Search billions of records on Ancestry.com

1860 Santa Fe County, New Mexico Censuses
Index
By Virginia Gomez Baca Grace©
Submitted November 11, 2010
Return to Census Index
Return to Main Page

Page1 Page2 Page3 Page4 Page5
Abeita, Adelaida to Garcia Benito Garcia, Casamira to Malga, Matias  Manzanares, Dolores to Padilla, Francisco Padilla, Gabriel to Romero, Pedro Romero, Peregrina to Villareal, Josefa

Page Last Name First Name Place/Area
174 ------?* Carmen Village San Ildefonzo
174 ------?* Juan Village San Ildefonzo
2 Abeita Adelaida Pueblo of Tesuque
2 Abeita Eduvigen Pueblo of Tesuque
163 Abeita Emeregildo Village Pojoaque
163 Abeita Estefana Village Pojoaque
163 Abeita Felipe Village Pojoaque
163 Abeita Francisco Village Pojoaque
2 Abeita Jose Pueblo of Tesuque
6 Abeita Jose Pueblo of Pojoaque
6 Abeita Jose Pueblo of Pojoaque
2 Abeita Jose Benigno Pueblo of Tesuque
6 Abeita Manuel Pueblo of Pojoaque
6 Abeita Manuel Pueblo of Pojoaque
6 Abeita Maria Agapita Pueblo of Pojoaque
6 Abeita Maria Agapita Pueblo of Pojoaque
6 Abeita Maria Salome Pueblo of Pojoaque
6 Abeita Maria Salome Pueblo of Pojoaque
3 Aguilar Andres Pueblo of Tesuque
3 Aguilar Damian Pueblo of Tesuque
3 Aguilar David Pueblo of Tesuque
3 Aguilar Encarnacion Pueblo of Tesuque
3 Aguilar Eulogio Pueblo of Tesuque
3 Aguilar Faustin Pueblo of Tesuque
3 Aguilar Geronimo Pueblo of Tesuque
3 Aguilar Jose Carlos Pueblo of Tesuque
3 Aguilar Jose Celedonio Pueblo of Tesuque
2 Aguilar Juan Luis Pueblo of Tesuque
3 Aguilar Maria Andrea Pueblo of Tesuque
2 Aguilar Maria Carmen Pueblo of Tesuque
3 Aguilar Rosario Pueblo of Tesuque
3 Aguilar Salvador Pueblo of Tesuque
3 Aguilar Seferina Pueblo of Tesuque
3 Aguilar Teofila Pueblo of Tesuque
3 Aguilar Trinidad Pueblo of Tesuque
3 Aguilar Ysidora Pueblo of Tesuque
142 Alarid Anastacio Village Rio Tesuque
142 Alarid Deluvina Village Rio Tesuque
142 Alarid Jose Guadalupe Village Rio Tesuque
178 Anaya Altagracia Farms in El Canon
140 Anaya Bautista Village Rio Tesuque
140 Anaya Fernando Village Rio Tesuque
178 Anaya Jose Farms in El Canon
178 Anaya Jose Rafael Farms in El Canon
178 Apodaca Antonia Farms in El Canon
160 Apodaca Francisca Village Pojoaque
129 Apodaca Francisco Hamlet of Canon
178 Apodaca Jose Nabor Farms in El Canon
178 Apodaca Maria Juana Farms in El Canon
178 Apodaca Pedro Farms in El Canon
160 Apodaca Santiago Village Pojoaque
172 Aragon Albina Village San Ildefonzo
164 Aragon Antonia Village Pojoaque
161 Aragon Francisca Village Pojoaque
163 Aragon Juan Village Pojoaque
164 Aragon Pascual Village Pojoaque
163 Aragon Salome Village Pojoaque
164 Aragon Ynes Village Pojoaque
170 Archuleta Agapito Village San Ildefonzo
122 Archuleta Alcaria Village Agua Fria
165 Archuleta Alcario Village Pojoaque
168 Archuleta Antonia Village San Ildefonzo
122 Archuleta Antonio Village Agua Fria
168 Archuleta Antonio Village San Ildefonzo
168 Archuleta Benedito Village San Ildefonzo
170 Archuleta Catalina Village San Ildefonzo
173 Archuleta Decideria Village San Ildefonzo
170 Archuleta Dolores Village San Ildefonzo
176 Archuleta Francisca Village San Ildefonzo
