Liberty County Montana Obituaries

Year Name
2002 AABERG, Helen Ann (Kuhry)
2008 AABERG, Mildred 'Millie'
2001 AABERGE, J. Kenneth
2006 AAGESON, Eugene  ‘Snooks’
2006 AAGESON, Laura (Miller)
2008 AAKRE, Rozella M. (Pourray)
2008 AASHEIM, Linda 'Kemmie' (Kammerzell)
2004 ADAMS, Charles Daniel 'Charlie'
2002 ADAMS, Dirk Wellington
2003 ADAMS, Mildred May 'Millie' (Casady
2004 ADAMS, Virginia Leona (Richter)
2007 ADAMSON,  Gladys H. (Scholz)
2010 AEVERMANN,Flora Ann (May)
2003 AITKEN, Robert Owen 'Bob'
2005 ALBERTSON, Jerold Eugene 'Bud'
2007 ALBERTSON, Rhoda R. (Reite)
2010 ALBRIGHT, Janice Irene (Standley)
2001 ALEX, John Nicholas
2004 ALEX, Phoebe Kathleen (Dolph)
2003 ALLEY, David Eugene
2010 ALLEY, Kathryn Marie 'Kay' (VanDessel)
2004 AMOR, Esther Harriet (Robley)
2006 ANDERSEN, Carole Jean ‘Kay’(Rathbun)
2007 ANDERSON, Ada O. (Collar)
2003 ANDERSON, Beulah Pearle (Thorson)
2004 ANDERSON, Coreen M. (Malley)
2007 ANDERSON, Doralia 'Lia' Ann (Moon)
2009 ANDERSON, Harvey
2010 ANDERSON, Hazel Bernice (Olson)
2010 ANDERSON, Howard L. (Andy)
2008 ANDERSON, Joyce L. (Green)
2004 ANDERSON, Lexi Brianne
2004 ANDERSON, Richard Simon 'Bud'
2004 ANDERSON, Robert Odell
2004 ANDERSON, Sanford 'Spike' Lewis
2004 ANDERSON, Terry Lee 'Duck'
2001 ANDERSON, Vern Olaf
2008 ARMSTRONG, Gertrude S. (Hughes)
2006 ASHMORE, Gary Wayne
2007 ASHMORE, Vera Lorraine (Bickel
2003 ASKVOLD, John Jr.,
2010 ASPEVIG, Hugo Grendahl
2007 ASPEVIG, Paul Orrel
2004 AUSTIN, Doris 'Poppy' (Brandvold)
2006 AYERS, Orville ‘Swede’
2010 BACH, Bernard Orin
2001 BACKEN, Kenneth Theodore
2007 BACKEN, Kenneth Theodore
2010 BAILEY, Charles Bernard
2001 BAILEY, Dorothy A. (Hill)
2001 BAILEY, Valeria L. (Novak)
2005 BAKKE, Jr., Clarence Palmer
2002 BANGS, Kenneth William
2010 BANKS, Clark
2002 BARBIE, Allen John
2005 BARDWELL, Delbert E.
2007 BARNES, Sharon Rae (Johnson)
2002 BARNETT, Richard Wagner 'Rich'
2008 BARRETT, Frederick Earle 'Fred' 
2003 BARROWS, Marilyn Faye (Bebee)
2010 BARRY IV, James Lewis
2010 BARRY V, James Lewis 'Jamie'
2010 BARRY, Wanda Mae (Hawks)
2009 BAUDER, Violet Margaret 'Butch' Hanson
2003 BAUMGARTNER, Joseph
2004 BAXTER, Clara H. (Thielmann) Didier
2002 BAXTER, Erma Katherine (Foss)
2007 BEAUDRY, Norman
2007 BECK, Alyce N. (Ward)
2008 BECK, Orvin
2009 BELSTAD, Harold Orville
2010 BENJAMIN, Donald Lee
2009 BENJAMIN, Norman W. 
2002 BERG, Georgia Thelma 'Jo' (Granger)
2006 BERG, Marjorie I. (Moffit)
2009 BERG, Vernon C. 'Doc'
2008 BERGSTROM, Myrtle Magdalena
2008 BETZ, Russell 'Coach'
2005 BIALEK, Gladys (Hockett) Wodarz
2004 BIBLER, Charlene Rae (Spicher)
2006 BILDEN, Alice Sophia (Fusk)
2004 BILLINGS, Grace (Marshall)
2003 BIRCH, Georgia  (Reynolds)
2006 BITZ, Frances  Leona (Gomke) Norstrom 
2010 BJORKMAN, Emil Alexander Tiffin
2003 BJORNSTAD. Carl Eugene 'Gene' 
2006 BLACKSTONE, Mildred Jane (Wigen)
2009 BLAKE Donald E.
2003 BLAKE, Louise 'Robbie' (Robison)
2004 BLAKE, Robert Joseph 'Bob'
2001 BLEECKER, Gloria Beatrice (Hoover)
2001 BLEECKER, Mary (Nolin)
2004 BLESSING, Arvid John
2003 BLOMQUIST, Marjory (Anderson)
2005 BOLEY, Robert Duane 'Bob'
2009 BOND, Mary 'Molly' (Black)
2010 BONNEVILLE, Gladys Mae (Stipp) Eveland
2005 BOREEN, Violet K. (Ross)
2009 BORLAUG, Esther (Bronson)
2009 BOSWORTH, Albertine Emma (McIntosh)
2002 BOSWORTH, Cyril E. 'Cy'
2008 BOTTS, Betty (Swinney) Hanson 
2009 BOUCHER, Sister Shirley Ann
2001 BOYER, Gloria Beatrice (Hoover)
2003 BRADBURY, Ben Alfred, Jr.
2004 BRADY, Burnetta 'Bunny' (Barber)
2009 BRADY, Mary G. (McKernan)
2002 BRADY, William 'Bill'
2002 BRAIN, Georgiana Mary (Sonnek)
2006 BRAINARD, Richard C. ‘Dick”
2006 BRANDON, Stella (McCannell)
2010 BRANDT, Darryn Daniel
2010 BRANDT, Edna Violet 'Vi' (Eggen)
2004 BRANDT, Irvin August
2003 BRANDT, Willagene  (Berg)
2003 BRANEN, Diantha Elizabeth (Dignin)
2007 BRANNON, Bruce Joseph
2006 BRAUER, Lois Agnes (Schafer)
2008 BREDESON, Violet Hilma 'Vi' (Bengtson)
2009 BRENNAN, Alice Ann
2006 BRESNAHAN, Susanne A. (Hogan)
2005 BRIESACKER, Jean (Lyders)
2005 BRIGHT, Ruth (Adams) Farrell
2001 BROADHURST, Violet (Jabes) Armstrong
2003 BROOKS, Theresa  A.
2006 BROSE, Duane Robert
2002 BROUGH, Arlen William
2009 BROUGH, Robert John
2010 BROUGH, Rose Ann Barbara (Anderson)
2010 BROWN, David Allen
2006 BROWN, Donna Corrine (Thompson)
2002 BROWN, E. Irvin
2007 BROWN, Elsie T. (Conard)
2010 BROWN, Richard Douglas 'Dick'
2007 BROWN, SR. John Oliver
2005 BROWNELL, Kathleen Mary (Stokes)
2009 BROWNLEE, Stuart Mack
2008 BRUBAKER, Jennett 'Jackie' (Kinder)
2003 BRUG, Mary 'Louise' (Spooner)
2004 BRUNN, Fern J. (Frank)
2006 BUBNASH, Josephine ‘Jo’ (Kantorowicz)
2001 BUBNASH, Nicholas Charles 'Nick'
2010 BUCHER, Elda (Kinyon)
2008 BUDEAU, Albert
2008 BURCHARD, Kathleen 'Kathy' J. (Koutnik)
2003 BURKHARTSMEYER, Michael Jr.
2009 BURKHARTSMEYER, Ralph Anthony
2005 BURNETT, Ronald Dean
2002 BURNHAM, Lewis Forrest 'Lewie'
2005 BURNHAM, Louise Maurie (Kibbee)
2010 BUSSELL, Douglas Leon
2003 CADY, Darell
2002 CADY, Lloyd M.
2009 CADY, Verla Adeline (Sauer)
