Back
| Transcript

Clarence Electoral District 1880 (by locality)
Electoral Roll transcribed from The Clarence and Richmond Examiner. Tuesday, September 7th 1880 (contains 1924 names). 

Transcription completed by Tim O'Sullivan (email); Tim is interested in the PEOPLES family who settled in the Northern Rivers area.

Hint: Use the 'Find in this page' function on your browser to find the surname you are interested in. 

INDEXED BY LOCALITY

Allen Thomas (Ashby)
Anderson James (Ashby)
Bathgate John (Ashby)
Bennett Robert (Ashby)
Carr James (Ashby)
Coffee John (Ashby)
Cooper Samuel (Ashby)
Evans George (Ashby)
Goodson Alfred (Ashby)
Green Stephen (Ashby)
Jardine William (Ashby)
Johnson Robert (Ashby)
McDonald James (Ashby)
McDonald Duncan (Ashby)
McDonald Allen (Ashby)
McDonald Duncan (Ashby)
McDonald A.M. (Ashby)
McDonald A.S. (Ashby)
McDonald John (Ashby)
McFarlane M. junior (Ashby)
McInnes John (Ashby)
McInnes Hugh (Ashby)
McLeod John (Ashby)
McLeod Alexander (Ashby)
McPherson Angus (Ashby)
Mullens George (Ashby)
Reilly Robert (Ashby)
Reilly David (Ashby)
Shearer Donald (Ashby)
Shearer William (Ashby)
Shearer John (Ashby)
Sullivan Timothy (Ashby)
Watson William (Ashby)
Wilson James (Ashby)
Gilbert William (Ashby Island)
Harrison Joseph (Ashby Island)
McInnis Ronald (Ashby Island)
Fluter F.J. (Benyabba)
Rieley George (Benyabba)
Zuill John (Blake's Creek)
Bourke Malachi (Broadwater)
Brown Thomas (Broadwater)
Flynn John (Broadwater)
Henty John (Broadwater)
McKay Angus (Broadwater)
Syme James (Broadwater)
Townsend William (Broadwater)
Anderson David (Brushgrove)
Archer David (Brushgrove)
Bowen James (Brushgrove)
Boyle Patrick (Brushgrove)
Branix Stephen (Brushgrove)
Bray John (Brushgrove)
Brodderson Peter (Brushgrove)
Campbell Alexander (Brushgrove)
Davis Thomas (Brushgrove)
Foggo T.H. (Brushgrove)
Grant William (Brushgrove)
Hannah John (Brushgrove)
Hughes William (Brushgrove)
Kentspear John (Brushgrove)
Reynolds George (Brushgrove)
Shepherd George (Brushgrove)
Simms Richard R. (Brushgrove)
Sturt Thomas C. (Brushgrove)
Thomson William (Brushgrove)
Ward Thomas (Brushgrove)
Watt David (Brushgrove)
Wilson John (Brushgrove)
Winnfield John (Brushgrove)
Yeager John George (Brushgrove)
Yeager Christian (Brushgrove)
Zuill William senior (Brushgrove)
Addison Robert H. (Chatsworth)
Adgar Edward (Chatsworth)
Anderson James (Chatsworth)
Baillie Samuel (Chatsworth)
Bale William (Chatsworth)
Bale Walter (Chatsworth)
Barnes William (Chatsworth)
Barrett David (Chatsworth)
Battersby L.C. (Chatsworth)
Beaumont Frederick (Chatsworth)
Beckman Michael (Chatsworth)
Biram Edward (Chatsworth)
Boyd Robert M (Chatsworth)
Bray James (Chatsworth)
Brown James (Chatsworth)
Brown William J (Chatsworth)
Brown William (Chatsworth)
Brownjohn Abraham (Chatsworth)
Bryant Jesse (Chatsworth)
Burgess James (Chatsworth)
Burke Alexander (Chatsworth)
Burleigh John (Chatsworth)
Buse William (Chatsworth)
Byrnes James (Chatsworth)
Byrnes Thomas (Chatsworth)
Cameron John (Chatsworth)
Campbell James (Chatsworth)
Carroll Thomas (Chatsworth)
Casey James (Chatsworth)
Casey James jun. (Chatsworth)
Casy John (Chatsworth)
Collins Joseph (Chatsworth)
Cooney James (Chatsworth)
Corbett Patrick (Chatsworth)
Cosgrove John (Chatsworth)
Cowan Joseph (Chatsworth)
Crockett George (Chatsworth)
Cross Robert (Chatsworth)
Davis George (Chatsworth)
Dawson Anderson (Chatsworth)
Donally John (Chatsworth)
Dougherty Edward (Chatsworth)
Egan Michael F. (Chatsworth)
Frazer Neil (Chatsworth)
Gladdle Thomas (Chatsworth)
Gollan James (Chatsworth)
Goodson Archibald (Chatsworth)
Gregg Frederick (Chatsworth)
Hamblyn Walter (Chatsworth)
Henderson James (Chatsworth)
Henderson William (Chatsworth)
Hogart John (Chatsworth)
Hone Alfred (Chatsworth)
Horn George (Chatsworth)
Hughes James (Chatsworth)
Jessup Robert (Chatsworth)
Jones George (Chatsworth)
Jones Henry (Chatsworth)
Jones William (Chatsworth)
Kayess W.H.T. (Chatsworth)
Kelly Thomas (Chatsworth)
Kennedy John (Chatsworth)
Kennewell John (Chatsworth)
Kosten Charles (Chatsworth)
Langley William (Chatsworth)
Lloyd Richard (Chatsworth)
Lunny Andrew (Chatsworth)
Lynch Michael (Chatsworth)
Lynch Joseph (Chatsworth)
Maher Philip (Chatsworth)
Marston Frank (Chatsworth)
Martin George (Chatsworth)
McAlister Charles (Chatsworth)
McAulay Malcolm (Chatsworth)
McAuley Alex jun. (Chatsworth)
McAuley John jun. (Chatsworth)
McDermid H.S. (Chatsworth)
McDonal A. (Chatsworth)
McDonald James (Chatsworth)
McDougal R. (Chatsworth)
McFarlane Hannibal (Chatsworth)
McGill Robert (Chatsworth)
McInnis Hugh (Chatsworth)
McKaughan Charles (Chatsworth)
McKenna Henry (Chatsworth)
McKenzie W (Chatsworth)
McKinnon H. sen. (Chatsworth)
McKinnon Hugh (Chatsworth)
McLaughlan John (Chatsworth)
McPherson John T. (Chatsworth)
Mee George (Chatsworth)
Mercer James (Chatsworth)
Meskill James (Chatsworth)
Moore Alfred (Chatsworth)
Noonan James (Chatsworth)
Norris Frederick (Chatsworth)
O'Brien James (Chatsworth)
O'Flynn James (Chatsworth)
Oliffe Henry (Chatsworth)
Ore James (Chatsworth)
Outerbridge Stephen (Chatsworth)
Partington Joseph (Chatsworth)
Philips George (Chatsworth)
Pilgrim William (Chatsworth)
Pratchell Thomas (Chatsworth)
Price Louis Marshall (Chatsworth)
Quinn Connor (Chatsworth)
Read John (Chatsworth)
Robinson James A. (Chatsworth)
Rogers Ambrose (Chatsworth)
Schafer George (Chatsworth)
Scott David (Chatsworth)
Scott William B. (Chatsworth)
Shea John (Chatsworth)
Sheehan John (Chatsworth)
Sheehan William (Chatsworth)
Slattery James (Chatsworth)
Smith John (Chatsworth)
Smith Henry (Chatsworth)
Smith W.A. (Chatsworth)
Smith James (Chatsworth)
Somerville Andrew (Chatsworth)
Stirling John (Chatsworth)
Summers N (Chatsworth)
Swanson Peter (Chatsworth)
Tate Stanger (Chatsworth)
Thomson James (Chatsworth)
Thorley Edmund (Chatsworth)
Tisdell A. (Chatsworth)
Torney Michael (Chatsworth)
Tucker Robert (Chatsworth)
Turnie James (Chatsworth)
Turrant E.B. (Chatsworth)
Venuell Thomas (Chatsworth)
Walker Samuel (Chatsworth)
Walker Charles (Chatsworth)
Walsh Ross (Chatsworth)
Watkins Edward (Chatsworth)
Werry John (Chatsworth)
Williams Daniel (Chatsworth)
Williams David (Chatsworth)
Wiseman Thomas (Chatsworth)
Woodgate Robert (Chatsworth)
Wyness James (Chatsworth)
Cole Benjamin (Chatsworth) Is.
