Fillmore County , Nebraska

Last update:  December 26, 2004

Students of Fillmore County Schools

 

Home ] Up ] [ Students ] Belle Prairie Twp Schools ] Bennett Twp Schools ] Bryant Twp Schools ] Chelsea Twp Schools ] Exeter Twp Schools ] Fairmont Twp Schools ] Franklin Twp Schools ] Geneva Twp Schools ] Glengary Twp Schools ] Grafton Twp Schools ] Hamilton Twp Schools ] Liberty Twp Schools ] Madison Twp Schools ] Momence Twp Schools ] Stanton Twp Schools ] West Blue Twp Schools ]

(Note: most of the information on this page was taken from The Fillmore Story published in 1968 by Geneva Community Grange No. 403, Geneva, NE.)

Arrangement of the 16 townships making up Fillmore County

Grafton West Blue Fairmont Exeter
Bennett Geneva Madison Liberty
Momence Stanton Chelsea Glengary
Bryant Hamilton Belle Prairie Franklin

The following database is a listing of a few of the children who attended school in Fillmore County and the school they were attending.  The list is just another presentation of the data shown on the other pages and was extracted from the picture captions in The Fillmore Story.  This listing is alphabetized and the teachers are listed in with the students.

 
Surname First Name Dist Township Year
Ackerman Andrew 8 Grafton 1896-97
Ackerman Emma 8 Grafton 1896-97
Alexander Ann 22 Exeter 1896-97
Alfs Hiney 50 Momence 1913-14
Allen Edith 8 Grafton 1896-97
Allison Florence 70 Grafton 1910
Anderson Anna 53 Bryant 1912
Anderson Betsey 50 Momence 1913-14
Anderson Billie 59 Hamilton 1932
Anderson Cynthia 93 Hamilton 1914
Anderson Doris 59 Hamilton 1932
Anderson Hulda 53 Bryant 1912
Anderson Nelda 59 Hamilton 1932
Andrew J W 32 Chelsea Chelsea 1891
Andrews Frank Clifford 21 Madison 1896
Archer Not stated 65 Alpine Chelsea Not stated
Archibalde A 74 Bennett 1875
Arnold Ed 8 Grafton Teacher 1890
Augustine Clara 55 Stanton 1918
Avers Kenneth 59 Hamilton 1932
Avers Wanda 59 Hamilton 1932
Axtell Howard 53 Bryant 1912
Ayres Floy 18 Geneva 1906
Ayres Larry 18 Geneva 1906
Ayres Leo 18 Geneva 1906
Ayres Marie 18 Geneva 1906
Ayres Wayne 18 Geneva 1906
Baas Frances 31 Grafton 1912
Baass Bill 8 Grafton 1890
Baass Charles 8 Grafton 1890
Baass Emma 8 Grafton 1890
Baass Nora 8 Grafton 1890
Badger Mary 4 West Blue 1900
Bahe Freddie 9 Franklin 1902
Bahe John 39 Glengary 1900
Bahe Lena 39 Glengary 1900
Bahe Lena 9 Franklin 1902
Bahe Willie 9 Franklin 1902
Bailey Emily 10 Franklin 1896
Bailor Robert 35 Prairie Flower Chelsea 1921
Baker Charley 9 Franklin 1902
Baker Neil 9 Franklin 1902
Baldwin Alta 9 Franklin 1902
Baldwin Earl 9 Franklin 1902
Baldwin Elsie 9 Franklin 1902
Baldwin Oley 9 Franklin 1902
Baldwin Roy 9 Franklin 1902
Barbur John 95 Exeter 1912-13
Barbur John 95 Liberty 1913-14
Barbur Lucile 95 Exeter / Liberty 1912-13
Barbur Lucile 95 Exeter/ Liberty 1913-14
Barnell George 89 Willow Dale Bennett 1910
Barnell Leo 89 Willow Dale Bennett 1910
Barnell Sergia 89 Willow Dale Bennett 1910
Barnell Way 89 Willow Dale Bennett 1910
Bass Ada 55 Stanton 1918
Baxter Albert 4 West Blue 1900
Bechtel Not stated 76 Centennial Chelsea 1900
Becker Anna 22 Exeter 1896-97
Becker Dora 22 Exeter 1896-97
Becker Ed 22 Exeter 1896-97
Becker Frank 22 Exeter 1896-97
Becker Helen 22 Exeter 1896-97
Becker Lizzie 22 Exeter 1896-97
Becker Louise 22 Exeter 1896-97
Becker Mary 22 Exeter 1896-97
Becker Minnie 22 Exeter 1896-97
Becker Paul 22 Exeter 1896-97
Becker Rita 25 Liberty Teacher
Becker Tracy 22 Exeter 1896-97
Bell Ella 57 Hamilton 1907
Bell Elmer 57 Hamilton 1907
Bell John 57 Hamilton 1907
Bell Not stated 65 Alpine Chelsea Not stated
Bennett Lottie 15 West Blue Teacher
Bermaster Christine 60 Momence Teacher 1914
Bernasek Christina 67 Glengary 1900
Bernasek Cyril 67 Glengary 1900
Bernasek Emma 67 Glengary 1900
Bernasek Frank 67 Glengary 1900
Bernasek James 67 Glengary 1900
Bernasek Joe 67 Glengary 1900
Beuhrer Ray 12 Geneva 1913
Biegert John 69 Hamilton 1903
Biegert Lillie 69 Hamilton 1903
Biegert Wilsie 69 Hamilton 1903
Bilba Francis 25 Liberty not stated
Birky Jake 69 Hamilton 1903
Birky Lydia 69 Hamilton 1903
Bjork Clara 52 Bryant 1912
Bjork Edith 52 Bryant 1912
Bordner Estella 7 Geneva 1908
Bordner Esther 7 Geneva 1908
Bordner George 7 Geneva 1908
Bordner Harry 7 Geneva 1908
Borland Jim 32 Chelsea Chelsea 1891
Bornschlegl George 73 Franklin 1911
Bornschlegl Lou 73 Franklin 1911
