Search billions of records on Ancestry.com

Sweet Grass County Montana 1930 US Federal Census
LINE SURNAME GIVEN NAME SWEET GRASS CO# ED # CITY/TWP PG # SH # COMMENTS
1 Hart Henry 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1A
2 Prevost Delphine 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1A
3 Greig William 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1A
4 Greig Estelle N 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1A
5 Greig Delphine M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1A
6 Greig Paul A 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1A
7 Greig John 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1A
8 Smith George A 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1A
9 Smith Emma J 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1A
10 Dillon Squire R 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1A
11 Dillon Nannie E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1A
12 Bailey Gertrude E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1A
13 Headington Mae D 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1A
14 Bailey Iris Mae 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1A
15 Gardner James M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1A
16 Cabe Alfred E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1A
17 Brown John W 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1A
18 Brown Marie A 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1A
19 Brown John W 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1A
20 Brown Betty L 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1A
21 Hemnes Oscar T 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1A
22 Schofield John W 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1A
23 Schofield Ruby M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1A
24 Schofield John W 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1A
25 Schofield Daniel W 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1A
26 Hoglund Iver S 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1A
27 Issacsen Gustave 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1A
28 Everett Rosa M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1A
29 Haugh Oscar 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1A
30 Haugh Lena 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1A
31 Slettebs Theadore 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1A
32 Slettebs Theda L 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1A
33 Slettebs Theadore Jr 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1A
34 Slettebs Thelma M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1A
35 Simmonson Lolly B 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1A
36 Simmonson Marie 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1A
37 Bieber Ephraham 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1A
38 Bieber Elizabeth 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1A
39 Bieber Evelyn J 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1A
40 Bieber Raymond A 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1A
41 Bieber Grace E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1A
42 Cameron John E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1A
43 Cameron Edith M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1A
44 Cameron Alice E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1A
45 Cameron Donald E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1A
46 Fallone Charles P 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1A
47 Fallone Samuel J 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1A
48 Tronrad George 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1A
49 Tronrad Madge 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1A
50 Tronrad Rita B 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1B
51 Tronrad George Jr 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1B
52 Houer Edward N 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1B
53 Houer Norma L 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1B
54 Hower Eadslee J 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1B
55 Hower Stanley G 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1B
56 Brannin Edward 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1B
57 Brannin Dora O 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1B
58 Brannin James E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1B
59 Brannin Thelma L 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1B
60 Scyphers Jesse B 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1B
61 Scyphers Daisy E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1B
62 Scyphers Alice A 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1B
63 Scyphers Joseph A 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1B
64 Scyphers Ruth A 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1B
65 Scyphers Charles C 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1B
66 Scyphers Ralph W 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1B
67 Scyphers Thomas 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1B
68 Widdecombe William S 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1B
69 Parker Albert B 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1B
70 Cook Emma 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1B
71 Forsythe John 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1B
72 Haugh Louis 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1B
73 Nelson Thomas 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1B
74 Donnelly James D 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1B
75 Jones Mary B 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1B
76 Chew Kim 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1B
77 Tom Joe 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1B
78 Martin Clayton 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1B
79 Martin Pearl C 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1B
80 Martin George E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1B
81 Whitsel William F 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1B
82 Whitsel Nellie T 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1B
83 Whitsel Evelyn T 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1B
84 Allen Elizabeth A 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1B
85 Neid Theadore 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1B
86 Elliot James 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1B
87 Elliot Mabel 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1B
88 Elliot Ian A 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1B
89 McAdams Butler 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1B
90 McAdams Lida 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1B
91 McAdams William U 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1B
92 McAdams Dorothy M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1B
93 Anderson Alfred A 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1B
94 Anderson Cora H 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1B
95 Ferris Francis M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1B
96 Ferris Florence C 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1B
97 Ferris Lucille L 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1B
98 Ferris Esther Mae 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1B
99 Shaffer William H 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 1 1B
100 Shaffer E Russell 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2A
1 Shaffer Vergl 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2A
2 Shaffer Valerie 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2A
3 Curtis Friend W 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2A
4 Curtis Nellie C 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2A
5 Curtis Benjamin W 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2A
6 Curtis Donald K 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2A
7 Curtis Dean H 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2A
8 Curtis Imojene 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2A
9 Curtis Leo C 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2A
10 Curtis Maribelle 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2A
11 Anderson Oscar 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2A
12 Thompson Theda 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2A
13 Thompson Edward R 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2A
14 Thompson Emily M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2A
15 Thompson Bonnie J 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2A
16 Thompson Mildred M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2A
17 Thompson Frances E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2A
18 Thompson James E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2A
19 Thompson Kenneth D 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2A
20 Thompson Norman W 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2A
21 Thompson Delmar L 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2A
22 Weipert Frank 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2A
23 Weipert Hilda 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2A
24 Weipert Lucille 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2A
25 Weipert Jane E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2A
26 Buchanan Leonard L 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2A
27 Buchanan Nellie M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2A
28 Buchanan Retta M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2A
29 Buchanan Mary Lee G 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2A
30 Buchanan Nellie Mae J 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2A
31 Skillonan Guy F 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2A
32 Skillonan Estelle C 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2A
33 Skillonan Ronald G 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2A
34 Magelssen Christian 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2A
35 Njalsness Mathilda 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2A
36 Ammundson Amund 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2A
37 Ammundson Clara A 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2A
38 Ammundson Oscar A 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2A
39 Ammundson Raymond T 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2A
40 Ammundson Shirley I 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2A
41 Binsfeld Laura 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2A
42 Sherrill William H 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2A
43 Feeley John F 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2A
44 Nevin Thomas 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2A
45 Voelker Arthur F 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2A
46 Elliott Winfred Everet 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2A
47 Hackler Leon B 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2A
48 Widdicombe Joseph 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2A
49 Staake Oscar 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2A
50 Schmidt Henry 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2A
51 Zeigler George E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2B
52 Pederson Clarence O 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2B
53 Graff Herman H 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2B
54 O'Leary Albert P 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2B
55 Ingle Mary 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2B
56 Howard Gilbert H 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2B
57 Howard Emelia 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2B
58 Feelde Jacob 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2B
59 Dricklard William G 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2B
60 Langston Ruby 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2B
61 Straw Carl J 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2B
62 Duncan Laverne L 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2B
63 Brisse Carl E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2B
64 Anderson James P 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2B
65 Ballard Katharine R 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2B
66 Moore Ida 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2B
67 Walvoord Derk J 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2B
68 Walvoord Caroline C 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2B
69 Carnes Duane J 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2B
70 Patterson Anna 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2B
71 Keller Mary 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2B
72 Keller Forest 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2B
73 Mosby George D 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2B
74 McCora Georgia 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2B
75 Bishop Charles 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2B
76 Bishop Pearl E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2B
77 Shipton Ida M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2B
78 Blackford William F 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2B
79 Blackford Lucile A 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2B
80 Blackford Mary Gail 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2B
81 Thorsen George L 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2B
82 Thorsen Blanche E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2B
83 Thorsen Delmer L 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2B
84 Thorsen Ronald S 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2B
85 Thorsen Nellie C 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2B
86 Thorsen Blanche M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2B
87 Thorsen Gordon E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2B
88 Die Severin 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2B
89 Snyder Mildred W 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2B
90 Snyder Paul F 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2B
91 Snyder Ross W 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2B
92 Snyder Jennie 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2B
93 Douthett Loren F 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2B
94 Douthett Audrey M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2B
95 Douthett Jane T 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2B
96 Douthett Loren F Jr 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2B
97 White Minnie B 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2B
98 Gallagher Joseph J 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2B
99 Turcotte Cecelia 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2B
100 Muir William Jr 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 2 2B
1 Muir Olga J 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3A
2 Muir Martha M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3A
3 Muir Delmar R 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3A
4 Deforester Jack M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3A
5 Deforester Hallie E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3A
6 Deforester James M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3A
7 Bray Margaret A 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3A
8 Bray Donald A 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3A
9 Bray Edward L 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3A
10 Bray Robert A 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3A
11 Bray Mildred A 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3A
12 Korlund Joseph 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3A
13 Korlund Dorothy B 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3A
14 Korlund Louise M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3A
15 Korlund Joan M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3A
16 Korlund Robert L 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3A
17 Campbell Charles W 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3A
18 Campbell Agnes M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3A
19 Campbell Charles W Jr 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3A
20 Noble Thomas J 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3A
21 Noble Carrie F 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3A
22 Noble Sylvia M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3A
23 Noble Bernice R 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3A
24 Noble Holden F 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3A
25 Noble Thomas C 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3A
26 Noble Brian O 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3A
27 Holm Danville 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3A
28 Haukland Andrew 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3A
29 Rand Stanley B 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3A
30 Rand Lucy R 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3A
31 Rand Mary E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3A
32 Rand Clifton E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3A
33 Rand Milton Y 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3A
34 Rand Charles E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3A
35 Rees Emma B 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3A
36 Rees Robert A 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3A
37 Rees Yule B 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3A
38 Rees William R 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3A
39 Tronoud Petra 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3A
40 Hotopp Charles M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3A
41 Espeilistol Andrew V 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3A
42 Hogan John 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3A
43 Solberg Ole B 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3A
44 Saland Knut P 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3A
45 Berkland Lars 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3A
46 Hetlands Ole 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3A
47 Ray John K 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3A
48 Burtch William E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3A
49 Twedee Antone 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3A
50 Sears Sterling 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3A
51 Whalen Charles E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3B
52 Graff Casper D 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3B
53 Graff Tillie A 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3B
54 Graff Audrey J 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3B
55 Graff David A 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3B
56 Graff Daniel W 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3B
57 Liaty Louis H 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3B
58 Liaty Margaret M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3B
59 Liaty Avis E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3B
60 Liaty Warren L 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3B
61 Liaty Shirley Ann 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3B
62 Deegan Patrick J 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3B
63 Deegan Margaret 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3B
64 Deegan John R 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3B
65 Deegan Mary Jane 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3B
66 Lavold Stella M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3B
67 Loasby Eva M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3B
68 Ellison Arthur T 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3B
69 Ellison Grace M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3B
70 Ellison Roy E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3B
71 Ellison Hubert O 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3B
72 Coit Frederic 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3B
73 Coit Dorothy B 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3B
74 Trower John H 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3B
75 Trower Ruby G 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3B
76 Trower Elizabet R 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3B
77 Trower Yvonne E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3B
78 Rickel Rose M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3B
79 Bartels Rika E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3B
80 Orr Lawrence W 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3B
81 Orr Mattie L 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3B
82 Orr Lulu L 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3B
83 Orr Marjorie E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3B
84 Amery William K 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3B
85 Amery Belle F 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3B
86 Amery Gordon F 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3B
87 Egerman John 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3B
88 Egerman Rosalie 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3B
89 Egerman Donald G 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3B
