Gladstone Parish
Tracy Cemetery, Master List of Plots, in Tracy
Cleadie B. Barnett, C.G.(C)
 

Old file number at PANB - v. II, 12

A master list of plots, as of 1980, no other data.



AMR
Arksemen, MattiMarvin, Thomas Reid, Arnold
BMcElroy, Sandy Reid, John
Bonnar, ThomasMcKay, HaroldReid, Roderick
Boone, GeorgeMcLeary, John H.Richardson, Tracy
Boone, RoyMcLeary, JimRynas, Arthur
Boyce, JosMcLeary, Alexander S
Boyle, ArthurMcLeary, Gane S., John
Bunker, FrankMcLeary, Hazen Saunders, Wm.
Burtt, JohnMcLeary, Jim Seely, Raymond
Burtt, AustinMersereau, Albert, Jr Seely, Maynard
CMersereau, Fred Seely, Maynard
Calhoun, ClaudeMersereau, Charles Segee, Charles
Carr, CunardMersereau, Burton Segee, John
Carr, ClarenceMersereau, Rainsford Segee, Guy
Cowie, ErnestMersereau, Hedley Sisson, Berton
Currie, JohnMersereau, Hazen Steen, John
Currie, MiltonMersereau, Henry T
Currie, HatfieldMersereau, Mrs. Jake T., Linos
Currie, CharlesMersereau, Rainsford T., Richard
DMills, Ezera T., Jeremiah
Dewitt, HazenMills, Frank T., Jere.
Dewitt, HenryMills, Hartley Thomas, Willard
DeWitt, NehemiahMills, Charles Thomas, Lino
Duplisea, AlbertMills, Theodore Thomas, Willard
Duplisea, BurttMorgan, Emery Thomas, Bliss
Duplisea, CharlesMott, David Thomas, Suldon
Duplisea, Purdy Mott, Edward Tracy, Talmage
FMott, Edward Tracy, Freeman
Estabrooks, AustinMott, Chester Tracy, John
GMott, G.A. Tracy, Oliver
G., Wm.NTracy, Lloyd
Golden, LewisNason, Chester Tracy, Earl
Golding, DaviaNason, Charles Tracy, Fred
Golding, RonaldNason, EverettTracy, John
Golding, FredNason, Lorn Tracy, Fred
Grant, ArthurNason, Fred N. Tracy, Henry
Grass, FredNason, Israel Tracy, Milo
HNason, DavidTracy, Spafford
H., Wm.Nason, Parker B. Tracy, Israel
Haines, CharlesNason, Frank Tracy, Davis S.
Harris, ChesterNason, FredTracy, George
Harris, JohnNason, ThomasTracy, Mrs. Mary A.
Harris, Wm.Nason, RayTracy, Ervin
Harris, KennethNason, LemuelTracy, Joseph
Harris, JackNason, AngusTracy, Charles L.
Harris, HowardNason, JustusTracy, Oscar
Harris, MarshallNason, BenjamineTrim, Albert
Harris, JonathanNason, OtisTumith, Arthur
Harris, JamesNason, MerrittW
Harris, AndrewNason, LucyW., Ralph
Harris, Sherman Nason, ParsonWatkins, Matt
Harris, RalphNason, EphrainWebb, Bo
Harris, Geo.Nason, BryonWebb, Delbert
Harris, FrederickNason, Ed.Webb, Emery
Harris, H.A.Nason, GeorgeWebb, Wilmot
Harris, ShermanNason, JamesWebb, Emery
Harris, FrederickNason, IsraelWebb, Charles
Harris, AlbianNoble, ClydeWebb, Winford
Hartt, B.Noble, AdamWebb, George
Horne, RonaldPWebb, Henry
Horne, Gerald Pheasant, FredWebb, G.
JPhillips, ManzerWebb, Elliot
James, Wm. H.Phillips, MelvinWebb, Ben
James, Arthur Phillips, JeremiahWebb, Basil
Johnston, Maurice Phillips, LockwoodWebb, Dallas
Jones, James Phillips, DariusWebb, Benjamine
Jones, Bertram Phillips, John E.Webb, Melvin
Jones, Wm. Phillips, LeamonWebb, J.R.Garth
Joshua, Tracy Phillips, PembrookWelds, Willard
KPhillips, WellingtonWells, Lenora
Kennedy, James Phillips, OraWilson, Amos
Kennedy, Erville Phillips, OscarWoodworth, Foster
LPhillips, Elmer
Lord, Charles
Lunhin, Charles

This page is part of the
New Brunswick GenWeb Project


Website Coordinator
Lezlie Wade Carson

Sunbury County Home Page