Wibaux County Montana 1930 US Federal Census
LINE SURNAME GIVEN NAME WIBAUX CO# ED # CITY/TWP PG # SH # COMMENTS
1 King Isaiah G 55 1 School District 1 123 1A
2 King Etta L 55 1 School District 1 123 1A
3 King Jay H 55 1 School District 1 123 1A
4 King Edna M 55 1 School District 1 123 1A
5 King Theo M 55 1 School District 1 123 1A
6 King Donald J 55 1 School District 1 123 1A
7 Gonsioroski Henry A 55 1 School District 1 123 1A
8 Gonsioroski Ella F 55 1 School District 1 123 1A
9 Gonsioroski Albert 55 1 School District 1 123 1A
10 Gonsioroski Mary 55 1 School District 1 123 1A
11 Gonsioroski Marie 55 1 School District 1 123 1A
12 Gonsioroski Edward D 55 1 School District 1 123 1A
13 Gonsioroski George P 55 1 School District 1 123 1A
14 Kukla Leon 55 1 School District 1 123 1A
15 Kukla Stella 55 1 School District 1 123 1A
16 Kukla Stanley 55 1 School District 1 123 1A
17 Kukla Alfred 55 1 School District 1 123 1A
18 Kukla Oloizie 55 1 School District 1 123 1A
19 Kukla Frank 55 1 School District 1 123 1A
20 Kubiszewski Andrew 55 1 School District 1 123 1A
21 Sinz Henry 55 1 School District 1 123 1A
22 Sinz Bertha 55 1 School District 1 123 1A
23 Sinz Flora 55 1 School District 1 123 1A
24 Sinz Aloysius 55 1 School District 1 123 1A
25 Sinz Mary 55 1 School District 1 123 1A
26 Sinz David 55 1 School District 1 123 1A
27 Sinz Dorthy 55 1 School District 1 123 1A
28 Sinz Theresa 55 1 School District 1 123 1A
29 Quale Evan W 55 1 School District 1 123 1A
30 Quale Anna E 55 1 School District 1 123 1A
31 Quale Viola 55 1 School District 1 123 1A
32 Larson Alfred W 55 1 School District 1 123 1A
33 Nelson Charls O 55 1 School District 1 123 1A
34 Nelson Alberta K 55 1 School District 1 123 1A
35 Nelson Stanley A 55 1 School District 1 123 1A
36 Nelson Marjorie A 55 1 School District 1 123 1A
37 Kinsey Henry L 55 1 School District 1 123 1A
38 Kinsey Kenda 55 1 School District 1 123 1A
39 Kinsey Evanetta H 55 1 School District 1 123 1A
40 Efta John P 55 1 School District 1 123 1A
41 Efta Lucile 55 1 School District 1 123 1A
42 Schrader Winford 55 1 School District 1 123 1A
43 Efta Stanley 55 1 School District 1 123 1A
44 Efta Mary M 55 1 School District 1 123 1A
45 Efta Louise A 55 1 School District 1 123 1A
46 Efta Peter 55 1 School District 1 123 1A
47 Quale Tom W 55 1 School District 1 123 1A
48 Quale Essie R 55 1 School District 1 123 1A
49 Quale E Marion 55 1 School District 1 123 1A
50 Quale William A 55 1 School District 1 123 1A
51 Quale Sara J 55 1 School District 1 123 1B
52 Quale William 55 1 School District 1 123 1B
53 Quale Clifford W 55 1 School District 1 123 1B
54 Susott Melinda C 55 1 School District 1 123 1B
55 Bakken Orville J 55 1 School District 1 123 1B
56 Efta Anton 55 1 School District 1 123 1B
57 Efta Eda 55 1 School District 1 123 1B
58 Efta Walter 55 1 School District 1 123 1B
59 Efta Frances 55 1 School District 1 123 1B
60 Efta Anna 55 1 School District 1 123 1B
61 Efta Sylvester 55 1 School District 1 123 1B
62 Efta Gertrude 55 1 School District 1 123 1B
63 Efta Anton S 55 1 School District 1 123 1B
64 Efta Joseph B 55 1 School District 1 123 1B
65 Efta Victoria 55 1 School District 1 123 1B
66 Efta L Alex 55 1 School District 1 123 1B
67 Efta James 55 1 School District 1 123 1B
68 Efta Eward A 55 1 School District 1 123 1B
69 Efta Raymond 55 1 School District 1 123 1B
70 Efta Irene 55 1 School District 1 123 1B
71 Larson Louis P 55 1 School District 1 123 1B
72 Larson Nellie A 55 1 School District 1 123 1B
73 Larson Calvin L 55 1 School District 1 123 1B
74 Larson Lucille M 55 1 School District 1 123 1B
75 Larson Lola M 55 1 School District 1 123 1B
76 Larson Babe L 55 1 School District 1 123 1B
77 Keys George W 55 1 School District 1 123 1B
78 Larson L Peter 55 1 School District 1 123 1B
79 Obrien James L 55 1 School District 1 123 1B
80 Obrien Nellie 55 1 School District 1 123 1B
81 Obrien James 55 1 School District 1 123 1B
82 Obrien Ida 55 1 School District 1 123 1B
83 Stark Ralph M 55 1 School District 1 123 1B
84 Stark Teresa E 55 1 School District 1 123 1B
85 Stark Ruth M 55 1 School District 1 123 1B
86 Ile Albert 55 1 School District 1 123 1B
87 Goroski Leo P 55 1 School District 1 123 1B
88 Lund Hans C 55 1 School District 1 123 1B
89 Hale Edward A 55 1 School District 1 123 1B
90 Hale Gladys M 55 1 School District 1 123 1B
91 Hale Elizabeth E 55 1 School District 1 123 1B
92 Hale William N 55 1 School District 1 123 1B
93 Dulthorp H Charles 55 1 School District 1 123 1B
94 Dulthorp Clara 55 1 School District 1 123 1B
95 Dulthorp Helen E 55 1 School District 1 123 1B
96 Dulthorp Charlotte L 55 1 School District 1 123 1B
97 Dulthorp G Carrol 55 1 School District 1 123 1B
98 Hansen Clifford 55 1 School District 1 123 1B
1 Griffith Anna 55 2 School District 2 124 1A
2 Griffith James 55 2 School District 2 124 1A
3 Griffith Sophie 55 2 School District 2 124 1A
4 Griffith George 55 2 School District 2 124 1A
5 Griffith Russel 55 2 School District 2 124 1A
6 Griffith Gladys 55 2 School District 2 124 1A
7 Booth Milton H 55 2 School District 2 124 1A
8 Booth  Hulda 55 2 School District 2 124 1A
9 Booth Raymond 55 2 School District 2 124 1A
10 Booth Frances 55 2 School District 2 124 1A
11 Booth William 55 2 School District 2 124 1A
12 Booth Rose 55 2 School District 2 124 1A
13 Luthuman Andrew 55 2 School District 2 124 1A
14 Peterson Ruth 55 2 School District 2 124 1A
15 Larson Katherine 55 2 School District 2 124 1A
16 Larson Lucille 55 2 School District 2 124 1A
17 Larson Arthur 55 2 School District 2 124 1A
18 Larson Ines 55 2 School District 2 124 1A
19 Larson Florence 55 2 School District 2 124 1A
20 Larson George 55 2 School District 2 124 1A
21 Gray John W 55 2 School District 2 124 1A
22 Gray Matilda 55 2 School District 2 124 1A
23 Gustafson Daniel A 55 2 School District 2 124 1A
24 Gustafson Elvoria M 55 2 School District 2 124 1A
25 Gustafson Theodore S 55 2 School District 2 124 1A
26 Gustafson Margaret 55 2 School District 2 124 1A
27 Gustafson Dorothy 55 2 School District 2 124 1A
28 Saitz Frank 55 2 School District 2 124 1A
29 Saitz Mary 55 2 School District 2 124 1A
30 Saitz Edward 55 2 School District 2 124 1A
31 Saitz John 55 2 School District 2 124 1A
32 Saitz Albin 55 2 School District 2 124 1A
33 Saitz Amy 55 2 School District 2 124 1A
34 Saitz Leonard 55 2 School District 2 124 1A
35 Witthoft William F 55 2 School District 2 124 1A
36 Witthoft Anna 55 2 School District 2 124 1A
37 Witthoft Esther 55 2 School District 2 124 1A
38 Witthoft Arthur 55 2 School District 2 124 1A
39 Mezek Jerry 55 2 School District 2 124 1A
40 Mezek Frances 55 2 School District 2 124 1A
41 Brushi Grasien 55 2 School District 2 124 1A
42 Nistler Peter W 55 2 School District 2 124 1A
43 Nistler Margaret I 55 2 School District 2 124 1A
44 Larson Henry 55 2 School District 2 124 1A
45 Larson Elizabeth 55 2 School District 2 124 1A
46 Larson Clifford 55 2 School District 2 124 1A
47 Larson Cleo 55 2 School District 2 124 1A
48 Larson Enga 55 2 School District 2 124 1A
49 Larson Edna 55 2 School District 2 124 1A
50 Larson Floyd 55 2 School District 2 124 1A
51 Ofte Halvor 55 2 School District 2 124 1B
1 Nelson John L 55 3 School District 3 125 1A
2 Nelson Lucille C 55 3 School District 3 125 1A
3 Nelson Lyle H 55 3 School District 3 125 1A
4 Knudson Sievert 55 3 School District 3 125 1A
5 Fagerlie Vesta L 55 3 School District 3 125 1A
6 Fagerlie Alford G 55 3 School District 3 125 1A
7 Fagerlie Laurel A 55 3 School District 3 125 1A
8 Fagerlie Miles E 55 3 School District 3 125 1A
9 Fagerlie Thelma V 55 3 School District 3 125 1A
10 Fagerlie Grace A 55 3 School District 3 125 1A
11 Watembach Leon 55 3 School District 3 125 1A
12 Watembach Josephine 55 3 School District 3 125 1A
13 Watembach Frank 55 3 School District 3 125 1A
14 Watembach Catherine 55 3 School District 3 125 1A
15 Watembach Harry 55 3 School District 3 125 1A
16 Watembach Vernie 55 3 School District 3 125 1A
17 Watembach Josephine 55 3 School District 3 125 1A
18 Watembach Joseph 55 3 School District 3 125 1A
19 Watembach John 55 3 School District 3 125 1A
20 Witkowski Tom 55 3 School District 3 125 1A
21 Witkowski Katherine 55 3 School District 3 125 1A
22 Witkowski John 55 3 School District 3 125 1A
23 Begger John J 55 3 School District 3 125 1A
24 Begger Helen 55 3 School District 3 125 1A
25 Begger Elizabeth 55 3 School District 3 125 1A
26 Begger Edmond 55 3 School District 3 125 1A
27 Begger Florence 55 3 School District 3 125 1A
28 Begger Edith 55 3 School District 3 125 1A
29 Begger Dominick 55 3 School District 3 125 1A
30 Begger Harry 55 3 School District 3 125 1A
31 Satera John 55 3 School District 3 125 1A
32 Satera Elizabeth 55 3 School District 3 125 1A
33 Satera Nattie 55 3 School District 3 125 1A
34 Satera Walter 55 3 School District 3 125 1A
35 Satera Mary 55 3 School District 3 125 1A
36 Satera John 55 3 School District 3 125 1A
37 Satera Cecilia 55 3 School District 3 125 1A
38 Satera Mike 55 3 School District 3 125 1A
39 Efta Frank 55 3 School District 3 125 1A
40 Efta Margaret 55 3 School District 3 125 1A
41 Efta Genevieve 55 3 School District 3 125 1A
42 Efta Claurence 55 3 School District 3 125 1A
43 Efta Francis 55 3 School District 3 125 1A
44 Efta Lorence 55 3 School District 3 125 1A
45 Efta Marcella 55 3 School District 3 125 1A
46 Efta Margaret 55 3 School District 3 125 1A
47 Efta Anton 55 3 School District 3 125 1A
48 Marciniak John 55 3 School District 3 125 1A
49 Marciniak Vernie 55 3 School District 3 125 1A
50 Marciniak Teresa 55 3 School District 3 125 1A
51 Marciniak Vernie 55 3 School District 3 125 1B
52 Marciniak John 55 3 School District 3 125 1B
53 Marciniak Elizabeth 55 3 School District 3 125 1B
54 Marciniak Anna 55 3 School District 3 125 1B
55 Marciniak Ceclia 55 3 School District 3 125 1B
56 Marciniak Marian 55 3 School District 3 125 1B
57 Marciniak Rose 55 3 School District 3 125 1B
1 Hurd Robert 55 4 School District 4 126 1A
2 Hurd Nora 55 4 School District 4 126 1A
3 Johnson Peter W 55 4 School District 4 126 1A
4 Johnson  Gladys 55 4 School District 4 126 1A
5 Johnson Ward 55 4 School District 4 126 1A
6 Ferguson Ralsey C 55 4 School District 4 126 1A
7 Ferguson Martha 55 4 School District 4 126 1A
8 Herigstad Rene R 55 4 School District 4 126 1A
9 Herigstad Brita 55 4 School District 4 126 1A
10 Herigstad Raymond 55 4 School District 4 126 1A
11 Herigstad Myrtle 55 4 School District 4 126 1A
12 Bernoski Joe 55 4 School District 4 126 1A
13 Bernoski Paul 55 4 School District 4 126 1A
14 Winge Olof 55 4 School District 4 126 1A
15 McMahon Henry 55 4 School District 4 126 1A
16 Luker David 55 4 School District 4 126 1A
17 McDwitt John 55 4 School District 4 126 1A
18 McDwitt Elsie 55 4 School District 4 126 1A
19 Bartz Gust 55 4 School District 4 126 1A
20 Bilyeu Louise 55 4 School District 4 126 1A
21 Kuch Walter 55 4 School District 4 126 1A
22 Riley Arthur 55 4 School District 4 126 1A
23 Riley Jennie 55 4 School District 4 126 1A
24 Elford George 55 4 School District 4 126 1A
25 Elford Ida M 55 4 School District 4 126 1A
26 Elford Samuel I 55 4 School District 4 126 1A
27 Elford George 55 4 School District 4 126 1A
28 Stefanowicz Jerry 55 4 School District 4 126 1A
29 Stefanowicz Clementine 55 4 School District 4 126 1A
30 Stefanowicz Mary 55 4 School District 4 126 1A
31 Stefanowicz Peter 55 4 School District 4 126 1A
32 Stefanowicz Joe 55 4 School District 4 126 1A
33 Stefanowicz Rose 55 4 School District 4 126 1A
34 Stefanowicz Victoria 55 4 School District 4 126 1A
35 Stefanowicz Gertrude 55 4 School District 4 126 1A
36 Stefanowicz Florence 55 4 School District 4 126 1A
37 Stefanowicz Paul 55 4 School District 4 126 1A
38 Eldridge Jack 55 4 School District 4 126 1A
39 Eldridge Isabel 55 4 School District 4 126 1A
40 Eldridge James 55 4 School District 4 126 1A
41 Eldridge Savage 55 4 School District 4 126 1A
42 Peterman George 55 4 School District 4 126 1A
43 Peterman Augusta 55 4 School District 4 126 1A
44 Peterman William H 55 4 School District 4 126 1A
45 Peterman Edwin 55 4 School District 4 126 1A
46 Peterman Hugo 55 4 School District 4 126 1A
47 Peterman Elanor 55 4 School District 4 126 1A
48 Lyons Gladys 55 4 School District 4 126 1A
49 Peterman Clarence 55 4 School District 4 126 1A
50 Peterman Leola 55 4 School District 4 126 1A
51 Riley Ben 55 4 School District 4 126 1B
52 Riley Clara 55 4 School District 4 126 1B
53 Riley Maxine 55 4 School District 4 126 1B
54 Riley Jacqueline 55 4 School District 4 126 1B
55 Riley John F 55 4 School District 4 126 1B
56 Riley William 55 4 School District 4 126 1B
57 Riley Albert 55 4 School District 4 126 1B
58 Coffman John E 55 4 School District 4 126 1B
59 Coffman Gertrude 55 4 School District 4 126 1B
60 Coffman John E 55 4 School District 4 126 1B
61 Coffman Ruth E 55 4 School District 4 126 1B
62 Coffman Mannie J 55 4 School District 4 126 1B
1 Larson Jens 55 5 School District 5 127 1A
2 Larson Louise 55 5 School District 5 127 1A
3 Larson J Lucila 55 5 School District 5 127 1A
4 Larson Cora E 55 5 School District 5 127 1A
5 Larson Selma A 55 5 School District 5 127 1A
6 Larson J Orlando 55 5 School District 5 127 1A
7 Larson Edna P 55 5 School District 5 127 1A
8 Lindstrom Nels 55 5 School District 5 127 1A
9 Hanson Edward 55 5 School District 5 127 1A
10 Blake Karl A 55 5 School District 5 127 1A
11 Blake Selma 55 5 School District 5 127 1A
12 Blake Josephine E 55 5 School District 5 127 1A
13 Blake George E 55 5 School District 5 127 1A
14 Blake Marie L 55 5 School District 5 127 1A
15 Dealing Archie L 55 5 School District 5 127 1A
16 Dealing Jane L 55 5 School District 5 127 1A
17 Dealing Marjory E 55 5 School District 5 127 1A
18 Nielson Myrtle E 55 5 School District 5 127 1A
19 Bryce Arthur D 55 5 School District 5 127 1A
20 Bryce Agnes 55 5 School District 5 127 1A
21 Bryce Margaret 55 5 School District 5 127 1A
22 Bryce Richard A 55 5 School District 5 127 1A
23 Sather John 55 5 School District 5 127 1A
24 Gonchorowski Martin 55 5 School District 5 127 1A
25 Gonchorowski Mary 55 5 School District 5 127 1A
26 Gonchorowski Frank S 55 5 School District 5 127 1A
27 Gonchorowski David P 55 5 School District 5 127 1A
28 Brungard George C 55 5 School District 5 127 1A
29 Brungard Anna M 55 5 School District 5 127 1A
30 Brungard Herman C 55 5 School District 5 127 1A
31 Brungard Conrad G 55 5 School District 5 127 1A
32 Brungard Stella M 55 5 School District 5 127 1A
33 Brungard Oscar M 55 5 School District 5 127 1A
34 Wright Clarence R 55 5 School District 5 127 1A
35 Tice Clyde E 55 5 School District 5 127 1A
36 Konsak Marloe I 55 5 School District 5 127 1A
37 Hanson Arthur 55 5 School District 5 127 1A
38 Schade Charlie M 55 5 School District 5 127 1A
39 Schade Minnie L 55 5 School District 5 127 1A
40 Schade Elvera E 55 5 School District 5 127 1A
41 Schade Etta W 55 5 School District 5 127 1A
42 Schade Pauline M 55 5 School District 5 127 1A
43 Schade Willard C 55 5 School District 5 127 1A
44 Schade Albert L 55 5 School District 5 127 1A
45 Wojahn John C 55 5 School District 5 127 1A
46 Wojahn Bertha E M 55 5 School District 5 127 1A
47 Wojahn Carl F 55 5 School District 5 127 1A
48 Wojahn Elvera P G 55 5 School District 5 127 1A
49 Fessenden Fred I 55 5 School District 5 127 1A
50 Fessenden Frank E 55 5 School District 5 127 1A
51 Fessenden George L 55 5 School District 5 127 1B
52 Babick Paul 55 5 School District 5 127 1B
53 Frisinger Hattie 55 5 School District 5 127 1B
54 Frisinger Abraham L 55 5 School District 5 127 1B
55 Frisinger Ira G 55 5 School District 5 127 1B
56 Nagode Harry H 55 5 School District 5 127 1B
57 Peters Arthur M 55 5 School District 5 127 1B
58 Bair Irvin L 55 5 School District 5 127 1B
59 Bair May N 55 5 School District 5 127 1B
60 Bair Dolores A 55 5 School District 5 127 1B
61 Bair Lewis J 55 5 School District 5 127 1B
62 Bair Roger H 55 5 School District 5 127 1B
63 Bair Ruth B 55 5 School District 5 127 1B
64 Bair Jack L 55 5 School District 5 127 1B
65 Bair Bernice L 55 5 School District 5 127 1B
66 Bair Arthur I 55 5 School District 5 127 1B
67 Bair Mary H 55 5 School District 5 127 1B
68 Bair William R 55 5 School District 5 127 1B
69 Bair Clifford G 55 5 School District 5 127 1B
70 Bair Harold R 55 5 School District 5 127 1B
71 Bair Caroline M 55 5 School District 5 127 1B
72 Bair Conrad M 55 5 School District 5 127 1B
73 Frisinger Harry J 55 5 School District 5 127 1B
74 Frisinger Ida E 55 5 School District 5 127 1B
75 Frisinger Dorothy B 55 5 School District 5 127 1B
76 Frisinger Edmond H 55 5 School District 5 127 1B
77 Frisinger Elnora M 55 5 School District 5 127 1B
78 Zinda Steve J 55 5 School District 5 127 1B
79 Zinda Tillie I 55 5 School District 5 127 1B
80 Zinda Henry G 55 5 School District 5 127 1B
81 Zinda Elvina A 55 5 School District 5 127 1B
1 Foss Albert J 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 128 1A
2 Foss Nina E 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 128 1A
3 Richey Delbert L 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 128 1A
4 Richey Alberta N 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 128 1A
5 Richey John C 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 128 1A
6 Richey Delberta G 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 128 1A
7 Armentrout Earl A 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 128 1A
8 Armentrout Jennie C 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 128 1A
9 Armentrout Jean A 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 128 1A
10 Manning Seth G 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 128 1A
11 Manning Alice C 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 128 1A
12 Manning Robert F 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 128 1A
13 Manning Virginia D 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 128 1A
14 Manning Leona E 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 128 1A
15 Benson Stuart P 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 128 1A
16 Sweeney Irving G 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 128 1A
17 Sweeney Louise O 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 128 1A