90 Hinds Jackson B 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3B
91 Hinds Agnes H 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3B
92 Hinds Barbara B 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3B
93 Hinds Betty Lee 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3B
94 Hinds Marjorie A 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3B
95 Hinds Jacqueline L 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3B
96 Webb Frederic A 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3B
97 Webb Doris E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3B
98 Webb Vivian A 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3B
99 Webb Margaret E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3B
100 Holbeck Andrew A 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 3 3B
1 Holbeck Emma 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4A
2 Holbeck Gertrude A 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4A
3 Mjelde Louisa 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4A
4 Mjelde Richard 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4A
5 Roquet Herbert C 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4A
6 Roquet Eva I 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4A
7 Roquet Helen I 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4A
8 Beals Gertrude 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4A
9 Beals Alda G 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4A
10 Mjelde Herman E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4A
11 Mjelde Hallie M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4A
12 Mjelde Billy E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4A
13 Shipton Clarence 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4A
14 Shipton Goldie B 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4A
15 Crossfield Edmond F 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4A
16 Crossfield Inga J 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4A
17 Crossfield Bertha E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4A
18 Crossfield Evelyn L 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4A
19 Dodge Allan H 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4A
20 Dodge Sarah J 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4A
21 Dodge Mildred I 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4A
22 Dodge Thyre A 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4A
23 Schump Arthur L 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4A
24 Schump Myrtle 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4A
25 Pederson Helmar 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4A
26 Pederson Jessamine M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4A
27 Marquard 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4A
28 Townsend Lawrence H 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4A
29 Townsend Hanyll M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4A
30 McDonnel A Ronald 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4A
31 McDonnel Charles E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4A
32 Crest Creston L 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4A
33 Crest Laurel J 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4A
34 Andrews Lloyd J 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4A
35 Campbell Agnes 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4A
36 Wilson Ruth E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4A
37 Kirkwood John W 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4A
38 Kirkwood Emma B 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4A
39 Goosey Malcolm H 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4A
40 Goosey Edna C 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4A
41 Goosey Malcolm H 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4A
42 Goosey Bobby L 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4A
43 Brown Albert J 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4A
44 Brown Clare K 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4A
45 Brown Norma A 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4A
46 Brown Jane L 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4A
47 Mosness Ole 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4A
48 Mosness Edith 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4A
49 Mosness Bonnie A 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4A
50 Mosness Edna M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4A
51 Mosness Lillian E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4B
52 Mosness Leonard F 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4B
53 Mosness Rudolph 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4B
54 Mosness Kenneth B 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4B
55 Mosness Carl E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4B
56 Mosness Edith B 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4B
57 Mosness Arnold 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4B
58 Aursland John 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4B
59 Waaland Magnus 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4B
60 Undem Peter 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4B
61 Soailand Gasmen 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4B
62 Ryan Robert A 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4B
63 Ryan Elsie B 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4B
64 Ryan Ralph W 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4B
65 Ryan Louise E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4B
66 Ryan Bonnie 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4B
67 Ryan Raymond 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4B
68 Noyes Kenneth 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4B
69 Birkland Gunder 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4B
70 Birkland Inga 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4B
71 Birkland Alma 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4B
72 Barbour John E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4B
73 Barbour Dorothy 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4B
74 Barbour Odell J 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4B
75 Wiedman Raymond H 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4B
76 Wiedman Henrietta J 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4B
77 Wiedman John M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4B
78 Swanson George B 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4B
79 Swanson Elsie M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4B
80 Swanson Robert F 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4B
81 Swanson George A 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4B
82 Swanson Ronald H 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4B
83 Swanson Gloria H 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4B
84 Skaarland Abel 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4B
85 Skaarland Clara F 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4B
86 Skaarland Elmer C 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4B
87 Skaarland Gladys G 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4B
88 Skaarland Hanyel A 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4B
89 Skaarland Kenneth C 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4B
90 Hoyem Inga 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4B
91 Busher Willard M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4B
92 Busher Lena 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4B
93 Spry Evelyn I 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4B
94 Spry Alice H 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4B
95 Moore Wayne E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4B
96 Dodge Forrest H 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4B
97 Dodge Susan T 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4B
98 Dodge Merrill H 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4B
99 Spratt Douglas C 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4B
100 Spratt Mable 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 4 4B
1 Shaver Ross E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5A
2 Shaver Belle C 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5A
3 Shaver Ralph B 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5A
4 Shaver George C 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5A
5 Baker Thomas K 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5A
6 Baker Edna G 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5A
7 Williams Gilbert A 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5A
8 Whitney Rena L 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5A
9 Kirwan Charlotte N 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5A
10 Bryan Launcelotte H 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5A
11 Bryan Mary F 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5A
12 Bryan Robert O 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5A
13 Bryan Veda E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5A
14 Tucker Leon W 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5A
15 Tucker Rose D 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5A
16 Tucker Ida J 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5A
17 Wagner Albert F 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5A
18 Wagner Mildred D 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5A
19 Wagner Mildred E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5A
20 Wagner K Jean 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5A
21 Wagner David A 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5A
22 Wagner Veva D 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5A
23 Price James C 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5A
24 Price Norma A 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5A
25 Price Claude R 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5A
26 Price Jackson C 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5A
27 Price Edward C 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5A
28 Lamb Mary O 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5A
29 Lamb Nellie O 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5A
30 Lamb Charles B 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5A
31 Lamb Alva L 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5A
32 Rostad Susanna G 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5A
33 Rostad Alice G 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5A
34 Rostad Peter L 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5A
35 Rostad Clarence S 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5A
36 Rostad Ova H 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5A
37 Smith Amil 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5A
38 Webb Lew 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5A
39 Webb Linnie B 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5A
40 Webb Leslie E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5A
41 Webb Vera L 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5A
42 Webb Alice H 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5A
43 Webb Edwin L 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5A
44 Webb Ervin K 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5A
45 Caulkins Claynell A 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5A
46 Caulkins Jessie M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5A
47 Caulkins Charles C 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5A
48 Whitney Adelbert 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5A
49 Whitney Lena H 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5A
50 Hickman Fitzhugh 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5A
51 Nordstrom Olaf 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5B
52 Nordstrom Christine 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5B
53 John Armin G 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5B
54 John Leola A 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5B
55 John Jean H 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5B
56 Burgess George A 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5B
57 Chase Frank W 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5B
58 Chase Pauline H 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5B
59 Chase Frances P 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5B
60 Chase Margaret I 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5B
61 Chase William W 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5B
62 Chase Charles H 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5B
63 Chase Robert A 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5B
64 Chase Frank Jr 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5B
65 Chase Elizabeth 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5B
66 Espe Ingvald 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5B
67 Espe Mary 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5B
68 Espe Mildred C 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5B
69 Espe Evelyn M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5B
70 Espe Stanley M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5B
71 Kellogg Dorman 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5B
72 Kellogg Bessie L 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5B
73 Kellogg Robert L 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5B
74 Kellogg Harry L 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5B
75 Kellogg Alice E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5B
76 Bartels Edward 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5B
77 Bartels Mary A 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5B
78 Bartels Mary L 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5B
79 Morstein Theresa 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5B
80 Brand Edna 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5B
81 Brand Shirley 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5B
82 Lowry John A 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5B
83 Lowry Addie D 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5B
84 Lowry Dean 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5B
85 Henry Benjamin F 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5B
86 Henry Eone E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5B
87 Henry Wayne B 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5B
88 Henry Gaylord J 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5B
89 Henry Franklin H 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5B
90 Dahl Alfred J 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5B
91 Dahl Audrey M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5B
92 Roukema Andrew 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5B
93 Roukema Emma L 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5B
94 Roukema Dorothy E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5B
95 Grande Antone 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5B
96 Grande Annie 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5B
97 Grande Mable 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5B
98 Grande Thelma A 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5B
99 Grande May L 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5B
100 Grande Raymond P 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 5 5B
1 Grande Joseph A 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6A
2 Hart Hugh 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6A
3 Hart Sarah E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6A
4 Ronning Alfred 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6A
5 Ronning Sarah 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6A
6 Ronning Roy A 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6A
7 Ronning Caroline Y 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6A
8 McClatchey Julia M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6A
9 Ryan Kate 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6A
10 Braley Cecil 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6A
11 Braley Jane R 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6A
12 Braley Madaline E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6A
13 Braley Harold J 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6A
14 DeSilvg Emma 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6A
15 DeSilvg Lucille E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6A
16 Busch Erich O 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6A
17 Busch Estella M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6A
18 Busch Mildred M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6A
19 Busch Mavis A 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6A
20 Olson Theadore 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6A
21 Olson Mabel 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6A
22 Olson Mildred 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6A
23 Olson Betty 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6A
24 Davidson Amos G 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6A
25 Davidson Myrtle R 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6A
26 Stedman Ethel 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6A
27 Murray Data 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6A
28 Overfelt Leo 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6A
29 Overfelt Clara 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6A
30 Overfelt Archie L 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6A
31 Overfelt Marvin O 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6A
32 Buster William T 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6A
33 Buster Elizabeth G 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6A
34 Buster Anna L 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6A
35 Stubkjave Joseph 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6A
36 Stubkjave Belle 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6A
37 Stubkjave Emma 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6A
38 Stubkjave Arthur 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6A
39 Stubkjave Lloyd J 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6A
40 Price Frances L 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6A
41 Price Muriel F 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6A
42 Price May A 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6A
43 Price George H 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6A
44 Price Lillian E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6A
45 Kelsey James A 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6A
46 Kelsey Mary J 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6A
47 Ryan Charles W 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6A
48 Ryan Stella 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6A
49 Ryan Alton J 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6A
50 Ryan Ruth A 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6A
51 Broker James B 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6B
52 Broker Daisy E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6B
53 Strickland Albert W 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6B
54 Strickland Wasetta A 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6B
55 Severance Clara 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6B
56 Smart Conard E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6B
57 Smart Mabel K 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6B
58 Smart William L 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6B
59 Smart Enge E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6B
60 Langhus Gust 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6B
61 Langhus Samuel J 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6B
62 Langhus Inga 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6B
63 Langhus Guri 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6B
64 Langhus Olga 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6B
65 Forsythe Mary 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6B
66 Saver Frank N 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6B
67 Saver Rose A 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6B
68 Saver James F 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6B
69 Ahlstrand Paul 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6B
70 Ballard Roy E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6B
71 Ballard Georgia 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6B
72 Ballard Frances 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6B
73 Ballard James J 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6B
74 Anderson Mary 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6B
75 Arnerson Clara 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6B
76 Arnerson Olena 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6B
77 Seville Charles W 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6B
78 Hruza John W 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6B
79 Hruza Mary B 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6B
80 Hruza Betty W 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6B
81 Hruza William J 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6B
82 Hruza Jean M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6B