2005 CADY, Willis Warren
2004 CALDWELL, Ollie B. (Blake)
2003 CALLAHAN, Jane (Zygmond)
2003 CALLAHAN, John H.
2009 CALLIES, Jean A. (Hussey)
2002 CAMPBELL, Monta A. (Wilson)
2002 CARLSON, Erwin G. 'Swede'
2009 CARLSON, Gene
2002 CARLSTAD, Edwin Arne 'Ed'
2010 CARLSTAD, Evelyn Marie(Gustafson)
2010 CARLSTAD, Wallace 'Wally'
2005 CARTER, Jerome 'Jerry' Kenneth
2005 CARTER, Mary S. (Hanson)
2003 CAVITT, Wilbur Marion 'Bill' Jr.
2004 CHAMBERS, Nayda J. (Smallwood)
2006 CHAPMAN, Helen Jeanette (Wehr)
2007 CHEEK, Donald Edmond
2007 CHEEK, Ella Margaret (Johnson)
2005 CHEEK, Marvin Spencer
2004 CHEEK, Vivian L. (Aznoe)
2006 CHILDERS, Marjorie Marie (Maki)
2008 CHILDERS, Riley William
2005 CHINADLE, Russell
2003 CHRISTIAN, Lorene (Fey)
2010 CHVILICEK, Lavona Mae (Laue)
2002 CHVILICEK, Sister Marietta'Petronela'
2008 CLARK, Carol Ruth (Klay))
2005 CLARK, Glee Adele (Ross)
2010 CLARK, Shirley A. (Myers)
2005 CLAYBORN, Dean Russell
2010 COLE, Dennis Lee
2010 COLE, Peter James
2005 COLEMAN, Lt. Col. J. D.
2006 COLLINS, Audie Bert
2010 COMFORT, Koni Leanne (Laas)
2008 CONRAD, Barbara J.
2010 CONRAD, Pauline (Kuper) Jergesen
2010 COPENHAVER, Gerald Ernest 'Jerry'
2005 CORBITT, June (Cady)
2010 CRANDALL, Robert Allen
2005 CRAWFORD, Thelma L. (Williams)
2006 CREPEAU, Francis X. ‘Frank’
2003 CREPEAU, Zetta (Wiggins)
2010 CRESSWELL, Brent E.
2010 CRESSWELL, Gregory N.
2002 CRITES, Gladys Opal 'Pat'
2006 CROWE, Josephine (Petlak) Stores
2003 CUMMINGS, Louise (Koesler)
2010 CURFMAN, Dorothy Helen (Gruel)
2008 CURTIS, Dr. Alan B. 'Big Al'
2007 CUSHING, James E. 'Jim'
2005 DAFOE, Robert Wayne
2004 DAHINDEN, Eugene Albert
2001 DAILEY, Ruth Myrrel (Funk)
2006 DAMSCHEN, Irene M. (Inman)
2007 DANELL, Marlys Elizabeth (Rolston)
2005 DARNALL, Ethel Colene (Fugate) Keith
2003 DARR, Lori Lynn (Minnehan)
2002 DAVIS, Ruth  (Stott) McGee
2004 DEA, Dorothea W. (Watson)
2005 DeBUTY, Dorothy (Holmes) Pawlitschek
2010 DEERING, Evelyn A.
2010 DEES, Norman
2010 DeFRANCE, Ruby (Graves)
2005 DEMAREST, Claude Smith 'Claudie'
2005 DeMARTIN, Lillian 'Lilly' (Sanvik)
2007 DEPUYDT, Jane Ann
2010 DeVRIES, Robert
2007 DeWINTER, JR. Hugh
2002 DeYOUNG, Craig S.
2007 DIEKHANS, Rose Delores (Dickman)
2010 DIEMERT, Ina May (Milledge)
2009 DIEMERT, Lloyd Augustine
2008 DITMAR, Arthur L.
2001 DITMAR, Myrtle Leota (Alex) 'Myrt'
2004 DITTRICH, Viola G. (Amundson)
2005 DITTUS, Frank Charles
2010 DOLEZAL, Edith M. (Rambo)
2001 DOLEZAL, Edward Louis
2010 DOLEZAL, Helen J. (McDermott)
2005 DOLEZAL, June Elrid (McDermott)
2008 DOLPH, Emma Barbara (Grismer)
2004 DOMIRE, Ann M. (Sohm)
2002 DONOVEN, Earl Neil
2004 DOSTAL, Mary Patricia (Carr)
2008 DOVE, Lillian (Berg)
2004 DUDEK, Faye Ruth (Sapp)
2010 DUMON, Phyllis (Hill)
2003 DUNCAN, John Wallace
2005 DUNCAN, Robert 'Bob' William
2001 DUNN, Norma Agnes (Madslangrud)
2008 EARL, Anna May (Iverson)
2003 EASTON, Joyce Eileen (Pimley)
2006 EDWARDS, Clara Gunhilda (Oppeboen) Martinson 
2010 EEN, Clarence Donald 'Bud'
2003 EEN, Doris (Shipman) Ludwig
2008 EFFINGER, Erwin Orin
2004 EGGEN, Adolph Edward
2009 EHLERT, Howard L.
2002 ELLING, Glen Allen
2004 ELLIOTT, Phyllis Marion (Daughters)
2002 ELLIOTT, Victor Roy 'Vic'
2007 ELLIOTT, Walter Allen
2001 ELLIS, Clara May (Haag)
2007 ELLWEIN, Hubert Frederick
2007 ELSBURY, Dr. Robert Edward Joseph
2006 EMERSON, Mabel Gertrude (Mugglin)
2009 ENGHUSEN, Esther Margaret (Petersen)
2006 ENGLE, Robert Joseph
2008 ENGLISH, Paul Melvin
2002 ENGSTROM, Margaret Alice 'Margie' (Schafer)
2003 ENGSTROM, Nora T. (Townsend)
2006 ENGSTROM, Norman W. ‘Norm’
2006 ERICKSON, Edith M. (Coffman)
2010 ERICKSON, Ellie Anne
2006 ERICKSON, Esther Margaret (Flesch)
2009 ERNST, Retha Loraine 'Reet'(Melby)
2010 EVELAND, Chester P. 
2009 EVELAND, Glen Eugene
2009 EVELAND, Lou Ellen Jane (Hulquist)
2001 EVELAND, Martin J.
2007 EVELAND, Rodney Paul 'Rod'
2009 EVENSON, Karen (Jodrey)
2010 EWALD, Ardys (Olson)
2006 EWALD, Hilborge ‘Hilda’ Gertrude (Berge)
2001 FAHLGREN,Warner
2001 FALLA, Eva Marie (Schwan)
2008 FALTRINO, Leona Jean (Huestis)
2006 FARDEN, William ‘Bill’ Jens
2008 FARNIK, Dorothy 'Rose' (Dion)
2001 FARRINGTON, Millard
2008 FAST, Arthur H.
2006 FAST, Elizabeth (Koslowsky)
2006 FELTON, Mabel Rose ‘Doll’ (Gallagher)
2006 FENGER, Herbert W. ‘Herb’
2003 FENGER, Mary Elizabeth (Benjamin)
2006 FERDA, Stephen ‘Steve’
2009 FERRIS, Joseph Carl
2007 FERRIS, Shirley A. (Lundquist)
2002 FIELD, Helen Marie (Brown)
2006 FISHER, Spenser Michael
2001 FITZSIMMONS, Burton Sr. 'Brownie'
2002 FLAGE, Alvina Myhreme (Larson)
2005 FLAGE, Grant Arnold
2006 FLESCH, Vernon Clarence
2004 FLYNN, James Robert
2010 FLYNN, Jeffrey Aaron
2003 FOLDEN, Theodora Alvira (Dixon)
2008 FOREMAN, Ina-Belle 'Kitty' Furlong
2007 FORSETH, Robert Thor
2010 FOSS, Lois Ann (McEnaney)
2003 FOSSEN, Errol Ortas
2010 FOSSEN, Theresa Agnes (Terwolbeck)
2009 FRANKLIN, (Gunderson), Pauline
2003 FRANSEN, Gust 'Gus' V.
2010 FRASER, Charlie Robert
2005 FRASER, Dennis D.
2006 FRASER, Frances Louise (Richter)
