Search billions of records on Ancestry.com

1860 Santa Fe County, New Mexico Censuses
Index
By Virginia Gomez Baca Grace©
Submitted November 11, 2010
Return to Census Index By Virginia Gomez Baca Grace©
Return to Main Page

Page1 Page2 Page3 Page4 Page5
Abeita, Adelaida to Garcia Benito Garcia, Casamira to Malga, Matias  Manzanares, Dolores to Padilla, Francisco Padilla, Gabriel to Romero, Pedro Romero, Peregrina to Villareal, Josefa

Page Last Name First Name Place/Area
153 Romero Peregrina Village Cuyamungue
124 Romero Perfecto Village Agua Fria
155 Romero Perfecto Village Cuyamungue
133 Romero Pimenio Village of La Cienega
135 Romero Pimenio Village of La Cienega
156 Romero Placida Village Pojoaque
122 Romero Polito Village Agua Fria
157 Romero Polonia Village Pojoaque
150 Romero Polonia Village Tacona
138 Romero Polonio Village Rio Tesuque
135 Romero Pomucena Village of La Cienega
158 Romero Presciliana Village Pojoaque
123 Romero Quirina Village Agua Fria
154 Romero Quirino Village Cuyamungue
122 Romero Rafael Village Agua Fria
154 Romero Rafael Village Cuyamungue
150 Romero Rafael Village Tacona
150 Romero Rafaela Village Tacona
154 Romero Refugio Village Cuyamungue
131 Romero Refugio Village of La Cienega
152 Romero Reyes Village Cuyamungue
158 Romero Reyes Village Pojoaque
135 Romero Ricardo Village of La Cienega
122 Romero Rimon/Ramon Village Agua Fria
139 Romero Rita Village Rio Tesuque
155 Romero Roman Village Cuyamungue
154 Romero Roman Village Cuyamungue
131 Romero Rosalia Village of La Cienega
122 Romero Rosario Village Agua Fria
122 Romero Rufina Village Agua Fria
152 Romero Rumualdo Village Cuyamungue
124 Romero Salome Village Agua Fria
2 Romero Santa Ana Pueblo of Tesuque
3 Romero Severiano Pueblo of Tesuque
154 Romero Simon Village Cuyamungue
133 Romero Simon Village of La Cienega
126 Romero Teodora Village Agua Fria
126 Romero Teodosio Village Agua Fria
121 Romero Tiburcia Village Agua Fria
150 Romero Tomasa Village Tacona
130 Romero Toribio Village of La Cienega
118 Romero Tranquilino Hamlet El Pueblo Quemado
131 Romero Trinidad Village of La Cienega
133 Romero Trinidad Village of La Cienega
135 Romero Trinidad Village of La Cienega
154 Romero Vicenta Village Cuyamungue
154 Romero Vicente Village Cuyamungue
154 Romero Victor Village Cuyamungue
138 Romero Vitalia* Village Rio Tesuque
153 Romero Viviana Village Cuyamungue
122 Romero Ygnacia Village Agua Fria
131 Romero Ygnacio Village of La Cienega
123 Romero Ysidora Village Agua Fria
153 Romero Ysidora Village Cuyamungue
135 Romero Ysidora Village of La Cienega
130 Romero y Ortiz Felipa Village of La Cienega
130 Romero y Ortiz Juan Jose Village of La Cienega
130 Romero y Ortiz Nasario Village of La Cienega
130 Romero y Ortiz Rafael Village of La Cienega
8 Sacambe Antonia Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
10 Sacambe Cipriana Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
10 Sacambe J.Estevan Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
2 Sacambe Jose Antonio Pueblo of Tesuque
2 Sacambe Juan Diego Pueblo of Tesuque
2 Sacambe Luis Maria Pueblo of Tesuque
2 Sacambe Seferino Pueblo of Tesuque