83 Baskett Lindsay A 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6B
84 Baskett Adeline 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6B
85 Baskett Elaine L 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6B
86 Baskett McLean 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6B
87 McFarlane 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6B
88 Koch Aleta 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6B
89 Davidson Luther T 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6B
90 Knapp William J 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6B
91 Knapp Julia E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6B
92 Knapp Lillian A 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6B
93 Solberg Samuel T 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6B
94 Solberg Louise 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6B
95 Solberg Samuel D 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6B
96 Solberg Inga E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6B
97 Davis Clyde E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6B
98 Davis Ruby S 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6B
99 Stratton Flora A 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6B
100 Paulson Carl D 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 6 6B
1 Paulson Edna D 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7A
2 Loftsgaarden Carl Q 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7A
3 Loftsgaarden Inga C 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7A
4 Loftsgaarden Owen R 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7A
5 Loftsgaarden Clarence R 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7A
6 Alden George 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7A
7 Alden Sophia N 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7A
8 Alden Ellen V 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7A
9 Alden Marguarite A 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7A
10 Alden Wilma M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7A
11 Burke Theodore C 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7A
12 Burke Margaret C 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7A
13 Burke David C 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7A
14 Bailey Floyd L 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7A
15 Bailey Signa C 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7A
16 Crest Laura 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7A
17 Blackwell Lee 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7A
18 Blackwell Bessie E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7A
19 Blackwell Kenneth P 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7A
20 Blackwell Geraldine H 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7A
21 Blackwell Helen E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7A
22 Blackwell Martha E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7A
23 Hasper Eliza 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7A
24 Hasper Agnes 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7A
25 Hasper Catherine 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7A
26 Hasper Lloyd 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7A
27 Hines John C 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7A
28 Ball Noah T 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7A
29 Ball Dimple 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7A
30 McComb Harry 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7A
31 McComb Susie Q 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7A
32 McComb Katharine B 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7A
33 McComb Beatrice E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7A
34 Cohn Sam 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7A
35 Cohn Jennie 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7A
36 Cohn Ruth M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7A
37 Cohn Claire L 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7A
38 Overfelt Hugh L 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7A
39 Overfelt Lydia S 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7A
40 Overfelt Ethel 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7A
41 Overfelt Florence 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7A
42 Doyle Vic C 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7A
43 Ellison Albert E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7A
44 Ellison Blanche 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7A
45 Ellison Adeline R 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7A
46 Ellison Alice E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7A
47 Ellison Elmer W 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7A
48 Sleveland Andrew 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7A
49 Sleveland Arnold 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7A
50 Sleveland Irving 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7A
51 Sleveland Helen 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7B
52 Sleveland Hazel 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7B
53 Sleveland Leo 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7B
54 Overfelt Ervin 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7B
55 Overfelt Thelma 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7B
56 Rostad Isaac 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7B
57 Rostad Mary 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7B
58 Osterhout Edwin 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7B
59 Osterhout Mary L 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7B
60 Osterhout Wayne A 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7B
61 Osterhout Marjorie J 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7B
62 Grosfield Elina 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7B
63 Grosfield Lillian 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7B
64 Grosfield Louis A 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7B
65 Dallman William 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7B
66 Dallman Hannah L 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7B
67 Lee Anna 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7B
68 Harris Alice 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7B
69 Garske Louvell 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7B
70 Murray Bert A 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7B
71 Murray Lula M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7B
72 Murray Elsie L 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7B
73 Murray Jack A 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7B
74 Murray Frank 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7B
75 Clouse Ida 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7B
76 Barstad John 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7B
77 Barstad Laura 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7B
78 Barstad Julius O 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7B
79 Rich Rey R 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7B
80 Rich Ellen C 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7B
81 Peterson Alice 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7B
82 Peterson Edna 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7B
83 Rich Albert R 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7B
84 Barr Menryo W 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7B
85 Barr Emma S 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7B
86 Stubblefield Lottie 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7B
87 Clouse Harvey E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7B
88 Clouse Lillian 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7B
89 Murray Donald J 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7B
90 Tucker Fred W 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7B
91 Tucker Stella M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7B
92 Tucker Lillian E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7B
93 Tucker Evelyn E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7B
94 Tucker Fred W 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7B
95 Tucker Raymond L 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7B
96 Williams Claude T 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7B
97 Williams Ione M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7B
98 Lacklen James J 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7B
99 Lacklen Laura F 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7B
100 Solberg Selmer H 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 7 7B
1 Solberg Rausie 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8A
2 Solberg Sigrid 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8A
3 Solberg Rausie L 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8A
4 Webster Samuel G 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8A
5 Webster Alice M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8A
6 Winslow Anne E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8A
7 Witten Henry 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8A
8 Witten May 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8A
9 Traver Maurice 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8A
10 Traver Dorothy M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8A
11 Traver Ray L 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8A
12 Haugstad Kolbren 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8A
13 Haugstad Kristine 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8A
14 Haugstad Sigrid M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8A
15 Haugstad Lucille W 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8A
16 Haugstad Kenneth L 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8A
17 Overland Elnor O 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8A
18 Overland Marguerite B 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8A
19 Gunderson Edwin L 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8A
20 Gunderson Louise 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8A
21 Anderson Jimmie 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8A
22 Mossing Lars 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8A
23 Mossing Edith 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8A
24 Mossing Adolph E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8A
25 Oliver Nicholas E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8A
26 Oliver Ida B 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8A
27 Yerkes Horace B 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8A
28 Yerkes Marie M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8A
29 Howe Nathaniel W 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8A
30 Howe Laura B 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8A
31 Harp Seval O 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8A
32 Harp Lena 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8A
33 Harp Hilda C 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8A
34 Harp Arnold O 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8A
35 Harp Barney A 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8A
36 Harp Mabel K 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8A
37 Sewell Lydia S 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8A
38 Sewell Robert 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8A
39 Osburn Roy 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8A
40 Osburn Margaret V 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8A
41 Osburn Roy E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8A
42 Osburn Miriam H 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8A
43 Osburn Margaret I 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8A
44 Osburn Evelyn D 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8A
45 Osburn John V 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8A
46 Osburn Charles E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8A
47 Sisman Robert O 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8A
48 Amsberry Ernest R 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8A
49 Amsberry Jeanie M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8A
50 Amsberry Ethel A 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8A
51 Amsberry Berton T 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8B
52 Odell Orange B 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8B
53 Odell Marian A 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8B
54 Odell Kenneth N 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8B
55 Odell Harold R 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8B
56 Felenger Dora I 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8B
57 Felenger Fred W 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8B
58 Watson Margaret J 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8B
59 Watson William G 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8B
60 Sell Marvin I 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8B
61 Sell Myrtle R 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8B
62 Wullum Henry 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8B
63 Wullum Inga C 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8B
64 Wullum Signy M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8B
65 Wullum Herbert G 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8B
66 Ellingson Oscar G 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8B
67 Ellingson Louise C 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8B
68 Bailey Mary E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8B
69 Bailey Sadie R 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8B
70 Churchill William 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8B
71 Churchill Ruth 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8B
72 Ballou Robert L 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8B
73 Ballou Jennie M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8B
74 Ballou Virginia L 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8B
75 Gordon Gilbert H 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8B
76 Gordon Blanche I 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8B
77 Gordon Gilbert H Jr 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8B
78 Schilling Grace E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8B
79 Petersen Neils T 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8B
80 Petersen Olga E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8B
81 Petersen John A 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8B
82 Petersen Ernest B 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8B
83 Petersen Elsie W 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8B
84 Solberg Louis 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8B
85 Solberg Helen 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8B
86 Solberg John S 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8B
87 Mjelde Nora 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8B
88 Goosey Gilbert H 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8B
89 Goosey Harriet L 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8B
90 Goosey Douglas R 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8B
91 Goosey John W 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8B
92 Goosey Averill L 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8B
93 Fallang Oscar 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8B
94 Fallang Sarah M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8B
95 Fallang Kenneth O 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8B
96 Fallang Oscar A 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8B
97 Fallang Mary A 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8B
98 Whitfield Jessie 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8B
99 O'Leary Ceryl V 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8B
100 O'Leary Gladys K 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 8 8B
1 O'Leary Victoria M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9A
2 O'Leary Annette J 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9A
3 King May M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9A
4 Epperson John E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9A
5 Epperson Hannah M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9A
6 Epperson Ethel E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9A
7 Rostad Anelia 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9A
8 Rostad Louise A 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9A
9 Erickson Sadie 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9A
10 McDonald Florence 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9A
11 McDonald Frank J 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9A
12 Stubkjave Elsie J 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9A
13 Rye Lena 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9A
14 Mydland Olaus O 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9A
15 Kellogg Laura K 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9A
16 Kellogg Hubert O 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9A
17 Skordal Thore 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9A
18 Boileau Violet M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9A
19 Bryan Margaret F 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9A
20 Campbell Edith 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9A
21 Campbell June 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9A
22 Campbell Margaret L 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9A
23 Lovelace George R 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9A
24 Lovelace Bessie 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9A
25 Lovelace Alice 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9A
26 Lovelace Charles L 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9A
27 Lovelace Alene B 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9A
28 Lovelace Edith R 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9A
29 Arthur John 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9A
30 Arthur Elizabeth 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9A
31 Niles Maud E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9A
32 Niles Nora J 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9A
33 Campbell Maud 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9A
34 Perrine Stephen A 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9A
35 Perrine Margaret S 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9A
36 Perrine Harold 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9A
37 Perrine Virginia 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9A
38 Frang Emil L 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9A
39 Frang Catherine D 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9A
40 Frang Claire G 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9A
41 Frang R Jay 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9A
42 Conwell William 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9A
43 Conwell Lillian A 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9A
44 Conwell William A 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9A
45 Conwell Gertrude A 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9A
46 Kempenaar Mary E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9A
47 Loasch Ramona 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9A
48 McKenzie William 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9A
49 McKenzie Margaret M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9A
50 McKenzie Margaret 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9A
51 Stankenbaker Joseph 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9B
52 Claiborn Drura 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9B
53 Claiborn Stella L 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9B
54 Patterson Ernest R 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9B
55 Patterson Beulah B 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9B
56 Patterson Alice H 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9B
57 Patterson Ida E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9B
58 Patterson B Gene 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9B
59 Patterson Mary E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9B
60 Patterson Mabel B 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9B
61 Patterson Beatrice D 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9B
62 Patterson Alice E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9B
63 Hale Ella W 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9B
64 Hale Norman E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9B
65 Hale Edith W 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9B
66 Hale Kenneth M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9B
67 Hale Raymond W 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9B
68 Hale Geraldine 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9B
69 Myrstol Carl 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9B
70 Myrstol Ellen H 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9B
71 Myrstol Donald E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9B
72 Myrstol Ralph R 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9B
73 Myrstol C Ealmer 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9B