Bornschlegl Margaret 73 Franklin 1911
Bornschlegl Mary 73 Franklin 1911
Bradley Mabelle 81 Geneva Reunion
Brady George 8 Grafton 1896-97
Brehm Dora 89 Willow Dale Bennett Teacher 1910
Broderson Charlie 50 Momence 1913-14
Broderson Edna 50 Momence 1913-14
Broderson Sophia 50 Momence 1913-14
Brower Bertha 18 Geneva 1906
Brower Florence 18 Geneva 1906
Brower Mae 4 West Blue 1900
Brower Russell 18 Geneva 1906
Brower Tom 18 Geneva 1906
Brown Clarence 22 Exeter 1896-97
Brown Ethel 18 Geneva 1906
Brown Frank 22 Exeter 1896-97
Brown Irene 18 Geneva 1906
Brown Nanny 22 Exeter 1896-97
Bruhns Martin 59 Hamilton 1932
Brust Hosmer [sic] 52 Bryant 1912
Bucklemum Billy 49 Momence 1909
Bumgarner Bessie 57 Hamilton 1907
Bumgarner Byron 57 Hamilton 1907
Bures Frank 68 Madison 1920-21
Bures Not stated 65 Alpine Chelsea Not stated
Burress Bessie 21 Madison 1896
Burress Florence 21 Madison 1896
Burress Henry 21 Madison 1896
Burress Lela 21 Madison 1896
Burrow Otis 64 Bennett 1922
Burt John 14 Geneva 1902
Burt Mattie 14 Geneva 1902
Buttell Boy 61 Bennett 1900
Buttell Boy 61 Bennett 1900
Buttell George 61 Bennett 1900
Callison Frank 10 Franklin 1896
Carl Adolph 49 Momence 1909
Carl Cecilia 50 Momence 1913-14
Carl Frances 50 Momence 1913-14
Carl Frank 50 Momence 1913-14
Carl Helen 49 Momence 1909
Carlson Harry 86 Bryant 1912
Carlson Leonard 53 Bryant 1912
Carlson Lillian Hanson 86 Bryant 1912
Chapman Blanche 21 Madison 1896
Chesnut Edgar 7 Geneva 1908
Chesnut Wallace 7 Geneva 1908
Christiancy Not stated 76 Centennial Chelsea 1900
Churchill Not stated 65 Alpine Chelsea Not stated
Churchill W C 32 Chelsea Chelsea 1891
Claussen John 39 Glengary 1900
Clawson Albert 61 Bennett 1900
Clawson John 61 Bennett 1900
Clements Dorothy 55 Stanton 1918
Clements Kenneth 55 Stanton 1918
Cline Rebecca Hanson 86 Bryant 1912
Coe Anna 21 Madison 1896
Cole Faye 12 Geneva 1913
Cole Kathy 12 Geneva 1913
Cole Nellie 12 Geneva 1913
Coleman Anna 7 Geneva 1908
Coleman Harry 7 Geneva 1908
Coleman Roscoe 7 Geneva 1908
Coleman Thomas 81 Geneva Reunion
Cook D 32 Chelsea Chelsea 1891
Cook Lottie 22 Exeter 1896-97
Corey Walter 74 Bennett 1875
Cory Earl 31 Grafton 1912
Courtwright Lenard 22 Exeter 1896-97
Cradduck Ella 9 Franklin 1902
Cruse Fern 55 Stanton 1918
Cruse Royal 55 Stanton 1918
Cundall Edna 64 Bennett 1922
Cundall Grover 64 Bennett 1922
Cundall Inez 64 Bennett 1922
Cundall Janice 64 Bennett 1922
Cundall Jeane [?] 64 Bennett 1922
Cundall Raymond 64 Bennett 1922
Cypher Sadie 61 Bennett 1900
Davis Helen 7 Geneva 1908
Davis Mary 7 Geneva 1908
Davis Ramona 7 Geneva 1908
Decker Herb 22 Exeter 1896-97
Decker Homef 22 Exeter 1896-97
Delaney Clarence 68 Madison 1920-21
Demaree Not stated 76 Centennial Chelsea 1900
Detweiller Lydia 69 Hamilton 1903
Detweiller Nellie 69 Hamilton 1903
Detweiller Susie 69 Hamilton 1903
Diederich Isabel 55 Stanton 1918
Diederich Leroy 55 Stanton 1918
Diekman Louise 95 Liberty 1913-14
Dittmer Amanda 39 Glengary 1900
Dittmer Edward 39 Glengary 1900
Dittmer Fred 39 Glengary 1900
Dittmer Henry 39 Glengary 1900
Dixon Erma 70 Grafton 1910
Dixon Murial 70 Grafton 1910
Dobson Dina 74 Bennett 1875
Domling Clyde 68 Madison 1920-21
Domling Frank 68 Madison 1920-21
Donlinger Bob 92 Momence 1932
Donlinger Herb 92 Momence 1932
Drummond Hazel 30 Dudley Chelsea 1931
DuBois Dean 59 Hamilton 1932
DuBois Elva 46 Stanton 1925
DuBois Russell 46 Stanton 1925
DuBois Russell 59 Hamilton 1932
Dumpert Barbara 22 Exeter 1896-97
Dumpert Ollie 22 Exeter 1896-97
Dumpert Rosie 22 Exeter 1896-97
Durkan Mamie 21 Madison 1896
Durkan Tom 21 Madison 1896
Dwyer Bob 68 Madison 1920-21
Dwyer Mary 68 Madison 1920-21
Dyer Ernest 95 Exeter 1912-13
Dyer Ernest 95 Liberty 1913-14
Dyer Gladys 95 Exeter 1912-13
Dyer Gladys 95 Liberty 1913-14
Dyer Harold 95 Exeter 1912-13
Dyer Harold 95 Liberty 1913-14
Dyer Mildred 95 Exeter 1912-13
Dyer Mildred 95 Liberty 1913-14
Ebbeka Edith 35 Prairie Flower Chelsea 1921
Eich Frank 57 Hamilton 1907
Eichelberger Clayton 56 Hamilton 1937
Eichelberger Donald 59 Hamilton 1932
Eichelberger Edna 59 Hamilton 1932
Eichelberger John 56 Hamilton 1937
Eichelberger Kenneth 59 Hamilton 1932
Eichelberger Ray 56 Hamilton 1937
Eichelberger Wilda 59 Hamilton 1932
Elliott Clarence 14 Geneva 1902
Elliott Lee 14 Geneva 1902
Ellis Nettie 21 Madison 1896
Ely Cora 8 Grafton 1890
