Search billions of records on Ancestry.com

1860 Valencia County, New Mexico Censuses
 Name Index
By Virginia Gomez Baca Grace©
Submitted November 11, 2010
Return to Census Index By Virginia Gomez Baca Grace©
Return to Main Page

Abalos, Reyes to Baca Eleuteria Baca, Emelia to Bustos, Manuela Cabra, Antonio to Chavez, Josaqina Chavez, Jose to Cordova, Gertrudis Cordova, Jose to Garcia, Maria
Garcia, Mariano to Jaramillo, Agustina Jaramillo, Alejo to Luna, Vicinte Luna, Vicinte to Montoya Rumulado Montoya, Sabino to Peralta, Josefa Peralta, Juan to Romero, Petra
Romero, Perta to Sanchez, Salavador Sanchez, Samuel to Tejon, Jose Tejon, Josefa to Ura, Vicinte Urioste Juana to Velasquez, Victoriano Venado, Agustin to Zuni, Toribio

Page Last Name First Name Place/Area
179 Abalos Reyes Los Lentes
17 Abeita Agapito Pueblo of Zuni
17 Abeita Agelina Pueblo of Zuni
4 Abeita Antonia Pueblo of Zuni
196 Abeita Cirilo Cubero
17 Abeita Jose Pueblo of Zuni
23 Abeita Jose M. Pueblo of Zuni
23 Abeita Juana Pueblo of Zuni
17 Abeita Juana Maria Pueblo of Zuni
23 Abeita Luis Pueblo of Zuni
196 Abeita Maria Cubero
129 Abeita Petra Town of Tome
196 Abeita Rafael Cubero
196 Abeita Ramona Cubero
17 Abeita Soledad Town of Valencia
17 Abeita Susana Pueblo of Zuni
116 Abeitia Feliciana Village of El Bosque
116 Abeitia Guadalupe Village of El Bosque
116 Abeitia Josefa Village of El Bosque
116 Abeitia Lauriana Village of El Bosque
116 Abeitia Manuela Village of El Bosque
116 Abeitia Ramon Village of El Bosque
116 Abeitia* Sivestre Village of El Bosque
78 Abiles Balentina Village of Arroyo Colorado
78 Abiles Maria Village of Arroyo Colorado
78 Abiles Valentin Village of Arroyo Colorado
1 Abreu Ana Maria Town of Valencia
1 Abreu Francisco Town of Valencia
1 Abreu Jose Maria Town of Valencia
47 Abreu Maria Tajique
47 Abreu Maximo Tajique
1 Abreu Piedad Town of Valencia
47 Abreu Soledad Tajique
47 Abreu Teofilo Tajique
56 Aduente* Jose Maria Pueblo of La Laguna
29 Agua Antonia Pueblo of Zuni
29 Agua Manuel Pueblo of Zuni
28 Aguila Antonio Pueblo of Zuni
30 Aguila Francisco Pueblo of Zuni
31 Aguila Francisco Pueblo of Zuni
31 Aguila Jose Maria Pueblo of Zuni
30 Aguila Jose Miguel Pueblo of Zuni
30 Aguila Juan Lupe Pueblo of Zuni
28 Aguila Juana Pueblo of Zuni
30 Aguila Juana Pueblo of Zuni
31 Aguila Juanota Pueblo of Zuni
30 Aguila Maria Antonia Pueblo of Zuni
31 Aguila Mariquita Pueblo of Zuni
30 Aguila Rafaela Pueblo of Zuni
31 Aguila Rendrick* Pueblo of Zuni
28 Aguila Teresa Pueblo of Zuni
31 Aguila Teresa Pueblo of Zuni
30 Aguila Vicente Pueblo of Zuni
31 Aguila Vicente Pueblo of Zuni
31 Aguila Washington Pueblo of Zuni
28 Aguila Eusebio Pueblo of Zuni
14 Aguila* Angelina Pueblo of Zuni
21 Aguila* Antonico Pueblo of Zuni
15 Aguila* Antonio Pueblo of Zuni
22 Aguila* Antonio Pueblo of Zuni
19 Aguila* Felipa Pueblo of Zuni
47 Aguila* Guadalupe Pueblo of La Laguna
19 Aguila* Guadalupe Pueblo of Zuni
15 Aguila* Jose Pueblo of Zuni
21 Aguila* Jose Francisco Pueblo of Zuni
22 Aguila* Jose Francisco Pueblo of Zuni
14 Aguila* Jose Manuel Pueblo of Zuni
15 Aguila* Jose Miguel Pueblo of Zuni
26 Aguila* Josefa Pueblo of Zuni
26 Aguila* Juan Pueblo of Zuni
18 Aguila* Juan P. Pueblo of Zuni
18 Aguila* Juan R. Pueblo of Zuni
28 Aguila* Juan Ygnacio Pueblo of Zuni
15 Aguila* Juanota Pueblo of Zuni
18 Aguila* Juanota Pueblo of Zuni
15 Aguila* Lucas Pueblo of Zuni
15 Aguila* Lucia Pueblo of Zuni
28 Aguila* Magdalena Pueblo of Zuni
19 Aguila* Manuel Pueblo of Zuni
26 Aguila* Manuel Pueblo of Zuni
