Search billions of records on Ancestry.com

The Liverpool Village Cemetery

The Liverpool Village cemetery readings were done during the summer of 2000, by Bob Casler. The cemetery was founded about 1846 and is still in use today. Death dates prior to 1846 reflect people who were originally buried in what is now Johnson Park in the center of the village and moved to the present site after 1846. Many stones are missing or unreadable due to weather and vandalism over the years.


Last Name        First Name   Middle       Other      Birth         Death        Notes

ABBOTT Hannah May24,1859 ae 76y
ADAMS Truman Oct6,1838 ae 51y
ADAMS Henrietta Jan29,1875 ae 72y; wf of Truman
ADAMS Amand Jun18,1852 ae 20y; wf of John
ADAMS Effa Amanda Mar19,1857 ae 5y;dau of John & Amanda
AIKEN Lois Blanchard Sep6,1880 ae 71yr; wf of Nathaniel W.
AIKEN Nathaniel W. May2,1880 ae 78 yr
AIKEN A. Willis Nov20,1903 ae 63y; Co D; 4th Reg; NY INV
AIKEN Elizabeth Vandyke 1840 1915 wf of A. Willis
AIKEN John Jun5,1800 Apr3,1875
AIKEN Matilda Dygert 1819 1898 wf of John
ALLAR Peter May8,1891 ae 45y 1m 24d
ALLAR Selena Munn 1847 1911 wf of Peter
ALLAR Peter Jan31,1881 son of Peter & Selena
ALLAR Louisa E. Apr5,1891 dau of Peter & Selena
ALLEN Venus Starr 1972 1972
ALLEN Malcolm 1896 1948
ALLEN Joyce H. 1890 1976
ALLEN Lavinia Oct3,1852 Jan4,1924
ALLEN Isaac M. Aug16,1810 Feb2,1892
ALLEN Priscilla Sullivan Mar30,1814 Apr26,1897 wf of Isaac M.
ALVORD Merritt F. Oct21,1895 Apr25,1976 WWl; US Navy
ALVORD Ella May 1900 1976
ALVORD Francis H. 1875 1951
ALVORD Yetta Brandt 1877 1925
ALVORD Merritt R. Oct16,1879 Jun13,1880 son of Charles
ALVORD Lucius M. Nov15,1894 Feb3,1895 son of Charles
ALVORD Charles G. 1852 1903
ALVORD Blanche B. 1858 1917 wf of Charles
ALVORD Francis 1818 1884
ALVORD Caroline G. 1825 1901 wf of Francis
ALVORD Blanche W. 1894 1987
ALVORD David C. Mar23,1908 Mar30,1956 Capt; A.F. Wwll
ALVORD Georgianna M 1880 1971
ALVORD Charles Dr. 1881 1967
ALVORD Martha H. 1906 1979
ANDERSON Henry E. 1904 1994
ANDERSON Henrietta H. 1906 1993
ANDREWS Jesse W. 1880 1961
ANDREWS Katherine L. 1887 1963
ANDRIELLO Frank G. 1911
ANDRIELLO Mary V. 1920
ARGY Timothy William 1966 1966
AURELI Domenick 1888 1975
AURELI Palma Camardella 1899 1972
AXTMANN Anton 1855 1932
AXTMANN Margaret Backer 1853 1942 wf of Anton
AXTMANN Arthur J. Oct19,1883 ae 6m-7d; son of Anton & Margaret
AXTMANN Otto Sep17,1891 Nov17,1953 WWl
AXTMANN Otto J. 1865 1913
AXTMANN Anton 1822 1876
AXTMANN Elizabeth 1825 1897 wf of Anton
AXTMANN Adam 1853 1917
AXTMANN Katherine 1857 1952 wf of Adam
AXTMANN Frederick 1884 1926
AXTMANN Frank 1884 1955
AXTMANN Valentine 1881 1939
AXTMANN Mary K. 1881 1962
AXTMANN Donald 1912 1996
AXTMANN Nora 1912 2000
BABCOCK Georgiana Held 1882 1913
BACKER Jacob Sep27,1888 ae 77y
BACKER Elizabeth 1850 1934
BACKER Peter 1848 1901
BAHN William P. 1884 1955
BAHN Henrietta W. 1890 1977
BAHN George 1862 1932
BAHN Catherine 1871 1927
BAHN Valentine 1837 1917
BAHN A. Margaret 1837 1899 wf of Valentine
BAHN Emma Louise 1866 1887 dau of Valentine & Margaret
BAHN Louise Marie 1869 1871 dau of Valentine & Margaret
BAHN Philip 1835 1918
BAHN M. Elizabeth 1842 1908 wf of Philip
BAHN Minie 1866 1870
BAHN Louisa E. 1877 1943
BAHN Helena M. 1875 1961
BAHN Philip J. 1880 1956
BAHN E. Theresia 1887 1912
BAHN John Apr5,1873 ae 71-2-2
BAHN Catharine E. Feb22,1869 ae 68-3-7; wf of John
BAHN Henry W. 1870 1956
BAHN Arobella H. 1876 1956 wf of Henry W.
BAHN Hazel E. 1905 1905
BAHN Edwin H. 1909 1992
BAHN Vivian M. 1914 1982
BAHN John 1830 1900
BAHN Elizabeth Durr 1835 1900 wf of John
BAHN Phillip E. 1856 1941
BAHN Louisa 1864 1933 wf of Phillip E.
BAHN Fred 1868 1884
BAHN Jacob 1854 1922
BAHN Katie 1864 1864
BAHN George 1870 1871
BAHN Libbie 1872 1872
BAHN John 1862 1911
BAHN Catherine 1873 1936
BAILEY Robert L. 1922 1997
BAILEY Helen R. 1922
BALDYSA Peter 1886 1960
BALL Silas 1830 1914
BALL Elizabeth 1835 1920
BALL Charles W, 1860 1943
BALL Helen N. 1870 19__
BALL F. A. 1866 1895
BALL Jesse C. 1860 1907
BALL Evva E. Lynn 1861 1925
BALL George A. 1855 1907
BALZHAUSER Henry 1857 1920
BALZHAUSER Mary 1874 1959
BALZHAUSER Justine 1860 1893
BALZHAUSER Birdella 1887 1892
BARCIK Joseph P. 1905 1984
BARCIK Alice J. 1909 wf of Joseph P.
BARCIK Susan M. 1947
BARDES Daniel Apr6,1895 Sep22,1972 PVT, US Army, WWl
BARDES Ruth 1894 1963
BARDES Frances 1869 1942
BARDES Jacob 1846 1937
BARDES Helen 1899 1971
BARDES Irene 1897 1986
BARNARD S. D. 1849 1911
BARNARD Fanny 1857 1932 wf of S.D.
BARNES Nancy Jul5,1878 ae 69-7-28; wf of Pliny
BARNES Frances M. Pease 1876 1909 wf of Fred W.