Ely Ervin 8 Grafton 1890
Ely Lillie 8 Grafton 1890
Erdkamp Dick 25 Liberty not stated
Erdkamp Rosemary 25 Liberty not stated
Erthum Aluis 50 Momence 1913-14
Erthum Genevieve 50 Momence 1913-14
Erthum George 50 Momence 1913-14
Erthum Otto 50 Momence 1913-14
Eurich Alvina 95 Liberty 1913-14
Eurich Lizzie 95 Exeter 1912-13
Eurich Lizzie 95 Liberty 1913-14
Eurich Sam 95 Exeter 1912-13
Eurich Sam 95 Liberty 1913-14
Eurich Willie 95 Exeter 1912-13
Eurich Willie 95 Liberty 1913-14
Evans Chauncey 8 Grafton 1896-97
Evans Hetty 8 Grafton 1896-97
Evans Stella 8 Grafton 1896-97
Fairbanks Lillie 8 Grafton 1890
Farrar Wallace 18 Geneva 1906
Fenske Leonard 60 Momence 1914
Fessler Albert 63 Bennett 1930-31
Fiedler Not stated 76 Centennial Chelsea 1900
Fisher Amy 53 Bryant 1912
Fisher Deo 12 Geneva 1913
Fisher Frances 46 Stanton 1925
Fisher Fred 12 Geneva 1913
Fisher John 46 Stanton 1925
Fisher Kate 53 Bryant 1912
Fisher May 53 Bryant 1912
Fogle Elva 18 Geneva 1906
Forbes Earl 4 West Blue 1900
Forbes Mary 4 West Blue 1900
Fox Not stated 65 Alpine Chelsea Not stated
Frantz Emma 57 Hamilton 1907
Frantz Fred 57 Hamilton 1907
Franz Christine 10 Franklin 1896
Franz Henry 10 Franklin 1896
Franz Mary 49 Momence 1909
Franz Minnie 10 Franklin 1896
Franz Minnie 49 Momence 1909
Franz Will 10 Franklin 1896
Frederick Bert 70 Grafton 1910
Frederick Ray 70 Grafton 1910
Fricke Fred 39 Glengary 1900
Fricke Henry 39 Glengary 1900
Frieden Lydia 49 Momence 1909
Fries Ida 73 Franklin 1911
Fries Margaret 73 Franklin 1911
Frycek Not stated 65 Alpine Chelsea Not stated
Fuehrer Edgar 31 Grafton 1912
Fujan Frank 67 Glengary 1900
Fujan John 39 Glengary 1900
Garrison Florence 10 Franklin 1896
Garrison Frank 10 Franklin 1896
Garrison George 10 Franklin 1896
Garrison Jennie 10 Franklin 1896
Gerard Frank 39 Glengary 1900
Gerard Mamie 39 Glengary 1900
Gergen Alfred 92 Momence 1932
Gergen Bertha 92 Momence 1932
Gerken Emma 14 Geneva 1902
Gerken Ernest 14 Geneva 1902
Gibbs Frank 18 Geneva 1906
Gibbs Guy 18 Geneva 1906
Gibbs Jasper 18 Geneva 1906
Gibbs Myrtle 18 Geneva 1906
Goesch Elsie 60 Momence 1914
Goesch Esther 60 Momence 1914
Goesch Lillie 60 Momence 1914
Goesch Luella 60 Momence 1914
Goesch Mable 89 Willow Dale Bennett 1910
Goodman Gus 10 Franklin 1896
Goodman John 10 Franklin 1896
Goodman Mary 10 Franklin 1896
Goodman Nettie 10 Franklin 1896
Goodman Tidy 10 Franklin 1896
Gossner Isaac 74 Bennett 1875
Gratopp Carl 49 Momence 1909
Gratopp Lou 49 Momence 1909
Gratopp Lydia 49 Momence 1909
Gratopp May 49 Momence 1909
Gratopp Rose 49 Momence 1909
Griess Irene 31 Grafton 1912
Griess John C 31 Grafton 1912
Griess Louise 31 Grafton 1912
Griess Minnie 31 Grafton 1912
Griffin Marie 14 Geneva 1902
Griffin Mervin 14 Geneva 1902
Grote Bernard 92 Momence 1932
Grote Eleanor 92 Momence 1932
Grote Margaret 92 Momence 1932
Grote Mary 92 Momence 1932
Gruenhage Fred 55 Stanton 1918
Gruenhage Irene 55 Stanton 1918
Gustafson Edwin 52 Bryant 1912
Gustafson Florence 52 Bryant 1912
Hafer Doris 30 Dudley Chelsea Teacher 1931
Hafer Not stated 65 Alpine Chelsea Not stated
Hall Belle 14 Geneva 1902
Hall Earl 4 West Blue 1900
Hall Grace 4 West Blue 1900
Hall Irene 30 Dudley Chelsea 1931
Hall Wayne 30 Dudley Chelsea 1931
Hambleton Elihu 63 Bennett 1872
Hambleton George W 63 Bennett 1872
Hansen Maude Case 64 Bennett Teacher 1922
Hanson Clarence 86 Bryant 1912
Hanson Johnny 86 Bryant 1912
Hanson Paul 86 Bryant 1912
Harnett Emil 52 Bryant 1912
Harnett George 52 Bryant 1912
Harnett Ninnie 52 Bryant 1912
Harnett Selma Hendrickson 86 Bryant 1912
Harrington C H 74 Bennett 1875
Harrington F B 74 Bennett 1875
Harrington George 74 Bennett 1875
Harrold Laura 61 Bennett Teacher 1900
Harrold Lee R 61 Bennett 1900
Harrold Lillian 61 Bennett 1900
Hart Joy 21 Madison 1896
Hartman Anna 15 West Blue not stated
Hastings R E 32 Chelsea Chelsea 1891
Hatcliff Alice 60 Momence 1914
Hatcliff Arthur 60 Momence 1914
Hatcliff Elsie 60 Momence 1914
Hatcliff Florence 60 Momence 1914
Hatcliff Lester 60 Momence 1914
Hatcliff Oscar 60 Momence 1914
Haughawout Maggie 21 Madison Teacher 1896
Heagney Matilda 18 Geneva Teacher 1906
Hedden Orve 93 Hamilton 1914
Hendrickson Emil 86 Bryant 1912
Hendrickson Harry 86 Bryant 1912
Hendrickson Victor 86 Bryant 1912
Hennessey Clement 43 Glengary Teacher 1913
Hennessey Earl 43 Glengary 1913
Hennessey Leo 67 Glengary 1900