168 Archuleta Genaro Village San Ildefonzo
155 Archuleta Guadalupe Village Cuyamungue
171 Archuleta Guadalupe Village San Ildefonzo
122 Archuleta Joaquin Village Agua Fria
168 Archuleta Jose C. Village San Ildefonzo
170 Archuleta Jose Ygnacio Village San Ildefonzo
170 Archuleta Juan Jesus Village San Ildefonzo
165 Archuleta Lorenza Village Pojoaque
170 Archuleta M.Antonio Village San Ildefonzo
171 Archuleta Maria Dolores Village San Ildefonzo
176 Archuleta Maria Josefa Village San Ildefonzo
171 Archuleta Maria Juana Village San Ildefonzo
171 Archuleta Maria Petra Village San Ildefonzo
155 Archuleta Mariquita Village Cuyamungue
168 Archuleta Mateana Village San Ildefonzo
171 Archuleta Nicolasa Village San Ildefonzo
165 Archuleta Pedro Jose Village Pojoaque
170 Archuleta Quirina Village San Ildefonzo
171 Archuleta Rafaela Village San Ildefonzo
176 Archuleta Ramon Village San Ildefonzo
176 Archuleta Susana Village San Ildefonzo
176 Archuleta Toribio Village San Ildefonzo
176 Archuleta Ventura Village San Ildefonzo
171 Archuleta Ygnacio Village San Ildefonzo
122 Archuleta Ysidora Village Agua Fria
179 Arias Antonio Farms in El Canon
120 Armenta Quirino Village Agua Fria
118 Armijo Antonio Hamlet El Pueblo Quemado
132 Armijo Antonio Village of La Cienega
137 Armijo Benigno Village of La Cienega
137 Armijo Bernarda Village of La Cienega
118 Armijo Dolores Hamlet El Pueblo Quemado
132 Armijo Dolores Village of La Cienega
142 Armijo Domingo Village Rio Tesuque
118 Armijo Feliciana Hamlet El Pueblo Quemado
132 Armijo Fernanda Village of La Cienega
137 Armijo Gregorio Village of La Cienega
137 Armijo Guadalupe Village of La Cienega
132 Armijo Jesus* Village of La Cienega
137 Armijo Jose Maria Village of La Cienega
132 Armijo Manuela Village of La Cienega
132 Armijo Martin* Village of La Cienega
133 Armijo Mateana Village of La Cienega
137 Armijo Matiana S.* Village of La Cienega
137 Armijo Matiana* Village of La Cienega
142 Armijo Ramona Village Rio Tesuque
134 Armijo Ricardo Village of La Cienega
118 Armijo Ruperto Hamlet El Pueblo Quemado
118 Armijo Santiago Hamlet El Pueblo Quemado
117 Arranaga Dionicio Hamlet El Pueblo Quemado
118 Arranaga Dionicio Hamlet El Pueblo Quemado
178 Atencio Antonio Farms in El Canon
158 Atencio Antonio Village Pojoaque
178 Atencio Felipe Farms in El Canon
178 Atencio Francisco Farms in El Canon
158 Atencio Francisco Village Pojoaque
158 Atencio Josefa Village Pojoaque
178 Atencio Maria Dolores Farms in El Canon
178 Atencio Maria Rosario Farms in El Canon
178 Atencio Refugio Farms in El Canon
178 Atencio Sipriano* Farms in El Canon
158 Atencio Ysabel Village Pojoaque
133 Baca Adelaida Village of La Cienega
10 Baca Aguilar Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
127 Baca Albino Hamlet Los Palacios
128 Baca Altagracia Hamlet of Sieneguilla
10 Baca Antonio Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
131 Baca Candelario Village of La Cienega
133 Baca Carlota Village of La Cienega
120 Baca Casildo Village Agua Fria
133 Baca Cosme Village of La Cienega
163 Baca Cosme Village Pojoaque
163 Baca Crisantos Village Pojoaque
