Search billions of records on Ancestry.com

Treasure County Montana 1930 US Federal Census  
LINE SURNAME GIVEN NAME TREASURE CO# ED# CITY/TWP PG # SH # COMMENTS  
1 Holister Fred F 52 1 School District 1 94 1A    
2 Holister Laura E 52 1 School District 1 94 1A    
3 Holister Aline E 52 1 School District 1 94 1A    
4 Holister Ona May L 52 1 School District 1 94 1A    
5 Holister Ruby E 52 1 School District 1 94 1A    
6 Holister Lillian E 52 1 School District 1 94 1A    
7 Holister Freda F 52 1 School District 1 94 1A    
8 Holister Mary J 52 1 School District 1 94 1A    
9 Holister Roberta S 52 1 School District 1 94 1A    
10 Kissee Ira W 52 1 School District 1 94 1A    
11 Kissee Mary E 52 1 School District 1 94 1A    
12 Kissee Mary A 52 1 School District 1 94 1A    
13 Kissee Mellie G 52 1 School District 1 94 1A    
14 Barnes Phil H 52 1 School District 1 94 1A    
15 Barnes Ada K 52 1 School District 1 94 1A    
16 Flygare Roy 52 1 School District 1 94 1A    
17 Flygare Herman J 52 1 School District 1 94 1A    
18 Flygare Eva M 52 1 School District 1 94 1A    
19 Barnes Phillip H 52 1 School District 1 94 1A    
20 Barnes Verlin F 52 1 School District 1 94 1A    
21 Welborn Edith N 52 1 School District 1 94 1A    
22 Kisser William M 52 1 School District 1 94 1A    
23 Kisser Janie R 52 1 School District 1 94 1A    
24 Workman Ebb 52 1 School District 1 94 1A    
25 Clark Roy 52 1 School District 1 94 1A    
26 Clark Raymond 52 1 School District 1 94 1A    
27 Ledford Wilber A 52 1 School District 1 94 1A    
28 Ledford Esther J 52 1 School District 1 94 1A    
29 Ledford Neal F 52 1 School District 1 94 1A    
30 Ledford Jesse M 52 1 School District 1 94 1A    
31 Ledford Laura B 52 1 School District 1 94 1A    
32 Orthman Carl M 52 1 School District 1 94 1A    
33 Orthman Addie M 52 1 School District 1 94 1A    
34 Orthman Boyd B 52 1 School District 1 94 1A    
35 Orthman Esther E 52 1 School District 1 94 1A    
36 Orthman Bulah D 52 1 School District 1 94 1A    
37 Orthman Carl M 52 1 School District 1 94 1A    
38 Orthman Clettis F 52 1 School District 1 94 1A    
39 Orthman Audrey M 52 1 School District 1 94 1A    
40 Weinberg Joseph 52 1 School District 1 94 1A    
41 Weinberg Cornelia H 52 1 School District 1 94 1A    
42 Weinberg Earnest J 52 1 School District 1 94 1A    
43 Weinberg Henrietta C 52 1 School District 1 94 1A    
44 Weinberg Donald E 52 1 School District 1 94 1A    
45 Weinberg Dorothy L 52 1 School District 1 94 1A    
46 Weinberg Racheal A 52 1 School District 1 94 1A    
47 Weinberg Joseph J 52 1 School District 1 94 1A    
48 Workman Elmer 52 1 School District 1 94 1A    
49 Kifer Thomas J 52 1 School District 1 94 1A    
50 Kifer Edna M 52 1 School District 1 94 1A    
51 Kifer Lorin L 52 1 School District 1 94 1B    
52 Lockridge William E 52 1 School District 1 94 1B    
53 Lockridge Mary G 52 1 School District 1 94 1B    
54 Beaman Columbus F 52 1 School District 1 94 1B    
55 Beaman Ida M 52 1 School District 1 94 1B    
56 Beaman Elmer W 52 1 School District 1 94 1B    
57 Beaman Vera E 52 1 School District 1 94 1B    
58 Beaman Clara M 52 1 School District 1 94 1B    
59 Beaman Elenore L 52 1 School District 1 94 1B    
60 Beaman Orville A 52 1 School District 1 94 1B    
61 Beaman Robert E 52 1 School District 1 94 1B    
62 Beaman Elane L 52 1 School District 1 94 1B    
63 Dunham Samual 52 1 School District 1 94 1B    
64 Dunham Emma F 52 1 School District 1 94 1B    
65 Dunham Willard E 52 1 School District 1 94 1B    
66 Dunham Violet L 52 1 School District 1 94 1B    
67 Workman Obe D 52 1 School District 1 94 1B    
68 Workman Luella C 52 1 School District 1 94 1B    
69 Workman Floranna M 52 1 School District 1 94 1B    
70 Workman Shirley M 52 1 School District 1 94 1B    
71 Anderson Alexander 52 1 School District 1 94 1B    
72 Anderson Margaret 52 1 School District 1 94 1B    
73 Woodhouse James 52 1 School District 1 94 1B    
1 Lohof Joseph M 52 2 School District 2 95 1A    
2 Lohof Mary T 52 2 School District 2 95 1A    
3 Lohof James H 52 2 School District 2 95 1A    
4 Lohof Robert H 52 2 School District 2 95 1A    
5 Lohof Maurice J 52 2 School District 2 95 1A    
6 Lohof Francis J 52 2 School District 2 95 1A    
7 Lohof Mary Ellen 52 2 School District 2 95 1A    
8 Lohof Donald E 52 2 School District 2 95 1A    
9 Lohof Alfred E 52 2 School District 2 95 1A    
10 Lohof John E 52 2 School District 2 95 1A    
11 Ebbers Henry H 52 2 School District 2 95 1A    
12 Ebbers Velma W 52 2 School District 2 95 1A    
13 Ebbers Marguerite M 52 2 School District 2 95 1A    
14 De'Cock Joseph 52 2 School District 2 95 1A    
15 De'Cock Elena M 52 2 School District 2 95 1A    
16 De'Cock Henry G 52 2 School District 2 95 1A    
17 Eldering Herman 52 2 School District 2 95 1A    
18 Eldering Mary 52 2 School District 2 95 1A    
19 Eldering Grace C 52 2 School District 2 95 1A    
20 Eldering Herman 52 2 School District 2 95 1A    
21 Eldering Jennette E 52 2 School District 2 95 1A    
22 Eldering William M 52 2 School District 2 95 1A    
23 Albarado Natlia A 52 2 School District 2 95 1A    
24 Albarado Marino A 52 2 School District 2 95 1A    
25 Albarado Albert A 52 2 School District 2 95 1A    
26 Albarado Hilaria A 52 2 School District 2 95 1A    
27 Albarado Isabel A 52 2 School District 2 95 1A    
28 Albarado Ferman Paul C 52 2 School District 2 95 1A    
29 Topsick Nick 52 2 School District 2 95 1A    
30 Topsick Danica 52 2 School District 2 95 1A    
31 Topsick Anna R 52 2 School District 2 95 1A    
32 Topsick John M 52 2 School District 2 95 1A    
33 Topsick Kathrine L 52 2 School District 2 95 1A    
34 Topsick Mary V 52 2 School District 2 95 1A    
35 Topsick Nickolas S 52 2 School District 2 95 1A    
36 Topsick Edward D 52 2 School District 2 95 1A    
37 Kimball Carroll V 52 2 School District 2 95 1A    
38 Kimball Frances C 52 2 School District 2 95 1A    
39 Kimball Marion J 52 2 School District 2 95 1A    
40 Kimball Edward 52 2 School District 2 95 1A    
41 Muri Anfin E 52 2 School District 2 95 1A    
42 Muri Anna E 52 2 School District 2 95 1A    
43 Muri Melvin A 52 2 School District 2 95 1A    
44 Muri Sylvia M 52 2 School District 2 95 1A    
45 Olson Charles A 52 2 School District 2 95 1A    
46 Olson Grace C 52 2 School District 2 95 1A    
47 Olson Eileen J 52 2 School District 2 95 1A    
48 Olson John R 52 2 School District 2 95 1A    
49 Olson Cecelia A 52 2 School District 2 95 1A    
50 Olson James L 52 2 School District 2 95 1A    
51 Green Hadley H 52 2 School District 2 95 1B    
52 Green Phena M 52 2 School District 2 95 1B    
53 Olson Axel W 52 2 School District 2 95 1B    
54 Olson Josephine 52 2 School District 2 95 1B    
55 Olson Dorthy 52 2 School District 2 95 1B    
56 Muri Clarence M 52 2 School District 2 95 1B    
57 McMillen Ethel C 52 2 School District 2 95 1B    
58 Plotts Lewis J 52 2 School District 2 95 1B    
59 Plotts Verna A 52 2 School District 2 95 1B    
60 Carlos Hernandez 52 2 School District 2 95 1B    
61 Stoll Charles R 52 2 School District 2 95 1B    
62 Stoll Atia I 52 2 School District 2 95 1B    
63 Webb Charles L 52 2 School District 2 95 1B    
64 Webb Bertha 52 2 School District 2 95 1B    
65 Webb Eleanor L 52 2 School District 2 95 1B    
66 Webb Robert W 52 2 School District 2 95 1B    
67 Webb Harriett 52 2 School District 2 95 1B    
68 Brown Frank A 52 2 School District 2 95 1B    
69 Brown Mary J 52 2 School District 2 95 1B    
70 Bell Betty M 52 2 School District 2 95 1B    
71 Crandall Jesse O 52 2 School District 2 95 1B    
72 Crandall Ruth E 52 2 School District 2 95 1B    
73 Crandall Vevie H 52 2 School District 2 95 1B    
74 Crandall Charles R 52 2 School District 2 95 1B    
75 Crandall Lois W 52 2 School District 2 95 1B    
76 Heynemann Fred 52 2 School District 2 95 1B    
77 Heynemann Howard W 52 2 School District 2 95 1B    
78 Heynemann Agnes E 52 2 School District 2 95 1B    
79 Shanon William A 52 2 School District 2 95 1B    
80 Shamon Mary 52 2 School District 2 95 1B    
81 Sullivan James J 52 2 School District 2 95 1B    
82 Sullivan Andrew C 52 2 School District 2 95 1B    
83 Issaac Caterine 52 2 School District 2 95 1B    
84 Issaac Josephine A 52 2 School District 2 95 1B    
85 Rexford Willis S 52 2 School District 2 95 1B    
86 Rexford Lena C 52 2 School District 2 95 1B    
87 Rexford Ralf W 52 2 School District 2 95 1B    
88 Haveman Louis F 52 2 School District 2 95 1B    
89 Haveman Martha L 52 2 School District 2 95 1B    
90 Eckert Lenard E 52 2 School District 2 95 1B    
91 Grierson James B 52 2 School District 2 95 1B    
92 Grierson Rosalia S 52 2 School District 2 95 1B    
93 Grierson Mary R 52 2 School District 2 95 1B    
94 Grierson John 52 2 School District 2 95 1B    
95 Katzenstein Belle 52 2 School District 2 95 1B    
96 Nolte Clarence D 52 2 School District 2 95 1B    
97 King Thomas W 52 2 School District 2 95 1B    
98 Reisner Julius E 52 2 School District 2 95 1B    
1 Staplleton Luther G 52 2 School District 2 96 2A    
2 Staplleton Ella M 52 2 School District 2 96 2A    
3 Staplleton James D 52 2 School District 2 96 2A    
4 Staplleton Helen W 52 2 School District 2 96 2A    
5 Staplleton Marjorie R 52 2 School District 2 96 2A    
6 Staplleton John K 52 2 School District 2 96 2A    
7 Staplleton Donald O 52 2 School District 2 96 2A    
8 Staplleton Floy A 52 2 School District 2 96 2A    
9 Staplleton Walter A 52 2 School District 2 96 2A    
10 Staplleton Raymond B 52 2 School District 2 96 2A    
11 Staplleton Edward J 52 2 School District 2 96 2A    
12 Johnston Wallace 52 2 School District 2 96 2A    
13 Johnston Florence M 52 2 School District 2 96 2A    
14 Johnston Jack W 52 2 School District 2 96 2A    
15 Bettle Joseph 52 2 School District 2 96 2A    
16 Bettle Mary B 52 2 School District 2 96 2A    
17 Bettle Luella W 52 2 School District 2 96 2A    
18 Bettle James G 52 2 School District 2 96 2A    
19 Bettle William J 52 2 School District 2 96 2A    
20 Bettle Mildred M 52 2 School District 2 96 2A    
21 Eppens Oliver F 52 2 School District 2 96 2A    
22 Eppens Alta M 52 2 School District 2 96 2A    
23 Eppens Edwin F 52 2 School District 2 96 2A    
24 Vanluvanee Clarence L 52 2 School District 2 96 2A    
25 Vanluvanee Sophie E 52 2 School District 2 96 2A    
26 Vanluvanee Elizabeth L 52 2 School District 2 96 2A    
27 West George V 52 2 School District 2 96 2A    
28 Johnson Elias 52 2 School District 2 96 2A    
29 Johnson Augusta 52 2 School District 2 96 2A    
30 Johnson Godfred V 52 2 School District 2 96 2A    
31 Aniseto Chavarria 52 2 School District 2 96 2A    
32 Mickell Henry 52 2 School District 2 96 2A    
33 Mickell Lissie 52 2 School District 2 96 2A    
34 Mickell Emma 52 2 School District 2 96 2A    
35 Mickell Ester N 52 2 School District 2 96 2A    
36 Mickell Clara 52 2 School District 2 96 2A    
37 Mickell George 52 2 School District 2 96 2A    
38 Mickell Henry 52 2 School District 2 96 2A    
39 Mickell Sophie 52 2 School District 2 96 2A    
40 Mickell Mela 52 2 School District 2 96 2A    
41 Ludvig Walter 52 2 School District 2 96 2A    
42 Wagner Samuel D 52 2 School District 2 96 2A    
43 Wagner Roy E 52 2 School District 2 96 2A    
1 Cain Walter C 52 3 School District 3 97 1A    
2 Cain Ida M 52 3 School District 3 97 1A    
3 Campbell William O 52 3 School District 3 97 1A    
4 Campbell Eliza J 52 3 School District 3 97 1A    
5 Gamble Jesse C 52 3 School District 3 97 1A    
6 Gamble Leetah P 52 3 School District 3 97 1A    
7 Gamble Paul R 52 3 School District 3 97 1A    
8 Gamble Arthur B 52 3 School District 3 97 1A    
9 Gamble Mildred A 52 3 School District 3 97 1A    
10 Gamble Dorthy M 52 3 School District 3 97 1A    
11 Gamble Arline L 52 3 School District 3 97 1A    
12 Gamble Vera C 52 3 School District 3 97 1A    
13 Gamble Ruth I 52 3 School District 3 97 1A    