18 Sweeney Wesley O 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 128 1A
19 Scott Wallace H 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 128 1A
20 Howard William C 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 128 1A
21 Howard Ozanah B 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 128 1A
22 Howard Naomi E 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 128 1A
23 Howard Lynette V 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 128 1A
24 Howard Orland F 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 128 1A
25 Howard Roland L 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 128 1A
26 Howard Elaine M 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 128 1A
27 Howard Audrey M 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 128 1A
28 Savage Marie A 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 128 1A
29 Faltermeyer Lewis C 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 128 1A
30 Faltermeyer Emily C 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 128 1A
31 Faltermeyer Alvira M 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 128 1A
32 Faltermeyer Margery F 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 128 1A
33 Faltermeyer Robert L 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 128 1A
34 Faltermeyer Richard O 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 128 1A
35 Faltermeyer Shirley M 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 128 1A
36 White Charles E 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 128 1A
37 White Jennie 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 128 1A
38 White William E 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 128 1A
39 Stanchfield Jessie 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 128 1A
40 Rogerson Frank 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 128 1A
41 Rogerson Margart 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 128 1A
42 Rogerson Dorothy M 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 128 1A
43 Rogerson Francis L 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 128 1A
44 Rogerson Eugene J 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 128 1A
45 Woodard Charles M 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 128 1A
46 Woodard Lydia E 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 128 1A
47 Woodard Sidney C 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 128 1A
48 Woodard Helen M 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 128 1A
49 Babcock Kyle E 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 128 1A
50 Babcock Lillian R 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 128 1A
51 Schulte William O 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 128 1B
52 Schulte Ada L 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 128 1B
53 Schulte Rose M 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 128 1B
54 Seubert Robert G 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 128 1B
55 Seubert Eugene 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 128 1B
1 Johnson Ernest 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2A
2 Johnson Imelda S 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2A
3 Johnson Lewis W 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2A
4 Bredesen Marvin J 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2A
5 Bredesen Ida B 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2A
6 Bredesen June L 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2A
7 Bredesen Jean M 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2A
8 Ottesen Oscar M 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2A
9 Ottesen Anna 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2A
10 Ottesen Oliver H 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2A
11 Ottesen Dorothy A 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2A
12 Jones John W 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2A
13 Jones Jennie A 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2A
14 Thranie Mary 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2A
15 Reed Laura 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2A
16 Karr Charles S 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2A
17 Karr Agnes N 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2A
18 Karr George W 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2A
19 Meek Lute 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2A
20 Meek Mary 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2A
21 Barrow Luther A 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2A
22 Barrow Arlone E 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2A
23 Barrow Charles A 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2A
24 Curtis Frank W 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2A
25 Curtis Myrtle I 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2A
26 Curtis Arlie B 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2A
27 Curtis Edith B 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2A
28 Curtis Giles G 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2A
29 Curtis Kenneth W 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2A
30 Curtis Clifford H 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2A
31 Curtis Blythe A 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2A
32 Curtis Lola E 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2A
33 Carroll Michael T 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2A
34 Carroll Cecelia D 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2A
35 Carroll John E 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2A
36 Carroll Robert D 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2A
37 Carroll Charles D 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2A
38 Hill Mary A 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2A
39 Hill Mary C 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2A
40 Hill John F 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2A
41 Hill Veronica W 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2A
42 Fletcher William A 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2A
43 Fletcher Margeret A 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2A
44 Fletcher Madge M 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2A
45 Fletcher Edna M 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2A
46 Fletcher Charles W 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2A
47 Fletcher Fern D 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2A
48 Fletcher Ralph D 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2A
49 Bondley Peter 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2A
50 Schade Fred W 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2A
51 Schade Pauline 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2B
52 Schade Fred H 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2B
53 Schade Elvira 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2B
54 Schade Etta 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2B
55 Drake Frank O 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2B
56 Drake Hazel D 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2B
57 Drake Frank W 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2B
58 Drake Donald W 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2B
59 Pringle Nellie 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2B
60 Scott Maggie M 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2B
61 Scott Walter A 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2B
62 Scott Aurthur T 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2B
63 Scott James A 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2B
64 Cowee Everet M 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2B
65 Carlson Earl E 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2B
66 Carlson Laura M 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2B
67 Carlson Margery M 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2B
68 Wojahn Marie L 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2B
69 Wojahn Elmer O 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2B
70 Wojahn Lily E 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2B
71 Wojahn Ida E 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2B
72 Wojahn Ernest F 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2B
73 Wojahn Anna E 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2B
74 Paige Alice S 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2B
75 Paige Daisy M 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2B
76 Stair Emery B 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2B
77 Stair Dora A 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2B
78 Stair Lottie M 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2B
79 Stair Calvert L 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2B
80 Eisenbart Raymond S 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2B
81 Greenup Florence D R 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2B
82 Greenup Irene A 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2B
83 Collins Denis L 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2B
84 Collins Nettie M 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2B
85 Collins Blanch M 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2B
86 Collins James L 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2B
87 Collins Lauretta R 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2B
88 Collins Timothy C 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2B
89 Collins Marguerite M 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2B
90 Collins David W 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2B
91 Kirsske Julius H 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2B
92 Kirsske Anna M 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2B
93 Kirsske Eileen S 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2B
94 Kirsske Marion L 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2B
95 Kirsske Dale F 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2B
96 Kirsske Leomay 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2B
97 Samson Achburn C 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2B
98 Samson Claire M 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2B
99 Samson Rae 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2B
100 Callender Pearl M 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 129 2B
1 Callender Lelah 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3A
2 Welsh Burton U 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3A
3 Welsh Mamie C 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3A
4 Welsh Russel W 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3A
5 Welsh Donald H 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3A
6 Carlson John H 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3A
7 Carlson Tilda 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3A
8 Yadon Nathan P 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3A
9 Yadon Alvina L 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3A
10 Sheldon Clara W 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3A
11 Doyle Ray 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3A
12 Doyle Hazel D 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3A
13 Doyle Kenneth R 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3A
14 Doyle Lawrence R 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3A
15 Doyle Florence A 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3A
16 Doyle Donald J 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3A
17 Rider John H 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3A
18 Rider Alvina 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3A
19 Rider Earl J 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3A
20 Dauthit  Francis V 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3A
21 Dauthit Lyle F 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3A
22 Dauthit Burton C 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3A
23 Keller George E 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3A
24 Keller Gulina 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3A
25 Keller George E 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3A
26 Keller Vincent N 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3A
27 Keller Robert J 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3A
28 Stewart Elinor 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3A
29 Clark Amos B 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3A
30 Pittcoff George 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3A
31 Skrukrud Ole 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3A
32 Kelly William A 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3A
33 Cowee Anson V 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3A
34 Cowee Clara 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3A
35 Cowee Mernie A 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3A
36 Cowee Virgil J 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3A
37 Cowee Violet C 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3A
38 Cowee Marjorie E 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3A
39 Bixby Ross D 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3A
40 Bixby Bessie M 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3A
41 Bixby Shirley M 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3A
42 Herrold Grover C 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3A
43 Oas George 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3A
44 Oas Judith C 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3A
45 Oas Valerie D 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3A
46 Wilson Rhue L 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3A
47 Cullen Joseph D 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3A
48 Cullen  Lucy B 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3A
49 Bruner Austin W 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3A
50 Bruner Mary 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3A
51 Zielinski Dorothy 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3B
52 Meyer Dorothy 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3B
53 Kuch Henry 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3B
54 Kuch Ida J 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3B
55 Kuch Emily A 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3B
56 Scalo Elmer E 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3B
57 Scalo Marguerite M 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3B
58 Stair Stewart L 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3B
59 Stair Ester G 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3B
60 Chaffee Alan C 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3B
61 Chaffee Hazel E 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3B
62 Langowski Clara N 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3B
63 Eberly Dorothy H 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3B
64 Merrick Nellie L 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3B
65 Helvik Mable L 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3B
66 Orgain William A 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3B
67 Margis Katherine 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3B
68 Pickering Albert F 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3B
69 Pickering Hallie M 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3B
70 Tribbett Raymond E 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3B
71 Morrison Edward N 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3B
72 Tribbett Roy B 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3B
73 Towler John J 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3B
74 Veeder Harold A 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3B
75 Veeder Helen F 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3B
76 Veeder Frederick R 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3B
77 Veeder William H 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3B
78 Lewis Ella M 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3B
79 Muller Lydia C 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3B
80 Muller Neva P 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3B
81 Heckaman Michael C 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3B
82 Heckaman Emma 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3B
83 Everson Sophie 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3B
84 Everson Clarence 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3B
85 Everson Anna 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3B
86 Everson Signe 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 130 3B
1 O'rouarke Frank J 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4A
2 O'rouarke Bessie 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4A
3 O'rouarke Frances M 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4A
4 O'rouarke Martha E 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4A
5 O'rouarke Jamie V 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4A
6 O'rouarke Beatrice C 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4A
7 O'rouarke Katherine M 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4A
8 O'rouarke Marguerette L 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4A
9 O'rouarke Mary A 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4A
10 O'rouarke Florence I 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4A
11 Lochray Hugh 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4A
12 Lochray Marian C 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4A
13 Burnhardt Emily L 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4A
14 Burnhardt Sarah E 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4A
15 Burnhardt William J 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4A
16 Fowler John J 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4A
17 DeBilzen Frank 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4A