BARNES William Mar29,1872
BARNES Orlin 1864 1885
BARNES Mary A. 1814 1897
BARNES Orlando P. 1855 1919
BARNES Mary Gettmann 1860 1913 wf of Orlando P.
BARNES Louis G. 1884 1919 son of Orlando P.
BARNES Alfred F. 1838 1920
BARNES Elizabeth 1839 1929
BARNES Fred W. 1868 1934
BARNES Clarence J. 1843 1923
BARNES Anna 1840 1922 wf of Clarence J.
BARNES Llewlyn J. 1873 1938
BARNES Emma C. 1875 1960
BARNES Merritt W. 1902 1982
BARNES Ruth M. 1900 1994
BARR Edmund 1893 1974
BARR Grace 1892 1970
BARTH Albert J. 1891 1942
BARTH Edward J. 1889 1934
BASEN Clayton J. Feb9,1909 Apr30,1964
BASEN Harriette C. Jul9,1908 Feb5,1984
BASSETT Jared Jan18,1811 Jan21,1879
BASSETT Eunice Morehouse Feb20,1819 Jun23,1902 wf of Jared
BASSETT William Nov26,1853 Apr12,1880
BASSETT inf boy Jan16,1859 May26,1859
BASSETT Phebe Mar25,1781 Nov23,1871
BASSETT Charles E. Nov2,1841 Aug24,1846
BASSETT Jared Jay Oct12,1843 Jul7,1858
BASSETT Emma Aug6,1848 Sep20,1868
BASSETT George 1817 1909
BASSETT Hannah Adams 1822 1911 wf of George
BASSETT Henry L. 1853 1924
BASSETT Eliza 1854 1897
BASSETT Lottie B. 1870 1958
BASSETT Fred N. Mar5,1939
BASSETT Ella Jan27,1965
BATCHELDER Sarah VanTassel May22,1888 ae 83 yrs; wf of John
BATCHELDER Harvey 1828 1892
BATCHELDER Ellen Maxon 1833 1913 wf of Harvey
BATES Julia M. 1883 1945
BATES James G. 1881 1938
BATH Fred C. 1889 1944
BATH Mabel L. Randall 1885 1934 wf of Fred C.
BAUER John F. Jan25,1832 Dec15,1895
BAUER Margreth Ruessler Dec4,1834 May13,1905 wf of John F.
BAUER John F. Jan4,1801 May16,1883
BAUER Lena Jan25,1872 Nov6,1892
BAUER J. Fred Jul17,1853 Jul22,1887
BAUER Margaret 1864 1907
BAUR D'Mina Cole 1903 1996
BAXTER Mary G. 1842 1908
BEAHAN Orille M. 1911 1984
BEALS Louisa Nov3,1850 ae 39y; wf of Timonthy
BEARS` Brain Brandon Sep26,1985 Sep26,1985
BEAUDIN Theodore J. Mar7,1912 May26,1993 Major, U S Army, Wwll, Korea
BECK John 1849 1937
BECK Mary 1850 1884
BECK Jacob 1877 1932
BECKER John 1904 1988
BECKER Margaret E. 1911 1996
BEEBE William H. 1836 1907
BEEBE Maria Vanalstine 1836 1898 wf of William H.
BEEBE Andrew Jun6, 1884 ae 61y
BEEBE Margaret E. Jun20,1880 ae 67y 4m 20d
BEEBE Lyman 1847 1911
BEEBE Mary A. 1851 1920
BELL Addie Dec22,1855 dau of Augustus & Mary Maxon
BELL Thomas no dates
BELL Eda no dates
BELL Tommie no dates
BENEDICT Curtis R. 1904 1988
BENEDICT Margaret E. 1916
BENEKE Peter 1867 1934
BENEKE Pauline 1873 1954 wf of Peter
BENEKE William Nov30,1817 Sep15,1875
BENEKE Apolonia Helm May29,1826 Nov14,1898 wf of William
BENEKE William 1860 1933
BENEKE Mary E. 1862 1922 wf of William
BENEKE Harold 1902 son of William & Mary E.
BENJAMIN Elizabeth Dinehart Jun12,1939
BENNETT Ernest G. Sr. 1938 2000
BENSON Florence G. 1907 1982
BERNHARDT Wiegand 1861 1935
BERNHARDT Emilie 1857 1939 wf of Wiegand
BERNHARDT Charles 1893 1950 son of Wiegand & Emilie
BERNHARDT Frieda A. 1895 1981 dau of Wiegand & Emilie
BERNHARDT Anna E. 1898 1990 dau of Wiegand & Emilie
BETTINGER Lucy A. Ball 1847 1896
BETTINGER Arza 1821 1899
BETTINGER Sarah AdelinePlummer Ball 1819 1876 wf of Arza
BEUSCHER Herbert L. 1898 1937
BEUSCHER Dorothy E. 1900 1977 wf of Herbert L.
BEUSCHER Franklin J. 1865 1954
BEUSCHER Amelia L. 1864 1963
BEUSCHER Heather 1987 1987
BEUSCHER Libbie Jun19,1865 ae 6m 7d
BEUSCHER Phillip J. Apr18,1868 ae 4m 25d
BEUSCHER Willie J. Jun12,1880 ae 10m 12d
BEUSCHER Jacob P. May21,1883 ae 8y 8m 5d
BEUSCHER Frank A. 1835 1910
BEUSCHER Lena Seibert 1843 1909 wf of Frank
BEUSCHER Lena 1869 1948
BEUSCHER Henry 1843 1920
BEUSCHER Mary 1841 1920
BEYER John 1857 1926
BEYER Clara 1874 1913
BILECK Christianne 1978 1978
BIRKS Angelia 1854 1880
BISHOP Esther E. Chillingworth Apr13,1874 ae 51-3-13; wf of L.C.
BISHOP Lynn R. Dec3,1923 Apr29,1996 Major, U S Army, Wwll,Korea
BISHOP Marjorie F. 1927
BITTEL Clarence W. 1888 1962
BITTEL Clara E. 1886 1982
BITTEL John 1859 1955
BITTEL Caroline 1859 1930 wf of John
BITTEL Jacob 1860 1937
BITTEL Charlotte 1864 1926 wf of Jacob
BLACK Caroline 1843 1921
BLACK Edward 1837 1909
BLACK James 1835 1923
BLACK Adah A. 1865 1916
BLACK Sarah A. 1837 1886
BLACK Charles A. 1900 1961
BLACK Mabel 1903 1985 wf of Charles A.
BLACKMON Milo Mar17,1871 ae 66y 4m
BLACKMON Jerusha Feb17,1860 ae 89y 11m
BLACKMON Sanmuel Jan28,1857 ae 96y
BLAKE ? 1973 1973
BLANDING Ronald N. 1930 1997
BLANDING Susan K. 1944
BLIVEN Walter F. 1862 1941
BOBENHAUSEN Frederick 1891 1985
BOBENHAUSEN Helen C. 1891 1982
BOBENHAUSEN Frederick A. 1925
BOBENHAUSEN Gayle M. 1926 1995
BOCKENO Seeley J. 1870 1962
BOCKENO Mary Bins 1884 1939
BOISEY Charity Lee 1976 1976
BONESTEEL Inf Boy 1973 1973
BORST Mahala Grimm 1855 1916 wf of W.D.