74 Myrstol Ruth E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9B
75 Ullman Conrad F 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9B
76 Ullman Agnes 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9B
77 Magelssen Alice J 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9B
78 Ullman Frances A 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9B
79 Ullman Forrest C 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9B
80 Magelssen William C 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9B
81 Traver Ray A 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9B
82 Traver Clara D 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9B
83 Traver Mary A 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9B
84 Prior Arthur E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9B
85 Ellingson Edwin H 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9B
86 Ellingson Lena 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9B
87 Ellingson Elsie 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9B
88 Wheeler Homer O 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9B
89 Wheeler Gina S 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9B
90 Wheeler Edwin L 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9B
91 Wheeler Hazel I 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9B
92 Wordal Harry 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9B
93 Wordal Norma F 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9B
94 Holm Addie 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9B
95 Holm Arne 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9B
96 Holm Raymond 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9B
97 Holm Clifford L 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9B
98 Michels Joseph J 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9B
99 Michels Elizabeth C 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9B
100 Michels William M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 9 9B
1 Michels Mary J 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10A
2 Little Dewitt C 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10A
3 Little Beulah F 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10A
4 Little Gerald C 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10A
5 Little Gloria M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10A
6 Miller Earl 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10A
7 Miller Kathryn 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10A
8 Ronning Carrie 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10A
9 Ronning Alice 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10A
10 Ronning Edna A 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10A
11 Ronning Oscar L 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10A
12 Skaarland Conalius 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10A
13 Skaarland Bertina 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10A
14 Johnson Robert C 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10A
15 Johnson Etta 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10A
16 Johnson Soloma E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10A
17 Johnson Winifred I 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10A
18 Wachholz David 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10A
19 Wachholz E Marie 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10A
20 Wachholz David L 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10A
21 Wachholz Evelyn M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10A
22 Rhoades William H 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10A
23 Rhoades Nellie 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10A
24 Lowe Genevieve D 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10A
25 Lowe Marcus L 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10A
26 Lowe Gladys N 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10A
27 Kepler Calvin 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10A
28 Kepler Nellie B 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10A
29 Kepler Calvin Jr 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10A
30 Harper John Jr 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10A
31 Harper Leona P 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10A
32 Harper Eleanor E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10A
33 Harper Velma J 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10A
34 Harper Marjorie E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10A
35 McKenzie David H 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10A
36 McKenzie Elsie A 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10A
37 McKenzie Lyman J 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10A
38 McKenzie Kenneth L 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10A
39 McKenzie Arabella I 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10A
40 Husebye Elvin J 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10A
41 Husebye Hannah C 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10A
42 Husebye Yvonne C 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10A
43 Husebye Harold K 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10A
44 Kepler Elam 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10A
45 Kepler Goldie A 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10A
46 Kepler Robert D 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10A
47 McKenzie Lora 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10A
48 Harper John J 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10A
49 Harper Jane J 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10A
50 Blasdel Warren 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10A
51 Kepler Floyd 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10B
52 Kepler Bessie 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10B
53 Berg Arthur 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10B
54 Berg Annie 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10B
55 Ellison Frederick J 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10B
56 Ellison Ida G 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10B
57 Ellison John F 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10B
58 Ellison Archibald W 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10B
59 Ellison Stuart P 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10B
60 Ellison Ellen G 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10B
61 Kepler Keith 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10B
62 Kepler Esther 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10B
63 Armstrong Dick 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10B
64 Armstrong Mary L 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10B
65 Armstrong Thomas J 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10B
66 Sanderson Carrie 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10B
67 Boe Harold S 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10B
68 Boe Ellen 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10B
69 Boe Harold F Jr 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10B
70 Boe John R 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10B
71 Freeberg Charles L 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10B
72 Freeberg Mary 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10B
73 Freeberg Agnes 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10B
74 Freeberg Charles R 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10B
75 Freeberg Annie M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10B
76 Soma Lars 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10B
77 Lindoe Hans 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10B
78 Skaarland Alfred 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10B
79 Egeland Thomas 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10B
80 Egeland Sarah E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10B
81 Egeland Thelma E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10B
82 Wilson Charles 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10B
83 Wilson Peggy 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10B
84 McVey Mary F 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10B
85 McVey Helen M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10B
86 McVey William H 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10B
87 Coit Harvey 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10B
88 Coit Eleanor S 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10B
89 Haas Clive W 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10B
90 Haas Elsa S 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10B
91 Haas Donald G 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10B
92 Severance Lloyd D 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10B
93 Severance Grace B 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10B
94 Berland Guvina 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10B
95 Berland Marie 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10B
96 Berland Thelmer 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10B
97 Berland Roy C 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10B
98 Berland Lillian B 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10B
99 Berland Thora G 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10B
100 Haas Horace M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 10 10B
1 Sektnan Peder E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11A
2 Sektnan Margaret A 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11A
3 Sektnan Harold E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11A
4 Sektnan M Phillips 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11A
5 Sektnan Eveline M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11A
6 Wesland Andrew 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11A
7 Wesland Guri 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11A
8 Wesland Clara M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11A
9 Aalgaard Thorval 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11A
10 Aalgaard Gladys 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11A
11 Aalgaard Agnes M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11A
12 Aalgaard Gertrude A 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11A
13 Harvey Silas P 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11A
14 Harvey Lila L 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11A
15 Harvey Harriet 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11A
16 Snyder Wesley 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11A
17 Beley Louis 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11A
18 Beley Amelia 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11A
19 Beley Hans 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11A
20 Beley Ruth 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11A
21 Beley Jeannette 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11A
22 George Alfred 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11A
23 Benson Fred N 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11A
24 Benson Anna C 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11A
25 Benson Genevieve L 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11A
26 Benson Kenneth E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11A
27 Benson Floyd E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11A
28 Benson Fred J 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11A
29 Williams Jerome 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11A
30 Williams Grace M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11A
31 Lewis Anna E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11A
32 Langen Glen 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11A
33 Langen Evelyn 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11A
34 West Margaret M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11A
35 West Ira 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11A
36 West Raymond 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11A
37 West Helen 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11A
38 Kauffman George 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11A
39 Miller Orlando F 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11A
40 Miller Anna 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11A
41 Miller William O 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11A
42 Miller Helen G 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11A
43 Miller Edna M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11A
44 Kaiserman E Clark 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11A
45 McKenzie Robert J 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11A
46 Davis John W 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11A
47 Davis Carrie L 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11A
48 Watt John 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11A
49 Tobin John M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11A
50 Stuhaug Alfred 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11A
51 Kennedy Walter 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11B
52 Kennedy Elizabeth 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11B
53 Parkes Glen M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11B
54 Zortman Oliver P 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11B
55 Zortman Rose 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11B
56 Zortman Lucille M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11B
57 Zortman Helen A 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11B
58 Parker Eugene J 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11B
59 Parker Olive J 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11B
60 Esp Martan A 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11B
61 Phillips Albert L 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11B
62 Phillips Irene G 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11B
63 Phillips Clara M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11B
64 Hurd Clara F 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11B
65 Weller Robert S 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11B
66 Weller Anna 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11B
67 Adamnek Thomas 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11B
68 Sternberg Gust 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11B
69 Sternberg Eemalia 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11B
70 Sternberg Olga T 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11B
71 Aalgaard Samuel 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11B
72 Aalgaard Arthur G 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11B
73 Aalgaard Marie A 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11B
74 Aalgaard Ruth 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11B
75 Aalgaard Esther 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11B
76 Aalgaard Hans 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11B
77 Hoiland Gudrun 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11B
78 Ostrem Gunhilde 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11B
79 Ostrem Ida 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11B
80 Sloan William 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11B
81 Sloan Ada B 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11B
82 Trower Isaac V 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11B
83 Lamack George 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11B
84 Clouse Harry E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11B
85 Clouse Ida E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11B
86 Clouse Margaret P 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11B
87 Clouse Harold E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11B
88 Clouse Dorothy L 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11B
89 Clouse Alice E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11B
90 Clouse Lucille E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11B
91 Wright Louise E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11B
92 Hanson Philliph 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11B
93 Hanson Myrtle R 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11B
94 Hanson Betty J 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11B
95 Cap Myrl E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11B
96 Cap Dorothy M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11B
97 Cap Harold D 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11B
98 Cap John W 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11B
99 Moore Ida 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11B
100 Hickman Maud 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 11 11B
1 Morris Alice E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12A
2 Decker Peter E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12A
3 Decker Della L 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12A
4 Decker Peter E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12A
5 Decker Coleene R 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12A
6 Decker Robert L 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12A
7 Duncan Bertha 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12A
8 Duncan Edna C 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12A
9 Nunley Henry C 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12A
10 Nunley Hattie J 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12A
11 Nunley Robert E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12A
12 Nunley Roy E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12A
13 Nunley Josie B 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12A
14 Nunley Hazel M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12A
15 Hauge Freda 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12A
16 Hauge George E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12A
17 Hauge Emil O 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12A
18 Hauge Norman H 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12A
19 Nebel William J 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12A
20 Nebel Margaret 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12A
21 Nebel William J 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12A
22 Nebel Margaret E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12A
23 Carvin John 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12A
24 Rickman Andrew 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12A
25 Ovesby Henry 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12A
26 Ovesby Ollie M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12A
27 Ovesby Vera 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12A
28 Weck James H 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12A
29 Weck Minnie L 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12A
30 Weck Gale S 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12A
31 Weck Roland B 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12A
32 Weck Herbert H 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12A
33 Weck Norman H 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12A
34 Wilson Anna 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12A
35 Wilson Thomas 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12A
36 Nelson Daniel W 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12A
37 Nelson Kirsten M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12A
38 Nelson Cleo D 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12A
39 Nelson Elsie M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12A
40 Nelson Thomas C 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12A
41 Nelson Christinia M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12A
42 Burg Thomas 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12A
43 Burg Christina 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12A
44 Burg Eugene S 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12A
45 Burg Alice M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12A
46 Burg Alvin C 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12A
47 Burg Leonard T 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12A
48 Connoly Jessie 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12A
49 Connoly Laura M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12A
50 Connoly Josephine P 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12A
51 Connoly Roy B Jr 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12B
52 Mc Connely Gerald 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12B
53 Gage Bruce M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12B
54 Murray Emanuel 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12B
55 Murray Anna 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12B
56 Boe Hans G 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12B
57 Boe Ella K 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12B
58 Boe Marcella S 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12B
59 Gates Lydia 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12B
60 Peterson Albert C 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12B
61 Hermanson Alfred 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12B
62 Hermanson Almeda N 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12B
63 Hermanson Almer L 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12B