26 Aguila* Manuel Pueblo of Zuni
21 Aguila* Marcelina Pueblo of Zuni
22 Aguila* Marcelina Pueblo of Zuni
14 Aguila* Margarita Pueblo of Zuni
18 Aguila* Margarita Pueblo of Zuni
28 Aguila* Margarita Pueblo of Zuni
47 Aguila* Maria Pueblo of La Laguna
26 Aguila* Maria Pueblo of Zuni
18 Aguila* Maria de la Luz Pueblo of Zuni
18 Aguila* Mariana (Alvina) Pueblo of Zuni
15 Aguila* Pablo Pueblo of Zuni
14 Aguila* Pascuala Pueblo of Zuni
15 Aguila* Pascuala Pueblo of Zuni
47 Aguila* Paula Pueblo of La Laguna
14 Aguila* Paula Pueblo of Zuni
26 Aguila* San Jose Pueblo of Zuni
47 Aguila* Santiago Pueblo of La Laguna
14 Aguila* Sesaria Pueblo of Zuni
14 Aguila* Telas Pueblo of Zuni
19 Aguila* Teresa Pueblo of Zuni
26 Aguila* Teresa Pueblo of Zuni
26 Aguila* Teresa Pueblo of Zuni
14 Aguila* Tomas Pueblo of Zuni
15 Aguila* Victorio Pueblo of Zuni
15 Aguila* Ynes Pueblo of Zuni
15 Aguila* Ynes Pueblo of Zuni
10 Aguilar Antonio Town of Valencia
36 Aguilar Juana Pueblo of Acoma
183 Aguirre Amado Los Lentes
183 Aguirre Andrea Los Lentes
197 Aguirre Antonio Cubero
184 Aguirre Castulo Los Lentes
186 Aguirre Concepcion Cubero
180 Aguirre Dolores Los Lentes
184 Aguirre Dolores Los Lentes
183 Aguirre Donaciano Los Lentes
184 Aguirre Federico Los Lentes
183 Aguirre Gabriela Los Lentes
184 Aguirre Juan J. Los Lentes
197 Aguirre Marcelina Cubero
183 Aguirre Miguel Los Lentes
180 Aguirre Nicolas Los Lentes
183 Aguirre Petra Los Lentes
180 Aguirre Pilar Los Lentes
184 Aguirre Pilar Los Lentes
180 Aguirre Teofilo Los Lentes
66 Ajo Antonio Pueblo of La Laguna
66 Ajo Rafaela Pueblo of La Laguna
62 Alarid Estevan Pueblo of La Laguna
56 Alarid Jose Pueblo of La Laguna
62 Alarid Jose Maria Pueblo of La Laguna
44 Alarid Juana Rita Pueblo of Acoma
44 Alarid Luis Pueblo of Acoma
62 Alarid Luis Pueblo of La Laguna
62 Alarid Magdalena Pueblo of La Laguna
1 Alarid Manuel Town of Valencia
62 Alarid Margarita Pueblo of La Laguna
56 Alarid Rita* Pueblo of La Laguna
44 Alarid San Juan Pueblo of Acoma
195 Alarid Jose Cubero
192 Alarid y Chavez Jose Cubero
192 Alarid y Chavez Juana Maria Cubero
192 Alarid y Chavez Tomasa Cubero
121 Albarado Seberiano Village of El Bosque
21 Alcanta Jose Antonio Pueblo of Zuni
21 Alcanta Juan Lanidio Pueblo of Zuni
21 Alcanta Juan N. Pueblo of Zuni
21 Alcanta Juana Maria Pueblo of Zuni
21 Alcanta Teresa Pueblo of Zuni
181 Alcario* Anastacio Los Lentes
181 Alcario* Francisco Los Lentes
181 Alcario* Gavino Los Lentes
181 Alcario* Marcelina Los Lentes
181 Alcario* Nicolas Los Lentes
181 Alcario* Rita Los Lentes
66 Aldaz Florencia Town of El Manzano
66 Aldaz Luz Town of El Manzano
66 Aldaz Mariano Town of El Manzano
66 Aldaz Paula Town of El Manzano
66 Aldaz Paulin Town of El Manzano
66 Aldaz Tomasa Town of El Manzano
110 Alderete Alberto Villages of Belen and Sausal
112 Alderete Albino Villages of Belen and Sausal
15 Alderete Antonio Town of Valencia
115 Alderete Asension Village of El Bosque
111 Alderete Asension Villages of Belen and Sausal
132 Alderete Candelaria Town of Tome
132 Alderete Candelaria Town of Tome
110 Alderete Cesario Villages of Belen and Sausal
116 Alderete Deciderio Village of El Bosque
132 Alderete Dionicio Town of Tome
213 Alderete Dolores Serrito and Sevoyetita
116 Alderete Dominga Village of El Bosque
14 Alderete Filomena Town of Valencia
14 Alderete Francisca Town of Valencia
18 Alderete Francisca Town of Valencia
112 Alderete Francisco Villages of Belen and Sausal
27 Alderete George Town of Valencia
14 Alderete Gertrudis Town of Valencia
110 Alderete Gertrudis Villages of Belen and Sausal