BORT Florence 1902 1985
BOSOUET William Apr2,1880 Aug30,1921
BOWDY William E. 1861 1942
BOWDY Maude E. 1876 1964
BOWEN Ransford Feb11,1896 ae 88y
BOYDEN John G. Jun9,1814 Jan21,1890
BOYDEN Melinda Chapin Oct9,1820 Jul27,1893 wf of John G.
BOYDEN Evelyn M. May9,1849 Feb19,1891 dau of John G. & Melinda
BOYDEN Henrietta 1852 1923 dau of John G. & Melinda
BOYDEN Inf Mar3,1847 ae 4 wks, inf of John G. & Melinda
BOYDEN Helen Jun10,1854 Oct3,1860
BOYSEN June E. 1918 1921
BRACY Richard E. 1917 1995
BRACY Cynthia Beadle 1916 1995
BRADLEY Raymond A. 1906 1965
BRADLEY Helen Dahl 1911 1997
BRANDT George E. 1884 1933
BRANDT Kathryn E. 1894 1930
BRANDT Valentine 1857 1929
BRANDT Laura Adell 1860 1932
BRANDT Charles Mar18,1852 Nov21,1938
BRANDT Essie Aug29,1887 Apr28,1908
BRANDT Charles 1877 1971
BRANDT Louise 1880 1971
BRANDT Norman H. 1907 1991
BRANDT Barbara D. 1910 1977
BRETZER Henry C. 1875 1945
BRETZER Anna M. 1873 1958
BRETZER Beat C. 1891 1893
BRETZER Charles J. 1862 1918
BRETZER Louisa 1864 1956 wf of Charles J.
BRETZER Alfred L. 1870 1912
BRETZER Barbara Miller 1874 1950 wf of Alfred L.
BRETZER John F. 1860 1865 son of J & C
BRETZER John 1837 1912
BRETZER Catherine 1839 1930 wf of John
BRETZER Valentine Nov18,1832 Jun13,1896
BRETZER Wilhelmina J. Nov23,1839 Mar12,1918 wf of Valentine
BRETZER Wilhelmina C. Aug2,1859 Mar3,1889 dau of Valentine & Wilhelmina
BRETZER Frederick 1863 1956
BRETZER Margaret A. Getman 1863 1925 wf of Frederick
BRETZER Louise G. Tondeur 1871 1944 wf of Frederick
BRETZER Russell Edward 1922 1989 U S Army, Wwll
BRETZER Frank W. Apr8,1887 Oct27,1965 PVT, Engr's, WWl
BRINSON Charles L. 1901
BRINSON Ethel J. 1908 1975
BROWN Alexander Mar29,1836 ae 47 yr
BROWN Lydia Jul19,1848 ae 22-4-3
BROWN Sarah M. Aug18,1859 ae 25y-18d; dau of Alex & Sarah
BROWN Daniel E. 1777 1822
BROWN Rebecca 1799 1846
BROWN David A. 1808 1881
BROWN Caroline 1818 1900
BROWN George E. 1838 1910
BROWN Caroline 1846 1923 wf of George E.
BROWNE Georgia Jeanne 1961 1963
BROWNE Guy Carlton 1908 1997
BROWNE Marian Z. 1906 1981
BROWNING Wesley P. Jr. 1932 1989
BROWNING Marilyn 1932
BRUEN George 1858 1930
BRUEN Jennie O'Neill 1862 1930
BRUEN James O'Neill 1882 1942
BUNZEY Oscar 1832 1894
BUNZEY Hannah A. 1838 1898
BUNZEY Charles 1863 ?
BUNZEY Alvaro 1858 1880
BUNZEY Nellie 1860 1861
BURGESS Frank L. 1898 1966
BURGESS Marion L. 1898
BURKE Edward J. 1903 1932
BURTCH A. P. Jun22,1806 May31,1890
BURTCH A. Eliza Ingersoll Mar12,1814 May18,1888 wf of A.P.
BURTCH Arthur C. Jul10,1841 Mar9,1851 son of A.P. & A. Eliza
BURTON Cornelia H. 1864 1910
BUSH Ethel 1886 1977
BUSHNELL Mary 1931 1989
BUSSE Raymond E. 1905 1966
BUTLER Timothy M. 1957 1957
BUTTERFIELD Lyman 1828 Dec21,1905 ae 74y
BUTTERFIELD Arphelia 1853 ?? wf of Lyman
CAIRNS Rose Gillette 1867 1955
CAKE William J. Mar13,1843 Jun1,1901
CAKE Margaret M. Schenk Dec28,1847 Jun16,1915 wf of William J.
CAKE John F. May31,1866 Jul10,1875 son of William J. & Margaret M.
CALLEY Marcus Oct30,1818 Feb9,1899
CALLEY Eleanor Sturges Feb25,1826 Mar18,1849 wf of Marcus
CALLEY Mary Seeley Sep13,1828 Feb21,1885 wf of Marcus
CALLEY Lydia A. Feb28,1843 May28,1850
CALLEY Edmund G. Nov14,1865 Feb8,1887
CALLEY Samuel Nov14,1791 Jan13,1826
CALLEY Lydia Leach Jun26,1796 Jun7,1837 wf of Samuel
CAMPBELL Polly Oct3,1851 ae 75y 5m; wf of Robert
CARBERRY James F. 1958
CARBERRY Stacy A. 1959 1987
CARDINALE Joseph Dec14,1941
CARLTON Gina 1972 1976
CARRUTHERS William J. 1903 1966
CARRUTHERS Dolores E. 1911 1968
CARTOLA Marie L. 1900 1971
CASE Hosea R. 1814 May2,1900 ae 86-8-11
CASE Nancy M. Chapin 1815 Oct13,1877 ae 62-3-26; wf of Hosea R.
