Yonce Helena 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6A
20 Yonce Ned 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6A
21 Yonce Mildred 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6A
22 Hoffman Charles 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6A
23 Hoffman Lucindy 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6A
24 Martay Hazel 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6A
25 Martay Helen 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6A
26 Widener Charles 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6A
27 Widener Alta 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6A
28 Widener Eleanor 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6A
29 Widener Shirley 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6A
30 Widener Charles Jr 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6A
31 King W L 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6A
32 King Cecelia 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6A
33 King Delbert 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6A
34 King Agnes R 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6A
35 King Lila Mae 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6A
36 Knapp Steve 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6A
37 Knapp Gertrude 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6A
38 Harrington Harriet 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6A
39 Nelson Lewis O 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6A
40 Nelson Minnie 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6A
41 Nelson Lewis Jr 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6A
42 Nelson Edward 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6A
43 Smallwood John 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6A
44 Smallwood Amelia 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6A
45 Smallwood Cuthbert 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6A
46 Smallwood Doris 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6A
47 Smallwood Marjorie 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6A
48 Smallwood Kenneth 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6A
49 Ghirardo Barney 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6A
50 Ghirardo Hattie 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6A
51 Moore Leslie 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6B
52 Moore Annie 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6B
53 Moore Ruby 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6B
54 Moore Leslie Jr 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6B
55 Crosby Arnold 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6B
56 Crosby Ruby 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6B
57 Crosby Shirley M 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6B
58 Crosby Ardon 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6B
59 Lindon Fannie 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6B
60 Embry James R 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6B
61 Embry Rena 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6B
62 Embry Ned 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6B
63 Wire Harry 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6B
64 Wire Rose 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6B
65 Wire Durward 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6B
66 Wire Merle 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6B
67 Hedges James 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6B
68 Hedges Mary 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6B
69 Hedges Dewey 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6B
70 Hedges Marie 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6B
71 VanNice D V 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6B
72 VanNice Lula 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6B
73 VanNice Daniel D 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6B
74 VanNice Ruby V 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6B
75 VanNice Jack M 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6B
76 McFarland Robert 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6B
77 McFarland Fern 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6B
78 McFarland Mary E 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6B
79 McFarland Marjorie M 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6B
80 Wheeler Ben 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6B
81 Wheeler Doris 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6B
82 Payne George 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6B
83 Payne Mabel 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6B
84 Payne Spencer 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6B
85 Payne Gene 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6B
86 Mattson Rod 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6B
87 King George D 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6B
88 Shumate R J 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6B
89 Shumate Bernice 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6B
90 Shumate Pearl 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6B
91 Shumate Junior 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6B
92 Shumate Ruby 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6B
93 Shumate Floyd R 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6B
94 Davis R P 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6B
95 Fox Frank 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6B
96 Drew Heram 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6B
97 Sale Ernie 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6B
98 Sale Luella 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6B
99 Hanson S H 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6B
100 Hanson Bessie M 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 15 6B
1 Hurley W P 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7A
2 Hurley Nellie 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7A
3 Hurley Nina 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7A
4 Hurley Camile 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7A
5 Hurley Milo 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7A
6 Must Anna 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7A
7 Herington Josh 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7A
8 Herington Edith 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7A
9 Chute Kate 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7A
10 Morris George 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7A
11 Robbins Elizabeth 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7A
12 Robbins M G 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7A
13 Scott John 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7A
14 Scott James 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7A
15 Marvin Dean 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7A
16 Marvin Mabel 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7A
17 Marvin Glenna L 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7A
18 Scott Phillip 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7A
19 Scott Jennie J 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7A
20 Scott Isabel 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7A
21 Scott Philip 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7A
22 Scott Perry 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7A
23 Scott Jennie S 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7A
24 Lasnettre Edwin 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7A
25 Scott John 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7A
26 Scott Jenne 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7A
27 Scott Irwin 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7A
28 Scott Lloyd 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7A
29 Emerson Carrie 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7A
30 Emerson Alice 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7A
31 Drew Arthur 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7A
32 Drew Helen 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7A
33 Drew Evelyn 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7A
34 Drew Louise 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7A
35 Drew Ellen 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7A
36 Groft Samuel 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7A
37 Groft Delphine 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7A
38 Groft George 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7A
39 Groft Mabell 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7A
40 Groft Ruth 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7A
41 Groft Genevive 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7A
42 Groft Gene 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7A
43 Groft Elaine 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7A
44 Groft Gladys 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7A
45 Carleton Allyn C 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7A
46 Bricker Viola 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7A
47 Bricker Wesley 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7A
48 Bricker Cara 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7A
49 Bricker Willard 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7A
50 Bricker Grace 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7A
51 Roder William 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7B
52 Roder Clara 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7B
53 Roder Grant 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7B
54 Roder Myrtle 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7B
55 Milam Neal 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7B
56 Milam Lucile 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7B
57 Lathom Lemuel 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7B
58 Carl William A 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7B
59 Carl Mary E 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7B
60 Lewis John 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7B
61 Lewis Mary 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7B
62 Littleton Charles 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7B
63 Littleton Addalie 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7B
64 Littleton John 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7B
65 Littleton Jacqueline 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7B
66 Bishop John 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7B
67 Bishop Grace 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7B
68 Bishop Hugo 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7B
69 Spaulding Curtis 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7B
70 Spaulding Letha 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7B
71 Spaulding Betty B 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7B
72 Harker Eva 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7B
73 Harker Margaret 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7B
74 Fogle Hazelle 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7B
75 Fogle Verda 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7B