64 Hermanson Evelyn L 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12B
65 Hermanson Genevieve M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12B
66 Hermanson Alfred C Jr 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12B
67 Shutts John M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12B
68 Shutts Mamie G 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12B
69 Mathews Bertha 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12B
70 Mathews Franklin 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12B
71 Mathews Viola A 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12B
72 Mathews Kyle J 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12B
73 Mathews Robert L 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12B
74 Mathews Elsie M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12B
75 Myrstol Elma 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12B
76 Myrstol Douglas E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12B
77 Myrstol Ellen V 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12B
78 Myrstol Gus B Jr 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12B
79 Braughton Cordelia 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12B
80 Braughton Walter S 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12B
81 Braughton James T 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12B
82 Braughton Minnie E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12B
83 Braughton Nellie M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12B
84 Braughton Edna R 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12B
85 Grath Albert 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12B
86 Jones B Robert 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12B
87 Slatky Ethel M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12B
88 Benson Hans 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12B
89 Lorig Nick 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12B
90 Hom On 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12B
91 Glass William 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12B
92 Metz John 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12B
93 Rosett Alexander 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12B
94 Webster Walter 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12B
95 Prewett William H 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12B
96 Rennebaum Katherine 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12B
97 Kraemer Jennie 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12B
98 Wood James 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12B
99 Wood Julia 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12B
100 Wood James 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 12 12B
1 Wood Maxine 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 13 13A
2 Gudmunson Gilbert 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 13 13A
3 Gudmunson Goldie M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 13 13A
4 Gudmunson Thomas M 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 13 13A
5 Gudmunson Betty H 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 13 13A
6 Lee Thomas K 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 13 13A
7 Johnson Charles C 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 13 13A
8 Watson Alexander 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 13 13A
9 Dixon Mary E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 13 13A
10 Langston Alice D 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 13 13A
11 Brainard George 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 13 13A
12 Ellingson Gina 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 13 13A
13 Esp Clara P 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 13 13A
14 Esp Jeannie C 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 13 13A
15 Rowland Floyd E 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 13 13A
16 Harper Rae L 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 13 13A
17 Lavold Agnes K 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 13 13A
18 Lamack Theadore 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 13 13A
19 Roberts Edward J 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 13 13A
20 Highe David V 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 13 13A
21 Highe Harriet G 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 13 13A
22 Highe Julia 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 13 13A
23 Highe Charles 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 13 13A
24 Hanson Ronald C 49 1 Big Timber City, Sch Dist #1 13 13A
1 Arvidson Axel 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1A outside city
2 Arvidson Jessie B 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1A outside city
3 Griffin William A 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1A outside city
4 Pravada Charles 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1A outside city
5 Pravada Mary A 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1A outside city
6 Pravada Ruth M 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1A outside city
7 Milne Robert 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1A outside city
8 Thompson Jesse B 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1A outside city
9 Thompson Malinda E 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1A outside city
10 Thompson Donald G 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1A outside city
11 McKenney Maud W 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1A outside city
12 Green Samuel 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1A outside city
13 Green Ida 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1A outside city
14 Deegan Emmett J 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1A outside city
15 Deegan Lola R 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1A outside city
16 Deegan Mary E 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1A outside city
17 Deegan Emmett J Jr 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1A outside city
18 Deegan Charles R 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1A outside city
19 Deegan Alva V 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1A outside city
20 Deegan Edward W 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1A outside city
21 Mydland Sivert 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1A outside city
22 Brown Selmer 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1A outside city
23 Lamp Frank M 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1A outside city
24 Lamp Mary R 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1A outside city
25 Koone William H 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1A outside city
26 Lamp Paul E 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1A outside city
27 Lamp Ardith A 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1A outside city
28 Lamp Harriet L 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1A outside city
29 Holton Henry 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1A outside city
30 Holton Johanna P 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1A outside city
31 Holton Gordon W 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1A outside city
32 Holton Harland C 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1A outside city
33 Steensland Ethel K 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1A outside city
34 Steensland Erie C 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1A outside city
35 Steensland Waldemar 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1A outside city
36 Steensland Lewis E 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1A outside city
37 Steensland Wilma 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1A outside city
38 Steensland Mary L 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1A outside city
39 Steensland Emory A 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1A outside city
40 Steensland E Charles 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1A outside city
41 Steensland Esther E 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1A outside city
42 Traver Roy C 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1A outside city
43 Traver Minnie A 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1A outside city
44 Traver Rhea T 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1A outside city
45 Traver Grace L 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1A outside city
46 Traver Edna B 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1A outside city
47 Traver Maxine B 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1A outside city
48 Traver Royal V 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1A outside city
49 Fischor Paul 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1A outside city
50 Fischor Esther E 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1A outside city
51 Benson Robert 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1B outside city
52 Benson William 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1B outside city
53 Cook George W 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1B outside city
54 Cook Nellie 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1B outside city
55 Cook Gustav 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1B outside city
56 Cook Anniah 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1B outside city
57 Cook Amos 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1B outside city
58 Cook Hilmar 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1B outside city
59 Hauge Alfred 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1B outside city
60 Cort Harvey 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1B outside city
61 Cort Alma J 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1B outside city
62 Cort Frances M 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1B outside city
63 Cort Helen C 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1B outside city
64 Egeland M Henrietta 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1B outside city
65 Plaggeman Jake 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1B outside city
66 Plaggeman Bertha S 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1B outside city
67 Plaggeman Donna J 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1B outside city
68 Nevin Richard 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1B outside city
69 Nevin Laure R 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1B outside city
70 Budd Elmer H 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1B outside city
71 Budd Marian G 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1B outside city
72 Hoffman Paul B 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1B outside city
73 Stakes William R 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1B outside city
74 Cruse Mary R 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1B outside city
75 Cruse Lola M 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1B outside city
76 Cruse Irene A 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1B outside city
77 Winebrenner Dean 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1B outside city
78 Winebrenner Ruth E 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1B outside city
79 Winebrenner Dorothy M 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1B outside city
80 Winebrenner Elenore G 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1B outside city
81 Winebrenner Billy D 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1B outside city
82 Winebrenner Paul 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1B outside city
83 Busha Charles Les 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1B outside city
84 Busha Ida L 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1B outside city
85 Busha Lenore 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1B outside city
86 Conwell George B 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1B outside city
87 Conwell Jane 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1B outside city
88 Buell Clifford C 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1B outside city
89 Buell Anita M 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1B outside city
90 Mathes August 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1B outside city
91 Mathes Barbara 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1B outside city
92 Mathes Mathilda 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1B outside city
93 Mathes Joseph J 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1B outside city
94 Mathes George J 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1B outside city
95 Mathes August J 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1B outside city
96 Mathes Frank 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1B outside city
97 Mathes Mary 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1B outside city
98 Lamp Alba A 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1B outside city
99 Lamp Lucy A 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1B outside city
100 Lamp Lloyd B 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 14 1B outside city
1 Lamp Morley B 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 15 2A outside city
2 Lamp Clarence R 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 15 2A outside city
3 McLaughlin Mark 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 15 2A outside city
4 McLaughlin Carrie J 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 15 2A outside city
5 McLaughlin Ray 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 15 2A outside city
6 Murray Harry 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 15 2A outside city
7 Murray Maud 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 15 2A outside city
8 Mutch John 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 15 2A outside city
9 Hoyem Iver M 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 15 2A outside city
10 Undem Alfred 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 15 2A outside city
11 Skailand John 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 15 2A outside city
12 Murray Theadore 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 15 2A outside city
13 Murray Edna M 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 15 2A outside city
14 Haug Peder 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 15 2A outside city
15 Haug Karen 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 15 2A outside city
16 Haug John 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 15 2A outside city
17 Haug Barney 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 15 2A outside city
18 Nemspalmer Thomas J 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 15 2A outside city
19 Hauge Edward 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 15 2A outside city
20 Thompson Sven 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 15 2A outside city
21 Thompson Ellen 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 15 2A outside city
22 Thompson Theadore E 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 15 2A outside city
23 Thompson Allan G 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 15 2A outside city
24 Thompson Emma E 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 15 2A outside city
25 Thompson Amos S 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 15 2A outside city
26 Hogemark Knute 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 15 2A outside city
27 Hogemark Lucena M 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 15 2A outside city
28 Hogemark Elva M 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 15 2A outside city
29 Hogemark Raymond B 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 15 2A outside city
30 Perry Richard W 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 15 2A outside city
31 Perry Emma 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 15 2A outside city
32 Perry Helen C 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 15 2A outside city
33 Price Harry 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 15 2A outside city
34 Robinson Ross G 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 15 2A outside city
35 Robinson Lora M 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 15 2A outside city
36 Robinson James D 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 15 2A outside city
37 Robinson Elma R 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 15 2A outside city
38 Robinson Perry N 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 15 2A outside city
39 Robinson Opel E 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 15 2A outside city
40 Robinson Leroy R 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 15 2A outside city
41 Robinson Violet M 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 15 2A outside city
42 Robinson Margaret M 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 15 2A outside city
43 Post Judson A 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 15 2A outside city
44 Post Minerva V 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 15 2A outside city
45 Stenberg Sven 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 15 2A outside city
46 Stenberg Olufine 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 15 2A outside city
47 Stenberg Otto T 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 15 2A outside city
48 Stenberg Gladys C 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 15 2A outside city
49 Stenberg Ella F 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 15 2A outside city
50 Stenberg Signy C 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 15 2A outside city
51 Skiutland Toralf 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 15 2B outside city
52 Grosfield Abraham 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 15 2B outside city
53 Grosfield Minnie 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 15 2B outside city
54 Grosfield Edgar B 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 15 2B outside city
55 Grosfield Alice L 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 15 2B outside city
56 Grosfield Gilma I 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 15 2B outside city
57 Grosfield Tollef E 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 15 2B outside city
58 Benton James 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 15 2B outside city
59 Tomeland Civend 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 15 2B outside city
60 Tomeland Roald 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 15 2B outside city
61 Voaland Lars 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 15 2B outside city
62 Berland Peter 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 15 2B outside city
63 Berland Marie 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 15 2B outside city
64 Berland Kristina 49 2 Big Timber, Sch Dist #1 15 2B outside city
1 Crest Geneva 49 3 Lower Bridger, Sch Dist #2 16 1A
2 Davis Kenneth 49 3 Lower Bridger, Sch Dist #2 16 1A
3 Davis Mary 49 3 Lower Bridger, Sch Dist #2 16 1A
4 Miller Irvin 49 3 Lower Bridger, Sch Dist #2 16 1A
5 Keis Elzie 49 3 Lower Bridger, Sch Dist #2 16 1A
6 Howard George 49 3 Lower Bridger, Sch Dist #2 16 1A
7 Dexheinner Edward 49 3 Lower Bridger, Sch Dist #2 16 1A
8 Allue George 49 3 Lower Bridger, Sch Dist #2 16 1A
9 Allue Millie 49 3 Lower Bridger, Sch Dist #2 16 1A
10 Johnson George 49 3 Lower Bridger, Sch Dist #2 16 1A
11 Johnson Mary M 49 3 Lower Bridger, Sch Dist #2 16 1A
12 Showell Hubert 49 3 Lower Bridger, Sch Dist #2 16 1A
13 Buker William 49 3 Lower Bridger, Sch Dist #2 16 1A
14 Urban John J 49 3 Lower Bridger, Sch Dist #2 16 1A
15 Peterson Frank 49 3 Lower Bridger, Sch Dist #2 16 1A
16 Cline Roy 49 3 Lower Bridger, Sch Dist #2 16 1A
17 Cline Florence 49 3 Lower Bridger, Sch Dist #2 16 1A
1 Anderson Thomas M 49 4 Settlement, Sch Dist #3 17 1A
2 Anderson Elizabeth 49 4 Settlement, Sch Dist #3 17 1A
3 Anderson Kermit L 49 4 Settlement, Sch Dist #3 17 1A
4 Anderson Leif O 49 4 Settlement, Sch Dist #3 17 1A
5 Anderson Mabel E 49 4 Settlement, Sch Dist #3 17 1A
6 Anderson Thorvald E 49 4 Settlement, Sch Dist #3 17 1A
7 Anderson Ruth H 49 4 Settlement, Sch Dist #3 17 1A
8 Anderson Carl N 49 4 Settlement, Sch Dist #3 17 1A
9 Neste Eric 49 4 Settlement, Sch Dist #3 17 1A
10 Neste Peter G 49 4 Settlement, Sch Dist #3 17 1A
11 VanCleve Paul L Jr 49 4 Settlement, Sch Dist #3 17 1A
12 VanCleve Helen P 49 4 Settlement, Sch Dist #3 17 1A
13 VanCleve Paul L III 49 4 Settlement, Sch Dist #3 17 1A
14 VanCleve Charlotte A 49 4 Settlement, Sch Dist #3 17 1A
15 VanCleve Paul L Sr 49 4 Settlement, Sch Dist #3 17 1A
16 Lavold Theodore S 49 4 Settlement, Sch Dist #3 17 1A
17 Olson Walter O 49 4 Settlement, Sch Dist #3 17 1A
18 Olson L Hazel 49 4 Settlement, Sch Dist #3 17 1A
19 Maxwell Frank L 49 4 Settlement, Sch Dist #3 17 1A
20 Satre Ole 49 4 Settlement, Sch Dist #3 17 1A
21 Umdal Hans 49 4 Settlement, Sch Dist #3 17 1A
22 Allman Guy 49 4 Settlement, Sch Dist #3 17 1A
23 Allman Aimee C 49 4 Settlement, Sch Dist #3 17 1A
24 Allman Ronald J 49 4 Settlement, Sch Dist #3 17 1A
25 Allman Gerald G 49 4 Settlement, Sch Dist #3 17 1A
26 Olson Clifford D 49 4 Settlement, Sch Dist #3 17 1A
27 Hauserman George J 49 4 Settlement, Sch Dist #3 17 1A
28 Hauserman Sadie M 49 4 Settlement, Sch Dist #3 17 1A