127 Baca Dolores Hamlet Los Palacios
129 Baca Dolores Hamlet of Canon
157 Baca Dolores Village Pojoaque
163 Baca Dolores Village Pojoaque
120 Baca Donaciano Village Agua Fria
128 Baca Esquipula* Hamlet of Sieneguilla
157 Baca Eutemia Village Pojoaque
131 Baca Felipe Village of La Cienega
163 Baca Francisca Village Pojoaque
157 Baca Francisco Village Pojoaque
127 Baca Gabriel Hamlet Los Palacios
133 Baca Guadalupe Village of La Cienega
158 Baca Jacova Village Pojoaque
127 Baca Jeronimo Hamlet of Sieneguilla
120 Baca Jesus Maria Village Agua Fria
163 Baca Joaquin Village Pojoaque
120 Baca Jose Maria Village Agua Fria
163 Baca Jose Matias Village Pojoaque
163 Baca Jose Miguel Village Pojoaque
10 Baca Josefa Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
10 Baca Juan Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
168 Baca Juan C. Village San Ildefonzo
128 Baca Juan* Hamlet of Sieneguilla
128 Baca Juana Hamlet of Sieneguilla
133 Baca Julio Village of La Cienega
133 Baca Justa Village of La Cienega
133 Baca Leonides Village of La Cienega
157 Baca Luciano Village Pojoaque
132 Baca Luis Village of La Cienega
134 Baca Luis Village of La Cienega
134 Baca Manuel Village of La Cienega
157 Baca Manuel Village Pojoaque
168 Baca Manuela Village San Ildefonzo
127 Baca Maria Hamlet Los Palacios
120 Baca Maria Village Agua Fria
164 Baca Maria Village Pojoaque
133 Baca Maria A. Village of La Cienega
120 Baca Maria J. Village Agua Fria
157 Baca Marina Village Pojoaque
120 Baca Martina Village Agua Fria
157 Baca Matias Village Pojoaque
133 Baca Octaviana Village of La Cienega
131 Baca Patricio Village of La Cienega
120 Baca Paula Village Agua Fria
10 Baca Pedro Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
120 Baca Reyes Village Agua Fria
127 Baca Rosa Hamlet Los Palacios
134 Baca Simona Village of La Cienega
163 Baca Teodora Village Pojoaque
157 Baca Tomas Village Pojoaque
157 Baca Trinidad Village Pojoaque
120 Baca Victoria Village Agua Fria
163 Baca Virginia Village Pojoaque
157 Baca Ynes Village Pojoaque
131 Baca Anastacio Village of La Cienega
134 Baca y Delgado Jose Village of La Cienega
130 Baca y Quintana Francisco Village of La Cienega
130 Baca y Quintana Martin Village of La Cienega
130 Baca y Quintana Refugio Village of La Cienega
171 Barela Crecencio Village San Ildefonzo
171 Barela Nicanor Village San Ildefonzo
133 Barranca Concepcion Village of La Cienega
172 Barrios Lorenzo Village San Ildefonzo
9 Belarde Antonia Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
9 Belarde Bartolo Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
175 Belarde Clemente Village San Ildefonzo
9 Belarde Dorotea Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
175 Belarde Dorotea Village San Ildefonzo
9 Belarde Encarnacion Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
177 Belarde Maria Luisa Village San Ildefonzo
8 Belarde Miguel Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
177 Belarde Natividad Village San Ildefonzo
11 Belarde Vicente Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
175 Belarde Vicente Village San Ildefonzo