14 Gamble Nancy J 52 3 School District 3 97 1A    
15 Donges Fred H 52 3 School District 3 97 1A    
16 Donges Clara C 52 3 School District 3 97 1A    
17 Donges Marshall E 52 3 School District 3 97 1A    
18 Barkhuff Rex B 52 3 School District 3 97 1A    
19 Barkhuff Mary K 52 3 School District 3 97 1A    
20 Barkhuff Rex H 52 3 School District 3 97 1A    
21 French Newell A 52 3 School District 3 97 1A    
22 French Minerva E 52 3 School District 3 97 1A    
23 French Louise S 52 3 School District 3 97 1A    
24 Plumer Andrew J 52 3 School District 3 97 1A    
25 Plumer Matilda J 52 3 School District 3 97 1A    
26 Lowry Clarence H 52 3 School District 3 97 1A    
27 Lowry Bessie M 52 3 School District 3 97 1A    
28 Lowry Donald M 52 3 School District 3 97 1A    
29 Plumer William P 52 3 School District 3 97 1A    
30 Plumer Ethel B 52 3 School District 3 97 1A    
31 Plumer Alice L 52 3 School District 3 97 1A    
32 Lubbock Henry S 52 3 School District 3 97 1A    
33 Campbell Clifford M 52 3 School District 3 97 1A    
34 Johnson Jack A 52 3 School District 3 97 1A    
35 Johnson Gertrude K 52 3 School District 3 97 1A    
36 Johnson Jack O 52 3 School District 3 97 1A    
37 Barton William W 52 3 School District 3 97 1A    
38 Davis Thomas J 52 3 School District 3 97 1A    
39 Garretson William F 52 3 School District 3 97 1A    
40 Peterson Otto J 52 3 School District 3 97 1A    
41 Peterson Grace S 52 3 School District 3 97 1A    
42 Peterson William J 52 3 School District 3 97 1A    
43 Peterson Bernice 52 3 School District 3 97 1A    
44 Misenbaugh Julius 52 3 School District 3 97 1A    
1 Arneson Oscar I 52 4 School District 4 98 1A    
2 Arneson Clara J 52 4 School District 4 98 1A    
3 Arneson Kenneth O 52 4 School District 4 98 1A    
4 Arneson Mildred O 52 4 School District 4 98 1A    
5 Arneson Clarence O 52 4 School District 4 98 1A    
6 Redelfs John E 52 4 School District 4 98 1A    
7 Redelfs Maud 52 4 School District 4 98 1A    
8 Redelfs Albert B 52 4 School District 4 98 1A    
9 Redelfs George O 52 4 School District 4 98 1A    
10 Redelfs Emil J 52 4 School District 4 98 1A    
11 Redelfs Maud 52 4 School District 4 98 1A    
12 Redelfs Viola I 52 4 School District 4 98 1A    
13 Redelfs Eilert 52 4 School District 4 98 1A    
14 Burma John H 52 4 School District 4 98 1A    
15 Burma Erna T 52 4 School District 4 98 1A    
16 Burma Helen 52 4 School District 4 98 1A    
17 Burma John H 52 4 School District 4 98 1A    
18 Burma Evelyn 52 4 School District 4 98 1A    
19 Burma Ethel M 52 4 School District 4 98 1A    
20 Burma Lloyd H 52 4 School District 4 98 1A    
21 Dahl John A 52 4 School District 4 98 1A    
22 Drake Chester C 52 4 School District 4 98 1A    
23 Monat Jeremiah J 52 4 School District 4 98 1A    
24 Monat Lena 52 4 School District 4 98 1A    
25 Monat James J 52 4 School District 4 98 1A    
26 Monat Douglas H 52 4 School District 4 98 1A    
27 Monat William G 52 4 School District 4 98 1A    
28 Monat John C 52 4 School District 4 98 1A    
29 Monat Ellen A 52 4 School District 4 98 1A    
30 Harris William G 52 4 School District 4 98 1A    
31 Vincent Howard G 52 4 School District 4 98 1A    
32 Vincent Vena 52 4 School District 4 98 1A    
33 Vincent Benjamin A 52 4 School District 4 98 1A    
34 Vincent George E 52 4 School District 4 98 1A    
35 Wertz George 52 4 School District 4 98 1A    
36 Wertz Loura 52 4 School District 4 98 1A    
37 Wertz Lucley M 52 4 School District 4 98 1A    
38 Vian Henning K 52 4 School District 4 98 1A    
39 Harlan Andrew M 52 4 School District 4 98 1A    
40 Hardy James W 52 4 School District 4 98 1A    
41 Hardy James Wilbur 52 4 School District 4 98 1A    
42 Hardy Dorthy H 52 4 School District 4 98 1A    
43 Allen Henry C 52 4 School District 4 98 1A    
44 Allen Emory C 52 4 School District 4 98 1A    
45 Mcconnachie John 52 4 School District 4 98 1A    
46 Mcconnachie Eilsie W 52 4 School District 4 98 1A    
47 Mcconnachie Margaret  52 4 School District 4 98 1A    
48 Mcconnachie John A 52 4 School District 4 98 1A    
49 Mcconnachie Ethel E 52 4 School District 4 98 1A    
50 Mcconnachie Edith E 52 4 School District 4 98 1A    
51 Mcconnachie William J 52 4 School District 4 98 1B    
52 Mcconnachie Catherine A 52 4 School District 4 98 1B    
53 Mcconnachie Alice E 52 4 School District 4 98 1B    
54 Mcconnachie Alexander 52 4 School District 4 98 1B    
55 Spencer William E 52 4 School District 4 98 1B    
56 Hammlett Theron M 52 4 School District 4 98 1B    
57 Hammlett Ruth A 52 4 School District 4 98 1B    
58 Hammlett Bradly  52 4 School District 4 98 1B    
59 Grossen Andy 52 4 School District 4 98 1B    
60 Ebbers John 52 4 School District 4 98 1B    
61 Ebbers Bessie A 52 4 School District 4 98 1B    
62 Ebbers Willard R 52 4 School District 4 98 1B    
63 Ebbers Gladys W 52 4 School District 4 98 1B    
64 Draper Mark I 52 4 School District 4 98 1B    
65 Draper Ida C 52 4 School District 4 98 1B    
66 Cook John F 52 4 School District 4 98 1B    
67 Gooch Clinton T 52 4 School District 4 98 1B    
68 Butler Melvin 52 4 School District 4 98 1B    
69 Butler Hulda E 52 4 School District 4 98 1B    
70 Butler Howard F 52 4 School District 4 98 1B    
71 Butler Harold G 52 4 School District 4 98 1B    
72 Nansel Joseph E 52 4 School District 4 98 1B    
73 Nansel Phebie E 52 4 School District 4 98 1B    
74 Nansel Joseph M, Jr 52 4 School District 4 98 1B    
75 Nansel Joy D 52 4 School District 4 98 1B    
76 Nansel Donald L 52 4 School District 4 98 1B    
77 Nansel Arlo D 52 4 School District 4 98 1B    
78 Nansel Audrey M 52 4 School District 4 98 1B    
79 Allen Eugene V 52 4 School District 4 98 1B    
1 Johnson Geo A 52 5 School District 5 99 1A    
2 Johnson Lauri I 52 5 School District 5 99 1A    
3 Johnson Claribel A 52 5 School District 5 99 1A    
4 Johnson Carroll G 52 5 School District 5 99 1A    
5 Johnson Georgia H 52 5 School District 5 99 1A    
6 Sherman Denver 52 5 School District 5 99 1A    
7 Sherman Susie L 52 5 School District 5 99 1A    
8 Sherman Rose 52 5 School District 5 99 1A    
9 Sherman Susie Jane 52 5 School District 5 99 1A    
10 Sherman Joyce 52 5 School District 5 99 1A    
11 Lathe George 52 5 School District 5 99 1A    
12 Wilson Archibald 52 5 School District 5 99 1A    
13 Wilson Maggie O 52 5 School District 5 99 1A    
14 Wilson Woodrow J 52 5 School District 5 99 1A    
15 Hymanson Howard 52 5 School District 5 99 1A    
16 Wilson Archie O 52 5 School District 5 99 1A    
17 Wilson Willie R 52 5 School District 5 99 1A    
18 Yaw Emmett 52 5 School District 5 99 1A    
19 Yaw Elizabeth A 52 5 School District 5 99 1A    
20 Yaw Marion I 52 5 School District 5 99 1A    
21 Yaw Robert C 52 5 School District 5 99 1A    
22 Bly Andrew A 52 5 School District 5 99 1A    
23 Bly Helen L 52 5 School District 5 99 1A    
24 Bley Esther 52 5 School District 5 99 1A    
25 Williams J Harry 52 5 School District 5 99 1A    
26 Williams Fanny J 52 5 School District 5 99 1A    
27 Williams Joseph F 52 5 School District 5 99 1A    
28 Williams Rebecca B 52 5 School District 5 99 1A    
29 Williams Jessie W 52 5 School District 5 99 1A    
30 Williams Walter J 52 5 School District 5 99 1A    
31 Williams Anna Lou 52 5 School District 5 99 1A    
1 Bradley Albert W 52 6 School District 6 100 1A    
2 Bradley Marie R 52 6 School District 6 100 1A    
3 Bradley Marie R 52 6 School District 6 100 1A    
4 Bradley Wilma A 52 6 School District 6 100 1A    
5 Bradley Dorothy M 52 6 School District 6 100 1A    
6 Olson Alexander S 52 6 School District 6 100 1A    
7 Olson Helen 52 6 School District 6 100 1A    
8 Olson Betty J 52 6 School District 6 100 1A    
9 Schuth Louis 52 6 School District 6 100 1A    
10 Schuth Mary 52 6 School District 6 100 1A    
11 Schuth Luella A 52 6 School District 6 100 1A    
12 Watson Samuel 52 6 School District 6 100 1A    
13 Watson William 52 6 School District 6 100 1A    
14 Watson Mary F 52 6 School District 6 100 1A    
15 Watson Loretta 52 6 School District 6 100 1A    
16 Watson Evylin 52 6 School District 6 100 1A    
17 Nansel Hubert G 52 6 School District 6 100 1A    
18 Nansel Ida P 52 6 School District 6 100 1A    
19 Nansel Godfrey H 52 6 School District 6 100 1A    
1 Wright Cecile L 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1A    
2 Wright Pansy B 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1A    
3 Mariner Irving M 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1A    
4 Mariner Carlton R 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1A    
5 Wright Nola C 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1A    
6 Wright Cecil W 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1A    
7 Zent Mat 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1A    
8 Zent Mary R 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1A    
9 Zent Herbert J 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1A    
10 Zent Harold W 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1A    
11 Zent Delores E 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1A    
12 Verhelst Lerard J 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1A    
13 Williams Ellis S 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1A    
14 Williams Flora A 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1A    
15 Williams Charles 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1A    
16 Giles Paul B 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1A    
17 Giles Lucille 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1A    
18 Giles Ruth L 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1A    
19 Giles Elsie M 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1A    
20 Giles Alice M 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1A    
21 Giles Harold E 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1A    
22 Foreman William W 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1A    
23 Foreman Mable T 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1A    
24 Foreman Aileen A 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1A    
25 Vieths Clinton A 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1A    
26 Vieths Mertie M 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1A    
27 Hamilton Benjamin 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1A    
28 Hamilton Elizabeth 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1A    
29 Hopkins Ahler 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1A    
30 Scott Donald 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1A    
31 Scott Jemima 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1A    
32 Scott Peter M 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1A    
33 Scott Donald J 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1A    
34 Scott Anna 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1A    
35 Scott Daisy 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1A    
36 Scott John A 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1A    
37 Gibbs George R 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1A    
38 Gibbs Mable E 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1A    
39 Gibbs Stanley G 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1A    
40 Gibbs John 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1A    
41 Bly Miles 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1A    
42 Atkinson Henry S 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1A    
43 Atkinson Lillian H 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1A    
44 Atkinson Helen T 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1A    
45 Wyrick Leslie L 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1A    
46 Wyrick Blanche 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1A    
47 Foreman Howard 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1A    