CASE Julia E. 1851 1872 dau of Hosea & Nancy
CASE Jennie 1854 1872 dau of Hosea & Nancy
CASE Florence 1852 1932 dau of Hosea & Nancy
CASE Florence Feb8,1932 ae 79-8-30; dau of Hosea & Nancy
CASE Elizabeth Nov29,1831 ae 42y; wf of Henry
CASLER David Jr. Mar28,1824 Jun12,1910 Sect 2; plot 45
CASLER Sarah H. Phillips 1834 Aug18,1918 wf of David Jr. Sect 2; plot 45
CASLER David Sr. abt 1798 abt 1873 Sect 6; plot 11;no stone;
CASLER Mary Lobdell abt 1798 abt 1873 Sect 6; plot 11;no stone;
CASLER Millicent S. Mar21,1878 Jul23,1880 dau of David & Sarah H. Sect 2; Plot 45
CASLER Lucy A. Jul23,1864 Sep30,1872 dau of David & Sarah H. Sect 2; Plot 45
CASLER Charles E. Nov 1860 Jul29,1926 Sect 9, Plot 25
CASLER James M. 1827 Oct6,1912 Sect 6, Plot 4
CASLER Alice M 1863 19?? may not be in plot
CASLER Elizabeth Jul 1864 1916 wf of Charles
CASLER Eliza Mar 1866 Sep12,1868 ae 2y6m;dau of John & Permelia
CASLER Effie Mar 1859 Sep11,1868 ae 9-4-2; dau of John & Permelia
CHALYBAUS Wilhelm Alfred Feb5,1843 Aug6,1870
CHAMBER Dan May4,1888 ae 38y
CHAMBER Jane May21,1879 ae 80y
CHAMBERLAIN Jonathon 1984 1984
CHAMBERLIN Eliphalet 1786 1864
CHAMBERLIN Betsy Quimby 1790 1881
CHAMBERS James Apr17,1882 ae 54 yr
CHAMBERS Daniel Paul Sep29,1880 ae 2-7-21; son of James
CHAMBERS Mary Feb22,1881 ae 4m-3d; dau of James
CHAMBERS D'Annie May20,1882 ae 8m-13d; dau of James
CHAPIN William A. Dec3,1843 Nov27,1876
CHAPIN Julia A. Hobart Feb2,1817 Mar31,1887 wf of William A.
CHESLEY Joel T. 1878 1943
CHILLINGWORTH Frank 1829 1902
CHILLINGWORTH Ellen Earl 1828 1855 wf of Frank
CHILLINGWORTH Charles 1854 1855 son of Frank & Ellen
CHILLINGWORTH Otis E. 1861 1945
CHILLINGWORTH Delgena Klock 1872 1941 wf of Otis E.
CHILLINGWORTH Josephine Petit 1841 1913 wf of Joseph
CHILLINGWORTH Joseph 1840 1919
CHILLINGWORTH Charles G. May25,1864 ae 68y
CHILLINGWORTH Ann Oct15,1880 ae 83y 6m
CHILLINGWORTH Helen N. Jan25,1855 wf of Charles G.
CHORLEY Carlton E. 1913 1993
CHORLEY Clara S. 1916
CHURCH Louis E. 1873 1934
CHURCH Lena Keith 1886 1919
CLARK Mary ? ? wf of Stephen
CLARK John A. Feb28,1880 ae 42-3-22
CLARK Emily Kelley 1844 1899 wf of John A.
CLARK J. Dec1,1879 son of John A. & Emily
CLARK E. Dec1,1879 dau of John A. & Emily
CLAXTON Cora Wemple Sep29,1861 Mar29,1883 wf of Charles
CLAXTON Richard B. Nov7,1819 May6,1896
CLAXTON Rebecca A. Clark Feb9,1874 ae 38-5-4; wf of R.B.
CLAY William May29,1808 Aug29,1883
CLAY Mary Ann Aug20,1817 Jun25,1889 wf of William
CLEAVES Anna Mar7,1819 ae 29y;wf of Solomon,dau of Lucy Danforth
COATS John H. 1819 1901
COATS Angeline E. 1824 1905
COATS Charles F. Feb21,1875 ae 27y
COCKINGS George Nov16,1820 Jul30,1888
COCKINGS Sarah D. Manly Sep18,1824 Feb12,1903 wf of George
COCKINGS William Jul1,1818 May30,1880
COCKINGS Phidelia S. Standish Jul26,1820 Oct17,1890 wf of William
COLE Charles 1876 1936
COLE Charlotte 1877 1963 wf of Charles
COLE Charles J. 1912 1996 son of Charles & Charlotte
COLEMAN Henrietta A. 1884 1962
COLLIN John 1973 1973
COLLINS Thomas 1832 1922
COLLINS Rebeca Jackson 1843 19?? wf of Thomas
COLLINS Joseph 1838 1918
COLLINS Jane Beebe 1842 1907 wf of Joseph
CONDE Frank D. 1859 1859
CONDE Jessie 1871 1871
CONDE Cornelius S. 1830 1901
CONDE Sarah A. 1832 1916 wf of Cornelius
CONDE John T. 1873 1955
COOK Alexander ? ?
COON William J. 1858 1908
COOPER Ella 1852 1924
COOPER Milton B. Mar31,1888 ae 39y-6m
COOPER Claude B. 1887 1958
COOPER Grace G. 1883 1949
CORBIN Justus Nov3,1874 ae 72y
CORBIN Amanda Hubbard May4,1883 ae 72y; wf of Justus
COREY Raymond E. 1904 1979
COREY Marguerite 1900 1976
CORKINS William 1832 1909
CORKINS Mary 1839 1846
CORKINS Philip 1796 1845
COUGHNER Alberta 1854 1939
COUGHNER Marcus Jun24,1911 ae 65y
COX Dwayne E. 1930
COX B. Jeanne 1930
CRAFT Anna W. 1904 1997
CRANDALL Raymond 1896 ??
CRANDALL Ethel C. 1893 1919 wf of Raymond
CRAWFORD Gideon 1776 1846
CRAWFORD Jasper T. 1823 1898
CRAWFORD Mary T. 1828 1910
CRAWFORD Herbert W. 1891 1918
CRAWFORD E. Homer 1851 1915
CRAWFORD Frances 18?? 1892
CRAWFORD A. Herbert 1848 ?
CRAWFORD Maude 1856 1927
CRAWFORD Herbert Westgate Oct7,1918
CRAWFORD Rebecca Edwards Feb15,1916 Mar31,1916
CRAWFORD Jasper T. 1886 1973
CRAWFORD Grace E. 1886 1996
CRAWFORD Jasper T. Jr. 1913 1987
CROFT Christopher A. 1973 1973
CRONKHITE James W. 1857 1931
CRONKHITE Martha L. 1849 1926 wf of James W.
CRONKHITE Henry Apr18,1800 Mar23,1884
CRONKHITE Sally Brown Sep18,1838 ae 36y; wf of Henry
CRONKHITE Sarah 1826 1903
CRONKHITE James Sep24,1889 ae 83 yr
CRONKHITE Elizabeth Ouderkirk Nov19,1876 ae 68yr; wf of James
CRONKHITE James Jr. Dec28,1829 Jun21,1830 son of James & Elizabeth
CRONKHITE Emma May24,1831 Aug9,1832 dau of James & Elizabeth
CRONKHITE William H. May1,1841 Jun30,1842 son of James & Elizabeth
CRONKHITE Hannah Forgar 1839 1872
CRONKHITE Henry G. 1830 1906
CRONKHITE Mary A. 1830 1890 wf of Henry G.
