Search billions of records on Ancestry.com


EARLY BIRTHS - SAN JUAN COUNTY, NM

1907 - 1927



* Surname left blank
Surname Given Name Birth_Date Birthplace Pg No. Sex-Order Father Mother
Abita 7-Aug-26 Bloomfield 43 1825 F - 2nd Woody Abita Gertrude Napoleon
Anderson Ruth Josephine 8-Jun-24 Aztec 34 1442 Floyd Anderson Flora Alice Holcomb
Abrams Jelda May 4-Oct-20 Aztec 20 813 David Boyd Abrams Rhoda Adele Pinkstaff
Abrams Mary Jane 31-Mar-24 Aztec 34 1418 David Boyd Abrams Rhoda Adella Pinkstaff
Abrams Norma Elaine 2-May-26 Aztec 42 1776 David Boyd Abrams Rhoda Adelle Pinkstaff
Acker 18-Dec-14 Farmington 10 390 1st M. J. Acker Ida May Stark
Adair Alfred Woodrow 19-Feb-23 Bloomfield 29 1208 Alfred Chessmet Adair Helene Victoria Hille
Adair Riley 5-Dec-18 Precinct # 6 15 611 Joseph W. Adair Sarah A. Taylor
Adair Ruth Alice 17-May-21 Bloomfield 22 915 Joseph W. Adair Sarah A. Taylor
Adair unnamed 6-May-18 Farmington 14 580 Rufus Adair Nellie Reid
Adair 4-Feb-21 Bloomfield 21 865 M - 5th Rufus A.. Adair Nellie Reed
Adair Jasper 28-Oct-19 Farmington 17 706 Claude Adair Bertha Kathman
Afadaca Mary 3-Jun-25 Aztec 39 1622 Martino Afadaca Juanito Armeho
Akayea Curtis 30-May-25 Shiprock 39 1621 Sam Akayea Francis Deschene
Albeytia 10-May-10 Farmington 5 182 1st Eutimio J. Albeytia Johanna Thomsen
Alexander Jessie Elizabeth 9-Mar-23 Aztec 29 1224 Edward Zwingle Alexander Mary Augusta Wood
Algert Edward Depew 26-Apr-08 Fruitland 22 940 Chas. Henry Algert Agnes Dickson Wells
Algert Mary Julia 26-Dec-14 Fruitland 23 942 Chas. Henry Algert Agnes Dickson Wells
Algert Thos. Scott 11-May-11 Fruitland 22 941 Chas. Henry Algert Agnes Dickson Wells
Alire Leonarida 6-Nov-20 Turley 20 835 no entry Eloria Alire
Alires Jose Herbert 19-Jul-26 Blanco 44 1859 Jose Malaquias Alires Lucia Jaquez
Allen Eugene Barton 12-Oct-23 Aztec 31 1325 David R. Allen Ada Tattershall
Allen Helen Dorothy 29-Mar-25 Blanco 38 1583 James E. Allen Lily Olson
Allen Iris Fern 31-Aug-21 Aztec 23 949 David R. Allen Ada Tattershall
Allen John Wm. 3-Feb-21 Farmington 21 864 Edmund Allen Nellie Hall
Allen Mary 26-Oct-23 Blanco 32 1338 James E. Allen Lillie Olsen
Allen Opal Bernice 3-Oct-23 Flora Vista 32 1332 Thomas J. Allen Claytre Agnes Day
Allen Thomas Wayne 17-Nov-16 Precinct # 2 12 500 David R. Allen Olive Ada Tattershall
Allen 11-Jul-14 Farmington 9 362 M Frank B. Allen Augusta P. Benning
Allen 1-Mar-15 Farmington 10 394 3rd Glenn Y. Allen Leola B. Foltz
Allen 29-Apr-19 Precinct # 5 15 634 F - 1st Edmund Allen Nellie Hall
Allen 24-Feb-22 Blanco 25 1031 M - 7th Jas. E. Allen Lilly Olson
Allen * 17-Jan-20 Blanco 17 719 F - 6th James E. Allen Lillian Olsen
Allen * 17-Jan-20 Blanco 17 719 F - 6th James E. Allen Lillian Olsen
Allen Loice Fay 29-Jun-27 Archuleta 48 2018 Victor Allen Aubry Judeth Allen
Allen * 5-Feb-17 Fruitland 12 485 4th Glenn Y. Allen Foltz
Altenback 13-Jun-09 Cedar Hill 3 124 3rd Ferdinand Altenback Alice Woods
Ames Catherine Elizabeth 19-Mar-27 Aztec 47 1963 Herman Eddie Ames Catherine Tress Hofer
Amrine Ora Vernon 10-Aug-23 Farmington 31 1306 Ora Amrine Audry Scobee
Amsden George 28-May-09 Farmington 3 119 Avery Monroe Amsden Marcella Pierce
Anaya Jose Alvian 27-May-27 Blanco 48 2037 Pedro Anaya Matiana Mark
Anaya Maria P. Cencion 15-Aug-23 Blanco 32 1350 Pedro Anieya Matiana Marquez
Anaya 17-Feb-22 Blanco 25 1033 M - 1st Padro Anaya Martiana Margnias
Andrews William Dudley 14-Jun-26 Farmington 43 1799 Geo. Wm. Andrews Esther May Abrams
Annis Phyliss Corene 5-Feb-27 Farmington 46 1954 Milton E. Annis Corene Black
Antencio Francisco Meliton 11-Jan-26 Blanco 41 1730 Dan Antencio Senaida Garcia
Antencio Heginias Acilia 11-Jan-26 Blanco 41 1731 Dan Antencio Senaida Garcia
Anway Ruth Ila 4-Sep-07 Aztec 1 24 Edwin Anway Clara Parker
Archebeque * 14-Oct-22 Blanco 27 1142 F - 11th Pedro A. Archebeque Mignelita Martinez
Archer Melvern 29-Jul-16 Farmington 11 438 Seth Archer Elsie Luman
Archibeque Juan Francisco 24-Sep-25 Blanco 40 1703 Elvino Archibeque Tiodora Quintana
Archibeque Marie Susana Tobita 5-Apr-23 Blanco 29 1239 Daniel Archibeque Alcaria Valencia
Archibeque * 9-Jul-20 Bloomfield 19 785 M - 3rd J. Ben Archibeque Adelaide Saiz
Archulet Gertrude Margarita 17-Oct-24 Blanco 36 1509 Benito Archuleta Adelina Chavez
Archuleta Carlos Pas 23-Feb-27 Blanco 46 1937 Manuel Archuleta Manuelita Gomez
Archuleta Crespin Caralamfio 25-Oct-07 Largo 1 30 Jose G. Archuleta Sesarita Chavey
Archuleta Eliria Elmira 5-Jan-24 Archuleta 33 1406 Tosibio Archuleta Cresencia Archuleta
Archuleta Ester Presila 22-May-20 Blanco 44 1853 Telesfor S. Archuleta Josephine Jaquez
Archuleta Francisco Vitonano 23-Dec-16 Blanco 12 480 F. Antonio Archuleta Adelaida Valdez
Archuleta Frank Alfred 19-Dec-18 Turley 15 607 Alfredo Archuleta Fern Longstreet
Archuleta Isaac 5-Jun-22 Blanco 26 1091 F. Antonio Archuleta Adelida Valdez
Archuleta Isidoro Donaldo 10-May-27 Blanco 48 2038 Telesfor S. Archuleta Josephine Jaquez
Archuleta Jeronimo Filimon 17-Nov-18 Precinct # 9 14 592 T. S. Archuleta Josephine Jaquez
Archuleta Jose 13-May-27 Blanco 47 1981 Jose M. Archuleta Rosa Armenta
Archuleta Jose 3-Apr-25 Blanco 38 1584 Manuel Archuleta Manueleta Gomez
Archuleta Jose Benito 3-Mar-21 Archuleta 21 882 Toribio Archuleta Cresencia Archuleta
Archuleta Jose Francisco 16-Jun-07 Bloomfield 1 15 Refugio G. Archuleta EuFia Valdez
Archuleta Jose Gillermo 24-Mar-24 Archuleta 33 1410 Manuel Archuleta Manuleta Gomez
Archuleta Jose Onofre 12-Sep-27 Blanco 48 2035 Telesforo S. Archuleta Josephine Jaquez
Archuleta Jose Rubel 20-Aug-13 Blanco 48 2024 Telesforo S. Archuleta Josephine Jaquez
Archuleta Juan 11-Apr-22 Archuleta 26 1069 Manuel Archuleta Manuleta Garchuletas
Archuleta Luciano 17-Feb-20 Turley 18 741 Beinto Archuleta Abilina Chavez Archuleta
Archuleta Marcus Gasper 7-Oct-20 Archuleta 20 833 Tedora Archuleta Vitales Archuleta
Archuleta Maria 25-Oct-22 Turley 27 1146 Jose M. Archuleta Rosa Armenta
Archuleta Maria Agapita 3-Feb-25 Blanco 37 1558 Jose M. Archuleta Rosa Armenta
Archuleta Maria Benenita 6-Mar-20 Archuleta 44 1861 Manuel Archuleta Manueleta Gomez
Archuleta Maria J. Inocencia 15-Jun-19 Monero 44 1862 Manuel Archuleta Manueleta Gomez
Archuleta Maria Piedad 5-Jan-24 Archuleta 38 1618 Jose Tiodoro Archuleta Velilla Archuleta
Archuleta Marie Florentina 29-Apr-16 Blanco 48 2034 Telesforo S. Archuleta Josephine Jaquez
Archuleta Meliton Gaspar 01-Apr-23 Blanco 29 1240 T. S. Archuleta Josephine Jaquez
Archuleta Pedro Liboris 27-Apr-27 Blanco 48 2025 Telesforo S. Archuleta Josephine Jaquez
Archuleta Rejino 19-Aug-19 Blanco 44 1863 Jose M. Archuleta Rose Armenta
Archuleta Rosa Hewiequeta 30-Aug-24 Blanco 35 1469 Simon Archuleta Josephine Jaquez
Archuleta Ruth 26-May-23 Blanco 31 1286 Alfredo A. Archuleta Fern Longstreet
Archuleta Santana 6-Jul-22 Turley 26 1100 Benito L. Archuleta Abelina Chavez
Archuleta Telesforo Valentine 5-Nov-14 Blanco 48 2023 Telesforo S. Archuleta Josephine Jaquez
Archuleta Veronica 13-Jan-20 Turley 18 738 Jose German Archuleta Cesaria Chavez
Archuleta Vicente Salomon 15-Apr-11 Blanco 48 2027 Telesforo S. Archuleta Josephine Jaquez
Archuleta Viola Cedelia 17-Sep-21 Blanco 44 1851 Telesfor S. Archuleta Josephine Jaquez
Archuleta 10-Sep-21 Archuleta 23 957 M - 4th Teodora Archuleta Bietalia Archuleta
Archuleta 11-Dec-22 Archuleta 28 1171 M - 11th Manuel Archuleta Manuelita Gomez
Archuletta Marie Edwinigen 5-Sep-20 Blanco 19 801 Francisco Antonio Archuletta Adelaide Valdez
Armenta Amelia Cleatilde 1-May-24 Largo 34 1443 Rumoldo Arementa Emetia Manzanares
Armenta Jose Rafael 30-Sep-26 Blanco 45 1893 Rumaldo Armenta Emilia Armenta
Armenta Lucy 5-Jan-27 Largo 46 1936 Edurado Armenta Delecia Gonzales
Armenta 19-Apr-22 Largo 25 1066 M - 4th Rumaldo Arminta Emilia Manzanares
Arnett Floyd 7-Jul-22 Farmington 26 1101 John Arnett Ella Kincaid
Arnold 20-Nov-25 Farmington 41 1708 stillborn E. C. Arnold Lola M. Neel
Arnold Richard Willis 19-Feb-23 Farmington 29 1218 Emery C. Arnold Lola M. Nell
Arrington Faye Eileen 21-Sep-18 Precinct # 5 15 602 John Arrington Winifred Jarvis
Arrington Thomas Ried 16-Feb-10 Farmington 4 169 John Arrington Winifield Jarvis
Arrington 10-Dec-11 Farmington 6 253 3rd John B. Arrington Winifred J. Jarvis
Arrington 3-Oct-14 Farmington 9 374 F John Arrington Winnie Jarvis
Ash Carlysle Russell 27-Dec-18 La Plata 14 590 David Frank Ash Dessie E. Mudge
Ash Raymond Henry 31-Oct-19 Pendleton 16 682 David Frank Ash Dessie Edith Mudge
Ashcroft Jas. Barton 26-Feb-21 Kirtland 21 872 Chas. Ashcroft Myrtle Hatch
Ashcroft Karl Geo. 10-May-21 Kirtland 22 905 Karl Geo. Ashcroft Ruth Biggs
Ashcroft Van Stewart 31-May-26 Kirtland 43 1797 Carl G. Ashcroft Ruth Biggs
Atencio Maria Josefita 19-Mar-23 Blanco 29 1229 Daniel L. Atencio Seniada Garcia
Atse Rosales 29-Mar-27 Shiprock 46 1957 Richard Atse Wilser Parker
Attaway Edna Novine 28-May-21 Farmington 22 913 Walter Attaway Mary Jane Wellis
Attaway Willis W. 27-Jul-18 Precinct # 5 15 601 Walter Attaway Mary Willis
Atteberry Rosella Pearl 27-Nov-24 Farmington 36 1525 James Clark Atteberry Hildred Elore Luce
Backsen Carol Lee 24-May-25 Farmington 38 1602 Carl C. Backsen Julia E. Paxton
Bainbridge Albert 10-Jan-23 Toadlena 28 1193 Willie Bainbridge Pearl Willard
Bainbridge Raymond 24-Jul-23 Toadlena 31 1300 Julius Bainbridge Alsil Thbah
Baker Addie May 14-Mar-19 Precinct # 2 15 640 Frank Baker Addie K. Burgess
Baker Richard T. Franklin 12-Jul-21 Aztec 22 932 Frank Baker Addie K. Burgess
Baldwin 5-Dec-10 Liberty 5 205 3rd Harry C. Baldwin Ruth G. Eldridge
Ball Edward Harold 10-Sep-24 Aztec 35 1484 Edward Harold Ball Mabel Inez King
Ball Nila Ardena 6-Jun-23 Aztec 30 1276 Ed H. Ball Mable King
Bannowsky 27-Apr-13 Aztec 9 355 F Bannowsky Miss McConnell
Barden Charles William 18-May-08 La Plata 2 61 Wm. H. Barden Lillie Henderson
Barela Luciano Jose Manuel 9-Jan-22 La Plata 24 1008 Jose Albino Barela Evina Montoya
Barela Rufino 16-Nov-14 La Plata 9 380 Herman Barala Alvinita Montoya
Barella Jennie Rose 11-Mar-25 La Plata 37 1570 Demetrio Barella Locardia Montoya
Barger Emmet Alfred 18-Oct-25 Farmington 40 1689 Lewis Barger Addie Everett
Barlow Richard James 22-Aug-25 Farmington 39 1653 Heber James Barlow Louise B. Spillman
Barlow Shirley Julia 7-Apr-27 Farmington 47 1970 H. J. Barlow Louise Belle Spillman
Barnes 21-Feb-10 Farmington 4 167 9th Chas. D. Barnes (dec'd) Elizabeth Funk
Barton Daniel Ray 12-Dec-25 Shiprock 41 1716 Stewart Barton Pauline Natoni
Bates Franklin Eugene 1-Feb-17 Cedar Hill 12 501 Robert Lincoln Bates Nina Lindsey White
Bates Iola Lenore 18-Apr-09 Flora Vista 3 107 Geo. Bates Mattie E. Tibbitt
Bates Lyod 2-Jul-19 Precinct # 5 16 652 Benj. F. Bates Fannie M. Brown
Bates Zelda May 21-Nov-23 Aztec 32 1355 Benjamin F. Bates Fannie May Brown
Baughman John Wesley 29-May-13 Farmington 8 318 Karl Baughman Jessie Manis
Baysinger William Oscar 27-Aug-26 Farmington 43 1831 William Otis Baysinger Vesta Marie Cartwright
Baysinger 25-Nov-12 not given 8 327 1st M. F. Baysinger Ella Williams
Beaton 25-May-12 Aztec 7 280 1st J. E. Beaton Avis Vastine
Beaty Forest Neilson 20-Jun-27 Farmington 48 2043 Forest C. Beaty Christine Neilson
Beck 31-Jul-14 Farmington 9 365 M - 4th Larkin Beck Mary E. Bonwell
Becraft 12-Aug-09 Aztec 3 128 4th A. H. Becraft Ona Gruig
Bega Shorty 19-Apr-25 Toadlena 38 1595 Shorty Bega Charley Bitse
Bega Barbara Ann Etcitty 11-Feb-26 Shiprock 41 1746 Etcitty Bega Hosteen Sini Bitsui
Begae Numas 11-Apr-26 Shiprock 42 1780 Numas Nellie's sister
Begay Georgia Clas Chei 3-Dec-26 Nava 45 1908 Clas Chegi Begay Hae Alis Ne Yezzie Bitzie
Begay Harrie Beckoleeki 6-Sep-26 Nava 44 1840 Beckoleeki Begay Beckolecki Begay Asson
Begay Mark Bitsee Leki 1-Oct-26 Nava 44 1839 Dan Bitsee Leki Begay Gelecian Begay Bitsui
Begay 23-Jul-21 Toadlena 22 936 F - 4th Ches Chili Begay Joy Goulds' Niece
Belasquez Maria Eloisa 23-Dec-23 Los Martinez 32 1368 Migel Belasquez Adriana Archuletta
Bell Billy Jean 14-May-25 Farmington 38 1605 Bill Bell Jr. Earl Sever
Bell Dewey Wilford 21-May-23 Farmington 30 1263 Wm. D. Bell Jr. Earil Ethyle Sever
Bell Fay 3-Oct-26 Farmington 44 1868 Bill Bell Earl Sever
Bell Guy Albert 20-Aug-26 Farmington 43 1832 Guy A. Bell Elsie Olive Smith
Belone 12-Aug-24 Toadlena 35 1460 M - 6th Allen Belone Ahaesbah
Belone Lataya 12-Aug-24 Toadlena 36 1501 M Allen Belone Ahaesbah
Belone 5-Jan-22 Toadlena 24 1006 F - 2nd Allen Belone Baldamison Bitae
Benabidez Mary Florence 21-Aug-24 La Plata 36 1514 Rafael Benabidez Senida Trujillo
Benalli Clara Ann Gleason 4-Dec-26 Nava 45 1909 Bleason Benalli Hosteen Hoske Betsui
Benivades Abigar 29-Apr-23 La Plata 30 1241 Rafel Benivides Senayda Trujillo
Bennett 31-Aug-22 La Plata 27 1118 F - 4th Milo F. Bennett Louise Watchman
Bennett Donald William 27-Mar-11 Cedar Hill 6 218 John Bennett Dolly Carman
Berala Jose Alcario 12-Jun-11 La Plata 5 214 Herman Beralo Alvinia Montoya
Berala Severino 8-Jan-17 La Plata 12 509 Herman Berala Albinito Montoya
Berjal Hilda 6-Sep-25 Toadlena 40 1676 Clyde Berjal Clayja Bitsee
Bernal 8-Aug-26 Farmington 43 1819 M - 11th E. Bernal A. Mannez
Bevins 17-Apr-23 Farmington 30 1255 M - 1st Clarence E. Bevins Agnes J. Hanna
Biggs Bonny 23-Mar-27 Kirtland 47 1986 Jess Biggs Helen Elizabeth Bloomfield
Biggs Wilford 17-Mar-24 Kirtland 35 1474 Jesse Biggs Elena E. Bloomfield
Bigler Bessie Minerva 14-Mar-22 Kirtland 25 1054 Clarence M. Bigler Edith V. Porter
Bigler May 7-Nov-23 Kirtland 38 1594 C. M. Bigler Edith Porter
Bingham Wilma Eileen 4-Sep-26 Toadlena 44 1842 Roy Bingham Myra A. Sparks
Bitsee Hosteen Nez Bega 25-Dec-24 Kinebeto 37 1561 Hosteen Nez Bega Notespah Hosten Tsosa
Bitsee Hosteen Nez Bidonny 25-Nov-24 Kinebeto 37 1560 Hosteen Nez Bedonny Hosteen Belo Thbun Belah
Black 3-Feb-10 Fruitland 4 163 2nd Maxwell Black Lottie Craft
Black 30-Dec-11 Aztec 6 247 3rd Wm. Maxwell Black Charlotte Killian
Black 15-Apr-23 Kirtland 29 1237 F - 10th John M. Black Sylvia Evans
Black Helen Corene 30-May-26 Farmington 42 1790 James Black Minnie Smith
Black Mary Elsene 11-Jun-24 Farmington 34 1448 James Black Minnie Smith
Black Necia Pearl 10-Nov-23 Farmington 32 1359 Sam Black Clifford L. Sandlin
Black Pauline 26-Nov-20 Kirtland 20 832 John Black Sylvia Evans
Black 21-May-16 Kirtland 10 427 F - 5th Max Black Charlotte Craft
Black 22-Jun-17 Kirtland 13 516 F Grant Black no entry
Black 5-Mar-27 Kirtland 46 1958 M - 11th John M. Black Sylivia Evans
Blake 17-Dec-15 Farmington 10 412 F - 2nd Albert Blake Bessie McFarland
Blake 21-May-14 Aztec 11 448 M - 5th Thos. Blake Randall
Blake Graca Pearl 10-May-23 Farmington 30 1259 Albert P. Blake A. Elizabeth McFarland
Blake James Sylvester 7-Aug-21 Farmington 23 978 Albert Blake Bessie McFarland
Blake Paula Georgine 22-Jul-25 Farmington 39 1634 Albert P. Blake Amanda McFarland
Blake 2-Dec-14 Farmington 9 378 F - 1st Albert P. Blake Amanda E. McFarland
Blancett Kenneth Wm. 27-Jul-21 Aztec 22 938 M. L. Blancett Violet M. Lemley
Blancett Richard Marcellus 9-Feb-25 Aztec 37 1555 Marcellus Linn Blancett Viola Marcella Lemley
Blancett Robert Linn 5-Jun-18 Aztec 14 582 Marcellus Linn Blancett Violet Marcella Lemley
Bland John Frances 2-Oct-11 Cedar Hill 6 261 David F. Bland Jennie Nutt
Bloomfield Grace 4-Aug-10 Shiprock 5 199 Geo. R. Bloomfield Lucy Guyman
Bloomfield Paula Winifred 15-Aug-22 Toadlena 27 1117 George R. Bloomfield Lucy Guymon
Bloomfield Ruth 19-Feb-17 Crozier Co. 12 493 George Bloomfield Lucie Guymon
Bloomfield 29-May-21 Kirtland 22 910 M - 6th A. F. Bloomfield Maia Bond
Bloomfield * 14-Jul-25 Kirtland 39 1630 M - 11th Alexander Bloomfield Nina M. Bond
Bonan Albino Louis 4-Apr-22 Riverside 25 1059 Albino Bonan Matilda Vender
Bond Twila Mae 5-Apr-26 Shiprock 42 1768 Karl E. Bond Mae Walker
Bond Verlee 20-Sep-21 Kirtland 23 963 Karl Irvin Bond Mae Walker
Bond William Dale 1-Dec-23 Shiprock 33 1374 Karl Ervin Bond Mae Walker
Bond 18-Apr-17 Kirtland 12 504 M - 1st Merle Bond Maud Biggs
Bond * 18-Jun-20 Kirtland 19 794 F - 2nd H.M. Bond Maud S. Biggs
Bonita Emit Alfred 23-Oct-25 Farmington 40 1694 Bonita Zenah Yah happah
Booth Donley W. 16-Sep-17 Precinct # 2 13 532 L. R. Booth Margaret Donley
Borem 26-Jul-11 Farmington 6 231 5th George Borem Emma Miller
Bothell Alfred Ray 14-Jan-21 Cedar Hill 20 855 Ray Herbert Bothell Jennie Lillian Mace
Boura William Gerard 11-Jul-12 Aztec 7 277 Henry Boura * Florence A. Creager
Bousman 27-Mar-19 Precinct # 5 15 637 F - 1st Trey R. Bousman Edna L. Swnidil
Bousman Helen 9-Oct-11 Farmington 6 242 Thomas R. Bousman Margaret Thomas
Bousman Tracy Richmond 3-Jun-20 Aztec 19 779 Tracy R. Bousman Edna Lura Swindle
Bowra Georgia Fay 28-Jan-21 Aztec 21 858 Geo. P. Bowra Beryl M. Millison
Bowra James Burr 22-May-25 Aztec 38 1600 George Bowra Beryl Milleson
Bowra Pamela Violet 24-Mar-14 Aztec 9 359 Henry Bowra Florence Annie Crager
Bowra Walter 20-Apr-10 Aztec 5 189 H. Bowra Florence Annie Creger
Boyce 31-Oct-12 Aztec 8 324 10th Geo. H. Boyce Charlet B. Smith
Boyce 26-Apr-18 Precinct # 2 14 569 F - 2nd Wm. E. Boyce Ida B. Brown
Boyce Howard Arthur 7-Jun-23 Aztec 30 1275 Harry A. Boyce Margaret Sisley
Brailes Emily Evlin 31-Jan-10 Farmington 4 168 Jefferson Brailes Millie McManus
Branstetter Edna Louise 28-Oct-25 Cedar Hill 40 1696 Wm. Logan Branstetter Edna Dee Babbitt
Brashear Glen Arthur 12-Feb-23 Farmington 29 1217 Arthur A. Brashear Hattie Pigg
Brentari Johnnie 2-Feb-25 Farmington 37 1547 John Andrew Brentari Dorothy Snooks
Brett Habere Thomas 20-Nov-18 Precinct #3 15 621 George Brett Jr. Estella Gohrman
Brett Mary Marie 26-Sep-20 Flora Vista 19 803 Thomas M. Brett Lucile Wigglesworth
Brett 3-Jul-12 Aztec 7 276 2nd G. C. Brett Estella Gohman
Brett 20-Jul-11 Aztec 7 281 1st G. C. Brett Estella Gobeman
Brewer 7-Apr-09 Aztec 3 113 3rd Truman P. Brewer Maude Thomas
Brewer 11-Feb-14 Aztec 9 357 F Truman P. Brewer Maud Thomas
Brewer Charles Greer 8-Dec-22 Aztec 28 1163 Everett Pugh Brewer Almeda Mary Hudson
Brewer Charles Thomas 24-Oct-19 Precinct # 2 16 665 Truman P. Brewer Maude Thomas
Brewer Elizabeth 19-Feb-16 Aztec 10 415 Truman P. Brewer Maude Thomas
Brewer Everett Henry 28-Oct-24 Aztec 36 1498 Truman P. Brewer Maud Thomas
Brewer George Hudson 17-Feb-24 Aztec 33 1402 Everett Pugh Brewer Almeda Mary Hudson
Brewer Mary Almita 5-Aug-22 Aztec 26 1108 Truman P. Brewer Maud Thomas
Brewer 2-Apr-18 Aztec 14 573 F - 7th Truman P. Brewer Maude Thomas
Brimhall Douglass Bruce 10-Jul-23 Fruitland 31 1294 Clayborn Clawson Annie Louise Evans
Brink Ernest Benjamin 4-Aug-25 Toadlena 39 1643 Rev. Leonard P. Brink Grace Stevens
Brink Leonard P. Jr. 11-Apr-21 Toadlena 21 888 Leonard P. Brink Grace Stevens
Brink Marguerite Ruth 27-Apr-23 Toadlena 30 1271 Lenard P. Brink Grace Stevens
Brooking Doris Ida 30-Apr-21 Waterflow 22 900 Clarence R. Brooking Ethel Jetter
Brooking Wm. Riley 20-Apr-23 Farmington 29 1235 Clarence R. Brooking Ethyl J. Jeter
Brooks Robt. Henry 8-Jul-20 La Plata 19 811 Bert Elroy Brooks Avis Heflin
Brooks Stanley Nelson 1-Mar-22 La Plata 25 1038 Bert Elroy Brooks Avis Heflin
Brookshire 3-Jun-11 Flora Vista 6 227 stillborn Willy T. Brookshire Douglass Turner
Brothers 17-Apr-09 Farmington 3 109 1st Chas. Brothers Evelyn Erwin
Brothers 1-May-09 Farmington 3 110 1st Foster Blacklock Bazetta Rickets
Brothers 5-Sep-14 Farmington 9 369 M Frank O. Brothers Mary E. Hudson
Brothers 26-Feb-16 Farmington 10 416 F - 2nd Frank O. Brothers Mary Ellen Hudson
Brothers Robert Frank 31-Mar-20 Farmington 18 754 Frank Orvill Brothers Mary E. Hudson