76 Williford Glenn 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7B
77 Williford Anna 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7B
78 Harrewood Dave 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7B
79 Myers Ira M 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7B
80 Myers Myrtle 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7B
81 Myers Roy 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7B
82 Myers Melvin 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7B
83 Myers Ila 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7B
84 Gapen George W 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7B
85 Gapen Harley 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7B
86 Gapen Ruby 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7B
87 Schneider Adolph 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7B
88 Schneider Margaret 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7B
89 Schneider Tillie 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7B
90 Schneider Anna 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7B
91 Schneider Adolph Jr 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7B
92 Schneider Herman 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7B
93 Schneider Clarence 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7B
94 Smith Leona 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7B
95 Hill Vern 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7B
96 Gibson Charles A 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7B
97 Yangheck A L 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7B
98 Leslie Lyle 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7B
99 Hoglund Melvin 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7B
100 King Bernard 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 16 7B
1 Wilson Albert 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8A
2 Amrein William B 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8A
3 Pettipiece Esten 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8A
4 Ocalladan M B 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8A
5 Handy Wes 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8A
6 Brown Harry 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8A
7 Brown Helga M 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8A
8 Brown Mabel 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8A
9 Brown Raymond 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8A
10 Brown Ruby 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8A
11 Blanchard Dell A 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8A
12 Blanchard Elaine 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8A
13 Quinn Walter T 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8A
14 Quinn Florence 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8A
15 Quinn Atha M 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8A
16 Simons Howard H 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8A
17 Simons Pearl L 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8A
18 Heene Arthur 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8A
19 Heene Rosalie 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8A
20 Rands Edward 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8A
21 Rands Mettie 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8A
22 Harman Lloyd 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8A
23 Harman Raymond 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8A
24 Richards Genevive 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8A
25 Nichols Kathryn 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8A
26 Danzer Pearl 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8A
27 Danzer Harold 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8A
28 Danzer Wallace 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8A
29 Knox George M 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8A
30 Danzer Minnie 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8A
31 Archibald Arthur 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8A
32 Archibald Catherine 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8A
33 Archibald Mary C 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8A
34 Lugar Delia 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8A
35 Simon Elsie 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8A
36 Simon LaVerne 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8A
37 Love Oren 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8A
38 Line Jacob E 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8A
39 Spring E 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8A
40 Smith William 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8A
41 Smith Henriette 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8A
42 Smith Kenneth 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8A
43 Smith Harriett 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8A
44 Smith Etta 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8A
45 Ellsbury Clarence V 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8A
46 Ellsbury Lucinda 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8A
47 Elsbury Marcella 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8A
48 Elsbury Marvin 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8A
49 Bond I E 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8A
50 Hampson Joseph 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8A
51 Bussey Samuel 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8B
52 Bussey Lucile 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8B
53 Kuetz Ada 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8B
54 Whittick Lulu 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8B
55 Jensen George 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8B
56 Jensen Emma 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8B
57 Bender Andrew 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8B
58 Fitterer Julia 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8B
59 Adams William P 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8B
60 Adams Margaret L 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8B
61 Adams William Jr 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8B
62 Adams Dorothy 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8B
63 Adams Harold A 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8B
64 Massine William C 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8B
65 Massine Emma 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8B
66 Massine Jack 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8B
67 Massine Marvel 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8B
68 Massine Vivian 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8B
69 Massine Bill 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8B
70 Massine Geraldine 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8B
71 Massine Betty 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8B
72 Massine Capolean 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8B
73 Massine Rudy 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8B
74 Parcells M L 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8B
75 Parcells Berre K 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8B
76 Parcells Bernard 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8B
77 Parcells Doane 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8B
78 Parcells Elizabeth 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8B
79 Parcells Marion 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8B
80 Jamison Harry 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8B
81 Jamison Vivian 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8B
82 Jamison Eddie 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8B
83 Jamison Harry 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8B
84 Enich George 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8B
85 Stakes Dane 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8B
86 Graham Gilbert 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8B
87 Fredenlend Rose 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8B
88 Gilmore Sally 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8B
89 Mahr Polly 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8B
90 Palstay Meda 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8B
91 Palstay Caroline 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8B
92 Palstay Woodrow 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8B
93 Palstay John 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8B
94 Palstay Bob 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8B
95 Hulbert Carrie 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8B
96 King Ben E 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8B
97 King Nellie 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8B
98 King Zella 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8B
99 King Elmer 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8B
100 Gilfoy P A 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 17 8B
1 Green L S 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 18 9A
2 Green Elizabeth F 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 18 9A
3 Green Kenneth 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 18 9A
4 Green Bernard 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 18 9A
5 Green Marion G 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 18 9A
6 Pratton Ross 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 18 9A
7 Pratton Cara I 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 18 9A
8 Pratton Iva 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 18 9A
9 Pratton Irma M 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 18 9A
10 Pratton Doris 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 18 9A
11 Shaw Caldwell 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 18 9A
12 Pratel Max R 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 18 9A
13 Shaw Marie 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 18 9A
14 Pratel Mildred 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 18 9A
15 Pratel Edward 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 18 9A
16 Pratel Donald 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 18 9A
17 Pratel Louann 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 18 9A
18 Smith William P 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 18 9A
19 Smith Grace M 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 18 9A
20 Smith William P Jr 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 18 9A
21 Rickman A L 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 18 9A
22 Tredt A A 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 18 9A
24 Riley Wm E 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 18 9A
25 Riley Bea 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 18 9A
26 Murphy James D 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 18 9A
1 Witt Adolph 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 19 10A
2 Witt Louise 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 19 10A
3 Witt Robert 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 19 10A
4 Witt Olyde 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 19 10A
5 Witt Paul 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 19 10A