9 Belarde Victoria Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
139 Benavides Donaciana Village Rio Tesuque
139 Benavides Juan Village Rio Tesuque
139 Benavides Martin Village Rio Tesuque
139 Benavides Valentin Village Rio Tesuque
141 Benavidez Antonia Village Rio Tesuque
138 Benavidez Ciriaco Village of La Cienega
143 Benavidez Felipa Village Rio Tesuque
138 Benavidez Jose Village of La Cienega
141 Benavidez Josefa Village Rio Tesuque
141 Benavidez Julian Village Rio Tesuque
141 Benavidez Leandro Village Rio Tesuque
141 Benavidez Leonicia Village Rio Tesuque
141 Benavidez Maria Senona Village Rio Tesuque
141 Benavidez Romulo Village Rio Tesuque
141 Benavidez Trinidad Village Rio Tesuque
138 Benavidez Ysabel Village of La Cienega
144 Bernal Albina Village Rio Tesuque
144 Bernal Bautista Village Rio Tesuque
143 Bernal Jose Maria Village Rio Tesuque
143 Bernal Jose Pablo Village Rio Tesuque
143 Bernal Refugio Village Rio Tesuque
143 Bernal Tomasa Village Rio Tesuque
131 Borrego Anastacio Village of La Cienega
131 Borrego Gabino Village of La Cienega
131 Borrego Juana Village of La Cienega
131 Borrego Justa Village of La Cienega
131 Borrego Rebeca Village of La Cienega
122 Brito Crecencia Village Agua Fria
122 Brito Dominga Village Agua Fria
122 Brito Felipa Village Agua Fria
122 Brito Jose Maria Village Agua Fria
122 Brito Luardo* Village Agua Fria
122 Brito Manuel Village Agua Fria
122 Brito Maria Village Agua Fria
122 Brito Vicenta Village Agua Fria
137 Bustamante Albino Village of La Cienega
137 Bustamante Andres Village of La Cienega
136 Bustamante Antonio Village of La Cienega
136 Bustamante Francisco E. Village of La Cienega
136 Bustamante Juana Village of La Cienega
137 Bustamante Leonicio Village of La Cienega
137 Bustamante Luteria* Village of La Cienega
136 Bustamante Manuel Village of La Cienega
137 Bustamante Manuel Village of La Cienega
137 Bustamante Mauricio Village of La Cienega
136 Bustamante Miguel* Village of La Cienega
136 Bustamante Miguela* Village of La Cienega
137 Bustamante Petronila Village of La Cienega
137 Bustamante Simona Village of La Cienega
137 Bustamante Tomas Village of La Cienega
137 Bustamante Toribio Village of La Cienega
130 Campos Guadalupe Village of La Cienega
173 Cardenas Carmel Village San Ildefonzo
173 Cardenas Juana Village San Ildefonzo
129 Cario* Julian Hamlet of Canon
129 Cario* Polonia Hamlet of Canon
119 Carrillo Pedro Village Agua Fria
126 Carrio* Cosme Village Agua Fria
126 Carrio* Esquipula Village Agua Fria
127 Carrio* Estefana Hamlet Los Palacios
126 Carrio* Francisco Village Agua Fria
126 Carrio* J.Estevan Village Agua Fria
126 Carrio* Jose Village Agua Fria
126 Carrio* Jose Otero Village Agua Fria
127 Carrio* Juana Hamlet Los Palacios
127 Carrio* Miguel Hamlet Los Palacios
126 Carrio* Miguel Village Agua Fria
167 Casados Apoloinar Village San Ildefonzo
167 Casados Bernardino Village San Ildefonzo
175 Casados Carmen Village San Ildefonzo
136 Casados Dolores Village of La Cienega
174 Casados Domingo Village San Ildefonzo
174 Casados Francisca Village San Ildefonzo
167 Casados Jose Felipe Village San Ildefonzo