1 Sacombe Ana Maria Pueblo of Tesuque
1 Sacombe Gertrudis Pueblo of Tesuque
1 Sacombe Jose Rosario Pueblo of Tesuque
1 Sacombe Macedonia Pueblo of Tesuque
1 Sacombe Teofilo Pueblo of Tesuque
143 Sais Atanasio Village Rio Tesuque
143 Sais Catarina Village Rio Tesuque
143 Sais Gregoiria Village Rio Tesuque
143 Sais Juliana Village Rio Tesuque
143 Sais Marina Village Rio Tesuque
141 Sais Tomasa Village Rio Tesuque
116 Salas Anamaria Hamlet El Pueblo Quemado
120 Salas Antonia Village Agua Fria
121 Salas Concepcion Village Agua Fria
148 Salas Escolastica Village Tacona
148 Salas Eulogio Village Tacona
148 Salas Francisca Village Tacona
121 Salas Jose Francisco Village Agua Fria
121 Salas Jose Lucero Village Agua Fria
121 Salas Marcelina Village Agua Fria
148 Salas Marcos Village Tacona
121 Salas Maria Village Agua Fria
121 Salas Maria Village Agua Fria
148 Salas Maria Village Tacona
121 Salas Maria F. Village Agua Fria
116 Salas Miguel Hamlet El Pueblo Quemado
116 Salas Refugio Hamlet El Pueblo Quemado
148 Salas Rumualdo Village Tacona
119 Salas Sabino Village Agua Fria
121 Salas Teodoro Village Agua Fria
148 Salas Tomasa Village Tacona
162 Salazar Anamaria Village Pojoaque
162 Salazar Antonio Village Pojoaque
150 Salazar Antonio M. Village Tacona
152 Salazar Diego Antonio Village Tacona
156 Salazar Encarnacion Village Pojoaque
150 Salazar Gertrudis Village Tacona
149 Salazar Guadalupe Village Tacona
149 Salazar Jose Village Tacona
156 Salazar Jose Maria Village Pojoaque
149 Salazar Jose Maria Village Tacona
149 Salazar Juan Village Tacona
156 Salazar Juana Village Pojoaque
152 Salazar Juana Village Tacona
149 Salazar Maria Cleofes Village Tacona
152 Salazar Rosario Village Tacona
3 Samora Jose Maria Pueblo of Nambe
3 Samora Jose Maria Pueblo of Nambe
137 Samora Manuel Village of La Cienega
3 Samora Nicolas Pueblo of Nambe
3 Samora Nicolas Pueblo of Nambe
8 Sanchez Alfonza Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
167 Sanchez Anamaria Village San Ildefonzo
170 Sanchez Antonio Village San Ildefonzo
118 Sanchez Cicilio Hamlet El Pueblo Quemado
8 Sanchez Concepcion Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
170 Sanchez Florencia Village San Ildefonzo
9 Sanchez Jose Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
172 Sanchez Juan ?* Village San Ildefonzo
7 Sanchez Juan Felipe Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
8 Sanchez Juan Jose Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
172 Sanchez Juana Village San Ildefonzo
9 Sanchez Juana Maria Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
9 Sanchez Luisa Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
172 Sanchez Luz Village San Ildefonzo
169 Sanchez M.Antonio Village San Ildefonzo
8 Sanchez Manuela Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
118 Sanchez Maria Hamlet El Pueblo Quemado
9 Sanchez Maria Clara Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
118 Sanchez Maria F. Hamlet El Pueblo Quemado
170 Sanchez Maria S. Village San Ildefonzo
167 Sanchez Micelio Village San Ildefonzo
167 Sanchez Miguel Village San Ildefonzo
133 Sanchez Octaviana Village of La Cienega