CULLIVAN Robert 1976
CULLIVAN Marguerite 1981
DAHL Howard W. 1881 1949
DAHL Lulu E. 1888 1983
DAHL Myrta Williams 1879 1905
DALTON Andrew Jun8,1882 ae 67y
DALTON Redmond Apr7,1877 ae 33y; son of Andre & Bridget
DALTON Bridget no dates nodates wf of Andrew
DANFORD Almira Sep25,1819 dau of Samuel & Betsy
DANFORTH Harvey S. Oct9,1853 ae 47y 4m 7d
DANFORTH Melissa Eno May5,1804 Sep8,1882 wf of Harvey S.
DANN Jessie E. 1890 1958
DANN Adah R. 1890 1981
DART Benjamin Mar18,1799 Oct17,1843
DART Eleanor M. May13,1825 May30,1828 dau of Benjamin & Betsey
DART Betsey Ingersoll May30,1805 Sep25,1886 wf of Benjamin & later m Ralph Edwards
DART Caleb Oct3,1827 Oct13,1829 son of Benjamin & Betsey
DAUCHER Charles J. 1923
DAUCHER Marilyn K. 1932
DAUCHER Philip 1925 1995
DAUCHER William 1921 1967
DAVIN Patrick Sep19,1864 ae 63y 8m
DAVIN Bridget Cearty Aug5,1896 ae 92y
DAVIN Michael Jul19,1883 ae 45y 8m
DAVIN John Sep21,1908 ae 72y
DAVIN Patrick Sep13,1854 ae 19y 8m
DAVIN Bridget Sep19,1851 ae 12y
DAVIN Mary May5,1903 ae 78y
DAVIN Betsey Sep15,1907 ae 65y
DAVIN John F. 1853 1926
DAVIN Hattie A. 1862 1947
DAVIN John R. May13,1915 Jun22,1983 PVT, US Army, WWl
DAVIN Winfred H. 1894 1945
DAVIN Frank J. 1889 19??
DAVIN Hugh Mar17,1827 Jun20,1887
DAVIN Mary A. Howe Dec25,1827 Jun11,1889 wf of Hugh
DAVIN Bridget Mar25,1855 Sep11,1857 dau of Hugh & Mary
DAVIN Margaret F. 1862 1924
DAVIS William E. 1859 1955
DAVIS Katherine E. 1877 1970 wf of William E.
DAWLEY Joan M. 1925 2000
DAWLEY Leroy A
DAWLEY E. Mae
DEDRICK William 1848 1920
DEDRICK Fannie H. 1848 1894 wf of William
DEDRICK Edna May 1888 1889
DEHART George R. Sr. 1920 1979 MM@, U S Navy, Wwll
DEHART Frances S. 1922 1996 wf of George R. m Jan13,1944
DEINERT Andrew Oct3,1825 Sep8,1867 ae 41y 11m 5d
DEINERT Magdalena 1822 1913 wf of Andrew
DEINHARDT Peter 1860 1921
DEINHARDT Sarah 1861 1935 wf of Peter
DEINHARDT Francis 1902 1971
DEINHARDT Sarah 1897 1904
DEINHARDT Martin 1885 1897
DEINHARDT Josephine 1887 1887
DEINHARDT Ella 1888 1899
DEINHARDT Peter J. 1860 1922
DEINHARDT Sarah Fritzgerald 1861 1935 wf of Peter J.
DENICK Clayton 1892 1961
DENICK Anna K. 1896 1981
DEPASQUALE Jennifer Lynn Nov17,1981 Jan1,1982
DESIMONE Anthony J. May14,1959 Mar23,2000
DESIMONE Lisa M. May14,1960
DESLAURIER Katherine Lehne 1892 1966
DETLOR King David May16,1885 Nov12,1975
DETLOR Thelma J. 1928 1968
DEVORE Thomas D. 1894 1978
DEVORE Ethel A. 1901 1994
DEWEY Ottis G. 1875 1935
DEWEY Bessie 1950
DEZELL George Sep17,1857 Dec27,1861
DEZELL Helen Jun11,1859 Mar6,1862
DIETZ Herman 1874 1919
DIETZ John C. 1841 1926
DIETZ Mary 1844 1918
DILLMANN George P. 1803 1890
DILLON Anna Gustke 1912 1945
DINEHART Martin J. 1859 1944
DINEHART Elizabeth King 1860 1942
DINEHART ? 1893 1954
DINEHART Maria Sep1,1897 Oct25,1990
DINEHART Charles K. Oct23,1890 Feb28,1956 US Navy; WWl
DINEHART Joan E Sep15,1934 Dec11,1975
DINEHART Reuben A. 1889 1988
DINEHART Maud C. 1901 1981
DINGMAN Permelia Mar10,1873 ae 4-11-16
DINSMORE Eric P. 1975 1975
DOERR Jacob 1875 1939
DOERR Alma M. H. 1881 1955
DOERR George 1848 1913
DOERR Katherine 1863 1934 wf of George
DOMACK Joseph Mar19,1886 Jan20,1970 PVT, U S Army, WWl
DONALDSON Henry F. 1875 1966
DONALDSON Beatrice B. 1880 1938
D'ONOFRIO Frank J. 1917 1985
D'ONOFRIO Grace C. 1916
DOUD George B. 1872 1908
DOUD George B. 1831 1900
DOUD Mary 1837 1908 wf of George B.
DOUD Minnie 1867 1868
DOUD Louis 1863 1868
DOUD Homer C. 1878 1883
DOW George T. 1856 1909
DOW Emeline Hart 1834 1890
DOW Thomas 1827 1916
DOW Mary J. 1859 1926
DOWNIE James Aug3,1860 ae 43 yr
DOWNING Thomas J. 1900 1976
DOWNING Agnes M. 1907 1966
DOXTATOR Rosamond A. 1906
DOXTATOR Weston J. 1902 1956
DUBOSE Shawn 1953 1955
DUBOSE Kelly 1961 1965
DUDDE John H. 1889 1967
DUDDE Christina S. 1889 1974
DUELL James Jul1,1797 Jun24,1886
DUELL Sallie Brown Mar31,1803 Jul21,1847 wf of James
DUELL Emily Sep5,1825 Jul23,1845
DUELL Silas H. Dec27,1831 Nov11,1839
DUELL James G. Sep23,1846 Nov29,1846
DUELL Silas Oct20,1840 Sep13,1899
DUELL James T. 1869 1932
DUELL Ethel Oct20,1872
DUELL Elizabeth Thompson Apr13,1841 May10,1872 wf of Joseph M.
DUELL Sally Jan18,1805 Oct20,1888
DUELL Silas 1830 1898
DUELL Helen 1832 1915
DUELL Catherine D. Lynch 1881 1923
DUELL J. Ray 1878 1925
DUERR Theodore 1858 1917
DUERR Mary 1866 1945 wf of Theodore
DUERR Thoedore 1890 1916 son of Theodore & Mary
DUERR Arthur P. 1905 1963
DUERR Valentine 1852 1923
DUERR Marie 1857 1933
DUERR Peter 1879 19??
