Search billions of records on Ancestry.com

1860 Santa Fe County, New Mexico Censuses
Index
By Virginia Gomez Baca Grace©
Submitted November 11, 2010
Return to Census Index By Virginia Gomez Baca Grace©
Return to Main Page

Page1 Page2 Page3 Page4 Page5
Abeita, Adelaida to Garcia Benito Garcia, Casamira to Malga, Matias  Manzanares, Dolores to Padilla, Francisco Padilla, Gabriel to Romero, Pedro Romero, Peregrina to Villareal, Josefa

Page Last Name First Name Place/Area
179 Padilla Gabriel Farms in El Canon
5 Padilla Hilario Pueblo of Nambe
5 Padilla Hilario Pueblo of Nambe
176 Padilla Jesus Village San Ildefonzo
179 Padilla Joaquin Farms in El Canon
5 Padilla Jose Pueblo of Nambe
5 Padilla Jose Pueblo of Nambe
138 Padilla Jose Village of La Cienega
134 Padilla Jose Leon Village of La Cienega
5 Padilla Jose Miguel Pueblo of Nambe
5 Padilla Jose Miguel Pueblo of Nambe
4 Padilla Juan Manuel Pueblo of Nambe
4 Padilla Juan Manuel Pueblo of Nambe
3 Padilla Juan Rosario Pueblo of Nambe
3 Padilla Juan Rosario Pueblo of Nambe
179 Padilla Juana Farms in El Canon
3 Padilla Juana Pueblo of Nambe
4 Padilla Juana Pueblo of Nambe
3 Padilla Juana Pueblo of Nambe
4 Padilla Juana Pueblo of Nambe
179 Padilla Julian Farms in El Canon
179 Padilla Julian Farms in El Canon
138 Padilla Longino Village of La Cienega
3 Padilla Manuela Pueblo of Nambe
3 Padilla Manuela Pueblo of Nambe
3 Padilla Margarita Pueblo of Nambe
3 Padilla Margarita Pueblo of Nambe
5 Padilla Maria Francisca Pueblo of Nambe
5 Padilla Maria Francisca Pueblo of Nambe
179 Padilla Maria Jesus Farms in El Canon
125 Padilla Maria R. Village Agua Fria
179 Padilla Maria Rosa Farms in El Canon
138 Padilla Martin Village of La Cienega
138 Padilla Matiana Village of La Cienega
3 Padilla Matias Pueblo of Nambe
3 Padilla Matias Pueblo of Nambe
138 Padilla Nicolasa Village of La Cienega
134 Padilla Pablo Village of La Cienega
138 Padilla Pablo Village of La Cienega
176 Padilla Rafaela Village San Ildefonzo
138 Padilla Ramona Village of La Cienega
5 Padilla Rufina Pueblo of Nambe
5 Padilla Rufina Pueblo of Nambe
179 Padilla Trinidad Farms in El Canon
138 Padilla Valentin Village of La Cienega
133 Padilla Vivian Village of La Cienega
138 Padilla Vivian Village of La Cienega
134 Padilla Ygnacia Village of La Cienega
138 Padilla Ysidora Village of La Cienega
150 Patron Guadalupe Village Tacona
10 Pena Adaufo/Adolfo Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
7 Pena Alcario Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
8 Pena Alonzo Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
10 Pena Alvina Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
132 Pena Anastacio Village of La Cienega
7 Pena Antonia Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
8 Pena Antonio Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
7 Pena Cipriano Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
7 Pena Concepcion Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
7 Pena Dominga Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
9 Pena Dominga Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
7 Pena Domingo Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
10 Pena Efiginia Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
8 Pena Encarnacion Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
7 Pena Florentino Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
5 Pena J.Domingo Pueblo of Nambe
5 Pena J.Domingo Pueblo of Nambe
4 Pena Jose Alcario Pueblo of Nambe
4 Pena Jose Alcario Pueblo of Nambe
10 Pena Jose Andres Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