2003 FRASER, James McMillan 'Jim'
2004 FREELAND, Estrid Helen (Sundgren)
2002 FREELAND, Hazel (Anderson) Meldrum
2003 FREEMAN, Martha Ann (Bickle)
2006 FREEMOLE, George Allen
2006 FREIER, Viola Ella (Bostic)
2003 FRENCH, Mary Ellen (Howery)
2004 FREY, Richard C.
2004 FRIBERG, Sandra Jane (White)
2009 FUGLE, Connie Ann (Skierka)
2005 FUHRINGER, Jonna Renae (Woods)
2006 FUNDERHIDE, Emma ‘Babe’ (Poier) Ludwig
2004 FUNK, Janice Marie (Fried)
2002 FURLONG,  Iris Harriet Gregory  (Crawley)
2010 FURLONG, Evelyn Augusta (Earl)
2002 FURNELL, Matthew M.
2010 FUSK, Clifford Herman  
2004 FUSK, Donald V.
2005 FUSK, John Iver
2007 GAGE, Oran Blaine
2003 GAGNER, Lois Jean (Schroer)
2006 GAGNER, Ronald Fredrick
2009 GAGNON, Ernest Joseph
2007 GAGNON, Joseph Louis 'Joe"
2001 GAGNON, Mina Elizabeth (Piquette)
2003 GAGNON, Narciss Elzear
2002 GANNON, Gertrude Marion (Moran)
2005 GARBORG, Otto 'Odd'
2010 GATZEMEIER, Hazel D.
2005 GATZEMEIR, Flora Catherine
2006 GEHLEN, William Norbert
2007 GERNAAT, Angelyn H. (Halverson) Mills
2005 GERNAAT, Carol Louise (Halverson)
2002 GHEKIERE, Pearl Mary (Widhalm)
2009 GIBSON, Gary Alan
2009 GIBSON, Leora M, (Hill)
2004 GIERKE, Earl Dale
2007 GIFFORD, Glen G. 'Butch'
2009 GIFFORD, Jean Diane (Olsen)
2004 GILBERT, Charles H.
2006 GILBERT, John Millard
2005 GILBERT, Lewis C.
2003 GILCHRIST, Lois Eleanor (Welin)
2008 GILILLAND, Joyce Ann (Smith)
2006 GILLET, Robert Eugene
2001 GILLETT, Helen Ruth (Cady)
2003 GILLIN, Thomas Lee
2005 GIPE, Ralph C.
2008 GLENN, Sally Jean (Mongan)
2002 GNOJEK, Walter
2004 GOLBERG, Margaret Frances (Hiler)
2004 GOLDBERG, Donna Mildred (Sivertsen)
2009 GOLDEN, Stephen LeRoy
2009 GOOD, John F.
2008 GOODIAN, Judy Ann (Kampf)
2003 GORDON, Douglas C.
2006 GOTTFRIED, Gary James
2005 GOUCHENOUR, Raymond Walley
2009 GRAFF, Gregory L.
2005 GRAFT, Mabel S. (Calovis)
2008 GRAGERT, Rosemary E.(Michael)
2004 GREEN, Alice Rose (Lee)
2001 GREEN, Elizabeth Rose 'Beth' (Mersinger)
2010 GREEN, Helen (Dahl)
2009 GREENO, Dale Walter
2008 GRELE, Veronica (Kielpinski) Alisch
2004 GREYTAK, Albert Frances
2006 GRIFFIN, Margaret Frances (Osterman)
2009 GRIFFIN, Robert Michael
2008 GRIFFITH, Charlie
2009 GRIFFITH, Jayne
2008 GRIFFITH, Miles Daniel
2008 GROVEN, Rose E. (Obie)
2004 GUITH, Chester Harvey 'Chet'
2007 GUMMER, Hilda Myrtle(Cramer)
2007 GUNDERSON, Dennis Jay
2007 GUNDERSON,Dennis Jay
2008 GUSTAFSON, Rose Marie (Johnson)
2006 GUTCHER, Robert H. ‘Bud’
2010 HAAG, Bertha Louise (Chaffee)
2005 HAALAND, Doris Leota  (Yeager)
2010 HAALAND, Dorthea Ellen (Han)
2010 HADFORD, Alma Margaret (Skonord)Heydon
2005 HADFORD, Dorma (Heydon) Johnson
2002 HADFORD, Elmer Alfred
2007 HAGEN,  Arlene (Runnestrand)
2004 HAGEN, Eleanor B. (Friel)
2009 HAGEN, Mable Vesta(Fields)
2007 HALL, May Ethel (Wood)
2001 HALL, Raelyn Marie (Jacobson)
2008 HALTER, Frances (Melby)
2006 HALTER, Inez L. (Huestis)
2007 HALVERSON, Doris Marjorie (Odden)
2003 HALVERSON, Gaylord John
2006 HALVERSON, Reuben Harvey
2007 HAMBLOCK, Donald
2001 HAMEL, Allen Lloyd
2009 HAMEL, Richie Lee (Walker)
2005 HAMMOND, Ella (Dees)
2002 HAN, Eileen Helen (Meyer)
2002 HAN, Esther Aileen (Woods)
2009 HANNING, Irene Virginia (Bachini)
2003 HANSARD, Freda Gene (Rathbun)
2004 HANSEN, Albert Fredrick
2007 HANSEN, Laulette Louise (Irvin)
2007 HANSEN, Lester S.
2008 HANSEN, Sylvia Lorraine (Poe)
2008 HANSES, Christine (Burkhartsmeyer)
2008 HANSON, Albert Morgan
2003 HANSON, Alma 'Marlene' (Norenberg)
2007 HANSON, Dean Aldor
2005 HANSON, Donovan Leonard
2007 HANSON, Elizabeth 'Betty' Johnston
2003 HANSON, Harriet B. 'Betty'
2009 HANSON, James Russell
2001 HANSON, Kenneth Robert
2008 HANSON, Lorraine Avis (Vance)
2005 HANSON, Mildred Henrietta (Erickson)
2002 HANSON, Orville C.
2006 HANSON, Rodney Lee
2006 HARADA, Myrle Elaine (Limesand)
2009 HARDEN, Clifford Reno
2008 HARDEN, Earl
2010 HARDEN, Lloyd L.
2007 HARJU, Paula J. (Geoltz)
2003 HARMON, Andrew William
2006 HARRISON, Donald Norris
2004 HARRISON, Opal Claire (Wolery)
2008 HARSHAW,Alice Ann (Miller)
2008 HARSTAD, Myrtle Eleanor (Berg)
2006 HARVEY, Almont
2007 HARWOOD, Richard A. 'Dick'
2008 HASLER, John Colin
2004 HASS, Leonard Francis
2009 HATCHER, Elbert Stanley
2008 HAUGE, Barbara Beatta (Baird) Varner
2006 HAUGEN, Bonnie J. (Fuhrman)
2006 HAUGEN, Donna L. (Purdy)
2007 HAUGEN, Edwin J.
2004 HAUGEN, Inga (Skari)
2009 HAUGEN, Sidney Al 'Sid'
2007 HAUGHEY, James
2009 HAWLEY, Colby Cole
2006 HAYES, Jerry
2003 HEFFERNAN, Helen M. (Lyons)
2004 HEGGEN, JR., Chris
2004 HEIKKILA, Ronald Dean
2006 HEILBRUN, Phyllis Elaine (Mortimer)
2002 HEIMBIGNER, Gertrude Myrtle (Young) Green
2009 HEIMBIGNER, Roy W.
2010 HEIMBIGNER. Roy Lon 'Lonnie'
2006 HEINTZ, Dwane Marvin
2006 HELLINGER, Jennie  Celeste (Hebbard)
2010 HEMMER, Betty Louise (Gehrke)
2003 HEMMER, Helen Marie (Deterding)
2002 HEMMER, Lawrence Albert 'Lorry'
2002 HEMMER, Nora Ceclia ( Hull)
2002 HENDERSON, Helen Julia 'Tudy' (Brandvold)
2009 HENDERSON, John D.  'Jack'
2007 HENRY, Rebecca Jean
2002 HEPPNER, Helen Ilene  (Herron)