DUERR Elma E. 1884 19??
DUERR George C. 1892 1965
DUERR Norma L. 1896 1994
DUERR Arlie W. 1907 1994
DUERR Nora W. 1914 wf of Arlie W. m Sep7,1939
DUESLER Francis Aug1,1889 ae 65y 11m
DUESLER Laura F. Aug18,1870 wf of Francis
DUNHAM Albert H. 1872 1943
DUNHAM Kathryn Petit 1875 1960
DUNHAM Wesley Petit 1898 1904
DUNLAP Mina 1856 1895
DUNLAPPE Elizabeth 1845 1937
DUNLAR Lucia F. Forger Sep20,1874 ae 30y; wf of James A.
DUNN Perry D. 1877 1968
DUNN May Holzwarth 1882 1952
DUNST Mathew J. 1978 1978
EATON Howard B. 1913 1980
EATON Helen 1915 1981
EATON Lois Evelyn 1927 1944
EATON Eva Mae 1887 1969
EATON Ransford C. 1878 1939
ECKERT Bert W. 1880 1943
ECKERT Nellie M. 1885 1944
ECKERT Gary F. 1938
ECKERT Carol A. 1940
ECKERT Franklin O. 1908 1994
ECKERT Ellen E. 1911 1994
ECKERT Bernard F. 1877 1947
ECKERT Anna K. 1870 1931
EDDY Warren Rollin Feb15,1915 Jul12,1994 FC2; US Navy, Wwll
EDEM Andrew 1869 1923
EDEM Augusta 1851 ?? wf of Andrew
EDICK Loren L. Jun30,1894 Apr14,1956 Arty; WWl
EDICK William A. 1860 1950
EDICK Emma R. 1859 1943
EDWARDS Charles E. 1846 1935
EDWARDS Julia R. 1854 1934
EDWARDS Mary A. Walter 1881 1968
EGGLESTON Earl no dates
EGGLESTON Edith no dates
EHLE Ebenezer Nov27,1851 ae 36y
EHRHART Henry May20,1820 Apr7,1889
EHRHART Lena Nov, 1853 1854 dau of Henry
EHRHART Eva Dec24,1821 Mar1,1877 wf of Henry
EICHENLAUB Blasius 1830 1908
EICHENLAUB Mary 1831 1913
EICK Ida J. 1875 1954
EICK Carl H. 1865 1922
EICK Edward E. 1903 1910
EICK Anna M. 1899 1904
EICK Otto C. H. 1893 1952
ELLIS Lyman B. 1882 19??
ELLIS Allie I. 1885 1943
ELLIS Martha 1883 1970
ELSEY Samuel 1882 1956
ELSEY Mary 1885 1949
EMERICK Milton C. 1899 1974
EMERICK Marie L. 1901 1999
ENDERS Fern E. 1920 1983
ENOS Henry P. 1848 1850 in Cronkhite plot
ENOS Henry A. 1851 1857 in Cronkhite plot
ERHARDT Adam 1849 1899
ERHARDT Addie 1862 1948
ERHARDT George 1881 1943
ERICKSON Priscilla Marie Oct10,1939 Nov14,1941
ERICKSON Edwin Martin Oct22,1941 Oct31,1941
ESPOSITO Michael A. 1915 1978
ESPOSITO Ellen L. 1927 1967
ETTER Louise C,. 1912 1963
ETTER William A. 1880 1948
ETTER Mable 1883 1950 wf of William A.
FAHEY William James Mar3,1929 Jan18,1998 RM3, U S Navy, Korea
FAIRCHILD Robert H. 1947 1948
FAIRCHILD French Sep24,1811 Mar18,1883
FAIRCHILD Newton 1841 1925
FAIRCHILD Herman 1847 1940
FAIRCHILD Effie F. Meloling 1850 1919 wf of Herman
FAIRCHILD Mary Tanner Apr23,1817 Jun16,1900 wf of French
FAIRCHILD George W. Jan28,1849 Nov10,1921
FAIRCHILD Eva P. QuackenbushMar31,1863 Aug10,1886 wf of George W.
FAIRCHILD Alice M. Black 1863 1950 wf of George W.
FALLON Patrick C. 1955 1997
FAULSTICK Archibald C. 1910 1985
FAULSTICK Leah R. 1919
FAXON Charles 1857 1883
FAXON Edgar 1832 1910
FAXON Helen 1844 1925
FEIKERT Howard L. 1903 1997
FEIKERT Rosalind B. 1903 2000
FETTERLY Robert P. 1913 1987
FETTERLY Marion C. 1915 1987
FICHTER Eric C. 1979 1979
FIELD Calvin F. 1829 1902
FIELD Mary E. Blackman 1833 1902 wf of Calvin
FIELD Lola 1861 1863 dau of Calvin & Mary
FIELD William E. 1800 1881
FIELD Betsey 1799 1882 wf of William
FIELD Emerson W. 1839 1914
FIELD Nancy E. Bates 1850 1914 wf of Emerson W.
FIELDS Mary E. 1882 1963
FISCHER John Jr. 1840 1894
FISCHER Josephine Ort 1848 1899 wf of John Jr.
FISCHER Elizabeth Mary 1875 1876 dau of John Jr. & Josephine
FISCHER Adam Jun20,1858 ae 21y 6m 7d
FISCHER George 1832 1860
FISCHER George Jr. 1858 1903
FISCHER Jacob 1848 1866
FISCHER John 1811 1897
FISCHER Maria Risler 1815 1899 wf of John
FISCHER Elizabeth 1855 1923
FISCHER George 1852 1936
FISCHER Lena 1855 1950
FISCHER Valentine 1854 1922
FISCHER Eulalia 1859 1938
FISCHER Elizabeth Nov25,1853 ae 41 yr; wf of Hugh
FISCHER Leslie G. Apr17,1882 Jul20,1966
FISCHER Pearl H. Jan12,1882 Feb1,1958 wf of Leslie G.
FISCHER John H. Nov16,1914 Jan29,1971
FISCHER Eloise D. 1915
FITZGERALD Amy Jan28,1975 Mar10,1975
FLAHERTY Mable Gillette 1881 1908
FOLEY B. Francis 1913 1982
FOLEY Ludwina W. 1912 2000
FOLGER Anna G. May9,1868 ae 52y; wfof Moses
FORGAR William 1805 1872
FORGAR Lucretia Ann 1863 ae 56y; wf of William
FORGAR Charles Mar31,1890 ae 60y; PVT Co H, 9th NY Art.
FORGER Mary J. 1833 1912
FORGER J. S. Aug27,1888 ae 77y
FORGER Tacy P. Gillitt May6,1849 ae 43y; wf of J.S.
FORGER Delia Wilson Aug9,1889 ae 71y; wf of J.S.