4 Pena Jose Esquipulo Pueblo of Nambe
4 Pena Jose Esquipulo Pueblo of Nambe
10 Pena Jose Juan Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
10 Pena Jose Maria Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
9 Pena Josefa Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
8 Pena Juan Cruz Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
4 Pena Juan Inocencio Pueblo of Nambe
4 Pena Juan Inocencio Pueblo of Nambe
7 Pena Juan J. Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
9 Pena Juan Jesus Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
9 Pena Juan Jose Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
8 Pena Juan Reyes Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
10 Pena Juan Ygnacio Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
10 Pena Juana Maria Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
7 Pena Juliana Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
5 Pena Leonicio Pueblo of Nambe
5 Pena Leonicio Pueblo of Nambe
7 Pena Lucia Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
8 Pena Maria Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
4 Pena Maria Antonia Pueblo of Nambe
4 Pena Maria Antonia Pueblo of Nambe
4 Pena Maria Bartola Pueblo of Nambe
4 Pena Maria Bartola Pueblo of Nambe
5 Pena Maria Dolores Pueblo of Nambe
5 Pena Maria Dolores Pueblo of Nambe
126 Pena Maria E. Village Agua Fria
4 Pena Maria Lufina* Pueblo of Nambe
4 Pena Maria Lufina* Pueblo of Nambe
7 Pena Martin Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
9 Pena Natividad Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
4 Pena Nicolasa Pueblo of Nambe
4 Pena Nicolasa Pueblo of Nambe
135 Pena Pomposo* Village of La Cienega
132 Pena Rafael Village of La Cienega
7 Pena San Juan Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
4 Pena Santana Pueblo of Nambe
4 Pena Santana Pueblo of Nambe
8 Pena Santana Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
7 Pena Ygnacia Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
132 Pena Ysabel Village of La Cienega
126 Perez Vicente Village Agua Fria
179 Pineda Joaquin Farms in El Canon
8 Pino Agapito Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
8 Pino Agustin Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
8 Pino Altagracia Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
8 Pino Antonio maria Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
8 Pino Carlos Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
137 Pino Concepcion Village of La Cienega
137 Pino German Village of La Cienega
8 Pino Jose Manuel Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
136 Pino Juana Village of La Cienega
137 Pino Margarita Village of La Cienega
136 Pino Nicolas Village of La Cienega
137 Pino Rosario Village of La Cienega
137 Pino Vicenta Village of La Cienega
8 Pino Victoria Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
1 Pobigoa Jose Pueblo of Tesuque
1 Pobigoa Juana Maria Pueblo of Tesuque
10 Ponce Juan A. Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
10 Ponce Lorenzo Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
163 Quintana Altagracia Village Pojoaque
157 Quintana Antonia Village Pojoaque
151 Quintana Antonio Village Tacona
157 Quintana Antonio M. Village Pojoaque
151 Quintana Benigna Village Tacona
157 Quintana Benigno Village Pojoaque
157 Quintana Carlos Village Pojoaque
166 Quintana Catalina Village Pojoaque
159 Quintana Cleofas Village Pojoaque
162 Quintana Crisantos Village Pojoaque
159 Quintana Desideria Village Pojoaque