48 Foreman Georgia 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1A    
49 Crawford James L 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1A    
50 Crawford Gadine L 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1A    
51 Barcoff Claud C 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1B    
52 Barcoff Lucilla M 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1B    
53 Barcoff Pearl C 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1B    
54 Barcoff Kenneth L 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1B    
55 Barcoff Florence E 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1B    
56 Sweetser Charles E 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1B    
57 Sweetser Gladys O 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1B    
58 Sweetser Charlotte J 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1B    
59 Sweetser Jay W 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1B    
60 Sweetser Alberta F 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1B    
61 Sweetser Jack R 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1B    
62 Jenkins Lenord V 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1B    
63 Jenkins Pearl K 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1B    
64 Jenkins Howard L 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1B    
65 Jenkins Leslie V 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1B    
66 Jenkins Martha E 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1B    
67 Kimble Edward 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1B    
68 Kimble Judith A 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1B    
69 Kimble Glen D 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1B    
70 Gass William O 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1B    
71 Gass Nellie I 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1B    
72 Gass Dorothy L 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1B    
73 Bradbrook Guy L 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1B    
74 Bradbrook Edith M 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1B    
75 Isaac John J 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1B    
76 Manning David M 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1B    
77 Manning Ruth A 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1B    
78 Manning Shirley M 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1B    
79 Manning Vivian R 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1B    
80 Manning David J 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1B    
81 Douglas Joseph C 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1B    
82 Douglas Bertha F 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1B    
83 Douglas Carl S 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1B    
84 Douglas Christina B 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1B    
85 Douglas Joe C 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1B    
86 Douglas Howard W 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1B    
87 Douglas Adaline D 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1B    
88 Douglas Martha F 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1B    
89 Douglas Mildred J 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1B    
90 Merritt Richard R 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1B    
91 Merritt Sidney Rene 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1B    
92 Merritt Myrtle L 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1B    
93 Merritt Sidney R 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1B    
94 Merritt Sylvia A 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1B    
95 Merritt Judith I 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1B    
96 Merritt Reta Mae 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1B    
97 Lyndes Clarence W 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1B    
98 Lyndes Queenie B 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1B    
99 Lyndes Charles E 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1B    
100 Stoick Mildred R 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 101 1B    
1 Vander Biesen Jack J 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2A    
2 Vander Biesen Esther F 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2A    
3 Vander Biesen Francis A 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2A    
4 Vander Biesen Marion E 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2A    
5 Vander Biesen James L 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2A    
6 Timm Roberta L 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2A    
7 Daniels Carol A 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2A    
8 Daniels Nesbitt I 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2A    
9 Daniels Dale D 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2A    
10 Otto John L 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2A    
11 Otto Nora L 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2A    
12 Manning David J 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2A    
13 Manning Amelia B 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2A    
14 Manning Irene D 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2A    
15 Hendricks Helen M 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2A    
16 Hendricks James R 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2A    
17 Mullowney Thomas W 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2A    
18 Mullowney Ora M 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2A    
19 Mullowney Patrica A 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2A    
20 Vander Biesen James W 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2A    
21 Vander Biesen Louise J 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2A    
22 Vander Biesen Edward P 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2A    
23 Alexander Frank M 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2A    
24 Alexander Beth K 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2A    
25 Alexander Mary Jane 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2A    
26 Alexander Roberta B 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2A    
27 Alexander James K 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2A    
28 King Mary 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2A    
29 Criswell Cloyd F 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2A    
30 Criswell Julia F 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2A    
31 Criswell Betty Joyce 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2A    
32 Parslow Mary L 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2A    
33 Parslow Mary 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2A    
34 Duehr William E 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2A    
35 Duehr Sue Jane 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2A    
36 Duehr Sue Jane 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2A    
37 Dunham Ernest S 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2A    
38 Dunham Helen D 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2A    
39 Dunham Beverly Joy 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2A    
40 Giles Harold H 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2A    
41 Giles Grace M 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2A    
42 Giles Arlo Wayne 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2A    
43 Thompson Victoria A 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2A    
44 Johnson Herman 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2A    
45 Johnson Elida V 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2A    
46 Johnson Albin H 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2A    
47 Johnson Ethel H 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2A    
48 Johnson George 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2A    
49 Johnson Klemens J 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2A    
50 Johnson Leo R 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2A    
51 Williamson Walter E 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2B    
52 Williamson Lucy B 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2B    
53 Williamson Mary L 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2B    
54 Snedker Michael 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2B    
55 Snedker Regina C 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2B    
56 Snedker John B 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2B    
57 Snedker Margaret A 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2B    
58 Snedker Dorothy J 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2B    
59 Snedker Helen J 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2B    
60 Snedker Corine M 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2B    
61 Snedker Coleen M 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2B    
62 Duxbury David H 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2B    
63 Duxbury Edna M 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2B    
64 Duxbury Mary K 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2B    
65 Duxbury Bertha J 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2B    
66 Duxbury Carroll N 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2B    
67 Carroll Edward A 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2B    
68 Carroll Katharine 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2B    
69 Carroll Veronica 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2B    
70 Cole John W 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2B    
71 Cole Agnes J 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2B    
72 Cole Verl E 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2B    
73 Cole Agnes F 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2B    
74 Cole Neil R 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2B    
75 Cole Mable J 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2B    
76 Cole Carl R 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2B    
77 Flatt Nehemiah B 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2B    
78 Flatt Sarah A 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2B    
79 Taylor Bert S 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2B    
80 Taylor Nora E 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2B    
81 Taylor Cletus J 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2B    
82 Taylor Clyde B 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2B    
83 Taylor Clara A 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2B    
84 Taylor Christine O 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2B    
85 Kelly Anna M 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2B    
86 Arnold Paul L 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2B    
87 Arnold Edna J 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2B    
88 Arnold Delilla J 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2B    
89 Miller William G 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2B    
90 Miller Della C 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2B    
91 Miller Thomas E 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2B    
92 Sutherland Eva 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2B    
93 Criswell Ora I 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2B    
94 Criswell Velma I 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2B    
95 Criswell Howard R 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2B    
96 Criswell Ilene G 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2B    
97 Criswell Raymond W 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2B    