6 Witt Mildred L 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 19 10A
7 Carlson Ruth 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 19 10A
8 Richards Irene 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 19 10A
9 McCray Robert 48 4 School District 6 Columbus 19 10A
1 Kuhn Thomas 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1A
2 Kuhn Mae E 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1A
3 Erhart Flarian 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1A
4 Erhart Anna 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1A
5 Erhart Cathryne 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1A
6 Erhart Martin 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1A
7 Erhart Leo 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1A
8 Erhart Edwin 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1A
9 Erhart Rose Marie 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1A
10 Erhart Rudolph 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1A
11 Erhart Miron 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1A
12 Erhart Grace Margaret 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1A
13 Maun Jay V 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1A
14 Maun Estella 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1A
15 Maun Lewis 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1A
16 Maun Catherine 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1A
17 Maun Mary 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1A
18 Maun Joy J 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1A
19 Maun Josephine 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1A
20 Maun Dollie 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1A
21 Hall Harry B 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1A
22 Hall Alta 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1A
23 Hall Mabel 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1A
24 Hall Ruth 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1A
25 Hall Melvin 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1A
26 Hall Edna 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1A
27 Hall Edith 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1A
28 Hall Ruby 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1A
29 Patter Richard L 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1A
30 Patter Elaine 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1A
31 Patter Stella 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1A
32 Barck Frank 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1A
33 Barck Ollie 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1A
34 Barck Frances 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1A
35 Barck Florence 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1A
36 Barck Aubrey 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1A
37 McKeehan Clyde 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1A
38 McKeehan Bess 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1A
39 McKeehan Clyde E 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1A
40 McKeehan Mary Jane 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1A
41 McKeehan Margaret Ann 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1A
42 Dram Nelson 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1A
43 Dram Lizzie 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1A
44 Dram Oliver 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1A
45 Dram James 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1A
46 Dram Opal 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1A
47 Dram Eleanor 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1A
48 Pratton Ross Jr 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1A
49 Pratton Elmer 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1A
50 Pratton Oran 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1A
51 Pratton Don 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1B
52 Schmidt Hulda 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1B
53 Schmidt Eva 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1B
54 Schmidt Martha 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1B
55 Nice Daniel 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1B
56 Nice Antonio 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1B
57 Kaufman William 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1B
58 Peters William 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1B
59 Peters Elnora 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1B
60 Peters Oliver 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1B
61 Kennedy EW 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1B
62 Kennedy Carl 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1B
63 Kennedy Lucile 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1B
64 Kennedy Verta 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1B
65 Kennedy Laren 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1B
66 Snyder George R 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1B
67 Hepp Ernest J 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1B
68 Hepp Gertrude 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1B
69 McClavaksy Elza 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1B
70 McClavaksy Irene 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1B
71 McClavaksy Ruth 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1B
72 McClavaksy Ethel 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1B
73 McClavaksy Elza Jr 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1B
74 McClavaksy Cleo 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1B
75 McClavaksy Eva M 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1B
76 McClavaksy Melvin 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1B
77 Ramspeck George F 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1B
78 Ramspeck Carrie A 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1B
79 Ramspeck Edwin 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1B
80 Ramspeck Deena M 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1B
81 Ramspeck Chester 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1B
82 Ramspeck Ernest 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1B
83 Ramspeck Mabel 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1B
84 Spry Margaret E 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1B
85 Kiehl George 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1B
86 Hokema Otis 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1B
87 Hokema Sadie 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1B
88 Hokema Jennie 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1B
89 Hokema Crerra 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1B
90 Hokema George 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1B
91 Hokema Anna 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1B
92 Hokema Laura 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1B
93 Hokema Pierce 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1B
94 Hokema Evelyn 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1B
95 Hokema David 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1B
96 Hokema Darce 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1B
97 Hokema Bertha 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1B
98 Walter Lee A 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1B
99 Walter Dorothy 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1B
100 Walter Hugh Lee 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 20 1B
1 Craig W E 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2A
2 Craig Hazel 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2A
3 Craig Lucy Jane 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2A
4 Craig John S 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2A
5 Craig James D 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2A
6 Caldwell H M 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2A
7 Caldwell Elizabeth 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2A
8 Caldwell Charlotte 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2A
9 Caldwell Dorothy J 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2A
10 Witt Paulina 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2A
11 Duns Edward 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2A
12 Anderson Paul 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2A
13 Anderson Emma 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2A
14 Anderson Velma 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2A
15 Anderson Enos 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2A
16 Anderson Ruth 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2A
17 Anderson June 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2A
18 Anderson Pauline 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2A
19 Keene Worth 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2A
20 Kober Fred 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2A
21 Kober Marie 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2A
22 Kober Emma 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2A
23 Kober Tillie 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2A
24 Kober Dorothy 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2A
25 Kober Freda 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2A
26 Kober Salomon 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2A
27 Kober Minnie 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2A
28 Kober Mary Jane 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2A
29 Kober Pauline 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2A
30 Kober Robert 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2A
31 Kober Ruth 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2A
32 Jenkins W D 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2A
33 Jenkins Lucy E 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2A
34 Weatherson Lois 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2A
35 Weatherson Virginia 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2A
36 Weatherson Robert D 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2A
37 Weatherson Shirley L 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2A
38 Blain Robert C 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2A
39 Blain Grace 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2A
40 Blain Wallace 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2A
41 Blain Gertrude 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2A
42 Joergensen Peter 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2A
43 Joergensen Christina 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2A
44 Joergensen Donald 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2A
45 Joergensen Bethel 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2A
46 Joergensen Phyllis 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2A
47 Harrewood Albert 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2A
48 Tenley A J 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2A
49 Tenley Beulah 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2A
50 Tenley Grace M 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2A
51 Weatherson Ida 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2B
52 Weatherson Ralph 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2B
53 Ruhl Clyde 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2B