113 Alderete Gertrudis Villages of Belen and Sausal
110 Alderete Herculiana Villages of Belen and Sausal
112 Alderete Isabel Villages of Belen and Sausal
110 Alderete Jesus Maria Villages of Belen and Sausal
110 Alderete Jose Villages of Belen and Sausal
111 Alderete Jose Villages of Belen and Sausal
112 Alderete Jose Villages of Belen and Sausal
116 Alderete Jose de la Paz Village of El Bosque
18 Alderete Jose Maria Town of Valencia
213 Alderete Jose Sisto Serrito and Sevoyetita
27 Alderete Josefa Town of Valencia
112 Alderete Josefa Villages of Belen and Sausal
116 Alderete Juan Village of El Bosque
14 Alderete Juan A. Town of Valencia
14 Alderete Leonor Town of Valencia
27 Alderete Lorenzo Town of Valencia
112 Alderete Loreto Villages of Belen and Sausal
213 Alderete Manuel A. Serrito and Sevoyetita
111 Alderete Maria Villages of Belen and Sausal
110 Alderete Martin Villages of Belen and Sausal
113 Alderete Martin Villages of Belen and Sausal
111 Alderete Monica Villages of Belen and Sausal
27 Alderete Nicanor Town of Valencia
14 Alderete Olimpia Town of Valencia
110 Alderete Perfeta Villages of Belen and Sausal
108 Alderete Rafaela Village of Belen
110 Alderete Refugio Villages of Belen and Sausal
112 Alderete Refugio Villages of Belen and Sausal
108 Alderete Ricardo Village of Belen
112 Alderete Rosalia Villages of Belen and Sausal
18 Alderete Simon Town of Valencia
27 Alderete Sotila Town of Valencia
14 Alderete Trinidad Town of Valencia
168 Alderete Valentin Los Lunas
132 Alderete Valentina Town of Tome
176 Allen George Los Lunas
209 Alvarez Jose Maria Sevoyeta
43 Anaya Aciana Tajique
44 Anaya Anamaria Tajique
199 Anaya Antonia Sevoyeta
5 Anaya Antonio Town of Valencia
5 Anaya Antonio J. Town of Valencia
6 Anaya Antonio J. Town of Valencia
44 Anaya Calisto Tajique
43 Anaya Encarnacion Tajique
44 Anaya Estefana Tajique
43 Anaya Felicitas Tajique
5 Anaya Francisco Town of Valencia
8 Anaya Gertrudis Town of Valencia
43 Anaya Guadalupe Tajique
83 Anaya Isabel Village of Punta de Agua
67 Anaya Jose Pueblo of La Laguna
1 Anaya Jose Town of Valencia
83 Anaya Jose Village of Punta de Agua
43 Anaya Jose A. Tajique
66 Anaya Josefa Pueblo of La Laguna
43 Anaya Juan Tajique
44 Anaya Juan Tajique
188 Anaya Juan C. Cubero
83 Anaya Juan Maria Village of Punta de Agua
67 Anaya Juana Pueblo of La Laguna
44 Anaya Juana M. Tajique
188 Anaya Juana Maria Cubero
188 Anaya Juana Maria Cubero
59 Anaya Juana* Town of El Manzano
199 Anaya Leandro Sevoyeta
188 Anaya Librado Cubero
44 Anaya Lucia Tajique
66 Anaya Manuel Pueblo of La Laguna
199 Anaya Manuela Sevoyeta
188 Anaya Maria Cubero
66 Anaya Maria Pueblo of La Laguna
83 Anaya Maria Village of Punta de Agua
5 Anaya Mariana Town of Valencia
66 Anaya Martin Pueblo of La Laguna
44 Anaya Mateo Tajique
1 Anaya Maximo Town of Valencia
2 Anaya Narciso Town of Valencia
5 Anaya Nepomucena Town of Valencia
43 Anaya Olimpia Tajique
8 Anaya Pedro Town of Valencia
43 Anaya Placida Tajique
43 Anaya Rafael Tajique
183 Anaya Rosalia Los Lentes
67 Anaya Rosalia Pueblo of La Laguna
1 Anaya Rumualda Town of Valencia
44 Anaya Seferina Tajique
5 Anaya Teodora Town of Valencia
83 Anaya Timoteo Village of Punta de Agua
199 Anaya Vicente Sevoyeta
1 Andres Francisco Pueblo of Zuni
1 Andres Juan Pueblo of Zuni
1 Andres Juanota Pueblo of Zuni
20 Angel Agustin Pueblo of Zuni
20 Angel Antonia Pueblo of Zuni
20 Angel Jose Antonio Pueblo of Zuni
20 Angel Juan Ygnacio Pueblo of Zuni
20 Angel Magdalena Pueblo of Zuni
19 Angel Miguela Pueblo of Zuni