Hesse Mary 49 Momence 1909
Hesse Walter 49 Momence 1909
Hines Florence 10 Franklin 1896
HInes Pearl 10 Franklin 1896
Hoarty Leo 14 Geneva 1902
Hoarty Zita 14 Geneva 1902
Hooper C S 63 Bennett 1872
Hopkins Chris 39 Glengary 1900
Hopkins Henry 39 Glengary 1900
Hopkins John 39 Glengary 1900
Hopkins Lizzie 39 Glengary 1900
Hopkins Martha 39 Glengary 1900
Horne Dorothy 95 Exeter 1912-13
Horne Dorothy 95 Liberty 1913-14
Horne Emily 95 Exeter 1912-13
Horne Emily 95 Liberty 1913-14
Horne Ruth 95 Exeter 1912-13
Horne Ruth 95 Liberty 1913-14
Hosack Faye 81 Geneva Reunion
Houck Laverda 56 Hamilton 1937
Howart Walter 95 Exeter 1912-13
Huffman Clara 64 Bennett 1922
Huffman Edna 64 Bennett 1922
Huffman Helen 64 Bennett 1922
Huffman Luella 64 Bennett 1922
Huffman May 64 Bennett 1922
Hungeker Mattie 31 Grafton Teacher 1912
Huston Clarence 61 Bennett 1900
Huston Frank 61 Bennett 1900
Hutchens Linda 45 Blain Chelsea 1949
Isley Barnett 63 Bennett 1872
Isley Bertha 63 Bennett 1930-31
Isley George 63 Bennett 1930-31
Isley Jessie 63 Bennett 1930-31
Isley Mary 63 Bennett 1930-31
Isley Mary 63 Bennett 1930-31
Isley Walter 63 Bennett 1930-31
Issler Louise 31 Grafton 1912
Issler Sam 31 Grafton 1912
Jackson Alice 8 Grafton Teacher1896-97
Jacque Florence 49 Momence 1909
James Edward 12 Geneva 1913
Janing Caroline 13 Stanton 1947
Janing Richard 13 Stanton 1947
Jansen Shirley 25 Liberty not stated
Jensen Herb 22 Exeter 1896-97
Jewell Vivian 12 Geneva 1913
Johnson Albert 63 Bennett 1930-31
Johnson Carl 63 Bennett 1930-31
Johnson Edith 63 Bennett 1930-31
Johnson Effie Peterson 86 Bryant 1912
Johnson Elda 60 Momence 1914
Johnson Ernest 8 Grafton 1896-97
Johnson Esther 63 Bennett 1930-31
Johnson Mabel 52 Bryant 1912
Johnson Oscar 86 Bryant 1912
Johnson Ray 8 Grafton 1896-97
Johnson Vera 60 Momence 1914
Jones Enid 7 Geneva 1908
Jones J 32 Chelsea Chelsea 1891
Jones Not stated 76 Centennial Chelsea 1900
Justice Harold 93 Hamilton 1914
Justice Irene 93 Hamilton 1914
Kalberg Martha 63 Bennett 1930-31
Kalberg Nellie 60 Momence 1914
Kalberg Nels 60 Momence 1914
Kalberg Nels 63 Bennett 1930-31
Kamler Gerald 92 Momence 1932
Kamler Linus 92 Momence 1932
Kamler Loretta 79 Momence 1913
Kassik James F 67 Glengary 1900
Kelly Oscar 64 Bennett 1922
Kempf Bernice 59 Hamilton 1932
Kempf Roine 59 Hamilton 1932
Kempf Wayne 59 Hamilton 1932
Kennel Ardis 56 Hamilton 1937
Kennel Edna 56 Hamilton 1937
Kennel Leroy 56 Hamilton 1937
Kennel Mahlon 56 Hamilton 1937
Kennel Vernon 56 Hamilton 1937
Kennel Willard 56 Hamilton 1937
Kettley Jess 10 Franklin 1896
Kettley Unknown 10 Franklin 1896
Klatt Lee 43 Glengary 1913
Klatt Lynn 43 Glengary 1913
Kleinschmidt Henry 8 Grafton 1896-97
Knox Katie 22 Exeter Teacher 1896-97
Knox Lloyd 12 Geneva 1913
Koahler Not stated 65 Alpine Chelsea Not stated
Korbelik Emma 43 Glengary 1913
Kottas Eddie 44 Glengary 1926
Kovanda Not stated 65 Alpine Chelsea Not stated
Krause Clarence 50 Momence 1913-14
Krause Emil 50 Momence 1913-14
Krause George 50 Momence 1913-14
Krause Hilda 50 Momence 1913-14
Krause Sophia 50 Momence 1913-14
Kreachbaurm David 63 Bennett 1872
Krejci Frank 95 Liberty 1913-14
Krejci Frankie 95 Exeter 1912-13
Krejci John 95 Exeter 1912-13
Krejci Johnny 95 Liberty 1913-14
Krejci Mary 95 Exeter 1912-13
Krejci Mary 95 Liberty 1913-14
Kronhoffman Andy 41 Franklin 1914
Kronhoffman John 41 Franklin 1914
Krupicka Alice 43 Glengary 1913
Krupicka Emil 43 Glengary 1913
Kuska Joe B 67 Glengary 1900
Kuska Mary 67 Glengary 1900
Kuska Valentine 67 Glengary 1900
Labart Grace 8 Grafton 1890
Labart Laura 8 Grafton 1890
Landgren Stanley 52 Bryant 1912
Lane Ruthie 95 Liberty 1913-14
Langhorst Clara 39 Glengary 1900
Langhorst Dora 39 Glengary 1900
Langhorst Fred 39 Glengary 1900
Larkin J A 32 Chelsea Chelsea 1891
Larson Dianne 45 Blain Chelsea 1949
Larson Richard 45 Blain Chelsea 1949
Laschanzky Clara 15 West Blue not stated
Laschanzky Ernest 15 West Blue not stated
Laschanzky Gus 15 West Blue not stated
Lauber Elmer 93 Hamilton 1914
Lauber Henry 93 Hamilton 1914
Lauber Lydia 93 Hamilton 1914
Laun Donald 44 Glengary 1926
Lawson Leonard 50 Momence 1913-14
Lawson Ruben 50 Momence 1913-14
Leff Emelia 39 Glengary 1900
Leff Not stated 76 Centennial Chelsea 1900
Leininger Edward 89 Willow Dale Bennett 1910
Leitner Erna 31 Grafton 1912
Leitner Lillie 31 Grafton 1912