98 Criswell Leroy J 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2B    
99 Gilles Lewis R 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2B    
100 Hidding George H 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 102 2B    
1 Deurkink Marion 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 103 3A    
2 Deurkink Beatrice C 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 103 3A    
3 Deurkink Marion J 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 103 3A    
4 Cole Harvey W 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 103 3A    
5 Cole Kathryn E 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 103 3A    
6 Cole John H 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 103 3A    
7 Cole Harold W 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 103 3A    
8 Mercer Steven C 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 103 3A    
9 Mercer Floyd W 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 103 3A    
10 Mercer Mary A 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 103 3A    
11 Mercer Steven Carl 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 103 3A    
12 Rowland George E 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 103 3A    
13 Rowland Nat E 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 103 3A    
14 Rowland Thaddeus B 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 103 3A    
15 Foster Lillian B 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 103 3A    
16 Bettencourt Joe 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 103 3A    
17 Harris Charles L 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 103 3A    
18 Harris Minnie B 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 103 3A    
19 McKeever Roy H 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 103 3A    
20 Lippert Walter J 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 103 3A    
21 Lippert Elizabeth 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 103 3A    
22 Getachall Frank 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 103 3A    
23 Getachall Alta B 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 103 3A    
24 Getachall Amie E 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 103 3A    
25 Getachall John M 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 103 3A    
26 Getachall Ruth M 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 103 3A    
27 Barr Rosie L 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 103 3A    
28 Barr Harvey L 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 103 3A    
29 Baxendale Earl A 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 103 3A    
30 Baxendale Ethel I 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 103 3A    
31 Hodgson Mary 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 103 3A    
32 Hodgson Sidney M 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 103 3A    
33 Isaac Philip J 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 103 3A    
34 Isaac Edna M 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 103 3A    
35 Isaac Orville G 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 103 3A    
36 Isaac Leona B 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 103 3A    
37 Isaac Lesta K 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 103 3A    
38 Isaac Philip 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 103 3A    
39 Taylor Evelyn F 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 103 3A    
40 Eggebrecht Herman W 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 103 3A    
41 Denton Glen L 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 103 3A    
42 Denton Maysel F 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 103 3A    
43 Denton Zona Gale 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 103 3A    
44 Ballard Bess M 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 103 3A    
45 Miller Eunice H 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 103 3A    
46 Crawley Francis P 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 103 3A    
47 Lindle Bernard 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 103 3A    
48 Atkins Eva L 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 103 3A    
49 Lipp Frederic M 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 103 3A    
50 Stinett Russell L 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 103 3A    
51 Noble Hazel M 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 103 3B    
52 Baxendale William H 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 103 3B    
53 Hissam William 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 103 3B    
54 Hoylman Herbert L 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 103 3B    
55 Rokusek Anton 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 103 3B    
56 Johnson James P 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 103 3B    
57 Johnson Sylvia I 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 103 3B    
58 Johnson Marilyn J 52 7 Hysham Town, Dist 7 103 3B    
1 Hagen Ole O 52 8 School District 7 104 1A    
2 Hagen Ole K 52 8 School District 7 104 1A    
3 Hagen Mattie K 52 8 School District 7 104 1A    
4 Hagen Mable J 52 8 School District 7 104 1A    
5 Boyer Peter O 52 8 School District 7 104 1A    
6 Boyer Malvine J 52 8 School District 7 104 1A    
7 Van Hernebruck Peter 52 8 School District 7 104 1A    
8 Van Hemebryck Clarice 52 8 School District 7 104 1A    
9 Van Hemebryck Mary L 52 8 School District 7 104 1A    
10 Van Hemebryck Robert O 52 8 School District 7 104 1A    
11 Van Hemebryck Albert R 52 8 School District 7 104 1A    
12 Mc Cormick Edward J 52 8 School District 7 104 1A    
13 Mc Cormick Mary A 52 8 School District 7 104 1A    
14 Mc Cormick Mary E 52 8 School District 7 104 1A    
15 Mc Cormick Edward J 52 8 School District 7 104 1A    
16 Mc Cormick Francis E 52 8 School District 7 104 1A    
17 Mc Cormick Robert E 52 8 School District 7 104 1A    
18 Hines Toney 52 8 School District 7 104 1A    
19 Stoutenburg Herman W 52 8 School District 7 104 1A    
20 Stoutenburg Eva D 52 8 School District 7 104 1A    
21 Mc Queen Claudia H 52 8 School District 7 104 1A    
22 Almand Rayburn 52 8 School District 7 104 1A    
23 Keys John 52 8 School District 7 104 1A    
24 Palmer Clyde O 52 8 School District 7 104 1A    
25 Palmer Mae M 52 8 School District 7 104 1A    
26 Palmer Viva B 52 8 School District 7 104 1A    
27 Palmer Wilmot P 52 8 School District 7 104 1A    
28 Palmer Mary M 52 8 School District 7 104 1A    
29 Palmer Kenneth B 52 8 School District 7 104 1A    
30 Palmer Maizie B 52 8 School District 7 104 1A    
31 Palmer Robert G 52 8 School District 7 104 1A    
32 Palmer Lyle D 52 8 School District 7 104 1A    
33 Lockard James D 52 8 School District 7 104 1A    
34 Brown Chad R 52 8 School District 7 104 1A    
35 Brown Mary E 52 8 School District 7 104 1A    
36 Brown Chad I 52 8 School District 7 104 1A    
37 Brown Roscoe R 52 8 School District 7 104 1A    
38 Brown Margaret L 52 8 School District 7 104 1A    
39 Brown Mary G 52 8 School District 7 104 1A    
40 Brown John I 52 8 School District 7 104 1A    
41 Howard Linea L 52 8 School District 7 104 1A    
42 Howard Florence E 52 8 School District 7 104 1A    
43 Howard Margaret J 52 8 School District 7 104 1A    
44 Howard Alice J 52 8 School District 7 104 1A    
45 Howard John I 52 8 School District 7 104 1A    
46 Jacobs Charles M 52 8 School District 7 104 1A    
47 Jacobs Marguerite M 52 8 School District 7 104 1A    
48 Jacobs R Bennet 52 8 School District 7 104 1A    
49 De Cock Richard 52 8 School District 7 104 1A    
50 De Cock Louise M 52 8 School District 7 104 1A    
51 De Cock Oscar 52 8 School District 7 104 1B    
52 De Cock Leo J 52 8 School District 7 104 1B    
53 De Cock Leona R 52 8 School District 7 104 1B    
54 Kelly Frank E 52 8 School District 7 104 1B    
55 Mead A H 52 8 School District 7 104 1B    
56 Mead Maggie M 52 8 School District 7 104 1B    
57 Williams Eugene O 52 8 School District 7 104 1B    
58 Williams Ira T 52 8 School District 7 104 1B    
59 Williams Conlan B 52 8 School District 7 104 1B    
60 Williams Anita C 52 8 School District 7 104 1B    
61 Leddetter Joseph F 52 8 School District 7 104 1B    
62 Leddetter Eva E 52 8 School District 7 104 1B    
63 Leddetter Ivan J 52 8 School District 7 104 1B    
64 Leddetter Francis J 52 8 School District 7 104 1B    
65 Leddetter Ira Paul 52 8 School District 7 104 1B    
66 Leddetter Ruth M 52 8 School District 7 104 1B    
67 Leddetter Ruby M 52 8 School District 7 104 1B    
68 Leddetter Dorothy F 52 8 School District 7 104 1B    
69 Leddetter Robert Lee 52 8 School District 7 104 1B    
70 Gibson Lucious D 52 8 School District 7 104 1B    
71 Gibson Mina O 52 8 School District 7 104 1B    
72 Gibson Donald L 52 8 School District 7 104 1B    
73 Gibson Dorothy R 52 8 School District 7 104 1B    
74 Gibson Ruth E 52 8 School District 7 104 1B    
75 Gibson Edith V 52 8 School District 7 104 1B    
76 Bateman Charles A 52 8 School District 7 104 1B    
77 Greesey Jack 52 8 School District 7 104 1B    
78 Pickett Stanley 52 8 School District 7 104 1B    
79 Pickett Elizabeth 52 8 School District 7 104 1B    
80 Pickett John Stanley 52 8 School District 7 104 1B    
81 Pickett Betty Rose 52 8 School District 7 104 1B    
82 Pickett James O 52 8 School District 7 104 1B    
83 Pickett Alma M 52 8 School District 7 104 1B    
84 Wolff Guy M 52 8 School District 7 104 1B    
85 Wolff Alice J 52 8 School District 7 104 1B    
86 Wolff Eldon C 52 8 School District 7 104 1B    
87 Wolff Ersel M 52 8 School District 7 104 1B    
88 White Alden 52 8 School District 7 104 1B    
89 White Obert 52 8 School District 7 104 1B    
90 White Malinda L 52 8 School District 7 104 1B    
91 Roberts Doris 52 8 School District 7 104 1B    
92 Lopez Joe 52 8 School District 7 104 1B    
93 Lopez Cliofas 52 8 School District 7 104 1B    
94 Lopez Carmel 52 8 School District 7 104 1B    
95 Martinez Loreta 52 8 School District 7 104 1B    
96 Martinez Manuel 52 8 School District 7 104 1B    
97 Salazar Reyes 52 8 School District 7 104 1B    
98 Salazar Guadalupe 52 8 School District 7 104 1B    
99 Salazar John 52 8 School District 7 104 1B    
100 Villa Joseph R 52 8 School District 7 104 1B    
1 Villa Adela G 52 8 School District 7 105 2A    
2 Baragar Mary G 52 8 School District 7 105 2A    
3 Baragar Raymond 52 8 School District 7 105 2A    
4 Baragar Bernard 52 8 School District 7 105 2A    
5 Fadhl Peter J 52 8 School District 7 105 2A    
6 Fadhl Agnes A 52 8 School District 7 105 2A    
7 Fadhl Betty B 52 8 School District 7 105 2A    
8 Chapin Arthur B 52 8 School District 7 105 2A    
9 Chapin Floyd R 52 8 School District 7 105 2A    
10 Baker James F 52 8 School District 7 105 2A    
11 Baker Bessie V 52 8 School District 7 105 2A    
12 Baker Muzet F 52 8 School District 7 105 2A    
13 Baker Laura E 52 8 School District 7 105 2A    
14 Volfe Maxine 52 8 School District 7 105 2A    
15 Elias Pablo 52 8 School District 7 105 2A    
16 Elias Coleta 52 8 School District 7 105 2A    
17 Elias Manuela 52 8 School District 7 105 2A    
18 Elias Carmel 52 8 School District 7 105 2A    
19 Elias Raymundo 52 8 School District 7 105 2A    
20 Elias Genobeva 52 8 School District 7 105 2A    
21 Elias Maria 52 8 School District 7 105 2A    
22 Sauter Edward 52 8 School District 7 105 2A    
23 Sauter Julia 52 8 School District 7 105 2A    
24 Sauter Pauline 52 8 School District 7 105 2A    
25 Buidenveld Con 52 8 School District 7 105 2A    
26 Buidenveld Helen L 52 8 School District 7 105 2A    
27 Buidenveld Hazel J 52 8 School District 7 105 2A    
28 Buidenveld Mary B 52 8 School District 7 105 2A    
29 Buiddenveld Max W 52 8 School District 7 105 2A    
30 Walker Henry 52 8 School District 7 105 2A    
31 Walker Emma M 52 8 School District 7 105 2A    