20 Angel Teresa Pueblo of Zuni
20 Angel Ygnacio Pueblo of Zuni
19 Angel* Juan Pueblo of Zuni
211 Ansures Eulogio Sevoyeta
19 Ansures Juan Pedro Pueblo of Zuni
19 Ansures Nicolas Pueblo of Zuni
216 Anzures Cirilio El Moquino
216 Anzures Francisco El Moquino
216 Anzures Jose E. El Moquino
215 Anzures Jose P, El Moquino
216 Anzures Juan El Moquino
216 Anzures Juana El Moquino
216 Anzures Leonor El Moquino
215 Anzures Lugarda El Moquino
216 Anzures Marcelina El Moquino
216 Anzures Maria El Moquino
216 Anzures Marios El Moquino
216 Anzures Marta El Moquino
216 Anzures Pascual El Moquino
215 Anzures Salvador El Moquino
216 Anzures Trinidad El Moquino
66 Apache Dolores Pueblo of La Laguna
66 Apache Josefa Pueblo of La Laguna
66 Apache Juan Simon Pueblo of La Laguna
66 Apache Juanico Pueblo of La Laguna
66 Apache Magdalena Pueblo of La Laguna
66 Apache Rita Pueblo of La Laguna
26 Apodaca Alonzo Pueblo of Zuni
30 Apodaca Alonzo Pueblo of Zuni
177 Apodaca Altagracia Los Lunas
2 Apodaca Anamaria Town of Valencia
172 Apodaca Andrea Los Lunas
26 Apodaca Angelina Pueblo of Zuni
58 Apodaca Antonia Town of El Manzano
12 Apodaca Benito Town of Valencia
172 Apodaca Catarina Los Lunas
30 Apodaca Catarina Pueblo of Zuni
16 Apodaca Concepcion Town of Valencia
58 Apodaca Dario Town of El Manzano
168 Apodaca David Los Lunas
206 Apodaca Desideria Sevoyeta
73 Apodaca Dolores Quara and Cienega
168 Apodaca Dominga Los Lunas
30 Apodaca Felipa Pueblo of Zuni
153 Apodaca Felix Los Jarales
153 Apodaca Felix Los Jarales
153 Apodaca Francisca Los Jarales
153 Apodaca Francisca Los Jarales
73 Apodaca Gregorio Quara and Cienega
153 Apodaca Ines Los Jarales
153 Apodaca Ines Los Jarales
2 Apodaca Jesusa Town of Valencia
153 Apodaca Jose Los Jarales
153 Apodaca Jose Los Jarales
172 Apodaca Jose Los Lunas
172 Apodaca Jose Los Lunas
63 Apodaca Jose Pueblo of La Laguna
30 Apodaca Jose Pueblo of Zuni
148 Apodaca Jose M. La Bolsa
125 Apodaca Jose Maria Village of El Bosque
153 Apodaca Josefa Los Jarales
153 Apodaca Josefa Los Jarales
30 Apodaca Juan Tomas Pueblo of Zuni
26 Apodaca Juana M. Pueblo of Zuni
30 Apodaca Juanota Pueblo of Zuni
63 Apodaca Magdalena Pueblo of La Laguna
30 Apodaca Manuel Pueblo of Zuni
58 Apodaca Manuela Town of El Manzano
153 Apodaca Marcelina Los Jarales
153 Apodaca Marcelina Los Jarales
26 Apodaca Maria Pueblo of Zuni
200 Apodaca Maria Sevoyeta
15 Apodaca Maria Town of Valencia
200 Apodaca Maria J. Sevoyeta
153 Apodaca Mariano Los Jarales
153 Apodaca Mariano Los Jarales
153 Apodaca Miguela Los Jarales
153 Apodaca Miguela Los Jarales
63 Apodaca Pedro Pueblo of La Laguna
2 Apodaca Pedro Town of Valencia
2 Apodaca Petra Town of Valencia
12 Apodaca Petra Town of Valencia
172 Apodaca Santos Los Lunas
16 Apodaca Serafina Town of Valencia
2 Apodaca Soledad Town of Valencia
168 Apodaca Teodora Los Lunas
30 Apodaca Teresa Pueblo of Zuni
30 Apodaca Viviana Pueblo of Zuni
172 Apodaca Yrene Los Lunas
26 Apodaca Ysidro Pueblo of Zuni
15 Aquila (Alvino)* Juana Pueblo of Zuni
133 Aragon Adela San Fernando
5 Aragon Adelaido Town of Valencia
205 Aragon Agustina Sevoyeta
2 Aragon Altagracia Town of Valencia
11 Aragon Altagracia Town of Valencia
34 Aragon Amado Town of Torreon
1 Aragon Anamaria Town of Valencia
17 Aragon Anamaria Town of Valencia
22 Aragon Anamaria Town of Valencia
103 Aragon Anamaria Village of Belen
207 Aragon Andrea Sevoyeta
10 Aragon Angela Pueblo of Zuni
22 Aragon Aniceta Town of Valencia
189 Aragon Antonia Cubero
207 Aragon Antonia Sevoyeta
23 Aragon Antonio Town of Valencia