167 Casados Josefa Village San Ildefonzo
167 Casados Manuela Village San Ildefonzo
174 Casados Maria Village San Ildefonzo
167 Casados Maria Dolores Village San Ildefonzo
167 Casados Maria Rosario Village San Ildefonzo
167 Casados Nicolas Village San Ildefonzo
174 Casados Rosalia Village San Ildefonzo
167 Casados Rosario Village San Ildefonzo
174 Casados Tomas Village San Ildefonzo
157 Cayes* Isabel Village Pojoaque
157 Cayes* Maria Village Pojoaque
157 Cayes* Mateo Village Pojoaque
157 Cayes* Monico Village Pojoaque
147 Chavez Agustina Village Tacona
133 Chavez Cipriano Village of La Cienega
133 Chavez Damacio Village of La Cienega
129 Chavez Estefana Hamlet of Canon
133 Chavez Feliciana Village of La Cienega
129 Chavez Feliciano Hamlet of Canon
130 Chavez Felipa Village of La Cienega
147 Chavez Juan Village Tacona
130 Chavez Julio Village of La Cienega
130 Chavez Peregrina Village of La Cienega
133 Chavez Refugio Village of La Cienega
147 Chavez Refugio Village Tacona
5 Chimal Francisco Pueblo of Nambe
5 Chimal Francisco Pueblo of Nambe
5 Chimal Manuela Pueblo of Nambe
5 Chimal Manuela Pueblo of Nambe
169 Coca Maria Antonia Village San Ildefonzo
142 Cordova Atanasia Village Rio Tesuque
123 Coriz Juan Village Agua Fria
123 Coriz Juana Village Agua Fria
123 Coriz Rosalio Village Agua Fria
123 Coriz Simona Village Agua Fria
123 Coriz Trinidad Village Agua Fria
123 Coriz Ynes Village Agua Fria
123 Coriz Ysidora Village Agua Fria
156 Crespin Juan Village Pojoaque
10 Cuchibeno Altagracia Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
10 Cuchibeno Juan Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
10 Cuchibeno Maria Concepcion Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
10 Cuchibeno Maria Juana Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
146 de Herrera Agapito Village Tacona
146 de Herrera Altagracia Village Tacona
146 de Herrera Antonia Village Tacona
146 de Herrera Casimira Village Tacona
156 de Herrera Concepcion Village Pojoaque
162 de Herrera Francisco Village Pojoaque
146 de Herrera Francisco Village Tacona
146 de Herrera Jesus Village Tacona
162 de Herrera Juan Village Pojoaque
154 de Herrera Juan Jesus Village Cuyamungue
154 de Herrera Juana Maria Village Cuyamungue
154 de Herrera Manuel Village Cuyamungue
162 de Herrera Manuela Village Pojoaque
156 de Herrera Pablo Village Pojoaque
123 Dominguez Alejandro Village Agua Fria
116 Dominguez Andres Hamlet El Pueblo Quemado
123 Dominguez Antonia* Village Agua Fria
123 Dominguez Antonio Village Agua Fria
116 Dominguez Arminio Hamlet El Pueblo Quemado
122 Dominguez Crisostoma Village Agua Fria
132 Dominguez Donaciano Village of La Cienega
123 Dominguez Dorotea Village Agua Fria
139 Dominguez Eusebio Village Rio Tesuque
138 Dominguez Francisca Village Rio Tesuque
139 Dominguez Francisca Village Rio Tesuque
139 Dominguez Francisco Village Rio Tesuque
140 Dominguez Francisco Village Rio Tesuque
143 Dominguez Francisco Village Rio Tesuque
122 Dominguez Gabriel Village Agua Fria
138 Dominguez Gertrudes Village Rio Tesuque
116 Dominguez Jesus Hamlet El Pueblo Quemado
123 Dominguez Jose Antonio Village Agua Fria