159 Quintana Dolores Village Pojoaque
159 Quintana Encarnacion Village Pojoaque
157 Quintana Francisca Village Pojoaque
159 Quintana Francisca Village Pojoaque
159 Quintana Jesus Village Pojoaque
159 Quintana Jose Librado Village Pojoaque
159 Quintana Jose Maria Village Pojoaque
151 Quintana Jose Ygnacio Village Tacona
166 Quintana Josefa Village Pojoaque
151 Quintana Josefa Village Tacona
157 Quintana Juan de Dios Village Pojoaque
159 Quintana Juana Village Pojoaque
166 Quintana Juliana Village Pojoaque
159 Quintana Manuela Village Pojoaque
162 Quintana Manuela Village Pojoaque
164 Quintana Maria D. Village Pojoaque
163 Quintana Maria Dolores Village Pojoaque
157 Quintana Maria Guadalupe Village Pojoaque
159 Quintana Monica Village Pojoaque
157 Quintana Narciso Village Pojoaque
159 Quintana Nicolas Village Pojoaque
166 Quintana Nicolas Village Pojoaque
159 Quintana Nieves Village Pojoaque
159 Quintana Pablo Village Pojoaque
159 Quintana Petra Village Pojoaque
163 Quintana Rafael Village Pojoaque
151 Quintana Ramon Village Tacona
159 Quintana Ramon Village Pojoaque
159 Quintana Reyes Village Pojoaque
159 Quintana Rumalda Village Pojoaque
157 Quintana Serafin Village Pojoaque
159 Quintana Trinidad Village Pojoaque
129 Rael Aniseta* Hamlet of Canon
129 Rael Antonio Hamlet of Canon
129 Rael Bartolo Hamlet of Canon
129 Rael Candelaria Hamlet of Canon
129 Rael Cosme Hamlet of Canon
129 Rael Jose de la Paz Hamlet of Canon
129 Rael Juana Hamlet of Canon
129 Rael Manuela Hamlet of Canon
129 Rael Mariana* Hamlet of Canon
129 Rael Matias Hamlet of Canon
129 Rael Paula Hamlet of Canon
129 Rael Polonio Hamlet of Canon
129 Rael Ramona Hamlet of Canon
129 Rael Teofila Hamlet of Canon
129 Rael Ursula Hamlet of Canon
121 Ribera Antonia Village Agua Fria
149 Ribera Antonio Village Tacona
153 Ribera Benita Village Cuyamungue
149 Ribera Clara Village Tacona
121 Ribera Dorotea Village Agua Fria
147 Ribera Emiterio Village Tacona
149 Ribera Eugenio Village Tacona
121 Ribera Fabian Village Agua Fria
153 Ribera Felix Village Cuyamungue
147 Ribera Guadalupe Village Tacona
149 Ribera Jose Village Tacona
152 Ribera Jose Leon Village Cuyamungue
149 Ribera Juan Village Tacona
152 Ribera Juana Village Cuyamungue
149 Ribera Luis Village Tacona
149 Ribera Marcos Village Tacona
149 Ribera Margarita Village Tacona
149 Ribera Maria Village Tacona
152 Ribera Mauricia Village Cuyamungue
149 Ribera Pablo* Village Tacona
149 Ribera Refugio Village Tacona
149 Ribera Refugio Village Tacona
121 Ribera Tomasa Village Agua Fria
149 Ribera Ysabel Village Tacona
155 Rivera Anamaria Village Cuyamungue
155 Rivera Antonio Village Cuyamungue
155 Rivera Bonifacio Village Cuyamungue
155 Rivera Jose de los Angeles Village Cuyamungue
155 Rivera Jose Rafael Village Cuyamungue
146 Rivera Juan Jose Village Tacona
155 Rivera Maria Antonia Village Cuyamungue
155 Rivera Maria Juana Village Cuyamungue
155 Rivera Maria Lugarda Village Cuyamungue
155 Rivera Pedro Village Cuyamungue
146 Rivera Rufina Village Tacona
155 Rivera Ysidro Village Cuyamungue
136 Robledo Candido Village of La Cienega
136 Robledo Francisco Village of La Cienega
136 Robledo Prudencia Village of La Cienega
165 Rodriguez Abelina Village Pojoaque
164 Rodriguez Bernarda Village Pojoaque
164 Rodriguez Estanislado Village Pojoaque
164 Rodriguez Jose Village Pojoaque
165 Rodriguez Pedro Village Pojoaque
165 Rodriguez Tiburcia Village Pojoaque
165 Roibal Antonio Village Pojoaque
161 Roibal Antonio J. Village Pojoaque
169 Roibal Antonio Maria Village San Ildefonzo
165 Roibal Ciriaco Village Pojoaque