104 Aragon Antonio Village of Belen
10 Aragon Antonio J. Town of Valencia
103 Aragon Antonio J. Village of Belen
9 Aragon Bartolo Town of Valencia
32 Aragon Beatriz Town of Torreon
59 Aragon Beneslado Town of El Manzano
34 Aragon Bernabel Town of Torreon
11 Aragon Camilo Town of Valencia
215 Aragon Candelaria Serrito and Sevoyetita
124 Aragon Candelaria Village of El Bosque
2 Aragon Candelario Town of Valencia
40 Aragon Carlota Town of Torreon
11 Aragon Carlota Town of Valencia
59 Aragon Casimira Town of El Manzano
6 Aragon Catarina Town of Valencia
23 Aragon Catarina Town of Valencia
207 Aragon Clemente Sevoyeta
59 Aragon Concepcion Town of El Manzano
152 Aragon Cornelia Los Jarales
152 Aragon Cornelia Los Jarales
45 Aragon Crecencio Tajique
23 Aragon Cresencio Town of Valencia
11 Aragon Crsiologo* Town of Valencia
24 Aragon Cruz Town of Valencia
151 Aragon Damasio Los Jarales
151 Aragon Damasio Los Jarales
207 Aragon Damasio Sevoyeta
205 Aragon Delfina Sevoyeta
5 Aragon Delfina Town of Valencia
215 Aragon Dolores Serrito and Sevoyetita
38 Aragon Dolores Town of Torreon
17 Aragon Dolores Town of Valencia
5 Aragon Ecequiel Town of Valencia
151 Aragon Eduvigen Los Jarales
151 Aragon Eduvigen Los Jarales
151 Aragon Emiliano Los Jarales
151 Aragon Emiliano Los Jarales
24 Aragon Estevan Town of Valencia
135 Aragon Eugenia San Fernando
135 Aragon Felicitas San Fernando
59 Aragon Felix Town of El Manzano
10 Aragon Feliz Town of Valencia
68 Aragon Filomeno Pueblo of La Laguna
200 Aragon Francisca Sevoyeta
124 Aragon Francisca Village of El Bosque
151 Aragon Francisco Los Jarales
151 Aragon Francisco Los Jarales
69 Aragon Francisco Pueblo of La Laguna
5 Aragon Francisco Town of Valencia
10 Aragon Francisco Town of Valencia
25 Aragon Francisco Town of Valencia
27 Aragon Francisco Town of Valencia
30 Aragon Francisco Town of Torreon
23 Aragon Gabriel Town of Valencia
59 Aragon Genovevo Town of El Manzano
104 Aragon Gertrudes Village of Belen
68 Aragon Gertrudis Pueblo of La Laguna
118 Aragon Gertrudis Village of El Bosque
38 Aragon Gregoria Town of Torreon
152 Aragon Guadalupe Los Jarales
152 Aragon Guadalupe Los Jarales
68 Aragon Guadalupe Pueblo of La Laguna
9 Aragon Guadalupe Town of Valencia
207 Aragon Guillermo Sevoyeta
9 Aragon Ignacia Town of Valencia
5 Aragon Ignacio Town of Valencia
6 Aragon Ignacio Town of Valencia
37 Aragon Isabel Town of Torreon
59 Aragon J.Encarnacion Town of El Manzano
206 Aragon Jesus Sevoyeta
6 Aragon Jesus Town of Valencia
30 Aragon Jesus Maria Town of Torreon
32 Aragon Jesus Maria Town of Torreon
36 Aragon Jesus Maria Town of Torreon
17 Aragon Jesus Maria Town of Valencia
194 Aragon Jose Cubero
10 Aragon Jose Pueblo of Zuni
10 Aragon Jose Pueblo of Zuni
133 Aragon Jose San Fernando
143 Aragon Jose San Fernando and Tome
207 Aragon Jose Sevoyeta
48 Aragon Jose Tajique
37 Aragon Jose Town of Torreon
25 Aragon Jose Town of Valencia
104 Aragon Jose Village of Belen
118 Aragon Jose Village of El Bosque
30 Aragon Jose Town of Torreon
207 Aragon Jose A. Sevoyeta
103 Aragon Jose D. Village of Belen
16 Aragon Jose E. Town of Valencia
215 Aragon Jose Francisco Serrito and Sevoyetita
22 Aragon Jose G. Town of Valencia
10 Aragon Jose Gregorio Town of Valencia
151 Aragon Jose J. Los Jarales
151 Aragon Jose J. Los Jarales
24 Aragon Jose M. Town of Valencia
38 Aragon Jose Maria Town of Torreon
1 Aragon Jose Maria Town of Valencia
154 Aragon Josefa Los Jarales
159 Aragon Josefa Los Jarales
154 Aragon Josefa Los Jarales
159 Aragon Josefa Los Jarales