170 Sanchez Paula Village San Ildefonzo
8 Sanchez Peregrina Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
8 Sanchez Santiago Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
8 Sanchez Santiago Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
177 Sanchez Ventura Village San Ildefonzo
170 Sanchez Victoria Village San Ildefonzo
133 Sanchez Yrineo Village of La Cienega
149 Sandoval Albina Village Tacona
118 Sandoval Anastacio Hamlet El Pueblo Quemado
7 Sandoval Benito Pueblo of Pojoaque
7 Sandoval Benito Pueblo of Pojoaque
155 Sandoval Desiderio Village Cuyamungue
155 Sandoval Guadalupe Village Cuyamungue
175 Sandoval Guadalupe Village San Ildefonzo
155 Sandoval Jesus Village Cuyamungue
158 Sandoval Jesusa Village Pojoaque
118 Sandoval Jose Hamlet El Pueblo Quemado
175 Sandoval Jose Village San Ildefonzo
149 Sandoval Jose de la Cruz Village Tacona
149 Sandoval Jose Ynes Village Tacona
133 Sandoval Juana Village of La Cienega
149 Sandoval Lucia Village Tacona
177 Sandoval Manuela Farms in El Canon
118 Sandoval Maria Hamlet El Pueblo Quemado
118 Sandoval Maria Hamlet El Pueblo Quemado
118 Sandoval Maria A. Hamlet El Pueblo Quemado
118 Sandoval Maria E. Hamlet El Pueblo Quemado
7 Sandoval Maria Rosario Pueblo of Pojoaque
7 Sandoval Maria Rosario Pueblo of Pojoaque
149 Sandoval Miguel Village Tacona
118 Sandoval Pablo Hamlet El Pueblo Quemado
177 Sandoval Pedro Farms in El Canon
148 Sandoval Pedro Village Tacona
118 Sandoval Polonia Hamlet El Pueblo Quemado
118 Sandoval Prudencio Hamlet El Pueblo Quemado
175 Sandoval Rafael Village San Ildefonzo
155 Sandoval Reyes Village Cuyamungue
117 Sandoval Rumualdo Hamlet El Pueblo Quemado
118 Sandoval Victoria Hamlet El Pueblo Quemado
118 Sandoval Ygnacio Hamlet El Pueblo Quemado
138 Sangil Andres Village of La Cienega
138 Sangil Regina Village of La Cienega
138 Sangil Trinidad Village of La Cienega
120 Scolly Juana Village Agua Fria
136 Sena Alcaria Village of La Cienega
175 Sena Antonia Village San Ildefonzo
175 Sena Carlota Village San Ildefonzo
136 Sena Gabriela Village of La Cienega
148 Sena Guadalupe Village Tacona
175 Sena Jesus Village San Ildefonzo
148 Sena Jesus Maria Village Tacona
148 Sena Jose Village Tacona
118 Sena Juana Hamlet El Pueblo Quemado
148 Sena Manuel Village Tacona
148 Sena Manuela Village Tacona
175 Sena Maria Village San Ildefonzo
148 Sena Maria Antonia Village Tacona
136 Sena Matilde Village of La Cienega
148 Sena Ramon Village Tacona
175 Sena Rita Village San Ildefonzo
134 Sena Rosario Village of La Cienega
148 Sena Severo Village Tacona
175 Sena Tiburcio Village San Ildefonzo
175 Sena Tomas Village San Ildefonzo
173 Serda Donaciano Village San Ildefonzo
175 Serda Nabor Village San Ildefonzo
173 Serda Ventura Village San Ildefonzo
173 Serda Ygnacia Village San Ildefonzo
175 Serda* Maria Juliana Village San Ildefonzo
170 Serrano Guadalupe Village San Ildefonzo
170 Serrano Jesus Maria Village San Ildefonzo
170 Serrano Jose Village San Ildefonzo
178 Serrano Juana Farms in El Canon
170 Serrano Juana Village San Ildefonzo
178 Serrano Maria Blasa Farms in El Canon
178 Serrano Maria Josefa Farms in El Canon