Lentfer Alice 56 Hamilton 1937
Lentfer Clara Nelson 86 Bryant 1912
Lentfer Eddie 56 Hamilton 1937
Lentfer Junior 56 Hamilton 1937
Lentfer Raymond 56 Hamilton 1937
Lindbloom Perry 13 Stanton 1947
Linder Alice 31 Grafton 1912
Linder Charlie 31 Grafton 1912
Linder Dora 31 Grafton 1912
Linder John 31 Grafton 1912
Linder Ray 31 Grafton 1912
Long Alice 22 Exeter 1896-97
Long Claude 89 Willow Dale Bennett 1910
Long Emma 22 Exeter 1896-97
Long Grayce 89 Willow Dale Bennett 1910
Long Jessie 22 Exeter 1896-97
Long Nettie 22 Exeter 1896-97
Loukota Frank 95 Liberty 1913-14
Loukota Frankie 95 Exeter 1912-13
Loukota Jimmie 95 Exeter 1912-13
Loukota Jimmie 95 Liberty 1913-14
Loukota Mamie 95 Exeter 1912-13
Loukota Mamie 95 Liberty 1913-14
Lugenbeel Willet 8 Grafton 1896-97
Madison Mable 7 Geneva 1908
Marson Doris 92 Momence 1932
Marson Frances 92 Momence 1932
Marson Kathryn 92 Momence 1932
Marson Pete 49 Momence 1909
Marson Victoria 92 Momence 1932
Marson Wilma 92 Momence 1932
Marson Wilmetta 92 Momence 1932
Mart Glen 70 Grafton 1910
Mart Malcolm 70 Grafton 1910
Maser Ruth 64 Bennett 1922
Maser Walter 64 Bennett 1922
Matejka Agnes 43 Glengary 1913
Matejka Ed 43 Glengary 1913
Matejka Ella 43 Glengary 1913
Matejka John 43 Glengary 1913
Matejka Mary 43 Glengary 1913
Matteson Pearl 52 Bryant 1912
Matteson Roselle 18 Geneva 1906
Matthies Ed 73 Franklin 1911
Matthies Ella 73 Franklin 1911
Matthies Will 73 Franklin 1911
May Sylvia 31 Grafton 1912
May Verna 31 Grafton 1912
McCabe Edna 18 Geneva 1906
McCabe Emmett 18 Geneva 1906
McCabe Gabriella 18 Geneva 1906
McCartney Not stated 65 Alpine Chelsea Not stated
McCashland E S 74 Bennett 1875
McCashland Ethel 14 Geneva 1902
McCashland Jim 14 Geneva 1902
McCashland Pete 14 Geneva 1902
McCluskey Anna 49 Momence 1909
McCluskey Ed 49 Momence 1909
McCurdy Bessie 9 Franklin 1902
McCurdy Eva 9 Franklin 1902
McDermitt Stella 18 Geneva 1906
McDonald Emmet 43 Glengary 1913
McDonald Not stated 76 Centennial Chelsea 1900
McDonald Not stated 65 Alpine Chelsea Not stated
McKelvey Harvey 14 Geneva 1902
McKelvey Hattie 14 Geneva 1902
McPeck Earl 55 Stanton 1918
McPeck Helen 55 Stanton 1918
McPeck James 55 Stanton 1918
McPeck Lola 55 Stanton 1918
McPeck Ruth 55 Stanton 1918
Mead Herman 10 Franklin 1896
Menace M 32 Chelsea Chelsea 1891
Menke Anna 22 Exeter 1896-97
Menke Minnie 22 Exeter 1896-97
Menke Sophia 22 Exeter 1896-97
Merryman Archie 55 Stanton 1918
Merryman Leroy 55 Stanton 1918
Merryman Maynard 55 Stanton 1918
Merryman Morris 55 Stanton 1918
Merryman Ruby Mrs 59 Hamilton Teacher 1932
Miille [sic] Lavonne 55 Stanton 1918
Miles LeRoy 81 Geneva Reunion
Miles William 74 Bennett 1875
Miller Alice 95 Exeter 1912-13
Miller Alice 95 Liberty 1913-14
Miller Charles 30 Dudley Chelsea 1931
Miller Clair 30 Dudley Chelsea 1931
Miller Clara 95 Exeter 1912-13
Miller D 32 Chelsea Chelsea 1891
Miller Henry 95 Liberty 1913-14
Miller J B 32 Chelsea Chelsea 1891
Miller J J 32 Chelsea Chelsea 1891
Miller John 95 Exeter 1912-13
Miller Lillian 95 Liberty 1913-14
Miller Lillie 95 Exeter 1912-13
Miller Lottie 14 Geneva 1902
Miller Marie 30 Dudley Chelsea 1931
Miller Roy 14 Geneva 1902
Miller Vera 95 Exeter 1912-13
Miller Vera 95 Liberty 1913-14
Miller Vivian Bergquist 86 Bryant 1912
Miller Willie 95 Exeter 1912-13
Millholand Ann 8 Grafton 1890
Millholand Ellen 8 Grafton 1890
Milroy Jessie 64 Bennett 1922
Molthan Dorothy 30 Dudley Chelsea 1931
Molthan Elaine 30 Dudley Chelsea 1931
Molthan Gladys 30 Dudley Chelsea 1931
Moor Virginia Miss 13 Stanton Teacher 1947
Moore Dove Miss 9 Franklin Teacher 1902
Moore Leslie 9 Franklin 1902
Morgan Lewis 9 Franklin 1902
Most Amalia 41 Franklin 1914
Most Clara 41 Franklin 1914
Most Clarence 41 Franklin 1914
Most Dora 41 Franklin 1914
Most Elsie 41 Franklin 1914
Most Ervin 41 Franklin 1914
Most Freda 41 Franklin 1914
Most Harry 41 Franklin 1914
Most Jess 41 Franklin 1914
Most Lillie 41 Franklin 1914
Most Lydia 41 Franklin 1914
Most Roy 41 Franklin 1914
Most Will 41 Franklin 1914
Moul Ada 4 West Blue 1900
Moul Fordyce 4 West Blue 1900
Moul Oliver 4 West Blue 1900
Mueller Oscar 50 Momence 1913-14
Mumford Lloyd 9 Franklin 1902
Mussman Elsie 41 Franklin 1914
Mussman Lillie 41 Franklin 1914
Mussman Stella 41 Franklin 1914
Myers Bonnie 35 Prairie Flower Chelsea 1921
Myers Ed 61 Bennett 1900
Myers Laura 61 Bennett 1900
