Birth Records of Dr. Morris H. Leaver - 11/24/1914 To 03/16/1925
Compiled by J. E. Stout

Marrion Esther Locke - Nov 24 1914
Male Child Born to Irving & Alice Reed - Dec 24 1914
Female Child Born to Frank & Vera Robinson - Jan 19 1915
Morris William Hampton - Mar 07 1915
Harold Kenneth Merrell - Apr 07 1915
Bertram Milligan - Apr 22 1915
Frances May Hanna - Apr 28 1915
Charles Morris Mills - Jun 27 1915
William Judson Hampton Robinson - Aug 13 1915
Male Child Born to Joseph & Anna Oraschin - Aug 24 1915
William Ernest Dissler - Dec 31 1915
Anna May Ingersol - Mar 01 1916
William Case Prall - Mar 09 1916
Nathan Conover Aller - Mar 19 1916
Natalie Leaver Aller - Mar 19 1916
Louisa Mabel Peters - Apr 08 1916
Edward James Smith Jr. - Apr 26 1916
Anna Elizabeth Stout - May 28 1916
Edward Theodore Dambal - Jun 02 1916
William Kenneth Cook - Jun 11 1916
Hannah Jane Robinson - Aug 18 1916
Anna Sophia Elizabeth Peters - Aug 29 1916
Ruth Erma Allen - Nov 07 1916
Helen Vancamp - Dec 22 1916
Robert R. Milligan - Jan 21 1917
William Hanna Cripps - Jan 29 1917
Male Child Born to Andrew and Frances Hartpence - Mar 05 1917
Ruth Snyder - May 12 1917
Lester Leigh Suydam - Jun 12 1917
Kathryn A. Dalrymple - Mar 13 1921
Evelyn May McCloughan - May 03 1921
William Thomas Tharp - Jun 07 1921
Andrew Hodulik - Jul 08 1921
Henry Oraschin - Jul 20 1921
Dorothy May Dilts - Jan 21 1922
George Sutton Hoffman Jr. - Jan 27 1922
Helen Orachin - Feb 04 1922
Charles William Hoagland - Mar 03 1922
Mary Hannah Fiorio - Mar 16 1922
Ruth Magdelena Merrill - Aug 04 1922
Lawrence Harry Oakes - Aug 07 1922
Male Child Born to John & Anna Rabinsky - Sep 03 1922
Estelle Francis Ralph - Sep 14 1922
George Toth - Oct 11 1922
Frances Claire Dalrymple - Oct 21 1922
Edith Mary Oakes - Dec 02 1922
Erma Edith Johnson - Dec 03 1922
Joseph Edward Stout - Feb 11 1923
Edward Martin Tinnes - Mar 14 1923
Anna Oraschen - Aug 01 1923
Hazel Trimmer - Aug 09 1923
Verna Maude Bloom - Sep 02 1923
Linden Hannan Mathews - Oct 29 1923
Rogers Hall Thackaberry - Nov 29 1923
Albert Joseph Barrick - Dec 03 1923
Marien Oraschin - Dec 07 1923
Alice May Oakes - Jan 12 1924
Orville Andrew Barrick - Feb 23 1924
Effie Marie Krautwurst - Mar 09 1924
Male Child Born to Mike & Susie Tinnes - Jun 01 1924
Evelyn Little - Jun 29 1924
Richard William Bodine - Jul 04 1924
Doris Alacia Young - Jul 24 1924
Dorothy Florence Putcher - Oct 01 1924
Leonard Edmund Swider - Oct 02 1924
Lenora Jennie Mathews - Nov 12 1924
Charles Fitzer Cronce - Nov 27 1924
Clarence Arthur Cronce - Nov 27 1924
Albert Joseph Freund - Jan 16 1925
Mary Elizabeth Barrick - Jan 23 1925
Franklin Haver Rozzo - Jan 31 1925
Glenden Lincoln Leaver - Feb 12 1925
Female Child Born to Peter & Elizabeth Spengler - Mar 04 1925
James Johnson - Mar 16 1925