160 Roibal Francisca Village Pojoaque
161 Roibal Gertrudis Village Pojoaque
165 Roibal Gregoria Village Pojoaque
164 Roibal Gregorio Village Pojoaque
163 Roibal Guadalupe Village Pojoaque
164 Roibal Jose Encarnacion Village Pojoaque
160 Roibal Jose Miguel Village Pojoaque
164 Roibal Josefa Village Pojoaque
160 Roibal Juana Village Pojoaque
164 Roibal Juana Village Pojoaque
160 Roibal Maria Village Pojoaque
165 Roibal Maria Luisa Village Pojoaque
160 Roibal Maria Ysabel Village Pojoaque
165 Roibal Monica Village Pojoaque
165 Roibal Nicolas Village Pojoaque
169 Roibal Rafael Village San Ildefonzo
160 Roibal Salome Village Pojoaque
9 Roival Agapita Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
9 Roival Agustin Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
162 Roival Albina Village Pojoaque
161 Roival Alcario Village Pojoaque
145 Roival Amado Village Rio Tesuque
160 Roival Anamaria Village Pojoaque
160 Roival Anamaria Village Pojoaque
160 Roival Anastacio Village Pojoaque
160 Roival Andrea Village Pojoaque
161 Roival Antonia Village Pojoaque
145 Roival Antonia Village Rio Tesuque
9 Roival Antonio Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
160 Roival Antonio Village Pojoaque
165 Roival Antonio Village Pojoaque
173 Roival Antonio Village San Ildefonzo
152 Roival Atanacio Village Cuyamungue
165 Roival Baltazar Village Pojoaque
162 Roival Benigno Village Pojoaque
165 Roival Bonifacio Village Pojoaque
152 Roival Camila Village Cuyamungue
161 Roival Candelario Village Pojoaque
158 Roival Carlota Village Pojoaque
3 Roival Catalina Pueblo of Nambe
3 Roival Catalina Pueblo of Nambe
10 Roival Catalina Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
158 Roival Catalina Village Pojoaque
169 Roival Catalina Village San Ildefonzo
165 Roival Cecilia Village Pojoaque
161 Roival Cosme Village Pojoaque
160 Roival Cresencia Village Pojoaque
167 Roival Crisostoma Village San Ildefonzo
163 Roival Cruz Village Pojoaque
161 Roival Deciderio Village Pojoaque
11 Roival Diego Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
166 Roival Dolores Village Pojoaque
160 Roival Emerigildo Village Pojoaque
164 Roival Encarnacion Village Pojoaque
167 Roival Epimenia Village San Ildefonzo
160 Roival Erinea Village Pojoaque
162 Roival Esquipula Village Pojoaque
160 Roival Estefana Village Pojoaque
164 Roival Eugenia Village Pojoaque
160 Roival Eugenio Village Pojoaque
160 Roival Eulogio Village Pojoaque
159 Roival Eutemia Village Pojoaque
162 Roival Eutemia Village Pojoaque
166 Roival Eutemia Village Pojoaque
145 Roival Eutemia Village Rio Tesuque
165 Roival Facunda Village Pojoaque
161 Roival Facundo Village Pojoaque
161 Roival Faustin Village Pojoaque
161 Roival Felipe Village Pojoaque
152 Roival Florencia Village Cuyamungue
174 Roival Francisca Village San Ildefonzo
145 Roival Francisco Village Rio Tesuque
173 Roival Francisco Village San Ildefonzo
158 Roival Genoveva Village Pojoaque
160 Roival Gorgonio Village Pojoaque
162 Roival Gregorio Village Pojoaque
9 Roival Guadalupe Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
10 Roival Guadalupe Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
144 Roival Guadalupe Village Rio Tesuque
145 Roival Guadalupe Village Rio Tesuque
167 Roival Guadalupe Village San Ildefonzo
144 Roival Guadalupe R. Village Rio Tesuque
164 Roival J.Gabriel Village Pojoaque
164 Roival Jesus Maria Village Pojoaque
173 Roival Jesusa Village San Ildefonzo
158 Roival Jose Village Pojoaque
163 Roival Jose Village Pojoaque
175 Roival Jose Village San Ildefonzo