Myers Leslie 61 Bennett 1900
Myers Vaden 45 Blain Chelsea 1949
Myers Will 61 Bennett 1900
Nachbor Thelma 7 Geneva 1908
Nadherny Agnes 43 Glengary 1913
Nadherny James 43 Glengary 1913
Nadherny Joe 43 Glengary 1913
Nadherny Mollie 43 Glengary 1913
Nedler Clara 10 Franklin Teacher 1896
Neel Hollis 43 Glengary 1913
Neel Nina 43 Glengary 1913
Nelson Adolph 52 Bryant 1912
Nelson Edwin 50 Momence 1913-14
Nelson Ervin 50 Momence 1913-14
Nelson Florence 86 Bryant 1912
Nelson Harold 86 Bryant 1912
Nelson Mamie 50 Momence 1913-14
Nelson Not stated 65 Alpine Chelsea Not stated
Nelson Otto 52 Bryant 1912
Nelson Selma 50 Momence 1913-14
Nelson Victor 86 Bryant 1912
Nittler Anna 49 Momence 1909
Nittler Elizabeth 49 Momence 1909
Nittler Elnore 49 Momence 1909
Nittler Helen 49 Momence 1909
Nittler Helen 50 Momence Teacher 1913-14
Nittler Louise 49 Momence 1909
Noel Henry 57 Hamilton 1907
Noel Pauline 57 Hamilton 1907
Novak Not stated 65 Alpine Chelsea Not stated
Nunns Bobby 45 Blain Chelsea 1949
Nunns Carol 45 Blain Chelsea 1949
Nunns Dale 45 Blain Chelsea 1949
Nunns Faye 45 Blain Chelsea 1949
Nunns Fred 45 Blain Chelsea 1949
Nunns R E 32 Chelsea Chelsea 1891
Nunns Shirley 45 Blain Chelsea 1949
Nunns Tom 45 Blain Chelsea 1949
Nuss Albert 64 Bennett 1922
Nuss Dina 64 Bennett 1922
Nuss Solomon 64 Bennett 1922
Oakes Verna 35 Prairie Flower Chelsea 1921
Oberlander Marie 70 Grafton 1910
Oberlander William 70 Grafton 1910
O'Brien George 61 Bennett 1900
O'Brien Gertie 61 Bennett 1900
O'Brien Jim 61 Bennett 1900
Ogg Cecile 81 Geneva Reunion
Ogg Chloe 81 Geneva Reunion
Ogg James 81 Geneva Reunion
Ogg Susie Larson 7 Geneva Teacher 1908
Orcutt A H 74 Bennett 1875
Oswald Lee 56 Hamilton 1937
Oswald Pearl 89 Willow Dale Bennett 1910
Ough Norman 56 Hamilton 1937
Owens Ralph 21 Madison 1896
Pangle Ben Mrs 12 Geneva Teacher 1913
Parker Not stated 76 Centennial Chelsea 1900
Parsons Lee 8 Grafton 1896-97
Pearson Blanche 64 Bennett 1922
Pearson Harry 86 Bryant 1912
Pearson Hazel 64 Bennett 1922
Pearson Johnny 86 Bryant 1912
Perkins Harry 4 West Blue 1900
Perkins Mable 4 West Blue 1900
Perkins Nellie 4 West Blue 1900
Peter Harry 63 Bennett 1930-31
Peterson Albert 52 Bryant Teacher 1912
Peterson Clinton 50 Momence 1913-14
Peterson Floyd 50 Momence 1913-14
Peterson J 32 Chelsea Chelsea 1891
Peterson J A 32 Chelsea Chelsea 1891
Peterson Violet 50 Momence 1913-14
Pittard Charles 81 Geneva Reunion
Pivmiska Anna 73 Franklin Teacher 1911
Podlesak Emma 39 Glengary Teacher 1900
Podlesak Josephine 67 Glengary Teacher 1900
Podlesak Not stated 65 Alpine Chelsea Not stated
Porter George 4 West Blue Teacher 1900
Porter Mildred 21 Madison 1896
Portwood Anna Belle 50 Momence 1913-14
Portwood Hattie 50 Momence 1913-14
Portwood Millie 50 Momence 1913-14
Posvar Bill 55 Stanton 1918
Posvar Edna 55 Stanton 1918
Posvar Fred 55 Stanton 1918
Pringel Maude 8 Grafton 1896-97
Purdy Alice 35 Prairie Flower Chelsea 1921
Purdy Earl 35 Prairie Flower Chelsea 1921
Rath Lawrence 64 Bennett 1922
Ratzwell Rosa 10 Franklin 1896
Ratzwell Unknown 10 Franklin 1896
Rehor Emma 67 Glengary 1900
Rehor Josephine 67 Glengary 1900
Reinsch Elmer 92 Momence 1932
Reinsch Ernest 79 Momence 1913
Reinsch Helen 46 Stanton 1925
Reinsch Mabel 92 Momence 1932
Reinsch Robert 92 Momence 1932
Rice Lettie 22 Exeter 1896-97
Rice Ora 22 Exeter 1896-97
Richards Cecil 12 Geneva 1913
Richards Glen 12 Geneva 1913
Richards Jess 12 Geneva 1913
Richardson Doris 92 Momence 1932
Richardson Kenneth 92 Momence 1932
Richardson Nadine 92 Momence 1932
Richardson Virgil 92 Momence 1932
Robare Diane 45 Blain Chelsea 1949
Robbins P M 63 Bennett 1872
Roberts Not stated 65 Alpine Chelsea Not stated
Robinson Harry 60 Momence 1914
Robinson Willie 60 Momence 1914
Rohler Carrie 9 Franklin 1902
Rohler Rosie 9 Franklin 1902
Roousch Viola 53 Bryant 1912
Rose Julia 95 Exeter 1912-13
Rose Mabel 95 Liberty 1913-14
Rose Mable 95 Exeter 1912-13
Rose Tommie 95 Exeter 1912-13
Rose Tommy 95 Liberty 1913-14
Rosenquist Carl 52 Bryant 1912
Rosenquist Della 52 Bryant 1912
Rosenquist Edward 52 Bryant 1912
Rosenquist Ruth 52 Bryant 1912
Rotter Boy 61 Bennett 1900
Rotter Florentine 55 Stanton 1918
Rotter Girl 61 Bennett 1900
Rousch Alma 53 Bryant 1912
Ruhl Mamie 95 Exeter 1912-13
Ryman H G 32 Chelsea Chelsea 1891
Sadlo Joe 44 Glengary 1926
Sadlo Marie 44 Glengary 1926