Brothers Verne Louise 13-Feb-17 Farmington 12 492 Charles Brothers Eva Irvin
Brown 18-Feb-09 Farmington 3 93 2nd Lee Brown Charlotte McJunkin
Brown 29-Aug-12 Cedar Hill 8 328 5th Walter M. Brown Aver C. Graves
Brown Betty Lee 11-Jul-26 Farmington 43 1808 Robert Brown Eva Hendricks
Brown James Albert 10-Feb-26 Farmington 41 1745 Earl Thomas Brown Blanche Woodruff
Brown Leroy 6-Jul-09 Pendleton 3 125 John Brown Cora McCoy
Brown Marvin Carslile 22-Feb-24 Aztec 33 1403 John Brown Mayme Williams
Brown Merelyn Elizabeth 27-Aug-22 La Plata 27 1125 Wm. Norman Brown Bessie Elizabeth Barnes
Brown Norman Clayton 27-Sep-20 Farmington 19 809 Wm. Norman Brown Bessie Elis Barnes
Brown Robert Chas. 14-Feb-24 Farmington 33 1394 Norman Brown Bessie Barns
Brown Roy Melvin 28-Oct-22 Rosing 27 1136 Roy Melvin Brown Hazel May Davis
Brown * Wm. Cecil 11-Aug-26 Farmington 43 1818 Wm. C. Hunter Ruth Brown
Brownd Clayton Ellis 1-Dec-20 Farmington 20 837 James R. Brownd Susie Lambert
Brownd Donald Parker 13-Oct-23 Farmington 32 1346 James R. Brownd Susie Lambert
Bruce A. R. 10-Dec-25 Farmington 41 1725 J. E. Bruce Mabel Scott
Bruce Hazel Pierce 27-Nov-19 Farmington 17 707 John E. Bruce Mabelle Scott
Bruington Joe 16-Apr-10 Aztec 5 191 G. F.Bruington Grace Alston
Brummett Mildred Elizabeth 20-Oct-22 Farmington 27 1144 Daniel Webster Brummett Jamina J. Scott
Bryant William Epperson Jr. 3-Sep-21 Farmington 23 953 Wm. Epperson Bryant Iva B. Fuchs
Buland Robert Noel 16-Sep-25 Farmington 40 1666 Raymond Franklin Buland Martha Elizabeth Noel
Bunce Mildred Ilene 24-Oct-26 Farmington 45 1913 Theodore Rosevelt Bunce Mary Genive Ilene Hill
Burke 3-Dec-17 Farmington 13 554 F J. S. Burke Mary E. Tubbs
Burnham LaBar Wright 2-Jan-20 Kirtland 17 714 Roy B. Burnham Lucy Roseann Stolworthy
Burnham Wanda Lydia 28-Nov-22 Kirtland 28 1183 Roy B. Burnham Lucy A. Stolworthy
Burnham 14-Jun-12 Kirtland 7 271 5th Roy B. Burnham Lucy R. Stolworthy
Burns Burley Melvin 31-Dec-22 Farmington 29 1200 Burley Burns Gladys Brunares
Burns Eugene Curtis 31-Dec-26 Flora Vista 45 1889 Walter Harold Burns Clyde Vesta Youngblood
Burns Naoma Mae 4-Nov-21 Farmington 23 982 Burley Burns Gladys Bruner
Burr Harry McWilliams 29-Mar-27 Cedar Hill 48 2019 Dell Underwood McWilliams Bertha May Boyce
Burton James Dale 18-Mar-27 Farmington 47 1965 Edwin E. Burton Jennie Shrum
Bushman John Bronson 26-Aug-26 Farmington 43 1815 Silas A. Bushman Virginia Wagstaff
Butler Alice June 30-Jun-07 Farmington 1 19 Unknown Miss Leda Butler
Butler Barbara Lynne 13-Sep-21 Farmington 23 960 Geo. Lyndall Butler Mayhethlyn Lewis
Butler Charles Elmer 9-Aug-24 Flora Vista 35 1457 Summer C. Butler Mattie E. Day
Byerum Wilma Lucile 29-Jul-17 Precinct # 5 13 529 Herman A. Byerum Lucile Lock
Byrd 27-Sep-24 Aztec 35 1489 M - 4th William Byrd Mandy Kimbell
Cage George Thomas 19-Apr-26 Farmington 42 1773 Bryan Cage Ruth F. Gerard
Calhoun Albert Wm. Harrison 19-Jul-26 Waterflow 43 1822 Benjamin H. Calhoun Martha E. Brighton
Cambridge Amy 21-Dec-22 Toadlena 28 1192 Lewis Cambridge Ada Bida Biye
Cambridge Harris 8-Mar-24 Toadlena 34 1415 Lewis Cambridge Bida Begay
Cambridge 22-Apr-21 Toadlena 21 894 F - 4th Lewis Cambridge Ada Biba Bye
Cambridge 22-Apr-21 Toadlena 21 895 F - twin Lewis Cambridge Ada Biba Bye
Campbell William Harrison 1-Jun-23 Aztec 30 1274 Williard W. Campbell Grace M. Pischel
Candaleria Abino Olando 23-Sep-23 Blanco 32 1341 Pablo Candelario Isodora Munoz
Candelaria Jose Alifar 7-Mar-24 Blanco 34 1426 Felipe N. Candaleria Pablita Madrid
Candelaria Jose Eujenio Regino 18-Aug-25 Blanco 39 1657 Pablo Candelaria Isidora Munoz
Candelaria Maria Adelires 3-Mar-27 Blanco 48 2014 Felipe M. Candelaria Paublita Madrid
Candelaria Ofilia A. 17-Aug-20 Blanco 45 1875 Pablito Candelaria Isodora Munoz
Candelaria Maria Mercedes 19-Oct-26 Blanco 45 1876 Pablito Candelaria Isodora Munoz
Candelario Pablito Alfonso 19-Sep-21 Blanco 23 962 Pablo Candelario Isodora Munoz
Cardenas Jose 28-Mar-26 Blanco 43 1796 Carlos Cardenas Demetira Sanchez
Cardenas Maria Josephenia 16-Jun-23 Blanco 31 1292 Carlos Cardenas Demetria Sanchez
Cardenas Mary 6-Feb-22 Blanco 24 1023 Carlos Cardenas Demetria Sanchez
Carmack Arlene Pearl 4-Feb-25 Cedar Hill 37 1556 Geo. F. Carmack Annie W. Flack
Carmack Clarence William 23-Jan-23 Cedar Hill 29 1198 Geo. Franklin Carmack Anna Winnifred Flack
Carmen Ethel Charlotte 17-Dec-24 Cedar Hill 36 1529 Jess P. Carmen Alice Holloway
Carmen Ted 30-Mar-21 Cedar Hill 21 881 Jess P. Carmen Alice Holloway
Carmon Clyde Velma 26-May-18 Cedar Hill 14 574 Jesse P. Carmon Allice N. Holloway
Carson Geo. Archie 7-Aug-17 Farmington 13 543 Geo. Carson Ruby McClement
Carson Roland Leon 1-Jan-27 Farmington 46 1951 Zacharah P. Carson Eva L. Rascoe
Carson Ruby Emma 12-Sep-19 Precinct # 5 16 660 Geo. Carson Ruby McClement
Carson Virginia Lee 16-Mar-21 Farmington 21 876 Orange Jay Carson Jessie Smith
Carson 1-Feb-13 Farmington 7 298 1st George Archie Carson Eliza Jane McClement
Carson 31-Jan-12 Farmington 7 299 1st Orange J. Carson Jessie Smith
Carson 23-Feb-15 Farmington 10 393 2nd O. J. Carson Jessie Smith
Carter 12-May-16 Aztec 11 455 F - 1st Levi C. Carter no entry
Casazza John 9-Jan-12 Farmington 6 254 Antonio Casazza Mary Bardone
Casazza John 8-Oct-23 Farmington 32 1345 Louie Casazza Mary Teran
Casazza Nettie 5-Oct-20 Farmington 20 814 Lone Casazza Marae Ferrari
Casazza Hellen 8-Oct-23 Farmington 32 1344 Louie Casazza Mary Teran
Casous Matilde Delvina 23-May-24 Archuleta 38 1620 Fulgencio Casous Pableta A. Martinez
Cassady Dorothy 7-Jun-23 Bloomfield 32 1330 Guy R. Cassady Nantie Guthrie
Cassady 31-Oct-13 Aztec 9 356 M - 2nd Guy Cassady Miss Guthrie
Caston Chauncey 12-Sep-08 Farmington 2 68 Walter B. Caston Jessie Patrick
Ceneppele 4-May-11 Rosing 6 225 4th Able Cenepple Matilda Marzari
Chambers 3-Jul-16 Aztec 11 469 F - 3rd Robt. S. Chambers no entry
Chapman Daphael Louise 1-Jun-18 Farmington 14 576 O. E. Chapman Louise M. Weiler
Chapman Goldie Louise 7-Jun-27 Farmington 48 2006 Goldie Chapman Alice Roberta Chambers
Chapman 21-Oct-15 Aztec 11 464 F - 4th E. O. Chapman no entry
Chapman Ina Eudora 6-May-21 Farmington 22 911 Ori Edmond Chapman Louise M. Weiler
Chase Leroy 11-Sep-26 Shiprock 44 1844 Lee Chase Geraldine Mason
Chavez Claudio Filimon 22-Nov-26 Turley 45 1894 Silviano Chavez Tersea Lobato
Chavez Ermino 22-Jun-23 Turley 32 1348 Rafel Chavez Sofia Chavez
Chavez Faviola Ester 17-Apr-27 Turley 48 2013 Jose E. Chavez Gregorita Sandovall
Chavez Fruitoso 7-Aug-23 La Plata 31 1317 Lorazo Chavez Prisillarva Montoya
Chavez Louis Firmin 12-Jun-23 Aztec 30 1281 Manuel S. Chavez Reyes Gallegos
Chavez Maria Luciana 18-Oct-24 Turley 36 1508 Jose E. Chavez Gregorita Sandovall
Chavez Seferino 13-Sep-22 Blanco 27 1141 Fidel Chavez Mary Pilon
Chavez Tiodoro Carlos 14-Apr-25 Blanco 38 1586 Alexander Fidel Chavez Mary Jane Pilon
Chavez Vernardito Juanita 23-Jun-21 Blanco 44 1850 Jose E. Chavez Gregorita Guteres
Chavez Jean 5-Dec-20 Aztec 20 838 Manuel Chavez Rayes Gallegos
Chavez Juanita 4-Jan-24 Turley 33 1379 Emilio Chavez Natividad Lobeto
Chavez * stillborn 23-Jan-26 Turley 41 1737 F - 0 Emilio Chavez Natividad Lobato
Chee 22-Oct-24 Toadlena 35 1495 F - 1st Chee Uston Nez Bitse
Chefenianege 8-Dec-26 Shiprock 45 1877 M - 3rd Dashner Chefenianege Evelyn H. Yazzie
Cherrick Morris Ralph 14-Nov-10 Shiprock 5 202 Ralph E. Cherrick Elizebeth W. Morris
Chittenden Thos. Jackson 22-May-21 Aztec 22 907 Thos. J. Chittenden Bertha L. Luman
Christensen Geraldine Ve 23-Mar-27 Farmington 47 1985 Geo. Julius Christensen Vera Burnham
Christensen Irvin Delbert 18-May-23 Kirtland 30 1267 Daniel A. Christensen Mattie B. Irvin
Christensen Irvin Delbert 18-May-24 Kirtland 35 1473 D. A. Christensen Mattie B. Irvin
Christenson Merian 31-Dec-19 Kirtland 17 695 David Christianson Mattie Irvin
Church 5-Dec-26 Farmington 46 1922 F - 1st O. R. Church Maudella Amanda Huber
Cinctdayah Myra Jennie 18-Oct-25 Farmington 40 1691 Cinctdayah Galhappah
Clah Harry Pears Denet 6-Feb-24 Shiprock 34 1423 Harry Denet Clah Julia Nepah
Clah 9-Jan-25 Toadlena 36 1533 M - 2nd Albert Clah Nati Tsosie Bitse
Clahcheschillige Thomas Evan 5-Aug-23 Shiprock 31 1307 Deshina Clahcheschillige Evelyn Hosteen Yazzie
Clark Harriett Marcelli 21-Jul-16 Aztec 12 503 Harry Arthur Clark Gertrude Elizabeth Durnell
Clark Hazel Marie 31-Oct-20 Farmington 20 824 Harry Clark Gertrude Durnell
Clark Lois Louise 1-Apr-26 Farmington 42 1777 Harry Clark Gertrude E. Durnell
Clark Richard Armand 13-Nov-24 Farmington 36 1524 Harry Clark Gertrude E. Durnell
Clark 16-Jul-08 Aztec 2 69 2nd A. M. Clark Eva L. Molloy
Clark Connie V. 15-Dec-25 Aztec 41 1727 Geo. Washington Clark Lillian Verl Moberly
Clark Robert Lee 26-Mar-14 Farmington 9 358 Harry Clark Gertrude Durnell
Clark 5-May-12 Farmington 7 269 3rd Harry Arthur Clark Gertrude Durnell
Clark Margret Mary 2-Dec-22 Farmington 28 1181 Harry Clark Gertrude Clark
Clarkson 20-May-11 Flora Vista 7 262 3rd Wm. Clarkson Mary Pischee
Claw Gloria Denet 11-Dec-25 Shiprock 41 1715 Harry Denet Clah Julia Napah
Clements Chas. Voil 5-Apr-24 Waterflow 35 1482 Lucious Clements Corrilla Stallings
Clements Marie 21-Jun-21 Fruitland 22 925 F. L. Clements Carilla J. Stallings
Clements Elizabeth 13-Jun-27 Waterflow 48 2026 L. F. Clements Corella Stallings
Clements Joseph 9-Dec-22 Fruitland 28 1182 L. F. Clements Corrilla Stallings
Clements Lucius Lois 18-Apr-20 Fruitland 18 765 Francis L. Clements Corrilo J. Stallings
Clements 19-Nov-17 Fruitland 13 551 F Lucious Clements Corrilla Stallings
Clifton Robert Hay 26-Apr-25 Farmington 37 1577 Willard Clifton Nellie Head
Clovis Geraldine Eugene 10-Sep-22 Aztec 27 1128 Chas. Edward Clovis Eve Marie Cossil
Coats Margerie 15-Dec-20 Farmington 20 841 Klein Coats Leah Davis
Coffee Floyd 15-Aug-17 Precinct # 8 13 530 C. Coffee Ada Cooper
Coffey Odell 3-Oct-19 Flora Vista 16 668 C. Coffey Ada Cooper
Colbert Wm. 24-Mar-09 Farmington 3 102 Mrs. William Colbert Nellie Gooding
Compton Paul Delmer 27-Jun-10 Pendleton 5 195 Geo. A. Compton Minnie Safrit
Compton Mary Roseline 3-Dec-12 Farmington 7 294 Carl W. Compton Beulah R. Fry
Conder Parley 3-Sep-10 Cedar Hill 5 203 Martin Conder Sallie Rippy
Conder 6-Apr-09 Cedar Hill 3 105 1st Martin Conder Sallie Rippy
Conley Ernest Calvin 21-Sep-24 Farmington 35 1488 Ernest Conley Doris Wynn
Conner Harriet June 26-Jun-21 Farmington 22 926 Geo. Conner Jennie Laren
Conner 19-Feb-10 Farmington 4 165 4th George W. Conner Jennie Parker Lerew
Conners 14-Jun-16 Farmington 11 430 M - 6th Geo. W. Conners Jennie Lauren
Conrad Naomi Jean 17-Feb-25 Farmington 37 1545 Donald Conrad Mary Coon
Cook Shelton W. 18-Jan-11 Shiprock 5 208 Thomas W Cook Noami Pool
Cook William Arthur 18-Oct-18 Precinct # 3 15 620 Arthur W. Cook Mary Laughlin
Coon Elmer D. Jr. 31-Aug-21 Aztec 23 948 Elmer D. Coon Ethel Pitts
Coon Genevieve 27-Dec-12 Aztec 9 350 Sherman R. Coon Della Wood
Coon Betty Elaine 1-Aug-25 Aztec 39 1654 Elmer Dee Coon Ethel Pitts
Coon 4-Dec-11 Aztec 9 352 M - 1st Sherman R. Coon Della Wood
Cooper Minnie Francis 29-Sep-25 Farmington 40 1671 Ruben Cooper Victoria Marzelane
Cooper 26-Mar-09 Farmington 3 101 8th Albert B. Cooper Ida Harris
Cooper 4-Dec-12 Farmington 7 295 3rd G. A. Cooper Ova Smith
Cooper Agnes 4-Dec-19 Farmington 17 708 Ruben Cooper Victoria Marzaline
Cooper Sherman 10-Feb-23 Farmington 29 1215 Ruben Cooper Victoria Marzoline
Coots George Monroe 29-Jul-22 Farmington 26 1109 Vern Coots Leah Davis Coots
Cordell Ona Phyllis 30-Apr-21 La Plata 23 976 Criss Cordell Ona Derida Dodds
Cordell Paul Richard 1-Dec-18 La Plata 14 589 Fred Cordell Vivian F. Repley
Cordes Sylvie Jane 28-Oct-21 Farmington 23 973 Charley Cordes no entry
Cordes Thersa Murle 26-Jun-23 Farmington 31 1284 Chas. W. Cordes Rebecka Long
Cordez 27-Feb-27 La Plata 46 1956 M - 2nd Max Cordez Helen Potter
Cordoba 25-Oct-07 Aztec 1 29 Endoro Cordoba Pearl Garrett
Cordova Dolorita Rebecca 6-Aug-26 Blanco 44 1858 Jose Marino Cordova Perfilia Chavez
Cornelius Elton McDow 4-Nov-19 Aztec 17 696 Temple Houston Cornelius Olive Estelle Frazier
Cornelius Hugh Lonea 22-Jul-21 Aztec 22 935 Temple Houston Cornelius Olive E. Frazier
Cornelius Maurice 7-Sep-25 Aztec 39 1662 Temple Houston Cornelius Olive Estelle Frazier
Cornelius Muriel Eileen 7-Sep-25 Aztec 39 1661 Temple Houston Cornelius Olive Estelle Frazier
Cornelius Myrle Lynn 24-Dec-22 Aztec 28 1168 Temple H. Cornelius Olive E. Frazier
Cornelius Susan 29-May-15 Aztec 11 460 Quincy Cornelius Nell Corlett
Cornelius Quincy Corlett 31-Oct-16 Aztec 11 461 Quincy Cornelius Nell Corlett
Cornell 23-May-16 Rosing 12 475 M - 5th W. R. Cornell no entry
Costillo * 30-Jul-25 Toadlena 39 1640 F - 1st Emillo Costillo Dorothy Manuelito
Cox Hartzell David 30-Jul-25 Farmington 39 1639 Herbert M. Cox Rachel Pickering
Crafts John Franklin 9-Dec-26 Farmington 46 1924 Howard Crafts Maude Owens
Cramer 27-Dec-14 Aztec 11 451 M - 1st Thos. Cramer Hewitt
Crandall 16-Jun-09 Flora Vista 3 122 5th Walter O. Crandall Gladice Graham
Crandall * 28-Jun-26 Farmington 43 1803 F - 1st Walter Crandall Sarah Bain
Crawford Allen Donald 17-Mar-16 Farmington 31 1287 Frank H. Crawford Ura Allen
Crawford James Mangum 13-Dec-26 Aztec 45 1915 James E. Crawford Hazel E. Mangum
Crawford Velda Rebecca 22-Aug-21 Bloomfield 23 946 Franklin D. Crawford Mary S. Hewitt
Crawford 2-Jul-11 Cintent 6 230 2nd Allen Crawford Pearl Sealing
Crawford 10-Apr-13 Bloomfield 9 351 M - 8th W. E. Crawford no entry
Creamer Lillian Viola 14-Jan-22 Bloomfield 24 1011 Thos. Francis Creamer Francis C. Hewitt
Creamer John Henry 13-Apr-16 Bloomfield 10 422 T. F. Creamer Frances Hewitt
Croft Lois Lurline 9-Sep-21 Aztec 23 955 Howard Franklin Croft Maud Owens
Cronan 15-Oct-09 Farmington 4 141 6th? Chas. P. Cronan Melissa Grove
Cronan 11-Aug-13 Farmington 8 335 7th Pat Cronin M. E. Grove
Crozier Caroline 20-Dec-13 Aztec 9 344 George H. Crozier Caroline Aldrich
Cummings Evelyn 1-Mar-23 Shiprock 29 1225 Chester T. Cummings Nellie Cowan
Cunningham 24-Nov-25 Farmington 41 1710 M - 7th Dan Cunningham Myrtle Paulk
Curley Despah 8-Feb-26 Fruitland 42 1749 Jim Curley Bega Katie Charley
Curley Itchinhasbah 8-Dec-24 Toadlena 36 1531 Harry Curley Nellie Glensbah
Curley Thomas 22-Sep-26 Toadlena 44 1843 Harry Curley Nellie Klentesback
Curley * 18-Jan-26 Toadlena 41 1734 F - 5th Charley Curley Yanipah
Current Eugene R. 28-Jan-20 Aztec 17 724 Ray B. Current Sadie E. McGee
Curtis Emily Ruth 23-Feb-27 Aztec 46 1948 Willis Curtis Emma Cox
Dalton Annabell 8-May-21 Kirtland 22 903 Vernon Dalton Ruby Hadden
Damatti 6-Apr-10 Farmington 5 180 7 th John Damatti Margherito Parisie
Daniels Lillian Elizabeth 13-Jun-22 Farmington 26 1096 William Daniels Nellie Mason
Darr David Jas. 7-Mar-22 Farmington 25 1042 Jas. Darr Beryl Ravenscroft
Davidson * 3-Sep-20 Aztec 19 807 F - 2nd Lester L. Davidson Mary D. Leeper
Davis Frank Alfred 22-Oct-23 Blanco 32 1343 Elmer Davis Uler Miller
Davis Hazel 12-Oct-22 Aztec 27 1133 Aaron Davis Maggie Snell
Davis John 10-Apr-12 Farmington 7 260 Royal J. Davis Lillian Pond
Davis Kate 21-Oct-18 Aztec 14 596 H. Elmer Davis Lulu A. Miller
Davis Ronald Chas. 16-Mar-21 La Plata 23 975 Elbert Davis Stella B. Pinkerton
Davis 28-May-09 Cedar Hill 3 121 8th George B. Davis Laura L. Edson
Davis 29-Jun-09 Cedar Hill 4 134 2nd Lewis S. Davis Ollie Berry
Davis 25-Jun-16 Farmington 11 432 M - 2nd Royal Davis Lillie Pond
Dawson Thomas Franklin 18-Mar-25 Aztec 37 1572 Wm. Franklin Dawson Edith Carlile
Dawson Burton Trent 8-Jan-23 Aztec 29 1204 Ely Ulyoes Dawson Florence Brown
Day Lillian Lydia 18-Oct-22 Flora Vista 27 1134 Marion M. Day Lillian Gatlin
De Cordova Norman Guy 4-Jul-21 Aztec 22 929 Earl Guy De Cordova Loretta Ruth Muller
Dean Margarite 11-Aug-25 Farmington 39 1647 Herschel A. Dean Bessie Waters
Dean 13-Sep-24 Farmington 35 1487 Clarence Dean Ethel Wynn
Decker James Willard 9-Mar-23 Kirtland 29 1228 Jesse Elmer Decker Mary Elsie Decker
Decker Charles Adam 8-May-23 Kirtland 30 1269 James B. Decker Lura Pearl Adams
DeCordova Gladys Marie 13-Aug-22 Aztec 31 1288 Earle G. DeCordova Loretta Ruth Muller
Dele * 28-Jun-26 Toadlena 43 1795 M - 8th Hosteen Dele Elthnosbah
Denison Joan 23-Mar-26 Toadlena 42 1759 Tsosy Denison Nashbah Manuelita
Dial Dial Margaret Eileen 3-Jul-21 Aztec 22 928 Everett O. Dial Liska Ricketts
Dial Leona Maxine 21-Oct-23 Aztec 31 1326 Everett O. Dial Pera Liska Ricketts
Dial Walter Edward 7-Dec-21 Aztec 24 1003 Cecil C. Dial Elsie L. Dusenberry
Dicus Francis Alfred 2-Sep-23 Farmington 31 1320 Lovell Whelan Dicus Grace Zanolis Dicus
Dinetdele Samuel 26-Nov-22 Toadlena 27 1154 Hugh Dinetdele Fannie Becenti
Divers Juana Merle 25-Jun-25 Farmington 38 1614 Francis L. Divers Rosa L. Killion
Dixon Clayton Goodwin 9-Mar-27 Shiprock 47 1960 John Dixon Frances Willard
Dixon Harvey 26-May-27 Shiprock 48 2009 Harvey Dixon Ellen Nakideme
Dixon Viola Louise 22-Dec-25 Shiprock 41 1728 Harvey Dixon Ellen Noka Dena
Dixon James 10-Oct-22 Shiprock 27 1138 John G. Dixon Frances Willard
Dixon Julia 9-Feb-24 Shiprock 34 1422 David Dixon Usson C. S. Be Jah
Dixon Wm. David 1-Jul-24 Shiprock 34 1451 Harvey Dixon Ellen Trackedene
Doe 15-Jan-09 Farmington 3 88 1st Gordon Doe Governeur Grunshawe
Doe 24-Apr-10 Farmington 5 183 2nd Gordon T. Doe Govenour Grimshaver
Donald William Hughes 14-Feb-26 Flora Vista 41 1747 Beecher Carroll Donald Rose Jaynes
Dorgitz George Sell 31-May-26 Farmington 43 1805 Frank Dorgitz Jennie Bown
Dorqitz Arthur Mell 31-May-26 Farmington 43 1806 Frank Dorgitz Jennie Bown
Dosher Bessie Emily 21-Dec-19 Precinct # 3 17 697 Wm. Thos. Dosher Clara Rosetta Burtner
Douglass Earl McGrath 7-Feb-24 Farmington 33 1393 Earl Douglass Mary Elizabeth Martin
Douglass Horace Verdun 14-Jul-17 Precinct # 2 13 524 Ora B. Douglass Edith Hines
Douglass 8-Sep-19 Precinct # 2 16 659 F - 2nd C. Y. Douglass Effie Sewell
Douglass David Eldon 12-Oct-18 Precinct # 2 14 593 Earl Douglass Bess Martin
Dove John 11-May-27 Navajo Res. 48 2031 John Dove Ada
Downey Shirley Juanita 12-Jul-23 Aztec 31 1298 Arthur Bruce Downey Bertie Lee McGrady
Dragoo Jacqueline G. 17-Jul-26 Farmington 47 1997 Earl Dragoo Verna B. Brogles
Drolet Betty Jo 1-Aug-24 Farmington 35 1465 Joseph Marshall Drolet Fanny Allen
Drolet Clara 3-Jun-23 Farmington 30 1279 Joseph Marshall Drolet Fannie Allen
Drolet Mary Elaine 24-Sep-21 Farmington 23 964 Joseph Marshall Drolet Fannie Allen
Dubeau 25-Jul-11 Farmington 6 232 1st John Dubeau Margaret Rush
Dudley Herbert G. 19-Dec-09 Aztec 5 178 Homer A. Dudley Lizzie Ayers
Dudley 23-Aug-16 Aztec 11 457 F - 1st Guy Dudley Lucy Thurston
Dufur Albert 22-Dec-22 Aztec 28 1167 Albert D. Dufur Bertha L. Capps
Dufur Chas. Wm. 11-Oct-25 Aztec 40 1683 Milford M. Dufur Agnes Wigglesworth
Dufur Frankie 29-Sep-09 Aztec 4 152 Frank Dufur Nora Jackson
Dufur Jewel Ellene 30-Aug-26 Farmington 45 1884 Xavier Dufur Annie E. Payne
Dufur Joan 18-Feb-20 Bloomfield 18 731 Xavier Dufur Annie Payne
Dufur Lena 28-Jun-18 Precinct # 10 14 585 Zavier Dufur Annie Eliza Payne
Dufur Louisa 7-Dec-08 La Plata 3 86 W. T. Dufar Phoeba J. Harris
Dufur Luita LaVina 16-May-19 Precinct # 2 16 643 Alonzo M. Dufur Grace Pearl Tyler
Dufur Milford Ernest 5-Dec-19 Aztec 16 678 Walter Henry Dufur Edna May Tyler
Dufur Thomas Henry 8-Aug-16 Aztec 12 479 Walter U. Dufur Edna Tyler
Dufur Vernie Lyle 1-Jun-24 La Plata 35 1455 Xavier Dufur Annie Eliza Payne
Dufur 25-Mar-22 Aztec 25 1048 M - 6th Xavier Dufur Annie E. Payne
Dufur Alonzo Jr. 7-Dec-19 Aztec 16 679 Wm. Jacob Dufur Rosalie Rippey
Dufur Darrias Chancy 31-Jul-16 Aztec 11 437 Chancy C. Dufur Elizabeth Jones