170 Serrano Pablo Village San Ildefonzo
130 Silva Antonio Village of La Cienega
130 Silva Candida Village of La Cienega
134 Silva Francisco Village of La Cienega
130 Silva Magdalena Village of La Cienega
6 Sisneros Antonio Maria Pueblo of Pojoaque
6 Sisneros Antonio Maria Pueblo of Pojoaque
6 Sisneros Manuela* Pueblo of Pojoaque
6 Sisneros Manuela* Pueblo of Pojoaque
6 Sisneros Maria Cruz Pueblo of Pojoaque
6 Sisneros Maria Cruz Pueblo of Pojoaque
133 Soto Eulalia Village of La Cienega
133 Soto Jose Dolores Village of La Cienega
133 Soto Leonicia Village of La Cienega
1 Suaso Alcario Pueblo of Tesuque
1 Suaso Bernardina Pueblo of Tesuque
1 Suaso Cesaria Pueblo of Tesuque
1 Suaso Elias Pueblo of Tesuque
1 Suaso Jose Alonzo Pueblo of Tesuque
1 Suaso Juan Domingo Pueblo of Tesuque
1 Suaso Juan Reyes Pueblo of Tesuque
1 Suaso Maria Jesus Pueblo of Tesuque
1 Suaso Maria Monica Pueblo of Tesuque
1 Suaso Maria Quirina Pueblo of Tesuque
2 Suaso -merencia* Pueblo of Tesuque
2 Suaso Rufina Pueblo of Tesuque
2 Suaso Salome Pueblo of Tesuque
1 Suaso Vicente Pueblo of Tesuque
4 Tafoya Aniceto Pueblo of Nambe
4 Tafoya Aniceto Pueblo of Nambe
5 Tafoya Antonina Pueblo of Nambe
5 Tafoya Antonina Pueblo of Nambe
5 Tafoya Antonio Jose Pueblo of Nambe
5 Tafoya Antonio Jose Pueblo of Nambe
4 Tafoya Brigida Pueblo of Nambe
4 Tafoya Brigida Pueblo of Nambe
126 Tafoya Cension Village Agua Fria
126 Tafoya Cipriana Village Agua Fria
4 Tafoya Diego Pueblo of Nambe
4 Tafoya Diego Pueblo of Nambe
5 Tafoya Dionicia Pueblo of Nambe
5 Tafoya Dionicia Pueblo of Nambe
4 Tafoya Encarnacion Pueblo of Nambe
4 Tafoya Encarnacion Pueblo of Nambe
4 Tafoya Fabiano Pueblo of Nambe
4 Tafoya Fabiano Pueblo of Nambe
126 Tafoya Feliciana Village Agua Fria
4 Tafoya Francisco Pueblo of Nambe
4 Tafoya Francisco Pueblo of Nambe
4 Tafoya Joachim* Pueblo of Nambe
4 Tafoya Joachim* Pueblo of Nambe
126 Tafoya Jorge Village Agua Fria
4 Tafoya Jose Miguel Pueblo of Nambe
4 Tafoya Jose Miguel Pueblo of Nambe
4 Tafoya Jose Victor Pueblo of Nambe
4 Tafoya Jose Victor Pueblo of Nambe
3 Tafoya Juan J. Pueblo of Nambe
3 Tafoya Juan J. Pueblo of Nambe
5 Tafoya Juan Jesus Pueblo of Nambe
5 Tafoya Juan Jesus Pueblo of Nambe
5 Tafoya Juan Nasario Pueblo of Nambe
5 Tafoya Juan Nasario Pueblo of Nambe
172 Tafoya Juan Ygnacio Village San Ildefonzo
4 Tafoya Juana Pueblo of Nambe
4 Tafoya Juana Pueblo of Nambe
126 Tafoya Longino Village Agua Fria
5 Tafoya Maria Clara Pueblo of Nambe
5 Tafoya Maria Clara Pueblo of Nambe
4 Tafoya Maria Reyes Pueblo of Nambe
4 Tafoya Maria Reyes Pueblo of Nambe
5 Tafoya Maria Rita Pueblo of Nambe
5 Tafoya Maria Rita Pueblo of Nambe
3 Tafoya Mariana Pueblo of Nambe
3 Tafoya Mariana Pueblo of Nambe
151 Tafoya Pablo Village Tacona
126 Tafoya Pedro Jose Village Agua Fria
126 Tafoya Polonia Village Agua Fria
126 Tafoya Rumualda Village Agua Fria
126 Tafoya Ubaldo Village Agua Fria
3 Tafoya Ygnacio Pueblo of Nambe
3 Tafoya Ygnacio Pueblo of Nambe
1 Tanque Jose Nerio Pueblo of Tesuque
1 Tanque Victoriano Pueblo of Tesuque
6 Tapia Antonio Pueblo of Pojoaque
6 Tapia Antonio Pueblo of Pojoaque