32 Walker Dorothy D 52 8 School District 7 105 2A    
33 Walker Lydia 52 8 School District 7 105 2A    
34 Herbet Dave 52 8 School District 7 105 2A    
35 Anderson Olaus 52 8 School District 7 105 2A    
36 Anderson Mary 52 8 School District 7 105 2A    
37 Gallagher James 52 8 School District 7 105 2A    
38 Gallagher Irene C 52 8 School District 7 105 2A    
39 Gallagher John Patrick 52 8 School District 7 105 2A    
40 Mc Phail Robert E 52 8 School District 7 105 2A    
41 Mc Phail Dorothy B 52 8 School District 7 105 2A    
42 Mc Phail Myrtle J 52 8 School District 7 105 2A    
43 Mc Phail Robert H 52 8 School District 7 105 2A    
44 Mc Phail Dorothy G 52 8 School District 7 105 2A    
45 Mc Phail Theodore L 52 8 School District 7 105 2A    
46 Deurkink Albert 52 8 School District 7 105 2A    
47 Nonhof Alida J 52 8 School District 7 105 2A    
48 Taylor Andrew J 52 8 School District 7 105 2A    
49 Taylor Letta M 52 8 School District 7 105 2A    
50 Taylor Lavina C 52 8 School District 7 105 2A    
51 Taylor Armour W 52 8 School District 7 105 2B    
52 Heit Fred 52 8 School District 7 105 2B    
53 Heit Kathryn 52 8 School District 7 105 2B    
54 Heit Fred 52 8 School District 7 105 2B    
55 Heit Lydia 52 8 School District 7 105 2B    
56 Heit Christine 52 8 School District 7 105 2B    
57 Heit Freida 52 8 School District 7 105 2B    
58 Heit William 52 8 School District 7 105 2B    
59 Heit Edwin 52 8 School District 7 105 2B    
60 Heit Theodore 52 8 School District 7 105 2B    
61 Heit John Martin 52 8 School District 7 105 2B    
62 Flatt Herbert S 52 8 School District 7 105 2B    
63 Johnson Verlin 52 8 School District 7 105 2B    
64 Johnson Mable M 52 8 School District 7 105 2B    
65 Johnson Marion V 52 8 School District 7 105 2B    
66 Johnson Merle F 52 8 School District 7 105 2B    
67 Johnson Royal C 52 8 School District 7 105 2B    
68 Mc Gree Cornelius N 52 8 School District 7 105 2B    
69 Welch Sterling E 52 8 School District 7 105 2B    
70 Welch Anne R 52 8 School District 7 105 2B    
71 Welch Sterling A 52 8 School District 7 105 2B    
72 Welch Jack A 52 8 School District 7 105 2B    
73 Welch Loyd E 52 8 School District 7 105 2B    
74 Kline John H 52 8 School District 7 105 2B    
75 Kline Christina 52 8 School District 7 105 2B    
76 Kline Lena 52 8 School District 7 105 2B    
77 Kline Pauline 52 8 School District 7 105 2B    
78 Miller Martin 52 8 School District 7 105 2B    
79 Miller Kathrine 52 8 School District 7 105 2B    
80 Miller Gussie D 52 8 School District 7 105 2B    
81 Keeler Harriet L 52 8 School District 7 105 2B    
82 Keeler Irving C 52 8 School District 7 105 2B    
83 Miller Henry 52 8 School District 7 105 2B    
84 Doris Gilbert R 52 8 School District 7 105 2B    
85 Doris Gadalupe A 52 8 School District 7 105 2B    
86 Doris Socorro A 52 8 School District 7 105 2B    
87 Doris Espraza A 52 8 School District 7 105 2B    
88 Doris Mariana A 52 8 School District 7 105 2B    
89 Doris Consuelo A 52 8 School District 7 105 2B    
90 Soria Lula R 52 8 School District 7 105 2B    
91 Movarrite Fransico B 52 8 School District 7 105 2B    
92 Movarrite Teresa S 52 8 School District 7 105 2B    
93 Martinez Jesus 52 8 School District 7 105 2B    
94 Movarrite Enestor 52 8 School District 7 105 2B    
95 Movarrite Julian 52 8 School District 7 105 2B    
96 Camoelio Isidro 52 8 School District 7 105 2B    
97 Camoelio Delfino L 52 8 School District 7 105 2B    
98 Alanies James L 52 8 School District 7 105 2B    
99 Alanies Sarah P 52 8 School District 7 105 2B    
100 Bilvo Raymond 52 8 School District 7 105 2B    
1 Martinez Adolfo 52 8 School District 7 106 3A    
2 Martinez Jeane 52 8 School District 7 106 3A    
3 Martinez Aurora 52 8 School District 7 106 3A    
4 Martinez Maris 52 8 School District 7 106 3A    
5 Martinez Francelina 52 8 School District 7 106 3A    
6 Martinez Eva 52 8 School District 7 106 3A    
7 Martinez Ruman 52 8 School District 7 106 3A    
8 Martinez Madelina 52 8 School District 7 106 3A    
9 Martinez Ruperto 52 8 School District 7 106 3A    
10 Alvardo Genaro 52 8 School District 7 106 3A    
11 Alvardo Margareta 52 8 School District 7 106 3A    
12 Doria Domingo R 52 8 School District 7 106 3A    
13 Gonzalez Paula 52 8 School District 7 106 3A    
14 Perez Manuel 52 8 School District 7 106 3A    
15 Perez Margarita 52 8 School District 7 106 3A    
16 Perez Antonio 52 8 School District 7 106 3A    
17 Gonzalez Ramundo 52 8 School District 7 106 3A    
18 Valenzuela Anselma 52 8 School District 7 106 3A    
19 Valenzuela Helen 52 8 School District 7 106 3A    
20 Valenzuela Jesus 52 8 School District 7 106 3A    
21 Valenzuela Joe 52 8 School District 7 106 3A    
22 Valenzuela Luciano 52 8 School District 7 106 3A    
23 Valenzuela Mary 52 8 School District 7 106 3A    
24 Valenzuela Andrew 52 8 School District 7 106 3A    
25 Ponce Jose A 52 8 School District 7 106 3A    
26 Arito Avins A 52 8 School District 7 106 3A    
27 Arellana Jesuce 52 8 School District 7 106 3A    
28 Arellano Stella 52 8 School District 7 106 3A    
29 Orona Crerincia R 52 8 School District 7 106 3A    
30 Orona Rozalia 52 8 School District 7 106 3A    
31 Gonzalez Jose J 52 8 School District 7 106 3A    
32 Gonzalez Frenida F 52 8 School District 7 106 3A    
33 Gonzalez Joe W 52 8 School District 7 106 3A    
34 Gonzalez Luis 52 8 School District 7 106 3A    
35 Gonzalez Socorro 52 8 School District 7 106 3A    
36 Gonzalez Frank 52 8 School District 7 106 3A    
37 Gonzalez Francis 52 8 School District 7 106 3A    
38 Gonzalez Deloris 52 8 School District 7 106 3A    
39 Acosta Christina 52 8 School District 7 106 3A    
40 Acosta Lucy 52 8 School District 7 106 3A    
41 Acosta Mary 52 8 School District 7 106 3A    
42 Morales Albert 52 8 School District 7 106 3A    
43 Morales Beviana 52 8 School District 7 106 3A    
44 Morales Irenilo 52 8 School District 7 106 3A    
45 Morales Angelina 52 8 School District 7 106 3A    
46 Morales Carman 52 8 School District 7 106 3A    
47 Morales Benito 52 8 School District 7 106 3A    
48 Munos Domingo 52 8 School District 7 106 3A    
49 Munos Gregoria 52 8 School District 7 106 3A    
50 Munos Jena 52 8 School District 7 106 3A    
51 Munos Ramon 52 8 School District 7 106 3B    
52 Munos Davi 52 8 School District 7 106 3B    
53 Munos Auncincio 52 8 School District 7 106 3B    
54 Ferando Berger 52 8 School District 7 106 3B    
55 Acosta Elice 52 8 School District 7 106 3B    
56 Acosta Simona 52 8 School District 7 106 3B    
57 Acosta Josephine 52 8 School District 7 106 3B    
58 Acosta Dessie 52 8 School District 7 106 3B    
59 Acosta Mike 52 8 School District 7 106 3B    
60 Acosta Nellie 52 8 School District 7 106 3B    
61 Acosta Lupe 52 8 School District 7 106 3B    
62 Acosta June 52 8 School District 7 106 3B    
63 Acosta Delores 52 8 School District 7 106 3B    
64 Covarrubias Juan 52 8 School District 7 106 3B    
65 Covarrubias Erilslia 52 8 School District 7 106 3B    
66 Covarrubias Juan 52 8 School District 7 106 3B    
67 Covarrubias Elies 52 8 School District 7 106 3B    
68 Covarrubias Mary 52 8 School District 7 106 3B    
69 Covarrubias Paul 52 8 School District 7 106 3B    
70 Sepeda Bentura A 52 8 School District 7 106 3B    
1 Anderson C M 52 9 School District 8 107 1A    
2 Vander Pamaert Henry 52 9 School District 8 107 1A    
3 Wye Leon G 52 9 School District 8 107 1A    
4 Wye Evelyn A 52 9 School District 8 107 1A    
5 Wye Leon E 52 9 School District 8 107 1A    
6 Wye William W 52 9 School District 8 107 1A    
7 Taggart Julian J 52 9 School District 8 107 1A    
8 Williams John 52 9 School District 8 107 1A    
9 Barton Walker 52 9 School District 8 107 1A    
10 Barton Dolly J 52 9 School District 8 107 1A    
11 Sutherland Dwane 52 9 School District 8 107 1A    
12 Kiser Harold L 52 9 School District 8 107 1A    
13 Timm Edward G 52 9 School District 8 107 1A    
14 Vaughan George B 52 9 School District 8 107 1A    
15 Vaughan Ethel M 52 9 School District 8 107 1A    
16 Vaughan Odette 52 9 School District 8 107 1A    
17 Fergerson William M 52 9 School District 8 107 1A    
18 Fergerson Margaret K 52 9 School District 8 107 1A    
19 Fergerson Wallace Lee 52 9 School District 8 107 1A    
20 Fergerson George C 52 9 School District 8 107 1A    
21 Fergerson Gerald 52 9 School District 8 107 1A    
22 Fergerson Helen L 52 9 School District 8 107 1A    
23 Fergerson Robert W 52 9 School District 8 107 1A    
24 Criswell Wayne D 52 9 School District 8 107 1A    
25 Criswell George D 52 9 School District 8 107 1A    
26 Criswell Bessie M 52 9 School District 8 107 1A    
27 Elder John E 52 9 School District 8 107 1A    
1 Bloomstrand Andrew 52 10 Sanders, Dist 16 108 1A    
2 Bloomstrand Agnes E 52 10 Sanders, Dist 16 108 1A    
3 Bloomstrand Robert H 52 10 Sanders, Dist 16 108 1A    
4 Wendland Richard 52 10 Sanders, Dist 16 108 1A    
5 Wendland Kathryn 52 10 Sanders, Dist 16 108 1A    
6 Wendland Elaine G 52 10 Sanders, Dist 16 108 1A    
7 Wendland Joyce S 52 10 Sanders, Dist 16 108 1A    
8 Wendland Emil 52 10 Sanders, Dist 16 108 1A    
9 Scheffer John C 52 10 Sanders, Dist 16 108 1A    
10 Scheffer Louise C 52 10 Sanders, Dist 16 108 1A    
11 Scheffer Ralph W 52 10 Sanders, Dist 16 108 1A    
12 Scheffer Ruby L 52 10 Sanders, Dist 16 108 1A    
13 Scheffer Ralph W 52 10 Sanders, Dist 16 108 1A    
14 Scheffer Mary L 52 10 Sanders, Dist 16 108 1A    
15 Schmidt Herman B 52 10 Sanders, Dist 16 108 1A    
16 Schmidt Harriet M 52 10 Sanders, Dist 16 108 1A    
17 Schmidt Harriet M 52 10 Sanders, Dist 16 108 1A    
18 Gody Chester C 52 10 Sanders, Dist 16 108 1A    
19 Gody Violet D 52 10 Sanders, Dist 16 108 1A    
20 Gody Ross F 52 10 Sanders, Dist 16 108 1A    
21 Gody Lois V 52 10 Sanders, Dist 16 108 1A    
22 Swanson Emil T 52 10 Sanders, Dist 16 108 1A    
23 Swanson Maria A 52 10 Sanders, Dist 16 108 1A    
24 Swanson Frederick E 52 10 Sanders, Dist 16 108 1A    
25 Swanson Victor D 52 10 Sanders, Dist 16 108 1A    
26 Hedglin Robert S 52 10 Sanders, Dist 16 108 1A    
27 Bergum Olie O 52 10 Sanders, Dist 16 108 1A    
28 Hedglin Ernest M 52 10 Sanders, Dist 16 108 1A    
29 Hedglin Tressa M 52 10 Sanders, Dist 16 108 1A    
30 Hedglin Marilyn G 52 10 Sanders, Dist 16 108 1A    
31 Hedglin Harry E 52 10 Sanders, Dist 16 108 1A    
32 Wolfe Willian R 52 10 Sanders, Dist 16 108 1A    
33 Wolfe Laura 52 10 Sanders, Dist 16 108 1A    
34 Sabinno Pacheco 52 10 Sanders, Dist 16 108 1A    
35 Sabinno Paula R 52 10 Sanders, Dist 16 108 1A    
36 Connor Floyd 52 10 Sanders, Dist 16 108 1A    
37 Connor Georgina L 52 10 Sanders, Dist 16 108 1A    
38 Connor Doris F 52 10 Sanders, Dist 16 108 1A    
39 Connor Deloris A 52 10 Sanders, Dist 16 108 1A    
40 Mc Kay Margaret 52 10 Sanders, Dist 16 108 1A    
41 Mc Kay Marion 52 10 Sanders, Dist 16 108 1A    
42 Wall Elizabeth M 52 10 Sanders, Dist 16 108 1A    
43 Milmine Victor T 52 10 Sanders, Dist 16 108 1A    
44 Milmine Margaret A 52 10 Sanders, Dist 16 108 1A    
45 Milmine Donald E 52 10 Sanders, Dist 16 108 1A    
46 Milmine Betty P 52 10 Sanders, Dist 16 108 1A    
47 Milmine Jack H 52 10 Sanders, Dist 16 108 1A    
48 Milmine Jean E 52 10 Sanders, Dist 16 108 1A    
49 Milmine Keith R 52 10 Sanders, Dist 16 108 1A    
50 Milmine Mary M 52 10 Sanders, Dist 16 108 1A    
1 Cole Doc E 52 10 School District 16 109 2A    
2 Cole Albertina 52 10 School District 16 109 2A    
3 Cole Norris E 52 10 School District 16 109 2A    
4 Cole Morris A 52 10 School District 16 109 2A    
5 Cole Barbara H 52 10 School District 16 109 2A    
6 Mortensen Christopher 52 10 School District 16 109 2A    
7 Mortensen Mary 52 10 School District 16 109 2A    
8 Mortensen Art G 52 10 School District 16 109 2A    
9 Mortensen Louise M 52 10 School District 16 109 2A    
10 Mortensen Henry 52 10 School District 16 109 2A    
11 Haines Carl C 52 10 School District 16 109 2A    