9 Roival Jose A. Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
158 Roival Jose de la Luz Village Pojoaque
163 Roival Jose M. Village Pojoaque
3 Roival Jose Maria Pueblo of Nambe
3 Roival Jose Maria Pueblo of Nambe
161 Roival Jose Maria Village Pojoaque
174 Roival Jose Miguel Village San Ildefonzo
152 Roival Jose Pablo Village Cuyamungue
161 Roival Jose Pablo Village Pojoaque
165 Roival Jose Pablo Village Pojoaque
160 Roival Jose Ramon Village Pojoaque
3 Roival Josefa Pueblo of Nambe
3 Roival Josefa Pueblo of Nambe
163 Roival Juan de Dios Village Pojoaque
10 Roival Juan Estevan Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
152 Roival Juana Village Cuyamungue
163 Roival Juana Village Pojoaque
169 Roival Juana Village San Ildefonzo
160 Roival Juana Maria Village Pojoaque
165 Roival Juana Maria Village Pojoaque
160 Roival Julian Village Pojoaque
10 Roival Juliana Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
166 Roival Juliana Village Pojoaque
173 Roival Juliana Village San Ildefonzo
162 Roival Julio Village Pojoaque
160 Roival Leonor Village Pojoaque
145 Roival Librada Village Rio Tesuque
166 Roival Lorenzo Village Pojoaque
166 Roival Lucia Village Pojoaque
161 Roival Luciana Village Pojoaque
166 Roival Luciano Village Pojoaque
160 Roival Ludovina Village Pojoaque
11 Roival Luisa Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
160 Roival Luz Village Pojoaque
167 Roival M.Blas Village San Ildefonzo
3 Roival Manuel Pueblo of Nambe
3 Roival Manuel Pueblo of Nambe
160 Roival Manuel Village Pojoaque
164 Roival Manuel Village Pojoaque
165 Roival Manuel Village Pojoaque
145 Roival Manuel Village Rio Tesuque
158 Roival Manuela Village Pojoaque
160 Roival Manuela Village Pojoaque
163 Roival Manuela Village Pojoaque
160 Roival Maria Candelaria Village Pojoaque
164 Roival Maria Catalina Village Pojoaque
160 Roival Maria Jesus Village Pojoaque
165 Roival Maria Jesus Village Pojoaque
164 Roival Maria Juliana Village Pojoaque
161 Roival Maria Polita Village Pojoaque
164 Roival Maria Rosario Village Pojoaque
164 Roival Maria Ygnacia Village Pojoaque
158 Roival Maria Ynes Village Pojoaque
11 Roival Mariana Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
166 Roival Mariano Village Pojoaque
145 Roival Mariano Village Rio Tesuque
158 Roival Marina Village Pojoaque
160 Roival Martin Village Pojoaque
161 Roival Martin Village Pojoaque
161 Roival Mauricio Village Pojoaque
169 Roival Maximo Village San Ildefonzo
166 Roival Miguel Village Pojoaque
166 Roival Nestora Village Pojoaque
167 Roival Nicolasa Village San Ildefonzo
173 Roival Paula Village San Ildefonzo
161 Roival Pedro Village Pojoaque
169 Roival Pedro Village San Ildefonzo
160 Roival Pedro R. Village Pojoaque
161 Roival Peregrina Village Pojoaque
161 Roival Petra Village Pojoaque
165 Roival Petra Village Pojoaque
145 Roival Petra Village Rio Tesuque
11 Roival Rafael Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
162 Roival Rafael Village Pojoaque
161 Roival Rafaela Village Pojoaque
166 Roival Rafaela Village Pojoaque
164 Roival Ramon Village Pojoaque
164 Roival Ramona Village Pojoaque
160 Roival Reducinda Village Pojoaque
144 Roival Roque Village Rio Tesuque
10 Roival San Juan Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
165 Roival Santana Village Pojoaque
9 Roival Santiago Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
166 Roival Santos Village Pojoaque
160 Roival Seferino Village Pojoaque
3 Roival Serafina Pueblo of Nambe
3 Roival Serafina Pueblo of Nambe
166 Roival Simona Village Pojoaque
158 Roival Teodora Village Pojoaque