18 Payne Frank E 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4A
19 Payne Frances E 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4A
20 McLean Clarence 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4A
21 McLean Minnie 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4A
22 McLean Gwendolyn M 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4A
23 McLean Mildred E 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4A
24 McLean Juanita G 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4A
25 McLean Clarice E 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4A
26 McLean Clarence E 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4A
27 McLean Yvette G 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4A
28 Bell Oscar E 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4A
29 Bell Minerva G 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4A
30 Roger  Edith L 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4A
31 Roger Bert W 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4A
32 Roger Shirley J 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4A
33 Bell Roy O 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4A
34 Bell Alma M 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4A
35 Bell Kenneth R 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4A
36 Bell Maxine A 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4A
37 Hansen Henry B 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4A
38 Hansen Ida 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4A
39 Carlock Hazel L 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4A
40 Carlock Richard F 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4A
41 Carlock Margaret L 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4A
42 Zook Elizabeth C 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4A
43 Young Howard J 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4A
44 Young Robert 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4A
45 Young Raymond F 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4A
46 Specksen Roy B 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4A
47 Specksen Belle F 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4A
48 Specksen Myrn F 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4A
49 Specksen Lela M 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4A
50 Wittie John 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4A
51 Meek Arleigh H 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4B
52 Meek Clara M 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4B
53 Meek Lute N 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4B
54 Meek Arleigh H 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4B
55 Houghton Byron E 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4B
56 Houghton Genevieve C 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4B
57 Sutherland Dan 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4B
58 Sutherland Electa E 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4B
59 Sutherland Equilla H 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4B
60 Marciniak Pauline A 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4B
61 Marciniak Sophia A 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4B
62 Keller Marie A 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4B
63 Hoffman Henry 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4B
64 Hoffman Lawrence 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4B
65 Erbing Fred J 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4B
66 Erbing Ann M 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4B
67 Bushel Thomas J 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4B
68 Bushel Lena 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4B
69 McCann David E 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4B
70 McCann Julia C 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4B
71 McCann Catherine J 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4B
72 McCann Vernie M 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4B
73 Wagner Nick 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4B
74 Fadden Rose C 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4B
75 Fadden Norbert N 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4B
76 Cowee Amy B 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4B
77 Cowee Charles G 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4B
78 Fox George A 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4B
79 Kramer Esther B 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4B
80 Manning William E 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4B
81 Manning Opal A 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4B
82 Manning Dorothy I 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4B
83 Manning William R 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4B
84 Manning Patricia A 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4B
85 Kirman John W 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4B
86 Kirman Beatrice 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4B
87 Hall Guy W 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4B
88 Hall Lelah E 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4B
89 Hall Guy 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4B
90 Hall Robert C 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4B
91 Smith Milton L 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4B
92 Smith Magdalene M 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4B
93 Smith Rodney J 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4B
94 Colton Thomas C 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4B
95 Webber Eva C 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4B
96 Webber Jean C 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4B
97 Helvid Ole M 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4B
98 Helvid Edith 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4B
99 Helvid Alf L 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4B
100 Helvid Arley W 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 131 4B
1 Lynch John P 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5A
2 Lynch Mary T 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5A
3 Lynch Edward M 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5A
4 Lynch John J 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5A
5 Lynch Thomas E 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5A
6 Lynch Margaret M 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5A
7 Lynch Charles B 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5A
8 Parker Frank B 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5A
9 Parker Signa M 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5A
10 Parker Donald F 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5A
11 Parker Philip E 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5A
12 Hansen George T 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5A
13 Hansen Alda 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5A
14 Sherman Edward B 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5A
15 Sherman Bertha O 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5A
16 Sherman Beemom L 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5A
17 Miller Mattie E 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5A
18 Miller Isabella M 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5A
19 VanLucien George J 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5A
20 VanLucien Albert 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5A
21 Dunlap John 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5A
22 Austin Samuel 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5A
23 Lehens Michael 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5A
24 Bailey John R 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5A
25 Bailey Josephine E 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5A
26 Bailey Virginia 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5A
27 Bailey Wayne B 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5A
28 Beck Bernice I 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5A
29 DeBilzen Frank J 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5A
30 DeBilzen Anna 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5A
31 DeBilzen Alma F 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5A
32 DeBilzen Alfred J 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5A
33 Paulson Andrew 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5A
34 Paulson Annie 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5A
35 Paulson Christine M 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5A
36 Paulson Arnold R 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5A
37 Paulson Violet L 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5A
38 Paulson Geraline A 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5A
39 Paulson Shirley A 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5A
40 Elliott Frank E 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5A
41 Elliott Norah M 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5A
42 McGrath Mary F 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5A
43 Aberel Marie 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5A
44 Keechle Alex 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5A
45 Fisher Paul A 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5A
46 Fisher Inez M 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5A
47 Fisher Willis P 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5A
48 Fisher Charlotte 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5A
49 Fessenden Albert B 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5A
50 Fessenden Emma P 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5A
51 Parker Thomas L 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5B
52 Stelter William M 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5B
53 Stelter Elsie I 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5B
54 Stelter Vern G 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5B
55 Stelter Glen R 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5B
56 Stelter Harold A 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5B
57 Stelter Harvey R 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5B
58 Stelter Robert L 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5B
59 Eonsky   ? Mike 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5B
60 Zophi Fred 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5B
61 Zophi Agatha 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5B
62 Zophi Mildred K 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5B
63 Zophi Lester F 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5B
64 Breitenfeldt Frederick W 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5B
65 Breitenfeldt Agusta 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5B
66 Breitenfeldt Clarence 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5B
67 Hazelton Charles 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5B
68 Hazelton Sarah J 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5B
69 Hazelton Thelma G 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5B
70 Dahl Charles H 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5B
71 Dahl Nora E 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5B
72 Dahl Camilla R 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5B
73 Dahl John E 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5B
74 Dahl Carl H 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5B
75 Dahl Victor C 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5B
76 Dahl Phillip M 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5B
77 Kline Aurthur R 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5B
78 Kline Bessie O 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5B
79 Kline Raymond J 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5B
80 Kline Virgil F 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5B
81 Olson Burdick E 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5B
82 Olson Jeroma I 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5B
83 Olson Elroy B 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5B
84 Zinda Bernard 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5B
85 Zinda Mary 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5B
86 Zinda Ancelm 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5B
87 Zinda Verney 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5B
88 Meigs Marvin F 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5B
89 Meek Randall H 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5B
90 Meek Irvina L 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5B
91 Mende Billy D 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5B
92 Walker Charles J 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5B
93 Walker Rose M 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5B
94 Walker Henry C W 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5B
95 Walker Daisy L 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5B
96 Ostby Melvin P 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5B
97 Ostby Vivian L 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5B
98 Ostby Jean V 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5B
99 Rogers Mary 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5B
100 Tennant Helen G 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 132 5B
1 Frisinger Lewis B 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6A
2 Frisinger Nora E 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6A
3 Rimel Ira D 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6A
4 Rimel Barbara H 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6A
5 Rimel Meryl L 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6A
6 Rimel Dean M 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6A
7 Rimel Wesley I 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6A
8 Rimel Charlotte H 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6A
9 Shuster Caroline 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6A
10 Zopfi Henry J 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6A
11 Zopfi Effie A 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6A
12 Zopfi Evelyn M 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6A
13 Douthit Ethel M 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6A
14 Douthit John J 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6A
15 Douthit Irene R 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6A
16 Douthit Marjorie E 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6A
17 Douthit Donna M 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6A
18 Douthit Richard H 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6A
19 Ponky Anna 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6A
20 Edighofer Mary 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6A
21 Edighofer George 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6A
22 Drake Orlando 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6A
23 Drake Frankie B 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6A
24 Drake Marion A 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6A
25 Drake Helen M 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6A
26 Drake Grace M 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6A
27 Ponky Anton A 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6A
28 Ponky Mary J 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6A
29 Ponky Leo A 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6A
30 Ponky Elizabeth A 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6A
31 Ponky Dorothy M 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6A
32 Ponky Marian E 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6A
33 Ponky Beatrice L 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6A
34 Ponky Raymond A 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6A
35 Ponky Blanch T 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6A
36 Bulman Walter 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6A
37 Bulman Agusta A 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6A
38 Bulman Harvey W 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6A
39 Bulman May I 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6A
40 Rishard Olaus 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6A
41 Rishard Nellie 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6A
42 Sletten Thomas 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6A
43 Sletten Louise A 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6A
44 Sletten Roy C O 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6A
45 Swartz Eli 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6A
46 Swartz Francis A 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6A
47 Swartz Alice E 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6A
48 Swartz William J 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6A
49 Wolf Jerome 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6A
50 Hayes Glenn E 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6B
51 Hayes Louise A 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6B
52 Hayes Chloris R 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6B
53 Hayes Kenneth C 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6B
54 Hayes Fay A 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6B
55 Hayes Walter W 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6B
56 Hayes Merrill M 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6B
57 Hayes Darrell D 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6B
58 Hayes Wesley 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6B
59 Reece James R 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6B
61 Reece Mimie B 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6B
62 Reece Carl F 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6B
63 Reece Dorothy M 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6B