48 Aragon Josefa Tajique
3 Aragon Josefa Town of Valencia
10 Aragon Josefa Town of Valencia
16 Aragon Josefa Town of Valencia
24 Aragon Josefa Town of Valencia
59 Aragon Juan Town of El Manzano
3 Aragon Juan Town of Valencia
5 Aragon Juan Town of Valencia
9 Aragon Juan Town of Valencia
25 Aragon Juan Town of Valencia
104 Aragon Juan Village of Belen
1 Aragon Juan Antonio Town of Valencia
23 Aragon Juan de Jesus Town of Valencia
68 Aragon Juan Pablo Pueblo of La Laguna
135 Aragon Juana San Fernando
53 Aragon Juana Town of El Manzano
9 Aragon Juana Town of Valencia
22 Aragon Juana Town of Valencia
68 Aragon Juana Maria Pueblo of La Laguna
32 Aragon Juana Maria Town of Torreon
105 Aragon Juana Maria Village of Belen
189 Aragon Julian Cubero
24 Aragon Julian Town of Valencia
104 Aragon Julio Village of Belen
151 Aragon Justo Los Jarales
151 Aragon Justo Los Jarales
1 Aragon Leonor Town of Valencia
207 Aragon Librada Sevoyeta
133 Aragon Loreta San Fernando
10 Aragon Luciano Pueblo of Zuni
2 Aragon Luciano Town of Valencia
154 Aragon Luis Los Jarales
159 Aragon Luis Los Jarales
154 Aragon Luis Los Jarales
159 Aragon Luis Los Jarales
135 Aragon Luis San Fernando
27 Aragon Luisa Town of Valencia
104 Aragon Luisa Village of Belen
27 Aragon Luz Town of Valencia
32 Aragon Manuel Town of Torreon
40 Aragon Manuel Town of Torreon
10 Aragon Manuel Town of Valencia
11 Aragon Manuel Town of Valencia
24 Aragon Manuel Town of Valencia
17 Aragon Manuel ?* Town of Valencia
4 Aragon Manuela Town of Valencia
25 Aragon Manuela Town of Valencia
103 Aragon Manuela Village of Belen
109 Aragon Manuela Villages of Belen and Sausal
124 Aragon Marcelina Village of El Bosque
10 Aragon Margarita Pueblo of Zuni
17 Aragon Margarita Town of Valencia
59 Aragon Maria Town of El Manzano
2 Aragon Maria Town of Valencia
23 Aragon Maria Town of Valencia
23 Aragon Maria Town of Valencia
124 Aragon Maria Village of El Bosque
215 Aragon Maria A. Serrito and Sevoyetita
69 Aragon Maria Antonia Pueblo of La Laguna
2 Aragon Maria Antonia Town of Valencia
23 Aragon Maria Antonia Town of Valencia
24 Aragon Maria de Jesus Town of Valencia
24 Aragon Maria Dolores Town of Valencia
17 Aragon Maria E. Town of Valencia
151 Aragon Maria Luz Los Jarales
151 Aragon Maria Luz Los Jarales
23 Aragon Maria M. Town of Valencia
215 Aragon Mariana Serrito and Sevoyetita
22 Aragon Mariana Town of Valencia
49 Aragon Martin Tajique
22 Aragon Maximo Town of Valencia
152 Aragon Melquiades Los Jarales
152 Aragon Melquiades Los Jarales
135 Aragon Miguel San Fernando
189 Aragon Narciso Cubero
48 Aragon Nemesio Tajique
124 Aragon Nestor Village of El Bosque
195 Aragon Nestora Cubero
23 Aragon Nestora Town of Valencia
38 Aragon Nicolas Town of Torreon
23 Aragon Nicolasa Town of Valencia
40 Aragon Olimpia Town of Torreon
103 Aragon Pablo Village of Belen
104 Aragon Pablo Village of Belen
2 Aragon Pedro Town of Valencia
24 Aragon Pedro Town of Valencia
104 Aragon Pedro Village of Belen
215 Aragon Pedro Serrito and Sevoyetita
215 Aragon Perfecta Serrito and Sevoyetita
37 Aragon Perfilia Town of Torreon
38 Aragon Petra Town of Torreon
40 Aragon Placida Town of Torreon
34 Aragon Polonia Town of Torreon
118 Aragon Quirino Village of El Bosque
11 Aragon Rafael Town of Valencia
200 Aragon Rafaela Sevoyeta
104 Aragon Rafaela Village of Belen
135 Aragon Ramona San Fernando
48 Aragon Rayes Tajique
215 Aragon Refugio Serrito and Sevoyetita
103 Aragon Refugio Village of Belen
10 Aragon Remedios Town of Valencia
25 Aragon Rita Town of Valencia
