Death Records of Dr. Morris H. Leaver - 03/12/1923 To 03/17/1932
Compiled by J. E. Stout

Mary Walker - Mar 12 1923
Anna A. Young - Mar 16 1923
Charles Wesley Hann - Jun 01 1923
Susie Pauline Tinnes - Dec 04 1923
Asa A. Bowman - Mar 28 1924
Joseph Oraschen - Apr 12 1924
Charles Jeffery - Aug 31 1924
Louis H. Stevenson - Sep 10 1924
Christiana C. Stout - Oct 17 1924
Matilda E. Buch - Nov 19 1924
James Joseph Walsh - Nov 27 1924
Eleanor B. Dalrymple - Dec 13 1924
Clarence Arthur Cronce - Dec 15 1924
Annie E. Darling - May 06 1925
William S. Braitsch - Jul 15 1925
Bertram Blackwell - Jul 18 1925
Martha Hyler - Oct 07 1925
Rebecca Elizabeth Hunt - Jan 02 1926
Jeremiah H. Trout - Jan 05 1926
Mary E. Buggein - Mar 01 1926
Hiram W. Dalrymple - Mar 04 1926
Herbert Augustus Hummer - Mar 11 1926
Martha S. Trimmer - Mar 22 1926
James C. German - Jun 03 1926
Elizabeth A. Case - Aug 11 1926
Sarah J. Daugherty - Nov 07 1926
Theodore Myers - Nov 16 1926
Martha Varnesdale German - Jan 30 1927
Mary Casazza - Mar 25 1927
George J. Swearer - Apr 11 1927
Ruth Ann Conover - Jul 03 1927
Mary Frances Oaks - Sep 23 1927
Margaret Trout - Oct 01 1927
Charles L. Richards - Nov 17 1927
Alak Satuk Alexander - Jan 27 1928
James S. Allen - Feb 28 1928
Ellen Louisa Case - May 07 1928
Oscar Floyd - Jul 13 1928
William E. Johnson - Sep 24 1928
George M. Risinger - Nov 02 1928
Rosie Warne - Nov 24 1928
Jonas B. Hunt - Dec 23 1928
Joseph T. Snyder - Jan 06 1929
Minnie Elizabeth Barlow - Jan 10 1929
Nicholas C. Krautwurst - Feb 06 1929
Andrew R. Allen - Feb 13 1929
Joseph Bertram Probasco - Jun 21 1929
Frances H. McCloughan - Aug 30 1929
Lambert S. Barrick Jr. - Jan 11 1930
Aletta V. Sutphin - Mar 07 1930
David K. Hunt - Apr 11 1930
Christine Bosenbery - Apr 21 1930
Michael J. O'Grady - May 24 1930
John J. Hummer - May 31 1930
Peter B. Brokaw - Jul 24 1930
Ida Race Oakes - Aug 29 1930
Emma S. Vanderbilt - Oct 05 1930
Susan Dalrymple - Dec 21 1930
Philip R. Dougherty - Feb 03 1931
John M. Pittenger - Feb 18 1931
E. Willard Johnson - Mar 01 1931
Elmer E. Tunison - Apr 22 1931
Lotta Daab - Aug 24 1931
Peter Lichtfuss - Aug 31 1931
Lewis S. Bloom - Sep 20 1931
William Brevort Conover - Nov 19 1931
Leon A. Cronce - Jan 26 1932
Emma M. Mathews - Mar 22 1932
Sarah Ann Potts - Mar 24 1932
Edgar A. Budd - Apr 15 1932
Sidney Yard Case - May 11 1932
Caroline Young - May 17 1932
Alva B. Cronce - Jun 08 1932
Rachael Ann Snyder - Jun 15 1932
George William Leaver - Jun 20 1932
Elizabeth W. Tharp - Jul 05 1932
Helen Marie Hoffman - Sep 29 1932
Frances Mason Spangler - Nov 03 1932
Cora Alta Leaver - Dec 13 1932
Mary Gano - Dec 21 1932
Jeremiah Hoffman - Jan 29 1933
Peter A. Hann - Mar 17 1933