FRANK Jacob 1859 1925
FRANK Jacob 1830 1911
FRANK Helena Traub 1840 1885 wf of Jacob
FRANK William V. Jan10,1880 Nov1,1948 PVT, NY INF
FRANKLIN Florence 1855 1918
FRATESCHI Fred W. 1887 1977
FRATESCHI Jean C. 1892 1967
FREEMAN Eugene E. 1870 1942
FREEMAN Florence N. 1872 1955
FREER David A. Jul14,1833 Dec25,1884
FRITZEN Joseph 1898 1973
FURLONG Phillip Aug7,1891 ae 76y
FURLONG Margaret May4,1853 Dec25,1887
FURLONG James Feb14,1883
GAFFNEY Michael M. 1867 1929
GAFFNEY Katherine 1872 1928 wf of Michael M.
GALE Margaret 1790 1864
GAMMON William F. 1933
GAMMON Sallie S. 1935
GAMMON Nancy Lee 1963 1967
GARDNER Frank E. Oct10,185? Mar16,187?
GARDNER Ralph E. 1938 1938
GARDNER Sue Ann 1964 1984
GARDNER Eugene R. Aug17,1925
GARDNER Jean E. Ross Jun10,1926 Nov20,1976
GARLACH Herbert Charles 1887 1960
GARLACH Minnie Axtmann 1879 1961
GARY Seth A. Aug30,1856 ae 45 yr
GASS Edward William 1937 1989
GASS Arthur E. 1901 1994
GASS Rita A. 1907 1985
GAUTHIER Philip J. Apr11,1930 Jul13,1990 SGT, Marines, Korea & Vietnam
GAUTHIER Betty M. 1925
GEANDROT Frances Sep29,1872 ae 20-8-11; wf of Alfred
GEATRAKAS Nicole Aug13,1985 Aug13,1985
GEESE Barbara Mar5,1854 May29,1900
GEESE William Jun14,1839 Jun23,1901
GEESE George Jan11,1876 Aug31,1899 died in Battle of Manila
GEESE William Jr. Sep1,1879 Dec16,1902
GEIBER Valentine Sep9,?? Jul11,1903
GEIBER Clara Jan28,1837 Aug3,1907 wf of Valentine
GEISEL Charles 1862 1925
GENTH Lillie 1867 1917
GERHARDT Henry 1878 1956
GERHARDT Elizabeth 1877 1914
GERHARDT Paul 1901 1944
GERHARDT Hazel 1901 1986
GETTMANN J. George 1880 1929
GETTMANN Mary 1882 1967 wf of J. George
GETTMANN Charles 1857 1943
GETTMANN Georgiana 1868 1938
GETTMANN William A. 1874 1949
GETTMANN Elizabeth 1874 1956
GETTMANN Edward S. 1894 1973
GETTMANN Lillian W. 1893 1971
GETTMANN Frank 1870 1953
GETTMANN Dsarah M. 1877 1947
GETTMANN Louis Sep14,1819 May20,1892
GETTMANN Maria W. Mar7,1835 Dec18,1924 wf of Louis
GETTMANN Louis Dec25,1866 Jan27,1867
GETTMANN Jacob 1857 1927
GETTMANN Kate 1858 1941 wf of Jacob
GIFFORD Frederick E. 1901 1974
GILDNER Wilheimina B. 1853 1941
GILDNER Henry 1843 1907
GILDNER John C. 1851 1932
GILDNER Elizabeth 1853 1922 wf of John C.
GILDNER Henry Jun6,1873 Apr26,1899 son of John C. & Elizabeth
GILDNER C. Elizabeth Apr12,1878 May14,1885 dau of John C. & Elizabeth
GILDNER Henrietta 1873 1930
GILLETTE Zetto L. 1859 1921
GILMORE Durrance Jan22,1916
GILMORE M. Elizabeth Pease Nov17,1919
GILSON George Jun10,1917 Jun22,1998 US Navy, Wwll
GILSON Mary King 1920
GILSON Elizabeth 1862 1944
GILSON Irving R. Dec10,1888 May18,1970 CMM,U S Navy,WWl
GILSON Leora 1892 1983
GILTNER Margery 1902 1996
GINGRICH Leo W. 1925
GINGRICH Glenda F. 1926 wf of Leo W. m Mar11,1950
GINNELLY John E. 1922
GINNELLY Shirley M. Reilly 1922 wf of John E. m Oct 30,1946
GLAHN Frederick Mar21,1892 Jul12,1968 PVT, WWl
GLAHN Theodore 1863 1948
GLAHN Rose G. 1863 1936
GLEASON Frank S. 1857 1923
GLEASON Carrie H. 1859 1931
GLEASON Lucius Dec8,1819 Jan3,1893
GLEASON Martha 1836 1913
GLEASON Mattie Feb19,1866 Sep18,1867 dau of Willard & Ellen
GLEASON Willard 1820 1883
GLEASON Ellen Sherman 1832 1893 wf of Willard
GLEASON Orson C. 1828 1905
GLEASON Ellen Randall 1852 1933 wf of Orson;
GLEASON Edward Dec29,1872 ae 34 yr; twin to Edwin
GLEASON Edwin Jan29,1886 ae 7 yr; twin to Edward
GLEASON Ara Dec22,1868 ae 80 yr
GLEASON Mary Flint Nov23,1885 ae 84 yr; wf of Ara
GLEASON Fred W. 1858 1913
GLEASON Isaac G. Oct15,1810 Dec23,1886
GLEASON Sally Oct6,1848 ae 68y;wf of Isaac
GLEASON Emma S. 1863 ?
GLEASON Susan Sherman 1824 1899 wf of Isaac
GODARD Lester A. 1882 1959
GODARD Lula L. 1882 1962
GODARD Alonzo Aug22,1922
GODARD Alwilda Aug1,1926 wf of Alonzo
GODARD Bertha Jul26,1962 dau of Alonzo & Alwilda
GODDARD Royal Jan9,1778 Jul15,1834
GODDARD Olive Cooper Jul28,1784 Dec31,1866 wf of Royal
GODDARD Royal Jr. Jan3,1836 Mar11,1878
GODDARD Samuel C. Jan19,1844 Feb5,1844
GODDARD Walter Jul27,1837 ?
GODDARD Martha Sep16,1842 ?
GODDARD Albert Sep28,1849 Nov13,1881
GODDARD Lucius Feb18,1819 Jun16,1894
GODDARD Mariah Jan31,1822 Nov16,1870 wf of Lucius
GORHAM Christopher Richard Jan14,1986 Jan14,1986
GRADY Joseph R. 1955 1990
GRANDY Ray L. 1896 1979
GRANDY Catherine A. 1894 1974
GRATHWOHL George 1894 1967
GRAY Ford 1890 1954
GREEN Orlando 1870 ??