Duke Robt. Wm. 23-Nov-18 Precinct # 5 15 624 Cecil Duke Florence Bell
Duncan Richard 25-Mar-22 Farmington 25 1049 John Wm. Duncan Ida Pearl Pritchett
Duncan Tom 10-Jul-24 Farmington 34 1449 John W. Duncan Ida P. Pritchett
Duncan 23-Aug-26 Shiprock 44 1845 M - 3rd Joe Duncan Kitty Benally
Duncan Ashley 10-Oct-25 Farmington 40 1682 W. B. Duncan Maggie Plymer
Dunham Cordelia 18-Oct-17 Farmington 13 546 Erving Dunham Cordelia McDermott
Dunham John no record
Dunning 5-May-07 Aztec 1 1 M Harry L. Dunning Lena Austin
Dunning 24-Feb-09 Aztec 3 99 1st Harry Dunning Lena Austin
Dunshe Harry Sterling 16-Jan-12 Aztec 8 325 H. A. Dunshe Mabel M. Thomas
Dupee 3-Jan-10 Farmington 4 156 7th Frank Dupee Lillian Anna Kelly
Duran Dave 8-Jul-26 Bloomfield 43 1814 King Duran Bertha Nickerson
Duran Joseph 27-Oct-24 Bloomfield 35 1496 King Duran Bertha Nickerson
Duran Regnaldo Avenicio 17-Mar-25 Blanco 38 1585 Sequel Duran Socorro Garcia
Duran 21-Oct-22 Blanco 27 1135 M - 3rd Kelly Duran Locorro Garcia
Durnell Clyde Russell 14-Feb-23 Farmington 29 1220 Asa O. Durnell Esther Anderson
Durnell Robt. Asa 17-Jun-21 Waterflow 22 922 Asa Durnell E. Anderson
Dusenberry 5-May-18 Aztec 14 581 F - 5th Ed. B. Dusenberry Cornelia N. Ray
Dustin Almon E. 28-Dec-21 Farmington 24 1001 Berney E. Dustin Ruth L. Spencer
Dustin Thelma Esther 14-Mar-26 Farmington 42 1756 Thomas Dustin Margaret Guyman
Dye Annilois 5-Apr-27 Farmington 47 1980 James A. Dye Ruth Stone
Ealum Guy Orville 3-May-20 Aztec 19 770 Walter Allen Ealum Anna Bertha Nossman
Edwards Gladys Irene 27-Dec-22 Aztec 28 1169 William R. Edwards Louella May Johnson
Eldridge Ada Pauline 4-Nov-23 Riverside 32 1354 James E. Eldridge Ada Ball
Eldridge Willie 23-Nov-15 Cedar Hill 10 410 James Eldridge Ada Ball
Eldridge died unnamed 10-Aug-24 La Plata 35 1459 Floyd Eldredge Ruby Walker
Eldridge James Chesfor 22-Nov-26 Cedar Hill 45 1892 Claude Eldridge Julia Tabatha Maddox
Elebah 17-Jan-26 Shiprock 42 1748 F - 3rd Kea Annenez Ekedespah
Elliott Joann Mae 12-Jan-26 Farmington 41 1732 J. W. Elliott Flora B. Wardle
Ellis Philander Ward 15-Apr-23 Aztec 30 1249 Ernest Lewy Ward Ellis Hazel Friend
Elmer Joseph Edgar 8-Dec-11 La Plata 6 251 Oliver Sam'l Elmer Mary O. Watson
Elmer Arthur Wilson 16-Feb-19 Precinct # 3 15 623 Oliver Samuel Mary O. Watson
Elmer * 2-Dec-19 Liberty 17 685 F - 2nd Samuel Elmer Mary Zufelt
Ensign Eunice Gay 22-Nov-20 Cedar Hill 20 830 Floyd Ensign Esther M. Gay
Ensign 27-Feb-17 Precinct # 2 12 499 M - 1st Floyd W. Ensign Esther M. Gay
Espinosa Alfredo 26-Feb-22 Largo 25 1036 Santiago Espinosa Sofia Armenta
Espinosa Candelaria Carmen 2-Feb-24 Largo 33 1400 Santiago Espinosa Sofia Armenta
Eubanks Myrtis Geraldine 7-Aug-24 Aztec 35 1462 James F. Eubanks Myrtis Henderson
Eubanks William Slaughter 5-May-22 Aztec 26 1083 James Floyd Eubanks Myrtis Henderson
Euke 9-Dec-09 Farmington 4 147 7th Ira W. Euke Bertha A. Elwell
Euke 27-Dec-11 Farmington 6 245 8th I. W. Euke Bertha A. Elwell
Evans Bertha Mae 25-Nov-21 Kirtland 25 1050 Edwin Chas. Evans Marie Hadden
Evans 10-Mar-23 Farmington 30 1258 F - 2nd Chas. N. Evans Grace Meyers
Ewell Jim 12-Dec-23 Aztec 32 1360 Jesse D. Ewell Julia Sanders
Farman Alta May 21-Mar-22 Farmington 25 1046 Eli Farman Jerdie Longhorn
Farrow Laura Lena 14-Oct-25 Farmington 40 1685 J. W. Farrow India Harwell
Faulkner Faulkner 31-Dec-26 Aztec 46 1917 F - 2nd Arthur Faulkner Martha Hersey
Faverino Louis Tony 9-Jul-27 Bloomfield 48 2028 Michael Louis Faverino Mary Antonia Cartassa
Fedel Frank Victor 25-Apr-24 Farmington 34 1431 Louis Fedel Amelia Zan Camella
Fields Thomas Harold 6-May-07 Aztec 1 8 Monroe Fields E. J. Jarvis
Fifield Myron Fickas Jr.. 24-Sep-14 Aztec 9 370 Myron F. Fifield Effie Fickas
Finch Abel Glover 2-Jun-27 Bloomfield 48 2020 Abraham Finch Gertrude Glover
Finch Eva May Elizabeth 28-Mar-27 Aztec 47 1962 John Welford Finch Francis Celestin Hewitt
Finch Frederick Fennmore 20-Jun-18 Precinct # 6 14 584 Abe Finch Gertrude Gloner
Finch Harold Raymond 15-Aug-22 LaPlata 27 1121 Clarence Raymond Finch Gladys Lorraine Schwyhand
Finch Lillian Jane 7-Feb-22 Bloomfield 24 1024 Abe Finch Gertrude Glover
Finch Mary Louise 14-Nov-22 Bloomfield 28 1156 Thomas J. Finch Mary Ann Allen
Finch Melvin Peter 11-Aug-24 Aztec 36 1502 Franklin F. Finch Clarcia M. Knowlton
Finch Robt. Lee 4-Nov-20 Bloomfield 20 828 Milton F. Finch Francis Winnifred Salmon
Finch Vellida Rosalee 11-Nov-24 Aztec 36 1503 Peter Finch Sarah Allen
Finch William Clyde 1-Sep-26 Bloomfield 44 1865 William Clyde Finch Pearl Norton
Finch ( see Hendricks) 28-Apr-13 Bloomfield 9 353 Will Finch Edna Hendricks
Finch/Hendricks 28-Apr-13 Bloomfield 9 353 Will Finch Edna Hendricks
Fitzgerald Ritchie Jay 30-Oct-23 Farmington 32 1329 Maurice B. Fitzgerald Inez Crandell
Fitzgerald Lorine 14-Nov-18 no entry 15 606 G. A. Fitzgerald Lorine Seay
Flaugh 22-Jan-13 LaPlata 7 296 1st Von Flaugh Lucy Johnson
Fletcher Mildred Vera 31-Jul-25 Farmington 39 1641 F. J. Fletcher Freda Lemon
Florez Jose Bernardino 25-May-27 Aztec 48 2008 Torifio Florez Louisa Valdez
Forbes Wm. Harvey 1-Jan-21 Aztec 20 853 Wm. H. Forbes Mary E. Butler
Forbes Elizabeth Ruth 2-Feb-23 Flora Vista 29 1211 William Harvey Forbes Mary E. Butler
Foreman Henry 13-Jul-27 Farmington 48 2041 Eli Foreman Jerdie Longhorn
Foreman Lloyd Andrew 12-Sep-14 LaPlata 9 384 Wm. F. Foreman Addie F. Lewis
Foreman Irine 16-Oct-25 Farmington 40 1686 Eli Foreman Jerdie Longhorn
Foreman Lewis Irvin 10-Apr-24 Farmington 34 1427 Eli Foreman Jerdie Longhorn
Forrest 5-Sep-11 Turley 6 240 1st Frank Bird Forrest Martinez
Foster Myron 10-Mar-10 Cedar Hill 5 174 Ed. H. Foster Roxie E. Graves
Foster Donald Burnett 15-May-24 Farmington 34 1439 Benj. Francis Foster Mary Burnett Foster
Foutz Helen 25-Nov-19 Fruitland 16 677 Elmer Foutz Ethel Brimhall
Foutz Hugh Monroe 12-Sep-25 Shiprock 40 1664 Hough Foutz Elmina Taylor
Foutz Reed B. 20-Sep-23 Kirtland 31 1315 Joseph Bert Foutz Etta Grace Briggs
Foutz Reed B. no entry Kirtland 35 1472 Joseph B. Foutz Etta G. Biggs
Foutz 1-May-13 Fruitland 8 315 3rd Jess Foutz Leonia Ashcroft
Foutz 4-Mar-18 Kirtland 14 559 M Jesse Foutz Clara Ashcroft
Foutz 29-Apr-19 no entry 15 633 M - 2nd Birh Foutz Lora Biggs
Foutz 13-Jun-23 Kirtland 31 1304 F - 1st Le Roy Foutz Gertrude Biggs
Foutz 15-Jul-25 Kirtland 39 1632 M - 2nd LeRoy Foutz Gertrude Biggs
Foutz Albert Kneale 4-Aug-25 Fruitland 40 1698 Jess J. Foutz Clara Ashcroft Foutz
Foutz Emogene 21-Feb Farmington 35 1471 Hugh Foutz Elmina Taylor
Foutz Freida 29-Mar-26 Farmington 42 1774 Alma Luff Foutz Harriet Dustin
Foutz La Rue 12-Sep-21 Fruitland 23 958 Elmer Foutz Ethel Brimhall
Foutz Velma 10-Apr-21 Fruitland 21 887 Joseph Bert Foutz Etta Grace Biggs
Fox Billie Joe 7-Jun-21 Farmington 22 920 Lon Fox Lena Wynn
Fox Lou 1-May-18 Farmington 14 575 Lou Fox Lena Wynn
Fox Richard Wynn 12-Feb-20 Farmington 18 737 Lou M. Fox Lena M. Wynn
Fox 11-Oct-19 Precinct # 5 16 663 born dead Chas. Fox Mary Bruner
Fox * 11-Oct-19 Farmington 17 702 F - 8th Charles Fox Mary Brewer
Frame Lavada Madeline 10-May-27 LaPlata 47 2000 Raymond Frame Goldie Harris
Francisco Merl C. 23-Jun-27 Farmington 48 2004 Merl Francisco Anna May Hargrave
Frank Frank 20-Jan-26 Toadlena 41 1736 F - 4th Frank Ida Todul
Franklin Norene Louise 14-Apr-18 Farmington 14 577 Wallace Franklin Grace Chittenale
Franklin * 20-Jun-17 Farmington 12 489 M - 1st Wallace Franklin Grace Chittenden
Freeman Evelyn Belle 8-Feb-11 LaPlata 5 212 Wm. Frederic Freeman Addie Lewis
Freeman Madaline May 1-Jan-24 Farmington 33 1387 Lawrence Freeman Bulah Hall
Fritz 17-Feb-09 Farmington 3 94 3rd August Fritz Margaret Koch
Fry 9-Jul-14 Farmington 9 363 F - 1st Roy F. Fry Erma Nettie Carson
Funk Ella Loraine 20-Nov-19 LaPlata 17 684 Clarance Raymond Funk Gladys Loraine Maupin
Funk Marcidas May 17-Jan-25 Farmington 37 1542 C. R. Funk Gladys Schwyhod
Furhman Irine 23-Aug-12 LaPlata 8 307 Geo. W. Furhman Isabelle Glaser
Furman George Gould 6-Dec-09 Farmington 4 148 Leander B. Furman Agnes Fanny Miller
Furman Robert Lea 24-Nov-14 Farmington 10 388 L. B. Furman Agnes Miller
Gale Myrtle Fay 20-Sep-23 Aztec 31 1312 Frank R. Gale Mae Hippler
Gale 23-Aug-19 Precinct # 11 16 658 M - 9th George A. Gale Josephine A. Black
Gale Burl Ray 3-Apr-26 Aztec 42 1767 Frank R. Gale Mae Hippler
Gallagher Julia Ann 4-Jan-23 Waterflow 28 1189 John M. Gallagher Sarah Pearl Nelson
Gallegos Ovillda Virginia 10-Oct-24 Frances 36 1507 Simon Gallegos Catalina Duran
Garcia Josefita 13-Feb-24 Turley 33 1401 Abram Garcia Genara Miera
Garcia 6-Jan-21 Turley 20 854 M -2nd Manuel Garcia Jaquez Alice Montano
Gardner Carolyn Bernice 30-Jun-27 Cedar Hill 48 2007 Jack Burt Gardner Reola Ina Sharp
Gardner Frederick Walter Jr. 14-May-27 Bloomfield 47 1994 Frederick Walter Gardner Olive Marble
Garrett Amasa H. 15-Apr-25 Farmington 37 1579 A. R. Garrett Cecile B. Taylor
Garrett Andrew Ralph Jr. 29-Dec-20 Jackson 20 852 twin Andrew R. Garrett Cecil Bell Taylor
Garrett Betty Jane 21-Dec-19 Farmington 17 690 A. R. Garrett Lucille Belle Taylor
Garrett Barbara Ann 29-Dec-20 Jackson 20 851 twin Andrew R. Garrett Cecil Bell Taylor
Garrett James Taylor 15-Dec-26 Farmington 46 1923 Andrew Ralph Garrett Cecile Bell Taylor
Garrison Velma Maria 27-Nov-15 Farmington 10 409 Erle Garrison Mamie Euga Peterson
Gay Maxine Idell 21-Jun-24 Aztec 35 1463 William Douglas Gay Gweneth I. Smith
Gay Alta G. 17-Dec-09 Aztec 4 159 Joseah D. Gay Ada V. Giddings
Gedisnoot Ushlee 12-Dec-23 Toadlena 33 1375 Santiago Eposbah
Gehbaner Marie Rose 3-Oct-25 Aztec 40 1678 John Gehbaner Georgia Smith
George Charles Burke 8-Feb-26 Shiprock 41 1743 Little George Nachle
Germain Everett Roy 11-Nov-17 San Juan Co. 13 523 Willard C. Germain Inez L. Mollenhauer
Giacomelli Lois Rose 12-Jul-24 Bloomfield 34 1454 Lenord John Giacomelli Myra Elois Salomon
Giacomelli Louis Fiore 20-Dec-20 Bloomfield 20 843 Fiore Giacomelli Maggie Rieva
Giacomelli Lucy 23-Nov-26 Bloomfield 45 1883 Antonio Giacomelli Mary Probst
Giacomelli Sylvia 28-May-22 Bloomfield 26 1078 Anthony Giacomelli Mary M. Probst
Giacomelli Tony 19-May-25 Bloomfield 38 1596 Anthony Giacomelli Mary Martha Probst
Giacomelli 26-Apr-16 Bloomfield 10 423 F - 3rd John Giacomelli Eloise Salamon
Giacomelli Lucy Jane 18-Feb-14 Bloomfield 14 558 Lonard John Giacomelli Eloise M. Solmon
Gibson 19-Jun-25 Farmington 38 1612 F Howard Gibson Dorothy Mae Everhart
Gilcrest Elizabeth Jean 9-Jan-24 Farmington 33 1389 Herbert C. Gilcrest Elizabeth B. Henning
Giles Eva 14-Aug-25 Farmington 39 1650 Calvin Giles Rosa Bell Endsley
Giles James Watt 15-Feb-25 Flora Vista 38 1589 D. Giles Frankie Spencer
Giles Mamie Mildred 18-Jun-22 Flora Vista 26 1089 Dolphus Giles Frances Alice Spencer
Giles Opel Imogene 7-Oct-20 Farmington 20 816 Thos. C. Giles Rosabel Endsley
Gilmour Alma Louise 25-Mar-15 La Plata 10 399 Pearly L. Gilmour Myrtle M. McCoy
Giovanini Aruno C. 27-Apr-22 Bloomfield 25 1067 Dominick Giovanini Rosa Ferari
Gleckler Erma Jean 4-May-26 Farmington 42 1783 Roy McCoy Gladys Sadie Gleckler
Gleckler Sadie Gladys 30-Sep-07 Pendelton 1 27 William Gleckler Belle Larick
Gonzales 22-Nov-22 Blanco 28 1158 F - 2nd Pablo M. Gonzales Lugardo Vigil
Gonzales Felis Carmelita 20-Nov-20 Blanco 44 1852 Pabilito Gonzalez Lugardita Vigil
Gonzales Maria Camelita 20-Nov-20 Blanco 20 836 Pablo M. Gonzales Lugarda Vigil
Gonzales Maria Rosa 19-Dec-23 Blanco 33 1377 Jose Seferino Gonzales Eurbana Rapentte
Gonzales Felis Redolfo 20-Nov Blanco 45 1891 Pablito Gonzalez Lugardita Vigil
Gonzales Francisco 24-Jul-22 Blanco 26 1104 Frank Gonzales Jacoba Sanchez
Gonzales Lucy 19-Oct-23 Blanco 32 1337 Frank Gonzales Jacobita Sanchez
Gonzales Perciliance 3-Jan-25 Blanco 36 1535 Pablo Gonzales Lugardo Vigil
Gonzales Sealvino Christobal 17-Dec-25 Blanco 41 1714 Seferino Gonzales Urbana Prospentt
Gonzales * 20-Dec-20 Blanco 20 842 M - 1st Frank Gonzales Jacobita Sanchez
Gonzalez Jose Geronimo 30-May-07 Bloomfield 1 18 Sautena Gonzalez Reginia Valdez
Gooding Georgia Imogene 7-May-25 Farmington 38 1613 John Franklyn Gooding Grace Ella Goodell
Gooding Joseph Earnest 22-Aug-23 Farmington 31 1302 Robert M. Gooding Mabelle A. Kuntz
Gooding Emelia Ann 19-Jul-26 Farmington 43 1807 John M. Gooding Mollie Berle Trisler
Gooding Ethel Marian 19-Jul-26 Farmington 43 1812 Robert M. Gooding Mabel Kuntz
Goodwin Gladdys Lucille 1-Feb-08 Flora Vista 1 37 John Goodwin M. E. Pyeatt
Goodwin 16-Jul-13 Flora Vista 9 354 M - 2nd Clyde Goodwin Clyde Butler
Gormely Mary Louise 30-Jun-23 Waterflow 31 1285 Edro J. Gormely Lulu Eskew
Gosser Leo Romero 12-Jan-10 Farmington 4 158 Leopold Gosser Felecita Romero
Gould Lelia 12-Aug-26 Nava. 45 1910 Lee Gould John Henry's girl
Goulding Anna May 14-Jun-20 Aztec 19 780 Chas. C. Goulding Edith Whitford
Gower David Louis 21-Nov-14 Farmington 9 376 Bailey E. Gower Jessie Powell
Gower Wm. Ansel 31-Jan-25 Farmington 37 1549 Clifford Gower Lela Ruth Tusha
Gower Ruth Lorene 18-Aug-26 Farmington 43 1816 Clifford Wm. Gower Lela Ruth Tusha
Graham Jack Terry 20-Feb-17 Farmington 12 490 John Graham Daisy L. Irvin
Graham Kenneth Spafford 9-Apr-27 Farmington 47 1979 Harry H. Graham Pearl E. Spafford
Graham Sam Jr. 13-Mar-23 Kirtland 29 1230 Sam Graham Ruby Green
Graves John Alfred 13-Apr-07 Cedar Hill 1 6 John D. Graves Ethel Smith
Green Annie Irene 22-Oct-23 Aztec 32 1356 Arthur Haywood Green Ethel Cady Johnson
Green Georgia Washington 22-Feb-13 Farmington 8 309 Geo. N. Green Hermenia S. S (H) erbinan
Green Johnye 20-Mar-22 Farmington 25 1045 Wm. M. Green Johnye McIthoney
Green * unnamed died 7-Jan-20 La Plata 17 716 F - 2nd Herbert L. Green Della Dodds
Greene Arthur H. 24-May-21 Aztec 22 908 Arthur H. Greene Ethel Johnson
Greene Opal Lee 13-Oct-26 Aztec 45 1886 Arthur C. Green Ethel C. Johnson
Greene Grace Leuelen 29-Mar-20 Aztec 18 753 Arthur H. Greene Ethel C. Johnson
Greer Albert Roe 26-Mar-20 Rosing 18 752 Albert Abraham Greer Fay W. Whitford
Greer Maureen Fay 8-Aug-26 Aztec 43 1821 Albert A. Greer Fay Whitford
Greer Teke Bradford 5-Oct-21 Rosing 23 970 Wm. P. Greer Nellie E. Brown
Greer 11-Jun-16 Aztec 11 468 M - 1st Ding Greer Nell Brown
Gregg Royal Clide 28-May-22 Cedar Hill 26 1076 Orlando Gregg Dulcie Burge
Grey Wallace 25-Jul-25 Farmington 39 1636 Ray A. Grey Ruth Frame
Griffin 11-Jan-14 Farmington 9 346 1st George K. Griffin Blanche Mae Fox
Griffin 5-Dec-15 Farmington 10 411 2nd Geo. K. Griffin Blanch May Fox
Grommett Robt. Arthur 20-Jul-23 La Plata 31 1297 Adolph G. Grommett Maude Frances Miller
Gross 24-May-10 Flora Vista 5 190 2nd Elmer C. Gross Theresa Kohl
Gross Edith Elenor 29-Sep-21 Rosing 23 967 Elmer C. Gross Theresa Mary Kohl
Grove 1-Mar-25 Flora Vista 37 1571 M - 3rd Emerson Grove Netie Pamler
Gruber Clarence Gilbert 21-Dec-20 Farmington 20 845 Clarence H. Gruber Ora B. McCellan
Gruber * 15-Mar-20 Aztec 18 747 F - 7th Alphews N. Gruber Jessie M. McClellan
Gurule Epifanio Seledonio 8-Jan-24 Blanco 33 1378 Epifanio Gurule Emilia Archebeque
Gurule Edefanio Clemencia 13-May-22 Blanco 26 1074 Epifanio Gurule Emilia Archila_ice
Guyman 27-Aug-09 Kirtland 4 138 2nd Chauncey Guyman Eunice Shumway
Guyman 27-Jan-26 Kirtland 41 1738 M - 3rd W. J. Guyman Vera Guyman
Hahn Carolyn Marie 22-Aug-22 Flora Vista 27 1122 Marvin Elba Hahn Virginia Katherine Martin
Hale Carlos Jule 18-Jun-11 Pendelton 6 221 Owen W. Hale Miss Pearl Flaugh
Hale Reymond A. 1-Mar-08 LaPlata 2 50 Jas. W. Hale Euphemia Applegate
Hale Willard Gorden 9-Jun-25 Aztec 39 1625 Francis Willard Hale Gladys Elizabeth Blake
Hall Helen Elisabeth 10-Nov-24 Aztec 36 1504 Geo. D. Hall Bob. Lytle
Halloway Murray 18-Feb-16 Aztec 11 471 Murry Halloway no entry
Halloway * 18-Jul-20 Cedar Hill 19 788 M - 2nd Levi Halloway Dena Ralston
Hamilton Robert 26-May-22 Farmington 26 1081 Robert Hamilton Daisey Morris
Hamilton Elmer Lawrence 16-Apr-20 Rosing 18 764 Price Hamilton Ada Myrtle Marx
Hampton Rose May 29-Apr-25 Farmington 38 1580 James Hampton Elizabeth Letman
Hampton Dallas Alonzo 7-Aug-14 Farmington 9 368 Dabney Hampton Lela Butler
Hare Charles William 19-Apr-23 Bloomfield 30 1244 William Lewis Hare Losnie E. James
Hare Rose Mary 8-Jun-22 Bloomfield 26 1087 Alex C. Hare Pearl James
Hare Ruth Mary 8-Jun-22 Bloomfield 26 1088 Alex C. Hare Pearl James
Hare Wilbur James 6-May-26 Bloomfield 42 1784 Wm. Louis Hare Losnie E. James
Hargis Blanche Ellen 18-Mar-23 Bloomfield 29 1226 John Calvin Hargis Nellie Blanche Waggoner
Hargis Myrtle Margaret 5-Apr-27 Farmington 47 1976 John C. Hargis Nellie Wagner
Harper Mata Love Maria 1-Jul-24 Aztec 34 1446 Aaron B. Harper Maria Ida Johnson
Harper 15-Aug-09 Farmington 4 135 7th John Harper Lucy Coburn
Harper 29-Nov-14 Fruitland 10 387 8th John H. Harper Lucy Coburn
Harris Bonnie Lou 18-Apr-10 LaPlata 5 184 John Harris Lula Parsons
Harris Fay Edmund 13-Dec-22 Farmington 28 1179 Alonzo Virgil Harris Maud Grace Harris
Harris John Ethan 5-Oct-15 LaPlata 10 420 John E. Harris Lulu Parsons
Harrison Farony Irene 27-Feb-27 Aztec 46 1945 George McDuffy Harrison Allene Ollie Harrison
Harrison 24-Feb-08 Farmington 1 43 6th William Harrison Caroline L. Knonig
Harrison infant 10-Oct-14 Farmington 9 371 M - 1st Wm. Henry Harrison Eugenia Evelynn Carson
Hasbah 24-Dec-25 Toadlena 41 1718 F - 5th Clolehin Ustzon Yazzi Banma
Hashbarger Lloyd Noah 10-Apr-23 Toadlena 29 1234 Wm. Henry Hashbarger Emma Clara Hashbarger
Hatch Francis Pauline 6-May-20 Farmington 19 771 Ira Hatch Rachel Frances Hatch
Hatch James Wadsworth 10-Mar-19 Precinct # 5 15 618 Wm. James Hatch Berthie Marie Chandler
Hatch 21-Oct-12 Farmington 7 292 8th Joseph W. Hatch Lelia Kirk
Hatch 6-May-19 no entry 15 635 M Joe Hatch no entry
Hatch Betty Jorie 4-Nov-21 Fruitland 23 981 Ira Hatch Rachel F. Locke
Hatch Sherman Locke 11-Jan-24 Fruitland 33 1383 Ira Hatch Rachel Frances Locke
Hately Eugene Reeves 6-Apr-26 Aztec 42 1769 Morgan Dean Hately Bertha O. McKinley
Hately James E. 29-Jan-25 Aztec 37 1541 Wm. W. Hately Margaret Kochis
Hathaway Geo. 12-Mar-20 Farmington 18 755 Geo. Hathaway Nellie Hodgkins
Hawkins 0 Jan 1915 Farmington 10 386 10th Alma M. Hawkings Harriet Ellen Carlton
Hawthorne William Murray 17-Dec-19 La Plata 17 712 Harry Hawthorne Nellie Pearl Baker
Haynes Aldridge Tilman 22-Dec-24 La Plata 36 1528 Kinne Tilman Haynes Winnie Davis Aldridge
Head Barbara 9-Jul-27 Farmington 48 2040 Herber Jackson Head Mabel Bentley
Head 26-Dec-09 Farmington 4 154 11th P. H. Head Martha J. Chapple
Heflin 18-Sep-13 Farmington 8 337 3rd Mark C. Heflin Edith J. Johnson
Heflin 19-Jan-09 Flora Vista 3 89 1st Mark Heflin Edith Johnson
Heflin 31-Dec-09 Flora Vista 4 160 7th Reuben W. Heflin Naoma Henry
Heizer Virgil John 10-Sep-18 Precinct # 10 15 608 Wallace D. Heizer Mary Flaherty
Helbling Margaret Mary 27-Mar-22 Waterflow 25 1057 Wm. Helbling Lela Mae Haitz
Helbling Rita Mae 16-Dec-23 Waterflow 32 1367 William Helbling Lela Mae Heitz
Hellekson Florence May 11-May-20 Farmington 19 774 Herman Hellekson Mabel Shepard
Hellekson 11-Apr-10 Farmington 5 179 2nd Herman Hellekson Alice Mabel Shepard
Hellickson Marjorie Ruth 19-May-22 Farmington 26 1071 Herman Hellickson Mabel Shepherd
Hendericks Rosale Catharin 29-Sep-12 Riverside 7 284 Earl P. Hendricks Lulu Johnson
Henderson Frances Emma 8-Jun-07 LaPlata 1 13 Francis Eugene Henderson Mary Van Vort
Henderson Vera Lavina 22-May-11 LaPlata 6 223 John Henderson Lottie Dufur
Hendricks Barbara Ruth 17-Mar-21 Riverside 21 878 Earl P. Hendricks Lula Johnson
Hendricks Glayds 13-Nov-11 LaPlata 6 250 Charles Henderson Stella Palmer