2007 HERDINA, Ralph August
2008 HERRON, Clarence Delbert 'Del'
2010 HERRON, Helen M. (Horne)
2006 HERTSGAARD, James Otto
2005 HESS, Lela Mae (Porter)
2009 HEYDON, Dorothy E. (Tempel)
2006 HEYDON, Ferroll Edgar
2007 HEYDON, Patricia Ann (Stoner)
2008 HEYDON, Richard
2004 HIATT, Candy Jai (Goll)
2005 HOCHBERGER, Mabel Carolina
2003 HODGES, Helen (Tempel)
2010 HODGES, Ruth Armida (Folden)
2007 HOFELDT, Lawrence E.
2003 HOFER, Edward 'Ed'
2004 HOFER, Elizabeth
2006 HOFER, Jacob J.
2006 HOFER, Paul J.
2010 HOFER, Reverend David Peter
2002 HOLE, Carol Jessie
2008 HOLLAND, Dillon Wayne
2003 HOLLOWAY, Laurel Ann (Koefod)
2007 HOLMES, Robert D.
2009 HOLSAPPLE, Helen Ardiss (Danielsen
2003 HOLSTINE, John Fred
2006 HOLT, Devin Andrew
2007 HOLT, Rev. Marvin P.
2003 HOLZHEIMER, Margaret L. (Mott)
2005 HOPPE, Shirley Grace (Totten)
2005 HOREL, Schuyler A. 'Shy'
2010 HORINEK, Kathleen M. 'Kay'
2004 HORINEK, Robert Edward 'Bob'
2006 HOSKINSON, Tonja Marie
2001 HOVEE, Walter Ernest
2009 HOWERY, Alvin James
2006 HOWSER, Theodore W. ‘Ted’
2006 HUEBSCH, Jaden Raeann
2001 HUESTIS, Frank
2005 HULL, Anselm James
2007 HULL, Ida Catherine (McBride) Jodlowski
2005 HULL, Jeanne Elizabeth (Gagnon)
2010 HULL, Sister Marleen (Sister Anthony) SP
2009 HUNNEWELL, David Eugene
2009 HUNT, Mary Veronica (Fassler) 
2007 HUNT, Robert A.
2007 HUSTON, Orin 'Tony'
2008 HUTCHISON, Irvin George
2010 HUTCHISON, William R. 'Hutch'
2009 INABNIT, Steven Dale
2003 ISRAEL, Byron DeMarr
2009 IVERSON, Franklin W.
2005 IVERSON, Mabel Mae (Damarest)
2001 JACKSON, Julia Louise (Hanses) 'Babe'
2002 JACKSON, Marie Barbara (Huber)
2001 JACOBSON, Kathleen (Baxendale) Newlan
2008 JAYNES, Anne Marie (Diekhans)
2008 JELINEK, Jack  Joseph
2005 JELINEK, Laura 'Jean'  (Ludtke)
2004 JENSEN, Edward Victor 'Eddie'
2003 JENSEN, Elmer
2007 JENSEN, Gertrude Edris (Graham)
2001 JENSEN, Harold
2004 JENSEN, Isabel M. (Howe) Swanson
2008 JENSEN, Kathryn (Jeppesen)
2009 JEPPESEN, Harris Christian
2006 JEPPESEN, K. Grant 
2006 JESSOP, Lorraine, Theresa (Campbell)
2007 JEWETT, Gladys 'Gladee' (Jeppesen)
2005 JOB, Christine Ann (Eggleston)
2003 JOCHEMS, Robert E. 'Bob'
2007 JOCHIM, Audrey Marie (Hoffman)
2001 JOCHIM, Martin Michael
2005 JOHNSON, Alberta Gail  (Ranes) Lewis
2001 JOHNSON, Deborah Ann (Rockman)
2003 JOHNSON, Donald Curtis
2008 JOHNSON, Florence E. (Helmbrecht)
2009 JOHNSON, Florence E.(Helmbrecht)
2010 JOHNSON, Florence Esther (Cross)
2003 JOHNSON, Grayce Marie (Stratton)
2001 JOHNSON, Jacqueline (Newton) 'Jacquie' Dixon
2006 JOHNSON, JR. Berger Alvin ‘Bud’
2007 JOHNSON, June Phyllis(Kezar)
2005 JOHNSON, Kirk Jay
2001 JOHNSON, Leon H.
2001 JOHNSON, Mabel C. (Hanson)
2003 JOHNSON, Norman Stanley
2003 JOHNSON, Oscar Theodore
2004 JOHNSON, Robert L. 'Bob'
2009 JOHNSTON, Charles Timothy 'Rikk'
2008 JOHNSTON, Joyce (Gibson)
2008 JOHNSTON, Neal Thomas
2009 JONES, Dell Lourel
2009 JORGENSON, Dorothy (Nelson)
2002 JOY, Edna Mae (Lee)
2008 KANEFF, Mary Louise
2005 KANTOROWICZ, Carl John
2005 KANTOROWICZ, Loretta (Phelan)
2005 KANTOROWICZ, SISTER Susanne
2008 KAPPERUD, Leif William
2006 KARST, William ‘Bill’
2009 KASPERSMA, Debra Kim (Curtin)
2010 KASPERSMA, Leonard
2007 KEELEY, Mark Andrew
2008 KEGEL, Doris M. (Packer)
2003 KEITH, Alvin Russell
2009 KEITH, Earl Frederick
2003 KEITH, Robert Paul
2005 KELLER, Darilyn Mitis (Robertson)
2003 KELLEY, June Amy (Toole)
2007 KELLEY, Shelby Joel 'Joe'
2007 KELLY, William Ryerson'Bill'
2003 KELSO, Emmi Viola (Markuson) Schroer
2004 KENFIELD, Ira Mae (Anez)
2009 KENNY, Jodine Patricia (Thielman)
2006 KEOUGH, Dorathy Mae (James)
2005 KIDD, Allan J. 'Bud'
2004 KIDD, Georgia Scot (Fox)
2007 KINYON, Brondle Edward
2005 KINYON, Hermie Florence (Ray) Kruse
2002 KINYON, Homer Burton
2005 KINYON, Ray Franklin
2001 KLEINERT, Elizabeth G. (Grevengood)
2007 KLEINJAN, Dorothy (Wellens) Martin
2002 KLEINSASSER, Jacob J. 'Clyde'
2006 KLEINSASSER, John J.
2008 KLEINSASSER, Sarah J. A.
2001 KLEINSASSER, Susie J.
2002 KNUTSON, Betty L. (Draeger)
2010 KNUTSON, Frances (Wise)
2001 KNUTSON, Lois S. (Melby) Dropps
2004 KNUTSON, Odin Vidnes
2008 KOLSTAD, Allen Chris
2003 Kolstad, Nellie (Fleming) Smith
2006 KOOCH, Willa (Erickson)
2009 KOPS, Melvin Louis
2002 KOSSELL, Illa Blanche (Myers)
2008 KOUTNIK, Arlene Leona (Roubal)
2004 KRAFT, Lois E. (Sande)
2005 KREJCI, Clifford A.
2006 KRETCHMER, Dwayne L. ‘Kretch’
2001 KRHRY, Florian Joseph 'F.J.'
2010 KRONEBUSCH, Kenneth John
2005 KUCERA, Daniel Bernard
2008 KUHRY, Wilfred Anthony
2004 KUKA, Kingsley Daniel 'King'
2010 KULTGEN, Taun Mark
2005 KUNTZ, Betty Jo (Phillips)
2009 KURTZ, Gertrude 'Trudy' (Sten)
2004 LAAS, Lila Edna (Ward)
2006 LaBELLE, Eileen Patricia (Laughnan)
2001 LABORTA, Ann Marie
2010 LaBORTA, Dale Leonard
2007 LaBORTA, Gerard Thomas
2010 LABUDA, Crystal Lynn
2007 LaBUFF, Tyrone Lee
2003 LaFOURNAISE, Donna Jean (Bishop)
2002 LaFRANCE, Norma L. (Sanvik)
2009 LAIRD, James Kenneth
2002 LAKEY, Delores Elaine (Brekke)
2001 LAKEY, Lucy C. (Morrison)
2007 LAKEY, Nellie (Adams)