12 Cramer Ross G 52 10 School District 16 109 2A    
13 Cramer Lillie C 52 10 School District 16 109 2A    
14 Cramer Jean A 52 10 School District 16 109 2A    
15 Cramer Walter J 52 10 School District 16 109 2A    
16 Cramer Violet J 52 10 School District 16 109 2A    
17 Cramer Raymond W 52 10 School District 16 109 2A    
18 Cramer Francis A 52 10 School District 16 109 2A    
19 Cramer George A 52 10 School District 16 109 2A    
20 Haines Lawrence R 52 10 School District 16 109 2A    
21 Burt Lenord 52 10 School District 16 109 2A    
22 Simpson Arnold M 52 10 School District 16 109 2A    
23 Simpson Minnie M 52 10 School District 16 109 2A    
24 Simpson Arnold 52 10 School District 16 109 2A    
25 Simpson William I 52 10 School District 16 109 2A    
26 Simpson Mary M 52 10 School District 16 109 2A    
27 Seal Clarence V 52 10 School District 16 109 2A    
28 Seal Molly 52 10 School District 16 109 2A    
29 Seal Myron E 52 10 School District 16 109 2A    
30 Seal Velena E 52 10 School District 16 109 2A    
31 Delano Peter 52 10 School District 16 109 2A    
32 Williams Cecil E 52 10 School District 16 109 2A    
33 Williams Leona 52 10 School District 16 109 2A    
34 Williams Walter L 52 10 School District 16 109 2A    
35 Williams Ernest C 52 10 School District 16 109 2A    
36 Williams Russell 52 10 School District 16 109 2A    
37 Williams Elizabeth 52 10 School District 16 109 2A    
38 Fergerson Robert A 52 10 School District 16 109 2A    
39 Fergerson Robert 52 10 School District 16 109 2A    
40 Patterson Jacob E 52 10 School District 16 109 2A    
41 Patterson Florence E 52 10 School District 16 109 2A    
42 Patterson Mable 52 10 School District 16 109 2A    
43 Patterson Jacob E 52 10 School District 16 109 2A    
44 Patterson Mildred Mae 52 10 School District 16 109 2A    
45 Deveny Dan D 52 10 School District 16 109 2A    
46 Deveny Mennie A 52 10 School District 16 109 2A    
47 Deveny Daniel J 52 10 School District 16 109 2A    
48 Deveny Marie F 52 10 School District 16 109 2A    
49 Deveny Marcella E 52 10 School District 16 109 2A    
50 Deveny Thomas A 52 10 School District 16 109 2A    
51 Deveny Louise K 52 10 School District 16 109 2B    
52 Deveny Sadie M 52 10 School District 16 109 2B    
53 Deveny Doretta E 52 10 School District 16 109 2B    
54 Scheidt August 52 10 School District 16 109 2B    
55 Scheidt Laura 52 10 School District 16 109 2B    
56 Scheidt Emma M 52 10 School District 16 109 2B    
57 Scheidt Laura L 52 10 School District 16 109 2B    
58 Ludwig Anton 52 10 School District 16 109 2B    
59 Martines John 52 10 School District 16 109 2B    
60 Martines Rita R 52 10 School District 16 109 2B    
61 Martines Raymond 52 10 School District 16 109 2B    
62 Ramos Felix 52 10 School District 16 109 2B    
63 Kraus Dave 52 10 School District 16 109 2B    
64 Kraus Magdalena 52 10 School District 16 109 2B    
65 Kraus Elizabeth 52 10 School District 16 109 2B    
66 Kraus Racheal 52 10 School District 16 109 2B    
67 Kraus Freida 52 10 School District 16 109 2B    
68 Kraus Henry 52 10 School District 16 109 2B    
69 Kraus John 52 10 School District 16 109 2B    
70 Kraus Edward 52 10 School District 16 109 2B    
71 Kraus Anna M 52 10 School District 16 109 2B    
72 Felch Fred 52 10 School District 16 109 2B    
73 Felch Lydia 52 10 School District 16 109 2B    
74 Mathews Margaret L 52 10 School District 16 109 2B    
75 Kline John A 52 10 School District 16 109 2B    
76 Kline Madge 52 10 School District 16 109 2B    
77 Kline Vernon A 52 10 School District 16 109 2B    
78 Fahrenbruch John 52 10 School District 16 109 2B    
79 Fahrenbruch Katie 52 10 School District 16 109 2B    
80 Fahrenbruch Victor J 52 10 School District 16 109 2B    
81 Fahrenbruch Betty 52 10 School District 16 109 2B    
82 Fahrenbruch Harold 52 10 School District 16 109 2B    
83 Fick Charles P 52 10 School District 16 109 2B    
84 Fick Agnes A 52 10 School District 16 109 2B    
85 Fick Charles P 52 10 School District 16 109 2B    
86 Fick Bessie E 52 10 School District 16 109 2B    
87 Fick Mary E 52 10 School District 16 109 2B    
88 Fick Agnes J 52 10 School District 16 109 2B    
89 Feeney Mary C 52 10 School District 16 109 2B    
90 Feeley George A 52 10 School District 16 109 2B    
91 Feeley Kathryn C 52 10 School District 16 109 2B    
92 Feeley Georg V 52 10 School District 16 109 2B    
93 Feeley Robert J 52 10 School District 16 109 2B    
94 Feeley Frances J 52 10 School District 16 109 2B    
95 Feeley Laurence P 52 10 School District 16 109 2B    
96 Feeley Mary B 52 10 School District 16 109 2B    
97 Verhelst Renilde 52 10 School District 16 109 2B    
98 Verhelst Edmond J 52 10 School District 16 109 2B    
99 Verhelst Elizabeth H 52 10 School District 16 109 2B    
100 Verhelst Renilde 52 10 School District 16 109 2B    
1 Dumblar Margaret A 52 10 School District 16 110 3A    
2 Ludwig Frank 52 10 School District 16 110 3A    
3 Smith Verl O 52 10 School District 16 110 3A    
4 Watts Henry J 52 10 School District 16 110 3A    
5 Watts Isabella D 52 10 School District 16 110 3A    
6 Watts Henry A 52 10 School District 16 110 3A    
7 Watts Anna Belle 52 10 School District 16 110 3A    
8 Watts Harold 52 10 School District 16 110 3A    
9 Watts Herman L 52 10 School District 16 110 3A    
10 Watts Homer J 52 10 School District 16 110 3A    
11 Watts Howard W 52 10 School District 16 110 3A    
12 Watts Harry J 52 10 School District 16 110 3A    
13 Watts Isabella W 52 10 School District 16 110 3A    
14 Watts Harvey L 52 10 School District 16 110 3A    
15 Ward Roy 52 10 School District 16 110 3A    
16 Ward Dora 52 10 School District 16 110 3A    
17 Ward Thomas L 52 10 School District 16 110 3A    
18 Ward Edith R 52 10 School District 16 110 3A    
19 Lyon Lela J 52 10 School District 16 110 3A    
20 Mc Devitt William A 52 10 School District 16 110 3A    
21 Mc Devitt Helen D 52 10 School District 16 110 3A    
22 Mc Devitt Dorothy M 52 10 School District 16 110 3A    
23 Mc Devitt Wilma D 52 10 School District 16 110 3A    
24 Ramires Florenes G 52 10 School District 16 110 3A    
25 Ramires Felista R 52 10 School District 16 110 3A    
26 Ramires Crue G 52 10 School District 16 110 3A    
27 Ramires Guadlupe M 52 10 School District 16 110 3A    
28 Ramires Joe M 52 10 School District 16 110 3A    
29 Ramires Jesus M 52 10 School District 16 110 3A    
30 Ramires Margareta M 52 10 School District 16 110 3A    
31 Ramires Afredo M 52 10 School District 16 110 3A    
32 Valdez Jose B 52 10 School District 16 110 3A    
33 Valdez Francies D 52 10 School District 16 110 3A    
34 Valdez Pedro B 52 10 School District 16 110 3A    
35 Valdez David B 52 10 School District 16 110 3A    
36 Valdez Sofa B 52 10 School District 16 110 3A    
37 Telle Tom S 52 10 School District 16 110 3A    
38 Telle Pettra P 52 10 School District 16 110 3A    
39 Telle Mildred P 52 10 School District 16 110 3A    
40 Telle Henry P 52 10 School District 16 110 3A    
41 Cox Harvey J 52 10 School District 16 110 3A    
42 Cox Anna M 52 10 School District 16 110 3A    
43 Mackley Henry C 52 10 School District 16 110 3A    
44 Mackley Harry A 52 10 School District 16 110 3A    
45 Mackley Glen J 52 10 School District 16 110 3A    
46 Mackley Bertha 52 10 School District 16 110 3A    
47 Mackley Kenneth 52 10 School District 16 110 3A    
48 Ward Fred S 52 10 School District 16 110 3A    
49 Ward Alice C 52 10 School District 16 110 3A    
50 Fitzgerald Ellen S 52 10 School District 16 110 3A    
51 Hedglin George L 52 10 School District 16 110 3B    
52 Hedglin Hazel L 52 10 School District 16 110 3B    
53 Hedglin Levi G 52 10 School District 16 110 3B    
54 Hedglin Eugene G 52 10 School District 16 110 3B    
55 Hedglin Marion L 52 10 School District 16 110 3B    
56 Garverick C Ray 52 10 School District 16 110 3B    
57 Garverick George H 52 10 School District 16 110 3B    
58 Garverick F E 52 10 School District 16 110 3B    
59 Garverick Lyle V 52 10 School District 16 110 3B    
60 Berry Robert P 52 10 School District 16 110 3B    
61 Berry Nora B 52 10 School District 16 110 3B    
62 Berry Harriet V 52 10 School District 16 110 3B    
63 Berry Lucille A 52 10 School District 16 110 3B    
64 Berry Robert P 52 10 School District 16 110 3B    
65 Ludwig Leo 52 10 School District 16 110 3B    
66 Ludwig Cathryn 52 10 School District 16 110 3B    
67 Weed Joseph H 52 10 School District 16 110 3B    
68 Weed Montana D 52 10 School District 16 110 3B    
69 Weed Montana Mae 52 10 School District 16 110 3B    
70 Weed Alice Irene 52 10 School District 16 110 3B    
71 Weed Leslie Wayne 52 10 School District 16 110 3B    
72 Clemons Margeret F 52 10 School District 16 110 3B    
73 Greenhood Russell 52 10 School District 16 110 3B    
74 Greenhood Hazel D 52 10 School District 16 110 3B    
75 Greehood Russell N 52 10 School District 16 110 3B    
76 Greehood Hazel N 52 10 School District 16 110 3B    
77 White Arthur J 52 10 School District 16 110 3B    
78 White Martha 52 10 School District 16 110 3B    
79 White Arthur J 52 10 School District 16 110 3B    
80 Wambolt Fred 52 10 School District 16 110 3B    
81 Wambolt Pauline 52 10 School District 16 110 3B    
82 Wambolt Mary 52 10 School District 16 110 3B    
83 Wambolt Rosie 52 10 School District 16 110 3B    
84 Wambolt Fred 52 10 School District 16 110 3B    
85 Wambolt Alexander 52 10 School District 16 110 3B    
86 Wambolt Leo H 52 10 School District 16 110 3B    
87 Wambolt Robert 52 10 School District 16 110 3B    
88 Wambolt Pauline L 52 10 School District 16 110 3B    
89 Wambolt Albert E 52 10 School District 16 110 3B    
90 Kimball Burrell E 52 10 School District 16 110 3B    
91 Kimball Hannah A 52 10 School District 16 110 3B    
92 Kimball Burrell R 52 10 School District 16 110 3B    
93 Kimball Alice L 52 10 School District 16 110 3B    
94 Kimball Edith F 52 10 School District 16 110 3B    
95 Kimball Ruth B 52 10 School District 16 110 3B    
96 Kimball Sylvia A 52 10 School District 16 110 3B    
97 Kimball Donald G 52 10 School District 16 110 3B    
98 Kimball Ola P 52 10 School District 16 110 3B    
99 Kenny Anton A 52 10 School District 16 110 3B    
100 Kenny Mary E 52 10 School District 16 110 3B    
1 Kenny Edward A 52 10 School District 16 111 4A    
2 Welch Tom J 52 10 School District 16 111 4A    
3 Guisman Art 52 10 School District 16 111 4A    
4 Guisman Remr 52 10 School District 16 111 4A    
5 Guisman Marie 52 10 School District 16 111 4A    
6 Guisman Josephine 52 10 School District 16 111 4A    
7 Guisman Begina 52 10 School District 16 111 4A    
8 Guisman Manuel 52 10 School District 16 111 4A    
9 Evans Henry 52 10 School District 16 111 4A    
10 Nester Didoma 52 10 School District 16 111 4A    
11 Munquio Thomas M 52 10 School District 16 111 4A    
12 Munquio Margareta C 52 10 School District 16 111 4A    
13 Munquio Eraeta 52 10 School District 16 111 4A    
14 Munquio Evarista 52 10 School District 16 111 4A    
15 Munquio Delfina 52 10 School District 16 111 4A    
16 Munquio Carmen 52 10 School District 16 111 4A    
1 Erwin Eugene H 52 11 School District 20 112 1A    
2 Erwin Lera O 52 11 School District 20 112 1A    
3 Erwin Florence J 52 11 School District 20 112 1A    
4 Erwin Delores A 52 11 School District 20 112 1A    
5 Gaver Herman F 52 11 School District 20 112 1A    
6 Gaver Marie E 52 11 School District 20 112 1A    
7 Roan Ralph T 52 11 School District 20 112 1A    
8 Roan Alice D 52 11 School District 20 112 1A    
9 Roan Mary A 52 11 School District 20 112 1A    
10 Roan Ralph F 52 11 School District 20 112 1A    
11 Roan William M 52 11 School District 20 112 1A    
12 Hutcheson John W 52 11 School District 20 112 1A    
13 Gambill Martin N 52 11 School District 20 112 1A    
14 Gambill Margaret 52 11 School District 20 112 1A    