Hendricks Laird Foster 3-Jan-09 Cedar Hill 3 91 Richard Hendricks Ida Southard
Hendricks 18-Aug-12 Cedar Hill 8 330 4th Richard Hendricks Ida Suthard
Hendricks 31-Jul-14 Cedar Hill 9 364 F - 3rd Carl P. Hendricks Lulu Johnson
Hendricks Earl P. Jr. 26-Apr-11 Riverside 6 224 Earl P. Hendricks Lula Johnson
Hendrickson 22-Jun-09 Fruitland 3 120 4th L. Hendrickson Gerda Rainholdson
Hennigan Jack Karn 20-Apr-25 Farmington 37 1578 Clyde Hennigan Gladys L. Karn
Herbert Helen Catherine 18-May-24 Aztec 34 1437 Harold Herbert Ruth McWilliams
Herbert Richard Herrel 27-Jul-25 Aztec 39 1637 Richard Herrel Herbert Ruth McWilliams
Herbert Robert Guy 16-Jan-25 Aztec 37 1540 Guy H. Herbert Myrtle Foster
Hermance Martha Arline 2-Mar-25 Farmington 37 1574 Al Hermance Josie Dustan
Herrea Joe Gilberyo 20-Jun-26 Blanco 44 1860 Fred Herrea Celia Jaquez
Herrera Clofitas 10-Apr-17 Kline Co. 13 513 Tele Herrera Trinidad Valdez
Hickman Elizabeth Isabel 17-Jan-20 Flora Vista 17 720 Alex L. Hickman Margaret E. Gilmore
Hickman Frances Tedd 22-Mar-17 Flora Vista 13 515 A. L. Hickman Margaret E. Gilmore
Hickman Wm. D. 16-Mar-26 Farmington 42 1757 Logan Hickman Maggie Gilmore
Hicks Clifford Irvin 1-Apr-19 Precinct # 2 15 628 Levi Franklin Hicks May Lidia Dodd
Higgens Loraine Adelle 9-Nov-26 Farmington 46 1919 Benjamin Franklin Higgens Elizabeth Adelle Gibson
Hill Edward Martin 13-Jan-24 Farmington 33 1390 John E. Hill Francis Mildred Martin
Hill Kathleen Martin 26-Mar-25 Farmington 37 1573 J. Edward Hill Mildred F. Martin
Hill 7-Nov-09 Farmington 4 142 2nd Joseph Hill Ella Plank
Hines Lyda Ruth 2-Feb-19 Precinct # 5 15 626 Ray Hines May Conner
Hinman Travis Leroy 10-Jan-24 Farmington 33 1391 Clarence L. Hinman Delais Broyles
Hixon Madeline Ethel 17-Jan-24 Aztec 33 1382 Chas. Turney Hixon Jessie Madeline Utton
Hixson Carlton Walter 1-Feb-24 Aztec 42 1762 Earl C. Hixson Belle Hare
Hixson David Charles 30-Dec-19 Bloomfield 17 694 Earl Chas. Hixson Belle Hare
Hixson Edrice Elvira 29-Mar-27 Aztec 47 1961 Charles Turney Utton Jessie Madeline Utton
Hixson Fay Earl 9-Mar-22 Aztec 25 1043 Earl Chas. Hixson Belle Hare
Hixson Ilene Mary 7-Feb-26 Aztec 42 1763 Earl C. Hixson Belle Hare
Hoagland Andrew Jackson 25-May-25 Farmington 38 1598 Henry Hoagland Lillian Herndon
Hoagland James Alphonzo 19-May-22 Farmington 26 1082 James Henry Hoagland Minerva Lillian Herndon
Holloway Kathleen 10-Jun-23 Cedar Hill 30 1282 Claud Holloway Carrie Joines
Holloway Merle Monroe 24-Apr-25 Cedar Hill 38 1593 M. Leviy Holloway Dena Ralston
Holloway William 17-Nov-17 Cedar Hill 13 544 William Johnson Leota Johnson
Holloway Carrie Orella 25-Apr Precinct # 10 16 642 Levi Holloway Jr. Dena Ralston
Holloway Helen Norena 1-Apr-23 Cedar Hill 30 1247 Wm. Levi Holloway Dena Ralston
Holly Daniel 25-May-17 Bloomfield 12 508 Leroy L. Sullivan Lane
Holmes Genevieve B. 5-Dec-07 Farmington 1 33 Edward B. Holmes Mattie C. Taylor
Holt Ruby M. 13-Oct-13 Flora Vista 41 1726 G. E. Holt Grace Gruber
Hood Goldie Fay 20-Jul-24 Farmington 35 1458 Gus Hood Grace McCoy
Hood Norma Jean 31-Oct-25 Farmington 40 1697 Dennis Hood Helen Crawford
Hood 11-Aug-09 Farmington 4 136 3rd Gus. Hood Miss Grace McCoy
Hood 25-Mar-12 Flora Vista 7 259 4th Gus Hood Grace McCoy
Hood 8-Oct-14 Flora Vista 9 379 M - 5th Gus. Hood Grace McCoy
Hood 1-Jul-19 Precinct # 5 16 651 F - 7th Gustus Hood Grace McCoy
Hood 12-Sep-21 Hood 23 959 F - 8th Gustus Hood Grace McCoy
Hooser Grover Dayton 22-Sep-25 Cedar Hill 40 1667 William F. Hooser Zilpha Hansen
Hooten Margarette Ellen 7-Oct-19 Farmington 17 701 Revis Hotten Pearl Jones
Horn Allen Danil 14-Feb-17 LaPlata 12 511 Daniel Allen Horn Esther R. Thomas
Horn Frances Gwendolyn 2-Aug-20 Pendelton 19 792 Daniel A. Horn Esther R. Thomas
Horn Naomi 12-May-15 Aztec 10 398 Daniel A. Horn Esther Thomas
Horn Phyllis Loretta 24-Dec-23 Aztec 32 1362 Dan Horn Esther Rhueana Thomas
Hoskins 20-Apr-19 Precinct # 5 15 632 M - 2nd Clarance Hoskins Lizzie Marzalene
Hoskins Ada Ardith Margaret 19-Feb-23 Farmington 29 1216 Lawarance Hoskins Dorothy Jones
Hoskins Billie Marie 19-Nov-24 Farmington 36 1516 Lawrence Hoskins Dorothy Jones
Hoskins Charles Leroy 8-Sep-24 Shiprock 35 1468 Chas. Hoskins Gladys Fern Conner
Hoskins Emil 6-Feb-21 Farmington 21 866 Clarence Hoskins Lizzie Marzaline
Hoskins Mary Alice 24-May-16 Farmington 10 428 Clarence Hoskins Lizzie Marsaline
Howard Edwin 5-Dec-21 Farmington 24 997 Russel H. Howard Jessie Hill
Howard Edwin Albert 1-Feb-08 Flora Vista 1 39 Fred Howard Letha Minner
Howard 27-Dec-12 Flora Vista 8 322 3rd R. H. Howard Jessie Alonie Hill
Howe Josephine Mary 12-Sep-25 Aztec 40 1665 Joe Ward Howe Laura Belle Gruber
Howe 15-Jan-08 Aztec 1 32 M Dean Howe Shidler
Howlett Burling 26-Aug-23 Aztec 31 1309 John Howlett Clara Gocher
Howlett Sterling 26-Aug-23 Aztec 31 1310 John Howlett Clara Gocher
Hoy Hugh Alexander 31-Aug-24 Farmington 35 1467 Geo. Wellington R. Hoy Katie Elizabeth McKellop
Hubbard Alfred Tracy 29-Feb-20 Aztec 18 734 Alfred Tracy Hubbard Pauline V. McMichael
Hubbard Ellen Elizabeth 23-Oct-23 Aztec 32 1327 Alfred Tracy Hubbard Pauline Vincent McMichael
Hubbard Jack Daniels 27-Jan-13 Farmington 8 300 Matthew I. Hubbard Lessie M. Daniels
Hubbard Jas. Merrick 19-Jun-21 Aztec 22 923 Alfred Tracy Hubbard Pauline V. McMichael
Hubbard Louella 30-Oct-22 Aztec 27 1139 Robert C. Hubbard Florence Annis Morrison
Hubbard Robert 23-Dec-14 Aztec 11 456 Harry Hubbard Edna Smith
Hubbard 22-Jul-13 Aztec 8 319 1st Harry A. Hubbard Edna Pearle Smith
Hubbard * (died) 30-Jun-26 Aztec 43 1804 M - 2nd Alfred Tracy Hubbard Pauline Vincent McMichael
Hughes John 31-Jan-10 Aztec 4 162 Frank G. Hughes Emma Maddox
Hulfer 6-Aug-22 Flora Vista 27 1112 M - 1st Hubbard Milton Hulfer Bernice Harrison
Hulsker 10-Nov-11 Bloomfield 7 264 8th H. F. Hulsker Grace Dunn
Hulton Bessie May 10-Dec-23 Farmington 32 1365 James Thos. Hulton Parallee A. Derryberry
Hunt Carrie ida 11-Feb-09 LaPlata 3 92 Carl R. Hunt Edna Allen
Hunt Chas. William 20-Oct-17 Fruitland 13 550 Charles Hunt May Mattice
Hunt Edgar 6-Jul-10 LaPlata 5 194 Carl Hunt Edna Julia Allen
Hunt Elda Aretta 5-Jul-25 Jewett 40 1674 Chas Hunt Mae Mattice
Hunt Florence Elizabeth 18-Jan-08 Farmington 1 34 Thomas Hunt Nellie O' Connor
Hunt Marion Alvin 26-Oct-23 Bloomfield 32 1357 Carl Richard Hunt Adna Allen
Hunt Thomas 2-Aug-09 Farmington 3 126 Thomas Hunt Nellie C. Conner
Hunt Wm. James 19-Feb-22 Waterflow 25 1052 Chas. Hunt Mae Mattice
Hunt 21-Aug-19 Precinct # 11 16 657 M - 1st Lester Geo. Hunt Mary Laverne
Hunter Lucile 9-Mar-19 Precinct # 5 15 627 D. Ralph Hunter Tena Moulden
Hunter Mary Alice 4-Feb-10 Farmington 4 164 William F. Hunter Sada E. Corder
Hunter Ruth 14-Feb-23 La Plata 30 1243 David R. Hunter Lena M. Moulden
Hunter Ellen Bernice 6-Feb-21 La Plata 21 867 David R. Hunter Lena Moulden
Hunter 31-Oct-16 Reservation 12 494 F - 1st Ralph Hunter Tenna Moulden
Huntington Eva Mildred 5-Feb-20 Farmington 18 736 Jess Lee Huntington Katherine S. Loffer
Huntington Arthur Melvin 28-Jan-22 Farmington 24 1016 Jess Lee Huntington Kathryn Shloffer
Huntsman 11-May-18 Farmington 14 579 F - 9th B. L. Huntsman Ruth Adair
Hurd John Robert 20-Jan-27 Farmington 46 1927 Emmett E. Hurd Anna V. Mohan
Hurt Daisey Louise 11-Oct-20 Aztec 20 817 Oscar H. Hurt Minnie L. Metcalf
Hurt Verda 27-Jan-20 Fruitland 17 722 Jefferson Hurt Mabel A. Willis
Hurt Zenes 16-Apr-19 Precinct # 2 15 629 H. O. Hurt Minnie Metcalf
Huskashe 12-Oct-25 Farmington 40 1684 M - 1st Basclagi Yanapah
Hutchin Elenor Pearl 12-Nov-14 Cedar Hill 9 375 David Huchin Pearl Mc Daniel
Hutchison 16-Feb-09 Farmington 3 95 3rd George Hutchison Carrie Teberghien
Hutton Maude Ann 24-Jul-21 Farmington 22 937 Jim Thomas Hutton Parallee A. Derryberry
Hutton Thomas D. 10-Aug-22 Farmington 26 1110 James T. Hutton Jerry Berry
Irvin Iris Laveren 7-Mar-27 Farmington 47 1971 Nick Brink Ruth Irvin
Irvine 21-Mar-17 Precinct # 6 12 497 M - 1st P. B. Irvine Georgia Salmon
Isbell 18-Nov-19 Flora Vista 16 675 M - 4th Joseph L. Isbell Etta Upchurch
Issacs Edward 10-Apr-27 Farmington 47 1974 Solon Issacs Clara Kennedy
Ivie 12-Dec-15 Farmington 10 413 M - 1st Tom Ivie Alta Eaton
Ivie 30-Sep-17 Farmington 13 547 F Tona Ivie Alta Eaton
Ivie Eva Ruth 19-Nov-22 Farmington 28 1180 Lee Ivie Nellie Cronin
Ivie Lewis Edward 8-Jun-21 Farmington 22 921 Arden Ivie Elva Scheoghart
Ivie Perry 26-Nov-22 Farmington 27 1152 Tom Ivie Alta Eaton
Ivie 16-Jun-17 Farmington 13 520 M Lee S. Ivie Nellie E. Cronin
Ivie 10-Mar-18 Farmington 14 560 F William Ivie May Cronan
Ivie Wanda Rose 3-Nov-24 Farmington 36 1522 Tom Ivie Alta Eaton
Jadiclah Mary 12-Mar-23 Toadlena 29 1227 Joe Jadiclah Bah
James 15-Apr-21 Toadlena 21 891 M - 4th James Haslikisli Ioli Baunia
James 4-Mar-12 Farmington 7 258 4th William Henry James Lillian Blatchford
Jameson Samuel 26-Aug-22 Farmington 26 1111 Samuel T. Jameson Tennesee A. Berry
Janson 21-Apr-09 Aztec 3 116 5th Carl O. Janson Emma Stone
Jaquez Amalia Sedelia 1-Jul-22 Blanco 26 1099 Felipe Jaquez Ancicion Munoz
Jaquez Benjamin Lenardo 15-Oct-24 La Plata 36 1513 Albert C. Jaquez Virginia Duran
Jaquez Cecilia Rox 10-Mar-19 Blanco 44 1857 Concicion Jaquez Vincenti Jaquez
Jaquez Crespin Ruben 25-Oct-20 Archuleta 20 834 Ricardo Jaquez Maria Ines Archuleta
Jaquez Luciano 7-Jan-25 Blanco 36 1536 Ricardo Jaquez Maria Martinez
Jaquez Luciano Emanuel 7-Jan-13 Blanco 8 313 Jose Telofilo Jacquez Edicia Munoz
Jaquez Lucila Utila 17-Sep-25 Turley 40 1702 Vicente Jaquez Concicion Jaquez
Jaquez Maria Nieves Rufelia 5-May-22 Turley 26 1075 Manuel Jaquez Elisia Monano
Jaquez Pollycarpio Hillario 14-Jan-25 Blanco 37 1543 Felipe Jaquez Concepcion Munoz
Jaquez Polomita C. 13-Feb-22 Turley 24 1025 Vincenti Jaquez Concicion Jaquez
Jaquez Ramon Seferino 10-Nov-19 Blanco 44 1855 Lonjino Jaquez Francisquita Jaquez
Jaquez Roman Sijifredo 9-Aug-23 Archuleta 32 1342 Ricardo Jaquez Maria Inez Archuleta
Jaquez Rosana D. 9-Sep-07 Blanco 1 26 Jose Teofilo Jaquez Maria E. Munoz
Jaquez Sarah EuFia 16-Aug-23 Blanco 32 1336 Felipe Jaquez Concicion Munoz
Jaquez Thomas 7-Mar-25 Aztec 37 1563 Thomas Jaquez Lillie Pilon
Jaquez 6-Jan-21 Turley 20 854 M - 2nd Manuel Garcia Jaquez Alice Montano
Jaquez 13-Jun-22 La Plata 26 1092 M - 6th Albert C. Jaquez Virginia Duran
Jaquez 28-Oct-26 Aztec 45 1887 M - 8th Albert C. Jaquez Virginia Duran
Jaquez 1-Jan-27 Aztec 46 1947 F - 2nd Tom Jaquez Lillie Pilon
Jaquez (died unnamed) 29-Aug-26 Farmington 44 1833 M - 3rd George Jaquez E. Bonny
Jaquez Garcia 6-Jan-21 Turley 20 854 Manuel Garcia Jaquez Alice Montano
Jaquez 14-Jan-25 Blanco 37 1538 M - 3rd Felipe Jaquez Concepcion Munoz
Jaramillo (born dead) 18-Feb-23 Blanco 29 1210 M - 6th Felipe Jaramillo Cirilia Trujillo
Jaramillo 4-Feb-22 Blanco 24 1021 F - 4th Felipe Jaramillo Cirilia Trujillo
Joe 16-Jan-25 Toadlena 36 1534 F - 8th John Joe Hosteende Charley Bitse
Johnson Andrew 25-Jun-22 Cedar Hill 26 1085 William Johnson Leota Holloway
Johnson Clehah Lee 31-Jan-17 Aztec 12 483 Herman F. Johnson Georgie Wakefield
Johnson Hellen 3-Jan-10 Farmington 4 153 J. R. Johnson Anna M. Bassett
Johnson Henry Leonades 6-Dec-21 Flora Vista 24 998 A. V. Johnson Susie Franklin
Johnson Lois May 6-Mar-26 Flora Vista 42 1753 Agusta V. Johnson Susa C. Franklin
Johnson Marvin 31-Mar-10 Aztec 5 177 W. M. Johnson Maggie Brady
Johnson Mermah Yhonabah 1-Aug-11 Liberty 7 278 Aex Hjalmer Johnson Ruth Bereth Hall
Johnson Paul Grimes 12-Sep-20 Aztec 19 806 Jessie S. Johnson Willie Ethel Grimes
Johnson Sarah Emaline 1-May-24 Flora Vista 34 1433 Agusta Johnson Susie C. Franklin
Johnson Willard Eugene 30-May-21 Farmington 22 917 Joshua Johnson Gertrude Brown
Johnson 4-Feb-18 Precinct # 10 14 561 M - 4th Earl P. Hendricks Lula Johnson
Jones Jessie M. 27 Oct 1821 Farmington 23 974 E. L. Jones Sarah E. Motsenbacker
Jones Muriel Ceril 31-Jul-07 Flora Vista 1 22 Charles D. Jones Elizabeth A. Walters
Jones Ralph 15-Jan-26 Shiprock 41 1733 Tom Jones Bessie Benally
Jones Russel Howard 23-Aug-24 Aztec 35 1461 Jake Moore Jones Edna Ruby Skinner
Jones Walter James 7-Feb-20 Flora Vista 18 727 Clyde W. Jones Bessie May Dalles
Jones 16-May-07 Aztec 1 3 F unknown Pearl Albesta Jones
Jones 20-Jan-09 Aztec 3 90 1st Jacob M. Jones Bessie Hatcher
Jones 23-Aug-16 Aztec 12 476 M - 4th Jones Ledford
Jones 7-Apr-11 Farmington 6 216 Thomas H. Jones Elizabeth M. Calloway
Jordan Melvin N. 5-Mar-32 Flora Vista 25 1041 Melvin Jordon Florence Cunningham
Jordan Norine May 19-Aug-19 Farmington 17 699 Chas. W. Jordon Winnie Jordon
Jordon Charley Walker 10-Aug-17 Precinct # 5 13 528 Charlie Walker Jordon Winne M. Wynn
Jordon Cora Lee 17-Apr-23 Farmington 30 1252 Charles Jordon Winnie Myrtle Wynn
Jordon 9-Dec-18 Precinct # 5 15 598 M - 6th Albert Jordon Mamie Irvin
Jumbo * 1-Jun-26 Toadlena 43 1793 M - 6th Jumbo Hapa
Kaime Arthur Ayres 19-Oct-25 Haynes 40 1690 Clifford Ayers Kaime Gladys Hersey
Kaime Lora May 24-Jan-24 Haynes 40 1677 Clifford Ayers Kaime Gadis Hersey
Kananipah 1-Mar-26 Toadlena 42 1751 F - 5th The Silent Man's Son Dorothy's Mother
Karber Lydia Bonita 28-Jul-25 Waterflow 39 1638 Samuel Clarence Karber Susan Martha Thiessen
Kathman Opel Fern 15-Feb-23 Farmington 29 1219 Edgar C. Kathman Grace Lee
Kayser Louie Aloise 26-Apr-25 Farmington 38 1591 Chas. A. Kayser Allie Dye
Keeney Adeline Christina 7-Jan-24 Aztec 33 1381 Geo. A. Keeney Dela Inez Day
Kelewood Harrison 21-Apr-24 Shiprock 34 1424 Harry Kelewood Nellie Tsospah E. Begay
Keller Ellis Lester 6-Oct-25 Farmington 40 1680 Elmer H. Keller Pearl Fulmer
Keltchner Odis Wesley 13-Nov-15 Farmington 10 407 Otis M. Keltchner Nettie Stilley
Kennedy Harold Boye 6-Jul-21 Fruitland 22 930 Roy L. Kennedy Viola Smith
Kennedy Jack 16-Jul-24 Aztec 34 1445 Eugene Kennedy Clara Voy
Kennedy Jene Marie 25-Feb-23 Aztec 29 1213 Angus John Kenney Wilma Fisher
Kennedy Pearl 14-Sep-09 Fruitland 4 139 Walter Leroy Kennedy Viola Smith
Kennedy Dorthy Jane 22-Oct-24 Aztec 36 1497 Angus John Kenney Wilma Fisher
Kewance * 19-Jan-26 Toadlena 41 1735 F - 2nd Kewance Topahi-Bitse
Kilthinapah 5-Dec-23 Toadlena 33 1376 F - 6th Mike V. Benelle Jun Bitse
Kincaid Mae Bell 21-Aug-21 Farmington 23 950 Marc Bryan Kincaid Cordella McWilliams
Kindel Ida May 14-Jul-18 Precinct # 5 15 605 Fred Kindel Ida May Hutton
Kinder 28-Sep-12 Farmington 7 287 3rd Ora H. Kinder Fannie F. Wright
King Curtis Monroe 28-Nov-21 Farmington 24 991 Elmer King Lillian Maude Gooding
King Naomi Elizabeth 18-Oct-20 Farmington 20 820 Troy Henry King Irene Hammond
King Norman Arthur 18-Oct-20 Farmington 20 819 Troy Henry King Irene Hammond
Kingry 7-Oct-09 Farmington 4 140 3rd Samuel O. Kingry Edna Whitney
Kinniard Carolyn Jane 9-Apr-27 Farmington 47 1975 Herbert Harold Kinniard Helen Winifred Harris
Kirtland John Frederick 15-Jul-23 Flora Vista 31 1296 Fred Morris Kirtland Pauline Weigrecht
Knight Alan Reeves 17-Aug-25 La Plata 39 1656 Newton Harlan Knight Carie Francis Swezey
Knight Algene Blanche 4-Jul-18 Precinct # 3 14 583 Elmer Knight Eva Lena Dosher
Knight Blanche V. 26-Feb-22 Farmington 25 1032 Claude E. Knight Roberta R. Hunt
Knight Robert Franklin 10-Dec-26 La Plata 45 1890 Newton H. Knight Carrie Francis Swezey
Knight Linda Frances 19-Nov-23 Farmington 32 1366 Newton Harlan Knight Carrie Frances Swezey
Knoblock Ina Marie 30-Dec-25 Farmington 41 1724 Albert Knoblock Effie White
Knott Odra Alma 25-Apr-18 Precinct # 2 14 568 Geo. W. Knott Alma H. Ball
Knowlton May 27-Apr-07 Aztec 1 5 Edward H. Knowlton Sarah Allen
Knowlton Zenas 20-Mar-10 Aztec 5 173 Ed H. Knowlton Sarah J. Allen
Knowlton Sidney Joseph 18-Aug-15 Aztec 10 405 Zenas Knowlton Sarah I. Jones
Kohe 5-Dec-14 Aztec 11 450 M - 1st Frank Kohe Thompson
Kohl Frank Thompson 5-Dec-14 Aztec 23 968 Frank L. Kohl Ellen Thompson
Kohl Thomas Leroy 5-Dec-16 Aztec 12 478 Frank L. Kohl Ellen M. Thompson
Koppe 19-Apr-10 Aztec 5 192 1st John Koppe Carrie Petri
Kortz (stillborn) 16-Nov-25 Aztec 41 1707 M - 4th Wm. John Kurtz Edna Douglass
Kortz Virginia May 1-May-24 Aztec 34 1435 Wm. J. Kortz Edna May
Kurtz Harold Beryl 3-Sep-22 Flora Vista 27 1126 Wm. John Kurtz Edna May Douglass
Labota Valois Victor 23-Dec-26 Turley 46 1934 Abel P. Lobato Floripa I. Muniz
Lamm Anna Bell 25-Sep-20 Aztec 19 804 John Christian Lamm Emma A. Babcock
Lamm Anna Bell 25-Sep-20 Aztec 19 804 John Christian Lamm Emma A. Babcock
Lamn Robert John 31-Dec-22 Flora Vista 28 1178 Claude Preston Lamm Iva Loris Couch
Lampton Dorothy Elizabeth 15-Jan-24 Farmington 33 1392 Leo M. Lampton Sadie Vesey
Lampton Harold Leo 2-Apr-20 Farmington 18 757 Leo. M. Lampton Sadie Vesey
Lampton 8-Nov-21 Farmington 24 995 M - 5th Leo Lampton Sada Veroy
Lampton 8-Nov-21 Farmington 24 994 F - 4th Leo Lampton Sada Veroy
Lane Merle Adolphus 12-May-21 Aztec 22 906 Thos. Monroe Lane Lena Ethel Mimms
Lane Minus Monroe 3-Jun-12 Aztec 7 279 Thos. Lane Ethel Mims
Lanier Chas. Samuel 7-May-21 Aztec 22 902 Jas. G. Lanier Leta Ellen Rippey
Lanier James Wilbur 5-Apr-18 Precinct # 2 14 566 James G. Lanier Leta Rippey
Lanier Leta Mae 6-Dec-26 Aztec 45 1916 James G. Lanier Leta E. Rippey
Lanier Robert Carl 30-Sep-19 Flora Vista 16 680 Carl Sayer Lanier Luela Steele
Lanier Violet Loraine 4-Dec-23 Aztec 32 1364 Carl Sager Lanier Luela Steele
Larcher Basil Clarence 8-May-22 Rosing 26 1080 Basilio Larcher Clara Dolpra
Larcher Reala May 8-May-27 Cedar Hill 47 1991 Basila Larcher Clara Dolpra
Larcher Reola Louise 1-Dec-25 Cedar Hill 41 1719 Basilio Larcher Clara Dolpra
Larcher 10-Aug-20 Rosing 19 798 F - 1st Basilio Larcher Clara Dolpra
Larson Ida 28-Oct-17 Farmington 13 549 Andrew Larson Ida Swanstrom
Larson 8-Nov-15 Aztec 11 467 M - 2nd Tony Lechner Boyce
Lasater Laura Sylva 11-Sep-20 Farmington 19 808 Green Lasater Hattie Sylva
Lasater Leta May 9-Dec-20 Farmington 20 840 Clarance Lasater Winnie Booth
Lasater Tom Carl 10-Jun-24 Farmington 34 1452 Greene Lassater Sattie Silva
Lasator Robert Joe 17-Jul-26 Farmington 43 1813 Green B. Lasater Saddie Sylva
Lawson Albert McArthur 25-Oct-24 Aztec 36 1499 Arthur Lawson Emma Rosa Probst
Lawson Arthur Jr. 29-Apr-27 Aztec 47 1969 Arthur Hatton Lawson Emma Rose Probst
Lawson Emma Rosalee 25-Aug-22 Aztec 27 1115 Arthur Hatton Lawson Emma Rosa Probst
Lawson Fred Carl 22-Jan-23 Aztec 29 1205 Fred L. Lawson Grace Pearl Hines
Lawson George McDonald 6-May-18 Aztec 14 571 Fred Lester Lawson Grace Hines
Lawson Grace Lorraine 9-Jul-20 Aztec 19 784 Fred Lester Lawson Grace Pearl Hines
Lawson Louise May 6-Mar-20 Aztec 18 743 Arthur H. Lawson Emma Rosa Probst
Lawson Roberta May 22-Jun-27 Farmington 48 2005 Robert H. Lawson Alta May Odle
Lawson Leona Madge 15-May-26 Aztec 42 1785 Fred L. Lawson Grace P. Hines
Lechner 1-May-09 Bloomfield 3 112 1st John Lechner May Salmon
Ledford Louis Leon 30-Sep-17 Aztec 13 540 Solomon C. Ledford Ruth Parker
Ledford Marshall 27-Aug-23 Waterflow 40 1699 Charles Ledford Ruth Parker
Ledford May Evylen 24-May-21 Fruitland 22 916 Solomen C. Ledford Ruth Parker
Ledford Roy Oliver 23-Apr-23 Fruitland 29 1236 Chas. Ledford Ruth Estis
Ledford 20-Mar-27 Waterflow 46 1959 M - 11th Chas. Ledford Ruth Parker
Lee Bettie Wanda 27-Apr-24 Flora Vista 45 1879 unknown Minnie Young
Lee Fae 6-Nov-19 Kirtland 16 671 Albert Hugh Lee Blanche Wheeler
Lee Faun 22-Dec-22 Kirtland 35 1475 Geo. W. Lee Pearl Biggs
Lee Marion 19-Oct-20 Fruitland 20 821 Geo. W. Lee Pearl Biggs
Lee Mildred Katherine 21-Nov-22 Flora Vista 45 1880 Jackson Lee Minnie Young
Lee William 15-Mar-26 Shiprock 42 1781 Ben Lee Beulah Clah Yazzie
Leeper Nellie Lucinda 17-Aug-07 Aztec 1 23 Geo. W. Leeper Nellie A. Palmer