29 McMahon Thomas W 49 4 Settlement, Sch Dist #3 17 1A
30 McMahon Emagene H 49 4 Settlement, Sch Dist #3 17 1A
31 McMahon Thomas W 49 4 Settlement, Sch Dist #3 17 1A
32 Rein Cornelius M 49 4 Settlement, Sch Dist #3 17 1A
33 Rein Carrie H 49 4 Settlement, Sch Dist #3 17 1A
34 Rein Hilda M 49 4 Settlement, Sch Dist #3 17 1A
35 Rein Lloyd G 49 4 Settlement, Sch Dist #3 17 1A
36 Rein Ellen F 49 4 Settlement, Sch Dist #3 17 1A
37 Graves Stanley 49 4 Settlement, Sch Dist #3 17 1A
38 Heacock Walter E 49 4 Settlement, Sch Dist #3 17 1A
39 Heacock Eleanor L 49 4 Settlement, Sch Dist #3 17 1A
40 Heacock Nan C 49 4 Settlement, Sch Dist #3 17 1A
41 Hart Harry 49 4 Settlement, Sch Dist #3 17 1A
42 Hart Anna B 49 4 Settlement, Sch Dist #3 17 1A
43 Hart H Robert 49 4 Settlement, Sch Dist #3 17 1A
44 Kappeler Louise W 49 4 Settlement, Sch Dist #3 17 1A
45 Sandsness Thorvald 49 4 Settlement, Sch Dist #3 17 1A
46 Hauge Palmer 49 4 Settlement, Sch Dist #3 17 1A
47 Harper Ray 49 4 Settlement, Sch Dist #3 17 1A
48 Gunderson Joseph H 49 4 Settlement, Sch Dist #3 17 1A
49 Gunderson Sopha H 49 4 Settlement, Sch Dist #3 17 1A
50 Browne Rivers S 49 4 Settlement, Sch Dist #3 17 1A
51 Sanders Thorval 49 4 Settlement, Sch Dist #3 17 1B
52 Helleran Nils 49 4 Settlement, Sch Dist #3 17 1B
1 Ward Robert C 49 5 Basin, Sch Dist #4 18 1A
2 Ward Delia A 49 5 Basin, Sch Dist #4 18 1A
3 Ward John C 49 5 Basin, Sch Dist #4 18 1A
4 Ward Ellen A 49 5 Basin, Sch Dist #4 18 1A
5 Ward Robert B 49 5 Basin, Sch Dist #4 18 1A
6 Ward Barbara J 49 5 Basin, Sch Dist #4 18 1A
7 Wall Ina L 49 5 Basin, Sch Dist #4 18 1A
8 Parker Ernest A 49 5 Basin, Sch Dist #4 18 1A
9 Storm Allan 49 5 Basin, Sch Dist #4 18 1A
10 Beannin Richard C 49 5 Basin, Sch Dist #4 18 1A
11 Beannin Augustus H 49 5 Basin, Sch Dist #4 18 1A
12 Beannin Barney M 49 5 Basin, Sch Dist #4 18 1A
13 Beannin Philip A 49 5 Basin, Sch Dist #4 18 1A
14 Beannin Crawford C 49 5 Basin, Sch Dist #4 18 1A
15 Beannin Ralph 49 5 Basin, Sch Dist #4 18 1A
16 Beannin Iva K 49 5 Basin, Sch Dist #4 18 1A
17 Beannin Sidney J 49 5 Basin, Sch Dist #4 18 1A
18 Beannin Margaret A 49 5 Basin, Sch Dist #4 18 1A
19 Shroeder John H 49 5 Basin, Sch Dist #4 18 1A
20 Shroeder Luella F 49 5 Basin, Sch Dist #4 18 1A
21 Cooper Stanton B 49 5 Basin, Sch Dist #4 18 1A
22 Briner William S 49 5 Basin, Sch Dist #4 18 1A
23 Tronrud Adolph 49 5 Basin, Sch Dist #4 18 1A
24 Tronrud Inez M 49 5 Basin, Sch Dist #4 18 1A
25 Tronrud Mary E 49 5 Basin, Sch Dist #4 18 1A
26 Tronrud Adolph Jr 49 5 Basin, Sch Dist #4 18 1A
27 Tronrud Robert D 49 5 Basin, Sch Dist #4 18 1A
28 Tronrud Anton 49 5 Basin, Sch Dist #4 18 1A
29 Tronrud Victor A 49 5 Basin, Sch Dist #4 18 1A
30 Tronrud Laretta A 49 5 Basin, Sch Dist #4 18 1A
31 Tronrud Victor A 49 5 Basin, Sch Dist #4 18 1A
32 Tronrud Ruth A 49 5 Basin, Sch Dist #4 18 1A
33 McMahon Walter 49 5 Basin, Sch Dist #4 18 1A
34 Briner R Orville 49 5 Basin, Sch Dist #4 18 1A
35 Tronrude Morris 49 5 Basin, Sch Dist #4 18 1A
36 Tronrude Isolene 49 5 Basin, Sch Dist #4 18 1A
37 Tronrude Morris Jr 49 5 Basin, Sch Dist #4 18 1A
38 Tronrude Mary 49 5 Basin, Sch Dist #4 18 1A
39 Bailey George W 49 5 Basin, Sch Dist #4 18 1A
40 Bailey Anna E 49 5 Basin, Sch Dist #4 18 1A
41 Longan Franklin S 49 5 Basin, Sch Dist #4 18 1A
42 Lavold Stanley 49 5 Basin, Sch Dist #4 18 1A
43 Lavold Alma 49 5 Basin, Sch Dist #4 18 1A
44 Lavold Eleanor M 49 5 Basin, Sch Dist #4 18 1A
45 Krone Frank 49 5 Basin, Sch Dist #4 18 1A
1 Solberg Anton 49 6 Melville, Sch Dist #5 19 1A
2 Solberg Louise M 49 6 Melville, Sch Dist #5 19 1A
3 Franklin Effie L 49 6 Melville, Sch Dist #5 19 1A
4 Overhuls Everett 49 6 Melville, Sch Dist #5 19 1A
5 Johnson Sivert T 49 6 Melville, Sch Dist #5 19 1A
6 Johnson Eugenia H 49 6 Melville, Sch Dist #5 19 1A
7 Johnson Opal E 49 6 Melville, Sch Dist #5 19 1A
8 Johnson Arnold O 49 6 Melville, Sch Dist #5 19 1A
9 Johnson Andrew K 49 6 Melville, Sch Dist #5 19 1A
10 Tessier Prosper 49 6 Melville, Sch Dist #5 19 1A
11 Tessier Sofie 49 6 Melville, Sch Dist #5 19 1A
12 Tessier Louis 49 6 Melville, Sch Dist #5 19 1A
13 Heisler Charles 49 6 Melville, Sch Dist #5 19 1A
14 Heisler Marjoreth K 49 6 Melville, Sch Dist #5 19 1A
15 Reynolds Henry C 49 6 Melville, Sch Dist #5 19 1A
16 Kelley H Joseph 49 6 Melville, Sch Dist #5 19 1A
17 Stene Magnus 49 6 Melville, Sch Dist #5 19 1A
18 Stene Gurgine 49 6 Melville, Sch Dist #5 19 1A
19 Stene Bernard C 49 6 Melville, Sch Dist #5 19 1A
20 Stene Arnold M 49 6 Melville, Sch Dist #5 19 1A
21 Stene Karine 49 6 Melville, Sch Dist #5 19 1A
22 Neill Pearl W 49 6 Melville, Sch Dist #5 19 1A
23 Neill Ethel L 49 6 Melville, Sch Dist #5 19 1A
24 Neill Donna E 49 6 Melville, Sch Dist #5 19 1A
25 Langston Jesse E 49 6 Melville, Sch Dist #5 19 1A
26 Langston Dora V C 49 6 Melville, Sch Dist #5 19 1A
27 Langston Jesse E 49 6 Melville, Sch Dist #5 19 1A
28 Langston Phillip A 49 6 Melville, Sch Dist #5 19 1A
29 Langston Paul V C 49 6 Melville, Sch Dist #5 19 1A
30 Langston Dorothy H 49 6 Melville, Sch Dist #5 19 1A
31 McMahon William 49 6 Melville, Sch Dist #5 19 1A
32 McMahon Louisa 49 6 Melville, Sch Dist #5 19 1A
33 Weatherman William F 49 6 Melville, Sch Dist #5 19 1A
34 Weatherman Charles F 49 6 Melville, Sch Dist #5 19 1A
35 Allen William 49 6 Melville, Sch Dist #5 19 1A
36 Allen Katharine H 49 6 Melville, Sch Dist #5 19 1A
37 Green Earl 49 6 Melville, Sch Dist #5 19 1A
38 Green Emma R 49 6 Melville, Sch Dist #5 19 1A
39 Green Buddie J 49 6 Melville, Sch Dist #5 19 1A
40 Green Vivian 49 6 Melville, Sch Dist #5 19 1A
41 Green Clinton C 49 6 Melville, Sch Dist #5 19 1A
42 Green Catharine 49 6 Melville, Sch Dist #5 19 1A
43 Green Earl Jr 49 6 Melville, Sch Dist #5 19 1A
44 Sandsness William 49 6 Melville, Sch Dist #5 19 1A
45 Sandsness Marie M 49 6 Melville, Sch Dist #5 19 1A
46 Hoyern Michael I 49 6 Melville, Sch Dist #5 19 1A
47 Hoyern Ann 49 6 Melville, Sch Dist #5 19 1A
48 Holly Julius D 49 6 Melville, Sch Dist #5 19 1A
49 Hoffman Catherine L 49 6 Melville, Sch Dist #5 19 1A
50 Hanson Jessie S 49 6 Melville, Sch Dist #5 19 1A
51 Lee George K 49 6 Melville, Sch Dist #5 19 1B
52 Hannon Tench C 49 6 Melville, Sch Dist #5 19 1B
53 Denton Clyde W 49 6 Melville, Sch Dist #5 19 1B
54 Elliott Mark H 49 6 Melville, Sch Dist #5 19 1B
55 Elliott Margarite G 49 6 Melville, Sch Dist #5 19 1B
56 Glauman Arthur D 49 6 Melville, Sch Dist #5 19 1B
57 Elliott John E 49 6 Melville, Sch Dist #5 19 1B
58 McQuillan James L 49 6 Melville, Sch Dist #5 19 1B
59 Johnson Pearl R 49 6 Melville, Sch Dist #5 19 1B
60 Donald William H 49 6 Melville, Sch Dist #5 19 1B
61 Donald Alma P 49 6 Melville, Sch Dist #5 19 1B
62 Donald William H Jr 49 6 Melville, Sch Dist #5 19 1B
63 Morris John Jr 49 6 Melville, Sch Dist #5 19 1B
64 Morris Dorothy P 49 6 Melville, Sch Dist #5 19 1B
65 Morris George 49 6 Melville, Sch Dist #5 19 1B
66 Schaeper Robert 49 6 Melville, Sch Dist #5 19 1B
67 Perkins Clarence A 49 6 Melville, Sch Dist #5 19 1B
68 Iverson Doris 49 6 Melville, Sch Dist #5 19 1B
69 McMahon Clarence E 49 6 Melville, Sch Dist #5 19 1B
70 McMahon Virginia B 49 6 Melville, Sch Dist #5 19 1B
71 Hoyem H John 49 6 Melville, Sch Dist #5 19 1B
72 Hoyem Margery 49 6 Melville, Sch Dist #5 19 1B
73 Hoyem John 49 6 Melville, Sch Dist #5 19 1B
74 Shallock W Fred 49 6 Melville, Sch Dist #5 19 1B
75 Shallock Caroline 49 6 Melville, Sch Dist #5 19 1B
76 Shallock Wallis C 49 6 Melville, Sch Dist #5 19 1B
77 Shallock Marjorie C 49 6 Melville, Sch Dist #5 19 1B
78 Shallock Irene M 49 6 Melville, Sch Dist #5 19 1B
79 Allestad Ole 49 6 Melville, Sch Dist #5 19 1B
80 Allestad Margaret 49 6 Melville, Sch Dist #5 19 1B
81 Allestad Lars A 49 6 Melville, Sch Dist #5 19 1B
82 Marland Jonas 49 6 Melville, Sch Dist #5 19 1B
1 Tangen Carl 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1A
2 Tangen Olga B 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1A
3 Tangen Martha 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1A
4 Tangen Helen 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1A
5 Hetland Herman 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1A
6 Hetland Isgelborg 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1A
7 Peterson Lawerance 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1A
8 Peterson Inga 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1A
9 Peterson Ethel 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1A
10 Peterson Lillian 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1A
11 Peterson Lawerance 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1A
12 Snyder Willis E 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1A
13 Snyder Beulah 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1A
14 Franklin Edward 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1A
15 Franklin Emma 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1A
16 Franklin Alice 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1A
17 Franklin Marjory 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1A
18 Franklin Jack 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1A
19 Franklin Jerry 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1A
20 Franklin Douglas 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1A
21 Peterson Martha 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1A
22 Olis Anshelm 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1A
23 Olis Ester 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1A
24 Olis Leon 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1A
25 Olis Betty Jean 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1A
26 Olis Nels 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1A
27 Drura Leroy 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1A
28 Hedt Lillian 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1A
29 Cross Leon 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1A
30 Rankin J M 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1A
31 Landsness James 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1A
32 Landsness Olga 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1A
33 Landsness Phillis 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1A
34 Landsness Alvin 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1A
35 Fincke Anna 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1A
36 Ruth John 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1A
37 Ruth Ida 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1A
38 Ruth William 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1A
39 Ruth Mable 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1A
40 Osen Tobias 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1A
41 Osen Norma 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1A
42 Osen Ommand 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1A
43 Osen Ellen 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1A
44 Osen Tom 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1A
45 Osen Gordon 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1A
46 Osen Albert 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1A
47 Cross Frank I 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1A
48 Cummings Hattie 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1A
49 Cummings Nellie C 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1A
50 Cummings Phil W 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1A
51 Cummings Myrtle 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1B
52 Carney Paul 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1B
53 Carney Edith 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1B
54 Carney Mary P 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1B
55 Carney Dorthy A 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1B
56 Carney James E 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1B
57 Boxman Frank 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1B
58 Bowman Solrona 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1B
59 Bowman Iva 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1B
60 Bowman Violet 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1B
61 Tredway Sylvester 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1B
62 Tredway Earnest 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1B
63 Bowman Jesse 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1B
64 Bowman Winnifred 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1B
65 Bowman John C 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1B
66 Jones Chas E 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1B
67 Jones Maggie M 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1B
68 Jones Cholie 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1B
69 Jones Parker 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1B
70 Jones Harry Q 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1B
71 Jones Blanche M 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1B
72 Clark J H 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1B
73 Clark Cora 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1B
74 Clark Edward 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1B
75 Clark Doris 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1B
76 Clark Elenor 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1B
77 Clark May 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1B
78 Clark Mary E 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1B
79 Bacer Scott 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1B
80 Bacer Addie 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1B
81 Bacer Walter 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1B
82 Bainter Clyde 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1B
83 Bainter Nina 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1B
84 Bainter Maria 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1B
85 Bainter Raymond 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1B
86 Bainter Adeline 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1B
87 Bainter Donald 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1B
88 Morres Abraham 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1B
89 Morres Elizabeth 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1B
90 Morres Cornelius 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1B
91 Morres John 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1B
92 Glass A J 49 7 Glasston, Sch Dist #6 20 1B
1 Hanson Bud 49 8 Howie, Sch Dist #7 21 1A
2 Hanson Josie 49 8 Howie, Sch Dist #7 21 1A
3 Hanson Adeline 49 8 Howie, Sch Dist #7 21 1A
4 Hanson Maxine 49 8 Howie, Sch Dist #7 21 1A
5 Smith Ermil 49 8 Howie, Sch Dist #7 21 1A
6 Oleson Thomas 49 8 Howie, Sch Dist #7 21 1A
7 Oleson Olga 49 8 Howie, Sch Dist #7 21 1A
8 Oleson Marian K 49 8 Howie, Sch Dist #7 21 1A
9 Sharrdal Tobias 49 8 Howie, Sch Dist #7 21 1A
10 Boggs C L 49 8 Howie, Sch Dist #7 21 1A
11 McAllister Floyd F 49 8 Howie, Sch Dist #7 21 1A
12 McAllister Edith W 49 8 Howie, Sch Dist #7 21 1A
13 McAllister Kathryn 49 8 Howie, Sch Dist #7 21 1A
14 Harper Ray 49 8 Howie, Sch Dist #7 21 1A
15 Erickson Clarence 49 8 Howie, Sch Dist #7 21 1A
16 Erickson Pearl 49 8 Howie, Sch Dist #7 21 1A
17 Erickson George H 49 8 Howie, Sch Dist #7 21 1A
18 Becker Ray 49 8 Howie, Sch Dist #7 21 1A
19 Backen Harold 49 8 Howie, Sch Dist #7 21 1A
20 Backen Mary 49 8 Howie, Sch Dist #7 21 1A
21 Backen Harold Jr 49 8 Howie, Sch Dist #7 21 1A
22 Backen Lillian 49 8 Howie, Sch Dist #7 21 1A
23 Walburn John 49 8 Howie, Sch Dist #7 21 1A
24 Stene John 49 8 Howie, Sch Dist #7 21 1A
25 Stene Lena 49 8 Howie, Sch Dist #7 21 1A
26 Stene Lugar 49 8 Howie, Sch Dist #7 21 1A
27 Stene Oscar 49 8 Howie, Sch Dist #7 21 1A
28 Stene Ruth 49 8 Howie, Sch Dist #7 21 1A
29 Stene Beulah 49 8 Howie, Sch Dist #7 21 1A
30 Hammeserey Mikkel 49 8 Howie, Sch Dist #7 21 1A
31 Sparks John 49 8 Howie, Sch Dist #7 21 1A
32 Gottlob Peter 49 8 Howie, Sch Dist #7 21 1A
33 Gottlob Bertha 49 8 Howie, Sch Dist #7 21 1A
34 Gottlob Donna 49 8 Howie, Sch Dist #7 21 1A
35 Gottlob Dale 49 8 Howie, Sch Dist #7 21 1A
36 Gottlob Kathlene 49 8 Howie, Sch Dist #7 21 1A
37 Gottlob Keith 49 8 Howie, Sch Dist #7 21 1A
38 Gottlob Alberta 49 8 Howie, Sch Dist #7 21 1A
39 Gottlob Josephine 49 8 Howie, Sch Dist #7 21 1A
40 Buell Mayme 49 8 Howie, Sch Dist #7 21 1A
41 Pederson Miller 49 8 Howie, Sch Dist #7 21 1A
42 Pederson Blanch 49 8 Howie, Sch Dist #7 21 1A
43 Pederson Mary 49 8 Howie, Sch Dist #7 21 1A
44 Hodges Donald 49 8 Howie, Sch Dist #7 21 1A
45 Taylor Jack 49 8 Howie, Sch Dist #7 21 1A
46 Schrader Henry 49 8 Howie, Sch Dist #7 21 1A
47 Schrader Emma 49 8 Howie, Sch Dist #7 21 1A
48 Shaw Mattie 49 8 Howie, Sch Dist #7 21 1A
49 Rostad Oscar 49 8 Howie, Sch Dist #7 21 1A
50 Rostad Martha 49 8 Howie, Sch Dist #7 21 1A
51 Rostad Marion 49 8 Howie, Sch Dist #7 21 1B
52 Rostad Dorthy 49 8 Howie, Sch Dist #7 21 1B
53 Rostad Wilma 49 8 Howie, Sch Dist #7 21 1B
54 Fotland Anton 49 8 Howie, Sch Dist #7 21 1B
55 Hindergard Albert 49 8 Howie, Sch Dist #7 21 1B
56 Taylor Arthur P 49 8 Howie, Sch Dist #7 21 1B
57 Hove Nordeson 49 8 Howie, Sch Dist #7 21 1B
58 Wangsens Lars 49 8 Howie, Sch Dist #7 21 1B
59 Wangsens Anne 49 8 Howie, Sch Dist #7 21 1B
60 Wangsens Magnas 49 8 Howie, Sch Dist #7 21 1B
61 Crose George 49 8 Howie, Sch Dist #7 21 1B
62 Cunningham Silas W 49 8 Howie, Sch Dist #7 21 1B
63 Nicholson Charles C 49 8 Howie, Sch Dist #7 21 1B
64 Nicholson Helen F 49 8 Howie, Sch Dist #7 21 1B
65 Nicholson Jean N 49 8 Howie, Sch Dist #7 21 1B
66 Nicholson A Donald 49 8 Howie, Sch Dist #7 21 1B
67 Nicholson Marion 49 8 Howie, Sch Dist #7 21 1B
68 Nicholson Richard 49 8 Howie, Sch Dist #7 21 1B
69 Ferguson Floyd 49 8 Howie, Sch Dist #7 21 1B
70 Hodges Edward Jr 49 8 Howie, Sch Dist #7 21 1B
71 Hodges Mabelle 49 8 Howie, Sch Dist #7 21 1B
72 Ness Christian 49 8 Howie, Sch Dist #7 21 1B
73 Ness Olga 49 8 Howie, Sch Dist #7 21 1B
74 Ness Gladys 49 8 Howie, Sch Dist #7 21 1B
75 Ness Cora 49 8 Howie, Sch Dist #7 21 1B
76 Morstein Joseph 49 8 Howie, Sch Dist #7 21 1B
77 Morstein Agnes 49 8 Howie, Sch Dist #7 21 1B
78 Morstein Joseph Jr 49 8 Howie, Sch Dist #7 21 1B
79 Norman Noresian 49 8 Howie, Sch Dist #7 21 1B
80 Sandstol Nels 49 8 Howie, Sch Dist #7 21 1B
81 Klone Olaf 49 8 Howie, Sch Dist #7 21 1B
1 Houserman Jacob 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1A
2 Houserman Caroline 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1A
3 Balzer William C 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1A
4 Krone Anton 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1A
5 Krone Aasne 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1A
6 Krone Anton I 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1A
7 Krone Agnes 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1A
8 Johnson J A 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1A
9 Johnson Estella 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1A
10 Bailey George 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1A
11 Bailey Annie K 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1A
12 Berrie Frank 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1A
13 Berrie Verda 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1A
14 Berrie Ralph 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1A
15 Berrie Clarance 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1A
16 McComas Elizabeth 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1A
17 McComas Roy 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1A
18 McComas Lawrence 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1A
19 Farmer Estell 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1A
20 Lay Newton 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1A
21 Lay Lillie 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1A
22 Krone Carl 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1A
23 Hauserman Fred 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1A
24 Hauserman Hazel 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1A
25 Nelson Milton 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1A
26 Houserman Irene 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1A
27 Houserman Charles 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1A
28 Houserman Milton 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1A
29 Terland Oceluis 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1A
30 Terland Inga 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1A
31 Terland Agnes 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1A
32 Terland Lilly 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1A
33 Terland Peter 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1A
34 Terland Olando 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1A
35 Terland Telmar 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1A
36 Terland Beulah 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1A
37 Goldsmith Arthur 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1A
38 Krone John 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1A
39 Krone Bertha 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1A
40 Hauserman Henry 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1A
41 Hauserman Eve 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1A
42 Haug Conrad 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1A
43 Cutwright Bob 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1A
44 Cutwright Geneve 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1A
45 Thompson Theodore 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1A
46 Reigel Sam 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1A
47 Lay Ike 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1A