10 Aragon Romulo Town of Valencia
104 Aragon Romulo Village of Belen
205 Aragon Rosa Sevoyeta
11 Aragon Rufina Town of Valencia
59 Aragon Rumualdo Town of El Manzano
68 Aragon Santiago Pueblo of La Laguna
32 Aragon Senovia Town of Torreon
25 Aragon Silveria Town of Valencia
104 Aragon Silverio Village of Belen
45 Aragon Simon Tajique
1 Aragon Simon Town of Valencia
5 Aragon Socorro Town of Valencia
40 Aragon Susana Town of Torreon
1 Aragon Susana Town of Valencia
24 Aragon Susana Town of Valencia
40 Aragon Teofilo Town of Torreon
205 Aragon Teresa Sevoyeta
207 Aragon Teresa Sevoyeta
25 Aragon Timoteo Town of Valencia
23 Aragon Tomas Town of Valencia
104 Aragon Tomas Village of Belen
200 Aragon Trinidad Sevoyeta
68 Aragon Vicente Pueblo of La Laguna
124 Aragon Vicente Village of El Bosque
30 Aragon Victoria Town of Torreon
104 Aragon Victoriana Village of Belen
45 Aragon Viviana Tajique
38 Arch/Ant* Nepomuceno Pueblo of Acoma
45 Archuleta Excelso Tajique
45 Archuleta Jesus Tajique
45 Archuleta Jesus Maria Tajique
45 Archuleta Juana Tajique
45 Archuleta Marcelina Tajique
Archuleta Maria Serrito and Sevoyetita
212 Archuleta Preciliana Serrito and Sevoyetita
213 Archuleta Romulo Serrito and Sevoyetita
45 Archuleta Toribio Tajique
45 Archuleta Vicenta Tajique
158 Arellano Dolores Los Jarales
158 Arellano Dolores Los Jarales
158 Arellano Ignacia Los Jarales
158 Arellano Ignacia Los Jarales
158 Arellano Jesus Los Jarales
158 Arellano Jesus Los Jarales
208 Armenta Anastacia Sevoyeta
208 Armenta Francisca Sevoyeta
29 Armenta Jose M. Los Ojuelos/Los Ojitos
208 Armenta Maria L. Sevoyeta
208 Armenta Maria P. Sevoyeta
208 Armenta Ramona Sevoyeta
208 Armenta Roverto/Roberto Sevoyeta
29 Armijo Ana Maria Pueblo of Zuni
23 Armijo Benito Town of Valencia
166 Armijo Carlota Los Chavez y Gabaldones
51 Armijo Cristina Pueblo of La Laguna
166 Armijo Dolores Los Chavez y Gabaldones
51 Armijo Francisco Pueblo of La Laguna
51 Armijo Francisco Pueblo of La Laguna
51 Armijo Francisco Pueblo of La Laguna
28 Armijo Francisco Pueblo of Zuni
32 Armijo Francisco Pueblo of Zuni
84 Armijo Genaro Village of Punta de Agua
119 Armijo Gertrudis Village of El Bosque
23 Armijo Isabel Town of Valencia
23 Armijo Jacova Town of Valencia
84 Armijo Jesus* Village of Punta de Agua
1 Armijo Jose Town of Valencia
51 Armijo Jose Lino Pueblo of La Laguna
29 Armijo Jose Manuel Pueblo of Zuni
119 Armijo Jose Maria Village of El Bosque
119 Armijo Josefa Village of El Bosque
28 Armijo Juan Pueblo of Zuni
32 Armijo Juan Pueblo of Zuni
84 Armijo Juan Village of Punta de Agua
74 Armijo Juan C. Quara and Cienega
28 Armijo Juana Pueblo of Zuni
23 Armijo Juana Town of Valencia
119 Armijo Macedonio Village of El Bosque
29 Armijo Manuel Pueblo of Zuni
51 Armijo Marcelina Pueblo of La Laguna
51 Armijo Maria Pueblo of La Laguna
29 Armijo Maria Pueblo of Zuni
23 Armijo Maria Town of Valencia
166 Armijo Maria A. Los Chavez y Gabaldones
32 Armijo Maria Antonia Pueblo of Zuni
84 Armijo Pedro Village of Punta de Agua
51 Armijo Rita Pueblo of La Laguna
1 Armijo Rosario Town of Valencia
51 Armijo Rufina Pueblo of La Laguna
51 Armijo San Antonio Pueblo of La Laguna
51 Armijo San Juan Pueblo of La Laguna
29 Armijo Teresa Pueblo of Zuni
51 Armijo Torivio Pueblo of La Laguna
166 Armijo Ysabel Los Chavez y Gabaldones
166 Armijo Ysidora Los Chavez y Gabaldones
174 Arteaga Antonio Los Lunas
174 Arteaga Dolores Los Lunas
174 Arteaga Iduvigen Los Lunas
174 Arteaga Jose Joaquin Los Lunas
174 Arteaga Jose Manuel Los Lunas
174 Arteaga Jose Maria Los Lunas