Leeper 10-Jan-16 Aztec 11 470 F - 2nd A. Larson no entry
Leighton Robert Lee 24-Jul-26 Farmington 43 1810 Milton Leighton May Martin
Leighton 7-May-19 Precinct # 5 15 636 M - 2nd Milt Leighton no entry
Leighton 5-Sep-16 Farmington 11 439 M - 1st Milton Leighton May Martin
Lemming Ellen Marie 19-Aug-21 Flora Vista 23 944 Geo. P. Lemming Nellie E. Gilmour
Lemming Elnora Fay 1-May-24 Flora Vista 34 1432 George Lemming Nellie E. Gellman
Lenfestey 2-Jul-08 Aztec 2 63 2nd William Lenfestey Maud Waring
Leroy Edmond Leo 25-Nov-11 Farmington 6 255 Alford C. Leroy Emma Ford
Leroy Francis Clovis 10-Jan-10 Farmington 4 155 Alfred C. Leroy Anna F. Ford
Lewis 3-Jun-11 Farmington 6 226 8th Feliz W. Lewis Ida May Burkitt
Lewis Dora Thelman 13-Feb-11 Farmington 5 210 Lester W. Lewis Nellie Lamham
Lewis Mildred Lew 8-Apr-20 Farmington 18 760 Charley Lewis May Todd
Lewis 28-May-09 Farmington 3 118 4th James A. Lewis Florence Derwood
Lewis 2-Aug-19 Precinct # 8 16 655 F - 9th W. E. Lewis Maggie Delaney
Likes 2-Jun-15 Farmington 10 402 4th William C. Likes Francis G. Whitson
Lillard 3-Feb-11 Farmington 5 209 3rd John W. Lillard Estella Seybold
Lillard 4-Sep-13 Farmington 8 333 4th John William Lillard Estella Seybold
Linville Justin Wayne 1-Jul-11 Aztec 6 229 Horace G. Linville Essa L. Kirk
Lobato Andrew Edward 6-Feb-27 Blanco 46 1938 Abelino E. Lobato Nacionsena Jaquez
Lobato Esquipula Eloy 11-Dec-22 Turley 28 1175 Manuel M. Lobato Dolores Lohman
Lobato Eubaldo Julio 12-Apr-20 Turley 44 1847 Abel P. Lobato Floripa I. Muniz
Lobato Gregorio Jr. 5-Sep-19 Blanco 44 1849 Gregorio Lobato Ana Prado
Lobato Ignasita Elonora 1-Feb-24 Blanco 33 1399 Alcario Labato Ciria Jaquez
Lobato Lucila Eusebia 22-Nov-22 Turley 44 1854 Abelino Lobato Nacionsena Jaquez
Lobato 10-Dec-19 Blanco 17 687 M - 1st Euleterio A. Lobato Nasionsena Jaquez
Lobato 22-Nov-21 Turley 24 987 F - 3rd E. Abilena Lobato Nacioncena Jaquez
Lobato 22-Nov-21 Turley 24 988 F - 3rd E. Albilena Lobato Nacioncena Jaquez
Lobato Tonita Crestina 22-Nov-22 Turley 44 1846 Abelino Lobato Narcionsena Jaquez
Lobato Wm. Felix 10-Nov-20 Blanco 20 829 Wm. H. Labato Pieadad Jaquez
Lobato * 15-Feb-20 Turley 18 729 M - 6th Juan J. Lobato Natridad Pacheca
Lobato * 12-Apr-20 Turley 18 763 M - 1st Abel P. Lobato Isidora F. Muniz
Locke Alvin Thomas 10-Feb-20 Waterflow 18 728 Thomas Locke Elda E. Lefler
Locke Don 25-Jun-27 Waterflow 47 2001 Otis Locke Ida Pointer
Locke Reece 25-Jan-19 Precinct # 5 15 625 Otis Locke Ida F. Painter
Locke 21-Jul-10 Farmington 5 196 2nd Thomas H. Locke Elda Lefler
Locke 9-Mar-16 Farmington 10 418 M - 3rd Thos. H. Locke Elda A. Lefler
Lockhart Margaret 22-Aug-07 Pendleton 1 25 Robert R. Lockhart Bessie Dale
Lockhart Sophia 6-Nov-08 Pendleton 2 83 R. R. Lockhart Elizabeth Dale
Loftis Louise 18-Aug-12 Farmington 7 288 Thomas Loftis Francis Waters
Loftis Patricia 1-Aug-14 Farmington 9 373 Thomas Loftis Francis Herin
Long Helen Marie 22-Jan-22 Farmington 24 1018 Lloyd Long Tillie Helleckson
Long Loyd Jr. 21-Dec-24 Farmington 38 1604 Loyd Long Matilda Helleckson
Long William LeRoy 20-Nov-26 Farmington 46 1920 Loyd Long Matilda Helleckson
Long 19-Aug-13 Farmington 8 338 1st Hampton B. Long Eula Seitzinger
Longstreet Frederick Earl 12-Jun-11 Flora Vista 6 228 Frank E. Longstreet Esther A. Kayler
Longstreet George Cyrus 8-Apr-17 Aztec 13 518 Jesse A. Leeper Jessie L. Van Bocken
Lonsway Mary Frances 21-Jun-22 LaPlata 26 1094 F. Adolph Lonsway Helen McKenzie
Lopez Felisita Senobia 16-Mar-24 Blanco 33 1412 Reiz Lopez Canute Armenta
Lopez Jose Tibo 22-Feb-20 Turley 18 742 Juan Ignacio Lopez Dorotea Valdez Lopez
Lopez Sigrifredo Epifanio 10-Sep-22 Turley 29 1238 Juan I. Lopez Dorotea Valdez
Lucero Dulsinia Anacoma 26-Dec-22 Turley 28 1177 Audoro Lucero Elena Muniz
Lucero Jose Benito 29-May-20 Pine River 19 790 Silviano M. Lucero Maria Tomosa Ulibarri
Lucero Jose Bernardino 20-May-20 Pine River 19 789 Marcelo Lucero Lola Salazar
Lucero Maria 2-Feb-27 Blanco 47 1983 Audora M. Lucero Elena Muniz
Lucero Maria Lupita 22-Nov-26 Governador 46 1935 Antonio Lucero Tocha Valdez
Lucero Raquel 29-Aug-07 Largo 1 21 Lucos Lucero
Lucero Ruben Rofel 28-Apr-22 Archuletta 25 1068 Jose Sahador Lucerio Amada Pachesa
Ludwig Dorthy Louise 12-Jul-27 Rosa 48 2029 Rhinehold Henry Ludwig Josey Maria Burger
Lybrook Robt. Critz 2-May-23 Farmington 30 1260 Wm. Abraham Lybrook Lottie Lillian Lightle
Lybrook Samuel Murry 19-Apr-21 Farmington 21 893 W. A. Lybrook Lillie L. Lightle
Lybrook William Richard 6-Sep-19 Precinct # 5 16 664 William A. Lybrook Lottie C. Lightte
Lyon Joseph Myrle 18-Jul-23 Flora Vista 31 1299 Geo Lyon Katie Rasmussen
Lyons Glen Robert 28-Sep-21 Flora Vista 23 966 George Lyons Katherine Rasmusen
Mace Ella 29-Apr-26 Aztec 42 1782 W. L. Mace Dovey Esther Berlson
Mace Edna Pauline 2-Apr-23 Aztec 30 1248 W. L. Mace Davie Burleson
Mackey Alice Enola 27-Dec-25 Riverside 41 1722 Nelson H. Mackey Enola Martha Hansen
Mackey Ella May 1-Feb-25 Flora Vista 37 1553 Paul Mackey Urith M. Young
Macy 27-Jan-10 Flora Vista 5 188 Edward T. Macy Sadie Gough
Macy Helena Octavia 29-Mar-13 Aztec 8 312 Edward T. Macy Sadie Gough
Maddox Annie Ellor 24-Apr-19 Precinct # 2 15 631 Mark W. Maddox Jettie Goddard
Maddox Ella Ann 24-Nov-18 Aztec 14 597 Chas. Wm. Maddox Dora Bell McCoy
Maddox Wm. Egbert 22-Apr-21 Cedar Hill 21 896 Mark W. Maddox Jennie Goddard
Maddox 6-Sep-17 Farmington 13 539 M Ernest Maddox Ida L. Suthof
Maestas G. Fedelina 30-Jul-18 Precinct # 9 14 587 Antonio Maestas Clofitos Valdez
Maganell Etta Mae 6-Sep-22 Farmington 27 1129 George Reed Maganell Mamie Carson Maganell
Magarell Barbara Carson 27-Aug-26 Farmington 44 1835 Geo. R. Magarell Mamie Magarell
Magee Dorthy Louise 6-Apr-27 Aztec 47 1968 William Magee Amey Mc Gee
Magee Dorthy Louise 6-Apr-27 Aztec 47 1968 William Magee Amey McGee
Magee Katherine Elane 14-Apr-25 Aztec 38 1587 Chas. W. Magee Ona R. McGee
Mahan Bernice 15-Jul-26 Farmington 43 1809 Gus Mahan Effie Dye
Mahan 6-Dec-26 Farmington 45 1912 F - 3rd Fred Mahan Bessie Dye
Maness 31-Mar-12 Aztec 7 267 1st Ray C. Maness Etta Baysinger
Mangrum William Franklin 26-Oct-22 Aztec 27 1140 Joseph Mangrum Mamie Joy
Mangum Wanda Jane 19-Feb-25 Bloomfield 37 1559 Joseph Mangum Virginia May Joy
Manis 28-Sep-12 Farmington 7 285 1st Wiley Fanklin Manis Edna Mary Springer
Manning Theodore Grant 8-Oct-25 Farmington 40 1681 J. O. Manning Lottie Eva Grant
Manuelito John Castillo 4-Mar-23 Toadlena 29 1233 Emillo Castillo Doreas Manuelito
Manzanares Antionio Rosa 19-Jun-25 Blanco 39 1645 Ramon Manzanares Isabel Lopez
Manzanarez Juan P. 30-Apr-07 LaPlata 1 7 Francisco A. Manzanarez Delfina Martinez
Manzanarez Elizabeth 20-May-22 LaPlata 26 1073 Frank Manzanarez Delfina Martinez
Marable Charles Henry 21-Sep-23 Flora Vista 31 1313 R. N. Marable R. Haynes
Marsh Mary Isabelle 7-Jul-23 Farmington 31 1290 Harold A. Marsh Carrie M. Guithrie
Marshall Helen Elisa 15-Dec-08 Farmington 2 85 Chas. A. Marshall Jenie Gibson
Marshall 3-Apr-09 Farmington 3 103 5th Scott Marshall Jennie Raymond
Martin Donna Lee 27-Dec-26 Farmington 45 1911 Donald Thoburn Martin Lois Cynthia McReynolds
Martin Francis Herbert 19-Apr-23 Farmington 30 1261 Willis Martin Ella King Martin
Martin Helen Elis 14-Nov-16 Farmington 11 446 Willis Martin Ella King
Martin Joseph Mike 24-Sep-08 Largo 2 75 Joseph P. Martin Silveria Herrera
Martin Lillian Barbara 12-Dec-22 Shiprock 28 1195 Walter Holtsinger Martin Lillian Barbara Sanderson
Martin Mary Jeanne 12-Sep-26 Farmington 44 1834 Lloyd Martin Pearl Charity Blake
Martin Verla Winona 23-Nov-25 Aztec 41 1720 Mitchell M. Martin Julia Marte Martin
Martin 4-Aug-09 Farmington 3 127 1st Willis Martin Ella King
Martin (stillborn) 4-Apr-26 Farmington 42 1778 M - 5th Robert Martin Eseuepah Yazzie
Martinez Amalia Ruvin 17-Apr-26 Archuletta 45 1901 unknown Justa Martinez
Martinez Angelicia Rosa 10-Aug-26 Aztec 43 1830 Joe A. Marinez Eloisa Vanencia
Martinez Angelicia Rosa 10-Aug-26 Aztec 43 1823 Joe A. Marinez Eloisa Vanencia
Martinez Antonio Valentin 13-Feb-26 Archuletta 45 1902 Jose D. Martinez Eremenia Martinez
Martinez Benjamin B. 3-Feb-22 Turley 24 1019 Ricardo Martinez Ramoncita Montoya
Martinez DeLourdes Agapito 15-Feb-20 Archuletta 18 740 Jose Angel Martinez Refugio Archuleta
Martinez Fares Neston 11-Nov-16 LaPlata 12 481 Rosendo Martinez Sarah Jazez
Martinez Felix Lucrecio 4-Jul-14 LaPlata 9 381 Rosendo Martinez Sarah Jaquez
Martinez Fidel 18-Sep-24 Archuletta 45 1900 unknown Justa Martinez
Martinez Jose Dela Luz 2-Dec-23 Archuletta 33 1404 Jesus Martinez Amalia Valdez
Martinez Maria D. L. Mercedes 4-Jul-23 Blanco 32 1339 unknown Utimia Martinez
Martinez Ruberto Adaron 25-Nov-22 Archuletta 28 1173 Joe Angel Martinez Rufiga Martinez
Martinez Simon Filadefio 18-Nov-23 Los Martinez 33 1370 Vidal Martinez Frances Martinez
Martinez Amalia Ruben 17-Apr-20 Martinez 18 768 no entry Justa Martinez
Martinez Maria Carmetita 29-Mar-20 Turley 18 767 no entry Maria Emelindara Martinez
Martinez Maria E. Clara 8-Aug-20 Martinez 19 796 Jose Miguel Martinez Carlota B. Labato
Martinez Rufino Turvides 28-Apr-20 Turley 19 769 Jose Maria Archuleta Rosa Armenta
Martinez 22-Feb-22 Turley 25 1030 F - 2nd Jose M. Martinez Carlota Labato
Marzaline Herman 14-Apr-09 Farmington 3 104 Toney Marzaline Lellie Brown
Mascarenas Marsella Maria 1-Dec-24 Bloomfield 36 1519 Flavio Mascarenas Celia Martinez
Mascarenas Stephen Amelio 2-Jul-21 LaPlata 24 996 Celso Mascarenas Elvira Martinez
Mascarenas Theresa Beatrice 7-Oct-22 Bloomfield 27 1132 Celso Mascarenas Elvira Martinez
Mascarenas 1-Dec-24 Bloomfield 36 1505 F - 6th Flavio Mascarenas Celia Martinez
Mascarenas Cecelia Carmen 7-Mar-27 Aztec 47 1964 Flavio Mascarenas Cecelia Martinez
Mascarenas Juan Manuel 28-Jun-22 LaPlata 26 1086 Flavis Mascarenas Celia Martinez
Massingill 19-Oct-08 Farmington 2 82 2nd Ulysses Massingill Francis Schrader
Masterson Daniel Jackson 4-Mar-25 Farmington 37 1576 John P. Masterson Martha Susie Harston
Mattox 10-Jan-12 Farmington 6 249 2nd Gordon Ernest Mattox Ida Louise Sulhoff
Mattox 30-Mar-15 Farmington 10 396 3rd Gordon Ernest Mattox Ida Louise Sulhoff
Maus Margaret Sylvia 18-Jul-25 Shiprock 39 1633 Samuel Maus Ellen Jones
May William Robert 15-Jan-27 Aztec 46 1946 Geo. William May Dorothy M. Gillens
Mayer Gerthade Martha 16-Oct-19 Farmington 17 704 George Mayer Emelio Adrion
Mc Ewen K. 3-Mar-21 Kirtland 21 874 Kenneth K. McEwen Lavina Fern Magarrell
McAferty George Lee 30-Oct-22 Aztec 27 1137 Samuel R. McAferty Addie S. Woolsey
McAferty George Lee 30-Oct-22 Aztec 28 1161 Samuel Richard McAferty Addie Sarah Woolsey
McCarty Bernice Gentry 20-Dec-18 Precinct # 2 15 610 Fabian F. Mccarty Gentry Seals
McCarty Jimmie Juan 25-Feb-23 Flora Vista 29 1207 Wm. Earl McCarty Lena Cordell
McCarty Lorine Beryl 14-Feb-17 Farmington 12 491 William Thomas McCarty Nannie M. Graham
McCarty Lorine Beryl 14-Feb-17 Farmington 12 491 William Thomas McCarty Nannie M. Graham
McCarty Mary Louise 13-Aug-25 Farmington 39 1649 Will McCarty Nannie Graham
McCarty Melvin 1-Sep-17 Farmington 13 538 Owen Knight McCarty Lucille Florence Gooding
McCarty Robert Foster 20-Jun-22 Aztec 26 1084 Fabian F. Mccarty Alice Gentry Scales
McCarville Robt. Edmond 21-Jun-21 Riverside 924 John E. McCarville Gladys Hendricks
McCarville 31-Jan-23 Riverside 28 1197 M - 2nd John Edmond McCarville Gladys Hendricks
McCarville Harold Vincent 15-Feb-25 Riverside 37 1551 John E. McCarville Gladys Hendricks
McCleary Louise 4-Jan-23 Aztec 29 1199 Clarence F. McCleary Louise Eglburt
McClure 21-Aug-08 Bloomfield 2 66 Walker G. McClure Ann B. Cedarholm
McCoy Delmer Lyle 24-Sep-14 LaPlata 9 382 Roy L. McCoy Hazel Larick
McCoy Elizabeth 17-May-16 Flora Vista 10 426 Chas. McCoy Mrs. Chas. McCoy
McCoy Frances Louise 13-Dec-18 Precinct # 3 15 622 Frank Neal McCoy Anna Laura Hartley
McCoy Lew Allen 3-Feb-08 Aztec 1 42 Charles R. McCoy Anna Burdick
McCoy Muriel A. 5-Jan-13 LaPlata 8 304 Fred McCoy Annie Brown
McCoy William Earl 30-Nov-11 LaPlata 6 252 Roy Lee McCoy Hazil Larick
McCoy 28-Nov-10 Flora Vista 6 239 Chas. R. McCoy Burdick
McCully Regina Fay 2-Jan-14 Farmington 9 345 John F. McCully Anna E. Jackson
McDaniel Alma Marie 21-Oct-22 Farmington 27 1145 Edward J. McDaniel Emma King
McDaniel Charles Hulen 15-Apr-27 Bloomfield 48 2030 Dave McDaniel Lillie Reed
McDaniel Elmer 9-Nov-21 Bloomfield 24 985 Elmer McDaniel Albreta Hippler
McDaniel Verna Vergie 23-Jun-25 Bloomfield 41 1721 Elmer McDaniel Herberta Hippler
McDaniel 14-Apr-18 Precinct # 2 14 567 M - 1st Fera McDaniel Clara Anderson
McDaniel Louie 21-Feb-22 Bloomfield 25 1028 David J. McDaniel Lillian Reed
McDaniel * 16-Feb-20 Aztec 18 730 M - 2nd Tera M. McDaniel Clara L. Anderson
McDonald Frances Mae 6-May-25 Farmington 36 1606 Frank Thomas McDonald Iva Mae McDonald
McDonald Herbert Jack 2-Aug-26 Farmington 43 1817 Frank McDonald Iva Harper
McDonald John Harold 19-Aug-22 Kirtland 28 1190 Frank T. McDonald Iva May Harper
McDonald Mabel 13-Oct-10 Farmington 5 201 Joseph Crosby McDonald Mahala M. Eggleton
McEwen 27-Apr-16 Cedar Hill 12 473 F - 4th James McEwen Tinker
McEwen 11-Aug-09 Cedar Hill 4 131 3rd James McEwen Eve Tinker
McGee Dale Palmer 29-Mar-24 Kirtland 35 1491 Ulyses Smith McGee Matilda Palmer
McGee Glen Alma 8-Feb-22 Kirtland 25 1051 V. S. McGee Matilda Palmer
McGee Lawarence Lavar 18-Apr-23 Kirtland 35 1476 E. D. McGee Celia Hunt
McGee Ralph Elmer 11-Dec-26 Farmington 45 1914 William Elmer McGee Lucile Kenedy
McGee 20-Nov-19 Kirtland 16 676 F - 7th Ulyses Smith McGee Matilda McGee
McGee 25-May-21 Fruitland 909 M - 5th J. Carr McGee Pearl Stolworthy
McGee Alma Luise 22-Jun-12 Aztec 7 275 D. W. McGee Georgia Stone
McGee Wayne Palmer 29-Mar-24 Kirtland 35 1490 Ulyses Smith McGee Matilda Palmer
McGee 26-Jun-14 Aztec 11 447 M - 2nd Davis McGee Georgia Stone
McGee 23-Dec-20 Kirtland 20 846 M - 8th Elwood D. McGee Celia Hunt
McGowen Springer 1-Jul-25 Farmington 39 1627 Frank E. McGowen Samantha P. Springer
McGregor Malcom Veach 31-May-19 Farmington 17 698 Harold S. McGregor Lucile Veach
McJunkin no entry 10-May-12 Farmington 7 269 3rd Jake McJunkin Ruby Bryan
McJunkin 10-May-12 Farmington 7 269 3rd Jake McJunkin Ruby Bryan
McKee Myrtle Alfleta 28-Jan-24 Cedar Hill 33 1380 Olie McKee Myrtle Perry
McMichael 30-Nov-14 Aztec 11 453 M - 3rd J. W. McMichael Jr. no entry
McNellis Peter Roger 1-Aug-25 Farmington 39 1648 Peter H. McNellis Isabel Armstrong
McRae Mary 29-Nov-09 Farmington 4 346 Hector McRae Berta Rogers
McWilliam * Helen M. Blancett 24-Jun-07 Flora Vista 1 16 James A. McWilliams Lillie M. Blancett
McWilliams Burr Harry 29-May-27 Cedar Hill 48 2019 Dell Underwood McWilliams Bertha May Boyce
McWilliams Leona Margaret 25-May-10 Flora Vista 5 187 J. A. McWilliams Lillie M. Blancett
McWilliams Robert D. 20-Apr-19 Precinct # 2 16 641 Dell V. McWilliams Bertha Boyce
McWilliams Vivian May 4-Aug-22 Cedar Hill 27 1113 Dell W. McWilliams Bertha May Wells
McWilliams 4-Aug-09 Aztec 4 130 2nd Jesse I. McWilliams Mary Allen
McWilliams 13-Mar-13 Aztec 4 348 F - 4th Harry McWilliams Lillie Blancett
McWilliams 7-Jul-15 Aztec 11 454 M - 4th J. A. McWilliams Blancett
Meacham Agnes May 31-May-08 Aztec 2 58 A. Meacham Emma Stone
Medaras Leona 1-Jun-20 Farmington 19 778 John Alfred Medaras Bula May Martin
Meffard Delmer Harold 20-Jul-16 LaPlata 12 512 Jno. Frank Mefford Nomi Bryant
Mefford Dorothy Louise 10-Aug-14 LaPlata 10 391 Jasper F. Mefford Naomi Bryant
Mefford James Virgel 9-Jun-21 LaPlata 24 1002 J. F. Mefford Naoma Bryant
Mefford Frances Lorrain 18-Nov-19 LaPlata 16 674 Jasper Franklin Mefford Naoma A. Bryant
Meldrim Bernice Fay 20-Mar-16 Bloomfield 12 482 Alfred P. Mills Estella Meldrin
Messick Marjory 17-Oct-22 Farmington 27 1143 Alfred W. Messick Lona Sunthil
Mestes 28-Oct-14 Pine River 9 372 F - 4th Mersed Mestes Atancia Rodriguez
Metcalf Dorthy Jean 21-Sep-24 Aztec 35 1485 Monett Gould Metcalf Zora Thompson
Metcalf Robert Arnold 1-Jun-23 Aztec 30 1280 Monett G. Metcalf Zora Thompson
Metcalf Sylvia Dorris 3-Sep-26 Aztec 45 1885 Monette Metcalf Zara E. Thompson
Metcalft Carl Bennett 17-Sep-18 Precinct # 2 14 588 Bennett A. Metcalft Susie Mender
Metz George Edward 28-Jan-27 Farmington 46 1952 Edward Metz Lillie Kitchens
Meyer Leroy 17-Sep-23 Farmington 31 1324 John L. Meyer Sade E. Hall
Meyers Chester A. 15-May-21 Fruitland 22 914 Chester A. Meyers Jeannetta White
Meyers 17-Aug-09 Farmington 4 137 2nd Richard H. Meyers Gertrude Newton
Michael Emma Belle 27-Jun-24 Aztec 34 1444 Joseph Frederick Michael Nellie Maud Ellis
Michael Marie Louis 29-Nov-22 Aztec 28 1162 Joseph Frederick Michael Nellie Maude Ellis
Miller Frederick Clemmons 7-Aug-08 Farmington 2 64 Frederick C. Miller Anna Gerhardt
Miller Wm. David 24-Sep-23 Farmington 31 1322 Frank Miller Ophelia Walker
Miller Frank 5-Jun-13 Farmington 8 317 Dell Miller Mattie Pierce
Miller Henry Aloysis 3-Feb-20 Farmington 18 735 Henry Harvey Miller Mary Loretta Kinary
Milles * 22-Jul-25 Farmington 39 1631 M - 4th Wm. F. Milles Orphelia Walker
Millison Joe Allen 17-Jun-24 Aztec 34 1441 Fred J. Millison Esther Woolsey
Minium Chas. Woodrow 11-May-24 Farmington 34 1447 Archie Horton Minium Florence G. Catlin
Minium Leland Benjamin 12-Mar-26 Aztec 42 1755 Ollie Earl Minium Hulda May Johnson
Minton Willamara 9-Mar-12 Aztec 6 256 W. B. Minton Mary McDermid
Mitchell 25-Feb-13 Flora Vista 8 323 4th R. D. Mitchell no entry
Moles Oliver Walton 24-Mar-20 Aztec 18 751 Hunter S. Moles Pauline Warner
Montana Lugardita 6-Feb-24 Turley 33 1407 Pedro Montana Madelina Martinez
Montana Eugenio 6-Apr-22 Turley 25 1061 Pedro Montano Madalina Martinez
Montano Celerino 3-Mar-27 Turley 47 1984 Pedo Montano Madalena Martinez
Montano Santiago 14-Oct-25 Blanco 40 1705 Pedro German Montano Magdelena Martinez
Montano Delfin 16-Jan-08 Bloomfield 1 36 Adanto Montano Felis Torrez
Montoya Casimiro 13-Apr-26 LaPlata 42 1770 Manuel Montoya Paulita Chavez
Montoya Juan Bontista 24-Jun-21 LaPlata 23 977 Manuel C. Montoya Rauflita C. Montoya
Montoya Maria Selina 31-May-25 Turley 40 1704 Matias Montoya Rebecca Garcia
Montoya Masimo Amorante 21-Jun-23 Blanco 31 1291 Delfino Montoya Ramonsita Montana
Montoya Tony Gilbert 10-Sep-19 LaPlata 16 667 Belavieno Montoya Rachael Pacheco
Montoya 24-Jan-21 Turley 21 856 M - 2nd Belarmino Montoya Rachel Pacheo
Montoya 2-Aug-25 Turley 39 1655 F - 4th Delfido Montoya Ramoncita Montono
Montoya Josephine 25-Sep-20 Turley 19 799 Delfido Montoya Ramoncita Montano
Montoya Leandro 1-Dec-22 Bloomfield 28 1170 Leandro Montoya EuFia Armenta
Montoyan Dorthy 14-Jul-27 Bloomfield 48 2039 Delphido Montoyan Ramonsita Montona
Moore Edwin Richard 12-Apr-27 Farmington 47 1977 Lewis H. Moore Maude Brisdall
Moore Lela Marion 11-Jul-25 Farmington 38 1611 Orval L. Moore Murta M. Petefriola
Moore Valda Ruba 21-Aug-13 Aztec 8 336 W. T. Moore Margaret May
Moore 16-Sep-08 Flora Vista 2 73 5th Wm. T. Moore no entry
Moore 30-May-26 Farmington 43 1791 M - 2nd John S. Moore Maude Elliott
Morford Margie Marie 27-May-25 Aztec 38 1601 Ben Franklin Morford May Pennington
Morris Bettie Jane 25-Sep-25 Farmington 40 1670 Felix Morris Irene Schoennauer
Morris Biffle Melvin 26-Jan-24 Farmington 34 1420 Biffle Mason Morris Effie Evaline Bantner
Morris Dorothy Aletha 5-Sep-21 Farmington 23 954 Wm. H. Morris Geogia Lefler
Morris Felix H. 5-Jul-22 Farmington 26 1106 Felix H. Morris Irene Schoennouer
Morris Georgia Willma 13-Jul-13 Farmington 8 334 Will Morris Georgia B. Lefler
Morris Leland 19-Jun-17 Farmington 13 517 Biffle Morris Effie Bertner