54 Hedyl H V 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2B
55 Hedyl Anna 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2B
56 Burns Matt 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2B
57 Rathmay Leroy C 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2B
58 Rathmay Elsie 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2B
59 Rathmay Ellkeline 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2B
60 Rathmay John 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2B
61 Derenburger John 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2B
62 Davis Geo W 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2B
63 Davis Jean B 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2B
64 Davis Grace E 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2B
65 Elam J W 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2B
66 Elam Bertha 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2B
67 Elam Loreta 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2B
68 Elam Mildred 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2B
69 Elam Alice 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2B
70 Elam Bertha 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2B
71 Elam Doris 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2B
72 Anderson William 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2B
73 Anderson Clara 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2B
74 Anderson Robert 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2B
75 Anderson Louise 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2B
76 Anderson Russell 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2B
77 Krall Gus 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2B
78 Krall Emmie 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2B
79 Krall Charles 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2B
80 Krall Leona 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2B
81 Grantham P L 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2B
82 Grantham Raymond 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2B
83 Bathman Lloyd 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2B
84 Bathman Helen 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2B
85 Bathman Byron 48 5 School District 6 Columbus 21 2B
1 Lesnick Michael 48 6 School Districe 7 Twin Buttes 22 1A
2 Lesnick Catherine 48 6 School Districe 7 Twin Buttes 22 1A
3 Lesnick Catherine S 48 6 School Districe 7 Twin Buttes 22 1A
4 Lesnick Gertrude H 48 6 School Districe 7 Twin Buttes 22 1A
5 Lesnick Les C 48 6 School Districe 7 Twin Buttes 22 1A
6 Lesnick Louise E 48 6 School Districe 7 Twin Buttes 22 1A
7 Lesnick Ruth M 48 6 School Districe 7 Twin Buttes 22 1A
8 Betzner Francis T 48 6 School Districe 7 Twin Buttes 22 1A
9 Lesnick Elsie 48 6 School Districe 7 Twin Buttes 22 1A
10 Betzner Robert C 48 6 School Districe 7 Twin Buttes 22 1A
11 Betzner Donald W 48 6 School Districe 7 Twin Buttes 22 1A
12 Whipple Ralph W 48 6 School Districe 7 Twin Buttes 22 1A
13 Whipple Nellie A 48 6 School Districe 7 Twin Buttes 22 1A
14 Halloran Lovezila A 48 6 School Districe 7 Twin Buttes 22 1A
15 Culburson Sherman W 48 6 School Districe 7 Twin Buttes 22 1A
16 Wiekel Frank W 48 6 School Districe 7 Twin Buttes 22 1A
17 Bates James E 48 6 School Districe 7 Twin Buttes 22 1A
18 Bates Thelma A 48 6 School Districe 7 Twin Buttes 22 1A
19 Lamphear Cecil L 48 6 School Districe 7 Twin Buttes 22 1A
20 Brummer Jake J 48 6 School Districe 7 Twin Buttes 22 1A
21 Brummer Vera H 48 6 School Districe 7 Twin Buttes 22 1A
22 Lamphear Lorenzo M 48 6 School Districe 7 Twin Buttes 22 1A
23 Lamphear Lura L 48 6 School Districe 7 Twin Buttes 22 1A
24 Lamphear Ross I 48 6 School Districe 7 Twin Buttes 22 1A
25 Lamphear Floyd W 48 6 School Districe 7 Twin Buttes 22 1A
26 Dempster George W 48 6 School Districe 7 Twin Buttes 22 1A
27 Dempster Laura I 48 6 School Districe 7 Twin Buttes 22 1A
28 Dempster David L 48 6 School Districe 7 Twin Buttes 22 1A
29 Dempster Lawrence J 48 6 School Districe 7 Twin Buttes 22 1A
30 Dempster Francis W 48 6 School Districe 7 Twin Buttes 22 1A
31 Dempster Irwin E 48 6 School Districe 7 Twin Buttes 22 1A
32 Peck Ernest L 48 6 School Districe 7 Twin Buttes 22 1A
33 Peck Phoebe Z 48 6 School Districe 7 Twin Buttes 22 1A
34 Peck Eugene L 48 6 School Districe 7 Twin Buttes 22 1A
35 Peck Eva M 48 6 School Districe 7 Twin Buttes 22 1A
36 Thwing Arthur I 48 6 School Districe 7 Twin Buttes 22 1A
37 Thwing Felicita M 48 6 School Districe 7 Twin Buttes 22 1A
38 Morgando Helen M 48 6 School Districe 7 Twin Buttes 22 1A
39 Hole Wilson J 48 6 School Districe 7 Twin Buttes 22 1A
40 Zachmeyer Ed 48 6 School Districe 7 Twin Buttes 22 1A
41 Zachmeyer Cora O 48 6 School Districe 7 Twin Buttes 22 1A
42 Zachmeyer Roy H 48 6 School Districe 7 Twin Buttes 22 1A
43 Zachmeyer Milo E 48 6 School Districe 7 Twin Buttes 22 1A
44 Zachmeyer Norval B 48 6 School Districe 7 Twin Buttes 22 1A
45 Zachmeyer Cleo D 48 6 School Districe 7 Twin Buttes 22 1A
46 Zachmeyer Dak E 48 6 School Districe 7 Twin Buttes 22 1A
47 Hougan Oscar M 48 6 School Districe 7 Twin Buttes 22 1A
48 Hougan Edna L 48 6 School Districe 7 Twin Buttes 22 1A
49 Hougan Kenneth S 48 6 School Districe 7 Twin Buttes 22 1A
50 Hougan Florence L 48 6 School Districe 7 Twin Buttes 22 1A
51 Hougan Clarence W 48 6 School Districe 7 Twin Buttes 22 1B
52 Hougan Helga D 48 6 School Districe 7 Twin Buttes 22 1B
53 Lannin Mike J 48 6 School Districe 7 Twin Buttes 22 1B
54 Lannin Elsie M 48 6 School Districe 7 Twin Buttes 22 1B
55 Lannin Earl M 48 6 School Districe 7 Twin Buttes 22 1B
56 Lannin Francis R 48 6 School Districe 7 Twin Buttes 22 1B
57 Lannin Madeline M 48 6 School Districe 7 Twin Buttes 22 1B
58 Lannin Joseph H 48 6 School Districe 7 Twin Buttes 22 1B
59 Barnes Henry 48 6 School Districe 7 Twin Buttes 22 1B
1 VandeVeegaete Gus 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1A
2 VandeVeegaete Elizabeth M 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1A
3 VandeVeegaete Richard I 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1A
4 VandeVeegaete Gonnaar B L 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1A
5 VandeVeegaete Joseph L 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1A
6 Baker Samuel A 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1A
7 Koring Otto 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1A
8 Koring Theresa 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1A
9 Koring Edmond 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1A
10 Koring Oswald 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1A
11 Koring Ernest 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1A
12 Koring Emma 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1A
13 Appleby Herbert A 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1A
14 Appleby Ethel M 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1A
15 Appleby Delbert L 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1A
16 Appleby Herbert L 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1A
17 Appleby Evelyn M 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1A
18 Appleby Cecil R 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1A
19 Appleby Alice M 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1A
20 Fake William A 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1A
21 Baker William A 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1A
22 Koring Albert 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1A
23 Appleby Nellie 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1A
24 Appleby Charles 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1A
25 Appleby Eugene 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1A
26 Braumstadter Edward 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1A
27 Braumstadter Thersa 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1A
28 Braumstadter Lydia 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1A
29 Braumstadter Martha 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1A
30 Braumstadter Irene 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1A
31 Braumstadter John 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1A
32 Braumstadter Edwin 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1A
33 Braumstadter Esther 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1A
34 Braumstadter Edna 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1A
35 Braumstadter Hilda 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1A
36 Braumstadter Viola V 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1A
37 Braumstadter Ruth L 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1A
38 Braumstadter Alvena H 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1A
39 Herrington Andrew C 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1A
40 Herrington Marjorie 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1A
41 Herrington Gertrude E 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1A
42 Timo Domenico D 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1A
43 Timo Marion 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1A
44 Tino Lawrence 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1A
45 Tino Clara 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1A
46 Halvorson John 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1A
47 Perez Hilario 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1A
48 Perez Maxema 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1A
49 Peter Ernest 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1A
50 Peter Martha 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1A
51 Kober Emil 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1B
52 Kober Amalie 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1B
53 Kober Rosie M 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1B
54 Kober Elfrida L 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1B
55 Kober Fedora W 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1B
56 Schmidt Marie E 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1B
57 Kober David S 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1B
58 Tilden Clarence L 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1B
59 Mauk Titus J 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1B
60 Frickel John P 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1B
61 Kober Barbara 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1B
62 Frickel Philip 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1B
63 Frickel Marie 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1B
64 Frickel Alice 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1B
65 Frickel Leona 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1B
66 Kober Lewin 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1B
67 Kober Elizabeth 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1B
68 Kober Thomas W 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1B
69 Kober Albert L 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1B
70 Kober Gertrude R 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1B
71 Kober John J 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1B
72 Kober Marie C 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1B
73 Kober Arnold V 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1B
74 Kober Marie C 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1B