6 Tapia Antonio Pueblo of Pojoaque
6 Tapia Antonio Pueblo of Pojoaque
6 Tapia Dorotea Pueblo of Pojoaque
6 Tapia Dorotea Pueblo of Pojoaque
7 Tapia Francisco Pueblo of Pojoaque
7 Tapia Francisco Pueblo of Pojoaque
6 Tapia Guadalupe Pueblo of Pojoaque
6 Tapia Guadalupe Pueblo of Pojoaque
125 Tapia Jesus Village Agua Fria
6 Tapia Jose Pueblo of Pojoaque
6 Tapia Jose Pueblo of Pojoaque
7 Tapia Lorenza Pueblo of Pojoaque
7 Tapia Lorenza Pueblo of Pojoaque
6 Tapia Manuel Pueblo of Pojoaque
6 Tapia Manuel Pueblo of Pojoaque
6 Tapia Manuela Pueblo of Pojoaque
6 Tapia Manuela Pueblo of Pojoaque
6 Tapia Maria Antonia Pueblo of Pojoaque
6 Tapia Maria Antonia Pueblo of Pojoaque
6 Tapia Maria Encarnacion Pueblo of Pojoaque
6 Tapia Maria Encarnacion Pueblo of Pojoaque
6 Tapia Maria Filomena Pueblo of Pojoaque
6 Tapia Maria Filomena Pueblo of Pojoaque
6 Tapia Maria Guadalupe Pueblo of Pojoaque
6 Tapia Maria Guadalupe Pueblo of Pojoaque
7 Tapia Pablo Pueblo of Pojoaque
7 Tapia Pablo Pueblo of Pojoaque
169 Tenorio Benigno Village San Ildefonzo
178 Tenorio Cristina Farms in El Canon
178 Tenorio Jose Maria Farms in El Canon
169 Tenorio Juan Eulalio Village San Ildefonzo
174 Tenorio Maria Cleofes Village San Ildefonzo
178 Tenorio Paz Farms in El Canon
169 Tenorio Paz Village San Ildefonzo
178 Tenorio Pomusena Farms in El Canon
121 Tenorio Severina Village Agua Fria
175 Teyes/Telles Dolores Village San Ildefonzo
175 Teyes/Telles Mariano Village San Ildefonzo
The Pueblo of Nambe
122 Torres Francisco Village Agua Fria
122 Torres Lorenza Village Agua Fria
122 Torres Maria Village Agua Fria
122 Torres Miguela Village Agua Fria
117 Torres Santiago Hamlet El Pueblo Quemado
122 Torres Teodosia Village Agua Fria
157 Trujillo Albina Village Pojoaque
156 Trujillo Anamaria Village Pojoaque
148 Trujillo Anamaria Village Tacona
148 Trujillo Andres Village Tacona
157 Trujillo Aniceta Village Pojoaque
156 Trujillo Antonio Village Pojoaque
142 Trujillo Antonio Village Rio Tesuque
176 Trujillo Antonio Village San Ildefonzo
142 Trujillo Carmel Village Rio Tesuque
159 Trujillo Casimira Village Pojoaque
150 Trujillo Concepcion Village Tacona
142 Trujillo Crestino Village Rio Tesuque
176 Trujillo Dolores Village San Ildefonzo
148 Trujillo Dolores Village Tacona
159 Trujillo Domingo Village Pojoaque
156 Trujillo Epifanio Village Pojoaque
150 Trujillo Estefana Village Tacona
148 Trujillo Eugenia Village Tacona
141 Trujillo Eulogia Village Rio Tesuque
4 Trujillo Eulogio Pueblo of Nambe
4 Trujillo Eulogio Pueblo of Nambe
134 Trujillo Francisca Village of La Cienega
156 Trujillo Francisca Village Pojoaque
157 Trujillo Francisca Village Pojoaque
156 Trujillo Francisco Village Pojoaque
141 Trujillo Gabino Village Rio Tesuque
151 Trujillo Gertrudis Village Tacona
156 Trujillo Guadalupe Village Pojoaque
156 Trujillo Guadalupe Village Pojoaque
161 Trujillo Guadalupe Village Pojoaque
141 Trujillo Jesus Village Rio Tesuque
150 Trujillo Jesusa Village Tacona
134 Trujillo Jose Village of La Cienega
156 Trujillo Jose Village Pojoaque
150 Trujillo Jose Dolores Village Tacona
162 Trujillo Jose Maria Village Pojoaque
5 Trujillo Josefa Pueblo of Nambe