15 Gambill Daisy B 52 11 School District 20 112 1A    
16 Bogunovich Anton 52 11 School District 20 112 1A    
17 Bogunovich Amanda 52 11 School District 20 112 1A    
18 Bogunovich Anna 52 11 School District 20 112 1A    
19 Bogunovich George D 52 11 School District 20 112 1A    
20 Bogunovich Maizie S 52 11 School District 20 112 1A    
21 Bogunovich Amel M 52 11 School District 20 112 1A    
22 Bogunovich Pete 52 11 School District 20 112 1A    
23 Bogunovich Mary 52 11 School District 20 112 1A    
24 Perkins Lewis S 52 11 School District 20 112 1A    
25 Perkins Lida M 52 11 School District 20 112 1A    
26 Perkins Edith A 52 11 School District 20 112 1A    
27 Perkins Margaret L 52 11 School District 20 112 1A    
28 Perkins Virginia A 52 11 School District 20 112 1A    
29 Mc Curdy Maizie E 52 11 School District 20 112 1A    
30 Mc Curdy Pauline T 52 11 School District 20 112 1A    
31 Vreeland Cyde M 52 11 School District 20 112 1A    
32 Vreeland Myrtle M 52 11 School District 20 112 1A    
33 Lightbody John M 52 11 School District 20 112 1A    
34 Schollaert Roy S 52 11 School District 20 112 1A    
35 Missonlino Charlie 52 11 School District 20 112 1A    
36 Kayser E Aletha 52 11 School District 20 112 1A    
37 Iacopini Pete M 52 11 School District 20 112 1A    
38 Iacopini Liteza G 52 11 School District 20 112 1A    
39 Iacopini Jennie J 52 11 School District 20 112 1A    
40 Iacopini Jimmie J 52 11 School District 20 112 1A    
41 Iacopini Lola R 52 11 School District 20 112 1A    
42 Iacopini Charlie J 52 11 School District 20 112 1A    
43 Iacopini Emma M 52 11 School District 20 112 1A    
44 Iacopini Joe E 52 11 School District 20 112 1A    
45 Iacopini Jarnes A 52 11 School District 20 112 1A    
46 Mauro Paavo 52 11 School District 20 112 1A    
47 Mauro Sarrah 52 11 School District 20 112 1A    
48 Mauro Steve 52 11 School District 20 112 1A    
49 Mauro Tony 52 11 School District 20 112 1A    
50 Mauro George R 52 11 School District 20 112 1A    
51 Daily Mary A 52 11 School District 20 112 1B    
52 Mauro Dominack 52 11 School District 20 112 1B    
53 Mauro John B 52 11 School District 20 112 1B    
54 Ponessa Joseph 52 11 School District 20 112 1B    
55 Ponessa Angela 52 11 School District 20 112 1B    
56 Ponessa Tony 52 11 School District 20 112 1B    
57 Ponessa Mary B 52 11 School District 20 112 1B    
58 Ponessa Dorthy 52 11 School District 20 112 1B    
59 Ponessa Joseph 52 11 School District 20 112 1B    
60 Ponessa Rosia 52 11 School District 20 112 1B    
61 Gambill William C 52 11 School District 20 112 1B    
62 Gambill Aleta L 52 11 School District 20 112 1B    
63 Gambill Martin M 52 11 School District 20 112 1B    
64 Gambill William C 52 11 School District 20 112 1B    
65 Hash Jhon O 52 11 School District 20 112 1B    
66 Hash Myra D 52 11 School District 20 112 1B    
67 Hash Mary M 52 11 School District 20 112 1B    
68 Wallizer Sena G 52 11 School District 20 112 1B    
69 Donnes Charles P 52 11 School District 20 112 1B    
70 Donnes Josephine 52 11 School District 20 112 1B    
71 Donnes Tony A 52 11 School District 20 112 1B    
72 Donnes Frank 52 11 School District 20 112 1B    
73 Donnes Barbra M 52 11 School District 20 112 1B    
74 Donnes Mildred J 52 11 School District 20 112 1B    
75 Donnes Mary S 52 11 School District 20 112 1B    
76 Donnes Albert 52 11 School District 20 112 1B    
77 Pedder Colin 52 11 School District 20 112 1B    
78 Pedder Colin R 52 11 School District 20 112 1B    
79 Carrington Charles J 52 11 School District 20 112 1B    
80 Carrington Anna R 52 11 School District 20 112 1B    
81 Carrington Wilma L 52 11 School District 20 112 1B    
82 Carrington Lois C 52 11 School District 20 112 1B    
83 Carrington Thomas 52 11 School District 20 112 1B    
84 Roan Ray C 52 11 School District 20 112 1B    
85 Roan Dorothy C 52 11 School District 20 112 1B    
86 Roan Bettie 52 11 School District 20 112 1B    
87 Ickes Camerion C 52 11 School District 20 112 1B    
88 Ickes Alice M 52 11 School District 20 112 1B    
89 Ickes Marion A 52 11 School District 20 112 1B    
90 Ickes Ralph C 52 11 School District 20 112 1B    
91 Ickes Jim R 52 11 School District 20 112 1B    
92 Ickes G Willaim 52 11 School District 20 112 1B    
93 Williams Conlan B 52 11 School District 20 112 1B    
94 Williams Margaret R 52 11 School District 20 112 1B    
95 Morris George C 52 11 School District 20 112 1B    
96 Morris Irene K 52 11 School District 20 112 1B    
97 Morris Dorothy G 52 11 School District 20 112 1B    
98 Hope Benjamin W 52 11 School District 20 112 1B    
99 Hope Prudence C 52 11 School District 20 112 1B    
100 Hope Lucetta F 52 11 School District 20 112 1B    
1 Hope Joseph C 52 11 School District 20 112 1B    
2 Hope Walter W 52 11 School District 20 113 2A    
3 Hope T Richard 52 11 School District 20 113 2A    
4 Evarts James V 52 11 School District 20 113 2A    
5 Evarts Elsie L 52 11 School District 20 113 2A    
6 Evarts Gertrude E 52 11 School District 20 113 2A    
7 Evarts Erma H 52 11 School District 20 113 2A    
8 Anderson Albion A 52 11 School District 20 113 2A    
9 Anderson Margaret K 52 11 School District 20 113 2A    
10 Anderson Roy A 52 11 School District 20 113 2A    
11 Anderson Eugene P 52 11 School District 20 113 2A    
12 Anderson Dorothy E 52 11 School District 20 113 2A    
13 Anderson Margaret R 52 11 School District 20 113 2A    
14 Anderson John N 52 11 School District 20 113 2A    
15 Anderson Lillian 52 11 School District 20 113 2A    
16 Waygal John 52 11 School District 20 113 2A    
17 Fineley Oliver R 52 11 School District 20 113 2A    
1 Kolb Otto A 52 12 School District 21 114 1A    
2 Kolb Anna C 52 12 School District 21 114 1A    
3 Kolb Helen L 52 12 School District 21 114 1A    
4 Kolb Agnes A 52 12 School District 21 114 1A    
5 Kolb Clarence O 52 12 School District 21 114 1A    
6 Kolb Raymond J 52 12 School District 21 114 1A    
7 Kolb Joyce A 52 12 School District 21 114 1A    
8 Garcia Mexicano 52 12 School District 21 114 1A    
9 Garcia Eva H 52 12 School District 21 114 1A    
10 Garcia Juana L 52 12 School District 21 114 1A    
11 Garcia Agapita L 52 12 School District 21 114 1A    
12 Cunningham Jesse T 52 12 School District 21 114 1A    
13 Cunningham Foye M 52 12 School District 21 114 1A    
14 Cunningham Robert C 52 12 School District 21 114 1A    
15 Clark John D 52 12 School District 21 114 1A    
16 Heriford John 52 12 School District 21 114 1A    
17 Heriford Joe R 52 12 School District 21 114 1A    
18 Church Claude M 52 12 School District 21 114 1A    
19 Church Rosie 52 12 School District 21 114 1A    
20 Church Pauline 52 12 School District 21 114 1A    
21 Brown John M 52 12 School District 21 114 1A    
22 Brown Clara A 52 12 School District 21 114 1A    
23 Kelly Barnard L 52 12 School District 21 114 1A    
24 Almond Melvin L 52 12 School District 21 114 1A    
25 Almond Susie M 52 12 School District 21 114 1A    
26 Almond Lulu L 52 12 School District 21 114 1A    
27 Almond Rayburn R 52 12 School District 21 114 1A    
28 Almond Arnold V 52 12 School District 21 114 1A    
29 Cameron Ewan D 52 12 School District 21 114 1A    
30 Cameron Eula M 52 12 School District 21 114 1A    
31 Bartley Charlie 52 12 School District 21 114 1A    
32 Bartley Murrylva E 52 12 School District 21 114 1A    
33 Bartley Lewis A 52 12 School District 21 114 1A    
34 Bartley Wadena A 52 12 School District 21 114 1A    
35 Bartley Charles L 52 12 School District 21 114 1A    
36 Bartley David F 52 12 School District 21 114 1A    
37 Bartley Lewis 52 12 School District 21 114 1A    
38 Yaw Henry W 52 12 School District 21 114 1A    
39 Yaw June A 52 12 School District 21 114 1A    
40 Yaw William H 52 12 School District 21 114 1A    
41 Yaw Roberta 52 12 School District 21 114 1A    
42 Yaw Isabelle B 52 12 School District 21 114 1A    
43 Uhlenkott Hermon 52 12 School District 21 114 1A    
44 Uhlenkott Mamie L 52 12 School District 21 114 1A    
45 Uhlenkott Elvira M 52 12 School District 21 114 1A    
46 Uhlenkott Orville J 52 12 School District 21 114 1A    
47 Avery Charles E 52 12 School District 21 114 1A    
48 Payne Singgleton R 52 12 School District 21 114 1A    
49 Payne Elenore 52 12 School District 21 114 1A    
50 Hinshaw William C 52 12 School District 21 114 1A    
51 Hinshaw Ginevra 52 12 School District 21 114 1B    
52 Hinshaw Grace H 52 12 School District 21 114 1B    
53 Buckley John J 52 12 School District 21 114 1B    
54 Buckley Ethel V 52 12 School District 21 114 1B    
55 Buckley Patrick J 52 12 School District 21 114 1B    
56 Buckley Daniel J 52 12 School District 21 114 1B    
57 Buckley John P 52 12 School District 21 114 1B    
58 Buckley Gladys R 52 12 School District 21 114 1B    
59 Buckley Thomas H 52 12 School District 21 114 1B    
60 Buckley Raymond G 52 12 School District 21 114 1B    
61 Buckley Mary E 52 12 School District 21 114 1B    
62 Buckley William D 52 12 School District 21 114 1B    
63 Buckley Mark I 52 12 School District 21 114 1B    
64 Ball William F 52 12 School District 21 114 1B    
65 Ball Lucia L 52 12 School District 21 114 1B    
66 Ball Lizadore A 52 12 School District 21 114 1B    
67 Ball Mary E 52 12 School District 21 114 1B    
68 Ball William A 52 12 School District 21 114 1B    
69 Ball John L 52 12 School District 21 114 1B    
70 Schlueter Emil M 52 12 School District 21 114 1B    
71 Schlueter Martha 52 12 School District 21 114 1B    
72 Swanson Charles E 52 12 School District 21 114 1B    
73 Swanson Ida C 52 12 School District 21 114 1B    
74 Swanson Ralph C 52 12 School District 21 114 1B    
75 Keys Daniel 52 12 School District 21 114 1B    
76 Hedberg Alvin L 52 12 School District 21 114 1B    
77 Warner August H 52 12 School District 21 114 1B    
78 Robson William 52 12 School District 21 114 1B    
79 Robson Mahala M 52 12 School District 21 114 1B    
80 Workman Obe R 52 12 School District 21 114 1B    
81 Workman Gladys E 52 12 School District 21 114 1B    
82 Workman Helen E 52 12 School District 21 114 1B    
83 Workman Esther D 52 12 School District 21 114 1B    
84 Workman Hugh 52 12 School District 21 114 1B    
85 Workman Leticia D 52 12 School District 21 114 1B    
86 Workman Elmer O 52 12 School District 21 114 1B    
1 Waddell Frank E 52 13 School District 28 115 1A    
2 Waddell Rosaile 52 13 School District 28 115 1A    
3 Waddell Mary E 52 13 School District 28 115 1A    
4 Waddell Dorothy W 52 13 School District 28 115 1A    
5 Richardson Clifford E 52 13 School District 28 115 1A    
6 Richardson Maddana A 52 13 School District 28 115 1A    
7 Jenks Wilfred 52 13 School District 28 115 1A    
8 Jenks Areline 52 13 School District 28 115 1A    
9 Jenks Louise M 52 13 School District 28 115 1A    
10 Creek Joseph D 52 13 School District 28 115 1A    
11 Creek Lora E 52 13 School District 28 115 1A    
12 Creek Paul J 52 13 School District 28 115 1A    
13 Lendvig Andrew 52 13 School District 28 115 1A    
14 Lendvig Peter 52 13 School District 28 115 1A    
15 Lendvig Margaret 52 13 School District 28 115 1A    
16 Hamre Jacob L 52 13 School District 28 115 1A    
17 Hamre Anna F 52 13 School District 28 115 1A    
18 Hamre Louise M 52 13 School District 28 115 1A    
19 Hamre Edward A 52 13 School District 28 115 1A    
20 Hamre Olga C 52 13 School District 28 115 1A    
21 Erickson Andrew 52 13 School District 28 115 1A    
22 Potts James D 52 13 School District 28 115 1A    
23 Potts Addla I 52 13 School District 28 115 1A    
24 Potts James R 52 13 School District 28 115 1A    
25 Potts Christal A 52 13 School District 28 115 1A    
26 Potts Harold E 52 13 School District 28 115 1A    
27 Potts Glen E 52 13 School District 28 115 1A    
28 Potts William D 52 13 School District 28 115 1A    
29 Lawson Oliver C 52 13 School District 28 115 1A    
30 Lawson Mayme H 52 13 School District 28 115 1A    