75 Kober Solomon W 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1B
76 Wolf Ruddy F 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1B
77 Wolf Anna B 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1B
78 Wolf Martha M 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1B
79 Wolf Freida M 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1B
80 Wolf Garhard P 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1B
81 Wolf Walter F 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1B
82 Wegner Edward 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1B
83 Wegner Lydia 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1B
84 Wegner Mildred D 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1B
85 Wegner Herman R 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1B
86 Wegner David 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1B
87 Wegner Carl 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1B
88 Wegner Marrie 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1B
89 Wegner Carl J 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1B
90 Wegner Albert A 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1B
91 Wegner Edward R 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1B
92 Wegner Carl 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1B
93 Wegner Dorathea 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1B
94 Mill Edward 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1B
95 Vogel Michel 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1B
96 Vogel Pauline 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1B
97 Vogel Roseann 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1B
98 Vogel Lotnick 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1B
99 Vogel Fredrick L 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1B
100 Vogel Margaret 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 23 1B
1 Vogel Herman O 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 24 2A
2 Vogel Lytea B 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 24 2A
3 Vogel Leonard A 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 24 2A
4 Vogel Martha M 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 24 2A
5 Krieger Conrad 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 24 2A
6 Krieger Marie 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 24 2A
7 Krieger Natalia 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 24 2A
8 Krieger Clara 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 24 2A
9 Krieger Helen A 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 24 2A
10 Krieger George J 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 24 2A
11 Krieger Fred W 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 24 2A
12 Krieger Elizabeth M 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 24 2A
13 Krieger Sylvia J 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 24 2A
14 Hedges George 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 24 2A
15 Hedges Mary L 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 24 2A
16 Hedges George E 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 24 2A
17 Hedges Eula B 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 24 2A
18 Hedges Ruby M 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 24 2A
19 Hedges Elizabeth R 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 24 2A
20 Kober Henry 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 24 2A
21 Kober Elizabeth 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 24 2A
22 Kober William 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 24 2A
23 Kober Emil 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 24 2A
24 Kober Henry 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 24 2A
25 Kober John 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 24 2A
26 Kober Ernest 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 24 2A
27 Kober Clara W 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 24 2A
28 Kober Virginia R 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 24 2A
29 Kober William 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 24 2A
30 Kober Anna M 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 24 2A
31 Kober William F 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 24 2A
32 Kober Emil A 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 24 2A
33 Kober Clarence A 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 24 2A
34 Kober Walter 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 24 2A
35 Kober Paul 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 24 2A
36 Kober Pauline 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 24 2A
37 Kober Edward 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 24 2A
38 Kober Dorothy 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 24 2A
39 Kober Emil F 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 24 2A
40 Kober Carl 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 24 2A
41 Kober Olga 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 24 2A
42 Kober Marie E 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 24 2A
43 Kober Thersa 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 24 2A
44 Kober Ida 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 24 2A
45 Kober William 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 24 2A
46 Kober Fredrick 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 24 2A
47 Roth John 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 24 2A
48 Roth John 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 24 2A
49 Roth David 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 24 2A
50 Roth Clara 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 24 2A
51 Guse Monroe J 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 24 2B
52 Roth Sophie 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 24 2B
53 Guse William 48 7 School District 10 Youngs Point 24 2B
1 Slavens Ralph C 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1A
2 Slavens Ethel M 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1A
3 Slavens Rhua E 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1A
4 Taylor Triel G 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1A
5 Taylor Ruby P 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1A
6 Taylor Margery D 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1A
7 Holton Arthur R 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1A
8 Holton Elma A 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1A
9 Holton Robert A 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1A
10 Rademacher Martin 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1A
11 Rademacher Annita 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1A
12 Rademacher Maurice M 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1A
13 Tait Isabel L 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1A
14 Slavens Walker E 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1A
15 Slavens Rhua E 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1A
16 Slavens Herschel B 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1A
17 Slavens John H 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1A
18 Hartley Oscar 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1A
19 Hartley Grace J 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1A
20 Whipple Rolla A 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1A
21 Whipple Mary J 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1A
22 Talgo Lawrence 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1A
23 Talgo Elsie T 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1A
24 Talgo Irene M 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1A
25 Talgo Lawrence B 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1A
26 Thomson Robert 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1A
27 Thomson Isabel 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1A
28 Wagner Joseph 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1A
29 Wagner Magme 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1A
30 Wagner Joseph H 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1A
31 Keefer William L 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1A
32 Keefer Zulpha L 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1A
33 Downs Charles E 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1A
34 Downs Agnes J 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1A
35 Downs Donald M 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1A
36 Thomson Adam 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1A
37 Thomson Ella I 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1A
38 Thomson Bertha G 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1A
39 Cash Hilary C 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1A
40 Cash Hattie 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1A
41 Sportsman Clarence E 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1A
42 Sportsman Lena M 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1A
43 Lane Irvine C 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1A
44 Lane Lela W 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1A
45 Lane Orville W 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1A
46 Lane Lulu M 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1A
47 Lane Russell H 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1A
48 Lane Irvine C Jr 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1A
49 Cole  William P 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1A
50 Cash Rose 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1A
51 Cole Stella M 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1B
52 Matte Godfrey 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1B
53 Matte Edith 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1B
54 Matte Robert 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1B
55 Tate Gerold 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1B
56 Downs Herbert 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1B
57 Downs Ester 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1B
58 Craig Albert L 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1B
59 Craig Daisy D 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1B
60 Paulson Josephine 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1B
61 Paulson Robert L 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1B
62 Johnson Dewey 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1B
63 Johnson Eva 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1B
64 Johnson Rose W 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1B
65 Tersel Milton 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1B
66 Tersel Marguerite 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1B
67 Tersel Betty 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1B
68 Tersel Ethel 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1B
69 Tersel Paul 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1B
70 King Roy H 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1B
71 King Ora A 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1B
72 King Neva 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1B
73 King Hubert 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1B
74 Wagner Joseph 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1B