5 Trujillo Josefa Pueblo of Nambe
142 Trujillo Josefa Village Rio Tesuque
4 Trujillo Juan Pueblo of Nambe
4 Trujillo Juan Pueblo of Nambe
148 Trujillo Juan Village Tacona
156 Trujillo Juan Village Pojoaque
141 Trujillo Juan A. Village Rio Tesuque
151 Trujillo Juan B. Village Tacona
161 Trujillo Juan Cruz Village Pojoaque
7 Trujillo Juan J. Pueblo of Pojoaque
7 Trujillo Juan J. Pueblo of Pojoaque
5 Trujillo Juan Jesus Pueblo of Nambe
5 Trujillo Juan Jesus Pueblo of Nambe
5 Trujillo Juan Jose Pueblo of Nambe
5 Trujillo Juan Jose Pueblo of Nambe
155 Trujillo Juan Jose Village Cuyamungue
162 Trujillo Juana Village Pojoaque
174 Trujillo Juliana Village San Ildefonzo
156 Trujillo Librada Village Pojoaque
5 Trujillo Lucaria Pueblo of Nambe
5 Trujillo Lucaria Pueblo of Nambe
176 Trujillo Luisa Village San Ildefonzo
159 Trujillo Magdalena Village Pojoaque
5 Trujillo Manuel Pueblo of Nambe
5 Trujillo Manuel Pueblo of Nambe
121 Trujillo Manuel Village Agua Fria
155 Trujillo Maria de Jesus Village Cuyamungue
156 Trujillo Maria de la Luz Village Pojoaque
155 Trujillo Maria de la Paz Village Cuyamungue
161 Trujillo Maria Eulogia Village Pojoaque
4 Trujillo Maria Rita Pueblo of Nambe
4 Trujillo Maria Rita Pueblo of Nambe
7 Trujillo Maria Tomasa Pueblo of Pojoaque
7 Trujillo Maria Tomasa Pueblo of Pojoaque
156 Trujillo Martina Village Pojoaque
156 Trujillo Matiana Village Pojoaque
145 Trujillo Matias Village Rio Tesuque
148 Trujillo Miguela Village Tacona
157 Trujillo Nestora Village Pojoaque
145 Trujillo Pataleon Village Rio Tesuque
174 Trujillo Pedro Village San Ildefonzo
159 Trujillo Pedro Jose Village Pojoaque
174 Trujillo Policarpio Village San Ildefonzo
161 Trujillo Ramon Village Pojoaque
157 Trujillo Ramona Village Pojoaque
145 Trujillo Remedios Village Rio Tesuque
157 Trujillo Ricardo Village Pojoaque
134 Trujillo Rita Baca Village of La Cienega
145 Trujillo Rosa Village Rio Tesuque
148 Trujillo Rosario Village Tacona
155 Trujillo Rufina Village Cuyamungue
150 Trujillo Ruperto Village Tacona
150 Trujillo Salome Village Tacona
7 Trujillo Santiago Pueblo of Pojoaque
7 Trujillo Santiago Pueblo of Pojoaque
151 Trujillo Sebero/Severo Village Tacona
141 Trujillo Simona Village Rio Tesuque
150 Trujillo Sisto Village Tacona
155 Trujillo Sotero de Jesus Village Cuyamungue
156 Trujillo Teodora Village Pojoaque
174 Trujillo Teodora Village San Ildefonzo
148 Trujillo Teodora Village Tacona
150 Trujillo Teodosia Village Tacona
150 Trujillo Teofilo Village Tacona
150 Trujillo Teresa Village Tacona
141 Trujillo Tomasa Village Rio Tesuque
156 Trujillo Virginia Village Pojoaque
4 Trujillo Ygnacia Pueblo of Nambe
4 Trujillo Ygnacia Pueblo of Nambe
145 Trujillo Ygnacio Village Rio Tesuque
127 Urban Agustin Hamlet of Sieneguilla
131 Urban Agustin Village of La Cienega
127 Urban Albina Hamlet of Sieneguilla
131 Urban Albina Village of La Cienega
131 Urban Antonio Village of La Cienega
131 Urban Dolores Village of La Cienega
128 Urban Faustin Hamlet of Sieneguilla
128 Urban Leonicio Hamlet of Sieneguilla
128 Urban Maria M. Hamlet of Sieneguilla
131 Urban Natividad Village of La Cienega