Casey Thomas (Chatsworth Island)
Donally J. (Chatsworth Island)
Flanagan T. (Chatsworth Island)
Frazer George (Chatsworth Island)
Freeney Edward (Chatsworth Island)
Hackett Patrick (Chatsworth Island)
Hackett James (Chatsworth Island)
Home Martin (Chatsworth Island)
Kirk W. (Chatsworth Island)
Kirk James (Chatsworth Island)
McAulay Neil (Chatsworth Island)
McAuley John (Chatsworth Island)
McAuley Alex (Chatsworth Island)
McKay M. (Chatsworth Island)
Underry R. (Chatsworth Island)
Watson Edward (Chatsworth Island)
Wilson Robert (Chatworth)
Connor Matthew (Clarenza)
Hills Stephen (Clarenza)
Livingstone Hugh (Clarenza)
Want Edward (Clarenza)
James Henry (Clifton)
McClare Edward (Clifton)
Norman Alfred (Clifton)
Ware David (Clifton)
Watt George (Clifton)
Watt Robert (Clifton)
Wert Arthur J. Coaldale
Campbell Bradshaw (Coldstream)
Campbell Richardson (Coldstream)
Capp James (Coldstream)
Connor Dugald (Coldstream)
Connor Robert (Coldstream)
Davidson John (Coldstream)
Day William (Coldstream)
Firth William senior (Coldstream)
Firth Frederick (Coldstream)
Firth Charles (Coldstream)
Foster Frank (Coldstream)
Franklin T. (Coldstream)
Gillett Richard (Coldstream)
Goodger W. senior (Coldstream)
Larrisey William (Coldstream)
Maund James (Coldstream)
McLachlan Duncan (Coldstream)
Oberfixhuber A. (Coldstream)
Petrie John (Coldstream)
Robertson Donald (Coldstream)
Robertson J.L. sen. (Coldstream)
Cavanagh Thomas (Copmanhurst)
Fahey M. (Cormack's Creek)
McSween C. (Cormack's Creek)
Albert Andrew (Cowper)
Albert Adam (Cowper)
Asher Frank (Cowper)
Bailey Thomas (Cowper)
Bamford Federick (Cowper)
Burns Edward (Cowper)
Cavanagh James (Cowper)
Connor Angus (Cowper)
Connor William (Cowper)
Connor James (Cowper)
Cooney Malachi (Cowper)
Cooney John (Cowper)
Cressy James (Cowper)
Cressy James jun (Cowper)
Daley John (Cowper)
Daley Thomas (Cowper)
Daley Philip (Cowper)
Doerr Lewis (Cowper)
Ellem George (Cowper)
Johnson Alfred (Cowper)
McMahon John (Cowper)
McMahon Thomas (Cowper)
Middleton Charles (Cowper)
Murphy Edward (Cowper)
Niland Andrew (Cowper)
O'Brien Cornelius (Cowper)
Partridge James (Cowper)
Peck William J (Cowper)
Peck George (Cowper)
Pullen Henry (Cowper)
Pullen William T. (Cowper)
Reddacliff Robert (Cowper)
Robinson Duncan (Cowper)
Sadlier Charles (Cowper)
Sherry Denis (Cowper)
Sherry Patrick (Cowper)
Sherry John (Cowper)
Sutton Malcolm (Cowper)
Sutton Malcolm (Cowper)
Weston Samuel (Cowper)
Davis George (Cross Roads)
Wert Charles (Cross Roads)
Olive William (Crossroads)
Olive Edwin William (Crossroads)
Whitehead H.M. (England)
Balchin James (Flying Horse)
Claton William T. (Flying horse)
Cohen Michael (Glenugie)
Sweeney James (Glenugie)
Brown Robert J. (Goodwood)
Corbett James (Goodwood)
dogherty Anthony (Goodwood)
Doran Thomas (Goodwood)
Dwyer Patrick (Goodwood)
Flanagan John (Goodwood)
Hinchey Denis (Goodwood)
Holton Edward (Goodwood)
Kearnes Thomas (Goodwood)
Lee John (Goodwood)
Maher William (Goodwood)
Maher Denis (Goodwood)
Ward Patrick (Goodwood)
Weebb A.H. (Goodwood)
Woodcock George (Goodwood)
Wright Benjamin S. (Goodwood)
Ahern P (Goodwood Island)
Attewell S. (Goodwood Island)
Brenann John (Goodwood Island)
Brown Robert (Goodwood Island)
Cooper James B. (Goodwood Island)
Ireland Wm. (Goodwood Island)
Lee John (Goodwood Island)
Marke E. (Goodwood Island)
McDonald Peter (Goodwood Island)
Studdart Henry (Goodwood Island)
Archer Robert (Grafton)
Arnold Richard (Grafton)
Bale Isaac (Grafton)
Bawden Thomas (Grafton)
Braham David (Grafton)
Burkhardt Richard (Grafton)
Carton Hugh (Grafton)
Chapman F.W. (Grafton)
Creer Edward (Grafton)
Creer Henry (Grafton)
Dicky Conly (Grafton)
Donaldson Patrick R (Grafton)
Eaton William senior (Grafton)
Foott George (Grafton)
Gill Thomas (Grafton)
Holland Henry (Grafton)
Kinnear William (Grafton)
Leonard John (Grafton)
McDonald David (Grafton)
McDougall A.L. (Grafton)
McGilvery James (Grafton)
McKenzie W. (Grafton)
Meillon Joseph (Grafton)
Meston Alexander (Grafton)
Munro John H. (Grafton)
Norrie Frank (Grafton)
Samson E.P. (Grafton)
Walters Francis (Grafton)
Watt Charles (Grafton)
Henderson A. (Great Marlow)
James Henry (Great Marlow)
Shane Patrick (Great Marlow)
Bloomer Edward (G(Ulmarra)d)
Ashton Joseph (Harwood)
Bainles John (Harwood)
Barnes Henry Latter (Harwood)
Beale T.C. (Harwood)
Bjorkland Alfred (Harwood)
Bolton Charles (Harwood)
Brown Joseph (Harwood)
Brown Joseph (Harwood)
Bulwinkle Charles (Harwood)
Byron Daniel (Harwood)
Byron John (Harwood)
Carle Charles (Harwood)
Carr Denis (Harwood)
Causely Samuel (Harwood)
Chowne Charles (Harwood)
Clooney Michael (Harwood)
Cloquhoun Daniel (Harwood)
Cloquhoun Henry (Harwood)
Connor Michael (Harwood)
Cook John W. (Harwood)
Cook James (Harwood)
Cooney Michael (Harwood)
Corbatt Patrick (Harwood)
Cruikshank William (Harwood)
Dee John Vincent (Harwood)
Dolan John (Harwood)
Donally Joseph (Harwood)
Dorrington Thomas (Harwood)
Evans Joseph (Harwood)
Everest Thomas (Harwood)
Fagan Patrick (Harwood)
Fairgrieve Andrew (Harwood)
Fawcett Joseph (Harwood)
Fawcett Roland (Harwood)
Forbes A (Harwood)
Gard E. senior (Harwood)
Gard Daniel (Harwood)
Gard William (Harwood)
Gard John (Harwood)
Gibson Joseph (Harwood)
Hailey Michael (Harwood)
Harrison George F. (Harwood)
Harvey William (Harwood)
Harvey Walter (Harwood)
Heathcote James T. (Harwood)
Henderson Robert (Harwood)
Hurley John (Harwood)
Jackman Thomas (Harwood)
Jenkins John (Harwood)
Kellett Thomas (Harwood)
Kennedy Robert (Harwood)
Kirby Michael (Harwood)
Knox James M. (Harwood)
Knox Edward (Harwood)
Kruse Peter (Harwood)
Law George (Harwood)
Lazar William (Harwood)
Livingstone Hugh (Harwood)
Loney John (Harwood)
Lynn John (Harwood)
Maher Richard (Harwood)
Maher Patrick (Harwood)
McAuley Roderick (Harwood)
McAuley William (Harwood)
McAuley R. sen. (Harwood)
McCarthy Daniel (Harwood)
McCarthy James (Harwood)
McClaren James (Harwood)
McCrorarly Thomas (Harwood)
McDonald John (Harwood)
McFadyen Donald (Harwood)
McFadyen A. (Harwood)
McInnis John (Harwood)
McIntyre Hugh (Harwood)
McIntyre Donald (Harwood)
McKay J.G. (Harwood)
McKay Donald (Harwood)
McKell William (Harwood)
McLachlan Nathaniel (Harwood)
McLaughlan John (Harwood)
McMah Joseph (Harwood)
McMillan James (Harwood)
McMillan Angus (Harwood)
McMillan Donald (Harwood)
McNaughton John (Harwood)
McPhee John (Harwood)
Meliford Patrick (Harwood)
Mitchell Edward (Harwood)
Murray James (Harwood)
Naghten Michael (Harwood)
Nason George (Harwood)
Nelson Charles (Harwood)
Nicholson William (Harwood)
Nicholson Angus (Harwood)
Nicholson Duncan (Harwood)
Nixon William (Harwood)
O'Brien William (Harwood)
O'Connor Patrick (Harwood)
O'Connor Michael (Harwood)
O'Donnell Denis (Harwood)
Oliver James (Harwood)
O'Mahar Timothy (Harwood)
Pashley James (Harwood)
Phillis George (Harwood)
Pierce Michael (Harwood)
Polson Peter (Harwood)
Price John (Harwood)
Reavell john (Harwood)
Reynolds Dominick (Harwood)
Robson Thomas (Harwood)
Rollans John (Harwood)
Ryan Michael (Harwood)
Smith Archibald (Harwood)
Stewart Andrew (Harwood)
Summers Thomas (Harwood)
Swinfield Alfred (Harwood)
Thompson Frederick (Harwood)