2003 LALUM, Gaylene Yvonne (Williams)
2010 LAMBOTT, Lance Leroy
2007 LAMPING Jr, Fred 'Bud' A.
2005 LANGEL, Alice Camille (Chvilicek)
2007 LANGEL, Duaine C. 'Dewey'
2006 LANGEL, Eugene Francis
2006 LANGEL, Evelyn Louise ‘Netes’ (Narestad)
2005 LARGENT, Ernest J.
2005 LARSEN, Quinten R.
2008 LARSEN, Suzanne 'Suzie' Paula (Horvath)
2006 LARSON, Edward J.
2009 LARSON, Fern Elizabeth (Vogel)
2010 LARSON, Nadene (Robison)
2006 LAUGHNAN, Dolores ‘Dodie’
2007 LaVALLEY, David James
2001 LaVALLEY, Thelma Viol (Rudolph)
2007 LAWS, Helen Anita (Webber)
2005 LEE, Samuel John
2003 LEIGHTON, Clifford Clinton
2001 LEITCH, Frederik McLean
2010 LEONARD, Margaret Marie (Rolston)
2007 LETANG, Ruthie Adaila (Ledin)
2009 LETZ, Cordell
2008 LIGHTNER, Wanda (Raines)
2009 LIMESAND, Lennis Lewis
2010 LINABARY, Paulette Jean(Standley)
2004 LINCOLN, Albert 'A'
2004 LINCOLN, Anna Belle (Steffen)
2004 LINCOLN, Annie  Elizabeth
2007 LINCOLN, Charlie
2007 LINCOLN, Joan (Dawson)
2007 LINCOLN, Lee Lawrence
2008 LINEWEAVER, Dorothy Marguerite (May)
2001 LINEWEAVER, Kevin Michael
2006 LINN, Donna Mae (Heppner)
2010 LIPP, Clara L. (Muller)
2006 LIPP, Joyce M. (Garner)
2007 LIPP, Mathew A.
2010 LIPP, Norma Jean (McKinney)
2010 LIPP, Phillip J.
2005 LITTLE, Evelyn Marie (Ludwig)
2002 LIVERS, Carlos F.
2010 LOHR, Anna "Ann' (Alme)
2009 LOMEN, Glora Mae (Broadhurst)
2008 LONG, Patsy Lee 'Pat' (Jackson) Block, Anderson
2006 LOVE, Jennie Barbara (Schofield)
2009 LUCKE, Allan Louis 'Lou'
2001 LUDWIG, Lee Lawrence
2007 LUNDELL, Charlotte Louise (McCabe)
2005 LYBECK, Clifford
2009 LYBECK, Ray 'Fencepost' 
2003 LYBECK, Shirley (Hader)
2005 LYDERS, Lila Viola (Hendrickson)
2010 LYLE, Roger G.
2007 LYNCH, Ethel Jean (Rafter)
2006 LYNCH, Gladys A. (Rugtvedt)
2009 LYONS, Phyllis A. 'Diller' (Heggen)
2009 MADSEN, Ann (Doerksen)
2003 MAGIS, Donna Louise (Kenny)
2008 MALLEY, Laura Helen
2001 MANGOLD, Catherine M. (Lipp)
2003 MANGOLD, Glorianne Virginia (Evans)
2002 MANSFIELD, H. Lyle
2010 MANSFIELD, Rosemary Joy (Sorensen)
2010 MARBLE, Donald
2003 MARDEN, Marie (Leom)
2009 MARKUSON, Barbara Ruth  (Brockbank)
2004 MARSHALL, James Keith 'Jim'
2010 MARTIN, Barron 'Scott'
2008 MARTIN, Virginia H. (Graves)
2001 MATHERS, Mary Charlotee (Word)
2008 MATTESON, Christabel 'Chris'
2009 MATTESON. Dolores Audry(Midboe)
2006 MATTSON, Allen Carl
2006 MATTSON, Irene Mildred ( Lakey)
2006 MAY, John Anthony
2010 MAY, John James
2006 MAY, Leo George
2009 MAY, Margaret L. (Carr)
2010 MAY, Uriel E.
2009 MAYES, Edward John
2010 McADAM, Charles J. 'Chuck'
2003 McCAIG, Laura Mabel
2007 McCAUGHEY, Cathy Elaine (Heydon)
2001 McCLELLAN, Ester Gladys (Gunderson)
2004 McCLUE, Barney Denzil
2008 McCOLLUM, Verna J. (Moog)
2005 McCONNELL, Earl T.
2005 McCORMICK, Dorothy Ann (Cady)
2010 McCOURT, Audrey 'Pat' (Crowe)
2009 McCREA, Richard Bertrum
2002 McCROSKEY IV, DR. Robert C.
2002 McDANIEL, Clarence Charles
2001 McDANIEL, Vern Joseph
2008 McDANIEL, Virginia Ann (Lee)
2006 McDONALD, Scott, Anthony
2008 McDOWELL, E. June (Standiford)
2010 McGREGOR, Karen Alberta (Howe)
2009 McINTYRE, Helen S. (Ophus)
2006 McINTYRE, Manning
2007 McKECHNIE, Jack
2005 McKECHNIE, James Harlan
2010 McKECHNIE, Viola Ruth (Blackford)
2005 McLEAN, Marilyn (Strand)
2009 MCLEOD, Clara (Alex) Henderson
2006 McNAIR, Margaret (Warhank)
2002 McQUIGG, Howard James
2003 McQUIGG, Jean E.
2009 MCSLOY, Ethel Velma (Staples)
2008 McSWAIN, Robert Wayne 'Bob'
2003 MEECH, Donald Kenneth
2009 MEISSNER, Gladys Agnes (Sindt)
2009 MEISSNER, Lawrence Martin
2008 MELBY, Charles 'Bud' Chauncy
2004 MELDRUM, Lon E.
2008 MELONAS, Rita Marie (Laird)
2009 MERTZ, Cora Frieda (Lambott)
2001 MEYER, Florence Inez (Soderholm)
2006 MEYERS, JR. James ‘Grubby’ Claude 
2003 MIDBOE, Selma Mathilda (Sundby)
2008 MIKULECKY, Charles Joseph 'Chuck' 
2009 MIKULECKY, Frances Lucille (Shaffer)
2005 MILLER, Darryl R.
2004 MILLER, Frances F. (Schudar)
2002 MILLER, Grace (Brown)
2005 MILLER, Jan (Turbak)
2003 MILLER, Kenneth Eugene
2005 MILLER, Monica (Mathers)
2006 MILLER, Syvester ‘Lee’
2010 MILROY, Dutch Oliver
2010 MINNEHAN, Ruth Marie (Carlson)
2005 MOEN, Alice Lucille ( Sturm)
2005 MOEN, Gwenith L. (Ross)
2004 MOFFITT, Deane Lorraine
2009 MOLEN, Grace A. (Baumann)
2006 MOLKJER, Arthur
2010 MOLL, Isabelle 'Isy' (Forzley)
2002 MONDY, William Albert 'Bert'
2009 MONTAYNE, Rosemary E. (Biegalke)
2007 MOOG, Cole Keith
2006 MOON, Alphonsine C.
2001 MOORE, Frances Janette (Keith) Brown
2004 MOORE, Pearl Orlanda (Eggen)
2007 MOORE, TiAnne Gayle (Norris)
2005 MORALES, Felix
2002 MORKRID, Greta (Morrison)
2006 MORRISON, Golda Belle (Allen) Laas
2004 MORRISON, Gwen (Linford)
2005 MORRISON, John
2006 MORRISON, Linda (Otterstetter) 
2004 MORRISON, Reverend Alfred Joseph
2010 MORROW, Kenneth Charles
2005 MORTON, Gary A.
2009 MRNAK, Audrey Rae (Mattie)
2010 MRNAK, Keith H.
2005 MUIR, Netelia Viola 'Tillie' (Browning)
2008 MUNCY, Dale Roger
2010 MURRAY, Gary Burnham 'Bill'
2008 MYERS, Brandon Keith
2007 MYERS, Emilie Louise (Mangels)