48 Lay Ida M 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1A
49 Lay William 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1A
50 Fraser Sidney 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1A
51 Fraser Mattie 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1B
52 Fraser Sidney 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1B
53 Morris Max 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1B
54 MacLean Jack 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1B
55 MacLean Myrtle 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1B
56 Marlow Helmeth 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1B
57 Marlow Lulu N 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1B
58 Marlow Marjorie Mae 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1B
59 Marlow George F 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1B
60 Reistad Arne 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1B
61 Flemming Herman 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1B
62 Flemming Maggie D 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1B
63 Myrstol Adolph 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1B
64 Myrstol Alice 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1B
65 Krone Louis 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1B
66 Krone Nora 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1B
67 Myssing Ole 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1B
68 Bue Eystein 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1B
69 Bue Frieda 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1B
70 Bue Clarance 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1B
71 Bue Cora 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1B
72 Bue Jacob 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1B
73 Lay Joseph 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1B
74 Miller Lee 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1B
75 Miller Opal 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1B
76 Roobol Plum 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1B
77 Roobol Elizabeth 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1B
78 Todd Donald 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1B
79 Todd Lois 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1B
80 Todd Isabelle 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1B
81 Roobol Doris 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1B
82 Bue Carl 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1B
83 Bue Inga 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1B
84 Bue Hubert 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1B
85 Bue Bernice 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1B
86 Bue Hilda L 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1B
87 Undem Torger 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1B
88 Sandstal Trygve 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1B
89 Erikson Emil 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1B
90 Ramus Joe 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1B
91 Thompson Elnore 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1B
92 Connoly Patrick F 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1B
93 Connoly Margaret 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1B
96 Thompson Myrna 49 9 Kent, Sch Dist #10 22 1B
1 Birkeland Eystein 49 10 Upper Deer Creek, Sch Dist #11 23 1A
2 Skibstad Lars 49 10 Upper Deer Creek, Sch Dist #11 23 1A
3 Cutwright Walter 49 10 Upper Deer Creek, Sch Dist #11 23 1A
4 Cutwright Lucy 49 10 Upper Deer Creek, Sch Dist #11 23 1A
5 Sharpe Ellen 49 10 Upper Deer Creek, Sch Dist #11 23 1A
6 Sharpe Mary 49 10 Upper Deer Creek, Sch Dist #11 23 1A
7 Sharpe Elizabeth 49 10 Upper Deer Creek, Sch Dist #11 23 1A
8 Sharpe Bessie 49 10 Upper Deer Creek, Sch Dist #11 23 1A
9 Sharpe Ernest 49 10 Upper Deer Creek, Sch Dist #11 23 1A
10 Owens Jerome 49 10 Upper Deer Creek, Sch Dist #11 23 1A
11 Davison Homer 49 10 Upper Deer Creek, Sch Dist #11 23 1A
12 Davison Elizabeth 49 10 Upper Deer Creek, Sch Dist #11 23 1A
13 Davison Merle 49 10 Upper Deer Creek, Sch Dist #11 23 1A
14 Burns James 49 10 Upper Deer Creek, Sch Dist #11 23 1A
15 Burns Inga 49 10 Upper Deer Creek, Sch Dist #11 23 1A
16 Burns Robert M 49 10 Upper Deer Creek, Sch Dist #11 23 1A
17 Burns William D 49 10 Upper Deer Creek, Sch Dist #11 23 1A
18 Ormsby Arthur 49 10 Upper Deer Creek, Sch Dist #11 23 1A
19 Ormsby Lucius 49 10 Upper Deer Creek, Sch Dist #11 23 1A
20 Ormsby Florence 49 10 Upper Deer Creek, Sch Dist #11 23 1A
21 Sanders Armand 49 10 Upper Deer Creek, Sch Dist #11 23 1A
22 Sanders Esther 49 10 Upper Deer Creek, Sch Dist #11 23 1A
23 Davis Robert 49 10 Upper Deer Creek, Sch Dist #11 23 1A
24 Crawford David H 49 10 Upper Deer Creek, Sch Dist #11 23 1A
1 Mahoney William T 49 11 Otter Creek, Sch Dist #12 24 1A
2 Mahoney Uva 49 11 Otter Creek, Sch Dist #12 24 1A
3 Mahoney Reeves 49 11 Otter Creek, Sch Dist #12 24 1A
4 Mahoney Thelma 49 11 Otter Creek, Sch Dist #12 24 1A
5 Mahoney Thomas 49 11 Otter Creek, Sch Dist #12 24 1A
6 Mahoney Carllen 49 11 Otter Creek, Sch Dist #12 24 1A
7 Mahoney Robert 49 11 Otter Creek, Sch Dist #12 24 1A
8 Mahoney Allie 49 11 Otter Creek, Sch Dist #12 24 1A
9 Mahoney Helen 49 11 Otter Creek, Sch Dist #12 24 1A
10 Krenper John 49 11 Otter Creek, Sch Dist #12 24 1A
11 Krenper Micheal 49 11 Otter Creek, Sch Dist #12 24 1A
12 Krenper Frank 49 11 Otter Creek, Sch Dist #12 24 1A
13 Sandage Columbus 49 11 Otter Creek, Sch Dist #12 24 1A
14 Sandage Eva May 49 11 Otter Creek, Sch Dist #12 24 1A
15 Sandage Robert F 49 11 Otter Creek, Sch Dist #12 24 1A
16 Patterson Linden C 49 11 Otter Creek, Sch Dist #12 24 1A
17 Patterson Matilda 49 11 Otter Creek, Sch Dist #12 24 1A
18 Patterson Irene 49 11 Otter Creek, Sch Dist #12 24 1A
19 Cosgriff Robert F 49 11 Otter Creek, Sch Dist #12 24 1A
20 Cosgriff Kara 49 11 Otter Creek, Sch Dist #12 24 1A
21 Cosgriff Robert Lon 49 11 Otter Creek, Sch Dist #12 24 1A
22 Cosgriff Ralph E 49 11 Otter Creek, Sch Dist #12 24 1A
23 Lavold Barn S 49 11 Otter Creek, Sch Dist #12 24 1A
24 Lavold Alette 49 11 Otter Creek, Sch Dist #12 24 1A
25 Lavold Belinda 49 11 Otter Creek, Sch Dist #12 24 1A
26 Lavold Sylvester 49 11 Otter Creek, Sch Dist #12 24 1A
27 Lavold George 49 11 Otter Creek, Sch Dist #12 24 1A
28 Lavold Signie 49 11 Otter Creek, Sch Dist #12 24 1A
29 Ueland Victor 49 11 Otter Creek, Sch Dist #12 24 1A
30 Wirak Einar 49 11 Otter Creek, Sch Dist #12 24 1A
31 Butler Mary D 49 11 Otter Creek, Sch Dist #12 24 1A
32 Lavold Knud 49 11 Otter Creek, Sch Dist #12 24 1A
33 Lavold Helen 49 11 Otter Creek, Sch Dist #12 24 1A
34 Lavold Anelia B 49 11 Otter Creek, Sch Dist #12 24 1A
35 Lavold Calvin H 49 11 Otter Creek, Sch Dist #12 24 1A
36 Cross George W 49 11 Otter Creek, Sch Dist #12 24 1A
37 Cross Dolly 49 11 Otter Creek, Sch Dist #12 24 1A
38 Cross Mildred F 49 11 Otter Creek, Sch Dist #12 24 1A
39 Cross Gertrude 49 11 Otter Creek, Sch Dist #12 24 1A
40 Vaught Newell 49 11 Otter Creek, Sch Dist #12 24 1A
41 Webb Leroy J 49 11 Otter Creek, Sch Dist #12 24 1A
42 Webb Nellie J 49 11 Otter Creek, Sch Dist #12 24 1A
43 Webb Robert R 49 11 Otter Creek, Sch Dist #12 24 1A
44 McCauley Gertrude 49 11 Otter Creek, Sch Dist #12 24 1A
45 McCauley Henry 49 11 Otter Creek, Sch Dist #12 24 1A
46 McCauley William 49 11 Otter Creek, Sch Dist #12 24 1A
47 McCauley John 49 11 Otter Creek, Sch Dist #12 24 1A
48 McCauley Herbott 49 11 Otter Creek, Sch Dist #12 24 1A
49 Millinsky M C 49 11 Otter Creek, Sch Dist #12 24 1A
1 Fleming Ben A 49 12 McLeod, Sch Dist #13 25 1A
2 Fleming Alice C 49 12 McLeod, Sch Dist #13 25 1A
3 Fleming Nora C 49 12 McLeod, Sch Dist #13 25 1A
4 Hart Hugh 49 12 McLeod, Sch Dist #13 25 1A
5 Hart Guy L 49 12 McLeod, Sch Dist #13 25 1A
6 Bowen Violet 49 12 McLeod, Sch Dist #13 25 1A
7 Knight George L 49 12 McLeod, Sch Dist #13 25 1A
8 Knight Roxie A 49 12 McLeod, Sch Dist #13 25 1A
9 McDonnell James H 49 12 McLeod, Sch Dist #13 25 1A
10 Ramsay John 49 12 McLeod, Sch Dist #13 25 1A
11 Hatch Robert 49 12 McLeod, Sch Dist #13 25 1A
12 Brotherton Thomas W 49 12 McLeod, Sch Dist #13 25 1A
13 Howard Edward 49 12 McLeod, Sch Dist #13 25 1A
14 Stnek William L 49 12 McLeod, Sch Dist #13 25 1A
15 Blakely Perry 49 12 McLeod, Sch Dist #13 25 1A
16 Blakely Carolyn 49 12 McLeod, Sch Dist #13 25 1A
17 Blakely Perry 49 12 McLeod, Sch Dist #13 25 1A
18 Blakely Charles T 49 12 McLeod, Sch Dist #13 25 1A
19 Blakely Carrie 49 12 McLeod, Sch Dist #13 25 1A
20 Blakely Francis M 49 12 McLeod, Sch Dist #13 25 1A
21 Blakely Edna P 49 12 McLeod, Sch Dist #13 25 1A
22 Blakely Elizabeth 49 12 McLeod, Sch Dist #13 25 1A
23 Blakely Ethel S 49 12 McLeod, Sch Dist #13 25 1A
24 Blakely Clara L 49 12 McLeod, Sch Dist #13 25 1A
25 Rasnick Charles 49 12 McLeod, Sch Dist #13 25 1A
26 Rasnick Mary M 49 12 McLeod, Sch Dist #13 25 1A
27 Rasnick Virginia A 49 12 McLeod, Sch Dist #13 25 1A
28 Rasnick Charles A 49 12 McLeod, Sch Dist #13 25 1A
29 Rasnick Sidney A 49 12 McLeod, Sch Dist #13 25 1A
30 Crosson Phillip 49 12 McLeod, Sch Dist #13 25 1A
31 Clark John F 49 12 McLeod, Sch Dist #13 25 1A
32 Clark Harriet M 49 12 McLeod, Sch Dist #13 25 1A
33 Clark John F Jr 49 12 McLeod, Sch Dist #13 25 1A
34 Clark Nathaniel B 49 12 McLeod, Sch Dist #13 25 1A
35 Clark Harris B 49 12 McLeod, Sch Dist #13 25 1A
36 Peterson Peter H 49 12 McLeod, Sch Dist #13 25 1A
37 Peterson Mary S 49 12 McLeod, Sch Dist #13 25 1A
38 Peterson Mary 49 12 McLeod, Sch Dist #13 25 1A
39 Peterson Martin 49 12 McLeod, Sch Dist #13 25 1A
40 Peterson Della 49 12 McLeod, Sch Dist #13 25 1A
41 Bruffey Primus A 49 12 McLeod, Sch Dist #13 25 1A
42 Bruffey Pearl C 49 12 McLeod, Sch Dist #13 25 1A
43 Bruffey Ward E 49 12 McLeod, Sch Dist #13 25 1A
44 Bruffey George B 49 12 McLeod, Sch Dist #13 25 1A
45 Lamb David 49 12 McLeod, Sch Dist #13 25 1A
46 Lamb Ardis 49 12 McLeod, Sch Dist #13 25 1A
47 Lamb David G 49 12 McLeod, Sch Dist #13 25 1A
48 Case Joe J 49 12 McLeod, Sch Dist #13 25 1A
49 Moen Tenny A 49 12 McLeod, Sch Dist #13 25 1A
50 Croce Ianessi 49 12 McLeod, Sch Dist #13 25 1A
51 Dahl John L 49 12 McLeod, Sch Dist #13 25 1B
52 Dahl Maud L 49 12 McLeod, Sch Dist #13 25 1B
53 Koontz Wade H 49 12 McLeod, Sch Dist #13 25 1B
54 Koontz Dolly 49 12 McLeod, Sch Dist #13 25 1B
55 Moore Roy S 49 12 McLeod, Sch Dist #13 25 1B
56 Moore Clara L 49 12 McLeod, Sch Dist #13 25 1B
57 Moore Kenneth L 49 12 McLeod, Sch Dist #13 25 1B
58 Moore Stuart E 49 12 McLeod, Sch Dist #13 25 1B
59 Moore Owen D 49 12 McLeod, Sch Dist #13 25 1B
60 Moore Donald 49 12 McLeod, Sch Dist #13 25 1B
61 Solberg Harold G 49 12 McLeod, Sch Dist #13 25 1B
62 Blakein Jess G 49 12 McLeod, Sch Dist #13 25 1B
63 Webber Frank S 49 12 McLeod, Sch Dist #13 25 1B
64 Webber Ella 49 12 McLeod, Sch Dist #13 25 1B
65 Webber Edith B 49 12 McLeod, Sch Dist #13 25 1B
66 Webber Roy S 49 12 McLeod, Sch Dist #13 25 1B
67 Webber Francis K 49 12 McLeod, Sch Dist #13 25 1B
68 Webber Florence S 49 12 McLeod, Sch Dist #13 25 1B
69 Brook Robert 49 12 McLeod, Sch Dist #13 25 1B
70 Pinney Walter E 49 12 McLeod, Sch Dist #13 25 1B
1 Harry Peder 49 13 Boulder, Sch Dist #14 26 1A
2 Harry Karen 49 13 Boulder, Sch Dist #14 26 1A
3 Harry John 49 13 Boulder, Sch Dist #14 26 1A
4 Harry Bjorne 49 13 Boulder, Sch Dist #14 26 1A
5 Moses Charles 49 13 Boulder, Sch Dist #14 26 1A
6 Moses Fern 49 13 Boulder, Sch Dist #14 26 1A
7 Moses Andrey 49 13 Boulder, Sch Dist #14 26 1A
8 Moses Marjorie 49 13 Boulder, Sch Dist #14 26 1A
9 Moses Evelyn 49 13 Boulder, Sch Dist #14 26 1A
10 McKenzie Charles 49 13 Boulder, Sch Dist #14 26 1A
11 McKenzie Carrie 49 13 Boulder, Sch Dist #14 26 1A
12 McKenzie Francis 49 13 Boulder, Sch Dist #14 26 1A
13 McKenzie Lucy 49 13 Boulder, Sch Dist #14 26 1A
14 McKenzie Willie 49 13 Boulder, Sch Dist #14 26 1A
15 McKenzie Robert 49 13 Boulder, Sch Dist #14 26 1A
16 McKenzie Helen 49 13 Boulder, Sch Dist #14 26 1A
17 Bourne James W 49 13 Boulder, Sch Dist #14 26 1A
18 Bourne Ida 49 13 Boulder, Sch Dist #14 26 1A
19 Bourne James 49 13 Boulder, Sch Dist #14 26 1A
20 Bourne Edith 49 13 Boulder, Sch Dist #14 26 1A
21 Bourne Violet 49 13 Boulder, Sch Dist #14 26 1A
22 Bourne Ida 49 13 Boulder, Sch Dist #14 26 1A
23 Bourne Robert 49 13 Boulder, Sch Dist #14 26 1A
24 Braughton Andrew G 49 13 Boulder, Sch Dist #14 26 1A
25 Braughton Ellen 49 13 Boulder, Sch Dist #14 26 1A
26 Braughton Virgil 49 13 Boulder, Sch Dist #14 26 1A
27 Braughton Huma 49 13 Boulder, Sch Dist #14 26 1A
28 Braughton Ruby 49 13 Boulder, Sch Dist #14 26 1A
29 Braughton Lyod 49 13 Boulder, Sch Dist #14 26 1A
30 Braughton Edith 49 13 Boulder, Sch Dist #14 26 1A
31 Davis Onie 49 13 Boulder, Sch Dist #14 26 1A
32 Davis Katherine 49 13 Boulder, Sch Dist #14 26 1A
33 Davis Mary 49 13 Boulder, Sch Dist #14 26 1A
34 Davis Eunis 49 13 Boulder, Sch Dist #14 26 1A
35 Officer Guy 49 13 Boulder, Sch Dist #14 26 1A
36 Officer Maude I 49 13 Boulder, Sch Dist #14 26 1A
37 Officer Charles W 49 13 Boulder, Sch Dist #14 26 1A
38 Officer Betty 49 13 Boulder, Sch Dist #14 26 1A
39 Officer Jerry W 49 13 Boulder, Sch Dist #14 26 1A
40 Officer William C 49 13 Boulder, Sch Dist #14 26 1A
41 Bukker John 49 13 Boulder, Sch Dist #14 26 1A
42 Bukker Frieda 49 13 Boulder, Sch Dist #14 26 1A
43 Wentz Emmons 49 13 Boulder, Sch Dist #14 26 1A
1 Haaland Ingvald 49 14 McNee, Sch Dist #15 27 1A
2 Straud Lars 49 14 McNee, Sch Dist #15 27 1A
1 Birkeland Ole 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1A
2 Birkeland Inga 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1A
3 Njaa Chris 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1A
4 Loveland Palmer 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1A
5 Myers George 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1A
6 Johnson Henry 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1A
7 Johnson Mable 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1A
8 Hollingsworth Alonzo 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1A
9 Hollingsworth Nora 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1A
10 Hollingsworth Charlie 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1A
11 Hollingsworth Grace 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1A
12 Murphy Jesse 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1A
13 Fahlgren Clarence 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1A
14 Fahlgren Adeline 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1A
15 Fahlgren Margaret 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1A
16 Fahlgren Evelyn 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1A
17 Fahlgren Dorothy 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1A
18 Fahlgren Clyde 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1A
19 Fahlgren Claud 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1A
20 Fahlgren Daniel 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1A
21 Fahlgren Charles 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1A
22 Forsythe Andrew 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1A
23 Forsythe Howard 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1A
24 Forsythe Gladys 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1A
25 Forsythe Oscar 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1A
26 Forsythe Howard P 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1A
27 Forsythe William H 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1A
28 Forsythe Dolores 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1A
29 Holland Olaf 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1A
30 Adams James 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1A
31 Adams Khyn 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1A
32 Adams Mildred 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1A
33 Adams George 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1A
34 Adams Blanche 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1A
35 Adams Florence 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1A
36 Adams Arthur 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1A
37 Utermohle Herman 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1A
38 Utermohle Florence 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1A
39 Utermohle Phyllis 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1A
40 Utermohle Mary 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1A
41 Forster John 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1A
42 Forster Rosamond 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1A
43 Stiles Alvan 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1A
44 Stiles Mary 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1A
45 Stiles Terisa 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1A
46 Forster Lietpold 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1A
47 Forster Ellen 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1A
48 Weidinger John 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1A
49 Weidinger Urusla 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1A
50 Weidinger Mary 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1A
51 Weidinger Johnnie 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1B
52 Sweeney Andrew J 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1B
53 Sweeney Tuck 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1B
54 Kellogg Jesse J 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1B
55 Kellogg Ruby 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1B
56 Kellogg Reta J 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1B
57 Kellogg Ernest 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1B
58 Kellogg Ruth L 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1B
59 Gorrell Grafton W 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1B
60 Miller Frank 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1B
61 Pool J W 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1B
62 Pool Hester 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1B
63 Pool John 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1B
64 Flattum Clarance 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1B
65 Flattum Alice 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1B
66 Flattum Morland 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1B
67 Flattum Russell 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1B
68 Forster Rudolf 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1B
69 Dillon Torul 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1B
70 Dillon Eliza 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1B
71 Carter Clinton 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1B
72 Cartee Betty 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1B
73 Cartee Wilbert 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1B
74 Peterson Joseph 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1B
75 Peterson Jessie 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1B
76 Peterson Raymond 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1B
77 Peterson John 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1B
78 Keppler Charlie 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1B
79 Keppler Louise 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1B
80 Marguette Gustave 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1B
81 Sauders William 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1B
82 Sauders Julia 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1B
83 Sauders Eileen 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1B
84 Sauders Lee 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1B
85 Sauders Lucile 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1B
86 Sauders Betty 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1B
87 Jackson Ellen 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1B
88 Clarke Richard 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1B
89 Clarke Rose 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1B
90 Hughes Mable 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1B
91 Hughes Alice 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1B
92 Hughes Loraine 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1B
93 Hughes Lawrence 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1B
94 Hughes Raymond 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1B
95 Hughes Calvin 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1B
96 Clarke Levern 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1B
97 Braaten Oscar 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1B
98 Braaten Helen 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1B
99 Braaten Kenneth 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1B
100 Braaten Betty 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 28 1B
1 Schmidt Carl 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 29 2A
2 Schmidt Elizabeth 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 29 2A
3 Schmidt Eva M 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 29 2A
4 Schmidt Clara 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 29 2A
5 Buster Orla 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 29 2A
6 Buster Clara A 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 29 2A
7 Campbell James 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 29 2A
8 Campbell Elta 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 29 2A
9 Campbell Mitchell 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 29 2A
10 Robbins Goldie 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 29 2A
11 Robbins Alma 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 29 2A
12 Robbins Lucile 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 29 2A