75 Wagner Beatrice 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1B
76 Wagner Charles 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1B
77 Wagner Phillip 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1B
78 Wagner Thomas 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1B
79 Wagner David 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1B
80 Patterson Ernest 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1B
81 Patterson Mable 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1B
82 Patterson Archie 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1B
83 Keefer Jesse 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1B
84 Keefer Julia 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1B
85 Keefer Ethel 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1B
86 Stonerock Charles 48 8 School District 12 Molt 25 1B
1 Hagaman Wallace 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1A
2 Hagaman Verna 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1A
3 Hagaman Lloyd 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1A
4 Hagaman Michael 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1A
5 Hagaman James W 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1A
6 Hagaman Edward W 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1A
7 Bondurant 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1A
8 Bondurant Goldie 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1A
9 Bondurant Warren 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1A
10 Bondurant Wallace M 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1A
11 Bondurant Rose M 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1A
12 Bondurant Dorothy E 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1A
13 Bondurant Fern M 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1A
14 Yalso Levi P 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1A
15 Yalso Laura W 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1A
16 Vannoy Tell 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1A
17 Vannoy Tate 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1A
18 Vannoy Howard 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1A
19 Vannoy Florine 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1A
20 Vannoy Neil 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1A
21 Davis William R 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1A
22 Davis Anna 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1A
23 Davis Mary 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1A
24 Davis William Jr 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1A
25 Davis James 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1A
26 Davis Marcus 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1A
27 Davis Dolores 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1A
28 Davis Winnifred 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1A
29 Davis Joan 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1A
30 Davis Rosamond 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1A
31 Shafer Henry 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1A
32 Yates Temp W 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1A
33 Yates Berta 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1A
34 Moore Harry 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1A
35 Moore Maude 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1A
36 Moore James B 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1A
37 Moore Dolly 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1A
38 Moore Charles S 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1A
39 Moore Donald W 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1A
40 Smith Jack L 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1A
41 Smith Mare 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1A
42 Smith Lee 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1A
43 Smith Harley 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1A
44 Smith Vival 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1A
45 Sincock Casper W 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1A
46 Sincock Eldorads 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1A
47 Lee Albert 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1A
48 Lee Beatrice 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1A
49 Arnold William C 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1A
50 Arnold Margaret 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1A
51 Arnold Violet 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1B
52 Arnold William 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1B
53 Arnold Bernard 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1B
54 Arnold Ellen 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1B
55 Arnold Eugene 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1B
56 Arnold Arthur 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1B
57 Arnold George 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1B
58 Clawson 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1B
59 Clawson Ina E 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1B
60 Clawson Helen 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1B
61 Saunders William 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1B
62 Saunders Pamelia 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1B
63 Danforth Myron 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1B
64 Danforth Mable E 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1B
65 Danforth Florence 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1B
66 Danforth Warren 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1B
67 Danforth Dorothy 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1B
68 Kitchin George 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1B
69 Kitchin Anna 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1B
70 Kitchin Lambert 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1B
71 Kitchin Ruby 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1B
72 Chrisman Steve 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1B
73 Robinson Maurice D 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1B
74 Robinson Mary F 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1B
75 Robinson Marylin 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1B
76 Ramsland Martin P 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1B
77 Ramsland Christine 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1B
78 Haugen Knut 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1B
79 Haugen Laura 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1B
80 Haugen Clarence 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1B
81 Haugen Albert 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1B
82 Haugen Elmer 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1B
83 Haugen Edwin 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1B
84 Fisher Belle 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1B
85 Hudson Harold 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1B
86 Kelley John 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1B
87 O'keefe James 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1B
88 Stinson Samuel 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1B
89 Kennedy Charles 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1B
90 Kennedy Ruth 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1B
91 Kennedy Carolyn D 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1B
92 Kennedy Marion 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1B
93 Kappleman Ernest 48 9 School District 13 Fishtail 26 1B
1 Guinn Tom T 48 10 School District 14 Rapids 27 1A
2 Guinn Martha 48 10 School District 14 Rapids 27 1A
3 Guinn Virl T 48 10 School District 14 Rapids 27 1A
4 Guinn George 48 10 School District 14 Rapids 27 1A
5 Storer Charles E 48 10 School District 14 Rapids 27 1A
6 Storer Alice A 48 10 School District 14 Rapids 27 1A
7 Storer Alice C 48 10 School District 14 Rapids 27 1A
8 Storer Charles H 48 10 School District 14 Rapids 27 1A
9 Storer Harley E 48 10 School District 14 Rapids 27 1A
10 Storer Clarice M 48 10 School District 14 Rapids 27 1A
11 Storer Lillian J 48 10 School District 14 Rapids 27 1A
12 Heinrich Jake 48 10 School District 14 Rapids 27 1A
13 Heinrich Ida 48 10 School District 14 Rapids 27 1A
14 Heinrich James W 48 10 School District 14 Rapids 27 1A
15 Heinrich Helen 48 10 School District 14 Rapids 27 1A
16 Heinrich George 48 10 School District 14 Rapids 27 1A
17 Heinrich Lidia 48 10 School District 14 Rapids 27 1A
18 Heinrich Jackie 48 10 School District 14 Rapids 27 1A
19 Reich John 48 10 School District 14 Rapids 27 1A
20 Peterson William R 48 10 School District 14 Rapids 27 1A
21 Peterson Marie S 48 10 School District 14 Rapids 27 1A
22 Peterson Chester W 48 10 School District 14 Rapids 27 1A
23 Henry Lavin 48 10 School District 14 Rapids 27 1A
24 Henry Gladys M 48 10 School District 14 Rapids 27 1A
25 Peterson Frank E 48 10 School District 14 Rapids 27 1A
26 Peterson Matilda G 48 10 School District 14 Rapids 27 1A
27 DelVellar Manuel 48 10 School District 14 Rapids 27 1A
28 DelVellar Romona C 48 10 School District 14 Rapids 27 1A
29 DelVellar Tomasa 48 10 School District 14 Rapids 27 1A
30 DelVellar Juan 48 10 School District 14 Rapids 27 1A
31 DelVellar Migrel 48 10 School District 14 Rapids 27 1A
32 DelVellar Margarita 48 10 School District 14 Rapids 27 1A
33 DelVellar Doleras 48 10 School District 14 Rapids 27 1A
34 DelVellar Manuel 48 10 School District 14 Rapids 27 1A
35 DelVellar Felipe 48 10 School District 14 Rapids 27 1A
36 DelVellar Luis 48 10 School District 14 Rapids 27 1A
37 Lyle Howard 48 10 School District 14 Rapids 27 1A
38 Deasy Michael H 48 10 School District 14 Rapids 27 1A
39 Dunn Myron C 48 10 School District 14 Rapids 27 1A
40 Dunn Evan P 48 10 School District 14 Rapids 27 1A
41 Kalal Charley 48 10 School District 14 Rapids 27 1A
42 Johnson William 48 10 School District 14 Rapids 27 1A
43 Dunn Wallace 48 10 School District 14 Rapids 27 1A
44 Lustiko Robert 48 10 School District 14 Rapids 27 1A
45 Wolf Alvin D H 48 10 School District 14 Rapids 27 1A
46 Wolf Ludvena A 48 10 School District 14 Rapids 27 1A
47 Baker Guy E 48 10 School District 14 Rapids 27 1A
48 Brumaner Henry 48 10 School District 14 Rapids 27 1A
49 Drew Jacob W 48 10 School District 14 Rapids 27 1A
50 Drew Erma 48 10 School District 14 Rapids 27 1A
51 Kolb Ernest 48 10 School District 14 Rapids 27 1B
52 Kolb Rollie 48 10 School District 14 Rapids 27 1B
53 Wegner Fred 48 10 School District 14 Rapids 27 1B
54 Wegner Julia 48 10 School District 14 Rapids 27 1B
55 Wegner Robert 48 10 School District 14 Rapids 27 1B
56 Wegner Fred 48 10 School District 14 Rapids 27 1B
57 Wegner John 48 10 School District 14 Rapids 27 1B
58 Wegner Hermine 48 10 School District 14 Rapids 27 1B
59 Wegner Lillian E 48 10 School District 14 Rapids 27 1B
60 Wegner David R 48 10 School District 14 Rapids 27 1B
61 Shoemaker Edward 48 10 School District 14 Rapids 27 1B
62 Bell Vincent 48 10 School District 14 Rapids 27 1B
63 Kolb Oren 48 10 School District 14 Rapids 27 1B
64 Guse Edward J 48 10 School District 14 Rapids 27 1B
65 Guse Myrtle M 48 10 School District 14 Rapids 27 1B
66 Blair James T 48 10 School District 14 Rapids 27 1B
1 Haney John 48 11 School District 15 Beaver Creek 28 1A
2 Haney Mary 48 11 School District 15 Beaver Creek 28 1A