64 Reece Lois M 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6B
65 Trollope John E 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6B
66 Trollope Sarah J 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6B
67 Morgen Nicolas C 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6B
68 Morgen Beulah I 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6B
69 Morgen Irene J 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6B
70 Morgen Dorothy K 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6B
71 Morgen Evelyn M 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6B
72 White Wesley C 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6B
73 White Ione M 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6B
74 White Estella F 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6B
75 White Betty L 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6B
76 Vogt Nicolas 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6B
77 Vogt Katherine 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6B
78 Vogt Jacob 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6B
79 Okeefe Frank J 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6B
80 Okeefe Arnette H 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6B
81 Jacobs Tina 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6B
82 Mead Geneva 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6B
83 Mead Dwain 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6B
84 Mead Patricia L 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6B
85 Accart Jules 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6B
86 Accart Victorina 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6B
87 Accart Albert A 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6B
88 Accart Alfred 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6B
89 Roe Carl 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6B
90 Roe Ruby E 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6B
91 Roe Berdine L 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6B
92 Roe Frederick V 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6B
93 Roe Kenneth M 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6B
94 Roe Dale D 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6B
95 Roe Virginia 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6B
96 Roe Junior C 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6B
97 Roe Lyle D 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6B
98 Mueller Otto W 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6B
99 Mueller Jane A 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6B
100 Mueller Ethel L 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 133 6B
1 Mueller Ralph M 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 134 7A
2 Mueller Donald R 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 134 7A
3 Mueller Eileen R 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 134 7A
4 Mueller Rinehardt O 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 134 7A
5 Mueller Alma E 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 134 7A
6 Nelson Grace M 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 134 7A
7 Nelson Vina L 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 134 7A
8 Nelson Reubin J 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 134 7A
9 Nelson Dorothy G 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 134 7A
10 Nelson Chester L 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 134 7A
11 Nelson Lila E 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 134 7A
12 Rimel Ira S 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 134 7A
13 Rimel Sarah 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 134 7A
14 Kramer Peter 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 134 7A
15 Kramer Mary 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 134 7A
16 Kramer James C 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 134 7A
17 Kramer Donald R 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 134 7A
18 Aksamit Mildred 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 134 7A
19 Hazelwood Norman G 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 134 7A
20 Hazelwood Marie B 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 134 7A
21 Oliver Delbert J 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 134 7A
22 Oliver Hursa L 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 134 7A
23 Presthus John 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 134 7A
24 Presthus Olga 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 134 7A
25 Presthus Elizabeth A 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 134 7A
26 Presthus Thora A 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 134 7A
27 Presthus Elmer 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 134 7A
28 Presthus Clara N 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 134 7A
29 Hansen Elma 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 134 7A
30 Menne Casper R 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 134 7A
31 Menne Marie 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 134 7A
32 Massey Robert V 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 134 7A
33 Massey Lilah G 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 134 7A
34 Massey Edgar R 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 134 7A
35 Massey Dwight F 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 134 7A
36 Fritsvold Erling 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 134 7A
37 Fritsvold Ida H 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 134 7A
38 Fritsvold Ercil M 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 134 7A
39 Nerdahl John 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 134 7A
40 Elliott Charles F 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 134 7A
41 Elliott Emma B 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 134 7A
42 McPeak William T 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 134 7A
43 McPeak Laura J 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 134 7A
44 Blair John F 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 134 7A
45 Blair Corinne C 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 134 7A
46 Blair William R 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 134 7A
47 Blair Leonard W 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 134 7A
48 Webber Russel S 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 134 7A
49 Rhodes Velma E 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 134 7A
50 Kramer Robert L 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 134 7A
51 Riedesel Russel I 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 134 7B
52 Riedesel Inza N 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 134 7B
53 Riedesel John R 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 134 7B
54 Smith Warren A 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 134 7B
55 Smith Elsie P 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 134 7B
56 Smith Marian T 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 134 7B
57 Smith Cecil W 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 134 7B
58 Schlin Aurthur A 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 134 7B
59 Schlin Katherine A 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 134 7B
60 Schlin Shirley K 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 134 7B
61 Engstrom William P 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 134 7B
62 Brown Arel C 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 134 7B
63 Nelson Ernest R 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 134 7B
64 Freer Clement L 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 134 7B
65 Johnson Alvin R 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 134 7B
66 Schlin Reubin A 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 134 7B
67 Barby Christian 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 134 7B
68 Elgren Victor R 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 134 7B
69 Moe Aurthur V 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 134 7B
70 Patterson Owen J 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 134 7B
71 Lundholm Daniel E 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 134 7B
72 Pederson Conrad J 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 134 7B
73 Baruta Afanasy 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 134 7B
74 Harold John 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 134 7B
75 Brostley William H 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 134 7B
76 Knudson Fern 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 134 7B
77 Knudson Dolly 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 134 7B
1 Wagner Catherine 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 135 8A
2 Wagner Olivia 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 135 8A
3 Webber Hubert Louis 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 135 8A
4 Webber Martha Hegeman 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 135 8A
5 Webber Maurice Richard 55 6 Wibaux, District 6 135 8A
1 Page Ernest R 55 7 School District 6 136 1A
2 Page Frances M 55 7 School District 6 136 1A
3 Page Themal A 55 7 School District 6 136 1A
4 Page Walter E 55 7 School District 6 136 1A
5 Page James A 55 7 School District 6 136 1A
6 Foster Paul W 55 7 School District 6 136 1A
7 Brookfield Harold 55 7 School District 6 136 1A
8 Brookfield Geneva 55 7 School District 6 136 1A
9 Brookfield Betty M 55 7 School District 6 136 1A
10 Brookfield Roland 55 7 School District 6 136 1A
11 Staggs William L 55 7 School District 6 136 1A
12 Staggs Pearl 55 7 School District 6 136 1A
13 Staggs Eugene L 55 7 School District 6 136 1A
14 Casey Vern J 55 7 School District 6 136 1A
15 Casey Florence H 55 7 School District 6 136 1A
16 Casey Victor D 55 7 School District 6 136 1A
17 McClain Clarence 55 7 School District 6 136 1A
18 Edger Lester L 55 7 School District 6 136 1A
19 Carlson Edward 55 7 School District 6 136 1A
20 Carlson Dally E 55 7 School District 6 136 1A
21 Carlson Standley 55 7 School District 6 136 1A
22 Meek George W 55 7 School District 6 136 1A
23 Meek Margueret 55 7 School District 6 136 1A
24 Wojohn Emmel W 55 7 School District 6 136 1A
25 Wojohn Alga A 55 7 School District 6 136 1A
26 Wojohn Karl I 55 7 School District 6 136 1A
27 Wojohn Justine E 55 7 School District 6 136 1A
28 Oconnor William M 55 7 School District 6 136 1A
29 Oconnor Maggie A 55 7 School District 6 136 1A
30 Oconnor Frank J 55 7 School District 6 136 1A
31 Oconnor Leo R 55 7 School District 6 136 1A
32 Oconnor Emma M 55 7 School District 6 136 1A
33 Oconnor Josph 55 7 School District 6 136 1A
34 Oconnor Alice I 55 7 School District 6 136 1A
35 Haupt Charlie 55 7 School District 6 136 1A
36 Haupt Lizzie 55 7 School District 6 136 1A
37 Haupt Wendell 55 7 School District 6 136 1A
38 Haupt Melvin 55 7 School District 6 136 1A
39 Brown Emory B 55 7 School District 6 136 1A
40 Brown Myrtle O 55 7 School District 6 136 1A
41 Brown Lenord I 55 7 School District 6 136 1A
42 Brown Harold E 55 7 School District 6 136 1A
43 Brown Ella L 55 7 School District 6 136 1A
44 Woodard William F 55 7 School District 6 136 1A
45 Woodard Elma V 55 7 School District 6 136 1A
46 Woodard Norma K 55 7 School District 6 136 1A
47 Woodard Iona H 55 7 School District 6 136 1A
48 Hill Emma C 55 7 School District 6 136 1A
49 Tennant Howard A 55 7 School District 6 136 1A
50 Tennant Grace H 55 7 School District 6 136 1A
51 Tennant Helen G 55 7 School District 6 136 1B
52 Tennant Roger H 55 7 School District 6 136 1B
53 Tennant Jack L 55 7 School District 6 136 1B
54 Tennant Dolores M 55 7 School District 6 136 1B
55 Tennant Vincet L 55 7 School District 6 136 1B
56 Major William 55 7 School District 6 136 1B
57 Tennant Isauc 55 7 School District 6 136 1B
58 Tennant Margrate A 55 7 School District 6 136 1B
59 Tennant Earl C 55 7 School District 6 136 1B
60 Tennant Robert J 55 7 School District 6 136 1B
61 Eggert Henry 55 7 School District 6 136 1B
62 Eggert Ida E 55 7 School District 6 136 1B
63 Buckmyer Joe 55 7 School District 6 136 1B
64 Buckmyer Jennie 55 7 School District 6 136 1B
65 Buckmyer Sie 55 7 School District 6 136 1B
66 Buckmyer Martin 55 7 School District 6 136 1B
67 Buckmyer Jack 55 7 School District 6 136 1B
68 Buckmyer Mary 55 7 School District 6 136 1B
69 Buckmyer August 55 7 School District 6 136 1B
70 Meyer Max P 55 7 School District 6 136 1B
71 Meyer Laura E 55 7 School District 6 136 1B
72 Meyer Dorothy C 55 7 School District 6 136 1B
73 Meyer Carrol J 55 7 School District 6 136 1B
74 Meyer Shirley N 55 7 School District 6 136 1B
75 Meyer Henry A 55 7 School District 6 136 1B
76 Meyer Bertha W 55 7 School District 6 136 1B
77 Meyer Elaine H 55 7 School District 6 136 1B
78 Meyer John S 55 7 School District 6 136 1B
79 Rost John J 55 7 School District 6 136 1B
80 Rost Threasa E 55 7 School District 6 136 1B
81 Rost Helen A 55 7 School District 6 136 1B
82 Rost Walter J 55 7 School District 6 136 1B
83 Walker Henry B 55 7 School District 6 136 1B
84 Harkins Anna J 55 7 School District 6 136 1B
85 Simons Walter J 55 7 School District 6 136 1B
86 Harkins Ida E 55 7 School District 6 136 1B
87 Rice Bertin H 55 7 School District 6 136 1B
88 Hagemann Ernest 55 7 School District 6 136 1B
89 Hagemann Carl O 55 7 School District 6 136 1B
90 Dick John M 55 7 School District 6 136 1B
91 Dick Marie L 55 7 School District 6 136 1B
92 Dick Robert W 55 7 School District 6 136 1B
93 Dick Lois M 55 7 School District 6 136 1B
94 Dick Raymond J 55 7 School District 6 136 1B
95 Anderson Robert 55 7 School District 6 136 1B
96 Anderson Helen C 55 7 School District 6 136 1B
97 Anderson Roswell H 55 7 School District 6 136 1B
98 Anderson Clauda 55 7 School District 6 136 1B
99 Anderson Howard A 55 7 School District 6 136 1B
100 Anderson Donald R 55 7 School District 6 136 1B
1 Anderson Elaine S 55 7 School District 6 137 2A
2 Sommerfield Helen B 55 7 School District 6 137 2A
3 Sommerfield Walter W 55 7 School District 6 137 2A
4 Welliver Elmer D 55 7 School District 6 137 2A
5 Welliver Edith P 55 7 School District 6 137 2A
6 Ceyne Patrick T 55 7 School District 6 137 2A
7 Ceyne Henrietta A 55 7 School District 6 137 2A
8 Job Jacob 55 7 School District 6 137 2A
9 Job Mary A 55 7 School District 6 137 2A
10 Job Eva M 55 7 School District 6 137 2A
11 Job John 55 7 School District 6 137 2A
12 Job Barbara 55 7 School District 6 137 2A
13 Job Jacob 55 7 School District 6 137 2A
14 Job Amonica 55 7 School District 6 137 2A
15 Job Frank 55 7 School District 6 137 2A
16 Job Elizabeth 55 7 School District 6 137 2A
17 Job Joe 55 7 School District 6 137 2A
18 Job Albina 55 7 School District 6 137 2A
19 Job Flora 55 7 School District 6 137 2A
20 Job Norbert 55 7 School District 6 137 2A
21 Eiden Fred 55 7 School District 6 137 2A
22 Eiden Lucy A 55 7 School District 6 137 2A
23 Eiden Luciele C 55 7 School District 6 137 2A
24 Hughes Amber H 55 7 School District 6 137 2A
25 Hughes La Rae F 55 7 School District 6 137 2A
26 Job Frank 55 7 School District 6 137 2A
27 Job Elizebeth 55 7 School District 6 137 2A
28 Job Dominc 55 7 School District 6 137 2A
29 Job Jacob F 55 7 School District 6 137 2A
30 Job Madgela 55 7 School District 6 137 2A
31 Job Marenea 55 7 School District 6 137 2A
32 Job Rosinea 55 7 School District 6 137 2A
33 Job Johanna 55 7 School District 6 137 2A
34 Job George 55 7 School District 6 137 2A
35 Job Flordna 55 7 School District 6 137 2A
36 Lihen Thomas 55 7 School District 6 137 2A
37 Lihen Mary 55 7 School District 6 137 2A
38 Lihen Hans 55 7 School District 6 137 2A
39 Lihen Neils 55 7 School District 6 137 2A
40 Dick William 55 7 School District 6 137 2A
41 Dick Grace N 55 7 School District 6 137 2A
42 Dick David W 55 7 School District 6 137 2A
43 Dick Alice M 55 7 School District 6 137 2A
44 Dick Charlie E 55 7 School District 6 137 2A
45 Dick Susie I 55 7 School District 6 137 2A
46 Gran Atho R 55 7 School District 6 137 2A
47 Gran Julia L 55 7 School District 6 137 2A
48 Gran Jack E 55 7 School District 6 137 2A
49 Gran Billie J 55 7 School District 6 137 2A
51 Burk Joe 55 7 School District 6 137 2B
52 Burk Marie L 55 7 School District 6 137 2B
53 Burk Chester E 55 7 School District 6 137 2B
54 Parker Eugene F 55 7 School District 6 137 2B
55 Parker Fern A 55 7 School District 6 137 2B
56 Murphey Herbert E 55 7 School District 6 137 2B
57 Murphey Jessie B 55 7 School District 6 137 2B
58 Galster Marion D 55 7 School District 6 137 2B
59 Galster Arther R 55 7 School District 6 137 2B
60 Reed Ralph M 55 7 School District 6 137 2B
61 Reed Florence E 55 7 School District 6 137 2B
62 Wolfe Raymond H 55 7 School District 6 137 2B
63 Wolfe May L 55 7 School District 6 137 2B
64 Wolfe Brantley R 55 7 School District 6 137 2B
65 Wolfe Terrye E 55 7 School District 6 137 2B
66 Woodhouse William H 55 7 School District 6 137 2B
67 Woodhouse Lizzie A H 55 7 School District 6 137 2B
68 Woodhouse Harold G 55 7 School District 6 137 2B
69 Woodhouse Arville M 55 7 School District 6 137 2B
70 Woodhouse Dorothy M 55 7 School District 6 137 2B
71 Woodhouse Roland C 55 7 School District 6 137 2B
72 Woodhouse Audrey F 55 7 School District 6 137 2B
73 Woodhouse Iris L 55 7 School District 6 137 2B
74 Parker Edmond A 55 7 School District 6 137 2B
75 Parker Margaret 55 7 School District 6 137 2B
76 Parker Cyril 55 7 School District 6 137 2B
77 Parker Lester 55 7 School District 6 137 2B
78 Parker Evelyn 55 7 School District 6 137 2B
79 Parker Merlin 55 7 School District 6 137 2B
80 Parker Lamont 55 7 School District 6 137 2B
81 Parker John C 55 7 School District 6 137 2B
82 Parker Beulah M 55 7 School District 6 137 2B
83 Parker Le Roy C 55 7 School District 6 137 2B
84 Parker Robert B 55 7 School District 6 137 2B
85 Parker Gilbert J 55 7 School District 6 137 2B
86 Parker Audrey M 55 7 School District 6 137 2B
87 Parker Marylan 55 7 School District 6 137 2B
88 Seljak Val 55 7 School District 6 137 2B
89 Seljak Minenva V 55 7 School District 6 137 2B
90 Seljak Harland D 55 7 School District 6 137 2B