2008 MYERS, Gerald 'Buzz'
2004 MYERS, Russell Andrew
2002 MYERS, William Edgar
2010 NABER, Dortha May (Geesey)
2010 NEALY, Leonard Leroy
2006 NEER, Robert Allen
2010 NEER, Sarah Rosetta 'Sally' (Mummey)
2010 NEILSEN, Jean H. (Denison)    
2005 NELSON, Candace Lorraine (Thorson)
2006 NELSON, Donna Claire (Standiford)
2004 NELSON, Edith Maud (Major)
2005 NELSON, Gary George
2005 NELSON, Jim Richard
2002 NELSON, Vickie Rea
2008 NELSON,Adeline Evelyn (Nordrum)
2009 NESBO, Gregory James
2006 NESS, Ferris ‘Buster’ Hartford
2003 NESS, Viola E. (Pimley) Carlson
2006 NEUSER, Donald Harold
2005 NICHOLSON, Bill S.
2006 NICHOLSON, John Norman
2008 NICKOL, John B.
2008 NICKOL, Ruth Eileen (Smith)
2009 NICKOL, Ruth Eileen (Smith)
2002 NICKOL, Susanna 'Susie' (Hull)
2002 NICKOLEY, Iona Francis (Dicken) VanVleet
2007 NIELSON, Kenneth John
2010 NIEUWENHUIS, Blaine Norman 
2010 NIXON, John Walter
2008 NORDEN, Bill J.
2004 NORDGULEN, Rhonda Jerle (Albertson)
2006 NORDRUM, Lorraine D. (Olson)
2005 NORDRUM, Percy
2003 NORDSTROM, Anna A. (Schwab)
2001 NUSSBAUM, Gail S.  Kammerzell
2006 NUXOLL, Audrey A. (Zanda)
2006 NYGAARD, Lillian
2006 O’NEIL, Julia F. (Hansen)
2007 OBIE, Willard W.
2002 O'BRIEN, Elizabeth Ann 'Libby' (Kingston)
2004 O'BRIEN, Richard Darby
2009 ODEGARD, Bessie L. (Peterson)
2005 OEDEWALDT, Carrol Louise (Davidson)
2009 OGDEN, Morton Neri
2008 OLSEN, Becky Sue (Standley) 
2007 OLSEN, Marvel R. (Fossen)
2010 OLSON, Lloyd A.
2007 OLSON, Lois Lorraine (Crites)
2009 OLSON, Mayetta Odella (Eggen)
2008 O'NEIL, Frederick Leroy
2005 O'NEIL, Robin Estelle (Gunderson)
2009 OPPERUD, Mona Belle (Welte)
2001 ORAW, Benhard, 'Ben'
2010 ORDWAY, Edwin Lewis
2007 ORDWAY, Eileen M. (Vosen)
2005 OSBORNE, Edith  (Smith)
2004 OSBORNE, Vieanna May (Frederickson)
2002 OSWOOD, Olney Raymond
2003 OTNESS, Donna Faye (Dauwalder)
2005 OTTERSTETTER. Blanche Alta (Griggs)
2005 OVERCAST, Darrell S.
2003 OVERLIE, Paul Bernard
2003 OWEN, Edna L. (Trowbridge)
2005 OWENS, Lillian Mae (Clink)
2005 PACKARD, Mary Lois (Suckow) Wolery
2008 PACKER, Daniel Bruce
2006 PALMER, Wilma Frances (Springer)
2006 PARK, Beatrice M. (Brown)
2002 PARKER, George Brian
2008 PASHA, JR. Herbert R.
2008 PATRICK, Anna Louise (Crandall)
2004 PATRICK, Carol Glenna (Larsen)
2006 PATRICK, Ella Ruth (Sharples)
2009 PATRICK, Pamela Jane
2009 PATRICK. Wayne Wesley
2004 PATTERSON, Ethel Mae (Cramer)
2009 PAULSON, Jean Mae (Hagen)
2009 PECHIA, Edmund F.
2010 PEGAR, Ralph Joseph
2003 PEREZ, Cesar Cusi, MD
2004 PERRY, Dolores Elaine (Sommers)
2003 PERRY, Martha M. 'Marty' (Farnik)
2007 PERRY, Richard Ray
2004 PESTER, Robert R.
2010 PETERS, Lester (Bud)
2006 PETERSCHICK, Josephine ‘Jo’ (Zuelke)
2006 PETERSCHICK, Mark Jerome
2007 PETERSON, Betty Rose (Knopes)
2003 PETERSON, Elizabeth 'Queenie'
2009 PETERSON, Glen Clarence
2002 PETERSON, Glenn Eugene
2001 PETERSON, Margaret Virginia (Sparks)
2007 PETERSON, Nancy Kay (Kurtz)
2004 PETERSON, Orrin
2005 PETERSON, Raymond E.
2007 PETLAK, Sophie C.
2004 PETRICK, Robert Wesley 'Bob'
2009 PHILLIPS, Glen C. 'Flipper'
2004 PHILLIPS, Isabel May 'Teddy' (Abrahams)
2010 PICKETT, Sheila Mary (Larsen)
2001 PIERSON, Evelyn Marie (Dahler)
2001 PIMLEY, Percy Franklin 'Tiny'
2007 PITTMAN, Graydon Perry
2008 PLEAS, Harold M. 'Hap'
2009 PLOVANIC, Helyn Irene (Morgan)
2003 POETZL, Herbert Joseph 'Herb'
2005 POGUE, Barbara  (Carter)
2008 POPE, Elizabeth Joan (Wales)
2004 POPPLER, Earl Kenneth ''Bud'
2002 POPPLER, Myrtle Victoria (Bergan)
2002 PREESHL, Hortense (Stephenson)
2010 PUGH, Jerry E.
2005 PUGSLEY, Sr., Robert Livingston
2008 RADEMACHER, Verle Laverne
2010 RAMBERG, Clarence E.
2004 RAMBO, Mildred 'Millie' (Ellingson)
2010 RAMBO, Stanley
2010 RATHBUN, Barbara Jean (Murphy)
2001 RATHBURN, Eleanor Irene  (Alex)
2007 RAUNIG, Clare
2003 REESE, Wade
2009 REHAL, Charlotte 'Lottie'
2007 REID, John C.
2007 REID, Mark Fay
2010 RETAN, Ronald Robert
2009 RETTIG, James Lawrence
2009 REYNOLDS, Donald H.
2010 REYNOLDS, Margaret Lillian (Bowman)
2001 RHODES, H. Jack
2010 RIBICH, Billie Pauline (Bearden)
2006 RIBICH, William B.
2005 RICHIE, Lola Lorraine (Patton)
2004 RICHTER, Carol (Severson)
2008 RICHTER, Edna June (Norenberg)
2001 RICHTER, John A., Sr.
2009 RICHTER, M.D., Michael J.
2003 RICHTER, Pearl Viola  (Brown)
2007 RICHTER, Vernon Vincent
2004 RIES, Eleanor Anna (Koenig)
2010 RINEHART, Kathryn Jean (Johnson)
2008 RISHOFF, Cyrus Jerome 'Cy'
2002 RISHOFF, Irene Gustina (Olson)
2010 RISHOFF, Ovedia H. (Olson)
2009 RITLAND, John Thor
2001 ROACH, Jack F.
2005 ROBERTSON, Beatrice Evelyn
2010 ROBERTSON, Ruby M. (Fowler)
2003 ROBINSON, Alma Wilhelmina (Kaiser)
2003 ROBINSON, Pearl K. (Marsh)
2005 ROCKMAN, Barbara Mae (Parrish)
2006 ROCKMAN, Janice Nancy ‘Jani’
2008 ROCKWELL, Mary Chloe (Gatzemeier)
2005 ROIK, Carmen (Golberg)
2010 ROLSTON, Wilbur Wesley
2004 ROMAIN, Jesse Benjamin
2005 ROMAIN, Raymond Cletus 'Ray'
2005 ROMAIN, Vera Louise (Crow)
2005 ROMINGER, John Robert
2002 RONSHAUGEN, Yvonne Kay (Nygaard)
2007 ROSS, George Walter