Morris Ollie 13-Apr-15 Farmington 10 397 Biffle Morris Effie Bertner
Morris Thos. Graffin 27-Apr-21 Shiprock 22 901 Biffle Morris Effie Bertries
Morris Robert Thomas 25-Mar-24 Farmington 34 1414 Feliz Morris Irene Achoennaner
Morrison Evealyn Marrie 19-Apr-23 Aztec 30 1251 Irvin Allen Morrison Nellie Ruth Austin
Morrison John Allen 3-Apr-25 Aztec 38 1588 Irvin Allen Morrison Nellie R. Austin
Morton Robert Pierce 12-Jan-25 Farmington 37 1548 Robert Leslie Morton Doris Edna Pierce
Motto Victor Arnold 9-Apr-23 Bloomfield 30 1245 Victor Martin Motto Francis Probst
Mowrey George Everette 5-Dec-12 Farmington 8 310 Walter E. Mowrey Alice J. Pickering
Mumma LeMoyne Burns 23-Feb-22 Farmington 25 1034 Chas. Colgan Mumma Jessie Thomas Mumma
Muniz Emilio Victoriano 2-Dec-23 Blanco 33 1373 Emilio Muniz Carmelita Trujillo
Munoz Adelina 5-Dec-19 Blanco 44 1856 Refugio Munoz Gertrudes Chavaz
Munoz Benjamin Reyes 6-Jan-25 Blanco 37 1544 Dan Munoz Adelina Martinez
Munoz Manuel 30-Sep-26 Archuletta 45 1896 Daniel Munoz Adelina Martinez
Munoz Marie Adelina 5-Dec-20 Turley 20 839 Refugio Munoz Gertrudio Chavez
Munoz Mary Barbarita 27-Apr Blanco 30 1242 Antonio Munoz Delfino Vialpondo
Munoz 6-Jan-25 Largo 37 1539 M - 3rd Daniel Munoz Adelina Martinez
Munoz 14-Feb-26 Blanco 42 1771 F - 6th Refugio Munoz Gertrude Chavez
Munoz Felipe Venicio 23-Aug-22 Largo 27 1123 Daniel Munoz Aldenia Martinez
Munoz Trinidad 15-Feb-24 Blanco 33 1411 Refugio Munoz Gertrudes Chavaz
Murphy Lena Francis 20-Mar-20 Pendleton 18 748 M. D. Murphy Francis Brewer Waner
Murphy Mary Patricia 10-Sep-25 Cedar Hill 40 1663 Leo J. Murphy Alie Pearl Godby
Murphy Oscar Hunter 4-Jan-24 Farmington 33 1388 Oscar Hunter Murphy Pearl James
Murphy 9-Jan-22 LaPlata 24 1009 Michael D. Murphy Frances Bernice Warner
Murray 29-Sep-15 Aztec 11 463 M - 2nd Perle Murray Perle Sutliff
Naranjo Mary Harriett 21-Dec-16 San Juan Res. 12 496 Benjamin Naranjo Helen Hotten
Natishbuya 20-May-26 Toadalena 42 1788 M - 3rd Hosten Clah Josephine Belone
Needles Gladys 3-Jun-10 Liberty 5 185 George Needles Charlotte Alexander
Neff Beulah Maxwell 19-May-12 LaPlata 9 383 Alfred J. Neff Alice A. Whitcomb
NefF - Thomas Whitcomb 3-Nov-14 LaPlata 9 385 Alfred J. Neff Alice A. Whitcomb
Nehls Charlotte 3-May-23 Farmington 30 1262 Charles G. Nehls Ethel L. Stubbs
Neitzel Carl Wilburr 9-Sep-21 Aztec 23 956 Carl Bernard Neitzel Irene Millison
Neitzel Evelyn Ruthene 9-Dec-22 Aztec 28 1164 Carl Neitzel Irene Milleson
Nelson Elsie Marion 3-Feb-22 Farmington 24 1020 Victor A. Nelson Amanda M. Backman
Nelson Emily Roberta 8-Jun-23 Farmington 31 1289 Edmund Alfonso Nelson Grace Truman Hawkins
Nelson 6-Oct-16 Farmington 11 443 F - 7th Chas. E. Nelson Emma Packer
Neskindo Kaesnipah 21-Mar-26 Shiprock 42 1758 David Neskindo do not know
Neville Frances Irene 30-Jul-23 Bloomfield 31 1293 Wm. E. Neville Emmie I. Bunse
Neville James Edward 25-Apr-25 Bloomfield 38 1590 Bill Neville Minnie I. Bunce
Neville John William 5-Feb-19 Precinct # 6 15 617 Wm. Neville Emma Bunce
Neville Mary Agnes 25-Sep-20 Bloomfield 19 802 William Neville Emma Bunce
Neville Thos. Edward 16-Apr-22 Bloomfield 25 1064 Wm. E. Neville Emma Irene Bunce
Newcomb Peyton Lawrence 31-Aug-17 Farmington 13 536 Nathan B. Newcomb Katherine A. Newcomb
Newcomb Norine 17-Jul-16 Farmington 11 433 Chas. Newcomb Madge Pentney
Newton Robert 17-May-07 Aztec 1 9 H. Stephens Newton Effie E. Ross
Newton Alice 3-Jul-09 Aztec 4 133 H. S. Newton Effie Ester Rose
Nickles Alma 2-Jan-24 LaPlata 33 1396 John Malcolm Nickles Joanna Elizabeth Hutchinson
Nickles Dora May 23-Oct-19 LaPlata 16 681 Alvin Nickles Elsie Tyler
Nickles Frank Lester 3-Jan-22 LaPlata 24 1005 Ralph Roland Nickles May Agnes Glaister
Nickles Margaret 21-Nov-22 LaPlata 27 1153 John Malcolm Nickles Joanna Elizabeth Hutchinson
Niel Hazel Lucile 3-Aug-20 Kirtland 19 795 Guy Niel Hazel Gierhart
Niel * 3-Aug-20 Kirtland 19 793 F Guy Niel Hazel Gierhart
Nixon Chas. Raymond 22-Oct-20 Cedar Hill 20 823 Isaac Melvin Nixon Ollie Faulkner
Nixon 31-Dec-17 Cedar Hill 14 556 F Isaac M. Nixon Ollie Faulkner
Noble 2-May-12 Aztec 7 268 5th C. E. Noble Mary E. Browning
Noble Richard B. 18-Jun-10 Aztec 4 171 Charles E. Noble Mary Browning
Noble 20-Jan-08 Aztec 1 41 died in 3 hrs Richard Noble Mary Browning
Noel Bettie Jane 20-Jun-22 Fruitland 28 1185 Hamilton Noel Eva Foutz
Noel Hambelton 13-Jun-12 Kirtland 7 272 Hambelton Noel Eva Foutz
Noel Howard Daniel 1-Feb-13 Farmington 8 301 Frank L. Noel Mary E. Roberts
Noel 9-Feb-16 Fruitland 10 414 11th Frank L. Noel Mary Roberts
Noel * 1-Feb-17 Fruitland 12 484 M - 12th Frank Noel Mae Roberts
Noland Gilbert Demar 27-Jan-10 Flora Vista 4 161 Wm. D. Noland Nellie Cameron
Norton Floyd Cody 23-Apr-27 Aztec 47 1996 John Norton Lula Ada Byrd
Norton Joseph Hyrum 1-Mar-21 Bloomfield 21 873 Joel Wesley Norton Harriet Miranda Black
Norton Lena Merinda 12-Aug-16 Bloomfield 12 477 Joel Wesley Norton Black
Norton 22-Nov-09 Farmington 4 145 1st William C. Norton Florence Jane Miller
Norton 21-Feb-11 Servilleta 5 211 1st Homer H. Norton Harriet Locke
Norton 24-Apr-11 Farmington 6 222 2nd William Carmont Norton Florence Jane Miller
Norton 11-Dec-13 Farmington 9 343 3rd William C. Norton Florence Miller
Norton Amy 8-Jun-27 Bloomfield 48 2011 Joel Wessler Norton Harriett Mirande Black
Norwood Sarah Annie 6-Feb-23 Farmington 29 1206 Hiram W. Norwood Donna Ward
Nunn 21-Jul-09 Aztec 4 129 10th Hiram Nunn Mary LaGow
Nutt Franklin Lewis 16-Dec-18 Precinct # 10 15 609 John W. Nutt Sadie Johnson
Nutt John Otto 9-Jun-17 Cedar Hill 13 519 John W. Nutt Sadie F. Johnson
Nutt Mary Elizabeth 3-Nov-20 Cedar Hill 20 827 John W. Nutt Sadie Francis Johnson
Nutt Vernon Johnson 19-Mar-24 Cedar Hill 34 1416 John W. Nutt Sadie F. Johnson
Nutt William Edmond 10-May-22 Cedar Hill 26 1079 John W. Nutt Sadie F. Johnson
Oakley James Junior 23-Oct-24 Farmington 36 1517 James E. Oakley Eula M. Lawrence
Olguim Lugarda 3-Apr-22 LaPlata 25 1058 Dolores Olguin Rachael Barela
Olguin Juanita 30-Jan-26 Bloomfield 41 1740 Delores Olguim Clotilde Barela
O'Neal Thomas 14-Dec-14 Farmington 10 389 Tom O'Neal Verna O'Neal
Orr 13-Jan-10 Farmington 4 157 1st Simeon Curtis Orr Ina Eunice Morris
Orser Cecil Colby 15-Jan-20 no entry 17 718 Guy Zopher Orser Iva J. Vaughan
Orsor Frank Stephen 20-Dec-12 LaPlata 8 303 J. O. Orser Mary Flaugh
Osborn Billy Louise 14-Aug-24 Farmington 35 1464 Manning Osborn Lillian Easley
Osburn Manning Jr. 6-Apr-26 Farmington 42 1779 Manning Osburn Lillian Easley
Oser Melvin Arthur 8-Jul-23 LaPlata 31 1301 Guy Napher Oser Iva Josephine Vaughan
Otis Elizabeth Myrtle 17-Nov-09 Farmington 4 149 Harry C. Otis Elva Pearl Vincent
Otis 31-Jan-08 Farmington 2 44 5th Thomas B. Otis C. O. Blassingame
Otis 13-Nov-08 Farmington 2 81 1st Emmet E. Otis Eliza Whightman
Otis 20-Aug-12 Farmington 7 283 6th Harry C. Otis Elva Pearl Vincent
Overholser Nona Marie 9-Jun-22 Farmington 26 1098 James L. Overholser Mary Hoskins
Overholser 23-Sep-08 Farmington 2 74 1st Robert Overholser Sarah E. McRea
Overholser 9-May-19 Precinct # 4 15 639 M - 6th James L. Overholser Mary Rose Hoskins
Overholtser 3-Feb-12 Farmington 7 297 3rd Walter Ray Overholser Theodora Isabella McRay
Overholtzer 15-Jul-12 Farmington 7 273 3rd James L. Overholtzer Mary Hoskins
Overholtzer 17-Apr-14 Farmington 9 360 M - 3rd Robert J. Overholtzer Sarah E. McCrea
Overholzer 18-May-14 Farmington 9 361 M - 3rd James L. Overholzer Mary Hoskins
Pacheco Helen 1-Sep-25 Blanco 39 1659 Manuel Pacheco Adelina Lujan
Pacheco 20-Sep-22 Blanco 27 1127 M - 5th Manuel Pacheco Adelina Lujan
Pacheco Eduryen 3-Feb-19 Precinct # 9 18 726 Manuel Pacheco Adelina Lujan
Pacheo Jose Livona 9-Apr-24 Blanco 34 1425 Maunel Pacheo Adelina Lujan
Page 2-Jun-08 Flora Vista 2 56 4th E. L. Page Grace E. Bates
Page Robert Gerald 5-Apr-27 Farmington 47 1973 Robert Lynn Page Ora Lee Baird
Palmer Elsie 27-Sep-21 Kirtland 23 965 Isaac E. Palmer Lois Foutz
Palmer Frank Clayton 21-Mar-22 Riverside 25 1047 R. D. Palmer Amanda Peterson
Palmer Harold Earl 13-Feb-27 Farmington 46 1950 Harold Clinton Palmer Myra Louise Petman
Palmer Joseph Alvin 3-Dec-23 Farmington 33 1386 James M. Palmer Camera Burnham
Palmer Mary Jane 31-Mar-16 Aztec 11 431 William A. Palmer Ione Helmick
Palmer Patti 21-Nov-22 Junction City 27 1151 Joseph H. Palmer Emma Graham
Palmer 11-Oct-11 Farmington 6 243 6th James Milton Palmer Camera Burnham
Palmer 8-Jan-14 Farmington 9 347 8th James M. Palmer Camera Burnham
Palmer 23-May-15 Farmington 10 401 2nd Joseph Henry Palmer Emma Graham
Palmer 1-Sep-25 Farmington 39 1658 M - 3rd Joseph Palmer Emma Graham
Parker Clarence Henry 15-Oct-08 Aztec 2 78 Marshall Parker Chloia E. Thompson
Parker Ervine 27-Dec-20 Waterflow 20 849 Oscar Parker Johnnie Lee Geeter
Parker Francis David 24-Apr-24 Waterflow 35 1480 Oscar Parker Johnnie L. Jeter
Parker Robert Stanley 11-Mar-25 Aztec 37 1564 Robert Bruce Parker Mayme Howe
Parks Robert Lee 24-Apr-27 Farmington 47 1978 Chas. Parks Edna Thomas
Paul 20-Jul-17 Precinct # 8 13 525 Calvin F. Longstreet Alice May Smith
Peacock Joseph Anthony 11-Aug-22 Farmington 27 1120 Frank A. Peacock Francis Ferguson
Peddy Reola Ilian 10-Nov-19 Riverside 16 673 C. S. Peddy Liddie Baysinger
Peeler Mary Lois 28-Oct-22 Farmington 27 1148 Allen Peeler Essie Sears
Peggram William Earl 11-Nov-24 Farmington 36 1523 Wm. R. Peggram Lola Smithers
Pember Lyona May 24-Apr-24 Farmington 34 1430 Vernon Pember Sadie Bailey
Pember Mary Elaine 8-Aug-26 Farmington 43 1829 Vernon Pember Sadie Bailey
Perino Howard Joseph 11-Feb-21 Rosing 21 869 John Perino Harriet Poague
Perino Mary Catherine 8-Aug-17 Precinct #2 13 526 John Perino Darl Poague
Perry Commodore Adams 21-Mar-21 Aztec 21 879 Commodore E. Perry Lula A. Adams
Perry Lulu Rosy Mattie 3-May-23 Aztec 30 1266 Ernest L. W. Perry L. D. Adams
Pete 21-May-25 Toadalena 38 1597 M - 5th Pete Alice Pete
Peterson Florence Helen 28-Aug-26 Aztec 43 1820 Oscar J. Peterson Florence Bookhamer
Peterson Thelma Charlotte 28-May-18 Blanco 43 1827 Oscar J. Peterson Florence Bookhamer
Peterson Vera Violet 2-Apr-20 Blanco 18 758 Oscar Peterson Florence Bookhamer
Peterson Vera Violet 2-Apr-20 Blanco 43 1826 Oscar J. Peterson Florence Bookhamer
Peterson Oscar J. Jr. 5-Sep-24 Aztec 35 1483 Oscar J. Peterson Florence Booklearner
Pettie 3-Jul-26 Farmington 43 1811 F - 2nd Lawrence Otis Pettie Ada Fena Ward
Phelps Lila 24-Apr-09 Farmington 3 108 Wesley Phelps Mary Bachman
Phelps Pollard Fred Leroy 24-Mar-10 Aztec 5 176 Walter E. Pollard Vida G. Pollard
Philis Flora 20-Apr-15 Farmington 10 403 Earl Pond Anna F. Vance
Phillips Frederick Clinton 4-Dec-19 LaPlata 17 686 Floyd Merrill Phillips Eula May McBride
Phippen Ruth 8-Jun-27 Farmington 48 2003 Fred J..Phippen Lucy Cummings
Pierce Ann Katherine 23-Oct-26 Aztec 45 1888 John Allen Pierce Katherine Lybarger
Pierce Martin Allen 1-Aug-25 Farmington 39 1642 John Allen Pierce Katherine Van Horn Lybarger
Pierce Paula Adalene 2-Jul-17 Farmington 13 522 James Pierce Minnie Howard
Pierce 28-May-08 Cedar Hill 2 53 10th P. G. Pierce Belle Mathis
Pilon Abraham 10-Apr-20 Archuleta 18 762 John Pilon Ramoncita Chavez
Pilon Delia Josephine 28-Jul-19 Precinct # 9 16 656 Dilon Pilon Clara J. Jaquez
Pilon Delia Josephine 28-Jul-20 Blanco 44 1873 Odilon Pilon Clara Jaquez
Pilon Josephine Teresa 10-Feb-24 Blanco 33 1408 Juan F. Pilon Ramoncita Chavez
Pilon Leo Eugene 26-Nov-23 Blanco 32 1349 Odilon Pilon Clara Jaquez
Pilon Mary A. 18-Oct-12 Blanco 44 1871 Odilon Pilon Clara Jaquez
Pilon Salome Reynoldo 26-Mar-26 Blanco 42 1766 Odilon Pilon Clara Jaquez
Pilon 16-Oct-21 Archuleta 23 972 F - 2nd John Pilon Roma Chavez
Pilon 18-Jun-22 Blanco 26 1093 F - 6th Adilon Pilon Clara Jaquez
Pilon Eddie Adrian 25-Jan-17 Blanco 44 1872 Odilon Pilon Clara Jaquez
Pilon John Albert 27-Jan-11 Blanco 44 1870 Odilon Pilon Clara Jaquez
Pine Curtis Allen 30-Sep-25 Flora Vista 40 1672 Raymond H. Pine Mabel Esther Townsend
Pipkin 20-Feb-13 Fruitland 8 306 twins J. K. P. Pipkin Clara Marzaline
Pipkin 20-Feb-13 Fruitland 8 305 twins J. K. P. Pipkin Clara Marzaline
Pippen Louise 27-Dec-20 Farmington 20 848 Fred J. Pippen Lucy Cummings
Pittman Marjorie Ann 13-Jul-20 Farmington 19 787 Whitney F. Pittman Edith Ann Whittecar
Plachetka Mary Jane 1-Jul-25 Blanco 39 1646 Edward G. Placketka Grace M. Schultz
Polacca Mildred 16-Aug-26 Crystal 44 1838 Howela Polacca Ruth Bechi
Pollard John Robert 21-Dec-24 Aztec 36 1530 Roy Howard Pollard Bessey Lee Lively
Pond Pauline Muslina 25-Dec-19 Farmington 17 710 Myrl W. Pond Anna Blanche Wixson
Poole Harley Arnold 5-May-19 Precinct # 2 16 661 William Lewis Poole R. Estelle May
Poole Kathleen May 7-Feb-17 Aztec 12 502 Will L. Pool R. Estell May
Poole Nellie 4-Feb-27 Farmington 46 1955 J. D. Poole Iona Ainsworth
Posey 23-Aug-17 Flora Vista 13 542 F Fred Posey Ethel Wolf
Potter Floyd Ray 18-Dec-19 Farmington 17 709 Arthur L. Potter Emily E. Adams
Powel Bennie Harrold 25-May-21 Farmington 22 912 Cecil Powel Anna Brier
Powell Cecil Melville 14-Oct-19 Farmington 17 703 Ben Cecil Powell Anna Brier
Pradd 28-Jun-22 Blanco 26 1095 M - 5th Raphel P. Pradd Jacob Garcia
Prado Maria Carmen 5-Nov-19 Turley 16 670 Rafael G. Prado Jacoba T. Prado
Prado Maria Natasita 13-Nov-24 Blanco 36 1520 Rafael Prado Jacoba Garcia
Prado Rasna 1-Feb-27 Blanco 46 1939 Rafael Pablo Prado Jacobra Clara Garcia
Prado 13-Nov-24 Blanco 36 1506 F - 5th Rafael Prado Jacoba Garica
Prather Pauline Harriet 2-Jun-25 Farmington 38 1610 Perman Prather Bessie Van Duyne
Prespreste Jose Patricio 15-Nov-07 Bloomfield 1 31 Carlos Prespreste Aurelia Serna
Presson 10-Mar-11 Farmington 6 215 1st John B. Presson Mary Boyes
Probst Betty Marie 6-Oct-23 Aztec 32 1331 Fred H. Probst Rose Jane Longstreet
Probst Florence Mabel 5-Oct-20 Flora Vista 20 815 Fred August Probst Rosa Jane Longstreet
Probst * 17-Mar-20 Riverside 18 746 F - 1st Fred E. Probst Elda Via Ralston
Quinn Frank Melville 18-Jun-17 Flora Vista 13 521 Frank Quinn Jr. Lillian Albers
Radcliffe Robert Way 4-Dec-22 Shiprock 28 1194 Mark A. Radcliffe Evelyn Taylor
Raines Wm. LeRoy 3-Jun-26 Farmington 43 1801 LeRoy Raines Jessie M. Schooley
Ralston Bertha B. 21-Aug-21 Aztec 23 945 Edmon P. Ralston Mabel A. Boyce
Ralston Edith Irene 13-Jun-19 Precinct # 10 16 654 Edmon P. Ralston Mabel A. Boyce
Ralston Geo. William 22-Mar-18 Precinct # 10 14 565 Edmon P. Ralston Mabel Boyce
Rathjen Dora Leola 28-Feb-09 Aztec 3 100 George Rathjen Lula McCoy
Rathjen Robert Luis 28-Jun-25 Aztec 39 1626 Robert William Rathjen Gladys May Boren
Raulston James Patric 10-Aug-23 Aztec 31 1303 Adman Pat Raulston Mable Boyce
Ray 30-Jul-12 Aztec 8 331 1st Terry Ray Laura A. Rhodes
Ray 21-Aug-15 Aztec 11 462 M - 2nd Thos. Ray Reba Howard
Read James Coleman 30-Oct-22 Farmington 27 1149 Ralph A. Read Luella Cox
Reed Nellie Rita 17-Oct-25 Bloomfield 40 1687 Arthur Reid Anna McDaniel
Reed Thelma 19-Oct-25 Farmington 40 1692 Nathan Reed Gladys Dunn
Reed John Allison 7-Jul-24 Farmington 35 1466 Thomas Delbert Reed Mary Jane Marsh
Reid Della 24-Dec-21 Bloomfield 24 1000 Arthur Reid Annie M. McDaniel
Reid Merdice Matilda 26-Jan-20 Bloomfield 17 721 Arthur Reid Anna M. McDaniel
Reinhart Illa Louise 20-Feb-26 Bloomfield 41 1744 August F. Reinhart Eva Reid
Rendon Mary 23-Aug-22 LaPlata 27 1124 Sabino Rendon Epemenia Martinez
Rhea Elzie Denman 31-Mar-26 Farmington 42 1761 Odie Hardegree Elzie Rhea
Rhoades Ila Genevieve 10-Dec-13 Farmington 8 342 Joseph Rhoades Gertrude Millikan
Rhoades Mary 1-Mar-22 Farmington 25 1037 Joe W. Rhoades Gertrude Milliken
Rhoades Robert 12-Apr-16 Farmington 10 421 Jos. Rhoades no entry
Rhoades Lawrence 1-Aug-10 Farmington 5 198 Joseph Rhoades Gertrude Millison
Rhodes Mildred Elizabeth 2-Oct-25 Farmington 40 1673 Benjamin Rhodes Mary Foster
Rhodes 21-Nov-08 Aztec 2 84 1st Marvin Rhodes Lucy Ireland
Rice Emmett 3-Sep-20 Farmington 19 800 Stewart P. Rice Grace May Harrington
Rice Helen 5-Jan-22 Farmington 24 1017 Stewart Rice Grace Harrington
Rice Narcissa Marilla 3-Nov-09 Cedar Hill 4 144 Howard Rice Mary M. Woods
Rice 16-Apr-17 Farmington 12 506 F - 1st Steward Rice Grace Lewis
Ricketts Jack 30-Sep-19 Precinct # 5 16 662 Orville Ricketts Bertha Johnson
Ricketts Lillie Johnson 28-Sep-16 Farmington 11 440 Orville Ricketts Bertha Johnson
Ricketts Robert 23-Apr-23 Farmington 30 1254 Orville Ricketts Bertha M. Ricketts
Ridenour Robert Richard 10-Jul-22 Cedar Hill 26 1103 John Franklin Ridenour Lula C. Corven
Ridenour 31-Jul-12 Aztec 8 332 1st J. F. Ridenour Lula C. Cowan
Ripley 27-Sep-07 LaPlata 1 28 M-lived few hrs Reuben Ripley Aldephia Morehead
Rippey Donald Taylor 1-Jan-27 Aztec 46 1928 Chas. E. Rippey Lydia Hulbert
Roberson Lawrence Edson 21-Dec-22 Aztec 28 1166 Fred Thomas Roberson Josephine Amanda Nation
Roberts Alma Louise 3-Apr-27 Flora Vista 47 1987 Hughie Edwin Roberts Mary Inez Arthur
Roberts Amy D. 10-Jun-22 Farmington 26 1097 Jacob W. Roberts Carrie Schenck
Roberts Caralie Ann 29-May-24 Farmington 34 1453 Ray R. Roberts Effie Redmond
Roberts Donald 17-May-22 Farmington 26 1072 Ranford R. Roberts Effie H. Redmond
Roberts 1-Oct-11 Aztec 6 241 6th W. F. Roberts Kohl
Roberts Walter Leo 2-Feb-27 Tohatchi 47 1990 Leo Leonard Roberts Erma Esthieline Root
Robertson Harriett Pearl 9-Aug-11 Farmington 6 235 Huron Robertson Anna Moulden
Robertson Vilas T. 17-Feb-13 Farmington 8 302 Huron Robertson Anna Moulden
Robinson 20-Aug-25 Farmington 39 1652 M - 8th Carl Robinson Alice Scobee
Roderiquez 26-Apr-24 Farmington 34 1429 F - 1st Joe Roderiquez Irene Lujan
Rodriges * 1-Apr-20 LaPlata 19 777 M Antonio Rodroges Cordelia Attencio
Rodriquez Levi 6-Mar-27 Blanco 47 1982 Rafel Rodriquez Carlota Piede Martinez
Rogermore Mernice Ruth 13-Mar-27 Farmington 47 1972 Judson C. Rogermore Lois E. Masterson
Rogers 27-Apr-21 Bloomfield 21 897 M Jas. F. Rogers Etta Lane Holly
Romine Margaret Marie 4-Feb-27 Cedar Hill 46 1941 Floyd A. Romine Grace Kruff Romine
Romine 13-Nov-23 Cedar Hill 32 1353 F - 4th Floyd A. Romine Grace May Knopp
Romine 4-Feb-27 Cedar Hill 46 1940 M - 7th Floyd A. Romine Grace Kruff
Roquemore Judson Carl Jr. 26-Oct-25 Farmington 40 1695 Judson Carl Roquemore Lois E. Masterson
Ross Sterling S. 11-Jul-08 Cedar Hill 2 62 A. B. Ross Clara Lockwood Luce
Ross Tona 6-Nov-08 Farmington 2 79 Wm. E. Ross Mary Ross
Ross Wanda Lee 17-Mar-20 Farmington 18 756 Harry Don Ross Elizabeth Powers
Ross 1-Nov-11 Farmington 6 244 5th William Ross Mary Ross
Ross 29-Jul-10 Farmington 5 197 4th William Ross no entry
Rusher Margurette Annie 2-Jun-23 Farmington 30 1277 Charles Rusher May J. Lettmann
Rusher Mary Josephine 12-Jan-21 Farmington 21 861 Charley Rusher Josephine Lettman
Russel Harry Jr. 7-Feb-27 Shiprock 46 1943 Harry Russel Rachel Barber
Russell Mabel 30-Nov-25 Shiprock 41 1717 Harry Russell Rachel Barber
Rye 19-Jun-08 Aztec 2 59 3rd Seth Rye May Weldon
Rye 1-Jun-10 Farmington 5 186 4th Seth Rye Ella M. N.(W)eldon
Saffel 12-Dec-17 Farmington 13 552 F Ralph Saffel Ruth Allen
Saiz Beatrice 15-May-23 Bloomfield 30 1264 Casimero Saiz Teresa Sandrez
Saiz Elogio 22-Feb-08 Bloomfield 2 51 Casimiro Saiz M. Teresa Sanchez
Saiz Irenes 16-Apr-09 San Juan Co. 3 114 Casimero Saiz Teresa Sanchez
Saiz 24-Nov-21 Bloomfield 24 990 M - 10th Casimero Saiz Teresa Sanchez
Saiz * 21-Dec-19 Blanco 17 689 F - 8th Casimero Saiz Teresa Sanchez
Salazar Eudora R. 6-Jun-16 Aztec 11 436 Toribio Z. Salazar Maria O. A. Cordoba
Salazar Jose Serafin 8-Feb-25 LaPlata 37 1557 Bernardino Salazar Rebecca Garcia
Salazar Silvianita Crux 4-May-23 Blanco 30 1265 Jose Bernadino Salazar Rebeca Garcia