91 Seljak Jean W 55 7 School District 6 137 2B
92 Premo Walter D 55 7 School District 6 137 2B
93 Premo Serah P 55 7 School District 6 137 2B
94 Sawyer Marie 55 7 School District 6 137 2B
95 Sawyer Ethel 55 7 School District 6 137 2B
96 Baird David 55 7 School District 6 137 2B
97 Baird Ione E 55 7 School District 6 137 2B
98 Baird Lavern L 55 7 School District 6 137 2B
99 Baird Marjorie 55 7 School District 6 137 2B
100 Wright Harry W 55 7 School District 6 137 2B
1 Lynn James 55 7 School District 6 138 3A
2 Lynn Serah A 55 7 School District 6 138 3A
3 Lynn Thomas J 55 7 School District 6 138 3A
4 Kohl Josph B 55 7 School District 6 138 3A
5 Debilzan John J 55 7 School District 6 138 3A
6 Giberson Asa W 55 7 School District 6 138 3A
7 Giberson Andrea 55 7 School District 6 138 3A
8 Anderson Lester 55 7 School District 6 138 3A
9 Beeler Francis A 55 7 School District 6 138 3A
10 Beeler Julma E 55 7 School District 6 138 3A
11 Beeler Mary A 55 7 School District 6 138 3A
12 Beeler William A 55 7 School District 6 138 3A
13 Beeler Rosia O 55 7 School District 6 138 3A
14 Beeler Francis A 55 7 School District 6 138 3A
15 Parke Iva E 55 7 School District 6 138 3A
16 Parke Elizabeth 55 7 School District 6 138 3A
17 Jones Owen W 55 7 School District 6 138 3A
18 Jones Emma E 55 7 School District 6 138 3A
19 Jones Jessie M 55 7 School District 6 138 3A
20 Jones Edith H 55 7 School District 6 138 3A
21 Lawarence John 55 7 School District 6 138 3A
22 Lawarence Eva J 55 7 School District 6 138 3A
23 Lawarence Emma B 55 7 School District 6 138 3A
24 Carter Earl L 55 7 School District 6 138 3A
25 Carter Le Roy E 55 7 School District 6 138 3A
26 Carter Vern F 55 7 School District 6 138 3A
27 Carter Shirley M 55 7 School District 6 138 3A
28 Knight Leslie H 55 7 School District 6 138 3A
29 Knight Reka H 55 7 School District 6 138 3A
30 Knight Rex M 55 7 School District 6 138 3A
31 Knight Ralph B 55 7 School District 6 138 3A
32 Botch Louie D 55 7 School District 6 138 3A
33 Botch Anna S 55 7 School District 6 138 3A
34 Botch Phillip A 55 7 School District 6 138 3A
35 Botch Edward S 55 7 School District 6 138 3A
36 Botch Elizabeth A 55 7 School District 6 138 3A
37 Botch Verna H 55 7 School District 6 138 3A
38 Botch Standley J 55 7 School District 6 138 3A
39 Botch James L 55 7 School District 6 138 3A
40 McDonald George M 55 7 School District 6 138 3A
41 McDonald Eliza 55 7 School District 6 138 3A
42 Starkel  Berniece C 55 7 School District 6 138 3A
43 Starkel Donald 55 7 School District 6 138 3A
44 Gonsior Paul 55 7 School District 6 138 3A
45 Casey Charlie W 55 7 School District 6 138 3A
46 Casey Suise M 55 7 School District 6 138 3A
47 Casey Dibert D 55 7 School District 6 138 3A
48 Casey Fern L 55 7 School District 6 138 3A
49 Casey Andrew A 55 7 School District 6 138 3A
50 Casey William M 55 7 School District 6 138 3A
51 Bedura William J 55 7 School District 6 138 3B
52 Cale William 55 7 School District 6 138 3B
53 Cale Mahale A 55 7 School District 6 138 3B
54 Cale William C 55 7 School District 6 138 3B
55 Cale Ethel I 55 7 School District 6 138 3B
56 Cale Willard R 55 7 School District 6 138 3B
57 Cale Edna 55 7 School District 6 138 3B
58 Cale Gean F 55 7 School District 6 138 3B
59 Hutchins Alley E 55 7 School District 6 138 3B
60 Hutchins Mable 55 7 School District 6 138 3B
61 Hutchins Arley G 55 7 School District 6 138 3B
62 Hutchins Aldin W 55 7 School District 6 138 3B
63 Hutchins Levi E 55 7 School District 6 138 3B
64 Hutchins Louisa C 55 7 School District 6 138 3B
65 Hutchins Wina P 55 7 School District 6 138 3B
66 Hutchins Verna J 55 7 School District 6 138 3B
67 Hutchins Lessel L 55 7 School District 6 138 3B
68 Beeler Henry H 55 7 School District 6 138 3B
69 Beeler Catherine 55 7 School District 6 138 3B
70 Beeler William B 55 7 School District 6 138 3B
71 Beeler Allie 55 7 School District 6 138 3B
72 Beeler Emory L 55 7 School District 6 138 3B
73 Beeler Rose M 55 7 School District 6 138 3B
74 Beeler Viola F 55 7 School District 6 138 3B
75 Beeler Elmer L 55 7 School District 6 138 3B
76 Reed Emerson E 55 7 School District 6 138 3B
77 Reed Ruth 55 7 School District 6 138 3B
78 Reed Henry F 55 7 School District 6 138 3B
79 Reed Clyde E 55 7 School District 6 138 3B
80 Reed Lillian M 55 7 School District 6 138 3B
81 Reed Violet N 55 7 School District 6 138 3B
82 Reed John M 55 7 School District 6 138 3B
83 Wright Josph 55 7 School District 6 138 3B
84 Wright Agness E 55 7 School District 6 138 3B
85 Wright Franklin 55 7 School District 6 138 3B
86 Alson Catherine 55 7 School District 6 138 3B
87 Baird Hugh 55 7 School District 6 138 3B
88 Baird Ettie 55 7 School District 6 138 3B
89 Baird Marjorie E 55 7 School District 6 138 3B
90 Baird Leslie E 55 7 School District 6 138 3B
91 Baird Ralph E 55 7 School District 6 138 3B
92 Smith Sophia M 55 7 School District 6 138 3B
93 Smith Wayne E 55 7 School District 6 138 3B
94 Nix Larence G 55 7 School District 6 138 3B
95 Nix Theresa M 55 7 School District 6 138 3B
96 Nix Josph A 55 7 School District 6 138 3B
97 Nix Albert L 55 7 School District 6 138 3B
98 Nix Lucian J 55 7 School District 6 138 3B
99 Nix Gertrude M 55 7 School District 6 138 3B
100 Barnaby Emile 55 7 School District 6 138 3B
1 Barnaby Johnna 55 7 School District 6 139 4A
2 Barnaby Teckla H 55 7 School District 6 139 4A
3 Barnaby Charles N 55 7 School District 6 139 4A
4 Barnaby Ralph R 55 7 School District 6 139 4A
5 Bayelss James B 55 7 School District 6 139 4A
6 Beeler Reubn C 55 7 School District 6 139 4A
7 Beeler Grace M 55 7 School District 6 139 4A
8 Beeler Iola 55 7 School District 6 139 4A
9 Beeler Ileen E 55 7 School District 6 139 4A
10 Beeler Reuben O 55 7 School District 6 139 4A
11 Beeler Norma F 55 7 School District 6 139 4A
12 Beeler Basil V 55 7 School District 6 139 4A
13 Beeler Vivian G 55 7 School District 6 139 4A
14 Knudson Frank 55 7 School District 6 139 4A
15 Knudson Fredia 55 7 School District 6 139 4A
16 Knudson Clenton I 55 7 School District 6 139 4A
17 Bushman Marvin D 55 7 School District 6 139 4A
18 Bushman Fhidlis C 55 7 School District 6 139 4A
19 Bushman Richard C 55 7 School District 6 139 4A
20 Bushman William W 55 7 School District 6 139 4A
21 Reed Ward F 55 7 School District 6 139 4A
22 Reed Ida M 55 7 School District 6 139 4A
23 Reed Frank M 55 7 School District 6 139 4A
24 Lundquist Ellen M 55 7 School District 6 139 4A
25 Kahl John C 55 7 School District 6 139 4A
26 Kahl Aleilca N 55 7 School District 6 139 4A
27 Kahl Ervin A 55 7 School District 6 139 4A
28 Kahl Clara L 55 7 School District 6 139 4A
29 Kahl Bernice A 55 7 School District 6 139 4A
30 Kahl Robert J 55 7 School District 6 139 4A
31 Sominski  Joseph 55 7 School District 6 139 4A
32 Sominski  Francis 55 7 School District 6 139 4A
33 Sominski  Alvin R 55 7 School District 6 139 4A
34 Sominski  Juliana I 55 7 School District 6 139 4A
35 Sominski  Edmond C 55 7 School District 6 139 4A
36 Sominski  Genevieve H 55 7 School District 6 139 4A
37 Sominski  Marie V 55 7 School District 6 139 4A
38 Sominski  Frances 55 7 School District 6 139 4A
39 Sominski  Florence 55 7 School District 6 139 4A
40 Scott James H 55 7 School District 6 139 4A
41 Scott Selma G 55 7 School District 6 139 4A
42 Baird Robert 55 7 School District 6 139 4A
43 Baird Mary 55 7 School District 6 139 4A
44 Baird Kenneth W 55 7 School District 6 139 4A
45 Lawrence Carl B 55 7 School District 6 139 4A
46 Lawrence Dora L 55 7 School District 6 139 4A
47 Lawrence Llyod B 55 7 School District 6 139 4A
48 Lawrence Lenard L 55 7 School District 6 139 4A
49 Lawrence Ilean J 55 7 School District 6 139 4A
50 Lawrence James B 55 7 School District 6 139 4A
51 Brophy John B 55 7 School District 6 139 4B
52 Brophy Ida M 55 7 School District 6 139 4B
53 Brophy Mable 55 7 School District 6 139 4B
54 Brophy Ida 55 7 School District 6 139 4B
55 Brophy John 55 7 School District 6 139 4B
56 Brophy Cathern N 55 7 School District 6 139 4B
57 Brophy Margret 55 7 School District 6 139 4B
58 Brophy Thomas 55 7 School District 6 139 4B
59 Zinda Phillip J 55 7 School District 6 139 4B
60 Zinda Alice M 55 7 School District 6 139 4B
61 Zinda Margret T 55 7 School District 6 139 4B
62 Zinda Martin 55 7 School District 6 139 4B
63 Zinda Lucilla 55 7 School District 6 139 4B
64 Zinda Fredia 55 7 School District 6 139 4B
65 Zinda Irene 55 7 School District 6 139 4B
66 Zinda Treasea 55 7 School District 6 139 4B
67 Zinda Walter 55 7 School District 6 139 4B
68 Zinda Eazador 55 7 School District 6 139 4B
69 Zinda Joe 55 7 School District 6 139 4B
70 Zinda Victoria 55 7 School District 6 139 4B
71 Zinda Lawrence 55 7 School District 6 139 4B
72 Zinda Ollie 55 7 School District 6 139 4B
73 Zinda Henry 55 7 School District 6 139 4B
74 Zinda Standly 55 7 School District 6 139 4B
75 Zinda Clemance 55 7 School District 6 139 4B
76 Zinda Harry 55 7 School District 6 139 4B
77 Zinda William 55 7 School District 6 139 4B
78 Zinda Helen 55 7 School District 6 139 4B
79 Zinda Frances 55 7 School District 6 139 4B
80 Ronellenfitsch Ignatz 55 7 School District 6 139 4B
81 Ronellenfitsch Hattie C 55 7 School District 6 139 4B
82 Ronellenfitsch Agatatha 55 7 School District 6 139 4B
83 Ronellenfitsch Florence F 55 7 School District 6 139 4B
84 Ronellenfitsch Wilford I 55 7 School District 6 139 4B
85 Nunberg Alfred A 55 7 School District 6 139 4B
86 Nunberg Alga V 55 7 School District 6 139 4B
87 Nunberg Anton 55 7 School District 6 139 4B
88 Nunberg Helen 55 7 School District 6 139 4B
89 Nunberg Rosie 55 7 School District 6 139 4B
90 Nunberg Casmer 55 7 School District 6 139 4B
91 Nunberg Hadwig 55 7 School District 6 139 4B
92 Nunberg Ted 55 7 School District 6 139 4B
93 Nunberg Frances 55 7 School District 6 139 4B
94 Nunberg Alfred 55 7 School District 6 139 4B
95 Lawrence Donald C 55 7 School District 6 139 4B
96 Lawrence Laura 55 7 School District 6 139 4B
97 Lawrence Patrica 55 7 School District 6 139 4B
98 Lawrence Gloria 55 7 School District 6 139 4B
99 Lawrence Donald C 55 7 School District 6 139 4B
100 Lawrence David D 55 7 School District 6 139 4B
1 Begger Standley 55 7 School District 6 140 5A
2 Begger Catherine 55 7 School District 6 140 5A
3 Costello Catherine J 55 7 School District 6 140 5A
4 Zinda John J 55 7 School District 6 140 5A
5 Zinda Anna M 55 7 School District 6 140 5A
6 Zinda Richard A 55 7 School District 6 140 5A
7 Osterloth Vern E 55 7 School District 6 140 5A
8 Osterloth Ina M 55 7 School District 6 140 5A
9 Osterloth Dorothy M 55 7 School District 6 140 5A
10 Osterloth Nancy 55 7 School District 6 140 5A
11 Blome Gustav 55 7 School District 6 140 5A
12 Ratazyle Tomas 55 7 School District 6 140 5A
13 Ratazyle Mary 55 7 School District 6 140 5A
14 Ratazyle Helen 55 7 School District 6 140 5A
15 Ratazyle Sally 55 7 School District 6 140 5A
16 Ratazyle Lawrence 55 7 School District 6 140 5A
17 Ratazyle Elnor 55 7 School District 6 140 5A
18 Ratazyle Frances 55 7 School District 6 140 5A
19 Ratazyle Conrad 55 7 School District 6 140 5A
20 Ratazyle Joseph 55 7 School District 6 140 5A
21 Ratazyle Treasea 55 7 School District 6 140 5A
22 Darby Henry J 55 7 School District 6 140 5A
23 Darby Martha I 55 7 School District 6 140 5A
24 Darby Harry 55 7 School District 6 140 5A
25 Darby Lee B 55 7 School District 6 140 5A
26 Darby Raymond 55 7 School District 6 140 5A
27 Darby Charotte 55 7 School District 6 140 5A
28 Darby Frances B 55 7 School District 6 140 5A
29 Darby Genevieve C 55 7 School District 6 140 5A
30 Darby Neil T 55 7 School District 6 140 5A
31 Jones Ralph H 55 7 School District 6 140 5A
32 Jones Laretta V 55 7 School District 6 140 5A
33 Jones James W 55 7 School District 6 140 5A
34 Jones Treasa M 55 7 School District 6 140 5A
35 Dame John 55 7 School District 6 140 5A
36 Dame Bertha M 55 7 School District 6 140 5A
37 Dame John E 55 7 School District 6 140 5A
38 Dame Lawrence A 55 7 School District 6 140 5A
39 Dame Glenola G 55 7 School District 6 140 5A
40 Dame Clifford M 55 7 School District 6 140 5A
41 Dame Clarence L 55 7 School District 6 140 5A
42 Dame Iona M 55 7 School District 6 140 5A
43 Dame Russell L 55 7 School District 6 140 5A
44 Dame Amos L 55 7 School District 6 140 5A
45 Miesaloski Frank A 55 7 School District 6 140 5A
46 Miesaloski Mary 55 7 School District 6 140 5A
47 Miesaloski Eilie 55 7 School District 6 140 5A
48 Miesaloski Richard 55 7 School District 6 140 5A
49 Miesaloski Marion 55 7 School District 6 140 5A
50 Datta John 55 7 School District 6 140 5A
51 Lawrence Raymond 55 7 School District 6 140 5B
52 Lawrence Ada H 55 7 School District 6 140 5B
53 Lawrence John A 55 7 School District 6 140 5B
54 Lawrence Emma J 55 7 School District 6 140 5B
55 Oregon Kellogg M 55 7 School District 6 140 5B
56 Oregon Gladis S 55 7 School District 6 140 5B
57 Arganbright Marion 55 7 School District 6 140 5B
58 Arganbright Kate E 55 7 School District 6 140 5B
59 Krass Apolinaniness 55 7 School District 6 140 5B
60 Krass Margret 55 7 School District 6 140 5B
61 Krass Frances C 55 7 School District 6 140 5B
62 Krass Frank L 55 7 School District 6 140 5B
63 Krass Pius P 55 7 School District 6 140 5B
64 Morgan Anton 55 7 School District 6 140 5B
65 Dahl Elizabeth A 55 7 School District 6 140 5B
66 Hillman Orin L 55 7 School District 6 140 5B
67 Hillman Ella M 55 7 School District 6 140 5B
68 Hillman Fern R 55 7 School District 6 140 5B
69 Hillman Chandler M 55 7 School District 6 140 5B
70 Giberson Sam J 55 7 School District 6 140 5B
71 Giberson William M 55 7 School District 6 140 5B
72 Johnston James L 55 7 School District 6 140 5B
73 Johnston Orpha 55 7 School District 6 140 5B
74 Remillard E Steve 55 7 School District 6 140 5B
75 Remillard Joesphine 55 7 School District 6 140 5B
76 Remillard Edward S 55 7 School District 6 140 5B
77 Remillard Ruth A 55 7 School District 6 140 5B
78 Remillard Majorie M 55 7 School District 6 140 5B
79 Remillard Genevieve 55 7 School District 6 140 5B
80 Penny H Olin 55 7 School District 6 140 5B
1 Hand Walter 55 8 School District 7 141 1A
2 Hand Olive 55 8 School District 7 141 1A
3 Hand Lenora 55 8 School District 7 141 1A
4 Hand Loyd 55 8 School District 7 141 1A
5 Trotman Charles 55 8 School District 7 141 1A
6 Trotman Rose 55 8 School District 7 141 1A
7 McManus James 55 8 School District 7 141 1A
8 Boegly John 55 8 School District 7 141 1A
9 Boegly Gertrude 55 8 School District 7 141 1A
10 Boegly John 55 8 School District 7 141 1A
11 Boegly Evelyn 55 8 School District 7 141 1A
12 Boegly Grace 55 8 School District 7 141 1A
13 Woods John 55 8 School District 7 141 1A
14 Woods Stella 55 8 School District 7 141 1A
15 Woods Lois 55 8 School District 7 141 1A
16 Woods Stanley 55 8 School District 7 141 1A
17 Woods Dorothy 55 8 School District 7 141 1A
18 Woods Keith 55 8 School District 7 141 1A
19 Woods Charles 55 8 School District 7 141 1A
20 Harrick Benjamin 55 8 School District 7 141 1A
21 Harrick Edna 55 8 School District 7 141 1A
22 Harrick Colene 55 8 School District 7 141 1A
23 Balakavage Anthony 55 8 School District 7 141 1A
24 Balakavage Antioneni 55 8 School District 7 141 1A
1 Sokolowski Joseph 55 9 School District 10 142 1A
2 Sokolowski Roselia 55 9 School District 10 142 1A
3 Sokolowski Stanley 55 9 School District 10 142 1A
4 Sokolowski Henry 55 9 School District 10 142 1A
5 Sokolowski Alaisous 55 9 School District 10 142 1A
6 Sokolowski Anton 55 9 School District 10 142 1A
7 Sokolowski Cornelius 55 9 School District 10 142 1A
8 Sokolowski Marcella 55 9 School District 10 142 1A
9 Sokolowski Joseph 55 9 School District 10 142 1A
10 Sokolowski Thealaus 55 9 School District 10 142 1A
11 Sokolowski Albin 55 9 School District 10 142 1A
12 Kastien August W 55 9 School District 10 142 1A
13 Kastien Rebecca 55 9 School District 10 142 1A
14 Kastien Allen W 55 9 School District 10 142 1A
15 Peplinski Joseph 55 9 School District 10 142 1A
16 Peplinski Frances 55 9 School District 10 142 1A
17 Peplinski Stanley 55 9 School District 10 142 1A
18 Peplinski John 55 9 School District 10 142 1A
19 Peplinski Rose M 55 9 School District 10 142 1A
20 Dombrowski Rosie 55 9 School District 10 142 1A
21 Peplinski Frank 55 9 School District 10 142 1A
22 Wilson Frank M 55 9 School District 10 142 1A
23 Wilson Helen M 55 9 School District 10 142 1A
24 Wilson Frank 55 9 School District 10 142 1A
25 Wilson William E 55 9 School District 10 142 1A
26 Annmurd Magdeline 55 9 School District 10 142 1A
27 Popiel John 55 9 School District 10 142 1A
28 Popiel Mary 55 9 School District 10 142 1A
29 Popiel Joe 55 9 School District 10 142 1A
30 Popiel Helen 55 9 School District 10 142 1A
31 Popiel Stephen 55 9 School District 10 142 1A
32 Popiel Frank 55 9 School District 10 142 1A
33 Popiel George 55 9 School District 10 142 1A
34 Popiel John 55 9 School District 10 142 1A
35 Popiel Raymond 55 9 School District 10 142 1A
36 Popiel Regina 55 9 School District 10 142 1A
37 Popiel Dolores 55 9 School District 10 142 1A
38 Popiel Paul 55 9 School District 10 142 1A
39 Begger Dan 55 9 School District 10 142 1A
40 Winkleman Charles E 55 9 School District 10 142 1A
41 Winkleman Martha L 55 9 School District 10 142 1A
42 Hede Paul S 55 9 School District 10 142 1A
43 Hede Anna 55 9 School District 10 142 1A
44 Hede Frank 55 9 School District 10 142 1A
45 Hede Albert P 55 9 School District 10 142 1A
46 Morris Harold 55 9 School District 10 142 1A
47 Morris Grace 55 9 School District 10 142 1A
1 Kegley Joseph 55 10 School District 11 143 1A
2 Kegley Stella 55 10 School District 11 143 1A
3 Kegley Grace 55 10 School District 11 143 1A
4 Kegley Harold 55 10 School District 11 143 1A
5 Kegley Hazel 55 10 School District 11 143 1A
6 Kegley Mary 55 10 School District 11 143 1A
7 Kegley Irene 55 10 School District 11 143 1A
8 Kegley Donald 55 10 School District 11 143 1A
9 Labbe Ernest 55 10 School District 11 143 1A
10 Kegley John 55 10 School District 11 143 1A
11 Kegley Pennington 55 10 School District 11 143 1A
12 Kegley Marie 55 10 School District 11 143 1A
1 Peterson Samuel 55 11 School District 12 144 1A
2 Peterson Bertha 55 11 School District 12 144 1A
3 Peterson Stainer 55 11 School District 12 144 1A
4 Clark Albert W 55 11 School District 12 144 1A
5 Clark Tillie 55 11 School District 12 144 1A