128 Urban Otero Hamlet of Sieneguilla
131 Urban Pomuceno Village of La Cienega
131 Urban Refugio Village of La Cienega
128 Urban Tomas Hamlet of Sieneguilla
147 Valdez Anamaria Village Tacona
132 Valdez Andrea Village of La Cienega
155 Valdez Antonina Village Cuyamungue
118 Valdez Antonio Village Agua Fria
171 Valdez Antonio Village San Ildefonzo
179 Valdez Atanacia Farms in El Canon
171 Valdez Bernardino Village San Ildefonzo
154 Valdez Catalina Village Cuyamungue
124 Valdez Catarino Village Agua Fria
171 Valdez Cleofes Village San Ildefonzo
132 Valdez Concepcion Village of La Cienega
132 Valdez Cornelio Village of La Cienega
154 Valdez Cosme Village Cuyamungue
171 Valdez Dolores Village San Ildefonzo
146 Valdez Encarnacion Village Tacona
146 Valdez Eulogia Village Tacona
171 Valdez Eutemia Village San Ildefonzo
179 Valdez Faustin Farms in El Canon
119 Valdez Feliciano Village Agua Fria
171 Valdez Francisca Village San Ildefonzo
171 Valdez Francisco Village San Ildefonzo
171 Valdez Gertrudis Village San Ildefonzo
171 Valdez Hilario Village San Ildefonzo
119 Valdez Jesus Maria Village Agua Fria
158 Valdez Jesus Maria Village Pojoaque
146 Valdez Jesus Maria Village Tacona
171 Valdez Jesusa Village San Ildefonzo
179 Valdez Jose Farms in El Canon
147 Valdez Jose Village Tacona
146 Valdez Jose Manuel Village Tacona
171 Valdez Jose Maria Village San Ildefonzo
147 Valdez Jose Pablo Village Tacona
155 Valdez Josefa Village Cuyamungue
137 Valdez Juan Village of La Cienega
146 Valdez Juan Village Tacona
124 Valdez Juan A. Village Agua Fria
147 Valdez Juan Lorenzo Village Tacona
137 Valdez Juana Village of La Cienega
146 Valdez Juana Village Tacona
132 Valdez Leonicio Village of La Cienega
124 Valdez Macedonia Village Agua Fria
179 Valdez Manuela Farms in El Canon
137 Valdez Marcos Village of La Cienega
118 Valdez Maria Village Agua Fria
158 Valdez Maria Village Pojoaque
147 Valdez Maria Ambrosia Village Tacona
179 Valdez Maria Antonia Farms in El Canon
147 Valdez Maria Antonia Village Tacona
146 Valdez Maria Dolores Village Tacona
132 Valdez Maria G. Village of La Cienega
118 Valdez Maria M. Village Agua Fria
154 Valdez Maria Petra Village Cuyamungue
137 Valdez Metra* Village of La Cienega
154 Valdez Noberta Village Cuyamungue
171 Valdez Peregrina Village San Ildefonzo
158 Valdez Placida Village Pojoaque
158 Valdez Quinto Village Pojoaque
173 Valdez Rafaela Village San Ildefonzo
179 Valdez Refugio Farms in El Canon
147 Valdez Rosario Village Tacona
118 Valdez Rumualdo Village Agua Fria
147 Valdez Teodora Village Tacona
119 Valdez Urgencio* Village Agua Fria
158 Valdez Valentin Village Pojoaque
155 Valdez Vicenta Village Cuyamungue
155 Valdez Vicente Village Cuyamungue
126 Valdez Victoria Village Agua Fria
119 Valdez Virginia Village Agua Fria
155 Valdez Ygnacio Village Cuyamungue
137 Valdez Ysabel Village of La Cienega
169 Valencia Francisca Village San Ildefonzo
168 Valencia J.Guadalupe Village San Ildefonzo
169 Valencia Paula Village San Ildefonzo
169 Valencia Pedro Village San Ildefonzo
169 Valencia Pomuseno Village San Ildefonzo
172 Valencia Santiago Village San Ildefonzo