139 Dominguez Jose Jesus Village Rio Tesuque
139 Dominguez Jose M. Village Rio Tesuque
122 Dominguez Jose Maria Village Agua Fria
123 Dominguez Josefa Village Agua Fria
122 Dominguez Juana Maria Village Agua Fria
132 Dominguez Juliana Village of La Cienega
123 Dominguez Leonor Village Agua Fria
116 Dominguez Manuel Hamlet El Pueblo Quemado
116 Dominguez Marcelina Hamlet El Pueblo Quemado
116 Dominguez Maria Hamlet El Pueblo Quemado
116 Dominguez Maria Hamlet El Pueblo Quemado
139 Dominguez Maria Village Rio Tesuque
140 Dominguez Maria A. Village Rio Tesuque
116 Dominguez Maria J. Hamlet El Pueblo Quemado
142 Dominguez Maria Josefa Village Rio Tesuque
139 Dominguez Maria T. Village Rio Tesuque
138 Dominguez Martina Village Rio Tesuque
123 Dominguez Maxima Village Agua Fria
132 Dominguez Nicolas Village of La Cienega
116 Dominguez Pedro Hamlet El Pueblo Quemado
123 Dominguez Pedro Village Agua Fria
139 Dominguez Petrona Village Rio Tesuque
139 Dominguez Polito Village Rio Tesuque
143 Dominguez Severino Village Rio Tesuque
123 Dominguez Tomasa Village Agua Fria
143 Dominguez Trinidad Village Rio Tesuque
143 Dominguez Victoria Village Rio Tesuque
138 Dominguez Victorino Village Rio Tesuque
159 Duran Antonio Village Pojoaque
162 Duran Antonio Village Pojoaque
159 Duran Candelaria Village Pojoaque
141 Duran Cesaria Village Rio Tesuque
124 Duran Cruz Village Agua Fria
162 Duran Dolores Village Pojoaque
162 Duran Donaciano Village Pojoaque
162 Duran Encarnacion Village Pojoaque
142 Duran Encarnacion Village Rio Tesuque
173 Duran Encarnacion Village San Ildefonzo
149 Duran Estanislado Village Tacona
142 Duran Felix Village Rio Tesuque
141 Duran Florencia Village Rio Tesuque
173 Duran Francisca Village San Ildefonzo
173 Duran Francisco Village San Ildefonzo
177 Duran Francisco Village San Ildefonzo
168 Duran Guadalupe Village San Ildefonzo
142 Duran Jesus Village Rio Tesuque
168 Duran Jose Cruz Village San Ildefonzo
168 Duran Jose M. Village San Ildefonzo
149 Duran Jose Maria Village Tacona
142 Duran Jose Pablo Village Rio Tesuque
162 Duran Jose Santos Village Pojoaque
158 Duran Juan Village Pojoaque
177 Duran Juan de Dios* Village San Ildefonzo
177 Duran Juan de la Cruz Village San Ildefonzo
162 Duran Juliana Village Pojoaque
162 Duran Librada Village Pojoaque
173 Duran Luisa Village San Ildefonzo
141 Duran Manuel Village Rio Tesuque
162 Duran Maria Village Pojoaque
162 Duran Maria Village Pojoaque
177 Duran Maria Antonia Village San Ildefonzo
173 Duran Maria Cension Village San Ildefonzo
168 Duran Maria Cleofes Village San Ildefonzo
162 Duran Maria D. Village Pojoaque
149 Duran Maria de la Cruz Village Tacona
162 Duran Maria Faustina Village Pojoaque
168 Duran Maria Serafina Village San Ildefonzo
173 Duran Patrocinia Village San Ildefonzo
162 Duran Petra Village Pojoaque
173 Duran Ramon Village San Ildefonzo
177 Duran Roman Village San Ildefonzo
142 Duran Ruperta Village Rio Tesuque
168 Duran Tomasa Village San Ildefonzo
173 Duran Vicente Village San Ildefonzo
162 Duran Victor Village Pojoaque
173 Duran Ygnacio Village San Ildefonzo
132 Espinosa Basilio Village of La Cienega