6 Clark Marilyn 55 11 School District 12 144 1A
7 Clark Donald 55 11 School District 12 144 1A
8 Williams Iva E 55 11 School District 12 144 1A
9 Williams Elsie M 55 11 School District 12 144 1A
10 Amunrud Rueben 55 11 School District 12 144 1A
11 Amunrud May 55 11 School District 12 144 1A
12 Amunrud Leroy 55 11 School District 12 144 1A
13 Amunrud Roy L 55 11 School District 12 144 1A
14 Job Dominick 55 11 School District 12 144 1A
15 Job Katherina 55 11 School District 12 144 1A
16 Job Frank 55 11 School District 12 144 1A
17 Job Eva 55 11 School District 12 144 1A
18 Job Leonard 55 11 School District 12 144 1A
19 Job Marie 55 11 School District 12 144 1A
20 Job Anna 55 11 School District 12 144 1A
21 Job Walburka 55 11 School District 12 144 1A
22 Job Katherina 55 11 School District 12 144 1A
23 Job Caroline 55 11 School District 12 144 1A
1 Johnson Andrew 55 12 School District 13 145 1A
2 Johnson Maude E 55 12 School District 13 145 1A
3 Johnson Arnold 55 12 School District 13 145 1A
4 Czepicwski Alec 55 12 School District 13 145 1A
5 Czepicwski Gertrude 55 12 School District 13 145 1A
6 Czepicwski Charles 55 12 School District 13 145 1A
7 Czepicwski Christine 55 12 School District 13 145 1A
8 Czepicwski Conrad 55 12 School District 13 145 1A
9 Czepicwski Chester 55 12 School District 13 145 1A
10 Czepicwski Rita 55 12 School District 13 145 1A
11 Czepicwski Frances 55 12 School District 13 145 1A
12 Lozowski Frank 55 12 School District 13 145 1A
13 Kierzek Mike 55 12 School District 13 145 1A
14 Kierzek Isabella 55 12 School District 13 145 1A
15 Kierzek Agata 55 12 School District 13 145 1A
16 Kierzek Anna 55 12 School District 13 145 1A
17 Bruski Walerian 55 12 School District 13 145 1A
18 Bruski Anna 55 12 School District 13 145 1A
19 Bruski Harry 55 12 School District 13 145 1A
20 Bruski Elanore 55 12 School District 13 145 1A
21 Bruski Florence 55 12 School District 13 145 1A
22 Bruski Victor 55 12 School District 13 145 1A
23 Bruski John 55 12 School District 13 145 1A
24 Kimball Roddie 55 12 School District 13 145 1A
25 Kimball Ruth 55 12 School District 13 145 1A
26 Zabrocki Henry 55 12 School District 13 145 1A
27 Zabrocki Victoria 55 12 School District 13 145 1A
28 Zabrocki Joseph 55 12 School District 13 145 1A
29 Kahl Joseph A 55 12 School District 13 145 1A
30 Kahl  Catherine R 55 12 School District 13 145 1A
31 Kahl Donald J 55 12 School District 13 145 1A
32 Kahl Raymond J 55 12 School District 13 145 1A
33 Lardy Mike B 55 12 School District 13 145 1A
34 Piesik John 55 12 School District 13 145 1A
35 Piesik Mary 55 12 School District 13 145 1A
36 Piesik Cecelia 55 12 School District 13 145 1A
37 Piesik Joseph 55 12 School District 13 145 1A
38 Piesik Katherine 55 12 School District 13 145 1A
39 Piesik John 55 12 School District 13 145 1A
40 Piesik Vincent 55 12 School District 13 145 1A
41 Abramczyk John 55 12 School District 13 145 1A
42 Kunda John P 55 12 School District 13 145 1A
43 Kunda Della 55 12 School District 13 145 1A
44 Kunda Joseph R 55 12 School District 13 145 1A
45 Kunda Marie 55 12 School District 13 145 1A
46 Datta Phillip 55 12 School District 13 145 1A
47 Quade Adolph A 55 12 School District 13 145 1A
48 Quade Agnes 55 12 School District 13 145 1A
49 Quade Margie 55 12 School District 13 145 1A
50 Quade Richard A 55 12 School District 13 145 1A
51 Quade Louis J 55 12 School District 13 145 1B
52 Quade John A 55 12 School District 13 145 1B
53 Quade Theresia 55 12 School District 13 145 1B
54 Quade Alvin J 55 12 School District 13 145 1B
55 Lehnen Frank 55 12 School District 13 145 1B
56 Lehnen Agnes 55 12 School District 13 145 1B
57 Lehnen George 55 12 School District 13 145 1B
58 Lehnen Richard 55 12 School District 13 145 1B
59 Lehnen Marvin 55 12 School District 13 145 1B
60 Sokoloski John 55 12 School District 13 145 1B
61 Sokoloski Florence 55 12 School District 13 145 1B
62 Sokoloski Margaret 55 12 School District 13 145 1B
63 Kunda John 55 12 School District 13 145 1B
64 Kunda Elizabeth 55 12 School District 13 145 1B
65 Kunda Harry 55 12 School District 13 145 1B
66 Kunda Joseph 55 12 School District 13 145 1B
67 Kunda Edward 55 12 School District 13 145 1B
68 Kunda Victoria 55 12 School District 13 145 1B
69 Kunda Rita 55 12 School District 13 145 1B
70 Begger Max 55 12 School District 13 145 1B
71 Begger  Victoria 55 12 School District 13 145 1B
72 Begger Francis 55 12 School District 13 145 1B
73 Begger Raymond 55 12 School District 13 145 1B
74 Begger Verna 55 12 School District 13 145 1B
75 Begger Albin 55 12 School District 13 145 1B
76 Kierzek Jadwiga 55 12 School District 13 145 1B
77 Kunda Felix J 55 12 School District 13 145 1B
78 Kunda Amelia J 55 12 School District 13 145 1B
79 Zabrocki John 55 12 School District 13 145 1B
80 Zabrocki Frances 55 12 School District 13 145 1B
81 Peplinski Paul 55 12 School District 13 145 1B
82 Peplinski Bertha 55 12 School District 13 145 1B
83 Peplinski Veronica 55 12 School District 13 145 1B
84 Babinski Anna 55 12 School District 13 145 1B
85 Quade Theodor 55 12 School District 13 145 1B
86 Quade Lucia 55 12 School District 13 145 1B
87 Patajczyk Victoria 55 12 School District 13 145 1B
88 Kania Louis J 55 12 School District 13 145 1B
89 Plejay Kasper N 55 12 School District 13 145 1B
90 Gass Albert C 55 12 School District 13 145 1B
91 Gass Blanche F 55 12 School District 13 145 1B
92 Gass Mary L 55 12 School District 13 145 1B
93 Gass Katheline A 55 12 School District 13 145 1B
94 Popiel Frank J 55 12 School District 13 145 1B
95 Popiel Victoria 55 12 School District 13 145 1B
96 Popiel Albert 55 12 School District 13 145 1B
97 Popiel Cecilia 55 12 School District 13 145 1B
98 Popiel Theodor 55 12 School District 13 145 1B
99 Zielinski Emily 55 12 School District 13 145 1B
100 Zielinski Victoria 55 12 School District 13 145 1B
1 Zielinski Frank 55 12 School District 13 146 2A
2 Zielinski Lawrence 55 12 School District 13 146 2A
3 Zielinski Elenore 55 12 School District 13 146 2A
4 Zielinski Thomas 55 12 School District 13 146 2A
5 Zielinski Jeanette 55 12 School District 13 146 2A
6 Linderman Ruth 55 12 School District 13 146 2A
7 Czapiewski Edward 55 12 School District 13 146 2A
8 Peplinski Cyril 55 12 School District 13 146 2A
9 Peplinski Catherine 55 12 School District 13 146 2A
10 Peplinski Theodor 55 12 School District 13 146 2A
11 Losinski Frank A 55 12 School District 13 146 2A
12 Losinski Anna 55 12 School District 13 146 2A
13 Losinski Cecilia 55 12 School District 13 146 2A
14 Losinski Stanislaus J 55 12 School District 13 146 2A
15 Losinski Genevieve 55 12 School District 13 146 2A
16 Losinski Francis A 55 12 School District 13 146 2A
17 Losinski Richard J 55 12 School District 13 146 2A
18 Losinski Margeret M 55 12 School District 13 146 2A
19 Datta Anthony 55 12 School District 13 146 2A
20 Dobrowski Clara 55 12 School District 13 146 2A
1 Melrose Kenneth 55 13 School District 14 147 1A
2 Melrose Agnes 55 13 School District 14 147 1A
3 Melrose Jean 55 13 School District 14 147 1A
4 Melrose Neil 55 13 School District 14 147 1A
5 Cline Everett A 55 13 School District 14 147 1A
6 Cline Bessie G 55 13 School District 14 147 1A
7 Cline Dorothy 55 13 School District 14 147 1A
8 Cline Paul 55 13 School District 14 147 1A
9 Cline Lucille 55 13 School District 14 147 1A
1 Thrams Arthur 55 14 School District 15 148 1A
2 Thrams Esther 55 14 School District 15 148 1A
3 Thrams Mary 55 14 School District 15 148 1A
4 Thrams Verna 55 14 School District 15 148 1A
5 Thrams Raymond 55 14 School District 15 148 1A
6 Thrams Robert 55 14 School District 15 148 1A
7 Thrams Leon 55 14 School District 15 148 1A
8 Olson Sophia 55 14 School District 15 148 1A
9 Wilson Laurence 55 14 School District 15 148 1A
10 Wilson Dorothy 55 14 School District 15 148 1A
11 Wilson Henry 55 14 School District 15 148 1A
12 Brown Otto 55 14 School District 15 148 1A
13 Brown Annie 55 14 School District 15 148 1A
14 Brown Eula 55 14 School District 15 148 1A
15 Brown Gladys 55 14 School District 15 148 1A
16 Skaar Edward H 55 14 School District 15 148 1A
17 Skaar Anna 55 14 School District 15 148 1A
18 Skaar Harold 55 14 School District 15 148 1A
19 Skaar Sigvild 55 14 School District 15 148 1A
20 Skaar Albert 55 14 School District 15 148 1A
21 Skaar Arnetta 55 14 School District 15 148 1A
22 Skaar Clara 55 14 School District 15 148 1A
23 Skaar Esther 55 14 School District 15 148 1A
24 Lahren Christian 55 14 School District 15 148 1A
25 Perkins Richard T 55 14 School District 15 148 1A
26 Greenup John 55 14 School District 15 148 1A
27 Greenup Dogny 55 14 School District 15 148 1A
28 Greenup Florence 55 14 School District 15 148 1A
29 Greenup Irene 55 14 School District 15 148 1A
30 Greenup John 55 14 School District 15 148 1A
1 Blue James W 55 15 School District 19 149 1A
2 Blue S Mabel 55 15 School District 19 149 1A
3 Blue Wilbur L 55 15 School District 19 149 1A
4 Blue James S 55 15 School District 19 149 1A
5 Anderson Oscar 55 15 School District 19 149 1A
6 Anderson Estella J 55 15 School District 19 149 1A
7 Anderson Hans 55 15 School District 19 149 1A
8 Anderson Hilma 55 15 School District 19 149 1A
9 Bakken Jorgen 55 15 School District 19 149 1A
10 Frisinger Carrol M 55 15 School District 19 149 1A
11 Frisinger Fannie E 55 15 School District 19 149 1A
12 Frisinger Neil B 55 15 School District 19 149 1A
13 Lewis Fidelia M 55 15 School District 19 149 1A
14 Blake Cyrus E 55 15 School District 19 149 1A
15 Rohl Thedore A 55 15 School District 19 149 1A
16 Tisor H Frank 55 15 School District 19 149 1A
17 Tisor Alta M 55 15 School District 19 149 1A
18 Tisor Mabel H 55 15 School District 19 149 1A
19 Tisor A Elma 55 15 School District 19 149 1A
20 Wildes Clarence B 55 15 School District 19 149 1A
21 Begger Allie S 55 15 School District 19 149 1A
22 Pederson John E 55 15 School District 19 149 1A
23 Pederson H Emilia 55 15 School District 19 149 1A
24 Pederson Maria E 55 15 School District 19 149 1A
25 Pederson G Roosevelt 55 15 School District 19 149 1A
26 Pederson Hattie M 55 15 School District 19 149 1A
27 Evenson Lars 55 15 School District 19 149 1A
28 Evenson Sophie 55 15 School District 19 149 1A
29 Evenson Clarence E 55 15 School District 19 149 1A
30 Evenson Anna K 55 15 School District 19 149 1A
31 Evenson Signe L 55 15 School District 19 149 1A
32 Hudson J Carroll 55 15 School District 19 149 1A
33 Dobrowski Joseph H 55 15 School District 19 149 1A
34 Dobrowski Stanley M 55 15 School District 19 149 1A
35 Dobrowski Mary E 55 15 School District 19 149 1A
36 Bona Clara 55 15 School District 19 149 1A
37 Miske Martha M 55 15 School District 19 149 1A
38 Miske Margaret F 55 15 School District 19 149 1A
39 Miske Frances R 55 15 School District 19 149 1A
40 Miske Martha M 55 15 School District 19 149 1A
41 Miske Felix A 55 15 School District 19 149 1A
42 Miske Leo H 55 15 School District 19 149 1A
43 Miske Clara C 55 15 School District 19 149 1A
44 Miske Helen 55 15 School District 19 149 1A
45 Miske Lenore 55 15 School District 19 149 1A
46 Miske Frank S 55 15 School District 19 149 1A
47 O'Gar John F O 55 15 School District 19 149 1A
48 Krycsko Andrew J 55 15 School District 19 149 1A
49 Krycsko Genevieve M 55 15 School District 19 149 1A
50 Krycsko Anton A 55 15 School District 19 149 1A
51 Krycsko Teffel S 55 15 School District 19 149 1B
52 Krycsko Albion 55 15 School District 19 149 1B
53 Krycsko Theresa E 55 15 School District 19 149 1B
54 Krycsko Arline 55 15 School District 19 149 1B
55 Krycsko Dimnis 55 15 School District 19 149 1B
56 Krycsko Sophie 55 15 School District 19 149 1B
57 Krycsko Mary M 55 15 School District 19 149 1B
58 Krycsko Rosie 55 15 School District 19 149 1B
59 Krycsko Frank S 55 15 School District 19 149 1B
60 Burgett Cleo H 55 15 School District 19 149 1B
61 Burgett Gertrude E 55 15 School District 19 149 1B
62 Sanderson Sander O 55 15 School District 19 149 1B
63 Sanderson Ingeborg 55 15 School District 19 149 1B
64 Sanderson Hazel L 55 15 School District 19 149 1B
65 Sanderson Even W 55 15 School District 19 149 1B
66 Folstad Iver 55 15 School District 19 149 1B
67 Folstad Myrtle E 55 15 School District 19 149 1B
68 Folstad I Betty L 55 15 School District 19 149 1B
69 Tyson Byron E 55 15 School District 19 149 1B
70 Tyson Louise M 55 15 School District 19 149 1B
71 Tyson Mae A 55 15 School District 19 149 1B
72 Jakobson Hans M 55 15 School District 19 149 1B
73 Jakobson Bessie M 55 15 School District 19 149 1B
74 Jakobson Margaret A 55 15 School District 19 149 1B
75 Jakobson Henry B 55 15 School District 19 149 1B
76 Jakobson James C 55 15 School District 19 149 1B
77 Jakobson Elsie B 55 15 School District 19 149 1B
78 Jakobson Bert A 55 15 School District 19 149 1B
79 Jakobson Mark J 55 15 School District 19 149 1B
80 Oconnor William 55 15 School District 19 149 1B
81 Oconnor Margaret 55 15 School District 19 149 1B
82 Oconnor Cornelious 55 15 School District 19 149 1B
83 Oconnor W Elizabeth 55 15 School District 19 149 1B
84 Oconnor Abina M 55 15 School District 19 149 1B
85 Oconnor Michael 55 15 School District 19 149 1B
86 Oconnor Patrick 55 15 School District 19 149 1B
87 Sanderson Leanord S 55 15 School District 19 149 1B
88 Sanderson  Myra E 55 15 School District 19 149 1B
89 Sanderson Wiley K 55 15 School District 19 149 1B
90 Sanderson Norris 55 15 School District 19 149 1B
91 Lutts Otis E 55 15 School District 19 149 1B
92 Lutts Ina L 55 15 School District 19 149 1B
93 Lund Charles M 55 15 School District 19 149 1B
94 Lund Lida 55 15 School District 19 149 1B
95 Engebretson Arthur 55 15 School District 19 149 1B
96 Kiedrowski Joseph J 55 15 School District 19 149 1B
97 Eide Hans P 55 15 School District 19 149 1B
1 Meek Alger E 55 16 School District 29 150 1A
2 Meek Mildred M 55 16 School District 29 150 1A
3 Carlton Challie F 55 16 School District 29 150 1A
4 Turnquist Roland L 55 16 School District 29 150 1A
5 Steel Charles A 55 16 School District 29 150 1A
6 Steel Gertrude S 55 16 School District 29 150 1A
7 Welsh William W 55 16 School District 29 150 1A
8 Welsh Margert 55 16 School District 29 150 1A
9 Alguire Howard E 55 16 School District 29 150 1A
10 Alguire Thresa B 55 16 School District 29 150 1A
11 Harlan William 55 16 School District 29 150 1A
12 Harlan Mary D 55 16 School District 29 150 1A
13 Harlan Cleaon 55 16 School District 29 150 1A
14 Harlan Maxine 55 16 School District 29 150 1A
15 Harlan Mary E 55 16 School District 29 150 1A
16 Harlan Alice M 55 16 School District 29 150 1A
17 Still George B 55 16 School District 29 150 1A
18 Still Ida E 55 16 School District 29 150 1A
19 Still Kermit O 55 16 School District 29 150 1A
20 Still Paul O 55 16 School District 29 150 1A
21 Baird John 55 16 School District 29 150 1A
22 Baird Martha A 55 16 School District 29 150 1A
23 Baird Robert 55 16 School District 29 150 1A
24 Scammon Mary B 55 16 School District 29 150 1A
25 Scammon Lee E 55 16 School District 29 150 1A
26 Scammon Raymond J 55 16 School District 29 150 1A
27 Scammon Lucy C 55 16 School District 29 150 1A
28 Scammon Lillian G 55 16 School District 29 150 1A
29 Chaffee Hugh 55 16 School District 29 150 1A
30 Chaffee Kittie A 55 16 School District 29 150 1A
31 Chaffee Betty M 55 16 School District 29 150 1A
32 Chaffee Wilbur 55 16 School District 29 150 1A
33 Reemts Ben H 55 16 School District 29 150 1A
34 Reemts Emma J 55 16 School District 29 150 1A
35 Reemts Jennie J 55 16 School District 29 150 1A
36 Reemts Bennie A 55 16 School District 29 150 1A
37 Scammon Glenn 55 16 School District 29 150 1A
38 Scammon Jennie S 55 16 School District 29 150 1A
39 Germann Adolf A 55 16 School District 29 150 1A
40 Germann Margret E 55 16 School District 29 150 1A
41 Germann Emma F 55 16 School District 29 150 1A
42 Germann Jacob A 55 16 School District 29 150 1A
43 Germann Elnor A 55 16 School District 29 150 1A
44 Germann Victor J 55 16 School District 29 150 1A
45 Germann Cecilia B 55 16 School District 29 150 1A
46 Germann Evelyann A 55 16 School District 29 150 1A
47 Germann Adolf H 55 16 School District 29 150 1A
48 Summerfield George 55 16 School District 29 150 1A
49 Summerfield Bernice M 55 16 School District 29 150 1A
50 Summerfield Warren G 55 16 School District 29 150 1A
51 Ohnstad Martin 55 16 School District 29 150 1B
52 Ohnstad Martha 55 16 School District 29 150 1B
53 Ohnstad Alfred 55 16 School District 29 150 1B
54 Ohnstad Marvin 55 16 School District 29 150 1B
55 Ohnstad Berton 55 16 School District 29 150 1B
56 Hazelton Simon H 55 16 School District 29 150 1B
57 Hazelton Lucile 55 16 School District 29 150 1B
58 Hazelton Kathleen G 55 16 School District 29 150 1B
59 Myer Jacob 55 16 School District 29 150 1B
60 Myer Leihelemia L 55 16 School District 29 150 1B
61 Myer Edward H 55 16 School District 29 150 1B
62 Myer Lydia M 55 16 School District 29 150 1B
63 Schneider Jacob J 55 16 School District 29 150 1B
64 Brummund Walter 55 16 School District 29 150 1B
65 Bass George S 55 16 School District 29 150 1B
66 Bass Nellie A 55 16 School District 29 150 1B
67 Bass Claude E 55 16 School District 29 150 1B
68 Cook Marell D 55 16 School District 29 150 1B
69 Cook June M 55 16 School District 29 150 1B
70 Cook Everett K 55 16 School District 29 150 1B
71 Woods George W 55 16 School District 29 150 1B
72 Woods Nora M 55 16 School District 29 150 1B
73 Woods Evelyn M 55 16 School District 29 150 1B
74 Woods Helen L 55 16 School District 29 150 1B
75 Woods Lavern L 55 16 School District 29 150 1B
76 Butz Harry J 55 16 School District 29 150 1B
77 Butz Minnie I 55 16 School District 29 150 1B
78 Hillman Moody P 55 16 School District 29 150 1B
79 Hillman Rose P 55 16 School District 29 150 1B
80 Hillman Marjorie R 55 16 School District 29 150 1B
81 Hillman Ethel L 55 16 School District 29 150 1B
82 Hillman Treasa H 55 16 School District 29 150 1B
83 Hillman Harriett A 55 16 School District 29 150 1B
1 Woodburn Burl 55 17 School District 32 151 1A
2 Woodburn Clara B 55 17 School District 32 151 1A
3 Moore Harry M 55 17 School District 32 151 1A
4 Wood Johnnie D 55 17 School District 32 151 1A
5 Wood Anna L 55 17 School District 32 151 1A
6 Wood Johnnie E 55 17 School District 32 151 1A
7 Wood Clara A 55 17 School District 32 151 1A