157 Valles Ludovina Village Pojoaque
157 Valles Manuel Village Pojoaque
157 Valles Rumualda Village Pojoaque
118 Varela Antonia Hamlet El Pueblo Quemado
117 Varela Antonio Hamlet El Pueblo Quemado
117 Varela Bartolo Hamlet El Pueblo Quemado
118 Varela Cruz Hamlet El Pueblo Quemado
118 Varela David Hamlet El Pueblo Quemado
117 Varela Diego Hamlet El Pueblo Quemado
119 Varela Eluterio Village Agua Fria
118 Varela Encarnacion Hamlet El Pueblo Quemado
117 Varela Juana Maria Hamlet El Pueblo Quemado
118 Varela Julian Hamlet El Pueblo Quemado
119 Varela Maria Village Agua Fria
119 Varela Victoria Village Agua Fria
157 Velarde Guadalupe Village Pojoaque
157 Velarde Guadalupe Village Pojoaque
157 Velarde Jesus Village Pojoaque
174 Vigil Alejandro Village San Ildefonzo
7 Vigil Alfonzo Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
171 Vigil Andrea Village San Ildefonzo
7 Vigil Antonia Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
1 Vigil Antonia Rosa Pueblo of Tesuque
5 Vigil Antonio Pueblo of Nambe
5 Vigil Antonio Pueblo of Nambe
174 Vigil Antonio Village San Ildefonzo
1 Vigil Bonifacio Pueblo of Tesuque
10 Vigil Camilo Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
1 Vigil Carlos Pueblo of Tesuque
1 Vigil Concepcion Pueblo of Tesuque
5 Vigil Concepcion* Pueblo of Nambe
5 Vigil Concepcion* Pueblo of Nambe
1 Vigil Desideria Pueblo of Tesuque
2 Vigil Dionicio Pueblo of Tesuque
1 Vigil Domingo Pueblo of Tesuque
169 Vigil Eleuterio Village San Ildefonzo
169 Vigil Emiteria Village San Ildefonzo
171 Vigil Fermin Village San Ildefonzo
171 Vigil Francisca Village San Ildefonzo
7 Vigil Francisco Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
169 Vigil Guadalupe Village San Ildefonzo
171 Vigil Jesus Village San Ildefonzo
1 Vigil Jose Pueblo of Tesuque
1 Vigil Jose Maria Pueblo of Tesuque
174 Vigil Juan Village San Ildefonzo
7 Vigil Juan Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
4 Vigil Juan A. Pueblo of Nambe
4 Vigil Juan A. Pueblo of Nambe
1 Vigil Juan Diego Pueblo of Tesuque
1 Vigil Juan Jose Pueblo of Tesuque
4 Vigil Juan Pablo Pueblo of Nambe
4 Vigil Juan Pablo Pueblo of Nambe
4 Vigil Juan Pablo Pueblo of Nambe
4 Vigil Juan Pablo Pueblo of Nambe
169 Vigil Leonicio Village San Ildefonzo
169 Vigil Lucas Village San Ildefonzo
4 Vigil Margara Pueblo of Nambe
4 Vigil Margara Pueblo of Nambe
10 Vigil Margara Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
171 Vigil Maria Antonia Village San Ildefonzo
2 Vigil Maria Lucia Pueblo of Tesuque
2 Vigil Maria Nimfas Pueblo of Tesuque
171 Vigil Maria Refugio Village San Ildefonzo
7 Vigil Martina Pueblo of San Ildefonzo
174 Vigil Miguela Village San Ildefonzo
4 Vigil Octaviana Pueblo of Nambe
4 Vigil Octaviana Pueblo of Nambe
151 Vigil Pablo Village Tacona
169 Vigil Polonio Village San Ildefonzo
174 Vigil Rafael Village San Ildefonzo
174 Vigil Rita Village San Ildefonzo
119 Vigil Roman Village Agua Fria
5 Vigil San Juan Pueblo of Nambe
5 Vigil San Juan Pueblo of Nambe
2 Vigil Santiago Pueblo of Tesuque
171 Vigil Teodoro Village San Ildefonzo
169 Vigil Vicenta Village San Ildefonzo
137 Villareal Josefa Village of La Cienega