Salmon 22-Mar-17 Precinct # 6 12 498 M - 1st Harvey Salmon Eva Colton
Sanchez Marguirta 20-Feb-24 LaPlata 33 1397 Antonio Sanchez Josefita Martinez
Sanchez Mary 5-Mar-22 LaPlata 25 1040 Antonio Sanchez Josefita Martinez
Sanchez Samuel Lindro 10-Jan-26 Blanco 41 1741 Rafael Sanchez Eulalia Sanchez
Sanchez Simon Deigilio 19-Oct-23 Blanco 32 1335 Jose Rafel Sanchez Eulalia Sisnesos
Sanchez Cristobal Onofre 27-Oct-24 Blanco 36 1526 Juan C. Sanchez Maria B. Trujillo
Sandiego 16-Oct-21 Toadlena 23 971 F - 7th Sandiego Bah
Sapp Jessie Mabel 18-Jun-07 Aztec 1 20 E. M. Sapp I. M. Dooly
Scales Alice J. Margueritte 6-Sep-25 Farmington 39 1660 John E. Scales Nellie D. Moore
Scales Joseph William 22-Dec-26 Aztec 46 1918 Joseph William Scales Vera J. Keeney
Schaaf John William 6-Oct-09 Pendleton 4 150 John Schaaf Mary B. Schaaf
Schaaf Ida Louise 3-Mar-12 LaPlata 6 257 John Schaaf May McCloskey
Schamp Reo John 19-Mar-22 Farmington 25 1044 Roy Schamp Catherine Michel
Schatter Joseph Lawerence 19-Jul-27 Waterflow 48 2032 Mat Schater Elsie Stallings
Schenck Eleanor 15-May-25 Farmington 38 1608 Philip Schenck Gail Bass
Schenck Evelyn 15-May-25 Farmington 38 1607 Philip Schenck Gail Bass
Schenck Julius Phillip 26-Oct-22 Farmington 27 1147 Phillip Schenck Gail Bass
Schreck Joseph Henry 11-Sep-22 Farmington 27 1130 Edwin A. Schreck Ruth Hartman
Schutz Ernest 19-Aug-17 Flora Vista 13 534 Donald Schutz Lena Gilmour
Scobee Lonna Jane 6-Jun-22 Farmington 26 1105 Oscar P. Scobee Jessie Borthley
Scofield Dorris Aileen 26-Mar-26 Aztec 42 1760 Frank A. Scofield Beulah Keeney
Scott Mary Margaret 2-Jul-25 Aztec 39 1628 James Ferchman Scott Lena Galena Lewis
Scrifvars 24-Aug-12 Aztec 8 329 6th Fred J. Scrifvars Lillian G. Crowley
Seitzinger Helen Mn 9-Mar-20 Bloomfield 18 744 James Tate Seitzinger Bonita O. Sheetz
Seitzinger Louise Marie 15-May-18 Aztec 14 572 James T. Seitzinger Bonita Sheetz
Seitzinger Pauline Maria 27-Jan-22 Flora Vista 24 1015 Hallie L. Seitzinger Mary Elizabeth Brett
Seitzinger Willis Eugene 15-Jul-23 Bloomfield 31 1295 Henry Martin Seitzinger Golda Hall
Seitzinger Henry Hall 7-Mar-21 Bloomfield 21 875 Henry M. Seitzinger Golda Hall
Selph 12-Feb-21 Bloomfield 21 870 M - 4th Ben Selph Mary Gonzales
Serna Federico 23-Oct-26 Blanco 44 1874 Donacino Serna Pablita Gallegos
Serna Jose 1-Feb-24 Blanco 33 1398 Donaciano Serna Paublita Gallegos
Sever Mellisa May 1-Apr-08 Flora Vista 2 48 Arthur Sever Alice Burns
Sexton 4-Apr-08 Aztec 2 49 James H. Sexton Ethel Howell
Shannon Margaret Louise 7-Jan-22 Farmington 24 1007 Thos. Shannon Agnes Dermody
Sharp Julia May 28-Mar-24 Farmington 34 1419 Melvin Sharp Margaret Knight
Sharp 24-Feb-09 Farmington 3 96 2nd Lee Sharp Gertrude Criffin
Sharp 10-Mar-10 Aztec 5 175 4th Frank W. Sharp S. C. Ridenour
Shaw Elmer 30-Sep-20 Farmington 19 810 Doyle Shaw Anna Hay
Shaw Raymond Edward 8-Aug-21 Aztec 23 943 Roy C. Shaw Viola L. Bennett
Shaw 27-Apr-19 Precinct # 5 15 638 M - 12th Hiram E. Shaw Mary Lottie Hodson
Shay Mary Rugeria 16-Jan-22 LaPlata 24 1013 Charley Shay Frances Torres
Sheas Siria 30-Dec-07 Bloomfield 1 35 Carlos Sheas Francis Quita Torrez
Sheck Joe James 26-Jun-25 Farmington 38 1615 James Herold Sheck Rebeno A. Bosden
Sheep Charley 15-Mar-20 Kirtland 18 745 Charley Sheep Francis Yoras
Sheetz Katherine Louise 9-Jul-18 Precinct # 6 14 586 George E. Sheetz Grace B. Hall
Sheetz Walter Philip 3-Nov-20 Bloomfield 20 826 Geo. Ernest Sheetz Grace Burdick Hall
Sheidler Mildred Louise 29-Apr-16 Farmington 10 424 Rola Sheidler Etta Durnell
Sheik (unnamed) 11-Apr-27 Farmington 48 2044 M - 2nd J. H. Sheik Audry Basden
Shelby 3-Feb-17 Aztec 13 541 M Ben G. Shelby Bessie Armstrong
Shenk 12-Jun-19 Precinct # 5 16 647 F - 3rd Phillip Shenk Gail Bass
Shipp 30-Aug-22 Aztec 27 1116 F - 7th Herbert Enoch Shipp Carrie Harris
Shorty Kee Yazzie 27-Apr-24 Toadlena 34 1434 Tom Shorty Nellie Shorty
Shrader 29-Dec-19 Kirtland 17 693 F - 4th Frank W. Shrader Eva Elizabeth Worthington
Shultz Harold Elmer 9-May-20 Flora Vista 19 773 Donald W. Shultz Lena P. Gilmore
Silbo Norma 10-May-24 Farmington 39 1644 Lasenius Silbo Margaret Westerhouse
Silbo Thelma Lucile 2-Mar-22 Farmington 25 1039 Lasinio Silbo Margaret Westerhouse
Silbo Lee Arthur 25-Oct-20 Farmington 20 825 Lasinius Silbo Margaret Westerhouse
Silva Loweln 1-Sep-23 Farmington 31 1323 Filimano Silva Zella Maxwell
Simpson Gene Edwin 10-Aug-23 Farmington 31 1318 Patrick H. Simpson May Lock
Sims Ester Lucia 24-Nov-24 Blanco 36 1537 Ebby W. Sims Maria G. Ulebarrie
Skrifoars Elmer Lee 23-Jun-07 Aztec 1 11 Fred Skrifoars Lillian Crowley
Skrifvars Elmer Lee 23-Jun-07 Aztec 37 1567 Fred Skrifvars Lillian Crowley
Skrifvars Ina Doris 7-Oct-15 Aztec 37 1565 Fred Skrifvars Lillian Crowley
Skrifvars Warren Allen 3-Sep-10 Aztec 37 1568 Fred Skrifvars Lillian Crowley
Skrifvars 3-Sep-10 Aztec 5 204 6th Fred Skrifvars Lian Scowley
Skrifvars 7-Oct-15 Aztec 10 406 6th Fred Skrifvars Lillian G. Crowley
Skrifvars Clifford 18-Aug-13 Aztec 37 1566 Fred Skrifvars Lillian Crowley
Slade Corine 22-Jul-16 Farmington 11 434 George Slade Edna Adair
Slade Daniel Edwin 22-May-19 Precinct # 6 16 644 Geo. E. Slade Edna Adair
Slade Irene 8-Jun-23 Bloomfield 30 1283 Geo. E. Slade Edna I. Adair
Slade Wm. Adair 28-Apr-21 Bloomfield 22 899 Geo. Ether Slade Edna Irene Adair
Slaten * 27-Jun-07 Aztec 1 17 Aaron P. Slaten Ila Kelley
Slaughter Edna Hazel 23-Apr-23 Flora Vista 30 1246 J. E. F. Slaughter Hazel Longstreet
Slaughter 27-Aug-21 Farmington 23 951 F - 1st Ed. F. Slaughter Hazel Longstreet
Slaughter Roy Edward 30-Nov-25 Flora Vista 41 1711 James Edward Slaughter Ida Hazel Longstreet
Slowboy 11-Nov-26 Nava 45 1907 F - 2nd Joe Slowboy Smile Marieto
Slusher Mary Irene 16-Aug-25 Farmington 39 1651 Lee R. Slusher Blanche Van Duyne
Slusher Wm. LeRoy 16-Aug-24 Farmington 37 1546 LeRoy Slusher Blanch Van Duyne
Smith (twins) 11-Feb-19 Precinct # 5 15 614 M - 3rd Marshall Smith Allice Dally
Smith (twins) 11-Feb-19 Precinct # 5 15 615 M - 4th Marshall Smith Allice Dally
Smith Allen Arthur 9-May-21 Farmington 22 904 Robt. Graves Smith Blanche E. Allen
Smith Bettie Joe 18-Apr-22 Farmington 25 1065 Porter A. Smith Bessie Caroll Bennett
Smith Dorthy Stoner 30-May-27 Shiprock 48 2010 Robert Stone Smith Hannah Tinker
Smith Eilzabeth Rose 12-Feb-19 Precinct # 10 15 616 W. E. Smith Florence E. Johnson
Smith Ellen Jane 22-Mar-16 Shiprock 12 495 Manly Everett Smith Bertha McIntosh
Smith John 3-Jun-07 LaPlata 1 14 William Smith Eva Henderson
Smith Joseph Reginal 10-Sep-17 Farmington 13 537 Joseph Reginal Smith Wynona B. Lavery
Smith Junior F. 8-Jun-26 Farmington 43 1800 Fred F. Smith Martha Helme
Smith Lillian May 27-May-18 Farmington 14 578 Walter Smith Della Herndon
Smith Lillian Nadine 12-Oct-22 Aztec 28 1160 Jessie Earl Smith Vivian Lila Britton
Smith Mary Josephine 29-Jul-21 Cedar Hill 22 939 Carl Leroy Smith Ella May Wood
Smith Mary Ruth 7-Sep-24 Farmington 35 1486 C. M. Smith Jewell Williams
Smith Orvilla 3-Sep-08 San Juan Co. 2 70 Wm. Smith Orvilla Chenoweth
Smith Robert Charles 30-Apr-23 Aztec 30 1250 Carl Leroy Smith Ella May Wood
Smith Roberta 15-Dec-19 Farmington 17 688 R. G. Smith Jr. Blanche E. Allen
Smith Sherman Orval 11-Dec-23 LaPlata 33 1372 John D. Smith Hazel Kenizly
Smith Stallings A. Marie 19-Jul-21 Waterflow 22 934 Legora Truston Stallings Alice B. Massey
Smith Vincent Munroe 31-May-19 Precinct # 2 16 648 Relton Derward Smith Lena May Ricketts
Smith 9-Jul-09 Aztec 4 132 9th A. J. Smith Lucy Thomas
Smith 7-Oct-13 Farmington 8 340 1st James C. Smith Fannie Bell Lavender
Smith 7-Oct-13 Farmington 8 341 James C. Smith Fannie Bell Lavender
Smith 25-Jul-16 Farmington 11 435 M - 2nd James C. Smith Fannie B. Lavender
Smith 15-Jan-27 Shiprock 46 1931 F - 1st Franklin Smith Jeanette Johnson
Smith 15-Jan-27 Shiprock 46 1932 F - 2nd Franklin Smith Jeanette Johnson
Smith Ella May 7-Nov-26 Aztec 44 1867 Carl L. Smith Ella May Wood
Smith Frank Leslie 7-Apr-21 Aztec 21 886 Fred A. Smith Edna Likins
Smith Roy Franklin 26-Feb-25 Aztec 37 1562 Carl LeeRoy Smith Ella May Wood
Smith Fred 24-Sep-25 Farmington 40 1669 Gip Smith Edna Ayres
Smithie Lovell 26-Sep-19 Farmington 17 700 Ruben Smithie Mary Harlacher
Smouse Lester James 27-Jun-25 Toadlena 38 1616 Jacob J. Smouse Mary C. Smouse
Smouse Marie 13-May-13 Farmington 8 314 Jacob Smouse Mary Brickley
Smouse Roland C. 10-Jan-23 Farmington 29 1202 Jacob Smouse Mary Brickley
Smouse Wilmer 25-Nov-20 Farmington 20 831 Jacob Smouse Mary Brickley
Smouse * 15-Feb-17 Farmington 12 486 M - 8th Jacob Smouse Mary Brickley
Snodgrass Lawrence 1-Oct-26 Riverside 44 1864 Virgil Snodgrass Mary Hansen
Snodgrass Vernon Rolla 1-Dec-24 Riverside 36 1521 Virgil Marion Snodgrass Mary Jane Hansen
Snodgrass 1-Dec-24 Riverside 36 1510 M - 1st Virgil Marion Snodgrass Mary Jane Hansen
Snow Leona Vernice 23-Feb-24 Farmington 33 1395 Leon Snow Effie Green
Sorenson Hughlan Udean 6-Jul-20 Aztec 19 782 Gilbert Sorenson Ida May Gale
Sortais Frank Rayburn 24-Jan-27 Farmington 46 1953 William Lee Sortais Frances Nabors
Soso David 15-Dec-22 Shiprock 28 1196 Richard Soso Geniveve Blownsoge
Southard 25-Jun-16 Aztec 11 458 F - 2nd Henry F. Southard Lena Rathjen
Spath Henry Wright 28-Mar-07 Aztec 1 4 Charles E. Spath Minnie Wright
Spear 24-Feb-08 San Juan River 2 45 1st Frank M. Spear Parker
Speelman 25-Apr-09 San Juan Co. 3 106 3rd Harry Speelman Elisa Rippy
Spencer Clara 7-Aug-25 Aztec 40 1675 C. G. Spencer Lucy A. Smith
Spencer Phoebe Katherine 7-Nov-19 Flora Vista 16 672 Clark G. Spencer Lucie A. Smith
Spencer 23-Aug-22 Flora Vista 27 1114 M - 3rd Clark G. Spencer Lucia A. Smith
Spencer 30-Jan-21 Flora Vista 21 860 F - 2nd Clark G. Spencer Lucy A. Smith
Stalling * 19-Dec-17 Liberty 12 488 M - 1st Damon Stalling Bertha Stallworty
Stallings Cecilia E. 25-Aug-24 Waterflow 35 1479 L. T. Stallings Alice Massey
Stallings Joseph Elysims 3-Aug-22 Waterflow 28 1188 L. Trustin Stallings Alice Massey
Stallings Joseph Gerald 1-Mar-27 Farmington 47 1966 Emanuel Bugy Stallings Artie Belle Adams
Stallings Josephine Earl 8-Dec-26 Waterflow 46 1930 Dawson Stallings Bertha Stallings
Stallings Lawrence Warren 28-Jul-22 Waterflow 28 1186 Lawrence Lorenzo Stallings Rosa Belle Warren
Stallings Louis 25-Oct-23 Waterflow 32 1347 Paul D. Stallings Maude Gibson
Stallings Mary Cleo 21-Oct-20 Waterflow 20 822 Danion Stallings Bertha H. Wethington
Stallings Mary Dorothy 13-Mar-23 Waterflow 29 1231 Emanuel B. Stallings Artie Belle Adenis
Stallings Mary Josephine 14-Jan-27 Waterflow 46 1942 Paul Stallings Maude Gibson
Stallings Mayola 14-Sep-22 Waterflow 27 1131 Darnien Stallings Mary Bertha Wethington
Stallings Patricia L. Coomes 8-Feb-21 Waterflow 21 868 Lawrence L. Stallings Rosabelle Warren
Stallings Paul Andrews 19-Jan-22 Waterflow 24 1014 Paul Stallings Maud Gibson
Stallings Wilma Marie 21-Oct-18 Farmington 15 599 Damon Stallings Bertha Worthington
Stallings Chas. Anthony 14-Apr-21 Waterflow 21 890 Emanuel B. Stallings Artie Belle Adams
Stallings Madaline Mary 1-Apr-17 Kirtland 12 505 Truston Stallings Alice Massey
Stark 14-Jan-08 Aztec 1 40 Linn Stark Mrs. Linn Whitehead
Stark 23-May-12 Aztec 9 349 M - 4th Lennie Stark Marjorie Whitehead
Stark * Unnamed 29-Jan-26 Farmington 41 1739 Chas. H. Stark Willie M. Tubbs
Steel Dewight Thomas 22-Sep-23 Aztec 31 1311 Lee C. Steele Frances E. Thomas
Steel Wm. Jerry 21-Feb-22 Aztec 25 1029 Lee C. Steele Frances E. Thomas
Steele Constance W. 18-Aug-18 Flora Vista 14 591 Lee C. Steele Frances E. Thomas
Steele Harold Henry 10-May-25 Aztec 38 1599 Chas. H. Steele Bernice F. Woolsey
Steele 24-Jun-13 Aztec 8 320 2nd twin Lee C. Steele Francis E. Thomas
Steele 24-Jun-13 Aztec 8 321 1st twin Lee C. Steele Francis E. Thomas
Steele 4-Mar-16 Aztec 10 417 F - 3rd Lee C. Steele Frances Emma Thomas
Steele 3-Oct-25 Aztec 40 1679 F - 6th Lee C. Steele Francis E. Thomas
Steele 6-Apr-20 Aztec 18 759 M - 5th Lee C. Steele Francis E. Thomas
Stewart Elmer James 27-Aug-21 Rosing 23 947 Chas. J. Stewart Mary Agnes Hagor
Stewart Violet Louise 3-Oct-20 LaPlata 20 812 Wm. Wayne Stewart Gertrude Josephine Spillenan
Stewart Russell Lamar 30-Jun-11 LaPlata 6 220 Merton Stewart Loa McCoy
Stiles Cassie Loise 26-Feb-25 Farmington 37 1550 D. W. Stiles Flora McClain
Stillion Ruby Ester 7-Mar-25 Farmington 37 1575 James Stillion Vinnie Schoof
Stock Elizabeth 16-Oct-26 Waterflow 44 1841 James Edward Stock Lucy Elizabeth Laxton
Stock Virginia Pearl 12-Feb-20 Liberty 18 739 John Alma Stock Frances Peterson
Stock Lucy Rachel 16-Oct-25 Waterflow 41 1706 James Edward Stock Lucy Elizabeth Laxton
Stocks Maybell 13-Jan-26 Waterflow 41 1742 John Stocks Francis Peterson
Stocks Ruby Elizabeth 14-Sep-21 Liberty 23 961 John A. Stocks Mary Francis Peterson
Stocks Archie Alfred 4-Aug-23 Waterflow 31 1305 John A. Stocks Mary Frances Peterson
Stokes 19-Jul-12 Farmington 7 274 4th Robert F. Stokes Agnes Bell
Stolworthy Claud Tanner 17-Mar-22 Kirtland 25 1055 Willard Stolworthy Ethel Tanner
Stolworthy Dee Edward 1-Jun-21 Flora Vista 22 918 no entry no entry
Stolworthy Stephen Donald 29-Jan-27 Farmington 46 1949 Willard C. Stolworthy Nora Ethel Lanna
Stolworthy Willard Dee 1-Jul-24 Fruitland 35 1477 Willard C. Stolworthy Ethel Nova Tanner
Stolworthy 29-Aug-23 Farmington 31 1319 M - 6th Jesse H. Stolworthy Lurene Gellespie
Stone Eva 17-Dec-12 Flora Vista 8 308 A. P. Stone Octavia Silver
Stonebarger Virginia Lee 17-Apr-26 LaPlata 42 1772 Joseph F. Stonebarger Rose Etta Warner
Street 10-May-08 Aztec 2 52 1st Delmer Street Mary Elizabeth McDonald
Sturdevant 4-Sep-23 Farmington 31 1321 F - 10th Eugene Sturdevant Lucy Dubray
Sturdevant 20-Nov-25 Farmington 41 1709 M - 10th Eugene Sturdevant Lucy DuBray
Suaso Mary Rose 13-Jun-20 Pine River 19 791 Jose Cipriano Suaso Anita Valdez
Sullivan Mary Viola 6-Oct-23 Bloomfield 32 1333 Louis Leroy Sullivan Irma Augusta Lane
Sullivan Raymond R. Stewart 22-May-26 Farmington 43 1792 Tim Sullivan Lois Sullivan
Sullivan Alice Louise 12-Nov-26 Farmington 45 1882 L. Leroy Sullivan Augusta Lane
Sumner 19-Oct-25 Aztec 40 1693 F - 2nd M. A. Sumner Ermer Neese
Sutliff 22-Sep-08 Aztec 2 77 7th J. T. Sutliff Mary F. Thomas
Sutliff 10-Mar-15 Aztec 11 449 F - 7th John Sutliff Thomas
Swayzee 1-Jun-15 Farmington 10 400 5th Melville Swayzee Saba Kellogg
Sweat James Clinton 22-Feb-23 Aztec 29 1214 Claudius Ray Sweat Mary Alice Merritt
Swift 28-Dec-10 Farmington 5 206 5th Erdix T. Swift Zaida N. McArthur
Swinney 1-Aug-11 Flora Vista 6 234 5th John L. G. Swinney Ellena P. Bennet
Swire 15-Jan-12 Bloomfield 7 266 7th W. G. Swire Blanch Patton
Sykes Willard Wright 14-Feb-08 Aztec 2 46 Willard W. Sykes May Parker
Tahpahnez 6-Apr-24 Shiprock 34 1421 F - 3rd Archie Tahpahnez not attainable
Tamm Anna Bell (Lamm) 25-Sep-20 Aztec 19 804 John Christian Tamm Emma A. Babcock
Tanner Boyad M. 12-Mar-22 Kirtland 25 1053 Arthur B. Tanner Elsie Taylor
Tanner Helen 28-Jan-21 Kirtland 21 862 Donald Tanner Taylor
Tanner Maurice J. 3-Mar-26 Kirtland 42 1752 Arthur B. Tanner Elsie Taylor
Tanner Wayne Franklin 26-Dec-22 Kirtland 28 1184 Donald Tanner Mamie Taylor
Tanner 18-Sep-16 Fruitland 11 442 M - 1st Don Tanner Mary Taylor
Tanner 28-May-19 Precinct # 5 16 646 M - 2nd Arthur Tanner Ethel Taylor
Tanner 28-Jun-19 G.D. #22 16 650 F - 3rd Donald Tanner Mamie Taylor
Tanner Robert Lanier 1-Jan-27 Kirtland 46 1929 Ruel Leigh Tanner Stella McGee
Tatman Geraldine Louise 1-Feb-27 Aztec 46 1944 Guy Emerson Tatman Margaret Ellen Baker
Tatoosbah 1-Jun-26 Toadlena 43 1794 F - 7th Atcitty Nez Kainipah
Tattershall Erma Fay 11-Dec-22 Aztec 28 1165 Thomas B. Tattershall Nina Elizabeth Reddy
Taylor Audrey 25-May-23 Kirtland 30 1268 Elmer A. Taylor Josie Foutz
Taylor Catharine Della 16-Aug-14 Cedar Hill 9 367 Chas. D. Taylor Jr. Catherine Cullen
Taylor Charles William 1-Jun-23 Aztec 30 1273 Joe B. Taylor Mary A. Black
Taylor Elmer 21-Sep-08 Cedar Hill 2 72 James N. Taylor Matilda C. Graves
Taylor Esther 21-Sep-08 Cedar Hill 2 71 James N. Taylor Matilda C. Graves
Taylor Jo B. Jr. 23-May-19 Precinct # 8 16 645 Jo B. Taylor Mary A. Black
Taylor Mary Elizabeth 19-Jul-21 Farmington 22 933 Joseph B. Taylor Mary A. Black
Taylor Ramona 8-Nov-26 Farmington 44 1869 Elmer E. Taylor Josie C. Foutz
Taylor Thelma 19-Oct-20 Kirtland 20 818 Elmer Alonzo Taylor Josa Foutz
Taylor 16-May-09 Farmington 3 115 4th J. D. Taylor Mary D. Mathes
Taylor 1-Apr-11 Cedar Hill 6 217 1st C. D. Taylor Jr. Catherine Cullen
Taylor 23-Feb-13 Cedar Hill 8 311 2nd Chas. D. Taylor Jr. Catherine Cullen
Taylor 28-Jun-19 G.D. #22 16 649 F - 2nd Elmer Alphonso Taylor Josie Foutz
Taylor 21-Mar-21 Kirtland 21 883 M - 6th Elmer Franklin Taylor Anna A. Bond
Taylor Mary Ella 18-Sep-20 Aztec 19 805 William Franklin Taylor Maud Julia Corlett
Teague Aimee Carroll 19-May-24 Aztec 34 1436 Luther Elden Teague Zelda Ilene Pinkstaff
Teddy 19-Oct-24 Toadlena 35 1494 M - 1st John Hosteen Hoshki Bitse
Teran Robert Douglas 28-May-22 Blanco 26 1077 Jose J. Teran Mabel V. Jackson
Terrell Belle Donna 21-Feb-25 Flora Vista 37 1552 Richard C. Terrell Myrtle E. Hargis
Terrell Edward Reuben 8-Mar-26 Flora Vista 42 1754 Richard K. Terrell Myrtle E. Hargis
Terrell Richard Kenneth 22-Dec-23 Flora Vista 33 1371 Richard K. Terrell Myrtle E. Hargis
Tewalt 17-Aug-10 Farmington 5 200 1st Loren Tewalt Phebe Elizabeth Bondo
Tewalt 23-Jan-11 Farmington 5 207 1st Geo. Tewalt Obeida Hall
Tharp * 27-Jun-20 Aztec 19 781 F - 2nd Thomas J. Thorp Pearl May Luman
Thomas Anna 28-Apr-09 Pendleton 3 117 Edward Thomas Almeda McRee
Thomas Dorthy Ruth 9-Mar-17 Aztec 13 514 Otto S. Thomas Jennie Maud Beard
Thomas Edgar Burton 15-Jan-27 Cedar Hill 46 1933 Richard Andrew Thomas Mary Emma Wood
Thomas James Woodrow 8-Jan-20 Aztec 17 715 J. Dixon Thomas Emily A. Lively
Thomas John Lee 28-Dec-23 Aztec 32 1363 Richard Andrew Thomas Mary Emma Wood
Thomas Mildred 31-Mar-18 Precinct # 10 14 564 Richard A. Thomas Emma Wood
Thomas Norman Milton 4-Jun-21 LaPlata 22 919 Milton I. Thomas Gertrude Helen Bryan
Thomas Benie Edward 20-Jan-19 Precinct # 6 15 613 Edward R. Thomas Mary Roberts
Thomas Earnest 4-Apr-21 Bloomfield 21 885 John Thomas Mildred E. Crawford
Thomas Revis May 28-May-20 Farmington 19 776 Edward R. Thomas Bessie May Roberts
Thomas Richard Henry 21-Mar-20 Cedar Hill 18 749 Richard Andrew Thomas Emma Wood
Thompson 28-Aug-11 Farmington 6 237 1st Arthur W. Thompson Nellie Coyne
Thompson Armsby Robert 10-Jan-23 Farmington 29 1203 Fred Thompson Alllie Lang
Thompson Electa Doloras 27-Apr-21 Farmington 21 898 Fred A. Thompson Allie M. Lang
Thompson Ethel Fern 14-Feb-08 LaPlata 2 47 Foy Thompson Anna Cordell
Thompson Everett Frederick 1-Dec-24 Farmington 36 1518 Walter M. Thompson Violet M. Ednison
Thompson Renich Bates 8-Nov-22 Riverside 28 1155 Renich Bates Thompson Bessie Alexander
Thompson Vada 12-Feb-13 LaPlata 10 419 Foy Thompson Ada Cordell
Thompson 22-Oct-12 Farmington 7 290 2nd Arthur W. Thompson Nellie Coyne
Thompson 26-Feb-16 Aztec 12 472 M - 1st Jo Thompson Kohl
Thompson Harold Thomas 25-Apr-24 Aztec 34 1428 Thomas Thompson Ruth Hines
Thompson Mattie Aura 9-Apr-20 Rosing 18 761 Gilbert W. Thompson Viola Douthet
Thompson Maurice Edson 27-Apr-20 Aztec 18 766 Thomas Thompson Ruth Hines
Thorp Thomas Jean 2-Nov-21 Farmington 24 993 Thomas J. Thorp Pearl Lemon
Thurland 29-Aug-23 Kirtland 31 1314 M - 7th Edmund Thurland Ella Black
Thurston Evelin Ann 18-May-26 Aztec 42 1787 Will Lycurgus Thurston Safrona Ann Brown
Thurston 26-Jun-15 Aztec 11 452 M - 4th W. L. Thurston