13 Robbins Jeannette 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 29 2A
14 Robbins Wallace 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 29 2A
15 Robbins Warren 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 29 2A
16 Peterson Josephine 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 29 2A
17 Peterson Frank 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 29 2A
18 Peterson Andrew 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 29 2A
19 Peterson Emily 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 29 2A
20 Peterson Lester 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 29 2A
21 Peterson Dora 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 29 2A
22 Peterson William 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 29 2A
23 Miller Fritz 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 29 2A
24 Billings Harry 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 29 2A
25 Billings Gladys 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 29 2A
26 Billings Peggy 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 29 2A
27 Billings Patricia 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 29 2A
28 Schillreff Kate 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 29 2A
29 Winfrey Ike 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 29 2A
30 Winfrey Hazel 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 29 2A
31 Carter Thorton 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 29 2A
32 Carter Sophia 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 29 2A
33 Gregory William 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 29 2A
34 Gregory Elery 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 29 2A
35 Gregory Joseph 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 29 2A
36 Branae John 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 29 2A
37 Mattson Erick 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 29 2A
38 Mattson Florence 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 29 2A
39 Mattson Howard 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 29 2A
40 Mattson Mildred 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 29 2A
41 Mattson Lillian 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 29 2A
42 Mattson Fredrick 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 29 2A
43 Sorenson Ollie 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 29 2A
44 Sorenson Esther 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 29 2A
45 Sorenson Roy A 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 29 2A
46 Sorenson Helen L 49 15 Gray Cliff, Sch Dist #16 29 2A
1 Hoyem Tom 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1A
2 Hoyem Randi 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1A
3 Hoyem Louis 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1A
4 Hoyem John T 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1A
5 Hoyem Ronald 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1A
6 Esp Jennie 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1A
7 Esp Roy J 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1A
8 Esp Leroy 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1A
9 Esp William 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1A
10 Grande Eugene 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1A
11 Amexdal Lois 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1A
12 Grosfield Theodore 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1A
13 Helfraud Tollef 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1A
14 Schurson John 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1A
15 Esp Leonard J 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1A
16 Esp Myrtle 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1A
17 Esp Charlotte 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1A
18 Esp Elizabeth 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1A
19 Esp Raymond 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1A
20 Varden Crest 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1A
21 Esp James L 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1A
22 Elgin Gunhilda 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1A
23 Elgin Arthur 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1A
24 Elgin Grace 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1A
25 Elgin Bennie 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1A
26 Elgin Henry 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1A
27 Elgin Clarence 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1A
28 Elgin Oscar 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1A
29 Elgin Kenneth 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1A
30 Elgin Erwin 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1A
31 Branar Paul 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1A
32 Abeland John 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1A
33 Duffey William 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1A
34 Duffey Mary 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1A
35 Duffey Samuel 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1A
36 Duffey Emma 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1A
37 Duffey Barbara 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1A
38 Duffey Martha 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1A
39 Duffey Edward 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1A
40 Duffey John 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1A
41 Duffey Alice I 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1A
42 Duffey David D 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1A
43 Tubb Elise 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1A
44 Cosgriff William 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1A
45 Cosgriff Mary 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1A
46 Cosgriff Anthony 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1A
47 Cosgriff Howard 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1A
48 Cosgriff Charles 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1A
49 Cosgriff Edward 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1A
50 Cosgriff Ruth 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1A
51 Brause Harold 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1B
52 Brause Kristmar 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1B
53 Brause Beulah 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1B
54 Brause Helmar 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1B
55 Smith Burton 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1B
56 Smith Florence 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1B
57 Rapstad Lois 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1B
58 Swenson Jack 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1B
59 Berg Arthur 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1B
60 Lee John 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1B
61 Ritsus Sigvald 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1B
62 Fotland Lars 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1B
63 Fotland Lottie 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1B
64 Fotland Selmer 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1B
65 Halvorson Ronald 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1B
66 Halvorson Mable 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1B
67 Halvorson Edna 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1B
68 Halvorson Marguerite 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1B
69 Halvorson Betty 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1B
70 Halvorson Donna 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1B
71 Halvorson Jacob 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1B
72 Undem Ole 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1B
73 Mehlberg Chauncey 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1B
74 Grosfield Tobias M 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1B
75 Olson Andrew 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1B
76 Olson Mary 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1B
77 Olson Arnold 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1B
78 Olson Agnes 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1B
79 Olson Tilmar 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1B
80 Olson Evelyn 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1B
81 Olson Ruby 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1B
82 Olson Oscar 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1B
83 Esp Albert D 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1B
84 Wirak Tollag 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1B
85 Nystad Floyd 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1B
86 Nystad Anna H 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1B
87 Nystad Floyd G 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1B
88 Esp Beulah 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1B
89 Esp Oscar 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1B
90 Stuehaug Alfred 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1B
91 Lomeland Tom 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1B
92 Erp Tilmar A 49 16 Lower Deer Creek, Sch Dist #17 30 1B
1 Laubach John 49 17 Duck Creek, Sch Dist 18 31 1A
2 Markham Ruby 49 17 Duck Creek, Sch Dist 18 31 1A
3 Coy Barbara 49 17 Duck Creek, Sch Dist 18 31 1A
4 Laubach Roy 49 17 Duck Creek, Sch Dist 18 31 1A
5 Clark Ben A 49 17 Duck Creek, Sch Dist 18 31 1A
6 Clark Gladys A 49 17 Duck Creek, Sch Dist 18 31 1A
7 Clark McLean A 49 17 Duck Creek, Sch Dist 18 31 1A
8 Clark Julia Jane 49 17 Duck Creek, Sch Dist 18 31 1A
9 Clark Bob C 49 17 Duck Creek, Sch Dist 18 31 1A
10 Clark Anmarie 49 17 Duck Creek, Sch Dist 18 31 1A
11 McLean Angus G 49 17 Duck Creek, Sch Dist 18 31 1A
12 McLean Mary C 49 17 Duck Creek, Sch Dist 18 31 1A
13 Olson Louis 49 17 Duck Creek, Sch Dist 18 31 1A
14 Olson Edith 49 17 Duck Creek, Sch Dist 18 31 1A
15 Flanagan John T 49 17 Duck Creek, Sch Dist 18 31 1A
16 Jarrett Ralph S Sr 49 17 Duck Creek, Sch Dist 18 31 1A
17 Jarrett Inez E 49 17 Duck Creek, Sch Dist 18 31 1A
18 Jarrett Jeretha 49 17 Duck Creek, Sch Dist 18 31 1A
19 Jarrett Margurite 49 17 Duck Creek, Sch Dist 18 31 1A
20 Jarrett Bette May 49 17 Duck Creek, Sch Dist 18 31 1A
21 Jarrett Ralph C Jr 49 17 Duck Creek, Sch Dist 18 31 1A
22 Hakes Harvey 49 17 Duck Creek, Sch Dist 18 31 1A
23 Hakes Julia 49 17 Duck Creek, Sch Dist 18 31 1A
24 Hakes Robert 49 17 Duck Creek, Sch Dist 18 31 1A
25 Jarrett Tom 49 17 Duck Creek, Sch Dist 18 31 1A
26 Jarrett Edna N 49 17 Duck Creek, Sch Dist 18 31 1A
27 Jarrett Tom Jr 49 17 Duck Creek, Sch Dist 18 31 1A
28 Jarrett Robert 49 17 Duck Creek, Sch Dist 18 31 1A
29 Jarrett Walter 49 17 Duck Creek, Sch Dist 18 31 1A
30 Jarrett Raymond 49 17 Duck Creek, Sch Dist 18 31 1A
31 Hess James E 49 17 Duck Creek, Sch Dist 18 31 1A
32 Hess Audrey M 49 17 Duck Creek, Sch Dist 18 31 1A
33 Hess Murray W 49 17 Duck Creek, Sch Dist 18 31 1A
34 Hoem Arne 49 17 Duck Creek, Sch Dist 18 31 1A
35 Skieggestad Gerhard 49 17 Duck Creek, Sch Dist 18 31 1A
36 Lund Andrew 49 17 Duck Creek, Sch Dist 18 31 1A
37 Hansen Sigurd 49 17 Duck Creek, Sch Dist 18 31 1A
38 McKenzie Donald 49 17 Duck Creek, Sch Dist 18 31 1A
39 McKenzie Laura 49 17 Duck Creek, Sch Dist 18 31 1A
40 McKenzie Kathrine 49 17 Duck Creek, Sch Dist 18 31 1A
41 Shutts John M 49 17 Duck Creek, Sch Dist 18 31 1A
42 Leffler Aloues 49 17 Duck Creek, Sch Dist 18 31 1A
43 Leach George 49 17 Duck Creek, Sch Dist 18 31 1A
44 Leach Mary 49 17 Duck Creek, Sch Dist 18 31 1A
45 McKenzie Clark 49 17 Duck Creek, Sch Dist 18 31 1A
46 McKenzie Rachael 49 17 Duck Creek, Sch Dist 18 31 1A
47 McKenzie Shirley R 49 17 Duck Creek, Sch Dist 18 31 1A
48 Reidelbach Elmer 49 17 Duck Creek, Sch Dist 18 31 1A
49 Stewart Avery C 49 17 Duck Creek, Sch Dist 18 31 1A
50 Stewart Florence A 49 17 Duck Creek, Sch Dist 18 31 1A
51 Stewart Ella W 49 17 Duck Creek, Sch Dist 18 31 1B
52 Stewart George N 49 17 Duck Creek, Sch Dist 18 31 1B
53 Stewart Glen 49 17 Duck Creek, Sch Dist 18 31 1B
54 Stewart Hozel 49 17 Duck Creek, Sch Dist 18 31 1B
55 Olson Sofus 49 17 Duck Creek, Sch Dist 18 31 1B
56 Lemos Manuel G 49 17 Duck Creek, Sch Dist 18 31 1B
57 Bergesen Bernie 49 17 Duck Creek, Sch Dist 18 31 1B
58 Bakke Severt 49 17 Duck Creek, Sch Dist 18 31 1B
59 Bakke Anne 49 17 Duck Creek, Sch Dist 18 31 1B
60 Howard John H 49 17 Duck Creek, Sch Dist 18 31 1B
1 Ollestad Sven 49 18 Ellis, Sch Dist #19 32 1A
2 Ollestad Elizabeth 49 18 Ellis, Sch Dist #19 32 1A
3 Stole Henry Sr 49 18 Ellis, Sch Dist #19 32 1A
4 Stole Effie T 49 18 Ellis, Sch Dist #19 32 1A
5 Stole Henry Jr 49 18 Ellis, Sch Dist #19 32 1A
6 Stole Paul E B 49 18 Ellis, Sch Dist #19 32 1A
7 Stole Donald E 49 18 Ellis, Sch Dist #19 32 1A
8 Stole Vivian Irene 49 18 Ellis, Sch Dist #19 32 1A
9 Stole Elmer 49 18 Ellis, Sch Dist #19 32 1A
10 Dyberg Segvart 49 18 Ellis, Sch Dist #19 32 1A
11 Hauklayd Andreas 49 18 Ellis, Sch Dist #19 32 1A
12 Satre Tom 49 18 Ellis, Sch Dist #19 32 1A
13 Haye Sam 49 18 Ellis, Sch Dist #19 32 1A
14 Stole Arnold 49 18 Ellis, Sch Dist #19 32 1A
15 Skogstad Lars T 49 18 Ellis, Sch Dist #19 32 1A
1 Hanson Albert J 49 19 Cremer, Sch Dist #20 33 1A
2 Hanson Elsie M 49 19 Cremer, Sch Dist #20 33 1A
3 Hanson Thomas 49 19 Cremer, Sch Dist #20 33 1A
4 Hanson Howard 49 19 Cremer, Sch Dist #20 33 1A
5 Hanson Arthur 49 19 Cremer, Sch Dist #20 33 1A
6 Hanson Edward 49 19 Cremer, Sch Dist #20 33 1A
7 Hanson Marie A 49 19 Cremer, Sch Dist #20 33 1A
8 Pollman August 49 19 Cremer, Sch Dist #20 33 1A
9 Pollman Irene G 49 19 Cremer, Sch Dist #20 33 1A
10 Pollman Donald J 49 19 Cremer, Sch Dist #20 33 1A
11 Alen Andrew 49 19 Cremer, Sch Dist #20 33 1A
12 Alen Mary E 49 19 Cremer, Sch Dist #20 33 1A
13 Alen Arvid R 49 19 Cremer, Sch Dist #20 33 1A
14 Alen Janet M 49 19 Cremer, Sch Dist #20 33 1A
15 Alen J Joy 49 19 Cremer, Sch Dist #20 33 1A
16 Alen I Ester 49 19 Cremer, Sch Dist #20 33 1A
17 Alen W Pearl 49 19 Cremer, Sch Dist #20 33 1A
18 Palmer Lenard S 49 19 Cremer, Sch Dist #20 33 1A
19 Palmer Iva V 49 19 Cremer, Sch Dist #20 33 1A
20 Palmer Daniel H 49 19 Cremer, Sch Dist #20 33 1A
21 Palmer L Arlene 49 19 Cremer, Sch Dist #20 33 1A
22 Woods Heman 49 19 Cremer, Sch Dist #20 33 1A
23 Tollefson Gustave 49 19 Cremer, Sch Dist #20 33 1A
24 Tollefson Sarah S 49 19 Cremer, Sch Dist #20 33 1A
25 Tollefson Terrill S 49 19 Cremer, Sch Dist #20 33 1A
26 Walker John H 49 19 Cremer, Sch Dist #20 33 1A
27 Walker Minerva J 49 19 Cremer, Sch Dist #20 33 1A
28 Walker M Cloyse 49 19 Cremer, Sch Dist #20 33 1A
29 Walker Lester J 49 19 Cremer, Sch Dist #20 33 1A
30 Cremer Leo J 49 19 Cremer, Sch Dist #20 33 1A
31 Cremer Bertha R 49 19 Cremer, Sch Dist #20 33 1A
32 Cremer Leo J 49 19 Cremer, Sch Dist #20 33 1A
33 Kennedy DeLoris 49 19 Cremer, Sch Dist #20 33 1A
34 Jacobs Edward 49 19 Cremer, Sch Dist #20 33 1A
35 Blake Walter 49 19 Cremer, Sch Dist #20 33 1A
36 Hanson Ellery B 49 19 Cremer, Sch Dist #20 33 1A
37 Leman William 49 19 Cremer, Sch Dist #20 33 1A
38 Leman Emma L 49 19 Cremer, Sch Dist #20 33 1A
39 Peterson Peter K 49 19 Cremer, Sch Dist #20 33 1A
40 Peterson Rose K 49 19 Cremer, Sch Dist #20 33 1A
41 Peterson M Andrene 49 19 Cremer, Sch Dist #20 33 1A
42 Peterson Donald P 49 19 Cremer, Sch Dist #20 33 1A
43 Peterson Rose K 49 19 Cremer, Sch Dist #20 33 1A
44 Peterson Elnora 49 19 Cremer, Sch Dist #20 33 1A
45 Surdal Ralph J 49 19 Cremer, Sch Dist #20 33 1A
46 Surdal Bessie F 49 19 Cremer, Sch Dist #20 33 1A
47 Surdal Anna A 49 19 Cremer, Sch Dist #20 33 1A
48 Surdal F Lars 49 19 Cremer, Sch Dist #20 33 1A
49 Surdal John C 49 19 Cremer, Sch Dist #20 33 1A
50 Surdal Alfred E 49 19 Cremer, Sch Dist #20 33 1A
51 Surdal Victor S 49 19 Cremer, Sch Dist #20 33 1B
52 Lindblom Engfred J 49 19 Cremer, Sch Dist #20 33 1B
53 Lindblom Calla 49 19 Cremer, Sch Dist #20 33 1B
54 Stewart Hayden 49 19 Cremer, Sch Dist #20 33 1B
1 Drivdahl Oscar K 49 20 Cook, Sch Dist #21 34 1A
2 Drivdahl Anna H 49 20 Cook, Sch Dist #21 34 1A
3 Drivdahl Emil L 49 20 Cook, Sch Dist #21 34 1A
4 Drivdahl Gerald 49 20 Cook, Sch Dist #21 34 1A
5 Drivdahl Minnie T 49 20 Cook, Sch Dist #21 34 1A
6 Drivdahl Agnes O 49 20 Cook, Sch Dist #21 34 1A
7 Drivdahl Louis 49 20 Cook, Sch Dist #21 34 1A
8 Drivdahl Margaret N 49 20 Cook, Sch Dist #21 34 1A
9 Drivdahl Oscar Jr 49 20 Cook, Sch Dist #21 34 1A
10 Fincher Harve 49 20 Cook, Sch Dist #21 34 1A
11 Fincher Margretta 49 20 Cook, Sch Dist #21 34 1A
12 Fincher Ellen 49 20 Cook, Sch Dist #21 34 1A
13 Fincher Harvey 49 20 Cook, Sch Dist #21 34 1A
14 Crum Charles 49 20 Cook, Sch Dist #21 34 1A
15 Crum Katherine 49 20 Cook, Sch Dist #21 34 1A
16 Crum George 49 20 Cook, Sch Dist #21 34 1A
17 Mack Albert 49 20 Cook, Sch Dist #21 34 1A
18 Sargent Fred 49 20 Cook, Sch Dist #21 34 1A
19 Sargent Lina 49 20 Cook, Sch Dist #21 34 1A
20 Sargent Marjorie L 49 20 Cook, Sch Dist #21 34 1A
21 Oliphant Hannah J 49 20 Cook, Sch Dist #21 34 1A
22 Campbell John P 49 20 Cook, Sch Dist #21 34 1A
23 Campbell Mattie C 49 20 Cook, Sch Dist #21 34 1A
24 Devan Elva 49 20 Cook, Sch Dist #21 34 1A
25 Sandsness Hjalmer 49 20 Cook, Sch Dist #21 34 1A
26 Sandsness Henry 49 20 Cook, Sch Dist #21 34 1A
27 Bouse Charles 49 20 Cook, Sch Dist #21 34 1A
28 Bouse John 49 20 Cook, Sch Dist #21 34 1A
29 Minshall James A 49 20 Cook, Sch Dist #21 34 1A
30 Minshall Pearl E 49 20 Cook, Sch Dist #21 34 1A
31 Harper Edward 49 20 Cook, Sch Dist #21 34 1A
32 Harper Mabel 49 20 Cook, Sch Dist #21 34 1A
33 Harper Katherine G 49 20 Cook, Sch Dist #21 34 1A
34 Harper Bettie A 49 20 Cook, Sch Dist #21 34 1A
35 Moen Tobias 49 20 Cook, Sch Dist #21 34 1A
36 Barnes Robin 49 20 Cook, Sch Dist #21 34 1A
37 Barnes Laura 49 20 Cook, Sch Dist #21 34 1A
38 Barnes Theodore W 49 20 Cook, Sch Dist #21 34 1A
1 Tjaaland Hans 49 21 Dry Creek, Sch Dist #22 35 1A
2 Tjaaland Bertha 49 21 Dry Creek, Sch Dist #22 35 1A
3 Tjaaland Belinda 49 21 Dry Creek, Sch Dist #22 35 1A
4 Tjaaland Herbert 49 21 Dry Creek, Sch Dist #22 35 1A
5 Tjaaland Harold 49 21 Dry Creek, Sch Dist #22 35 1A
6 Boe John 49 21 Dry Creek, Sch Dist #22 35 1A
7 Tjaaland Kristian 49 21 Dry Creek, Sch Dist #22 35 1A
8 Tjaaland Bjorn 49 21 Dry Creek, Sch Dist #22 35 1A
9 Hunter Frank 49 21 Dry Creek, Sch Dist #22 35 1A
10 Grande Alice 49 21 Dry Creek, Sch Dist #22 35 1A
11 Hansen Tonnis 49 21 Dry Creek, Sch Dist #22 35 1A
12 Larssen Tobias 49 21 Dry Creek, Sch Dist #22 35 1A
13 Larssen Louis 49 21 Dry Creek, Sch Dist #22 35 1A
14 Larssen Tonnis 49 21 Dry Creek, Sch Dist #22 35 1A
15 Slettebo Tonnis 49 21 Dry Creek, Sch Dist #22 35 1A
16 Nelson Sigurd 49 21 Dry Creek, Sch Dist #22 35 1A
17 Svendland Hans 49 21 Dry Creek, Sch Dist #22 35 1A
18 Egeland Alfred 49 21 Dry Creek, Sch Dist #22 35 1A
19 Egeland Agnes 49 21 Dry Creek, Sch Dist #22 35 1A
20 Egeland Peder 49 21 Dry Creek, Sch Dist #22 35 1A
21 Egeland Henrietta 49 21 Dry Creek, Sch Dist #22 35 1A
22 Haug Sophie 49 21 Dry Creek, Sch Dist #22 35 1A
23 Birkeland Peter 49 21 Dry Creek, Sch Dist #22 35 1A
24 Birkeland Paul 49 21 Dry Creek, Sch Dist #22 35 1A
25 Birkeland Ottis 49 21 Dry Creek, Sch Dist #22 35 1A
26 Boe John 49 21 Dry Creek, Sch Dist #22 35 1A
27 Boe Ellida 49 21 Dry Creek, Sch Dist #22 35 1A
28 Boe Rasmus 49 21 Dry Creek, Sch Dist #22 35 1A
29 Boe Johnnie 49 21 Dry Creek, Sch Dist #22 35 1A
30 Boe Sidney 49 21 Dry Creek, Sch Dist #22 35 1A
31 Boe Kenneth 49 21 Dry Creek, Sch Dist #22 35 1A
32 Mydland Olay 49 21 Dry Creek, Sch Dist #22 35 1A
33 Maland Ola 49 21 Dry Creek, Sch Dist #22 35 1A
34 Tjaaland Andrew 49 21 Dry Creek, Sch Dist #22 35 1A
35 Eudns Charlie 49 21 Dry Creek, Sch Dist #22 35 1A
36 Olmstead Leon 49 21 Dry Creek, Sch Dist #22 35 1A
37 Olmstead Maggie 49 21 Dry Creek, Sch Dist #22 35 1A
38 Tannagan Joseph 49 21 Dry Creek, Sch Dist #22 35 1A
39 Tannagan Laurth 49 21 Dry Creek, Sch Dist #22 35 1A
40 Tannagan Cecelia 49 21 Dry Creek, Sch Dist #22 35 1A
41 Tannagan Bernadette 49 21 Dry Creek, Sch Dist #22 35 1A
42 Tannagan Winifred 49 21 Dry Creek, Sch Dist #22 35 1A
43 Moschelle Clayton 49 21 Dry Creek, Sch Dist #22 35 1A
44 Moschelle Roger 49 21 Dry Creek, Sch Dist #22 35 1A
45 Hannah William S 49 21 Dry Creek, Sch Dist #22 35 1A
46 Hannah Margaret 49 21 Dry Creek, Sch Dist #22 35 1A
47 Hannah William 49 21 Dry Creek, Sch Dist #22 35 1A
48 Hannah Aloha 49 21 Dry Creek, Sch Dist #22 35 1A
49 Hannah Vincent 49 21 Dry Creek, Sch Dist #22 35 1A
50 Roberts Louis R 49 21 Dry Creek, Sch Dist #22 35 1A
51 Sago John 49 21 Dry Creek, Sch Dist #22 35 1B
52 Sago Minnie 49 21 Dry Creek, Sch Dist #22 35 1B
53 Sago John 49 21 Dry Creek, Sch Dist #22 35 1B
54 Sago Joyce 49 21 Dry Creek, Sch Dist #22 35 1B
55 Faw James 49 21 Dry Creek, Sch Dist #22 35 1B
56 Faw Vennie 49 21 Dry Creek, Sch Dist #22 35 1B
57 Faw Georgie 49 21 Dry Creek, Sch Dist #22 35 1B
58 Faw Wayne 49 21 Dry Creek, Sch Dist #22 35 1B
59 Faw Harold 49 21 Dry Creek, Sch Dist #22 35 1B
60 Faw Ralph 49 21 Dry Creek, Sch Dist #22 35 1B
61 Faw James 49 21 Dry Creek, Sch Dist #22 35 1B
62 Faw Jessie 49 21 Dry Creek, Sch Dist #22 35 1B
63 Faw Jean 49 21 Dry Creek, Sch Dist #22 35 1B
64 Faw Betty 49 21 Dry Creek, Sch Dist #22 35 1B
65 Thompson Fred 49 21 Dry Creek, Sch Dist #22 35 1B
66 Thompson Nettie 49 21 Dry Creek, Sch Dist #22 35 1B
67 Thompson Ora 49 21 Dry Creek, Sch Dist #22 35 1B
68 Thompson Fred 49 21 Dry Creek, Sch Dist #22 35 1B
69 Thompson Maurice 49 21 Dry Creek, Sch Dist #22 35 1B
70 Thompson Elmer 49 21 Dry Creek, Sch Dist #22 35 1B
71 Thompson Cordelia 49 21 Dry Creek, Sch Dist #22 35 1B
72 Duffey Harry 49 21 Dry Creek, Sch Dist #22 35 1B
73 Duffey Kath