Tinkman Samuel (Harwood)
Turner William (Harwood)
Werth Ludwig (Harwood)
Whalan John (Harwood)
Wilkinson Edward (Harwood)
Bailey Robert (Harwood Island)
Baker James (Harwood Island)
Cameron Allan (Harwood Island)
Evans Henry (Harwood Island)
Ford George (Harwood Island)
French James (Harwood Island)
French F. (Harwood Island)
Gard Philip (Harwood Island)
Gillies C. (Harwood Island)
Goodwin W. (Harwood Island)
Jones William (Harwood Island)
Jones William jun (Harwood Island)
Jones Joseph (Harwood Island)
Kidd Hector (Harwood Island)
Laufer Ludwig (Harwood Island)
Law Charles (Harwood Island)
McFadyen H. (Harwood Island)
McMillan Kenneth (Harwood Island)
McMillan James (Harwood Island)
Miller David (Harwood Island)
Nicholson John (Harwood Island)
Nicholson Archibald (Harwood Island)
Powell Edward (Harwood Island)
Stephens C.N. (Harwood Island)
Timbs Thomas (Harwood Island)
Barclay Edward (Iluka)
Blakeney Edward (Iluka)
Boyd Alexander (Iluka)
Boyle James (Iluka)
Brich Richard (Iluka)
Cassile William (Iluka)
Daley Daniel (Iluka)
Davis William (Iluka)
Dawson William (Iluka)
Dillon john (Iluka)
Elphinstone W.E. (Iluka)
Evans Charles (Iluka)
Evans William (Iluka)
Everson William (Iluka)
Fegan (Lawrence) H. (Iluka)
Ferguson john (Iluka)
Foster Peter (Iluka)
French Joseph (Iluka)
Gayne Ben (Iluka)
Hamilton Henry (Iluka)
Harry Richard (Iluka)
Harry Richard, jun. (Iluka)
Hart John (Iluka)
Hickey Pat (Iluka)
Hockard John (Iluka)
Hutch john (Iluka)
Jeurgenson Frederick (Iluka)
Johnston Alexander (Iluka)
Jones William jun. (Iluka)
Kenny William (Iluka)
Marsh Giles (Iluka)
McCall John (Iluka)
McClinton William (Iluka)
McColl Duncan (Iluka)
McDonald J. senior (Iluka)
McGrath Daniel (Iluka)
McKele Henry (Iluka)
McKenzie John (Iluka)
Muter Robert (Iluka)
Neary Michael (Iluka)
O'Connor William sen. (Iluka)
O'Connor William jun (Iluka)
Pattinson Andrew (Iluka)
Peoples Robert (Iluka)
Peoples William (Iluka)
Peoples George (Iluka)
Peoples James (Iluka)
Purcell Patrick (Iluka)
Reece Frederick (Iluka)
Richards John (Iluka)
Robertson John (Iluka)
Rose John (Iluka)
Rush John (Iluka)
Rutherford William (Iluka)
Settle David (Iluka)
Shaw Henry (Iluka)
Smith Frederick (Iluka)
Smith William (Iluka)
Smith Thomas (Iluka)
Smith Archibald (Iluka)
Smith Frederick (Iluka)
Thomas Thomas (Iluka)
Turner John (Iluka)
Wallan John (Iluka)
Watson Henry (Iluka)
Williams John (Iluka)
Smith George (King's Creek)
Comerford Thomas (King's Island)
Comerford Denis (King's Island)
Bailey Thomas (Lawrence)
Bale Philip (Lawrence)
Bale Thomas (Lawrence)
Barney Patrick (Lawrence)
Bathgate Simon (Lawrence)
Boyle James jun. (Lawrence)
Boyle Robert (Lawrence)
Boyle James sen. (Lawrence)
Boyle David (Lawrence)
Brook S.W. (Lawrence)
Brown William (Lawrence)
Buckley Henry (Lawrence)
Collie Robert J. (Lawrence)
Corcoran John J. (Lawrence)
Corcoran James (Lawrence)
Davison A.W. (Lawrence)
Davison George (Lawrence)
Dobbin Charles B. (Lawrence)
Dobbin Charles S. (Lawrence)
Essex Giles (Lawrence)
Frazer Malcolm (Lawrence)
Glover John (Lawrence)
Goodrich Robert (Lawrence)
Goos Joseph (Lawrence)
Graham Murdoch (Lawrence)
Gregor Donald (Lawrence)
Gregory A.G. (Lawrence)
Hall Henry (Lawrence)
Harrison William (Lawrence)
Jaggers Thomas H. (Lawrence)
Jones John (Lawrence)
Law John sen. (Lawrence)
Law James (Lawrence)
Law Henry George (Lawrence)
Luke Henry (Lawrence)
Martin Charles (Lawrence)
Mawks Thomas (Lawrence)
McBride David D. (Lawrence)
McBride A. Douglas (Lawrence)
McBride D. McInnis (Lawrence)
McBride John F. (Lawrence)
McBride D.D. jun. (Lawrence)
McFarlane Donald (Lawrence)
McFarlane M. (Lawrence)
McPherson Hugh (Lawrence)
McPherson Murdoch (Lawrence)
McPherson James (Lawrence)
Merchant James (Lawrence)
Nightengale Robert G. (Lawrence)
O'Connor Gerald (Lawrence)
O'Connor James (Lawrence)
O'Connor William T. (Lawrence)
Patterson J.D. sen. (Lawrence)
Philips Samuel (Lawrence)
Porter James F. (Lawrence)
Powell Pierce John (Lawrence)
Pringle Thomas (Lawrence)
Ramsden Theodore (Lawrence)
Sharpe F.T. (Lawrence)
Shaw Donald (Lawrence)
Sheehan William (Lawrence)
Sheehan Cornelius (Lawrence)
Sheehan Thomas (Lawrence)
Shields Edward (Lawrence)
Small George (Lawrence)
Smith John Leslie (Lawrence)
Stewart Donald (Lawrence)
Thomson Thomas A. (Lawrence)
Twyford G.W. (Lawrence)
Ward William (Lawrence)
Wert Charles (Lawrence)
Whelan Robert (Lawrence)
Whelan Peter junior (Lawrence)
Pateman James (Lawrence Road)
Weir Joseph (Lawrence Road)
Manawell George (Lismore)
Manawell John (Lismore)
Garretty John (Lower (Southgate))
Garretty James (Lower (Southgate))
McPhee A. sen. (Lower (Southgate))
Baker William Robert (Maclean)
Beeston John (Maclean)
Bell Dalway (Maclean)
Blain Robert (Maclean)
Blain Robert (Maclean)
Blake H.S. (Maclean)
Bridger James (Maclean)
Buddle William (Maclean)
Burgess Edmund (Maclean)
Cameron Alexander (Maclean)
Cameron Hector (Maclean)
Cameron Walter (Maclean)
Catt Alfred (Maclean)
Chapman William T (Maclean)
Colfax James (Maclean)
Collins Charles (Maclean)
Conlan Peter (Maclean)
Coyle Dominick (Maclean)
Coyle Hugh (Maclean)
Crabb James B. (Maclean)
Curry R. Charles (Maclean)
Dixon alfred (Maclean)
Driscoll Cornelius (Maclean)
Duggan Michael (Maclean)
Egan Patrick J (Maclean)
Flower T.F. (Maclean)
Frame William (Maclean)
Frape Henry (Maclean)
Gibbons Charles (Maclean)
Gibson William (Maclean)
Glisson Thomas (Maclean)
Goddard T.A. (Maclean)
Goldie George (Maclean)
Grieg Emerson (Maclean)
Gruer Charles (Maclean)
Hamilton George H (Maclean)
Hanley John (Maclean)
Hattersley Edmund (Maclean)
Hendry James (Maclean)
Hinchey Patrick (Maclean)
Hishen john (Maclean)
Hughes William C. (Maclean)
Hunter Edward (Maclean)
Husband H. Blair (Maclean)
Johnson Herbert R. (Maclean)
Johnston Peter (Maclean)
Kelly James (Maclean)
Kyle Thomas (Maclean)
Lamy Theodore (Maclean)
Lyons George (Maclean)
Madgewick J.H. (Maclean)
Malone John (Maclean)
McAulay Donald (Maclean)
McDonald J.H. (Maclean)
McFadden Donald (Maclean)
McInnes Duncan (Maclean)
McKay Thomas (Maclean)
McLaughlan J. jun. (Maclean)
McLaughlin Duncan (Maclean)
McLeod James (Maclean)
McNish Hugh (Maclean)
Moroney Michael (Maclean)
Muir James (Maclean)
Naylor John (Maclean)
Nippress Thomas (Maclean)
Norley Stephen (Maclean)
O'Brien James (Maclean)
Parker Thomas (Maclean)
Rennix E. Joseph (Maclean)
Rowles William (Maclean)
Rush Michael (Maclean)
Sager Robert (Maclean)
Scadden James (Maclean)
Schwonberg N.J. (Maclean)
Schwonberg F.H. (Maclean)
Sheather Richard (Maclean)
Till Richard (Maclean)
Wallan George (Maclean)
Ward John (Maclean)
Watson R.B. (Maclean)
Watt George (Maclean)
Weekes John Wye (Maclean)
Whelan Edward (Maclean)
Willis Charles (Maclean)
Woodcock George (Maclean)
Wright Thomas (Maclean)
Wright James (Maclean)
Wyatt John (Maclean)
Yoole Edward (Maclean)
Banfield H. (Maitland)
Sturgeon Andrew (Manero)
Hanley James (Micalo)
Morten Frederick (Micalo)
Baker Henry (Micalo Island)
Hogan John (Micalo Island)
Amos William (North Arm)
Bassett Thomas (North Arm)
Campbell Donald (North Arm)
Eddleston Richard (North Arm)
Frazer Donald (North Arm)
Frazer Farquhar (North Arm)