16 Asario Francisco Pueblo of Zuni
16 Asario Juan Ygnacio Pueblo of Zuni
16 Asario Rosa Pueblo of Zuni
34 -auseno* Francisco R or B Pueblo of Acoma
34 -auseno* Jose Pueblo of Acoma
34 -auseno* Juanita Pueblo of Acoma
34 -auseno* Mateo Pueblo of Acoma
34 -auseno* Ygnacia Pueblo of Acoma
77 Aviles Eulalia Village of Arroyo Colorado
77 Aviles Gertrudes Village of Arroyo Colorado
77 Aviles Juan Village of Arroyo Colorado
158 Baca Abelina Los Jarales
158 Baca Abelina Los Jarales
103 Baca Adelaida Village of Belen
92 Baca Agustin Casa Colorada
106 Baca Agustina Village of Belen
101 Baca Albino Village of Belen
165 Baca Altagracia Los Chavez y Gabaldones
74 Baca Altagracia Quara and Cienega
90 Baca Ana Maria Casa Colorada
217 Baca Anamaria El Moquino
169 Baca Anamaria Los Lunas
73 Baca Anamaria Quara and Cienega
124 Baca Anamaria Village of El Bosque
82 Baca Anamaria Village of Punta de Agua
120 Baca Anastacio Village of El Bosque
90 Baca Andrea Casa Colorada
148 Baca Andrea La Bolsa
117 Baca Andrea Village of El Bosque
124 Baca Andres Village of El Bosque
76 Baca Angela Quara and Cienega
9 Baca Angelita Pueblo of Zuni
89 Baca Aniceta Casa Colorada
92 Baca Anizeto Casa Colorada
196 Baca Anizeto/Aniceto Cubero
9 Baca Antonia Pueblo of Zuni
75 Baca Antonia Quara and Cienega
194 Baca Antonio Cubero
17 Baca Antonio Town of Valencia
84 Baca Antonio Village of Punta de Agua
43 Baca Antonio Benito Pueblo of Acoma
132 Baca Antonio J. Town of Tome
37 Baca Antonio J. Town of Torreon
9 Baca Antonio Jose Pueblo of Zuni
37 Baca Antonio Maria Town of Torreon
100 Baca Asension Village of Belen
9 Baca Baltasar Pueblo of Zuni
203 Baca Baltazar Sevoyeta
132 Baca Barbara Town of Tome
127 Baca Bartola Town of Tome
5 Baca Beatriz Town of Valencia
169 Baca Beneslado Los Lunas
144 Baca Benigna Los Enlames
144 Baca Benigna Los Enlames
28 Baca Benigna Pueblo of Zuni
74 Baca Benigno Quara and Cienega
196 Baca Benita Cubero
188 Baca Benito Cubero
126 Baca Bernardo Town of Tome
23 Baca Blas Pueblo of Zuni
141 Baca Blas San Fernando and Tome
67 Baca Blas Town of El Manzano
74 Baca Blasa Quara and Cienega
193 Baca Bonifacio Cubero
37 Baca Bonifacio Town of Torreon
203 Baca Brigida Sevoyeta
130 Baca Calistro Town of Tome
104 Baca Candelaria Village of Belen
124 Baca Carlos Village of El Bosque
73 Baca Carlota Quara and Cienega
20 Baca Carolina Town of Valencia
196 Baca Casimira Cubero
37 Baca Casimiro Town of Torreon
5 Baca Casimiro Town of Valencia
8 Baca Catalina Pueblo of Zuni
120 Baca Catarina Village of El Bosque
76 Baca Cecilia Quara and Cienega
213 Baca Cirilia Serrito and Sevoyetita
107 Baca Clara Village of Belen
108 Baca Clara Village of Belen
213 Baca Claudio Serrito and Sevoyetita
4 Baca Clemente Pueblo of Zuni
189 Baca Concepcion Cubero
35 Baca Concepcion Pueblo of Acoma
76 Baca Cristoval Quara and Cienega
73 Baca Damasio Quara and Cienega
80 Baca Deci----* Village of Punta de Agua
76 Baca Deciderio Quara and Cienega
91 Baca Deluvina Casa Colorada
196 Baca Demetrio Cubero
142 Baca Diega San Fernando and Tome
190 Baca Dimas Cubero
105 Baca Dimas Village of Belen
188 Baca Dolores Cubero
165 Baca Dolores Los Chavez y Gabaldones
170 Baca Dolores Los Lunas
142 Baca Dolores San Fernando and Tome
213 Baca Dolores Serrito and Sevoyetita
213 Baca Dolores Serrito and Sevoyetita
131 Baca Dolores Town of Tome
37 Baca Dolores Town of Torreon
120 Baca Dolores Village of El Bosque
188 Baca Donaciano Cubero
75 Baca Donaciano Quara and Cienega
132 Baca Donaciano Town of Tome
76 Baca Eleuteria Quara and Cienega