3 Talonen Wilfred 48 11 School District 15 Beaver Creek 28 1A
4 Steinbrink Otto 48 11 School District 15 Beaver Creek 28 1A
5 Steinbrink Minie 48 11 School District 15 Beaver Creek 28 1A
6 Steinbrink Jane E 48 11 School District 15 Beaver Creek 28 1A
7 Steinbrink Carolyn D 48 11 School District 15 Beaver Creek 28 1A
8 Ness Tom 48 11 School District 15 Beaver Creek 28 1A
9 Ness Alina 48 11 School District 15 Beaver Creek 28 1A
10 Ness Elnora 48 11 School District 15 Beaver Creek 28 1A
11 Ness George O 48 11 School District 15 Beaver Creek 28 1A
12 Ness Ole 48 11 School District 15 Beaver Creek 28 1A
13 O'Connell Timothy 48 11 School District 15 Beaver Creek 28 1A
14 O'Connell Nadine 48 11 School District 15 Beaver Creek 28 1A
15 O'Connell Margery 48 11 School District 15 Beaver Creek 28 1A
16 Steinbrink Fred W 48 11 School District 15 Beaver Creek 28 1A
17 Steinbrink Ella 48 11 School District 15 Beaver Creek 28 1A
18 Steinbrink Paul W 48 11 School District 15 Beaver Creek 28 1A
19 Weppler Herman 48 11 School District 15 Beaver Creek 28 1A
20 Weppler Emma B 48 11 School District 15 Beaver Creek 28 1A
21 Weppler George 48 11 School District 15 Beaver Creek 28 1A
22 Weppler Ethel 48 11 School District 15 Beaver Creek 28 1A
23 Kenyon Vernon H 48 11 School District 15 Beaver Creek 28 1A
24 Stene Olai 48 11 School District 15 Beaver Creek 28 1A
25 Kukes Jacob 48 11 School District 15 Beaver Creek 28 1A
26 Kukes Katherine 48 11 School District 15 Beaver Creek 28 1A
27 Kukes Anna 48 11 School District 15 Beaver Creek 28 1A
28 Kukes Marie 48 11 School District 15 Beaver Creek 28 1A
29 Kukes George 48 11 School District 15 Beaver Creek 28 1A
30 Kukes Rosella 48 11 School District 15 Beaver Creek 28 1A
31 Kukes Martha 48 11 School District 15 Beaver Creek 28 1A
32 Kukes Irene 48 11 School District 15 Beaver Creek 28 1A
33 Kukes Herman 48 11 School District 15 Beaver Creek 28 1A
34 Cook John T 48 11 School District 15 Beaver Creek 28 1A
35 Cook Harlan 48 11 School District 15 Beaver Creek 28 1A
36 Cook Francis 48 11 School District 15 Beaver Creek 28 1A
37 Cook Raymond 48 11 School District 15 Beaver Creek 28 1A
38 Cook Mable 48 11 School District 15 Beaver Creek 28 1A
39 Daniels Elsie 48 11 School District 15 Beaver Creek 28 1A
40 Hufford John W 48 11 School District 15 Beaver Creek 28 1A
41 Hufford Reetha 48 11 School District 15 Beaver Creek 28 1A
42 Mahan Lawrence 48 11 School District 15 Beaver Creek 28 1A
43 Nichols William 48 11 School District 15 Beaver Creek 28 1A
44 Dunge Joseph 48 11 School District 15 Beaver Creek 28 1A
45 Hufford Floyd 48 11 School District 15 Beaver Creek 28 1A
46 Hufford Helen 48 11 School District 15 Beaver Creek 28 1A
47 Farley Louis D 48 11 School District 15 Beaver Creek 28 1A
48 Farley Evie 48 11 School District 15 Beaver Creek 28 1A
49 Mengel Hans 48 11 School District 15 Beaver Creek 28 1A
50 Kitchener William H 48 11 School District 15 Beaver Creek 28 1A
51 Kitchener Morine 48 11 School District 15 Beaver Creek 28 1B
52 Kitchener Shirley M 48 11 School District 15 Beaver Creek 28 1B
53 Guthrie William 48 11 School District 15 Beaver Creek 28 1B
54 Guthrie Isabelle 48 11 School District 15 Beaver Creek 28 1B
55 Guthrie Ethel 48 11 School District 15 Beaver Creek 28 1B
56 Guthrie Raymond 48 11 School District 15 Beaver Creek 28 1B
57 Guthrie William 48 11 School District 15 Beaver Creek 28 1B
58 Guthrie Alvin 48 11 School District 15 Beaver Creek 28 1B
59 Banon Dennis 48 11 School District 15 Beaver Creek 28 1B
60 Banon Irma 48 11 School District 15 Beaver Creek 28 1B
61 Banon Thomas 48 11 School District 15 Beaver Creek 28 1B
62 Tayler James 48 11 School District 15 Beaver Creek 28 1B
63 Tayler Mina 48 11 School District 15 Beaver Creek 28 1B
64 Leaverton Claude 48 11 School District 15 Beaver Creek 28 1B
65 Leaverton Ella M 48 11 School District 15 Beaver Creek 28 1B
66 Leaverton Sam A 48 11 School District 15 Beaver Creek 28 1B
67 Bowen John 48 11 School District 15 Beaver Creek 28 1B
68 Bowen Lella J 48 11 School District 15 Beaver Creek 28 1B
69 Bowen Jeraldine 48 11 School District 15 Beaver Creek 28 1B
70 Bowen Gertrude 48 11 School District 15 Beaver Creek 28 1B
71 Bridges Sydney F 48 11 School District 15 Beaver Creek 28 1B
72 Bridges Edith 48 11 School District 15 Beaver Creek 28 1B
73 Bridges Carter 48 11 School District 15 Beaver Creek 28 1B
74 Bridges Wakketka 48 11 School District 15 Beaver Creek 28 1B
75 Bridges Merrit 48 11 School District 15 Beaver Creek 28 1B
1 Davis Elmer F 48 12 School District 16 East Rosebud 29 1A
2 Davis Naomi 48 12 School District 16 East Rosebud 29 1A
3 Davis Bernard F 48 12 School District 16 East Rosebud 29 1A
4 Davis Loren E 48 12 School District 16 East Rosebud 29 1A
5 Flanigan Elizabeth M 48 12 School District 16 East Rosebud 29 1A
6 Flanigan John 48 12 School District 16 East Rosebud 29 1A
7 McCluskey Earl 48 12 School District 16 East Rosebud 29 1A
8 McCluskey Essie 48 12 School District 16 East Rosebud 29 1A
9 McCluskey Helen 48 12 School District 16 East Rosebud 29 1A
10 McCluskey Harriet 48 12 School District 16 East Rosebud 29 1A
11 McCluskey Earl Jr 48 12 School District 16 East Rosebud 29 1A
12 McCluskey Mary 48 12 School District 16 East Rosebud 29 1A
13 Smith Clarence N 48 12 School District 16 East Rosebud 29 1A
14 Smith Emma C 48 12 School District 16 East Rosebud 29 1A
15 Smith Clarence J 48 12 School District 16 East Rosebud 29 1A
16 Snyder Hollice H 48 12 School District 16 East Rosebud 29 1A
17 Cook Wick 48 12 School District 16 East Rosebud 29 1A
18 Cook Alice 48 12 School District 16 East Rosebud 29 1A
19 Cook Bernard 48 12 School District 16 East Rosebud 29 1A
20 Watson Arthur 48 12 School District 16 East Rosebud 29 1A
21 Piper Elmer 48 12 School District 16 East Rosebud 29 1A
22 Piper Lydia 48 12 School District 16 East Rosebud 29 1A
23 Piper Cora 48 12 School District 16 East Rosebud 29 1A
24 Sagendorf Van 48 12 School District 16 East Rosebud 29 1A
25 Sagendorf Anna 48 12 School District 16 East Rosebud 29 1A
26 Sagendorf Allie 48 12 School District 16 East Rosebud 29 1A
27 Sagendorf Sherill 48 12 School District 16 East Rosebud 29 1A
28 Roffes Anna 48 12 School District 16 East Rosebud 29 1A
29 Maloy Kenneth 48 12 School District 16 East Rosebud 29 1A
30 Maloy Ester 48 12 School District 16 East Rosebud 29 1A
31 Maloy Francis 48 12 School District 16 East Rosebud 29 1A
32 Maloy Samuel 48 12 School District 16 East Rosebud 29 1A
33 Chambers Bert 48 12 School District 16 East Rosebud 29 1A
34 Peterson Frank T 48 12 School District 16 East Rosebud 29 1A
35 Peterson Katie 48 12 School District 16 East Rosebud 29 1A
36 Peterson Nellie 48 12 School District 16 East Rosebud 29 1A
37 Peterson Nola 48 12 School District 16 East Rosebud 29 1A
38 Peterson Katherine 48 12 School District 16 East Rosebud 29 1A
39 Peterson Teddy 48 12 School District 16 East Rosebud 29 1A
40 Nelson Gaylord 48 12 School District 16 East Rosebud 29 1A
41 Lannen Edward 48 12 School District 16 East Rosebud 29 1A
42 Maxwell Lloyd 48 12 School District 16 East Rosebud 29 1A
43 Maxwell Edithe 48 12 School District 16 East Rosebud 29 1A
44 Maxwell Nadene 48 12 School District 16 East Rosebud 29 1A
45 Cook Hade 48 12 School District 16 East Rosebud 29 1A
46 Johnson Magnus 48 12 School District 16 East Rosebud 29 1A
47 Johnson Christina 48 12 School District 16 East Rosebud 29 1A
48 Johnson Elmer 48 12 School District 16 East Rosebud 29 1A
49 Johnson Nora 48 12 School District 16 East Rosebud 29 1A
50 Eik Milos 48 12 School District 16 East Rosebud 29 1A
51 Eik Irma 48 12 School District 16 East Rosebud 29 1B
52 Eik Edward 48 12 School District 16 East Rosebud 29 1B
53 Eik Dorothy 48 12 School District 16 East Rosebud 29 1B
54 Madson Harold H 48 12 School District 16 East Rosebud 29 1B
55 Madson Winnifred D 48 12 School District 16 East Rosebud 29 1B
56 Madson David R 48 12 School District 16 East Rosebud 29 1B
57 Brown Raymond 48 12 School District 16 East Rosebud 29 1B
58 Eggen Ole 48 12 School District 16 East Rosebud 29 1B
59 Eggen Serena 48 12 School District 16 East Rosebud 29 1B
60 Eggen Charley 48 12 School District 16 East Rosebud 29 1B
61 Eggen Sigurd 48 12 School District 16 East Rosebud 29 1B
62 Eggen Orlando 48 12 School District 16 East Rosebud 29 1B
63 Grave Fredinand 48 12 School District 16 East Rosebud 29 1B
64 Madsen George 48 12 School District 16 East Rosebud 29 1B
65 Madsen Frances 48 12 School District 16 East Rosebud 29 1B
66 Anderson Tilile 48 12 School District 16 East Rosebud 29 1B
1 McKee John R 48 13 School District 17 Pershing 30 1A
2 McKee Laura A 48 13 School District 17 Pershing 30 1A
3 Donnell George S 48 13 School District 17 Pershing 30 1A
4 Kinyon Gail L 48 13 School District 17 Pershing 30 1A
5 Kinyon Anna B 48 13 School District 17 Pershing 30 1A
6 Kinyon Dorthy A 48 13 School District 17 Pershing 30 1A
7 Kinyon Burton G 48 13 School District 17 Pershing 30 1A
8 Kinyon Robert H 48 13 School District 17 Pershing 30 1A
9 Kinyon Charles B 48 13 School District 17 Pershing 30 1A
10 Kinyon LaVerne 48 13 School District 17 Pershing 30 1A
11 Gates William N 48 13 School District 17 Pershing 30 1A
12 Gates Ruth B 48 13 School District 17 Pershing 30 1A
13 Gates Henry F 48 13 School District 17 Pershing 30 1A
14 Gates Laura E 48 13 School District 17 Pershing 30 1A
15 Gates Edna M 48 13 School District 17 Pershing 30 1A
16 Gates Francis M 48 13 School District 17 Pershing 30 1A
17 Gates Mildred 48 13 School District 17 Pershing 30 1A
18 Gates Edith H 48 13 School District 17 Pershing 30 1A
19 Gates Sonny M 48 13 School District 17 Pershing 30 1A
20 Gates Raymond 48 13 School District 17 Pershing 30 1A
21 Morrison Philester H 48 13 School District 17 Pershing 30 1A
22 Morrison Lena L 48 13 School District 17 Pershing 30 1A
23 Morrison Margret J 48 13 School District 17 Pershing 30 1A
24 O'Malley Margaret 48 13 School District 17 Pershing 30 1A
25 Staal Sam A 48 13 School District 17 Pershing 30 1A
26 Staal Hattie 48 13 School District 17 Pershing 30 1A
27 Staal Cecila 48 13 School District 17 Pershing 30 1A
28 Staal Hilda 48 13 School District 17 Pershing 30 1A
29 Staal Ruth 48 13 School District 17 Pershing 30 1A
30 Staal Anton 48 13 School District 17 Pershing 30 1A
31 Staal Pauline 48 13 School District 17 Pershing 30 1A
32 Staal Crena J 48 13 School District 17 Pershing 30 1A
33 Staal Harold 48 13 School District 17 Pershing 30 1A
34 Staal Marian 48 13 School District 17 Pershing 30 1A
35 Morrison John L 48 13 School District 17 Pershing 30 1A
36 Morrison Minnie A 48 13 School District 17 Pershing 30 1A
37 Morrison Maxine A 48 13 School District 17 Pershing 30 1A
38 Morrison Patsy R 48 13 School District 17 Pershing 30 1A
39 Sullens Carl C 48 13 School District 17 Pershing 30 1A
40 Sullens Darlena N 48 13 School District 17 Pershing 30 1A
41 Sullens Vivian N 48 13 School District 17 Pershing 30 1A
42 Rathbun Joseph E 48 13 School District 17 Pershing 30 1A
43 Rathbun Elsie E 48 13 School District 17 Pershing 30 1A
44 Rathbun Ira M 48 13 School District 17 Pershing 30 1A
45 Rathbun Joseph E 48 13 School District 17 Pershing 30 1A
1 Strong Van B 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1A
2 Strong Agnes R 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1A
3 Rickman B Audria 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1A
4 Blackford John F 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1A