2004 ROSS, Hazel L. (Fuhs)
2001 ROSS, Margaret (Clark) 'Peggy'
2004 ROWIN, Ella May (Cady)
2003 RUDOLPH, Carroll Ray
2007 RUSSELL, Mary Exene (Cheek)
2005 RUSSO, Charlene 'Shoty' (Crist)
2010 RUTTER, Dorene (Crites)
2007 S0NJU, Irene JoAnne (Loomis)
2006 SAILER, Dale D.
2010 SANDERS, Wilma Mary (Hoover)
2001 SANVIK, Alice Eleanor (Kenfield)
2004 SANVIK, Nora Ann (Hanson)
2005 SANVIK, Robert Ole
2008 SARGENT, Larry James
2007 SATHER, Lavon A. (Wilson)
2004 SATHER, Orville Ordine, 'Tubby'
2007 SAUBY, Delores G. 'Larry' (Thennis)
2008 SCABERY, Stuart James 'Stu' or 'Stuey'
2006 SCALESE, Ambjorg ‘Amby’ (Jeppesen)
2006 SCHAEFER, Amelia Catherine ( Peters)
2001 SCHAEFER, Barbara Ann (Mangold) 'Tillie'
2004 SCHAEFER, Mavis Jean (Hartnett)
2003 SCHAUB, Lois G. (Anderson)
2004 SCHEUERMAN, Shirley Aryls (Hanson)
2006 SCHINDELE, Elizabeth ‘Katie’ (Anderson)
2006 SCHNEIDMILLER, Mabel Grace (Bibeau) Runnion
2007 SCHOCK, Art E.
2005 SCHRECK, Helen F. (Engeln)
2008 SCHUCHARD, Elaine Ellen (Standley)
2005 SCHULTZ, James M.
2010 SCHUYLER,Velma Viola (Maher)
2005 SCHWAN, Frank
2002 SCHWAN, Julia F.
2009 SCHWEITZER, Adam
2003 SCHWEITZER, Elizabeth 'Lizzie' (Roth)
2002 SCHWEITZER, Linda Gayle (Hybner)
2008 SCHWEITZER, William E. 'Willy'
2009 SCOFIELD, George Robert
2010 SCOTT, Nevaeh Rose Bouma
2009 SEAGRAVES, Darlene Rae (Whitson)
2004 SEARS, Evelyn (Tapp)
2005 SEDIVY, JR., Vincent Thomas
2004 SEDIVY, Mildred Fern (Alex)
2003 SEEBAUM, Theda Mae (Green)
2007 SEELEY, Annabelle Annita (Sathre)
2002 SEVEREIDE, Patricia J.
2010 SHAFFER, Audrey Doris Evelyn(Dahlstrom)
2005 SHAW, Thelma (Warrington)
2002 SHEPHERD,  Neil
2001 SHEPHERD, Alice Marie (Nelson)
2003 SHEPHERD, Gary Lee
2004 SHERRARD, Shawn Franklin
2008 SHERRARD, Thomas, Jr.
2001 SHETTEL, Alva Nathan 'Alvie'
2010 SHETTEL, Jerry Duane
2009 SHIRLEY. Lorraine (Ludwig)
2007 SIBLEY, Floyd Arnold
2005 SIEFERT, Eva L. (Bailey)
2003 SIEFERT, Louise May (Perry)
2008 SIEMENS, Dorothy M.
2008 SIRRINE, Emma L. (Lux)
2002 SITCH, Myra Mae ( Gifford) Ross
2008 SKIERKA, Abbie Annie Mary (Diemert)
2002 SKONORD, Elizabeth Phoebe, 'Beth' (Pimley)
2002 SKOYEN, Ruby Marie (Mangold)
2008 SLAGHT, Lucille (Schend)
2002 SLEATER, Helen Kay (Thielman)
2005 SLOAN, Duaine Raymond
2004 SMEDSRUD, Madonna Joan (Gifford)
2001 SMITH, Alvin Ray
2006 SMITH, Ellen Claudine (Alley)
2010 SMITH, Fredrick Alexander
2004 SMITH, Gladys Roberta ( Patrick)
2008 SMITH, Gudrun (Kapperud)
2003 SMITH, Helen Carol (Lodiniff)
2010 SMITH, Lucy May (Youngblood)
2004 SMITH, Morris Nels
2010 SNEIDER, Minna Mathilda
2008 SNYDER, Duane G. 'Dewey'
2009 SNYDER, Robert A.
2004 SNYDER, Susan Marguerite (Anderson)
2009 SOLBERG, Irma Marie (Brodhead)
2005 SOLUM, Ken D.
2003 SOLUM, Orville Kenneth
2003 SOLUM, Roger Russell
2001 SORENSEN, Doris M.(Golberg) Rugtvedt
2008 SORENSON, Arnold E. 'Red'
2005 SPARKS, Olive C. (Wigen)
2003 SPENSLEY, Reginald Lloyd
2007 SPICHER, Charles William 'Bill'
2001 SPICHER, Daryl Rodney
2003 SPICHER, Emily (Bellis)
2003 SPICHER, Marlin C. 'Sonny'
2009 SPINLER, Benjamin Benedict 'Ben'
2010 SPINLER, Francis Anton 'Frank"
2010 SPINLER, Jay Joseph
2002 SPINLER, Rudolph 'Rudy' Joseph
2003 SPRAGUE, Margaret Anna (Schwartz)
2007 SPRINGER, Clifford Vernon
2009 SPRINGER, Fred Cicel
2001 STACK, Bertrand Paul 'Bert'
2009 STACK, Donald Lee
2007 STACK, Lucille Frances (Schlack)
2002 STAHL, Courtney Jennifer
2007 STAHL, Katie P. (Hofer)
2008 STANDIFORD, Allan Leroy
2004 STANDIFORD, Hazel Luverne (Rishoff)
2004 STANDLEY, Bertha Christina (Fraser)
2007 STARK, Anne (Hawrylak)
2002 STARK, Donald Glenn
2002 STARKE, Rickie Himes 'Rick'
2004 STAUDACHER, Dale Joseph
2007 STAUDACHER, Esther Victoria 'Vic' (Anderson)
2002 STAUDACHER, HENRY J.
2004 STAUDACHER, Lee Ray
2002 STEEN, Elsie Catherine (Wieweck)
2006 STEEVER, Gordon Lyle ‘Gordy’
2006 STEEVER, Lyle Franklin
2003 STEINKE, Paul H.
2001 STEPHENS, Clayton Wallace 'Clay'
2008 STEPHENS, Ron
2007 STERNER, Bret Elder
2007 STERRY, Alan Leroy
2004 STEVEN, Ray C.
2003 STEWART, William F. 'Bill'
2007 STOLTZ, E. Dorothy (Scott)
2005 STORES, Dorothy May (Marshall)
2010 STORES, James Marvin
2006 STRATTON, Austin
2008 STRATTON, Walter A.
2008 STROM, Ethel Marie (Carlson)
2008 STRUCK, Eleanor Lois (Beck)
2008 STRUCK, Irene (Aeverman)
2003 STRUCK, Lawrence A.
2004 STUART, Irene (Shephard)
2007 STUKER, Rod
2008 SUNDERLAND, Rosalie Margaret (Rehal)
2002 SUNDGREN, Swen Arvid
2004 SUNDGREN, Viola Bernadine (Seney)
2002 SVENSON, Olive Bertha (Wood)
2003 SWALLOW, Aaron David
2007 SWANK, Ardyce Monreen (Robison)
2004 SWANK, Edward George 'Eddie'
2002 SWANK, John Harvey
2010 SWANK, Patricia Ann (Berkholtz)
2005 SWANSON, Alvin F.
2007 SWANSON, Kathryn Fay
2005 SWANSON, Marvel  L.
2008 SWANSON, Scott Emery
2003 SWENSON, Wilbur
2006 SWINNEY, Clydene M. (Beck)
2003 TACKE, Edgar O.
2005 TACKE, Vincent J.
2008 TANGEN, Herbert Lee
2006 TAYLOR, Elsie Ann (Adams) Albright
2010 TAYLOR, John Joseph
2003 TAYLOR, Judith 'Judy' (Johnston)
2006 TAYLOR, Reginald Hunt