Gillies A. (North Arm)
Gillies Daniel (North Arm)
Jones Benjamin (North Arm)
Jones Daniel (North Arm)
Kirk David (North Arm)
Klaus Charles (North Arm)
Kratz Henry (North Arm)
Martin George (North Arm)
McAulay Angus (North Arm)
McAulay Farquhar (North Arm)
McAulay John N. (North Arm)
McAuley Donald (North Arm)
McIntyre James (North Arm)
McMillan Donald (North Arm)
McPherson Angus (North Arm)
McPherson John (North Arm)
McPherson William (North Arm)
McPherson Alexander (North Arm)
McRae John (North Arm)
Morrison George (North Arm)
Morrison John (North Arm)
O'Connor James (North Arm)
Phipps Paul (North Arm)
Rankin Robert (North Arm)
Schafer George John (North Arm)
Schwartz Antony (North Arm)
Shorey Thomas (North Arm)
Smith W. (North Arm)
Swaggart C (North Arm)
Keating John (Palkmer's Island)
Atkins E.S. (Palmers Channel)
Blanch Samuel (Palmer's Channel)
Carter Charles (Palmer's Channel)
Carter John (Palmer's Channel)
Castle Thomas (Palmer's Channel)
Dougherty D. (Palmer's Channel)
Doughorty Philip (Palmer's Channel)
Drake Edward (Palmer's Channel)
Ebling Henry (Palmer's Channel)
Fitzpatrick T. (Palmer's Channel)
Green George (Palmer's Channel)
Heaney W. (Palmer's Channel)
Heffernan W. (Palmer's Channel)
Hurley M. (Palmer's Channel)
Ingram Wm. (Palmer's Channel)
Johnson Silas (Palmer's Channel)
Marchant J. sen. (Palmer's Channel)
Marchant John jun. (Palmer's Channel)
Marsh J. (Palmer's Channel)
McCowan A. sen. (Palmer's Channel)
McCowan A. (Palmer's Channel)
McCowan A. junior (Palmer's Channel)
McDermid A. (Palmer's Channel)
McDonald Colin (Palmer's Channel)
McDonald John (Palmer's Channel)
McDonald James (Palmer's Channel)
McElroy Edward (Palmer's Channel)
McKay W. (Palmer's Channel)
McKay A. (Palmer's Channel)
McKay Samuel (Palmer's Channel)
McKenzie A. (Palmer's Channel)
McLeay A. jun. (Palmer's Channel)
McPhee Duncan (Palmer's Channel)
McRae William (Palmer's Channel)
Morrison Wm. (Palmer's Channel)
Parkinson W. (Palmer's Channel)
Phelps William (Palmer's Channel)
Schipp M. sen. (Palmer's Channel)
Schipp Frederick (Palmer's Channel)
Schipp Charles (Palmer's Channel)
Schipp John (Palmer's Channel)
Schipp Joseph (Palmer's Channel)
Schipp Martin jun. (Palmer's Channel)
Schipp George (Palmer's Channel)
Scott Alex. (Palmer's Channel)
Smith W. (Palmer's Channel)
Want James (Palmer's Channel)
Weldan James (Palmer's Channel)
Williams John (Palmer's Channel)
Barry Richard (Palmer's Island)
Bratfield Joseph (Palmer's Island)
Bratfield Matthew (Palmer's Island)
Bruggy John (Palmer's Island)
Bruggy Stephen (Palmer's Island)
Burns John (Palmer's Island)
Cameron Alexander (Palmer's Island)
Cameron Duncan (Palmer's Island)
Campbell Alexander (Palmer's Island)
Carr Abraham jun. (Palmer's Island)
Carr Abraham (Palmer's Island)
Carr John (Palmer's Island)
Carr William (Palmer's Island)
Carr John (Palmer's Island)
Carr James (Palmer's Island)
Carson Alexander (Palmer's Island)
Clark Michael (Palmer's Island)
Clifford Charles H. (Palmer's Island)
Collins Samuel (Palmer's Island)
Cousins John (Palmer's Island)
Crook William (Palmer's Island)
Cummings joseph (Palmer's Island)
Cusack William (Palmer's Island)
Davis James (Palmer's Island)
Davis Charles (Palmer's Island)
Davis Joshua (Palmer's Island)
Divine John (Palmer's Island)
Edmondson J (Palmer's Island)
Elder William (Palmer's Island)
Ellis William (Palmer's Island)
Fitzhenry John (Palmer's Island)
Frazer John (Palmer's Island)
Garvin J.M. (Palmer's Island)
Garvin A.H. (Palmer's Island)
Garvin J.H. (Palmer's Island)
Garvin A.T. (Palmer's Island)
Gibson William s. (Palmer's Island)
Gray S.J. (Palmer's Island)
Gray Thomas (Palmer's Island)
Hall William (Palmer's Island)
Hamilton Alex. (Palmer's Island)
Hannah James (Palmer's Island)
Hartnell R. (Palmer's Island)
Hines John (Palmer's Island)
Houston H.H. (Palmer's Island)
Howard Charles F. (Palmer's Island)
Howard Thomas E (Palmer's Island)
Hume Robert (Palmer's Island)
Irons James (Palmer's Island)
Jackman John (Palmer's Island)
Jackson James (Palmer's Island)
Johnson James (Palmer's Island)
Johnston Wm. (Palmer's Island)
Johnston Geroge (Palmer's Island)
Johnston Frederick George (Palmer's Island)
Kempnisch O.V. (Palmer's Island)
Kempnish Antony (Palmer's Island)
Kennedy Alex (Palmer's Island)
Kennedy K. (Palmer's Island)
Kinnealy John (Palmer's Island)
Kinnear Donaldson (Palmer's Island)
Landrigan T. jun. (Palmer's Island)
Landrigan Thomas (Palmer's Island)
Landrigan Michael (Palmer's Island)
Lang William (Palmer's Island)
Lobban Donald J. (Palmer's Island)
Lowe James (Palmer's Island)
Loy James (Palmer's Island)
Marsh W. (Palmer's Island)
McCowan Duncan (Palmer's Island)
McDermid H (Palmer's Island)
McDermid D (Palmer's Island)
McDermid A. (Palmer's Island)
McDonald Archibald (Palmer's Island)
McDonald Donald (Palmer's Island)
McDonald S.A. (Palmer's Island)
McDonald John (Palmer's Island)
McGilvery Donald (Palmer's Island)
McKay M. (Palmer's Island)
McKenzie John (Palmer's Island)
McKenzie R. (Palmer's Island)
McLean Hector (Palmer's Island)
McLeay Alexander sen. (Palmer's Island)
McLennan William (Palmer's Island)
McLeod A. (Palmer's Island)
Minchell W. (Palmer's Island)
Mitchel James (Palmer's Island)
Murphy John (Palmer's Island)
Murphy Patrick (Palmer's Island)
Murphy Francis (Palmer's Island)
Newby John (Palmer's Island)
Nolan J. sen. (Palmer's Island)
Nolan John junior (Palmer's Island)
O'Day James (Palmer's Island)
Orr William (Palmer's Island)
Patterson Edward (Palmer's Island)
Patterson Michael (Palmer's Island)
Philips Walter (Palmer's Island)
Purcell Robert (Palmer's Island)
Randall W.H. (Palmer's Island)
Reardon John (Palmer's Island)
Robinson F. (Palmer's Island)
Ross Alexander (Palmer's Island)
Ryan William (Palmer's Island)
Schurr Felix (Palmer's Island)
Sheather Henry (Palmer's Island)
Skinner Thomas (Palmer's Island)
Stuart John (Palmer's Island)
Sutherland G. (Palmer's Island)
Swain W. (Palmer's Island)
Thomas Samuel (Palmer's Island)
Turbet Francis (Palmer's Island)
Turner William (Palmer's Island)
Wade Patrick (Palmer's Island)
Watterson James (Palmer's Island)
Watterson Allen (Palmer's Island)
Webb Christopher (Palmer's Island)
Welsh James (Palmer's Island)
White John (Palmer's Island)
Wilson Ralph (Palmer's Island)
Small W.H. (Pillar Valley)
Small F.A. (Pillar Valley)
Kennedy E. (Richmond River)
Girard Leopold (Riverston)
McAllister James (Rock Mouth)
Fischer Godfry (Rocky Mouth)
French John (Rocky Mouth)
Gorman C. (Rocky Mouth)
Gregg Frederick (Rocky Mouth)
Harris William (Rocky Mouth)
Hayes John (Rocky Mouth)
Hodgkinson Jas. (Rocky Mouth)
Hodgson William (Rocky Mouth)
Kean Bartly (Rocky Mouth)
Marles James (Rocky Mouth)
McKennie Francis (Rocky Mouth)
McLachlan John (Rocky Mouth)
McNaughton S. (Rocky Mouth)
Munro Kenneth (Rocky Mouth)
Newby William (Rocky Mouth)
North Mildred (Rocky Mouth)
Parker John (Rocky Mouth)
Parnell John (Rocky Mouth)
Rush Thomas (Rocky Mouth)
Ryan Patrick (Rocky Mouth)
Smith Benjamin (Rocky Mouth)
Whelan John (Rocky Mouth)
Baker William (Rornaiko Island)
Donohoe M. senior (Serpentine)
Brown William (Serpentine Ck.)