Tibbitts Frank Louis 13-Jun-08 Flora Vista 2 60 Joseph R. Tibbitts Ella May Rogers
Tice Hubert 22-Dec-19 Aztec 17 691 Bert H. Tice Winona Walters
Tice Lucille 11-Aug-18 Aztec 14 595 Bert H. Tice Winona Walters
Tilden Doris Marie 30-Dec-11 Cedar Hill 6 248 Roy E. Tilden Blanche M. Schweringer
Tilden 25-Nov-12 Cedar Hill 8 326 1st Fred Tilden Leona Legro
Tilden 16-Nov-11 Cedar Hill 7 263 1st Fred F. Tilden Lenona F. Legro
Tilton West Musgrave 13-Aug-11 Farmington 6 236 1st Henry Musgrave Edith Whiteman
Tinke George Henry 10-Jul-21 Cedar Hill 22 931 Joseph Wm. Tinker Vida Exa Smith
Tinker Joseph Wm. Jr. 1-Jan-24 Aztec 33 1385 Joseph William Tinker Veda Era Smith
Todue Cheston 24-Mar-27 Toadlena 48 2012 Chee Todue Glennibah
Todue Aaron 25-Dec-24 Toadlena 36 1532 Chee Todue Glenna Glenebah
Todue Herbert 22-Nov-22 Toadlena 28 1191 Chee Todue Glenna Todue
Torres Devina 21-Apr-08 Bloomfield 2 55 David Torres Rosenda Aragon
Towne 10-Aug-26 Cedar Hill 43 1824 F - 7th Ray H. Towne Grace L. Browne
Townsend 21-Aug-15 Aztec 11 466 M - 7th Frank G. Townsend Peterson
Townsend Bell Avisa 8-Aug-20 Aztec 19 797 Ralph L. Townsend Mammie Hare
Townsend Doris Loraine 2-Jul-27 Flora Vista 48 2033 Oscar Townsend Addie Plummer
Townsend Harry Chas 29-Jan-21 Aztec 21 859 Francis G. Townsend Ruby Ann Day
Townsend Robert Taylor 4-Jun-24 Aztec 34 1438 Frances Geo. Townsend Ruby Ann Day
Townsend Ruby Ann 5-Nov-22 Aztec 27 1150 Francis G. Townsend Ruby Ann Day
Townsend Sarah Lea 10-Nov-26 LaPlata 45 1881 Francis G. Townsend Ruby A. Day
Townsend Tennis Wm. 18-Oct-25 Flora Vista 40 1688 Oscar Townsend Adaline Plummer
Townsend William Franklin 22-Mar-20 Aztec 18 750 Francis Geo. Townsend Ruby Ann Day
Townsend 3-Mar-12 Largo 7 265 8th F. G. Townsend Amanda Peterson
Townsend Dorothy Ione 7-Feb-25 Flora Vista 37 1554 Leonard Townsend Hazel May Lemming
Townsend Kenneth Ralph 7-Apr-22 Aztec 25 1062 Ralph Townsend Mamie Hare
Townsend Lewis Cragg 13-Dec-23 Aztec 32 1361 Ralph L. Townsend Mammie Hare
Townsend Lionel Keith 28-Oct-26 no entry 44 1866 R. L. Townsend Mamie Hare
Townsend 3-Jun-08 Flora Vista 2 57 10th James T. Townsend Dora Dunvagan
Trimble William McDurham 22-Jun-19 Precinct # 2 16 653 William L. Trimble Ella Durham Taylor
Trimble Robert Taylor 8-Feb-23 Aztec 29 1212 William Lester Trimble Ella Durham Taylor
Truby Pearl 15-Jan-22 Blanco 24 1012 Henry Truby Stella Rhodes
Trujillo Jose Maria 29-Jun-24 Blanco 35 1456 Lonicio Trujillo Cleorinda Chavez
Trujillo Juanita Presiliana 7-Nov-25 Blanco 41 1712 Juan N. Turjillo Catalina Cordova
Trujillo Manuel Julian 1-Jan-20 Blanco 17 713 Juan M. Trujillo Catarina Cordova
Trujillo Rebecca 19-Aug-19 Archuleta 45 1904 Jose Trujillo Rafeleta Pacheco
Trujillo Samuel 1-Mar-21 Archuleta 45 1906 Jose Trujillo Rafeleta Pacheco
Trujillo 6-Feb-22 Blanco 24 1022 F - 2nd Juan M. Trujillo Catalina Cordova
Trujillo Aron Virjilio 26-Jul-23 Blanco 32 1351 Juan M. Trujillo Catalina Cordova
Trujillo Luciano Frederico 6-Feb-26 Blanco 42 1764 Pedro A. Trujillo Rebecca Martin
Trujillo Nasanana 1-Feb-23 Los Martinez 32 1369 Jose Marie Trujillio Refelita Pacheco
Trujillo Nasarena 1-Feb-23 Archuleta 45 1905 Jose Trujillo Rafeleta Pacheco
Trujillo Virginia 19-Jun-25 Archuleta 45 1903 Jose Trujillo Rafeleta Pacheco
Trujillo 16-Dec-23 Archuleta 33 1405 F - 8th J. M. Trujillo Rafalita Pacheco
Trujillo * 26-Feb-20 Turley 18 733 M - 10th David Trujillo Senoria Jacquez
Tso Annie Mac 11-Jul-25 Shiprock 39 1629 Toley Tso Emma Charley
Tso Helen 12-May-27 Shiprock 47 1992 Tuly Tso Emma Charles
Tubbs 15-Jun-21 Farmington 22 927 Arthur Tubbs Beulah Stevenson
Tubbs Esther 13-Nov-24 Farmington 36 1515 Arthur Tubbs Beulah Stevenson
Tubbs 20-Oct-18 Precinct # 5 15 600 F - 5th Arthur Tubbs Beulah Stephenson
Tubbs 26-Apr-23 Farmington 30 1253 M - 7th Arthur Tubbs Bulah Stephenson
Tubbs 21-Dec-26 Farmington 46 1926 F - 9th Arthur Tubbs Buella Stephenson
Tuley Benjamin 11-May-23 Toadlena 30 1270 Kee Tuley Nona Hostine Dele
Tulley * 22-May-22 Toadlena 26 1070 M - 2nd Kee Tulley Zonnie Yarhie (Nona)
Tuly Mariana 23-Jul-25 Toadlena 39 1635 Kee Tuley Jonie Yazzie (Nona Tuly)
Turley Urna 22-Aug-08 Aztec 2 67 Jay Turley Urna B. Hickox
Tyler Henry M. 4-Nov-08 Farmington 2 80 John C. Tyler Julia K. Hubbard
Tyler 27-Nov-12 Farmington 7 293 4th John Tyler Julia Hubbard
Umbenhour James Virgil 25-Jan-23 Farmington 29 1201 Shannon Umbenhour Edith Sutton
Uptegrove Helen Clare 17-Apr-19 Precinct # 2 15 630 Clare Uptegrove Ora W. Whitford
Uptin 8-Dec-26 Shiprock 45 1878 M - 1st Francis M. Uptin Cora I. Brown
Utton Chas. Arthur 14-Jul-27 Farmington 48 2042 Chas. J. Utton Aeta Wood
Utton Jessie 6-Jun-25 Aztec 39 1623 Alfred Phillip Utton Ethel McCoy Johnson
Utton Wm. P. 14-Apr-21 Aztec 21 889 Alfred P. Utton Ethel M. Johnson
Valasquez Pablo 5-Oct-22 Archuleta 28 1174 Miguel Velasquez Aderana Archuletta
Valdez Elena Isabel 8-Jul-22 Blanco 26 1102 Arin Valdez Eugenia Gonzales
Valdez George 20-Oct-23 Blanco 32 1334 Aron Valdez Eufenia Gonzales
Valdez Jose Bernardino 22-Dec-19 LaPlata 17 692 Pruingo Valdez Juanita Montoya
Valdez Maria Eginia 2-Jan-19 Precinct # 6 15 612 Aaron Valdez Euggenia Gonzales
Valdez Maria E. Selestina 25-Mar-24 Blanco 33 1409 Pedro C. Valdez Jeronima Archuleta
Valdez Pedro C. 8-Dec-21 Blanco 24 1004 M - 1st Pedro C. Valdez Jeronima Archuleta
Valdez Pedro Celestino 21-Mar-25 Blanco 38 1582 Pedro Valdez Geronima Archuleta
Valdez Rosa Delurina 10-Feb-23 Blanco 29 1209 Pedro C. Valdez Jeronima Archuleta
Valdez 11-Mar-21 Bloomfield 21 877 F - 3rd Aaron Valdez Eugenia Gonzales
Valdez 29-Mar-21 Turley 21 884 M - 8th Antonio J. Valdez Annie Prado
Valdez 30-Apr-26 Blanco 42 1775 F - 4th Pedro C. Valdez Jeronima Archuleta
Valdez Demetrio 15-May-07 Blanco 1 10 Remigio Valdez Juanita Montoyo
Valdez Maclovia D. 27-Dec-25 LaPlata 41 1729 Remejio Valdez Juanita Valdez
Valdez Simona Lucila 15-Feb-26 Blanco 42 1765 Aron Valdez Eujemia Gonzales
Valdez * 11-Jan-20 Bloomfield 17 717 F - 2nd Aaron Valdez Eugenia Gonzales
Valdez Bernardo 28-Feb-24 Blanco 34 1413 Alejandro J. Valdez Dorotea Miera
Valencia Antonio George 13-Jun-26 Turley 44 1837 Juan D. Valencia Felias Vallegos
Valencia Carmel Guadalupe 8-Nov-22 Turley 44 1848 Manuel Valencia Benerita Valdez
Valencia Lucio Elijio 15-Dec-25 Blanco 41 1713 Margarita Valencia
Valencia Maria Adelina 11-Dec-24 Blanco 36 1527 Pascual Valencia Francisquita Jaquez
Valencia Pablo Alfonzo 22-Jun-22 Turley 27 1119 Juan Deidios Valencia Felis Vallejos
Valencia Virginia Isabelle 6-Oct-25 Waterflow 40 1701 Boon Vaughn Edna Fulfer
Valencia (unnamed) 18-Jan-27 Blanco 48 2036 M - 3rd Pascual Valencia Francisquita Jaquez
Valencia Alfonzo 6-Dec-22 Blanco 28 1176 Pascual Valencia Francisquita Jaquez
Valencia Jose de los Reyes 17-Dec-19 Archuleta 17 711 Juan Dios Valencia Fellicitos Vallegos
Valencia Maria Margarita 9-Jun-07 Blanco 1 12 Antonio Valencia Fernanda Romero
Valencia Remijo Vernauel 1-Jul-23 Blanco 32 1340 Nicholas Valencia Locadia Valdez
Valencia Jose Ehenio 5-Aug-24 Archuleta 38 1619 Juan De Dios Valencia Felisita Valegos
Valencio 8-Nov-21 Blanco 23 983 M - 14th Manuel Valencio Benedita Valdez
Valencio 8-Nov-21 Blanco 23 984 F - 15th Manuel Valencio Benedita Valdez
Vallegos Eduvigen Belariminio 31-Oct-21 Turley 45 1895 Alfredo Vallegos Ursulita Manzanares
Vallegos Jose Eloi 1-Dec-24 Turley 45 1899 Alfredo Vallegos Ursulita Manzanares
Vallegos Jose Gilberto 8-Jan-23 Turley 45 1898 Alfredo Vallegos Ursulita Manzanares
Vallegos Maria Ursulita 21-Oct-26 Turley 45 1897 Alfredo Vallegos Ursulita Manzanares
Van Hecke 27-Jul-11 Farmington 6 233 1st Leo Charles Van Hecke Helen Hope Wiley
Vandenberg Robert Herman 3-May-27 Toadlena 48 2016 Henry Vandenberg Della Kingma
Vanderlin Myrna Joe 20-Mar-27 Aztec 47 1967 Arthur Vanderlin Mabel Skinner
Varela Jose Octavino 20-Apr-27 Governador 48 2015 Demetro Varela Locadio Montoya
Varela Juan 26-Aug-23 Blanco 32 1352 Demetro Varela Locadia Montoya
Vaughn 24-Aug-12 Farmington 7 282 2nd James Knox Vaughn Belle Miller
Velasquez Jose Ramon 30-Dec-22 Pine River 28 1172 Jose Velasquez Romancito Lucero
Velasquez Abel Jr. 28-Nov-24 Rosa 36 1511 Abel Velasquez Lena Mascarenas
Velasquis Tiodoro Fidel 1-Mar-25 Archuleta 38 1617 Miguel Velasquis Adrania Archuleta
Verden Charles Irvin 15-Mar-10 Farmington 4 170 Roy Verden Eva Candell
Vialpando Fidel 24-Apr-25 Blanco 38 1581 unknown Delfina Vialpando
Vigie 23-Sep-16 Blanco 11 445 F - 1st Jos. E. Vigie Perifilia Chavez
Virden 10-Oct-12 Farmington 7 286 3rd William Henry Virden Effie M. Phelps
Virden 27-Oct-15 Farmington 10 408 4th Wm. H. Virden Effie Phelps
Von Bockern 28-Dec-07 Flora Vista 1 38 Geo. Von Bockern Jennie Lourie g
Voorhees Leona Fay 1-May-16 Farmington 10 425 Charles Voorhees Allie Walling
Voorhees 12-Apr-10 Farmington 5 181 1st Charles P. Voorhees Allie May Walling
Wade 15-Mar-18 Precinct # 10 14 563 F no entry Stolworthy
Waggoner Forest Rahe 20-Jun-26 Farmington 43 1802 Henry Waggoner Ivah Armstrong
Wagoner 22-Feb-09 LaPlata 3 98 7th Chas. Wagoner Miss Ida Cordell
Walker Francis Marjorie 21-Oct-24 LaPlata 35 1492 Eldon Walker Kate Bell
Walker 17-Feb-10 Farmington 4 166 7th Olin C. Walker Hattie Mason McClanahan
Walker 19-Oct-12 Farmington 7 289 8th Olin C. Walker Etta M. McClanahan
Walker 29-May-16 Farmington 11 429 F - 9th Olin C. Walker Hattie McClanahan
Walker 19-Sep-26 Farmington 44 1836 F - 2nd Eldon Walker Katherine Bell
Walling Emmett Taylor Jr. 18-May-24 Farmington 34 1440 Emmett Taylor Walling Ella Melissa Baughman
Walling Prestin Wayne 5-Apr-22 Farmington 25 1060 Emmett T. Walling Ella Melissa Boughman
Walters Letha Mertie 22-Nov-21 Aztec 24 989 Bruce Walters Hazel E. Brown
Ward 31-Dec-17 Farmington 13 555 M Jack Ward Rhoda Tubbs
Ward 25-Feb-21 Farmington 21 871 M - 3rd Jack Ward Rhoda Tubbs
Warner Violet Grace 27-Jun-16 LaPlata 12 510 H. E. Warner Rose Palmer
Warrant 13-Aug-17 Precinct # 5 13 527 F Chas. Warrant Laura R. Raymond
Warrant 20-Oct-18 Precinct # 5 14 594 M Chas. Warrant Laura Ruth Raymond
Warren Alfred Gabriel 20-Feb-20 Waterflow 18 732 Ben Warren Ursula Clark
Warren Frederick A. 1-Aug-22 Waterflow 28 1187 Ben Warren Mary U. Clark
Warren Richard Benedict 28-Nov-17 Fruitland 13 553 Benedict A. Warren Urusla Warren
Warren Thos. Edgar 11-Feb-24 Waterflow 35 1478 Thomas E. Warren Loretto Stallings
Washburn Audry Katherine 8-May-27 Aztec 47 1995 James Thos. Washburn Anna Rosamond Hoxie
Washburn Villa Josephine 24-Mar-24 Aztec 34 1417 James Thomas Washburn Anna Rosamond Hoxie
Watson David Warren 1-Mar-23 Farmington 29 1221 David Joseph Watson Mary Jane Warren
Weems Ruth Iva 19-Nov-21 Pendleton 24 986 Louie Ouby Weems Rosa Bell Weems
Welch Robert 29-Sep-17 Farmington 13 548 James C. Welch Myrtle Hough
Welch 3-Dec-11 Farmington 6 246 2nd James C. Welch Susie Hough
Welch 5-Aug-14 Farmington 9 366 M - 3rd James Clarence Welch Susie Myrtle Hough
Welden Humphrey H. 9-Dec-21 Farmington 24 999 Humphrey N. Welden Allie Barnes
Welden Omita 4-Apr-23 Farmington 30 1256 Humphrey Welden Allie Barnes
Welden Terry Earl 8-May-27 Farmington 47 1999 Humphry Welden Alice Barnes
Welden 12-Mar-25 Farmington 37 1569 M - 4th Humphrey N. Welden Allice Barnes
Weldon 6-Nov-09 Aztec 4 151 5th E. H. Weldon Mrs. Lillie Weldon
Weldon 26-Feb-15 Farmington 10 395 7th Edmund H. Weldon Lillie May Bryant
Wethington Anna Cathleen 11-Jan-22 Waterflow 24 1010 Fred Wethington Lottie Stallings
Wethington Chas. E. 16-May-26 Farmington 42 1786 Gonza Wethington Mayme Mattingly
Wethington Francis Emanial 20-Sep-17 Fruitland 13 533 J. B. Wethington Nelvinal Gatten
Wethington Joseph 16-Apr-21 Farmington 21 892 Lonny Wethington Mattingly
Wethington Joseph Lewis 2-Jun-19 Fruitland 16 666 Joseph B. Wethington Modesta Melvina Gatton
Wethington Mary Hellen Lavelle 10-Jul-20 Waterflow 19 786 Charles F. Whethington Lottie B. Stallings
Wethington Mary Lila 18-Sep-25 Waterflow 43 1798 Paul W. Wethington Helen R. Locke
Wethington Mildred Catherine 22-Mar-22 Waterflow 25 1056 J. B. Wethington Melvina Gatten
Wethington Regina Eileen 12-May-27 Waterflow 47 1989 Fred Wethington Dottie Stallings
Wethington Robert Vernon 6-Apr-24 Waterflow 35 1481 Fred Wethington Lottie Stallings
Wethington Willa Marie 3-Oct-21 Liberty 23 969 Paul W. Wethington Helen Relio Locke
Wethington William Caswell 1-Feb-17 Farmington 12 487 James Wynn Grace Lock
Wethington William Gonzaba 2-Jun-22 Farmington 26 1090 Gonzaba Wethington Mamie Mattingly
Wethington 16-Apr-21 Farmington 21 892 F - 10th Lonny Wethington Mattingly
Wethington Christens 28-Jan-20 Farmington 17 723 G. W. Wetrhington Mayrae Mathengly
Wethington James Andrew 2-Mar-23 Waterflow 29 1232 Paul Wilber Wethington Helen Rita Locke
Wethington Mary Frances 28-Jun-23 Farmington 30 1278 Gonza Wethington Mayme Mattingly
Wethington 21-May-17 Fruitland 12 507 M - 8th Gonzo W. Wethington Mary L. Mattingly
Wheaton * 18-May-20 Farmington 19 775 M - 3rd Chas. F. Wheaton Mattie Maud Kennedy
Wheeler Ethel Louise 11-Nov-19 Liberty 17 683 Wilford Wheeler Ida Hunt Wheeler
Wheeler Joseph Elmer 18-Jul-22 Farmington 26 1107 Elmer Wheeler Elizabeth Lattamire
Wheeler Stella Marie 29-Aug-25 Waterflow 40 1700 Wilford Wheeler Ida Hunt
Wheeler 17-Nov-09 Cedar Hill 4 143 1st Archie Wheeler Marie Pnip
Wheeler 27-Dec-17 Liberty 14 557 F Milford Wheeler Hunt
Wheeler 30-Jan-21 Waterflow 21 863 M - 3rd Wilford Wheeler Ida Hunt
White Chas. Leroy Edward 17-Apr-25 Waterflow 38 1592 Calvin Edward White Charlotte Angle
White Chester Howard 13-Jan-20 Farmington 17 725 William D. White Hattie M. Morris
White Dorothy Lee 8-Jun-27 Farmington 47 2002 Russell Sage White Eula Warner
White Ervan Lorraine 20-Apr-27 Waterflow 47 1988 Calvin White Mary C. Angle
White Laura Lee 23-May-25 Farmington 38 1609 Lee O'Neil White Lula Cotter
White Mamie Wilma 5-Sep-17 Precinct # 5 13 531 William White Mamie H. White
White Paul Outler 29-Jul-24 Flora Vista 34 1450 Paul Outler White Margie May Burns
White Wm. Edward 1-May-23 Waterflow 30 1272 Calvin Edward White Mary Charlott Angel
White 29-Oct-12 Farmington 7 291 1st William Daniel White Hattie Mamie Morris
Whitney 1-Mar-09 Farmington 3 97 1st Carl Whitney Edna Dixon
Whitson 18-Feb-15 Farmington 10 392 3rd Harry L. Whitson Sabina A. Eaton
Wilcox 28-Oct-15 Aztec 11 465 F - 1st Jack Wilcox no entry
Wildecomb Marion E. 13-Apr-22 Farmington 25 1063 Robt. K. Wildecomb Elizabeth M. Perkins
Wilden 19-Jun-10 LaPlata 5 193 6th John Wilden Nellie Zufelt
WilhelM - Edna Marie 27-Apr-27 Waterflow 47 1993 Frank L. Wilhelm Lucille Warren
Williams Daisy May 22-Jul-27 LaPlata 48 2022 Frank Williams Mabel Butler
Williams Kenneth H. 18-Jan-24 Aztec 33 1384 Bennet H. Williams Evelyn Hoke
Williams Louise Yvone 15-Jul-15 Farmington 10 404 Carl H. Williams Lillian Taylor
Williams Loyd Don 11-May-27 Farmington 47 1998 H. C. Williams Birdie West
Williams Ruby Lee 20-Apr-18 Precinct # 2 14 570 Bennet H. Williams Evelyn Hoke
Williams 4-May-07 Aztec 1 2 M William E. Williams Lulu H. Marlow
Williams 30-May-08 Aztec 2 54 1st S. O. Warren Hettie Lawson
Williams 1-May-09 Flora Vista 3 111 2nd Reubie Williams Pauline Rice
Williams 24-Nov-22 Blanco 28 1159 M - 2nd John L. Williams Mabel Mayor
Williams 22-Aug-26 LaPlata 43 1828 F - 1st Frank Williams Mabel Louise Butler
Wilson Ethel 5-Dec-08 LaPlata 3 87 Geo. W. Wilson Miss Lydia Meyers
Wilson Madie Eugenia 29-Mar-23 Farmington 29 1222 Wm. Eugene Wilson Virgie May Pendegras
Wiltse 12-Apr-11 Farmington 6 219 1st Clair R. Wiltse Erie Nell Dunavin
Wise 26-Apr-16 Aztec 12 474 F - 5th Robt. Wise no entry
Wood Annie Mattie Caroline 27-Dec-20 Aztec 20 847 Wm. A. Wood Mary Annie Dodd
Wood Evelyn Maria 10-Oct-21 Farmington 24 992 Dewey J. Wood Mary M. Browne
Wood Leonard Wm. 27-Mar-23 Farmington 30 1257 Alfred C. Wood Ethel Campbell
Wood Lolel Dee 25-Jun-27 Kirtland 48 2017 Ray Wood Fern Coombs
Wood Lora Belle 4-Jul-20 Cedar Hill 19 783 James H. Wood Nana Belle Wood
Wood Mary Ella 16-Mar-18 Precinct # 10 14 562 James A. Wood Anna Belle Wood
Wood Ora Ida 16-Sep-08 Cedar Hill 2 76 C. Henry Wood Mary J. Graves
Wood Wm. A. 15-Sep-23 Farmington 31 1316 Wm. A. Wood Mary A. Dodds
Wood 16-Jul-15 Aztec 11 459 M - 8th Henry Wood Mary Graves
Wood 21-Oct-21 Farmington 23 980 M - 5th Wm. Floyd Wood Marian V. Wood
Wood Marion Virginia 3-Oct-23 Farmington 32 1328 Wm. Floyd Wood Marion Virginia Bell
Wood 23-Feb-10 Aztec 5 172 7th Frank Wood Lizzie Johnson
Wood 31-Mar-19 Precinct # 2 15 619 M - 2nd James A. Wood Naunie Bell Wood
Woods Eugenia Louise 21-Aug-13 Farmington 8 339 Louis Philipp Woods Addie Lee Goodding
Woods Gordan Gooding 25-Feb-22 Farmington 25 1035 Louis Philp Woods Addie Gooding
Woods Marion Chase 14-Feb-22 Farmington 25 1027 Bert Woods Bertha Walling
Woods Freda 2-Sep-11 Farmington 6 238 Burt Woods Bertha Walling
Woolman Carrie Lena 6-Dec-25 Farmington 41 1723 Marcus Woolman Jennie Kimbs
Woolsey Cleta Dorris 26-Oct-24 Aztec 36 1500 Clifford Woolsey Dora Zerochky
Woolsey Clifford Myron 27-May-26 Aztec 42 1789 Clifford Woolsey Dora Croskey
Woolsey Leonard Clifton 11-Jul-27 Aztec 48 2021 Cliford Douglas Woolsey Dora Ellen Zirschkin
Worsdell Billy Jean 20-Dec-20 Farmington 20 844 Ralph C. Worsdell Cora Bondman
Worthing Wilbur 17-Nov-17 Cedar Hill 13 545 Bruce Worthing Ida Coons
Wright Fayette Eileen 27-Nov-23 Farmington 32 1358 Harry Wright Ruth Schamp
Wright Laura Mary 24-Mar-21 Farmington 21 880 Harry Wright Ruth Arley
Wright Roy Price 20-Oct-19 Farmington 17 705 Harry Wright Ruth S. Schamp
Wright Velma Martha 18-Dec-24 Farmington 38 1603 W. H. Wright Martha Noble
Wright Ruth S. 14-Sep-17 Farmington 13 535 Harry Wright Ruth S. Schamp
Wynn Frederick Cornelius 23-Nov-26 Farmington 46 1921 Fred Wynn Ruth La Brieve
Wynn Lee 9-May-20 Farmington 19 772 James G. Wynn Grace W. Locke
Wynn Louise Fay 8-Mar-23 Farmington 29 1223 Ray Wynn Allene Johnson
Wynn Orian Thos. 20-Sep-16 Farmington 11 444 Ramond C. Wynn Allene Johnson
Wynn Thelma Lucile 16-Jun-18 Precinct # 5 15 604 Raymond Wynn Allene Johnson
Wynn 22-May-12 Farmington 7 270 9th Joseph C. Wynn Elisebeth Ann Creed
Wynn 4-Dec-14 Farmington 9 377 F - 10th Joseph C. Wynn Elizabeth Wynn
Wynn 2-Dec-26 Farmington 46 1925 M - 2nd Cecil Benton Wynn Mildred Moss
Wynn Allie D. 29-Oct-18 Precinct # 5 15 603 James G. Wynn Grace Locke
Yarbrough Winona Loraine 22-Nov-22 Flora Vista 28 1157 Wm. Clyde Yarbrough V. Annie Eldridge
Yazzie 10-May-25 Toadlena 38 1597 F - 6th Franklin Yazzie Hoshkas Bitse
Yazzie Chester Arthur 15-Aug-23 Shiprock 31 1308 Nalgot Yazzie Yanupah Tsosen
Yazzie Elthnospah 12-Aug-24 Toadlena 35 1493 Hosteen Yazzie Nellie Nanipah
Yejenipah (Tsosie) 20-Feb-26 Toadlena 42 1750 F - 5th Noki Tsosie Kahnipah
Young Brigham 23-May-13 Fruitland 8 316 James E. Young Lizzie Guyman
Young Dailene 23-Mar-24 Kirtland 35 1470 W. S. Young Sylvia Pierce
Young 16-Jul-08 Aztec 2 65 2nd O. C. Young Minnie J. Taylor
Young 6-Oct-16 Fruitland 11 441 M - 1st Dan Young Stella Taylor
Zanon Wm. 14-Feb-22 Bloomfield 25 1026 Felix Zanon Pierina Franchini
Zufelt (unnamed) 23-Sep-25 Waterflow 40 1668 M - 4th LeRoy Zufelt Elizabeth Elmer
Zufelt Geo. Reece 1-Sep-21 Waterflow 23 952 Geo. Henry Zufelt Rachel L. Laston
Zufelt Gilbert 16-Nov-24 Waterflow 36 1512 George Zufelt Lucetta Laxton
Zufelt Herbert 19-Oct-21 Waterflow 23 979 Ruben Zufelt Mabel McBride
Zufelt Opel 12-Feb-11 Pendleton 5 213 Arthur Zufelt Roxey Wilden
Zufelt Raymond 23-Oct-19 Liberty 16 669 Ruben Zufelt Isabel McBride
Zufelt Tree Orin 12-May-09 LaPlata 3 123 Chas. E. Zufelt Emma A. Westfall
Martenis Mary 7-Jun-25 Aztec 39 1624 Amarantha Martenis Elvaia Valencia