1 Mac Leod John B 52 14 School District 29 116 1A    
2 Graham Roderick 52 14 School District 29 116 1A    
3 Dirrim Charles O 52 14 School District 29 116 1A    
4 Dirrim Mary S 52 14 School District 29 116 1A    
5 Godwin Augustus P 52 14 School District 29 116 1A    
6 Ryall Frank G 52 14 School District 29 116 1A    
7 Ryall Margaret A 52 14 School District 29 116 1A    
1 Campbell Orville 52 15 School District 50 117 1A    
2 Willoughby Robert 52 15 School District 50 117 1A    
3 Willoughby Earnest 52 15 School District 50 117 1A    
4 Thyering Ed 52 15 School District 50 117 1A    
5 Baker Will 52 15 School District 50 117 1A    
6 Plaisted Frank 52 15 School District 50 117 1A    
7 Plaisted Martha B 52 15 School District 50 117 1A    
8 Lucero Eva M 52 15 School District 50 117 1A    
9 Plaisted Clarence E 52 15 School District 50 117 1A    
10 Plaisted Roy T 52 15 School District 50 117 1A    
11 Lucero Delma 52 15 School District 50 117 1A    
12 Barr Lester J 52 15 School District 50 117 1A    
13 Barr Birtha B 52 15 School District 50 117 1A    
14 Carpender Simeon 52 15 School District 50 117 1A    
15 Duvall William 52 15 School District 50 117 1A    
16 Duvall Mabel L 52 15 School District 50 117 1A    
17 Duvall Rose E 52 15 School District 50 117 1A    
18 Duvall Billie J 52 15 School District 50 117 1A    
19 Lackey William C 52 15 School District 50 117 1A    
20 Lackey Julia A 52 15 School District 50 117 1A    
21 Lackey Demerise E 52 15 School District 50 117 1A    
22 Lackey Virginia M 52 15 School District 50 117 1A    
23 Lackey Lillian 52 15 School District 50 117 1A    
24 Dust Henry G 52 15 School District 50 117 1A    
25 Dust Carrie J 52 15 School District 50 117 1A    
26 Dust Arlie C 52 15 School District 50 117 1A    
27 Lredericks Charles 52 15 School District 50 117 1A    
28 Lredericks Bessie C 52 15 School District 50 117 1A    
29 Lredericks Delbert D 52 15 School District 50 117 1A    
30 Lredericks Claribel D 52 15 School District 50 117 1A    
31 Lredericks Floyd R 52 15 School District 50 117 1A    
32 Filson Dan 52 15 School District 50 117 1A    
33 Filson Martha 52 15 School District 50 117 1A    
34 Goodwin Geo D 52 15 School District 50 117 1A    
35 Dust Ferd H 52 15 School District 50 117 1A    
36 Dust Anna L 52 15 School District 50 117 1A    
37 Henschkel Ruby 52 15 School District 50 117 1A    
38 Wayman Elmer A 52 15 School District 50 117 1A    
39 Wayman Maude E 52 15 School District 50 117 1A    
40 Martens August 52 15 School District 50 117 1A    
41 Howard Adonia D 52 15 School District 50 117 1A    
42 Howard Elva R 52 15 School District 50 117 1A    
43 Howard Richard A 52 15 School District 50 117 1A    
44 Howard Donna J 52 15 School District 50 117 1A    
45 Willoughby Walter 52 15 School District 50 117 1A    
1 Whitney Clair 52 16 School District 55 118 1A    
2 Whitney Edith M 52 16 School District 55 118 1A    
3 Whitney Leon E 52 16 School District 55 118 1A    
4 Whitney Margaret 52 16 School District 55 118 1A    
5 Roskosky Charles A 52 16 School District 55 118 1A    
6 Roskosky Elsie D 52 16 School District 55 118 1A    
7 Schoessler Walter 52 16 School District 55 118 1A    
8 Crous August H 52 16 School District 55 118 1A    
9 Herbold Minnie 52 16 School District 55 118 1A    
10 Hayes Bruce 52 16 School District 55 118 1A    
11 Hayes Eva 52 16 School District 55 118 1A    
12 Hayes Clarnence O 52 16 School District 55 118 1A    
13 Hayes Goldie 52 16 School District 55 118 1A    
14 Hayes Christine 52 16 School District 55 118 1A    
15 Smith Johnathan C 52 16 School District 55 118 1A    
16 Ruskosky William A 52 16 School District 55 118 1A    
17 Ruskosky Lilian M 52 16 School District 55 118 1A    
18 Ruskosky William C 52 16 School District 55 118 1A    
19 Ruskosky Jane M 52 16 School District 55 118 1A    
20 Ruskosky Hugh G 52 16 School District 55 118 1A    
1 Hanle Lawrence W 52 17 School District 15 119 1A    
2 Hanle Elsie M 52 17 School District 15 119 1A    
3 Hanle Olive M 52 17 School District 15 119 1A    
4 Hanle Lawrence W 52 17 School District 15 119 1A    
5 Mc Hose Evelyn N 52 17 School District 15 119 1A    
6 Smith Jesse 52 17 School District 15 119 1A    
7 Smith Anie S 52 17 School District 15 119 1A    
8 Smith Fredrick W 52 17 School District 15 119 1A    
9 Soule Fredrick W 52 17 School District 15 119 1A    
10 Blackburn John L 52 17 School District 15 119 1A    
11 Mc Cain Hugh R 52 17 School District 15 119 1A    
12 Mc Cain Rose A 52 17 School District 15 119 1A    
13 Mc Cain Madge M 52 17 School District 15 119 1A    
14 Mc Cain Minnie L 52 17 School District 15 119 1A    
15 Mc Cain Belle I 52 17 School District 15 119 1A    
16 Mc Cain Connie R 52 17 School District 15 119 1A    
17 Hale Charls M 52 17 School District 15 119 1A    
18 Hale Ruth E 52 17 School District 15 119 1A    
19 Gustafson Victor 52 17 School District 15 119 1A    
20 Gustafson Hanna H 52 17 School District 15 119 1A    
21 Gustafson Eva W 52 17 School District 15 119 1A    
22 Harris Jacob 52 17 School District 15 119 1A    
23 Mc Junkin Don D 52 17 School District 15 119 1A    
24 Mc Junkin Grace G 52 17 School District 15 119 1A    
25 Mc Junkin Audry L 52 17 School District 15 119 1A    
26 Mc Junkin Arlyn D 52 17 School District 15 119 1A    
27 Mc Junkin Nada M 52 17 School District 15 119 1A    
28 Mc Junkin Neil A 52 17 School District 15 119 1A    
29 Mc Junkin Velda F 52 17 School District 15 119 1A    
30 Mc Junkin Coleen C 52 17 School District 15 119 1A    
31 Stray Fred G 52 17 School District 15 119 1A    
1 Plaisted Ralph E 52 18 School District 24 120 1A    
2 Plaisted Dola C 52 18 School District 24 120 1A    
3 Plaisted Roslaie B 52 18 School District 24 120 1A    
4 Dodson Harvey W 52 18 School District 24 120 1A    
5 Dodson Grace 52 18 School District 24 120 1A    
6 Dodson Barba M 52 18 School District 24 120 1A    
7 Marrs Charles 52 18 School District 24 120 1A    
8 Pope Sam A 52 18 School District 24 120 1A    
9 Pope Della M 52 18 School District 24 120 1A    
10 Pope Orpha H 52 18 School District 24 120 1A    
11 Fredericks Alvin E 52 18 School District 24 120 1A    
12 Fredericks Jestine A 52 18 School District 24 120 1A    
1 Belder John W 52 19 School District 30 121 1A    
2 Belder Loreta G 52 19 School District 30 121 1A    
3 Belder Auburn C 52 19 School District 30 121 1A    
4 Belder Loraine R 52 19 School District 30 121 1A    
5 Belder Evelyn M 52 19 School District 30 121 1A    
6 Newman Arjlon R 52 19 School District 30 121 1A    
7 Newman Alice J 52 19 School District 30 121 1A    
8 Newman Randolph L 52 19 School District 30 121 1A    
9 Newman Wallace A 52 19 School District 30 121 1A    
10 Newman Gypsy A 52 19 School District 30 121 1A    
11 Newman Sidney I 52 19 School District 30 121 1A    
12 Newman Albert W 52 19 School District 30 121 1A    
13 Newman Alice B 52 19 School District 30 121 1A    
14 Newman Alexander E 52 19 School District 30 121 1A    
15 Newman Edna L 52 19 School District 30 121 1A    
16 Newman Wilma J 52 19 School District 30 121 1A    
17 Newman Shirley L 52 19 School District 30 121 1A    
18 Lyndes Elma E 52 19 School District 30 121 1A    
19 Lyndes Anna R 52 19 School District 30 121 1A    
20 Cross Orville L 52 19 School District 30 121 1A    
21 Cross Mary E 52 19 School District 30 121 1A    
22 Cross Elmer W 52 19 School District 30 121 1A    
23 Nutter George W 52 19 School District 30 121 1A    
24 Nutter Sarah W 52 19 School District 30 121 1A    
25 Nutter Virginia M 52 19 School District 30 121 1A    
26 Nutter John W 52 19 School District 30 121 1A    
27 Nutter Margaret A 52 19 School District 30 121 1A    
28 Smith Walter L 52 19 School District 30 121 1A    
29 Smith Hazel D 52 19 School District 30 121 1A    
30 Baker Bernard W 52 19 School District 30 121 1A    
31 Baker Stella D 52 19 School District 30 121 1A    
32 Baker Bernice E 52 19 School District 30 121 1A    
33 Baker Clara N 52 19 School District 30 121 1A    
34 Baker William B 52 19 School District 30 121 1A    
35 Baker Betty J 52 19 School District 30 121 1A    
36 Baker Bobbie M 52 19 School District 30 121 1A    
37 Smith Charles M 52 19 School District 30 121 1A    
38 Smith Jesse A 52 19 School District 30 121 1A    
39 Smith Rose A 52 19 School District 30 121 1A    
40 Smith Marie J 52 19 School District 30 121 1A    
41 Sprung Minnie L 52 19 School District 30 121 1A    
42 Hunter John 52 19 School District 30 121 1A    
43 Hunter Agnes M 52 19 School District 30 121 1A    
44 Hunter John 52 19 School District 30 121 1A    
45 Hunter Dolina 52 19 School District 30 121 1A    
1 Hollowell John L 52 20 School District 40 122 1A    
2 Hollowell Ella L 52 20 School District 40 122 1A    
3 Hollowell Eugene L 52 20 School District 40 122 1A    
4 Hollowell Lela P 52 20 School District 40 122 1A    
5 Hollowell Helen H 52 20 School District 40 122 1A    
6 Hollowell Mary A 52 20 School District 40 122 1A    
7 Hollowell John L 52 20 School District 40 122 1A    
8 Hollowell Elizabeth M 52 20 School District 40 122 1A    
9 Hollowell George R 52 20 School District 40 122 1A    
10 Watson Cleo C 52 20 School District 40 122 1A    
11 Watson Louie V 52 20 School District 40 122 1A    
12 White Frank R 52 20 School District 40 122 1A    
13 White Mabel O 52 20 School District 40 122 1A    
14 White Earl R 52 20 School District 40 122 1A    
15 White Frances M 52 20 School District 40 122 1A    
16 White Gladys M 52 20 School District 40 122 1A    
17 White Betty F 52 20 School District 40 122 1A    
18 White Dorthy H 52 20 School District 40 122 1A    
19 White Ferne I 52 20 School District 40 122 1A    
20 White Dell A 52 20 School District 40 122 1A    
21 Potratz Gunther F 52 20 School District 40 122 1A    
22 Potratz Mabel B 52 20 School District 40 122 1A    
23 Potratz Donald G 52 20 School District 40 122 1A    
24 Potratz William B 52 20 School District 40 122 1A    
25 Potratz Howard W 52 20 School District 40 122 1A    
26 Segar Ernest A 52 20 School District 40 122 1A    
27 Segar Bulha F 52 20 School District 40 122 1A    
28 Whitney Paul V 52 20 School District 40 122 1A    
29 Whitney Dorthy G 52 20 School District 40 122 1A    
30 Whitney Donald A 52 20 School District 40 122 1A    
31 Whitney David W 52 20 School District 40 122 1A    
32 Whitney Pauline P 52 20 School District 40 122 1A    
33 Bauer George R 52 20 School District 40 122 1A    
34 Bauer Elizabeth E 52 20 School District 40 122 1A    
35 Bauer Francis J 52 20 School District 40 122 1A    
36 Bauer George R 52 20 School District 40 122 1A    
37 Bauer Berndina A 52 20 School District 40 122 1A    
38 Bauer Cecilia L 52 20 School District 40 122 1A    
39 Schmidt Walter C 52 20 School District 40 122 1A    
40 Schmidt Katie T 52 20 School District 40 122 1A    
41 Schmidt Ethel A 52 20 School District 40 122 1A    
42 Schmidt Katherine N 52 20 School District 40 122 1A    
43 Schmidt Dorothy M 52 20 School District 40 122 1A    
44 Schmidt Berniece V 52 20 School District 40 122 1A    
45 Niemela Clifford 52 20 School District 40 122 1A    
46 Schmidt August 52 20 School District 40 122 1A    
51 Isaac Alfred G 52 20 School District 40 122 1B    
52 Isaac Alvira M 52 20 School District 40 122 1B    
53 Isaac John J 52 20 School District 40 122 1B    
54 Isaac Evelyn M 52 20 School District 40 122 1B    
55 Isaac Alfred J 52 20 School District 40 122 1B    
56 Isaac Catherine M 52 20 School District 40 122 1B    
57 Isaac Hazel A 52 20 School District 40 122 1B    
58 Isaac Walter P 52 20 School District 40 122 1B    
59 Isaac Alice O 52 20 School District 40 122 1B    
60 Isaac Walter P 52 20 School District 40 122 1B    
61 Isaac Merle J 52 20 School District 40 122 1B    
62 Schmidt Waldimar 52 20 School District 40 122 1B    
63 Schmidt Rose 52 20 School District 40 122 1B    
64 Steie Edward O 52 20 School District 40 122 1B