Campbell William (Serpentine Creek)
Colnan Owen (Serpentine Creek)
Donaghue M. (Serpentine Creek)
Donohoe M. (Serpentine Creek)
Gregor William (Serpentine Creek)
Hackett John (Serpentine Creek)
McAuley Lachlan (Serpentine Creek)
McDonald John (Serpentine Creek)
McMillan Donald (Serpentine Creek)
McMillan Alex. (Serpentine Creek)
McNeil Ludovic (Serpentine Creek)
McNeil Colin (Serpentine Creek)
McNeil Hugh (Serpentine Creek)
Weston Thomas (Serpentine Creek)
Weston Henry (Serpentine Creek)
Weston James (Serpentine Creek)
Dogherty Charles (Shark Creek)
Carey Patrick (Shark's Creek)
Corbett Timothy (Shark's Creek)
Cullen Hugh (Shark's Creek)
Finnessey Patrick (Shark's Creek)
Johnson William (Shark's Creek)
Loughman John (Shark's Creek)
Loughman Thomas (Shark's Creek)
McDonald John (Shark's Creek)
McDonald Michael (Shark's Creek)
McGuire T. (Shark's Creek)
McKellum Matthew (Shark's Creek)
Mitchel John (Shark's Creek)
O'Mara James (Shark's Creek)
Ryan John (Shark's Creek)
Ryan Thomas (Shark's Creek)
Walsh Frederick (Shark's Creek)
Welsh Frederick W. (Shark's Creek)
Patterson James (Sleeper Island)
Blackadder James (Slevenemon)
McAulay John (Snizort)
McMahon Martin (Snizort)
Pratt Robert (Snizort)
Ryan Patrick (Snizort)
Cameron James (South Arm)
Campbell Donald (South Arm)
Carey Arthur (South Arm)
Creighton Edward (South Arm)
Daley John (South Arm)
Fitzpatrick J. (South Arm)
Gillies Augustus (South Arm)
Johnson William (South Arm)
McAulay Donald (South Arm)
McDonald W. (South Arm)
McIntyre Dougal (South Arm)
McKinnon Archibald (South Arm)
McLennan William (South Arm)
McMahon Patrick (South Arm)
Moorehead John (South Arm)
Nagle Richard (South Arm)
O'Brien John (South Arm)
O'Neil Edward (South Arm)
Peady Joseph E. (South Arm)
Rayner Thomas (South Arm)
Searle Henry S. (South Arm)
Small John sen. (South Arm)
Watkins David (South Arm)
Watson Henry (South Arm)
Morris J. Arthur (South Grafton)
Hinchy Michael (Southarm)
Arnold John (Southgate)
Arnold Edward (Southgate)
Bathgate James (Southgate)
Berry Thomas (Southgate)
Berry Thomas junior (Southgate)
blackmore John (Southgate)
Boorman J. senior (Southgate)
Boorman J junior (Southgate)
Boorman Walter (Southgate)
Boorman William (Southgate)
Boothby Thomas (Southgate)
Brook Henry (Southgate)
Brownjohn Thomas (Southgate)
Buchanan Arthur R. (Southgate)
Burns Thomas John (Southgate)
Butters William (Southgate)
Cameron Allen (Southgate)
Carr Frederick (Southgate)
Carter Josiah (Southgate)
Chant Frederick (Southgate)
Chapman Charles W. (Southgate)
Cloghessy John (Southgate)
Colley James (Southgate)
Collie James T. (Southgate)
Cooper Samuel (Southgate)
Cox George (Southgate)
Cox Richard (Southgate)
Daley Patrick (Southgate)
Donohoe Richard (Southgate)
Doust David (Southgate)
Eggins W. junior (Southgate)
Ellem Richard junior (Southgate)
Ensby John (Southgate)
Ensby William (Southgate)
Ensby Charles (Southgate)
Finlay George (Southgate)
Frazer J.F. (Southgate)
Gordon James (Southgate)
Greaves C.P. (Southgate)
Green Walter (Southgate)
Green Edward (Southgate)
Hannah David (Southgate)
Hannah John (Southgate)
Hannah Thomas (Southgate)
Hannah William (Southgate)
Harrison John jun. (Southgate)
Harrison John (Southgate)
Hayley Ed. W.S. (Southgate)
Henderson Dugald (Southgate)
Hitchens William (Southgate)
Hobbs James (Southgate)
Hobbs Alfred (Southgate)
Hobbs William (Southgate)
Johnson William (Southgate)
Knight John (Southgate)
Lattermore Thomas (Southgate)
Lee Charles (Southgate)
Lee John sen. (Southgate)
Lee Terrah (Southgate)
Lee Walter (Southgate)
Lee Joseph (Southgate)
Leeson Christopher (Southgate)
Leeson Robert (Southgate)
Leeson Robert jun. (Southgate)
Leeson William (Southgate)
Lickess Charles (Southgate)
Matherson John (Southgate)
McClinchy Neil (Southgate)
McDonald A.W. (Southgate)
McDonald Allen (Southgate)
McDonald Lachlan (Southgate)
McDonald John (Southgate)
McDonald John (Southgate)
McDonald Hugh (Southgate)
McFarlane A. (Southgate)
McGrath Patrick (Southgate)
McGrath Thomas (Southgate)
McGrath Robert (Southgate)
McLeod John (Southgate)
McPhee Donald (Southgate)
McPhee Allen (Southgate)
McPhee Hugh (Southgate)
McPhee Hugh jun. (Southgate)
McPhee John (Southgate)
McPherson James (Southgate)
Mitchell James (Southgate)
Morris Benjamin (Southgate)
Murphy John (Southgate)
Nicholson Donald (Southgate)
Northcott John H. (Southgate)
O'Brien Denis (Southgate)
Paine Richard (Southgate)
Paine William (Southgate)
Parnell Thomas (Southgate)
Phelps George (Southgate)
Phelps Edward G. (Southgate)
Philip Alexander (Southgate)
Philip Robert (Southgate)
Pyers Robert (Southgate)
Reardon Owen (Southgate)
Rippon William (Southgate)
Rippon George (Southgate)
Ryan (Lawrence) (Southgate)
Ryan Michael (Southgate)
See David (Southgate)
Shepherd John (Southgate)
Short Samuel jun (Southgate)
Short John sen. (Southgate)
Smith W. (Southgate)
Stewart Donald (Southgate)
Tinker David (Southgate)
Werey John W. (Southgate)
Whalan James junior (Southgate)
Whitby James (Southgate)
Woods John (Southgate)
Zuill William junior (Southgate)
Childs Charles N (Sportsman's Ck)
Childs George (Sportsman's Ck.)