2001 TEMPEL, Ernest John 'Ernie'
2010 TEMPEL, John Fred
2002 TEMPEL, Kenneth Raymond 'Kenny'
2003 TEMPEL, Robert 'Bob' Paul
2009 TEMPEL, Theodore Burton 'Ted'
2008 TERWOLBECK, Irene M (Sullivan)
2008 THACKERAY, Fred L.
2003 THIELMAN, Arthur Paul
2003 THIELMAN, Mina May (Ames)
2005 THIELMANN, Alfred M.
2007 THIELTGES, Florence Irene (Erlandson)
2006 THISSELLE, Earl Farley
2007 THISSELLE, Vernon 'Buzz'
2006 THOMAS, Roy ‘Tom’ ‘Wiggly’
2009 THOMPSON, Theodore Niels 'Ted'
2006 THOMSEN, Margaret Lucille (Dehl)
2006 THOMSEN, Wallace Dale ‘Wally’
2009 THORP, Borghild (Underdahl)
2001 THORSON, Lucille (Poppler)
2004 THRASHER, Sheldon Hall 'Mac'
2006 TIGGES, Elizabeth Ann ‘Bette’ (Braun)
2006 TIHISTA, Paul B.
2004 TINNIN, Annie (Thormahlen)
2001 TOLLEFSON, Hulda  Pauline (Geiger)
2004 TOMASKIE, Rosemary (Schuhmacher)
2010 TONER, Ora June (Wilson)
2010 TONER, Robert John 'Bob'
2005 TRACHT, Anna (Shipman)
2006 TRACHT, Howard H.
2003 TRESCH, Ramon Anthony 'Tony'
2008 TRICK, Evelyn Alice (Beerman)
2005 TSCHACHE, Ellen K. (Ulmen)
2008 TURNER, Edith B. (Graham)
2008 TURNER, Seth Reynolds 'Zebby'
2003 TURPIN, Neva E. (Nelson)
2001 TWEDT, Helen Ruth (Neece)
2006 TWEDT, Sylvia Irene (Crist)
2003 TYLER, Ralph I.
2006 UMPHREY, Otto Harley
2009 UNDERDAHL, Florence Carol (Sjol)
2009 UNDERDAHL, Orlo M.
2006 UNDERDAL, Donna J. (Gaarder)
2010 UNDERDAL, Ruth Frances (Smith)
2006 VAN DYKE, Helen Elaine (Barnes)
2009 VAN ECK, Inge (Luft)
2010 VAN WECHEL, Melvin Richard
2001 VANDE SANDT, Florence M. (Shafer)
2003 VANDE SANDT, Gavin Lewis
2001 VANDER VEN, Emma A. (Sparks)
2004 VANSCYOC, Dorothy 'Dotty' (Minor)
2003 VANWECHEL, Donna R. (Goldberg)
2003 VANWECHEL, Gertrude (Narestad)
2007 VANWECHEL, Ruth Regina (Wehr
2010 VAVRUSKA, Jacob Alban
2010 VELK, Kathryn 'Katie' (Klenk)
2010 VELK, William
2010 VIE, Lorraine (Shamey)
2004 VILLETT, Louise Catherine(Haas)
2004 VIOLETT, Archie Leroy
2002 VIOLETT, Dorothy Ellen (Edmister)
2005 VOGEL, Edmund Adolph
2008 VOGEL, Elaine K. (Knudsvig)
2010 VOGEL, Raymond Otto
2008 VOLKRICH, Dorene (Holmes)
2005 VOSEN, Leon C.
2002 VOSEN, Nora Elvene (Frey)
2010 VOSEN, William D. (Bill)
2008 VUKASIN, Bertha Hansina (Holter)
2008 WADE, Leslie Allen
2008 WAGY, Peggy Lou (Kelley)
2005 WAITE, Patricia Ann (Swetland)
2009 WALBORN, Robert
2005 WALKER, Norman
2008 WALL, Amy Rachel (Palmer)
2006 WALSTAD, Erik Arthur
2009 WANKEN, Bret Francis
2007 WANKEN, Catherine 'Bessie' (Kantorowicz)
2006 WARD, Aden E.
2010 WARD, Anne (Hill)
2008 WARD, Priscilla Marie (Seright)
2005 WARD, Walter W.
2010 WARDELL, Janell Evelyn (Roke)
2002 WARFORD, Luciile M. (Carter)
2009 WARGO, Judee L. (Potts)
2009 WARNER, Verda B. (Lincoln)
2003 WATERS, L. Neil
2006 WATSON, Audrey Jean (Layhee)
2008 WATSON, Joan Josepha (Didier)
2004 WATSON, Lyle A.
2008 WEAR, Bob A.
2003 WEARLEY, Calvin
2007 WEESE, Margaret (Bittleson) Bailey 
2008 WEHR, Clinton Sean
2001 WEHR, Viola (Gleisner)
2007 WELSH, Chester John
2007 WELSH, David E.
2005 WELSH, Leta M. (Hansen)
2010 WENDLAND, Eleanor Mary (Diemert)
2009 WENDLAND, Frances Marie (Heck)
2008 WERBELOW, Elmer H.  'Bud'
2009 WESTERMARK, Carl O.
2005 WESTERMARK, Wallace H. 'Wally'
2008 WHALEN, Daniel J.
2006 WHELCHEL, Ralph Aubrey
2007 WHITE, Viola J. (Kline) Hansen
2006 WHITISH, Frances Evonne (Cady)
2010 WICKS, Margaret Lulu (Anderson)
2006 WICKS, Russel John
2007 WICKS, Victor Walter 'Walt'
2010 WICKUM, Richard Melvin
2009 WICKUM, Travis Kent
2010 WIDDIS, Mark Ramon
2008 WIGEN, Byron Sigurd
2003 WIGEN, Jurgen B.
2008 WIGEN, Velma Clara (Spencer)
2005 WILEY, Peggy (Keith)
2007 WILLIAMS, Ayla (Coleman)
2002 WILMES, David M.
2006 WILMES, Joseph ‘Joe’
2004 WILSON, Donna Jean  (Winter)
2001 WILSON, Kenneth L.
2008 WILSON, Marie Anna (Kulbeck Boehm)
2007 WILSON, Sheldon Ray
2010 WINTER, Holly Ann (Flynn) 
2006 WINTERS, Jennifer (Goldberg)
2010 WIPF, Anna P.
2002 WIPF, Ronnie Reuben
2002 WISE, Clara Marie  (Welsh)
2008 WIWSIANYK, William Walter
2007 WODARZ, Lauretta Marie 'Sally'
2005 WOEPPEL, Sarah Louise (Gilbert)
2001 WOLERY, Bernece Marie (Shipman)
2006 WOLERY, Hazel Eileen (Wolf)
2008 WOLERY, Mary Ann (Newell)
2002 WOLERY, Olyn Charles
2006 WOLERY, Sterling Ernest
2005 WOLFE, Dean Rodney
2003 WOLFE, Delmar Daniel
2007 WOLFE, Fay Louise  (Meyer)
2009 WOLFE, Geraldine ( Grubb) 
2004 WOOD James K. 
2007 WOOD, Carl Orville 'Bill'
2008 WOOD, Darlene Joyce (Fraser) 
2003 WOOD, Elizabeth Kay (Jochim)
2010 WOOD, Forrest Eugene 'Woody' 
2009 WOOD, Kenneth Charles
2008 WOOD, Richard W.
2010 WOODS, Lola Ann (Anderson) Fiant
2004 WOODS, Sr., Tom
2009 WOODS, Violet Margery 'Vi' (Hayter)
2006 WRIGHT, Lillian M. (Rockman)
2007 WRIGHT, Martha (Kroeker)
2005 WUNDERLICH, Gerald Robert
2008 WUNDERLICH, Gloria Corrine (Silver)
2009 WURZ, Sarah J.
2007 YEAGER, Katherine G. (Burkhartsmeyer)
2003 ZELENKA, Raymond E.
2007 ZELL, Elaine R. (Flesch)
2010 ZELL, Rawlin M.
2006 ZIEBARTH, Mary Evelyn ‘Sally’ (Olson)
2002 ZIMBELMAN, Paul A.
2009 ZORN, Marlene (Dolliver)
2003 ZORN, Ruth (Setergen)
2006 ZUELKE, Conrad