152 Espinosa Espiritu Village Tacona
132 Espinosa Eustoquio Village of La Cienega
132 Espinosa Francisca Village of La Cienega
132 Espinosa Jose Village of La Cienega
132 Espinosa Mauricio Village of La Cienega
131 Esquibel Faustina Village of La Cienega
131 Esquibel Manuela Village of La Cienega
140 Esquibel Maria Village Rio Tesuque
131 Esquibel Sebastian Village of La Cienega
168 Flores Anastacia Village San Ildefonzo
120 Fresques Rita Village Agua Fria
8 Gabaldon Alfonzo Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
8 Gabaldon Antonio Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
9 Gabaldon Antonio Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
8 Gabaldon Estefana Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
8 Gabaldon Eulogio Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
8 Gabaldon Josefa Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
9 Gabaldon Juan Jose Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
9 Gabaldon Ynes Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
116 Gallegos Benito Hamlet El Pueblo Quemado
123 Gallegos Bruno Village Agua Fria
116 Gallegos Candelaria Hamlet El Pueblo Quemado
165 Gallegos Domingo Village Pojoaque
116 Gallegos Donaciano* Hamlet El Pueblo Quemado
123 Gallegos Florentina Village Agua Fria
123 Gallegos Jacinto Village Agua Fria
119 Gallegos Jose Village Agua Fria
119 Gallegos Jose A. Village Agua Fria
116 Gallegos Jose C. Hamlet El Pueblo Quemado
116 Gallegos Jose G. Hamlet El Pueblo Quemado
165 Gallegos Jose Ramon Village Pojoaque
166 Gallegos Josefa Village San Ildefonzo
119 Gallegos Juan Luis Village Agua Fria
119 Gallegos Manuel Village Agua Fria
119 Gallegos Maria Village Agua Fria
119 Gallegos Maria Village Agua Fria
116 Gallegos Maria A. Hamlet El Pueblo Quemado
119 Gallegos Maria M. Village Agua Fria
116 Gallegos Maria* Hamlet El Pueblo Quemado
123 Gallegos Nestora Village Agua Fria
117 Gallegos Nicolas Hamlet El Pueblo Quemado
165 Gallegos Pablo Village Pojoaque
116 Gallegos Pedro Hamlet El Pueblo Quemado
117 Gallegos Refugio Hamlet El Pueblo Quemado
123 Gallegos Rosalia Village Agua Fria
165 Gallegos Rosalia Village Pojoaque
123 Gallegos Sabino Village Agua Fria
178 Garcia Abelino Farms in El Canon
151 Garcia Abran Village Tacona
151 Garcia Abran Village Tacona
161 Garcia Adelaida Village Pojoaque
153 Garcia Agapito Village Cuyamungue
5 Garcia Agustin Pueblo of Nambe
5 Garcia Agustin Pueblo of Nambe
176 Garcia Alcaria Village San Ildefonzo
162 Garcia Altagracia Village Pojoaque
178 Garcia Anamaria Farms in El Canon
153 Garcia Anamaria Village Cuyamungue
5 Garcia Andres Pueblo of Nambe
5 Garcia Andres Pueblo of Nambe
160 Garcia Antonia Village Pojoaque
151 Garcia Antonia Village Tacona
151 Garcia Antonio Jose Village Tacona
178 Garcia Brigido Farms in El Canon
150 Garcia Cension Village Tacona
135 Garcia Concepcion Village of La Cienega
149 Garcia Concepcion Village Tacona
151 Garcia Concepcion Village Tacona
149 Garcia Cosme Village Tacona
163 Garcia Crisantos Village Pojoaque
135 Garcia Dolores Village of La Cienega
176 Garcia Dolores Village San Ildefonzo