Cotton Alfred (Sportsman's Creek)
Drummond P. (Sportsman's Creek)
Everingham W. (Sportsman's Creek)
Levy Francis (Sportsman's Creek)
O'Connor M. (Sportsman's Creek)
Reynolds C. (Sportsman's Creek)
Smith W. (Sportsman's Creek)
Weir Joseph (Sportsman's Creek)
Whalan J. sen. (Sportsman's Creek)
Whelan J.A. (Sportsman's Creek)
Small William (Swan Creek)
Bowling Thomas (Sydney)
Davison S.G. (Sydney)
See John (Sydney)
Cameron Allen (Taloumbi)
Cameron Finlay (Taloumbi)
Catt George (Taloumbi)
Clancy Patrick (Taloumbi)
Cohen Barnett (Taloumbi)
Crowley Cornelius (Taloumbi)
Cummings James (Taloumbi)
Davis Lavender (Taloumbi)
Davis George (Taloumbi)
Davis John (Taloumbi)
Dougherty Patrick (Taloumbi)
Edwards John (Taloumbi)
Essex Moses (Taloumbi)
Essex William J. (Taloumbi)
Frame J. senior (Taloumbi)
Gard E. junior (Taloumbi)
Gard Patrick (Taloumbi)
Hackett Philip (Taloumbi)
McDonald John (Taloumbi)
McDonald Donald (Taloumbi)
McDonald Angus (Taloumbi)
McDonald A. junior (Taloumbi)
McInnes Angus (Taloumbi)
McIntyre John (Taloumbi)
Plater Charles (Taloumbi)
Plater Thomas (Taloumbi)
Plater Thomas jun. (Taloumbi)
Pooley James (Taloumbi)
Reilly William (Taloumbi)
Cormack Michael (Tullymorgan)
Cormack John (Tullymorgan)
Cormack Alexander (Tullymorgan)
Benson Richard (Tyndale)
Biddle Thomas (Tyndale)
Cooper William (Tyndale)
Cooper Thomas (Tyndale)
Cowper Thomas (Tyndale)
Crowley Cornelius (Tyndale)
Eggert Henry (Tyndale)
Eggert Henry senior (Tyndale)
Eggert Augustoff (Tyndale)
Farlow William R. (Tyndale)
Farlow William (Tyndale)
Firth Henry (Tyndale)
Firth William (Tyndale)
Gibson Charles (Tyndale)
Gillies Donald (Tyndale)
Gillies John (Tyndale)
Gillies Kenneth (Tyndale)
Gillies William (Tyndale)
Glossin Samuel (Tyndale)
Harris Robert N. (Tyndale)
Hough John (Tyndale)
Johnson Charles (Tyndale)
Johnson Oliver (Tyndale)
Johnson George (Tyndale)
Kenny John (Tyndale)
Malone Daniel (Tyndale)
McCartney Alexander (Tyndale)
McKertney A. (Tyndale)
McPhee Angus (Tyndale)
Nipper Robert (Tyndale)
Nunn Arthur (Tyndale)
O'Neil Owen (Tyndale)
Powell Thomas Alex. (Tyndale)
Powell George R. (Tyndale)
Sawyer George (Tyndale)
Small Henry (Tyndale)
Stack John (Tyndale)
Stephenson Richard (Tyndale)
Stirling John (Tyndale)
Stokes David (Tyndale)
Want John (Tyndale)
Watt William (Tyndale)
Whelan Peter (Tyndale)
Willis Samuel (Tyndale)
Allen Thomas (Ulmarra)
Allen Thomas George (Ulmarra)
Allison John senior (Ulmarra)
Allison John (Ulmarra)
Allison George (Ulmarra)
Amos John (Ulmarra)
Amos William senior (Ulmarra)
Appleby James (Ulmarra)
Archibald William (Ulmarra)
Auckland William (Ulmarra)
Austin George (Ulmarra)
Austin Strathan J. (Ulmarra)
Ayers Sydney (Ulmarra)
Backus Charles (Ulmarra)
Bailey Andrew (Ulmarra)
Bailey Thomas (Ulmarra)
Bailey George (Ulmarra)
Bailey Joseph (Ulmarra)
Bailey Robert (Ulmarra)
Bailey William (Ulmarra)
Bailey George (Ulmarra)
Baker William (Ulmarra)
Baker William junior (Ulmarra)
Baker Thomas S. (Ulmarra)
Beatson James (Ulmarra)
Blackadder Thomas (Ulmarra)
Blanch A.G. (Ulmarra)
Blanch F.G. (Ulmarra)
Blanch George (Ulmarra)
Blanch William George (Ulmarra)
Blanch Edgar G. (Ulmarra)
Blanch John (Ulmarra)
Bourke Thomas (Ulmarra)
Bowling John (Ulmarra)
Brown Michael (Ulmarra)
Brown Henry (Ulmarra)
Brown William (Ulmarra)
Brown Thomas sen. (Ulmarra)
Brown James (Ulmarra)
Brown Thomas jun. (Ulmarra)
Buchanan Donald (Ulmarra)
Buchanan George (Ulmarra)
Burns John (Ulmarra)
Burns Arthur (Ulmarra)
Burns Robert (Ulmarra)
Cameron Angus (Ulmarra)
Campbell William (Ulmarra)
Capp William (Ulmarra)
Carlton Stephen (Ulmarra)
Carlton John B. (Ulmarra)
Carlton James (Ulmarra)
Carlton Thomas (Ulmarra)
Cavanagh Thomas (Ulmarra)
Cave John sen. (Ulmarra)
Cave William (Ulmarra)
Cave John (Ulmarra)
Cave Robert (Ulmarra)
Champion George sen (Ulmarra)
Champion George (Ulmarra)
Chant John (Ulmarra)
Chard George James (Ulmarra)
Childs Edward (Ulmarra)
Chisler Matthew (Ulmarra)
Chisler Jacob (Ulmarra)
Clark John (Ulmarra)
Clark David (Ulmarra)
Clarke Thomas sen. (Ulmarra)
Clarke James (Ulmarra)
Cohen Samuel (Ulmarra)
Collett Joseph (Ulmarra)
Collies Thomas (Ulmarra)
Collins George H. (Ulmarra)
Collins George (Ulmarra)
Connoly Matthew (Ulmarra)
Connor Hugh (Ulmarra)
Connor James (Ulmarra)
Connor John jun. (Ulmarra)
Connor Hugh (Ulmarra)
Connor James jun. (Ulmarra)
Connor William (Ulmarra)
Connor George (Ulmarra)
Cooney James (Ulmarra)
Corrigan William (Ulmarra)
Cotton R.G. (Ulmarra)
Coulter William sen. (Ulmarra)
Coulter William (Ulmarra)
Coulter Archibald (Ulmarra)
Creighton Edward (Ulmarra)
Creighton William (Ulmarra)
Creighton James (Ulmarra)
Davidson John (Ulmarra)
Davis Samuel (Ulmarra)
Davis Alfred (Ulmarra)
Davis James (Ulmarra)
Dennis George (Ulmarra)
Dennis John senior (Ulmarra)
Devoy Joseph (Ulmarra)
Dixon John A (Ulmarra)
Drummond James (Ulmarra)
Drummond John (Ulmarra)
Duckworth William (Ulmarra)
Eaton John (Ulmarra)
Eaton William junior (Ulmarra)
Eaton Edward (Ulmarra)
Eggins Edward (Ulmarra)
Ellem Samuel H (Ulmarra)
Elphick William (Ulmarra)
Epborn William (Ulmarra)
Everingham Cyrus (Ulmarra)
Everingham George senior (Ulmarra)
Everingham George H. (Ulmarra)
Everingham Josiah (Ulmarra)
Everingham William (Ulmarra)
Everingham (Ulmarra)
Fernance Charles (Ulmarra)
Fernance John (Ulmarra)
Fernance Joseph (Ulmarra)
Ferncience Joseph (Ulmarra)
Finlayson Alexander (Ulmarra)
Finlayson John (Ulmarra)
Fisher Edward (Ulmarra)
Forsythe John (Ulmarra)
Franklin John (Ulmarra)
Fry James (Ulmarra)
Fuller George (Ulmarra)
Fuller Robert (Ulmarra)
Fuller Harry G. (Ulmarra)
Geary Patrick (Ulmarra)
Gillett H. junior (Ulmarra)
Gilmour David (Ulmarra)
Gilmour John (Ulmarra)
Goodger W. junior (Ulmarra)
Graham William (Ulmarra)
Grainger John (Ulmarra)
Grainger Henry (Ulmarra)
Gray Alexander (Ulmarra)
Gray Thomas (Ulmarra)
Gray James (Ulmarra)
Green Stephen (Ulmarra)
Green John (Ulmarra)
Green John (Ulmarra)
Green William (Ulmarra)
Green Edward (Ulmarra)
Gregor John junior (Ulmarra)
Hartley Robert B. (Ulmarra)
Hiphorse William (Ulmarra)
Hughes James (Ulmarra)
Inman George (Ulmarra)
Inman John (Ulmarra)
Jackson Christopher (Ulmarra)
Jackson William (Ulmarra)
James William G.j. (Ulmarra)
Johnston George (Ulmarra)
Johnston Benjamin (Ulmarra)
Johnstone Samuel (Ulmarra)
Johnstone William se. (Ulmarra)
Kelly John (Ulmarra)