8 Balster Leo 55 17 School District 32 151 1A
9 Karoase Charlie A 55 17 School District 32 151 1A
10 Karoase Josephine 55 17 School District 32 151 1A
11 Ackerman Homer C 55 17 School District 32 151 1A
12 Ackerman Bertha A 55 17 School District 32 151 1A
13 Ackerman Feryle M 55 17 School District 32 151 1A
14 Ackerman Albert D 55 17 School District 32 151 1A
15 Ackerman Robert S 55 17 School District 32 151 1A
16 Ackerman Raymond C 55 17 School District 32 151 1A
17 Ackerman Florence L 55 17 School District 32 151 1A
18 Ackerman Arther G 55 17 School District 32 151 1A
19 Ackerman Doris L 55 17 School District 32 151 1A
20 Ackerman Lois K 55 17 School District 32 151 1A
1 Welsh Albin E 55 18 School District 40 152 1A
2 Welsh  Ida M 55 18 School District 40 152 1A
3 Welsh Eugene L 55 18 School District 40 152 1A
4 Welsh Olive M 55 18 School District 40 152 1A
5 Menzel F Anna 55 18 School District 40 152 1A
6 Watkins Edward L 55 18 School District 40 152 1A
7 Watkins Laura B 55 18 School District 40 152 1A
8 Watkins Naoma L 55 18 School District 40 152 1A
9 Watkins Elda F 55 18 School District 40 152 1A
10 Watkins Loren J 55 18 School District 40 152 1A
11 Watkins Jaunita L 55 18 School District 40 152 1A
12 Kranich Thomas 55 18 School District 40 152 1A
13 Zabel William C 55 18 School District 40 152 1A
14 Zabel Gertrude A 55 18 School District 40 152 1A
15 Zabel Edward T 55 18 School District 40 152 1A
16 Zabel Clarence A 55 18 School District 40 152 1A
17 Zabel Walter C 55 18 School District 40 152 1A
18 Zabel Frances V 55 18 School District 40 152 1A
19 Zabel France W 55 18 School District 40 152 1A
20 Zabel Ray H 55 18 School District 40 152 1A
21 Zabel Roy H 55 18 School District 40 152 1A
22 Darton Frank 55 18 School District 40 152 1A
23 Darton Lula E 55 18 School District 40 152 1A
24 Darton Lyell A 55 18 School District 40 152 1A
25 Hall Oscar O 55 18 School District 40 152 1A
26 Hall Jennie L 55 18 School District 40 152 1A
27 Welsh Raleigh H 55 18 School District 40 152 1A
28 Welsh Alvina S 55 18 School District 40 152 1A
29 Welsh Duane C 55 18 School District 40 152 1A
30 Summers Edward 55 18 School District 40 152 1A
31 Summers Manyann 55 18 School District 40 152 1A
32 Summers Lee H 55 18 School District 40 152 1A
33 Summers Edith M 55 18 School District 40 152 1A
34 Summers Kenneth E 55 18 School District 40 152 1A
35 Summers Glenn S 55 18 School District 40 152 1A
36 Clark Jess D 55 18 School District 40 152 1A
37 Clark Coralle 55 18 School District 40 152 1A
38 Clark Lyle B 55 18 School District 40 152 1A
39 Clark Iva L 55 18 School District 40 152 1A
40 Clark Loma M 55 18 School District 40 152 1A
41 Clark Joy D 55 18 School District 40 152 1A
42 Clark Pansy A 55 18 School District 40 152 1A
43 Clark Betty 55 18 School District 40 152 1A
44 Clark Charles B 55 18 School District 40 152 1A
45 Hall Simeon L 55 18 School District 40 152 1A
46 Hall Sausan J 55 18 School District 40 152 1A
47 Schneider Henry 55 18 School District 40 152 1A
48 Schneider Elsie E 55 18 School District 40 152 1A
49 Schneider Carrol 55 18 School District 40 152 1A
50 Schneider James H 55 18 School District 40 152 1A
51 Abraham Selmer 55 18 School District 40 152 1B
52 Abraham Manie L 55 18 School District 40 152 1B
53 Abraham Orve E 55 18 School District 40 152 1B
54 Abraham Aldryth J 55 18 School District 40 152 1B
55 Abraham Verna M 55 18 School District 40 152 1B
56 Abel John J 55 18 School District 40 152 1B
57 Abel Anna E 55 18 School District 40 152 1B
58 Breitenfeldt Ervin J 55 18 School District 40 152 1B
59 Breitenfeldt Mirmin 55 18 School District 40 152 1B
60 Miller Lester 55 18 School District 40 152 1B
1 Bruski Casimer 55 19 School District 49 153 1A
2 Bruski Helen 55 19 School District 49 153 1A
3 Bruski Leonard 55 19 School District 49 153 1A
4 Hemness Govert O 55 19 School District 49 153 1A
5 Hemness Annie 55 19 School District 49 153 1A
6 Hemness Kenneth 55 19 School District 49 153 1A
7 Wicka Philip 55 19 School District 49 153 1A
8 Wicka Martha 55 19 School District 49 153 1A
9 Wicka John 55 19 School District 49 153 1A
10 Wicka Philip 55 19 School District 49 153 1A
11 Wicka Joseph 55 19 School District 49 153 1A
12 Wicka Lucille 55 19 School District 49 153 1A
13 Wisniewski Joseph 55 19 School District 49 153 1A
14 Kiedrowski Felix 55 19 School District 49 153 1A
15 Kiedrowski Pauline 55 19 School District 49 153 1A
16 Kiedrowski Dorothy 55 19 School District 49 153 1A
17 Kiedrowski Thomas 55 19 School District 49 153 1A
18 Kiedrowski Edward 55 19 School District 49 153 1A
19 Kiedrowski Isabelle 55 19 School District 49 153 1A
20 Kiedrowski James 55 19 School District 49 153 1A
21 Kiedrowski Mary 55 19 School District 49 153 1A
22 Kiedrowski William 55 19 School District 49 153 1A
23 Dombrowski John 55 19 School District 49 153 1A
24 Dombrowski Frances 55 19 School District 49 153 1A
25 Dombrowski Richard 55 19 School District 49 153 1A
26 Dombrowski Edmund 55 19 School District 49 153 1A
27 Knoop Edward 55 19 School District 49 153 1A
28 Knoop Viola 55 19 School District 49 153 1A
29 Knoop Vera 55 19 School District 49 153 1A
30 Podolski Joseph 55 19 School District 49 153 1A
31 Podolski Irene 55 19 School District 49 153 1A
32 Podolski Pegina 55 19 School District 49 153 1A
33 Podolski Mary E 55 19 School District 49 153 1A
34 Podolski Thomas J 55 19 School District 49 153 1A
35 Podolski Agnes K 55 19 School District 49 153 1A
36 Podolski George A 55 19 School District 49 153 1A
37 Podolski Clara N 55 19 School District 49 153 1A
38 Zabrocki Felix L 55 19 School District 49 153 1A
39 Zabrocki Marcella 55 19 School District 49 153 1A
40 Zabrocki Thomas 55 19 School District 49 153 1A
41 Zabrocki Ralph 55 19 School District 49 153 1A
42 Zabrocki Katherine 55 19 School District 49 153 1A
43 Zabrocki Anthony 55 19 School District 49 153 1A
44 Begger John 55 19 School District 49 153 1A
45 Begger Anna 55 19 School District 49 153 1A
46 Begger Anton 55 19 School District 49 153 1A
47 Begger Philip 55 19 School District 49 153 1A
48 Begger Annie 55 19 School District 49 153 1A
49 Morris Dennison L 55 19 School District 49 153 1A
50 Morris Arva 55 19 School District 49 153 1A
51 Morris Jean 55 19 School District 49 153 1B
52 Morris Shirley 55 19 School District 49 153 1B
53 Morris Margaret 55 19 School District 49 153 1B
54 Morris Frank 55 19 School District 49 153 1B
55 Kregness Maybelle 55 19 School District 49 153 1B
56 Kregness Naomi 55 19 School District 49 153 1B
57 Scott William A 55 19 School District 49 153 1B
1 Flyberg John G 55 20 School District 58 154 1A
2 Flyberg Lula E 55 20 School District 58 154 1A
3 Flyberg Glades E 55 20 School District 58 154 1A
4 Flyberg Lucilla B 55 20 School District 58 154 1A
5 Still John 55 20 School District 58 154 1A
6 Quade Theordore J 55 20 School District 58 154 1A
7 Quade Agatha 55 20 School District 58 154 1A
8 Quade Rudolph A 55 20 School District 58 154 1A
9 Quade Roland 55 20 School District 58 154 1A
10 Quade Audrey 55 20 School District 58 154 1A
11 Zabroski Julius H 55 20 School District 58 154 1A
12 Zabroski Mary A 55 20 School District 58 154 1A
13 Zabroski Seweryna 55 20 School District 58 154 1A
14 Zabroski Harry E 55 20 School District 58 154 1A
15 Zabroski Gertrude M 55 20 School District 58 154 1A
16 Zabroski Teckla F 55 20 School District 58 154 1A
17 Jablonski Frank H 55 20 School District 58 154 1A
18 Jablonski Mary 55 20 School District 58 154 1A
19 Jablonski Helen 55 20 School District 58 154 1A
20 Jablonski Carl 55 20 School District 58 154 1A
21 Jablonski Mary T 55 20 School District 58 154 1A
22 Jablonski Robert P 55 20 School District 58 154 1A
23 Caerzinski Katie 55 20 School District 58 154 1A
24 Barnaby Steve 55 20 School District 58 154 1A
25 Wicka Felix J 55 20 School District 58 154 1A
26 Wicka Stella 55 20 School District 58 154 1A
27 Wicka Claira C 55 20 School District 58 154 1A
28 Wicka Felix J 55 20 School District 58 154 1A
29 Wicka Edward C 55 20 School District 58 154 1A
30 Wicka Vere D 55 20 School District 58 154 1A
31 Wicka Majorie A 55 20 School District 58 154 1A
32 Wicka Albert C 55 20 School District 58 154 1A
33 Glawer Frank 55 20 School District 58 154 1A
34 Glawer Marion V 55 20 School District 58 154 1A
35 Glawer Iban E 55 20 School District 58 154 1A
36 Glawer Frank E 55 20 School District 58 154 1A
37 Glawer John V 55 20 School District 58 154 1A
38 Glawer Doris M 55 20 School District 58 154 1A
39 Wojahn Gustav A 55 20 School District 58 154 1A
40 Wojahn Abertine 55 20 School District 58 154 1A
41 Wojahn Otto E 55 20 School District 58 154 1A
42 Wojahn Adolf G 55 20 School District 58 154 1A
43 Beeler Frank L 55 20 School District 58 154 1A
44 Beeler Mary B 55 20 School District 58 154 1A
45 Harp William H 55 20 School District 58 154 1A
46 Harp Anna 55 20 School District 58 154 1A
47 Harp William A 55 20 School District 58 154 1A
48 Risli Martin 55 20 School District 58 154 1A
49 Risli Eurane 55 20 School District 58 154 1A
51 Beeler Alfred H 55 20 School District 58 154 1B
52 Beeler Emma E 55 20 School District 58 154 1B
53 Beeler Frank L 55 20 School District 58 154 1B
54 Beeler Eva 55 20 School District 58 154 1B
55 Beeler Goldie E 55 20 School District 58 154 1B
56 Beeler Emma J 55 20 School District 58 154 1B
57 Beeler Hartley W 55 20 School District 58 154 1B
58 Beeler Norman E 55 20 School District 58 154 1B
59 Beeler Elda L 55 20 School District 58 154 1B
60 Simonson Bennie D 55 20 School District 58 154 1B
61 Simonson Iva 55 20 School District 58 154 1B
62 Simonson Rachel N 55 20 School District 58 154 1B
63 Simonson Eilean I 55 20 School District 58 154 1B
64 Simonson Lelah M 55 20 School District 58 154 1B
65 Simonson Leona E 55 20 School District 58 154 1B
66 Strack Anton B 55 20 School District 58 154 1B
67 Strack Roslia A 55 20 School District 58 154 1B
68 Strack Dorothy A 55 20 School District 58 154 1B
69 Strack Josephine M 55 20 School District 58 154 1B
70 Strack Fredrick A 55 20 School District 58 154 1B
71 Strack Mathrias J 55 20 School District 58 154 1B
72 Strack Albert S 55 20 School District 58 154 1B
73 Strack John M 55 20 School District 58 154 1B
74 Strack Catherine R 55 20 School District 58 154 1B
75 Michels Charlie F 55 20 School District 58 154 1B
76 Michels Marie D 55 20 School District 58 154 1B
77 Michels John J 55 20 School District 58 154 1B
78 Michels Anabelle 55 20 School District 58 154 1B
79 Michels Frank 55 20 School District 58 154 1B
80 Michels Dorothy M 55 20 School District 58 154 1B
81 Michels Leo H 55 20 School District 58 154 1B
82 Michels Frank J 55 20 School District 58 154 1B
83 Michels Emma 55 20 School District 58 154 1B
84 Michels Albert 55 20 School District 58 154 1B
85 Michels L George 55 20 School District 58 154 1B
86 Michels Donamae 55 20 School District 58 154 1B
87 Buldhaupt Henry P 55 20 School District 58 154 1B
88 Buldhaupt Auguta 55 20 School District 58 154 1B
89 Buldhaupt Edwin H 55 20 School District 58 154 1B
90 Buldhaupt Fred W 55 20 School District 58 154 1B
91 Buldhaupt Elsie L 55 20 School District 58 154 1B
92 Buldhaupt Elma D 55 20 School District 58 154 1B
93 Baker Earl W 55 20 School District 58 154 1B
94 Baker Mary E 55 20 School District 58 154 1B
95 Baker Frances E 55 20 School District 58 154 1B
96 Baker Ila M 55 20 School District 58 154 1B
97 Baker James W 55 20 School District 58 154 1B
98 Baker Lisle J 55 20 School District 58 154 1B
99 Huffman James S 55 20 School District 58 154 1B
100 Brissman Relph H 55 20 School District 58 154 1B
1 Nagel Josph P 55 20 School District 58 155 2A
2 Nagel Clair 55 20 School District 58 155 2A
3 Nagel Richard E 55 20 School District 58 155 2A
4 Nagel Chester 55 20 School District 58 155 2A
5 Nagel Cyril H 55 20 School District 58 155 2A
6 Nagel Thomas D 55 20 School District 58 155 2A
7 Nagel Victor E 55 20 School District 58 155 2A
8 Nagel Joseph E 55 20 School District 58 155 2A
9 Nagel Marion 55 20 School District 58 155 2A
10 Nagel Virginia M 55 20 School District 58 155 2A
11 Barclay Arthur J 55 20 School District 58 155 2A
12 Barclay Emma M 55 20 School District 58 155 2A
13 Mulroy Maggie A 55 20 School District 58 155 2A
14 Gass William 55 20 School District 58 155 2A
15 Gass Julia B 55 20 School District 58 155 2A
16 Gass William A 55 20 School District 58 155 2A
17 Gass Josephine A 55 20 School District 58 155 2A
18 Gass Woodrow W 55 20 School District 58 155 2A
19 Gass Thomas M 55 20 School District 58 155 2A
20 McGass Dos 55 20 School District 58 155 2A
21 Hagamann Dorothy 55 20 School District 58 155 2A
22 Teska Peter 55 20 School District 58 155 2A
23 Teska Sophia 55 20 School District 58 155 2A
24 Olsen William S 55 20 School District 58 155 2A
25 Olsen Mary E 55 20 School District 58 155 2A
26 Zieldrof France M 55 20 School District 58 155 2A
27 Smith Jess E 55 20 School District 58 155 2A
28 Smith Catherine A 55 20 School District 58 155 2A
29 Campbell Farris A 55 20 School District 58 155 2A
30 Campbell Flossie 55 20 School District 58 155 2A
31 Thompson Alfred N 55 20 School District 58 155 2A
32 Thompson Gertrude 55 20 School District 58 155 2A
33 Thompson Lucille J 55 20 School District 58 155 2A
34 Thompson Richard K 55 20 School District 58 155 2A
35 Roebuck John C 55 20 School District 58 155 2A
36 Buckmyer Sig 55 20 School District 58 155 2A
37 Buckmyer Leana 55 20 School District 58 155 2A
38 Buckmyer Johanna 55 20 School District 58 155 2A
39 Buckmyer Joe 55 20 School District 58 155 2A
40 Buckmyer Magdalena 55 20 School District 58 155 2A
41 Buckmyer Ludvina 55 20 School District 58 155 2A
42 Stockwell Daniel H 55 20 School District 58 155 2A
43 Stockwell Mable 55 20 School District 58 155 2A
44 Stockwell Norma J 55 20 School District 58 155 2A
45 Stockwell Doris M 55 20 School District 58 155 2A
46 Stockwell Jeanette M 55 20 School District 58 155 2A
47 Zinsle  Joseph M 55 20 School District 58 155 2A
48 Zinsle N May 55 20 School District 58 155 2A
49 Zinsle Kinth M 55 20 School District 58 155 2A
50 Zinsle Ilene M 55 20 School District 58 155 2A
51 Skevacek Fred 55 20 School District 58 155 2B
52 Aksmet Louise 55 20 School District 58 155 2B
53 Aksmet Mildred 55 20 School District 58 155 2B
54 Aksmet Irene 55 20 School District 58 155 2B
55 Aksmet Lucia 55 20 School District 58 155 2B
56 Aksmet Frances 55 20 School District 58 155 2B
57 Aksmet Joseph 55 20 School District 58 155 2B
58 Novotny Joseph B 55 20 School District 58 155 2B
59 Novotny Emma A 55 20 School District 58 155 2B
60 Novotny Edward J 55 20 School District 58 155 2B
61 Novotny Alice E 55 20 School District 58 155 2B
62 Novotny George L 55 20 School District 58 155 2B
63 Novotny Gladis M 55 20 School District 58 155 2B
64 Novotny Raymond R 55 20 School District 58 155 2B
1 Trollope John 55 21 School District 60 156 1A
2 Trollope Alberta 55 21 School District 60 156 1A
3 Trollope Stanley 55 21 School District 60 156 1A
4 Trollope Marilyn 55 21 School District 60 156 1A
5 Trollope Ardys 55 21 School District 60 156 1A
6 Schauer Rodolph 55 21 School District 60 156 1A
7 Bold Peter 55 21 School District 60 156 1A
8 Bold Germaine 55 21 School District 60 156 1A
9 Bold William 55 21 School District 60 156 1A
10 Savage Francis 55 21 School District 60 156 1A
11 Wyckoff George E 55 21 School District 60 156 1A
12 Wyckoff Hattie 55 21 School District 60 156 1A
13 Wyckoff Floyd 55 21 School District 60 156 1A
14 Wymore Leroy 55 21 School District 60 156 1A
15 Wymore Retta 55 21 School District 60 156 1A
16 Lamb George 55 21 School District 60 156 1A
17 Sutherland Donald 55 21 School District 60 156 1A
18 Sutherland Mary 55 21 School District 60 156 1A
19 Sutherland Donald 55 21 School District 60 156 1A
20 Sutherland Margery 55 21 School District 60 156 1A
21 Vollendorf Edward H 55 21 School District 60 156 1A
22 Preston Vernon 55 21 School District 60 156 1A
23 Preston Lancelot 55 21 School District 60 156 1A
24 Preston Mary 55 21 School District 60 156 1A
25 Preston Irene 55 21 School District 60 156 1A
26 Bean James S 55 21 School District 60 156 1A
27 Johnston Ethel 55 21 School District 60 156 1A
28 Johnston Ora 55 21 School District 60 156 1A
29 Johnston Leona 55 21 School District 60 156 1A
30 Johnston Frank 55 21 School District 60 156 1A
31 Manson John 55 21 School District 60 156 1A
32 Muller Martin E 55 21 School District 60 156 1A
33 Muller Lewis H 55 21 School District 60 156 1A
34 Muller William E 55 21 School District 60 156 1A
35 Stewart Rosella 55 21 School District 60 156 1A
1 Johnson John K 55 22 School District 61 157 1A
2 Johnson Anna 55 22 School District 61 157 1A
3 Johnson Elaine 55 22 School District 61 157 1A
4 Johnson Phyllis 55 22 School District 61 157 1A
5 Johnson Carol Jean 55 22 School District 61 157 1A
6 Johnson Hilda 55 22 School District 61 157 1A
7 Webster Glerose 55 22 School District 61 157 1A
8 Teeters Fank H 55 22 School District 61 157 1A
9 Teeters Matilda 55 22 School District 61 157 1A
10 Teeters Dorothy 55 22 School District 61 157 1A
11 Jehnsen Hermine 55 22 School District 61 157 1A
12 Jehnsen Jack R 55 22 School District 61 157 1A
13 Jehnsen Walter F 55 22 School District 61 157 1A
14 Jehnsen Roy G 55 22 School District 61 157 1A
15 Jehnsen Howard 55 22 School District 61 157 1A
16 Kreier Herman 55 22 School District 61 157 1A
17 Stewart Joseph 55 22 School District 61 157 1A
18 Stewart Celia 55 22 School District 61 157 1A
19 Stewart Leo 55 22 School District 61 157 1A
20 Stewart James 55 22 School District 61 157 1A
21 Stewart Eleanor 55 22 School District 61 157 1A
22 Stewart Marjorie 55 22 School District 61 157 1A
23 Stewart Donald 55 22 School District 61 157 1A
24 Stewart Raymond 55 22 School District 61 157 1A
25 Stewart Leona 55 22 School District 61 157 1A
26 Finkle Howard 55 22 School District 61 157 1A
27 Finkle Lela 55 22 School District 61 157 1A
28 Finkle Glenn 55 22 School District 61 157 1A
29 Finkle Howard 55 22 School District 61 157 1A
30 Wyckoff Lee R 55 22 School District 61 157 1A
31 Jakin Stephen 55 22 School District 61 157 1A
32 Jakin Olga 55 22 School District 61 157 1A
33 Jakin Robert 55 22 School District 61 157 1A
34 Jakin Christina 55 22 School District 61 157 1A