153 Garcia Domingo Village Cuyamungue
153 Garcia Encarnacion Village Cuyamungue
163 Garcia Eulalia Village Pojoaque
162 Garcia Eutemia Village Pojoaque
160 Garcia Feliciana Village Pojoaque
163 Garcia Felipe Village Pojoaque
150 Garcia Francisca Village Tacona
162 Garcia Francisco Village Pojoaque
149 Garcia Francisco Village Tacona
135 Garcia Genovevo Village of La Cienega
161 Garcia George Village Pojoaque
134 Garcia Guadalupe Village of La Cienega
163 Garcia Guadalupe Village Pojoaque
153 Garcia Jacinto Village Cuyamungue
153 Garcia Jacinto Village Cuyamungue
177 Garcia Jose Village San Ildefonzo
151 Garcia Jose Village Tacona
163 Garcia Jose Albino Village Pojoaque
151 Garcia Jose Cruz Village Tacona
5 Garcia Jose Juan Pueblo of Nambe
5 Garcia Jose Juan Pueblo of Nambe
156 Garcia Jose Santos Village Pojoaque
150 Garcia Josefa Village Tacona
177 Garcia Juan Village San Ildefonzo
178 Garcia Juan de Dios Farms in El Canon
176 Garcia Juan Felipe Village San Ildefonzo
150 Garcia Julian Village Tacona
150 Garcia Julio Village Tacona
135 Garcia Leonicio Village of La Cienega
163 Garcia Leonor Village Pojoaque
132 Garcia Lucia Village of La Cienega
178 Garcia Luciano Farms in El Canon
153 Garcia Luz Village Cuyamungue
132 Garcia Manuel Village of La Cienega
161 Garcia Manuel Village Pojoaque
149 Garcia Manuel Village Tacona
162 Garcia Manuela Village Pojoaque
163 Garcia Marcos Village Pojoaque
178 Garcia Maria Canuta Farms in El Canon
178 Garcia Maria Decideria Farms in El Canon
119 Garcia Maria J. Village Agua Fria
178 Garcia Maria Juana Farms in El Canon
151 Garcia Maria Lucia Village Tacona
176 Garcia Maria Martina Village San Ildefonzo
151 Garcia Maria Paula Village Tacona
178 Garcia Mariana Farms in El Canon
5 Garcia Mariana Pueblo of Nambe
5 Garcia Mariana Pueblo of Nambe
151 Garcia Marina Village Tacona
176 Garcia Martin Village San Ildefonzo
162 Garcia Miguela Village Pojoaque
162 Garcia Nestor Village Pojoaque
176 Garcia Nicolasa Village San Ildefonzo
151 Garcia Nives/Nieves Village Tacona
151 Garcia Pablo Village Tacona
161 Garcia Pedro Jose Village Pojoaque
150 Garcia Perfecta Village Tacona
176 Garcia Petra Village San Ildefonzo
132 Garcia Presiliano Village of La Cienega
135 Garcia Prudencio Village of La Cienega
151 Garcia Prudencio Village Tacona
162 Garcia Quirina Village Pojoaque
160 Garcia Ramon Village Pojoaque
161 Garcia Refugio Village Pojoaque
149 Garcia Rosa Village Tacona
132 Garcia Ruperta Village of La Cienega
151 Garcia Salvador Village Tacona
178 Garcia Santiago Farms in El Canon
150 Garcia Silverio Village Tacona
161 Garcia Simona Village Pojoaque
160 Garcia Teodoro Village Pojoaque
153 Garcia Teresa Village Cuyamungue
177 Garcia Tomas Village San Ildefonzo
176 Garcia Victor Village San Ildefonzo
160 Garcia Virginia Village Pojoaque
176 Garcia Ysabel Village San Ildefonzo
151 Garcia Ysidora Village Tacona
141 Garcia Amada Village Rio Tesuque
139 Garcia Aniceta Village Rio Tesuque
145 Garcia Antonio Village Rio Tesuque
142 Garcia Antonio J. Village Rio Tesuque
145 Garcia Benigno Village Rio Tesuque
145 Garcia Benito Village Rio Tesuque