169 Roival Teodora Village San Ildefonzo
158 Roival Teofila Village Pojoaque
145 Roival Teresa Village Rio Tesuque
160 Roival Tomas Village Pojoaque
161 Roival Tomas Village Pojoaque
165 Roival Tomas Village Pojoaque
163 Roival Toribio Village Pojoaque
163 Roival Urban Village Pojoaque
126 Roival Victoria Village Agua Fria
163 Roival Ygnacia Village Pojoaque
161 Roival Ysidora Village Pojoaque
144 Roival Josefa Village Rio Tesuque
143 Roival y Ortega Aniceto Village Rio Tesuque
143 Roival y Ortega Ynes Village Rio Tesuque
124 Romero Agapita Village Agua Fria
152 Romero Agapito Village Cuyamungue
123 Romero Albina Village Agua Fria
154 Romero Alcaria Village Cuyamungue
154 Romero Altagracia Village Cuyamungue
124 Romero Anamaria Village Agua Fria
154 Romero Anamaria Village Cuyamungue
155 Romero Anamaria Village Cuyamungue
139 Romero Anastacio Village Rio Tesuque
151 Romero Anastacio Village Tacona
152 Romero Andres Village Cuyamungue
124 Romero Aniceto Village Agua Fria
138 Romero Antonia Village Rio Tesuque
154 Romero Antonina Village Cuyamungue
123 Romero Antonio Village Agua Fria
124 Romero Antonio Village Agua Fria
157 Romero Antonio Village Pojoaque
139 Romero Antonio Village Rio Tesuque
150 Romero Antonio Village Tacona
154 Romero Antonio* Village Cuyamungue
124 Romero Atanasio Village Agua Fria
150 Romero Atocha Village Tacona
154 Romero Barbara Village Cuyamungue
2 Romero Barbina* Pueblo of Tesuque
147 Romero Benigna Village Tacona
135 Romero Benigno Village of La Cienega
117 Romero Benito Hamlet El Pueblo Quemado
2 Romero Benito Pueblo of Tesuque
121 Romero Benito Village Agua Fria
2 Romero Bentura Pueblo of Tesuque
124 Romero Bernardo Village Agua Fria
124 Romero Bonifacio Village Agua Fria
131 Romero Candelaria Village of La Cienega
157 Romero Candelaria Village Pojoaque
124 Romero Candelario Village Agua Fria
154 Romero Carmel* Village Cuyamungue
139 Romero Carmen Village Rio Tesuque
147 Romero Carmen Village Tacona
124 Romero Carpio Village Agua Fria
122 Romero Catalino Village Agua Fria
154 Romero Cecilia Village Cuyamungue
130 Romero Cension Village of La Cienega
151 Romero Cension Village Tacona
130 Romero Cesales/Cecilio* Village of La Cienega
130 Romero Cesaria Village of La Cienega
158 Romero Concepcion Village Pojoaque
130 Romero Crisantos Village of La Cienega
158 Romero Deluvino Village Pojoaque
134 Romero Dolores Village of La Cienega
156 Romero Dolores Village Pojoaque
158 Romero Dolores Village Pojoaque
151 Romero Dominga Village Tacona
116 Romero Dorotea Hamlet El Pueblo Quemado
152 Romero Elena Village Cuyamungue
154 Romero Encarnacion Village Cuyamungue
150 Romero Encarnacion Village Tacona
131 Romero Esquipula Village of La Cienega
124 Romero Estanislada Village Agua Fria
150 Romero Estefana Village Tacona
117 Romero Estevan Hamlet El Pueblo Quemado
154 Romero Estevan Village Cuyamungue
138 Romero Eutemia Village Rio Tesuque
121 Romero Felipa Village Agua Fria
121 Romero Felipe Village Agua Fria
156 Romero Felipe Village Pojoaque
121 Romero Felix Village Agua Fria
154 Romero Felix Village Cuyamungue
151 Romero Filomena Village Tacona
154 Romero Filomeno Village Cuyamungue
157 Romero Florencia Village Pojoaque
152 Romero Florencio Village Cuyamungue
131 Romero Francisca Village of La Cienega
144 Romero Francisca Village Rio Tesuque
124 Romero Francisco Village Agua Fria
130 Romero Francisco Village of La Cienega
131 Romero Francisco Village of La Cienega
158 Romero Francisco Village Pojoaque
131 Romero Gabina Village of La Cienega