Sadlo Rose 44 Glengary 1926
Salmen Charles 8 Grafton 1890
Salmen Emma 8 Grafton 1890
Saltzman Annie 69 Hamilton 1903
Saltzman Daniel 69 Hamilton 1903
Saltzman Jake 69 Hamilton 1903
Saltzman Jesse 69 Hamilton 1903
Saltzman Mary 69 Hamilton 1903
Saltzman Willie 69 Hamilton 1903
Sanburg Eda 50 Momence 1913-14
Sanburg Lulu 50 Momence 1913-14
Sanders Larry 13 Stanton 1947
Sanders Shirley 13 Stanton 1947
Saylor Not stated 76 Centennial Chelsea 1900
Schafer Pearl 9 Franklin 1902
Schafer Ross 9 Franklin 1902
Schafer Ruth 41 Franklin Teacher 1914
Schafer Vione 92 Momence 1932
Schafer Walter 79 Momence 1913
Schelbitzki Anna 67 Glengary 1900
Schelbitzki Gust 67 Glengary 1900
Schelbitzki Henry 67 Glengary 1900
Schelbitzki Tony 67 Glengary 1900
Schelkopf Helen 93 Hamilton 1914
Schlegel Dell 93 Hamilton 1914
Schlegel Matilda 93 Hamilton 1914
Schmidt Charles 68 Madison 1920-21
Schneider ?  Miss 53 Bryant Teacher 1912
Schneider Minnie 79 Momence Teacher 1913
Schommer Tony 49 Momence 1909
Schriefer Alice 50 Momence 1913-14
Schriefer Carl 50 Momence 1913-14
Schrock Emma 69 Hamilton 1903
Schrock John 69 Hamilton 1903
Schrock Mary 69 Hamilton 1903
Schroll Fern 9 Franklin 1902
Schroll Nellie 9 Franklin 1902
Schroll Sadie 9 Franklin 1902
Schropfer Gust 73 Franklin 1911
Schultz Alice 30 Dudley Chelsea 1931
Schulz F 74 Bennett 1875
Schupbach Frances 30 Dudley Chelsea 1931
Serr Calvin 31 Grafton 1912
Serr Gertrude 31 Grafton 1912
Shackelford A L 32 Chelsea Chelsea 1891
Shafer Ed 61 Bennett 1900
Shafer Mamie 61 Bennett 1900
Shaul Goldie 4 West Blue 1900
Shaul Hammond 4 West Blue 1900
Shaul Maggie 4 West Blue 1900
Sherwood A 63 Bennett 1872
Sherwood Andrew 63 Bennett 1872
Sherwood Gilbert 63 Bennett 1872
Shroyer Fred 8 Grafton 1896-97
Shroyer William 8 Grafton 1896-97
Shultz Arthur 63 Bennett 1930-31
Shultz Marvin 63 Bennett 1930-31
Shultz Ruth 63 Bennett 1930-31
Sieckmann Edward 41 Franklin 1914
Sieckmann Grace 41 Franklin 1914
Sieckmann Howard 41 Franklin 1914
Sieckmann Jess 41 Franklin 1914
Simburg J 32 Chelsea Chelsea 1891
Simic Josie 67 Glengary 1900
Simmerman G H 32 Chelsea Chelsea 1891
Sircin Hazel 95 Exeter 1912-13
Sircin Willie 95 Exeter 1912-13
Sissel Minnie 69 Hamilton Teacher 1903
Sissel Daisy Miss 86 Bryant Teacher 1909-10
Sladek Anna 95 Exeter 1912-13
Slajhert Anne 44 Glengary Teacher 1926
Sluka Charles 67 Glengary 1900
Sluka Not stated 65 Alpine Chelsea Not stated
Smith Harry 15 West Blue not stated
Smith Leah 15 West Blue not stated
Solberg Bert 63 Bennett 1930-31
Solberg Susie 63 Bennett 1930-31
Souba Frank 18 Geneva 1906
Souba Lewis 18 Geneva 1906
South Hazel 57 Hamilton 1907
Spurling Clarence 89 Willow Dale Bennett 1910
Spurling Flora 89 Willow Dale Bennett 1910
Starr John 74 Bennett 1875
Steinacher Donald 44 Glengary 1926
Steinacher Norman 44 Glengary 1926
Steinman Alvina 56 Hamilton 1937
Steinman Erhardt 56 Hamilton 1937
Stejskal Agnes 39 Glengary 1900
Stejskal Frances 39 Glengary 1900
Stejskal Mary 39 Glengary 1900
Stengel Delores 92 Momence 1932
Stengel John 92 Momence 1932
Stertz Rose 63 Bennett 1930-31
Stertz Willie 63 Bennett 1930-31
Stewart Les 68 Madison 1920-21
Stewart Milton 68 Madison 1920-21
Steyer Lloyd 95 Exeter 1912-13
Steyer Lloyd 95 Liberty 1913-14
Stines Amy 15 West Blue not stated
Stines Arch 15 West Blue not stated
Stines Clara 15 West Blue not stated
Stines Hilda 15 West Blue not stated
Stines Leroy 15 West Blue not stated
Stinton Vallia 81 Geneva Reunion
Stoldorf Bert 7 Geneva 1908
Stoldorf Harry 7 Geneva 1908
Stone O L 32 Chelsea Chelsea 1891
Strause Mary 39 Glengary 1900
Strauss Bill 39 Glengary 1900
Strothkamp Richard 45 Blain Chelsea 1949
Strothkamp Robert 45 Blain Chelsea 1949
Stutzman Cassie 69 Hamilton 1903
Stutzman Jemima 69 Hamilton 1903
Stutzman Katie 69 Hamilton 1903
Sughrue Anna 49 Momence Teacher 1909
Sullivan Marcella 93 Hamilton Teacher 1914
Svec Bernard 44 Glengary 1926
Svoboda Anna 43 Glengary 1913
Swails Pearl 57 Hamilton Teacher 1907
Swanson Earl 52 Bryant 1912
Swanson Elmer 52 Bryant 1912
Swanson Eva 52 Bryant 1912
Swanson Florence 52 Bryant 1912
Swanson Marion 52 Bryant 1912
Taylor C 32 Chelsea Chelsea 1891
Terry Ben 10 Franklin 1896
Terry Ben 10 Franklin 1896
Terry Eva 10 Franklin 1896
Terry Fern 18 Geneva 1906
Terry Frank 10 Franklin 1896
Terry Mamie 10 Franklin 1896
Terry Unknown 10 Franklin 1896