Kelly William (Ulmarra)
Kennedy Michael (Ulmarra)
Kennedy Thomas (Ulmarra)
Keogh John (Ulmarra)
Kilkelly Peter (Ulmarra)
Kingsley Henry H. (Ulmarra)
Knight Elisha (Ulmarra)
Knox James (Ulmarra)
Knox William (Ulmarra)
Langham James (Ulmarra)
Lattimer George (Ulmarra)
Lee John (Ulmarra)
Lee William (Ulmarra)
Lee Thomas (Ulmarra)
Lee John James (Ulmarra)
Leeson William (Ulmarra)
Lynch William (Ulmarra)
Martin George (Ulmarra)
Martin Henry (Ulmarra)
Martin Reuben (Ulmarra)
Mawhinney Samuel (Ulmarra)
McCallum Alexander (Ulmarra)
McCallum Alex jun. (Ulmarra)
McCallum James (Ulmarra)
McCallum John (Ulmarra)
McCallum Thomas (Ulmarra)
McDougal A.k. (Ulmarra)
McFarlane Duncan (Ulmarra)
McFarlane J. senior (Ulmarra)
McFarlane J. junior (Ulmarra)
McFarlane George (Ulmarra)
McGovern E (Ulmarra)
McGrath Henry (Ulmarra)
McGrath Rody (Ulmarra)
McGregor Dugald (Ulmarra)
McGregor John (Ulmarra)
McGregor John (Ulmarra)
McGregor Duncan (Ulmarra)
McIntosh Donald (Ulmarra)
McIntosh David (Ulmarra)
McLachlan Allan (Ulmarra)
McLachlan Donald (Ulmarra)
McLachlan Duncan (Ulmarra)
McLaughlan Lachlan (Ulmarra)
McLeod Angus (Ulmarra)
McLeod William (Ulmarra)
McLeod Norman (Ulmarra)
McMahon Michael (Ulmarra)
McMillan Alexander (Ulmarra)
McMillan Archibald (Ulmarra)
McMillan Duncan (Ulmarra)
McMillan John (Ulmarra)
McPhee Alexander (Ulmarra)
McPhee John (Ulmarra)
McPhee Thomas (Ulmarra)
McPhee William (Ulmarra)
McPhee Alexander (Ulmarra)
Meston Alex. jun. (Ulmarra)
Miller David (Ulmarra)
Miller Hugh (Ulmarra)
Miller John sen. (Ulmarra)
Miller John jun. (Ulmarra)
Miller William (Ulmarra)
Morris George (Ulmarra)
Morrison Thomas (Ulmarra)
Moth William (Ulmarra)
Napper Edmund (Ulmarra)
Nestor James (Ulmarra)
Newman Patrick (Ulmarra)
Newport James (Ulmarra)
Nichol John (Ulmarra)
Night Elijah (Ulmarra)
North William (Ulmarra)
Northcott Henry (Ulmarra)
Northcott Thomas (Ulmarra)
Northcotte Theophilus (Ulmarra)
Northcotte Joseph (Ulmarra)
Noud John (Ulmarra)
O'Brien Michael (Ulmarra)
O'Brien John (Ulmarra)
O'Grady Patrick (Ulmarra)
O'Hara James (Ulmarra)
Osborne Samuel (Ulmarra)
Osborne Elijah (Ulmarra)
Osborne Dugald (Ulmarra)
Park William (Ulmarra)
Parsons William (Ulmarra)
Pateman John (Ulmarra)
Phelps Simeon (Ulmarra)
Phelps John (Ulmarra)
Plummer Henry (Ulmarra)
Quayle William (Ulmarra)
Quayle William A. (Ulmarra)
Quinlan Patrick (Ulmarra)
Rabjohn James (Ulmarra)
Raevell George (Ulmarra)
Rayner Thomas (Ulmarra)
Rayner Thomas sen. (Ulmarra)
Redmond Thomas (Ulmarra)
Ring John (Ulmarra)
Robertson Angus (Ulmarra)
Robertson William (Ulmarra)
Robinson Angus (Ulmarra)
Robinson Donald (Ulmarra)
Robinson James (Ulmarra)
Rowlands John (Ulmarra)
Shannon Thomas (Ulmarra)
Shaw Malcolm (Ulmarra)
Shepherd George (Ulmarra)
Shepherd Francis (Ulmarra)
Shepherd Samuel (Ulmarra)
Shepherd George jun. (Ulmarra)
Sinclair William (Ulmarra)
Sinnot Francis (Ulmarra)
Sketchley William (Ulmarra)
Small Thomas (Ulmarra)
Small Thomas A. (Ulmarra)
Smith Thomas (Ulmarra)
Smythe Charles (Ulmarra)
Sneesby Joseph (Ulmarra)
Sneesby John (Ulmarra)
Sneesby James (Ulmarra)
Stanton James (Ulmarra)
Starr Thomas (Ulmarra)
Taylor William (Ulmarra)
Taylor James (Ulmarra)
Taylor John (Ulmarra)
Taylor James K. (Ulmarra)
Taylor Andrew (Ulmarra)
Taylor Thomas (Ulmarra)
Thompson Thomas G. (Ulmarra)
Thompson Thomas (Ulmarra)
Thompson John (Ulmarra)
Thomson John (Ulmarra)
Thomson Peter (Ulmarra)
Thomson William (Ulmarra)
Thorley Charles (Ulmarra)
Thornton George (Ulmarra)
Tibbs William (Ulmarra)
Tolbert John sen. (Ulmarra)
Tolbert John jun. (Ulmarra)
Tomlinson James (Ulmarra)
Tomlinson William (Ulmarra)
Tree Henry (Ulmarra)
Tree H. Frederick (Ulmarra)
Trotter Moses (Ulmarra)
Turnbull Frederick (Ulmarra)
Walden Job (Ulmarra)
Wall Edmund (Ulmarra)
Wall John (Ulmarra)
Walz Andrew (Ulmarra)
Walz Andrew (Ulmarra)
Watt Alexander (Ulmarra)
Watt David (Ulmarra)
Welsh (Lawrence) (Ulmarra)
White William Thomas (Ulmarra)
Whitton James (Ulmarra)
Wilcox Thomas (Ulmarra)
Williams Thomas (Ulmarra)
Winnfield William (Ulmarra)
Winnfield John (Ulmarra)
Wiseman Thomas (Ulmarra)
Yeager George (Ulmarra)
Young Robert (Ulmarra)
Young James W. (Ulmarra)
Young Alfred (Ulmarra)
Zannelli Angelo (Ulmarra)
Anderson Alexander (Warregah)
Carey Patrick (Warregah)
Case William (Warregah)
Connolly Patrick (Warregah)
Cosgrove Patrick (Warregah)
Cosgrove Thomas (Warregah)
Fahey John (Warregah)
House William (Warregah)
Kenny James (Warregah)
King Joseph (Warregah)
McAuley Donald (Warregah)
McDonald Roderick (Warregah)
McDonald Neil (Warregah)
McGuire T. (Warregah)
McInnis A. (Warregah)
McInnis Allan (Warregah)
Mitchel John (Warregah)
Newport John (Warregah)
sexton Michael (Warregah)
Shaw Peter (Warregah)
Sommerville James (Warregah)
Wilson Charles (Warregah)
Gray G.J. (Warregah Island)
Kenny J. sen. (Warregah Island)
Kenny Michael (Warregah Island)
Kenny William (Warregah Island)
McDonald Arch. (Warregah Island)
McDonald D. (Warregah Island)
McPherson R. (Warregah Island)
Shaw John (Warregah Island)
Cooper William (Weegolga)
Bale John (Wombah)
Blanch Isaac (Wombah)
Bush George (Wombah)
Bush George jun. (Wombah)
Casey John (Wombah)
Divine Matthew (Wombah)
Engert John (Wombah)
Fischer William (Wombah)
Folbigg J. (Wombah)
Folbigg R. (Wombah)
Folbigg S. (Wombah)
Garrett R.C. (Wombah)
Jones Benjamin (Wombah)
Kempnisch Francis (Wombah)
Kempnisch Jacob (Wombah)
Kempnish Joseph (Wombah)
Kenny John jun. (Wombah)
Kratz Philip (Wombah)
Liardet W.E. (Wombah)
McDermid John (Wombah)
Nettleton Hugh (Wombah)
Philips John (Wombah)
Phipps Silas A. (Wombah)
Preddice James (Wombah)
Selman George A (Wombah)
Tate William (Wombah)
Wallan Joseph (Wombah)
Wallbank Thomas (Wombah)
Wiblen John T (Wombah)
Leeson George (Woodburn Road)
McKinnon D. (Woodburn Road)
Campbell Donald (Woodford)
Clarke Thomas (Woodford)
Frost John (Woodford)
Greentree A.C. (Woodford)
Greentree Henry (Woodford)
McKay Charles (Woodford)
McKinnon W. (Woodford)
McMillan John (Woodford)
Mulligan Patrick (Woodford)
Noonan James (Woodford)
Patterson John jun. (Woodford)
Secomb John (Woodford)
Stephenson Titus (Woodford)
Watkins John (Woodford)
Watson James (Woodford)
Watt William (Woodford)
Campbell Hector (Woodford) Is.
Campbell John (Woodford) Is.
Campbell John (Woodford) Is.
Campbell Edward C. (Woodford) Is.
Campbell William (Woodford) Is.