123 Romero Guadalupe Village Agua Fria
124 Romero Guadalupe Village Agua Fria
154 Romero Guadalupe Village Cuyamungue
154 Romero Guadalupe Village Cuyamungue
131 Romero Guadalupe Village of La Cienega
131 Romero Guadalupe Village of La Cienega
150 Romero Guillermo Village Tacona
124 Romero Jesus Village Agua Fria
158 Romero Jesus Village Pojoaque
123 Romero Jesus Village Agua Fria
131 Romero Jesus Village of La Cienega
147 Romero Jesusa Village Tacona
116 Romero Jose Hamlet El Pueblo Quemado
122 Romero Jose Village Agua Fria
151 Romero Jose Village Tacona
124 Romero Jose A. Village Agua Fria
150 Romero Jose Aniceto Village Tacona
154 Romero Jose Dario Village Cuyamungue
152 Romero Jose de Gracia Village Cuyamungue
124 Romero Jose de Jesus Village Agua Fria
131 Romero Jose de la Luz Village of La Cienega
139 Romero Jose Leon Village Rio Tesuque
123 Romero Jose Maria Village Agua Fria
123 Romero Jose Maria Village Agua Fria
138 Romero Jose Maria Village Rio Tesuque
153 Romero Jose P. Village Cuyamungue
123 Romero Jose Ygnacio Village Agua Fria
154 Romero Josefa Village Cuyamungue
131 Romero Josefa Village of La Cienega
134 Romero Josefa Village of La Cienega
157 Romero Josefa Village Pojoaque
133 Romero Juan Village of La Cienega
135 Romero Juan Village of La Cienega
152 Romero Juan Village Cuyamungue
121 Romero Juan C. Village Agua Fria
154 Romero Juan C. Village Cuyamungue
123 Romero Juan J. Village Agua Fria
130 Romero Juan Jose Village of La Cienega
154 Romero Juana Village Cuyamungue
131 Romero Juana Village of La Cienega
132 Romero Juana Village of La Cienega
146 Romero Julian Village Tacona
150 Romero Julian Village Tacona
121 Romero Juliana Village Agua Fria
152 Romero Juliana Village Cuyamungue
133 Romero Juliana Village of La Cienega
135 Romero Juliana Village of La Cienega
122 Romero Justina Village Agua Fria
124 Romero Leonicia Village Agua Fria
139 Romero Leonicia Village Rio Tesuque
130 Romero Librada Village of La Cienega
156 Romero Librada Village Pojoaque
139 Romero Librado Village Rio Tesuque
135 Romero Lucinda Village of La Cienega
116 Romero Luis Hamlet El Pueblo Quemado
129 Romero Luz Hamlet of Canon
130 Romero Manuel Village of La Cienega
132 Romero Manuel Village of La Cienega
134 Romero Manuel Village of La Cienega
138 Romero Manuel Village Rio Tesuque
118 Romero Maria Hamlet El Pueblo Quemado
121 Romero Maria Village Agua Fria
134 Romero Maria Village of La Cienega
122 Romero Maria C. Village Agua Fria
153 Romero Maria del Pilar Village Cuyamungue
121 Romero Maria J. Village Agua Fria
150 Romero Maria Manuela Village Tacona
131 Romero Maria P. Village of La Cienega
150 Romero Maria Paula Village Tacona
122 Romero Maria R. Village Agua Fria
130 Romero Maria Reyes Village of La Cienega
126 Romero Maria Rita Village Agua Fria
5 Romero Maria Rosa Pueblo of Nambe
5 Romero Maria Rosa Pueblo of Nambe
118 Romero Maria S. Hamlet El Pueblo Quemado
5 Romero Maria Simona Pueblo of Nambe
5 Romero Maria Simona Pueblo of Nambe
118 Romero Maria T. Hamlet El Pueblo Quemado
124 Romero Martin Village Agua Fria
156 Romero Matias Village Pojoaque
158 Romero Mauricio Village Pojoaque
152 Romero Miguel Village Cuyamungue
5 Romero Monica Pueblo of Nambe
5 Romero Monica Pueblo of Nambe
158 Romero Nicolas Village Pojoaque
158 Romero P.Rafael Village Pojoaque
152 Romero Pablo Village Cuyamungue
154 Romero Pablo Village Cuyamungue
130 Romero Paula Village of La Cienega
5 Romero Pedro Pueblo of Nambe
5 Romero Pedro Pueblo of Nambe
154 Romero Pedro Village Cuyamungue
154 Romero Pedro Nolasco Village Cuyamungue