5 Blackford Martha E 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1A
6 Blackford Mabel T 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1A
7 Blackford Bernadette H 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1A
8 O'Meara Warren S 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1A
9 Zagelow Ernest 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1A
10 Zagelow Eola G 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1A
11 Zagelow Norman 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1A
12 Zagelow Bundy E 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1A
13 Zagelow Baby 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1A
14 Zagelow May E 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1A
15 Bahn Emil A 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1A
16 Bahn Louise F 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1A
17 Lesson Leon R 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1A
18 Mcmanus William 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1A
19 Rickman E Grover 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1A
20 Rickman Winnie T 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1A
21 Rickman Ezra G 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1A
22 Rickman Hallie E 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1A
23 Rickman Bernice 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1A
24 Rickman Robert 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1A
25 Rickman Dolly G 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1A
26 Stanley Earl M 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1A
27 Stanley Margaret C 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1A
28 Stanley Dixie L 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1A
29 Rich Clarence G 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1A
30 Rich Anna B 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1A
31 Rich Olive M 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1A
32 Rich Clarence B 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1A
33 Rich Margaret E 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1A
34 Rich Susan A 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1A
35 Rich Lizzie K 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1A
36 Rich Ernest H 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1A
37 Moore Milton H 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1A
38 Whited Dewey W 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1A
39 Whited Hazel C 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1A
40 Whited Clara E 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1A
41 Whited Eliza E 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1A
42 Jensen Jens C 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1A
43 Jensen Ellen 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1A
44 Jensen Marie 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1A
45 Jensen Elizabeth J 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1A
46 Jensen Ella B 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1A
47 Jensen John L 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1A
48 Jensen Arthur E 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1A
49 Barnes Leonard M 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1A
50 Barnes Lillian V 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1A
51 Cooper Homer B 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1B
52 Cooper Laura J 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1B
53 Cooper John O 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1B
54 Cooper Elizabeth J 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1B
55 Cooper Lloyd  48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1B
56 Lesnik Frank F 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1B
57 Lanner George G 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1B
58 Lanner Edna P 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1B
59 Lanner Anna M 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1B
60 Lanner Harriet M 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1B
61 Lanner Pauline G 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1B
62 Lanner Raymond 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1B
63 Lanner Felicita R 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1B
64 Lanner Avis E 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1B
65 Lanner Lyle R 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1B
66 Gum Ben F 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1B
67 Gum Goldie V 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1B
68 Gum Benjamin F 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1B
69 Gum Ellen V 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1B
70 Rothie Egal 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1B
71 Maroyla Heimo R 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1B
72 Payer Henry C 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1B
73 Payer Elizabeth K 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1B
74 Payer George D 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1B
75 Payer Francis B 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1B
76 Payer Helen A 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1B
77 Payer Jackson J 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1B
78 Orr John L 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1B
79 Orr Clara B 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1B
80 Orr Earl B 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1B
81 Jensen Jens 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1B
82 Lehner William B 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1B
83 Lehner Mayme R 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1B
84 Lehner Fannie M 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1B
85 Kinch Fred 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1B
86 Kinch Alice 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1B
87 Kinch Gerald 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1B
88 Kinch Maysel 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1B
89 Kinch Mildred 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1B
90 Rickman Claud 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1B
91 Hungerford Perry E 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1B
92 Hungerford Donald G 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1B
93 Hungerford Margaret L 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1B
94 Hungerford John P 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1B
95 Hungerford Morris L 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1B
96 Hungerford Helen D 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1B
97 Hungerford Nettie L 48 14 School District 18 Dean 31 1B
1 Stanley Charles H 48 14 School District 18 Dean 32 2A
2 Stanley Nellie 48 14 School District 18 Dean 32 2A
3 Stanley Harold E 48 14 School District 18 Dean 32 2A
4 Stanley Margery M 48 14 School District 18 Dean 32 2A
1 Bowie William 48 15 School District 19 Springtime 33 1A
2 Bowie Flora A 48 15 School District 19 Springtime 33 1A
3 Plemp Michael 48 15 School District 19 Springtime 33 1A
4 Plemp Christina C 48 15 School District 19 Springtime 33 1A
5 Plemp John 48 15 School District 19 Springtime 33 1A
6 Plemp Frank 48 15 School District 19 Springtime 33 1A
7 Nelson Elsie 48 15 School District 19 Springtime 33 1A
8 Nelson Olof 48 15 School District 19 Springtime 33 1A
9 Nelson Emil S 48 15 School District 19 Springtime 33 1A
10 Nelson Herbert O 48 15 School District 19 Springtime 33 1A
11 Nelson Alfred O 48 15 School District 19 Springtime 33 1A
12 Nelson Theorche 48 15 School District 19 Springtime 33 1A
13 Lindgren Robert E 48 15 School District 19 Springtime 33 1A
14 Lindgren Ruth J 48 15 School District 19 Springtime 33 1A
15 Lindgren Robert W 48 15 School District 19 Springtime 33 1A
16 Lindgren Rodney K 48 15 School District 19 Springtime 33 1A
17 Lindgren Richard N 48 15 School District 19 Springtime 33 1A
18 Holngren John L 48 15 School District 19 Springtime 33 1A
19 Holngren Nellie 48 15 School District 19 Springtime 33 1A
20 Holngren Edna E 48 15 School District 19 Springtime 33 1A
21 Holngren Paul L 48 15 School District 19 Springtime 33 1A
22 Holngren John L 48 15 School District 19 Springtime 33 1A
23 Holngren Norman A 48 15 School District 19 Springtime 33 1A
24 Holngren Herbert F 48 15 School District 19 Springtime 33 1A
25 Holngren Karl G 48 15 School District 19 Springtime 33 1A
26 Bernsten Charles E 48 15 School District 19 Springtime 33 1A
27 Bernsten Margarite E 48 15 School District 19 Springtime 33 1A
28 Bernsten Lena L 48 15 School District 19 Springtime 33 1A
29 Fisher Jack 48 15 School District 19 Springtime 33 1A
30 Banks Lee B 48 15 School District 19 Springtime 33 1A
31 Wescott Lincoln J 48 15 School District 19 Springtime 33 1A
32 Peltzer John A 48 15 School District 19 Springtime 33 1A
33 Peltzer Mae N 48 15 School District 19 Springtime 33 1A
34 Lenhart John J 48 15 School District 19 Springtime 33 1A
35 Babilus Nick 48 15 School District 19 Springtime 33 1A
36 Stevens Edward M 48 15 School District 19 Springtime 33 1A
37 Willham Fred L 48 15 School District 19 Springtime 33 1A
38 Calvin Robert W 48 15 School District 19 Springtime 33 1A
39 Calvin Mary S 48 15 School District 19 Springtime 33 1A
40 Scott Floyd E 48 15 School District 19 Springtime 33 1A
41 Scott Jessie E 48 15 School District 19 Springtime 33 1A
42 Harlan William E 48 15 School District 19 Springtime 33 1A
43 Baker Harold C 48 15 School District 19 Springtime 33 1A
44 Wood Major O 48 15 School District 19 Springtime 33 1A
45 Wood Anna M 48 15 School District 19 Springtime 33 1A
46 Baker Frank 48 15 School District 19 Springtime 33 1A
47 Baker Lee Anna 48 15 School District 19 Springtime 33 1A
48 Smith James W 48 15 School District 19 Springtime 33 1A
49 Smith Mabel O 48 15 School District 19 Springtime 33 1A
50 Smith Barbara M 48 15 School District 19 Springtime 33 1A
1 Bauman William A 48 16 School District 20 Beehive 34 1A
2 Winge Peter M 48 16 School District 20 Beehive 34 1A
3 Winge Benton 48 16 School District 20 Beehive 34 1A
4 Winge Alice A 48 16 School District 20 Beehive 34 1A
5 Ladre Michael P 48 16 School District 20 Beehive 34 1A
6 Watland Conrad O 48 16 School District 20 Beehive 34 1A
7 Dyer Lewis A 48 16 School District 20 Beehive 34 1A
8 Dyer Lina 48 16 School District 20 Beehive 34 1A
9 Nelson Ernest A 48 16 School District 20 Beehive 34 1A
10 Nelson Florence M 48 16 School District 20 Beehive 34 1A
11 Smith Edna M 48 16 School District 20 Beehive 34 1A
12 Hertzler Edward W 48 16 School District 20 Beehive 34 1A
13 Hertzler Doris F 48 16 School District 20 Beehive 34 1A
14 Hertzler Peggie A 48 16 School District 20 Beehive 34 1A
15 Graves James E 48 16 School District 20 Beehive 34 1A
16 Graves Margaret I 48 16 School District 20 Beehive 34 1A
17 Mitchell Warren J 48 16 School District 20 Beehive 34 1A
18 Mitchell Barbara J 48 16 School District 20 Beehive 34 1A
19 Mitchell Ralph F 48 16 School District 20 Beehive 34 1A
20 Kratz Buford L 48 16 School District 20 Beehive 34 1A
21 Kratz Hazel I 48 16 School District 20 Beehive 34 1A
22 Kratz Betty J 48 16 School District 20 Beehive 34 1A
23 Yates John O 48 16 School District 20 Beehive 34 1A
24 Yates Jeanette M