Campbell John S. (Woodford) Is.
Amos Robert (Woodford Island)
Archer W. junior (Woodford Island)
Archer James (Woodford Island)
Archer John (Woodford Island)
Archer W. senior (Woodford Island)
Badcock James (Woodford Island)
Barker Samuel (Woodford Island)
Barry James (Woodford Island)
Biddle Thomas (Woodford Island)
Blanch A. (Woodford Island)
Blanche Robert (Woodford Island)
Bourk John (Woodford Island)
Bowen William (Woodford Island)
Bradley Samuel (Woodford Island)
Buchanan Colin (Woodford Island)
Buchanan Hugh (Woodford Island)
Buchanan James (Woodford Island)
Butcher John (Woodford Island)
Cameron Duncan (Woodford Island)
Cameron Duncan (Woodford Island)
Campbell Allan (Woodford Island)
Campbell Donald (Woodford Island)
Carey James (Woodford Island)
Cavanagh Joseph (Woodford Island)
Cavanagh James sen (Woodford Island)
Cavanagh James jun. (Woodford Island)
Cavanagh T. sen. (Woodford Island)
Cavanagh T. jun. (Woodford Island)
Choune Chas. (Woodford Island)
Clark Thomas (Woodford Island)
Clarke Joseph (Woodford Island)
Clotty Lewisy (Woodford Island)
Coles Thomas (Woodford Island)
Connor Cornelius (Woodford Island)
Connor Patrick (Woodford Island)
Conway Thomas (Woodford Island)
Corbett Michael (Woodford Island)
Corbett John (Woodford Island)
Crowley Cornelius (Woodford Island)
Curran James (Woodford Island)
Daley James (Woodford Island)
Davis John (Woodford Island)
Davis Peter (Woodford Island)
Davis William (Woodford Island)
Dempsey R. (Woodford Island)
Denning Henry (Woodford Island)
Dick Derrick M (Woodford Island)
Donally J. (Woodford Island)
Drew Thomas (Woodford Island)
Eggerton Bernard (Woodford Island)
Eglinton F. (Woodford Island)
Eglinton Bernard (Woodford Island)
English J (Woodford Island)
Fahey James (Woodford Island)
Fairwather J (Woodford Island)
Flatley T. (Woodford Island)
Ford A. (Woodford Island)
Francks Francis (Woodford Island)
Francks James (Woodford Island)
Francks William (Woodford Island)
Gillespie James (Woodford Island)
Gillespie Peter (Woodford Island)
Gillies Donald (Woodford Island)
Green Archibald (Woodford Island)
Green Syrus (Woodford Island)
Gregor George (Woodford Island)
Hannah George (Woodford Island)
Hayward Geo. (Woodford Island)
Hayward Henry (Woodford Island)
Horne Elijah (Woodford Island)
Hughes John (Woodford Island)
Jensen Lars P (Woodford Island)
Johnson Pat (Woodford Island)
Johnson M. (Woodford Island)
Kearnes Wm. (Woodford Island)
Kearns john (Woodford Island)
Kent Thomas (Woodford Island)
Kentspear John sen (Woodford Island)
Kidd Thomas (Woodford Island)
Kingsmill H. (Woodford Island)
Latter John (Woodford Island)
Lee Terah (Woodford Island)
Lee John J. (Woodford Island)
Love Joseph (Woodford Island)
Maguire M. (Woodford Island)
Manson A. (Woodford Island)
McDonald John (Woodford Island)
McDonald A. (Woodford Island)
McDonald Donald (Woodford Island)
McDonald Duncan (Woodford Island)
McFarlane J. (Woodford Island)
McGilvery D. (Woodford Island)
McGimes A. (Woodford Island)
McGinnis A. (Woodford Island)
McGinnis Angus (Woodford Island)
McGinnis John (Woodford Island)
McGinnis Neal (Woodford Island)
McGinnis Allan (Woodford Island)
McGinnis Hugh (Woodford Island)
McGregor William (Woodford Island)
McGregor William (Woodford Island)
McGuire Michael (Woodford Island)
McGuire James (Woodford Island)
McInnis D. (Woodford Island)
McInnis Allen (Woodford Island)
McKay Alexander (Woodford Island)
McKay Donald (Woodford Island)
McKay Hugh (Woodford Island)
McKay Peter (Woodford Island)
McKenna W. (Woodford Island)
McKinnon Allan (Woodford Island)
McKinnon Lachlan (Woodford Island)
McLeod W. (Woodford Island)
McLeod Alexander (Woodford Island)
McLeod John (Woodford Island)
McLeod W.A. (Woodford Island)
McLucas A. (Woodford Island)
McMahon Patrick (Woodford Island)
McMillan Duncan (Woodford Island)
McMillan John (Woodford Island)
McMillan J. jun (Woodford Island)
McMillan Hugh (Woodford Island)
McSwan A. sen. (Woodford Island)
McSwan Angus (Woodford Island)
McSwan James (Woodford Island)
McSwan John (Woodford Island)
McSwan John sen. (Woodford Island)
McSwan Malcolm (Woodford Island)
Miller F.E. (Woodford Island)
Mulligan James (Woodford Island)
Munro Alexander (Woodford Island)
Munro Alexander (Woodford Island)
Munro Angus (Woodford Island)
Munro Hugh (Woodford Island)
Nabb John (Woodford Island)
Neale Robert (Woodford Island)
Noonan J.F. (Woodford Island)
O'Connor Pat (Woodford Island)
O'Neil Cornelius (Woodford Island)
Patterson Thos (Woodford Island)
Pondry W.G. (Woodford Island)
Pritchard T. (Woodford Island)
Rayner W.T. (Woodford Island)
Robertson G. (Woodford Island)
Robertson F. (Woodford Island)
Russell S (Woodford Island)
Secomb W. (Woodford Island)
Shaw John (Woodford Island)
Shaw John (Woodford Island)
Short John jun. (Woodford Island)
Small John F. jun. (Woodford Island)
Small John F. (Woodford Island)
Starr Thomas (Woodford Island)
Starr Edmund (Woodford Island)
Storit William (Woodford Island)
Storit Alexander (Woodford Island)
Sturt C (Woodford Island)
Thompson W.H. (Woodford Island)
Thomson W.H. (Woodford Island)
Thomson James H. (Woodford Island)
Torrens Thomas (Woodford Island)
Wagner D (Woodford Island)
Wallwork W.S. (Woodford Island)
Wallwork John (Woodford Island)
Wallwork Joseph (Woodford Island)
Wallwork Albert (Woodford Island)
Walsh J. (Woodford Island)
Want George (Woodford Island)
Ward Thomas (Woodford Island)
Watson George (Woodford Island)
Watson William (Woodford Island)
Weekly Francis (Woodford Island)
Wells Isaac (Woodford Island)
Williams David (Woodford Island)
Woolead Thomas (Woodford Island)
Freeburn J.P. (Woolli)
Freeburn John (Woolli)
Haynes George T. (Woolli)
Pegus A. Hood (Woolli)
Black Walter (Woolli) (Woolli)
McGuire A (Woolli) (Woolli)
Bale George (Yamba)
Benson John (Yamba)
Bertie Robert A (Yamba)
Booth John (Yamba)
Bourke Michael (Yamba)
Brennan James (Yamba)
Burghardy William (Yamba)
Butler Martin (Yamba)
Carroll John (Yamba)
Clarke William (Yamba)
Conway Thomas (Yamba)
Cottrell Robert (Yamba)
Creighton David (Yamba)
Divmand William (Yamba)
Ellis James (Yamba)
Finlay John (Yamba)
Franze Henry (Yamba)
Gregory William (Yamba)
Griffiths William (Yamba)
Henderson Robert (Yamba)
Hickey James (Yamba)
hickey John (Yamba)
Jones William sen. (Yamba)
Kennedy John (Yamba)
King James (Yamba)
Krause William (Yamba)
Lewis John (Yamba)
Maher John (Yamba)
Marsh William (Yamba)
McCridden Hugh (Yamba)
McQuarrie Daniel (Yamba)
McQuarrie Walter E. (Yamba)
Morrisey Charles (Yamba)
Murphy Daniel (Yamba)
Nesbia William (Yamba)
Niles John W. (Yamba)
Osbourne John (Yamba)
Pacol John (Yamba)
Peoples Patrick (Yamba)
Quigley Michael (Yamba)
Ryan William (Yamba)
Savage Matthew (Yamba)
Schawerner Frederick (Yamba)
Seyers Henry (Yamba)
Small William (Yamba)
Smith Thomas (Yamba)
Smith John (Yamba)
Thomas John (Yamba)
Thomas Joseph (Yamba)
Tollow Thomas (Yamba)
Truscott William H. (Yamba)
Waldron George (Yamba)
Walker William (Yamba)
Watson William (Yamba)
Whalan John (Yamba)
White John (Yamba)
Williams William (Yamba)


NSWGenWeb


Clarence Valley GenWeb
Transcript Submission

< Back