Theobald Clea 55 Stanton 1918
Theobald Dick 13 Stanton 1947
Theobald Pearl 10 Franklin 1896
Theobald Sharon 13 Stanton 1947
Theobald Tilly 68 Madison Teacher 1920-21
Theobald Trudy 55 Stanton 1918
Thimgan Harvey 89 Willow Dale Bennett 1910
Thimgan Homer 89 Willow Dale Bennett 1910
Thomas Howard 9 Franklin 1902
Tice Ben 21 Madison 1896
Tischer Helen 41 Franklin 1914
Tischer Marie 41 Franklin 1914
Tobiassen Emma 7 Geneva 1908
Tobiassen John 7 Geneva 1908
Tonkinson Claude 93 Hamilton 1914
Tonkinson Elmer 93 Hamilton 1914
Tonkinson Ira 93 Hamilton 1914
Tonkinson Not stated 76 Centennial Chelsea 1900
Tonkinson Wesley 93 Hamilton 1914
Toren May 46 Stanton 1925
Trauger Charley 22 Exeter 1896-97
Troubough Hazel 43 Glengary 1913
Troubough Ida 43 Glengary 1913
Troubough John 43 Glengary 1913
Troubough Lela 43 Glengary 1913
Troubough Lena 43 Glengary 1913
Troyer Abraham 69 Hamilton 1903
Troyer Barbara 69 Hamilton 1903
Troyer Glen 59 Hamilton 1932
Troyer James 59 Hamilton 1932
Troyer Katie 69 Hamilton 1903
Troyer Lester 59 Hamilton 1932
Troyer Loretta 59 Hamilton 1932
Troyer Martha 69 Hamilton 1903
Turney Clara 63 Bennett Teacher 1930-31
Uldrich Mildred 68 Madison 1920-21
Ulmer Ervin 31 Grafton 1912
Ulmer Esther 31 Grafton 1912
Ulmer Rudolph 31 Grafton 1912
Urmson George 8 Grafton 1896-97
Urmson Jim 8 Grafton 1896-97
Vavra Alice 12 Geneva 1913
Vejraska Agnes 67 Glengary 1900
Vejraska Alba 43 Glengary 1913
Vejraska Emma 43 Glengary 1913
Vejraska James 43 Glengary 1913
Vejraska Joe 43 Glengary 1913
Vejraska Rose 67 Glengary 1900
Voigtlander Edna 68 Madison 1920-21
Voigtlander Howard 68 Madison 1920-21
Voigtlander Lloyd 68 Madison 1920-21
Voigtlander Reuben 68 Madison 1920-21
Volz Elizabeth 49 Momence 1909
Volz Fred 49 Momence 1909
Volz Katie 49 Momence 1909
Votipka Alice 68 Madison 1920-21
Votipka Ed 68 Madison 1920-21
Votipka Fred 68 Madison 1920-21
Votipka John 68 Madison 1920-21
Votipka Not stated 65 Alpine Chelsea Not stated
Wagers Irene 69 Hamilton 1903
Wagner Attie 14 Geneva Teacher 1902
Walker Joe 55 Stanton 1918
Walker John 55 Stanton 1918
Walker Lorena 55 Stanton 1918
Walker Margaret 55 Stanton 1918
Walter Norma 79 Momence 1913
Ward Alva 12 Geneva 1913
Ward Not stated 65 Alpine Chelsea Not stated
Warner D 32 Chelsea Chelsea 1891
Warner M 32 Chelsea Chelsea 1891
Waterman Charlie 10 Franklin 1896
Waterman Harry 56 Hamilton 1937
Waterman Henry 56 Hamilton 1937
Waterman Minnie 10 Franklin 1896
Waterman Reka 10 Franklin 1896
Watkins George 74 Bennett 1875
Weber Alois 50 Momence 1913-14
Weber Clara 50 Momence 1913-14
Weber Harold 50 Momence 1913-14
Weber Lawrence 50 Momence 1913-14
Weber Rena 50 Momence 1913-14
Wedeking Conrad 10 Franklin 1896
Wedeking Louisa 10 Franklin 1896
Weinerth Laurence 35 Prairie Flower Chelsea 1921
Weinerth Tom 35 Prairie Flower Chelsea 1921
Weis Anton 79 Momence 1913
Weis Cecilia 79 Momence 1913
Weis Johnny 49 Momence 1909
Weis Marie 79 Momence 1913
Weis Nick 49 Momence 1909
Weis Vincent 79 Momence 1913
Wellman Not stated 76 Centennial Chelsea 1900
Wells Mabel 46 Stanton 1925
White Sidney 69 Hamilton 1903
White Stella 69 Hamilton 1903
Wild Edwin 7 Geneva 1908
Wilson Irene 68 Madison 1920-21
Wilson Leslie 68 Madison 1920-21
Wilson Lois 68 Madison 1920-21
Wilson Not stated 65 Alpine Chelsea Not stated
Wilson Opal 68 Madison 1920-21
Wiswell Gerald 30 Dudley Chelsea 1931
Wiswell Harold 30 Dudley Chelsea 1931
Wiswell Thelma 30 Dudley Chelsea 1931
Wollam J 32 Chelsea Chelsea 1891
Wollam W C 32 Chelsea Chelsea 1891
Woltje Bertha 73 Franklin 1911
Woltje Esther 73 Franklin 1911
Woltje Herman 73 Franklin 1911
Wood Alta 10 Franklin 1896
Wood Ethel 10 Franklin 1896
Wood Harriet 10 Franklin 1896
Wood Judson 10 Franklin 1896
Wood Myrtle 10 Franklin 1896
Wood Otha 10 Franklin 1896
Woodworth Not stated 76 Centennial Chelsea 1900
Wythers Edna 21 Madison 1896
Wythers Mabel 21 Madison 1896
Wythers Not stated 65 Alpine Chelsea Not stated
Yeager Girl 61 Bennett 1900
Yeager Laura 61 Bennett 1900
Yetman Mary 92 Momence Teacher 1932
Young R J 74 Bennett 1875
Zehr Bernetta 59 Hamilton 1932
Zehr Eunice 59 Hamilton 1932
Zeleny Bobby 25 Liberty not stated
Zimbleman Antoniea 64 Bennett 1922
Zimbleman Johanna 64 Bennett 1922

 

 

__________

 

Return to homepage

 

 

Copyrightę 1997-2004 
Sharlene K. Miller. All rights reserved.
Last Update: 12/26/2004