35 Jakin Rosella 55 22 School District 61 157 1A
36 Jakin Elizabeth 55 22 School District 61 157 1A
37 Jakin Francis 55 22 School District 61 157 1A
38 Gleiter John 55 22 School District 61 157 1A
39 Karter Charles 55 22 School District 61 157 1A
40 Karter Ellen 55 22 School District 61 157 1A
41 Karter Archie D 55 22 School District 61 157 1A
42 Karter Irene 55 22 School District 61 157 1A
43 Karter Hazel L 55 22 School District 61 157 1A
44 Karter Aldene E 55 22 School District 61 157 1A
45 Wymore Ina 55 22 School District 61 157 1A
1 Keys Floyd 55 23 School District 68 158 1A
2 Keys Hortense 55 23 School District 68 158 1A
3 Keys Florence 55 23 School District 68 158 1A
4 Keys Lyle 55 23 School District 68 158 1A
5 Keys Mary J 55 23 School District 68 158 1A
6 Ley Alfred L 55 23 School District 68 158 1A
7 Ley Grace 55 23 School District 68 158 1A
8 Ley Kenith 55 23 School District 68 158 1A
9 Ley Leora 55 23 School District 68 158 1A
10 Ley Thomas 55 23 School District 68 158 1A
11 Ley Robert 55 23 School District 68 158 1A
12 Daley David 55 23 School District 68 158 1A
13 Bushman Louis C 55 23 School District 68 158 1A
14 Bushman Mary 55 23 School District 68 158 1A
15 Johnston Henry 55 23 School District 68 158 1A
16 Johnston Mildred 55 23 School District 68 158 1A
17 Johnston Margerie 55 23 School District 68 158 1A
18 Rush Thomas H 55 23 School District 68 158 1A
19 Rush Agnes 55 23 School District 68 158 1A
20 Rush Teresa 55 23 School District 68 158 1A
21 Rush Thomas H 55 23 School District 68 158 1A
22 Rush Edwin 55 23 School District 68 158 1A
23 Siefert John H 55 23 School District 68 158 1A
24 Siefert Emeline 55 23 School District 68 158 1A
25 Siefert Wayne 55 23 School District 68 158 1A
26 Siefert Elizabeth 55 23 School District 68 158 1A
27 Siefert Marian 55 23 School District 68 158 1A
28 Siefert Patricia 55 23 School District 68 158 1A
29 Siefert Edwin 55 23 School District 68 158 1A
30 Siefert Blanche 55 23 School District 68 158 1A
31 Siefert Jean 55 23 School District 68 158 1A
32 Watson Harry 55 23 School District 68 158 1A
33 Watson Lanore 55 23 School District 68 158 1A
34 Watson Shirley 55 23 School District 68 158 1A
35 Wheeler Meril L 55 23 School District 68 158 1A
36 Wheeler Irene 55 23 School District 68 158 1A
37 Wheeler Gordan 55 23 School District 68 158 1A
38 Wheeler Marian 55 23 School District 68 158 1A
39 Wheeler Norman 55 23 School District 68 158 1A
40 Wheeler Vivian 55 23 School District 68 158 1A
41 Wheeler Orin 55 23 School District 68 158 1A
42 Wheeler Maggie 55 23 School District 68 158 1A
43 Shea Mike 55 23 School District 68 158 1A
44 Shea Catherine 55 23 School District 68 158 1A
45 Shea Margorie 55 23 School District 68 158 1A
46 Cassidy Mary 55 23 School District 68 158 1A
47 Cassidy Joseph 55 23 School District 68 158 1A
48 Schlapia Arthur D 55 23 School District 68 158 1A
49 Schlapia Finley 55 23 School District 68 158 1A
50 Tyrrel Frank 55 23 School District 68 158 1A
51 Tyrrel Emma 55 23 School District 68 158 1B
52 Tyrrel James R 55 23 School District 68 158 1B
53 Manor Vaughn 55 23 School District 68 158 1B
54 Cassidy Justin 55 23 School District 68 158 1B
55 Cassidy Nora 55 23 School District 68 158 1B
56 Cassidy Agnes 55 23 School District 68 158 1B
57 Cassidy Margeret 55 23 School District 68 158 1B
58 Nelson Berger 55 23 School District 68 158 1B
59 Nelson Marie 55 23 School District 68 158 1B
60 Nelson Ruth 55 23 School District 68 158 1B
61 Nelson Mary 55 23 School District 68 158 1B
62 Nelson Donald 55 23 School District 68 158 1B
63 Nelson Loretta 55 23 School District 68 158 1B
64 Walters Charles F 55 23 School District 68 158 1B
65 Walters Gertrude 55 23 School District 68 158 1B
66 Walters Margeret 55 23 School District 68 158 1B
67 Walters Toby 55 23 School District 68 158 1B
68 Walters Vernon 55 23 School District 68 158 1B
69 Bruski John 55 23 School District 68 158 1B
70 Bruski Katherine 55 23 School District 68 158 1B
71 Bruski Bernadine 55 23 School District 68 158 1B
72 Bruski Mary 55 23 School District 68 158 1B
73 Bruski Mike 55 23 School District 68 158 1B
74 Bruski Anton 55 23 School District 68 158 1B
75 Bruski Andrew 55 23 School District 68 158 1B
76 Bruski Frances 55 23 School District 68 158 1B
77 Bruski Chester 55 23 School District 68 158 1B
78 Bruski Angeline 55 23 School District 68 158 1B
79 Zinda Edward 55 23 School District 68 158 1B
1 Galster Adrin W 55 24 School District 69 159 1A
2 Galster Mary R 55 24 School District 69 159 1A
3 Galster Louise 55 24 School District 69 159 1A
4 McCab Glynn A 55 24 School District 69 159 1A
5 McCab Hazel L 55 24 School District 69 159 1A
6 McCab Charlotte 55 24 School District 69 159 1A
7 Witte  William 55 24 School District 69 159 1A
8 Witte William 55 24 School District 69 159 1A
9 Witte Christ H 55 24 School District 69 159 1A
10 Witte Gusta F 55 24 School District 69 159 1A
11 Witte Alvina N 55 24 School District 69 159 1A
12 Witte May V 55 24 School District 69 159 1A
13 Witte Edna L 55 24 School District 69 159 1A
14 Witte Betty R 55 24 School District 69 159 1A
15 Smith Louis A 55 24 School District 69 159 1A
16 Smith Alma N 55 24 School District 69 159 1A
17 Galster Harry J 55 24 School District 69 159 1A
18 Gannon Gin W 55 24 School District 69 159 1A
19 Gannon Elva S 55 24 School District 69 159 1A
20 Gannon Henry C 55 24 School District 69 159 1A
21 Mingel John L 55 24 School District 69 159 1A
22 Mingel Bell R 55 24 School District 69 159 1A
23 Mingel Ray J 55 24 School District 69 159 1A
1 Maier Nicholas 55 25 School District 79 160 1A
2 Maier Irene 55 25 School District 79 160 1A
3 Maier Ralph 55 25 School District 79 160 1A
4 Oberg Frederick 55 25 School District 79 160 1A
5 Oberg Rhoda 55 25 School District 79 160 1A
6 Oberg Roy 55 25 School District 79 160 1A
7 Oberg Genevieve 55 25 School District 79 160 1A
8 Oberg Evelyn 55 25 School District 79 160 1A
9 Oberg Florence 55 25 School District 79 160 1A
10 Ferry Marian 55 25 School District 79 160 1A
11 Quinlog Andrew 55 25 School District 79 160 1A
12 Quinlog Inga 55 25 School District 79 160 1A
13 Quinlog Clifford 55 25 School District 79 160 1A
14 Quinlog Ida 55 25 School District 79 160 1A
15 Quinlog Annie 55 25 School District 79 160 1A
16 Wurst Gottlieb 55 25 School District 79 160 1A
17 Zellmer Edward 55 25 School District 79 160 1A
18 Zellmer Olga 55 25 School District 79 160 1A
19 Zellmer Albert 55 25 School District 79 160 1A
20 Polen Fred 55 25 School District 79 160 1A
21 Polen Cora 55 25 School District 79 160 1A
22 Polen Roland 55 25 School District 79 160 1A
23 Polen Clare 55 25 School District 79 160 1A
24 Polen Eva 55 25 School District 79 160 1A
25 Polen Dorothy 55 25 School District 79 160 1A
26 Polen Helen 55 25 School District 79 160 1A
27 Polen Exie 55 25 School District 79 160 1A
28 Polen Joseph 55 25 School District 79 160 1A
29 Polen Olive 55 25 School District 79 160 1A
30 Hayes Glenn 55 25 School District 79 160 1A
31 Paulson Ob 55 25 School District 79 160 1A
32 Paulson Gladys 55 25 School District 79 160 1A
33 Turnquist Albert J 55 25 School District 79 160 1A
34 Turnquist Thora 55 25 School District 79 160 1A
35 Turnquist Edward 55 25 School District 79 160 1A
36 Turnquist Byron 55 25 School District 79 160 1A
37 Edmondson Herschel 55 25 School District 79 160 1A
38 Edmondson Maude 55 25 School District 79 160 1A
39 Edmondson Erma 55 25 School District 79 160 1A
40 Edmondson Lucille 55 25 School District 79 160 1A
1 Tucker Hugh 55 26 School District 89 161 1A
2 Owings Emma 55 26 School District 89 161 1A
3 Silbaugh Thomas 55 26 School District 89 161 1A
4 Hagan George 55 26 School District 89 161 1A
5 Johnson Harry 55 26 School District 89 161 1A
6 Johnson Emma 55 26 School District 89 161 1A
7 Weyer Joseph 55 26 School District 89 161 1A
8 Weyer Lucy 55 26 School District 89 161 1A
9 Weyer Victor 55 26 School District 89 161 1A
10 Weyer Elmer 55 26 School District 89 161 1A
11 Weyer Sylvester 55 26 School District 89 161 1A
12 Weyer Floyd 55 26 School District 89 161 1A
13 Weyer Lillian 55 26 School District 89 161 1A
14 Gardener George 55 26 School District 89 161 1A
15 Moerman Antone 55 26 School District 89 161 1A
16 Moerman Morta 55 26 School District 89 161 1A
17 Rogers Elmer 55 26 School District 89 161 1A
18 Rogers Mary 55 26 School District 89 161 1A
19 Rogers Robert 55 26 School District 89 161 1A
20 Gulbraa John 55 26 School District 89 161 1A
21 Gulbraa Mary 55 26 School District 89 161 1A
22 Gulbraa Herman 55 26 School District 89 161 1A
23 Gulbraa Joseph 55 26 School District 89 161 1A
24 Gulbraa Emma 55 26 School District 89 161 1A
25 Gulbraa Johren 55 26 School District 89 161 1A
26 Nellermoe Norman 55 26 School District 89 161 1A
27 Nellermoe Ruth 55 26 School District 89 161 1A
28 Nellermoe John 55 26 School District 89 161 1A
29 Nellermoe Burneil 55 26 School District 89 161 1A
30 Nagode Mabel 55 26 School District 89 161 1A
31 Karlsen Alexander 55 26 School District 89 161 1A
32 Karlsen Bertine 55 26 School District 89 161 1A
33 Karlsen Louise 55 26 School District 89 161 1A
34 Karlsen Stanley 55 26 School District 89 161 1A
35 Karlsen Elsie 55 26 School District 89 161 1A
36 Boe Nela R 55 26 School District 89 161 1A
37 Boe Ella 55 26 School District 89 161 1A
38 Boe Russel 55 26 School District 89 161 1A
39 Boe George 55 26 School District 89 161 1A
40 Schwend Peter 55 26 School District 89 161 1A
41 Gardner Wilfred 55 26 School District 89 161 1A
42 Goldesberry CA S 55 26 School District 89 161 1A
43 Goldesberry Jennie 55 26 School District 89 161 1A
44 Goldesberry William 55 26 School District 89 161 1A
45 Goldesberry Albert 55 26 School District 89 161 1A
46 Goldesberry Becky 55 26 School District 89 161 1A
47 Goldesberry Medora 55 26 School District 89 161 1A
48 Goldesberry Alice 55 26 School District 89 161 1A
1 Kramer Michael 55 27 School District 110 162 1A
2 Kramer Sadie 55 27 School District 110 162 1A
3 Ohnstad Owen 55 27 School District 110 162 1A
4 Dokker Ernest J 55 27 School District 110 162 1A
5 Bondley Casper 55 27 School District 110 162 1A
6 Bondley Elsie M 55 27 School District 110 162 1A
7 Bondley Annette M 55 27 School District 110 162 1A
8 Bondley Myrtle D 55 27 School District 110 162 1A
9 Bondley Carl E 55 27 School District 110 162 1A
10 Bondley Martin 55 27 School District 110 162 1A
11 Simongton Robert 55 27 School District 110 162 1A
12 Simongton Alice 55 27 School District 110 162 1A
13 Hanson Olaf 55 27 School District 110 162 1A
14 Hanson Tora 55 27 School District 110 162 1A
15 Berg Edward 55 27 School District 110 162 1A
16 Berg Clara 55 27 School District 110 162 1A
17 Berg Melvin 55 27 School District 110 162 1A
18 Berg Edward 55 27 School District 110 162 1A
19 Morgen John 55 27 School District 110 162 1A
20 Morgen Frances 55 27 School District 110 162 1A
21 Morgen Peter F 55 27 School District 110 162 1A
22 Morgen Elizabeth 55 27 School District 110 162 1A
23 Dahl Halvor 55 27 School District 110 162 1A
24 Dahl Notie 55 27 School District 110 162 1A
25 Dahl Marvin 55 27 School District 110 162 1A
26 Dahl Edward 55 27 School District 110 162 1A
1 Lutts Grove A 55 28 Joint School District 6 163 1A
2 Lutts Gertrude C 55 28 Joint School District 6 163 1A
3 Lutts Laura M 55 28 Joint School District 6 163 1A
4 Wiley Edmond P 55 28 Joint School District 6 163 1A
5 Wiley Zora C 55 28 Joint School District 6 163 1A
6 Wiley Edmond C 55 28 Joint School District 6 163 1A
7 Wiley Erwin P 55 28 Joint School District 6 163 1A
8 Wiley Marjorie Z 55 28 Joint School District 6 163 1A
9 Wiley Maurice 55 28 Joint School District 6 163 1A
10 Wiley Robert L 55 28 Joint School District 6 163 1A
11 Goroski August L 55 28 Joint School District 6 163 1A
12 Goroski Agatha 55 28 Joint School District 6 163 1A
13 Goroski Elizabeth 55 28 Joint School District 6 163 1A
14 Goroski Stephen R 55 28 Joint School District 6 163 1A
15 Goroski Cecelia 55 28 Joint School District 6 163 1A
16 Goroski Anzelm 55 28 Joint School District 6 163 1A
17 Goroski Lawrence 55 28 Joint School District 6 163 1A
18 Goroski John 55 28 Joint School District 6 163 1A
19 Goroski Joseph P 55 28 Joint School District 6 163 1A
20 Goroski George 55 28 Joint School District 6 163 1A
21 Goroski Mary A 55 28 Joint School District 6 163 1A
22 Goroski Jane R 55 28 Joint School District 6 163 1A
23 Lund Calvin H 55 28 Joint School District 6 163 1A
24 Lund Lydia L 55 28 Joint School District 6 163 1A
25 Lund Harold B 55 28 Joint School District 6 163 1A
26 Abrams Charles H 55 28 Joint School District 6 163 1A
27 Abrams Olive M 55 28 Joint School District 6 163 1A
28 Abrams Harry C 55 28 Joint School District 6 163 1A
29 Abrams Hubert J 55 28 Joint School District 6 163 1A
30 Sanderson Engwald A 55 28 Joint School District 6 163 1A
31 Oconnor Jim W 55 28 Joint School District 6 163 1A
32 Virta Donald D 55 28 Joint School District 6 163 1A
33 Lund Claude H 55 28 Joint School District 6 163 1A
34 Lund Jennette A 55 28 Joint School District 6 163 1A
35 Lund Leona 55 28 Joint School District 6 163 1A
36 Lund Cathaline A 55 28 Joint School District 6 163 1A
37 Lund Patricka A 55 28 Joint School District 6 163 1A
38 Stark Edward A 55 28 Joint School District 6 163 1A
39 Hartse Edwin K 55 28 Joint School District 6 163 1A
40 Hartse Sadie M 55 28 Joint School District 6 163 1A
41 Hartse Marrion E 55 28 Joint School District 6 163 1A
42 Hartse Evelyn M 55 28 Joint School District 6 163 1A
1 Egan Howard J 55 29 School District 8 164 1A
2 Egan Pauline 55 29 School District 8 164 1A
3 Egan Howard J 55 29 School District 8 164 1A
4 Egan Michel C 55 29 School District 8 164 1A
5 Milner Joseph L 55 29 School District 8 164 1A
6 Harris Thomas T 55 29 School District 8 164 1A
7 Harris Alice G 55 29 School District 8 164 1A
8 Clark Rube C 55 29 School District 8 164 1A
9 Clark Mary J 55 29 School District 8 164 1A
1 Conner Charlie 55 30 Joint School District 9 165 1A
2 Conner William H 55 30 Joint School District 9 165 1A
1 Worst Jane 55 31 Joint School District 16 166 1A
2 Worst Emma 55 31 Joint School District 16 166 1A
3 Worst Ralph W 55 31 Joint School District 16 166 1A
4 Wearst Nels J 55 31 Joint School District 16 166 1A
5 Ballard Jack 55 31 Joint School District 16 166 1A
6 Ballard Nora 55 31 Joint School District 16 166 1A
7 Ballard Juanita M 55 31 Joint School District 16 166 1A
8 Ballard J Marlys 55 31 Joint School District 16 166 1A
9 Feragen Johannes O 55 31 Joint School District 16 166 1A
10 Still Hubert J 55 31 Joint School District 16 166 1A
11 Still Leila W 55 31 Joint School District 16 166 1A
12 Still Eithel W 55 31 Joint School District 16 166 1A
13 Still Walter A 55 31 Joint School District 16 166 1A
14 Still Howard J 55 31 Joint School District 16 166 1A
15 Still Ruth C 55 31 Joint School District 16 166 1A
16 Still Raymond E 55 31 Joint School District 16 166 1A
17 Lunder Dave G 55 31 Joint School District 16 166 1A
18 Lunder Grace J 55 31 Joint School District 16 166 1A
19 Lunder Donald L 55 31 Joint School District 16 166 1A
20 Lunder Betty Jean 55 31 Joint School District 16 166 1A
21 Feragen Victor R 55 31 Joint School District 16 166 1A
22 Griffith Lloyd B 55 31 Joint School District 16 166 1A
23 Douglass Earnest D 55 31 Joint School District 16 166 1A
24 Bargfeld Herman P 55 31 Joint School District 16 166 1A
25 Bargfeld Margarett M 55 31 Joint School District 16 166 1A
26 Bargfeld Dorothy B 55 31 Joint School District 16 166 1A
27 Bargfeld Chester H 55 31 Joint School District 16 166 1A
28 Bargfeld Clifford E 55 31 Joint School District 16 166 1A
29 Bargfeld Henrietta M 55 31 Joint School District 16 166 1A
30 Bargfeld Herman H 55 31 Joint School District 16 166 1A
31 Crossman Archie T 55 31 Joint School District 16 166 1A
32 Crossman Ethel E 55 31 Joint School District 16 166 1A
33 Crossman Clarence L 55 31 Joint School District 16 166 1A
34 Hartse John 55 31 Joint School District 16 166 1A
35 Hartse Hanna S 55 31 Joint School District 16 166 1A
36 Hartse Arthur 55 31 Joint School District 16 166 1A
37 Hartse Ernest 55 31 Joint School District 16 166 1A
38 Hartse Hazel J 55 31 Joint School District 16 166 1A
39 Hartse Clara M 55 31 Joint School District 16 166 1A
40 Hartse Laura L 55 31 Joint School District 16 166 1A
41 Hartse Clifford 55 31 Joint School District 16 166 1A
42 Hartse Harriet 55 31 Joint School District 16 166 1A
43 Hartse Harry 55 31 Joint School District 16 166 1A
44 Hartse Myrtle M 55 31 Joint School District 16 166 1A
45 McFarland Lloyd H 55 31 Joint School District 16 166 1A
46 McFarland Inez A 55 31 Joint School District 16 166 1A
47 McFarland Eva L 55 31 Joint School District 16 166 1A
48 McFarland Bonita I 55 31 Joint School District 16 166 1A
49 McFarland Deloris I 55 31 Joint School District 16 166 1A
50 McFarland Beatrice E 55 31 Joint School District 16 166 1A
51 Feragen John A 55 31 Joint School District 16 166 1B
52 Feragen Caroline 55 31 Joint School District 16 166 1B
53 Feragen Lester C 55 31 Joint School District 16 166 1B
54 Feragen Ruby A 55 31 Joint School District 16 166 1B
55 Feragen Bennie H 55 31 Joint School District 16 166 1B
56 Feragen Ray H 55 31 Joint School District 16 166 1B
57 Feragen Dan L 55 31 Joint School District 16 166 1B
58 Minor Earl H 55 31 Joint School District 16 166 1B
59 Minor Helen 55 31 Joint School District 16 166 1B
60 Lindstrom Hilmer 55 31 Joint School District 16 166 1B
61 Lindstrom Pearle 55 31 Joint School District 16 166 1B
62 Virts M Virginia 55 31 Joint School District 16 166 1B
63 Virts Dalphon C 55 31 Joint School District 16 166 1B
64 Virts D Louise 55 31 Joint School District 16 166 1B
65 Virts Robert D 55 31 Joint School District 16 166 1B
66 Lindstrom M Coleene 55 31 Joint School District 16 166 1B
67 Lindstrom H Orren 55 31 Joint School District 16 166 1B
68 Fulton Charles M 55 31 Joint School District 16 166 1B
69 Fulton Daisy D 55 31 Joint School District 16 166 1B
70 Fulton Charles D 55 31 Joint School District 16 166 1B
71 Fulton Delbert M 55 31 Joint School District 16 166 1B
72 Fulton Gwendolyn B 55 31 Joint School District 16 166 1B
73 Lund Melvin A 55 31 Joint School District 16 166 1B
74 Lund Bertha M 55 31 Joint School District 16 166 1B