GREEN Cinnie 1870 1931 wf of Orlando
GREEN Donald C. 1901 1919 son of Orlando & Cinnie
GREEN George W. Sr. 1898 1959
GREEN Marion M. 1902 1960
GREEN George W. Jr. Apr28,1921 Jul6,1959 SSGT, US Army, Wwll
GREENLEAF Frederick 1869 1955
GREENLEAF Edith B. Knapp 1872 1945 wf of Frederick
GREENLEAF Lois P. 1899 1899
GREENLEAF F. Arlene 1907 1912
GRICE Anna Moyer 1988 1988
GRIDLEY George J. 1831 1899
GRIDLEY Elizabeth 1839 1905
GRIDLEY George J. Apr11,1853 ae 4m 15d; son of George & Elizabeth
GRIDLEY Colonel Mar18,1857 ae 8m 5d; son of George & Elizabeth
GRIDLEY Dick Apr5,1885 ae 12y
GRIEBNO August F. 1871 1950
GRIEBNO Anna K. 1874 1908
GRIMM William Dec28,1822 Feb22,1904
GRIMM Mary M. Carson Sep18,1824 Apr20,1894 wf of William
GRIMM Edna A. 1860 1919 dau of William & Mary
GROCHAN Maria Hopp 1860 1930
GRONAU Harold W. 1914
GRONAU Hilda A. 1920
GROSSMANN Robert S. Apr6,1863 Jul23,1945
GROSSMANN Frieda B. Aug4,1865 Feb21,1942
GUERIN Emma J. Ball 1852 1899
GUSTKE William 1860 1911
GUSTKE Johanna 1849 1944
GUSTKE Walter W. 1931 1959
GUSTKE William C. 1907 1968
GUSTKE Vera A. 1913 1991
GUSTKE Robert L. 1903 1950
GUSTKE Mary K. 1913 1974
GUSTKE John 1910 1934
GUSTKE Frederick 1885 1913
GUSTKE Anna G. 1886 1964 wf of Frederick
GUSTKE Daniel David Sep10,1972
GUSTKE Paul R. 1877 1930
GUSTKE Caroline J. 1881 1926
GYATT William 1857 1937
GYATT Lena C. 1858 1943 wf of William
HACKBARTH Gustave H. Jr. 1911 1941
HAHN Carl F. 1871 1932
HAHN Mary M. 1886 1960
HAHN Elsie Marie 1909 1961
HALL Eric Matthew 1967 1967
HALL Nettie K. Shepherd 1884 1957
HALL Llewellyn J. 1845 1928 Co I; 147th; NY Vol.
HALL George E. 1876 1935
HALLOCK John J. Nov7,1854 Jul15,1927
HALLOCK Mary Claxton Aug20,1856 Jan3,1898 wf of John J.
HALLOCK John J. Jr. 1873 1951
HALLOCK Adelia 1842 1909
HALLOCK Nellie 1879 1908
HAMLIN Albert Warren Jun23,1911 Oct17,1960 CPL,U.S.Army, Wwll
HAMLIN A. Lena 1888 1957
HAND Thomas Feb1,1825 Feb18,1895
HAND Polly Batchelder Feb22,1826 Mar11,1901 wf of Thomas
HAND Mary Jane Jan20,1848 Sep8,1849 dau of Thomas & Mary Jane
HAND Grace Feb10,1854 Jul18,1855 dau of Thomas & Mary Jane
HANEY Mary Nov24,1803 Aug10,1883 wf of E.T.
HANFORD Stewart H. 1916 1994
HANFORD Kathleen B. 1920 1997
HARDTER Ernest H. 1912 1999
HARDTER Roberta R. 1916
HARKE John 1843 1905
HARKE Wilhelmina 1850 1932
HARKE Ernest 1889 1920
HARKINS Leslie Isabel 1893 1991 wf of John
HARRINGTON Glenn E. 1893 1969
HARRINGTON Hannah B. 1896 1976
HARRIS Mary Gleason 1857 ae 22yr; wf of Myron
HARRIS George Sep23,1817 ae 62y 6m
HARRIS William B. Nov12,1866 ae 54y
HARRISON Mary Fairchild 1852 1912
HARRISON Joseph Mar30,1901 ae 63y; Co L; 97th NY Vol.
HARRISON Floyd S. 1907 1987
HARRISON Sylvia R. 1910 1987
HART Mary E. 1869 1944
HART James K. 1863 1925
HART Milton S. 1872 1918
HART Sylvester A. 1830 1900
HART Mary 1834 1926 wf of Sylvester
HART Armenia 1855 1895 dau of Sylvester & Mary
HART Harry L. 1855 1907
HART Jasper A. Jan20,1872 ae 47 yrs
HART Sarah J. Sutliff Feb4,1888 ae 63 yrs; wf of Jasper
HART Fred 1851 1925
HART William J. Jul14,1921 Feb26,1973 SSGT, U S A F, Wwll
HART Edward J. 1952 1969
HART William J. 4th 1943 1955
HART Edna M. 1922 1978
HART Amy Lou 1964 1966
HARWOOD Russell D. Nov5,1952 Mar28,1986
HARWOOD Susan J. Nov12,1953
HASBROOK John Dec22,1865 ae 88y
HASBROOK Mary B. Dec15,1875 ae 85y; wf of John
HASBROOK Catherine E. Oct10,1912 ae 91y 1m 20d
HASENBALG Mabelle E. 1880 1923
HASKELL Janet Irving 1957 1992
HATCH Jennie 1849 1917
HATTER Raymond G. Aug26,1924 Nov4,1984 TEC5, U S Army, Wwll
HATTER Mary A. 1925 1993
HAUSNER Paul R. 1927 1987
HAUSNER Joyce A. Ellis 1937
HAWKS Elman Allison 1906 1988
HAWKS Marion E. 1908 2000
HAWKS Rufus A. 1879 1942
HAWKS Lillian E. 1880 1934
HAWKS Gary A. 1931 1986
HAWLEY Harvey ae 28 yr
HAWLEY Louisiana ae 18 yr
HAYDEN Luther Dec8,1845 Jan11,1884
HAYDEN Frank Aug22,1871 Dec13,1875 son of Luther
HAYDEN Ward 1859 1915
HAYDEN Charles 1820 1897
HAYDEN Julia Warner 1822 1892
HAYDEN Warner H. 1847 1877
HAYES Garrison G. May31,1857 ae 22y 1m 28d
HAYES Garrison C. Jan3,1835 May31,1877
HEATER Inf Boy 1977 1977
HEATH Seth Oct13,1799 Sep10,1824
HEATH Hoyt Oct11,1801 Aug21,1823
HEID William P. 1896 1968
HEID Marie 1907 2000
HEID Philip Oct15,1884 Jun4,1900
HEID Esther 1914 1918
HEID Robert W. 1928
HEID Betty L. 1930 1991 wf of Robert W.; m Jun28,1952
HELD Herman Dec28,1893 Dec28,1954 MM1, U S Navy, WWl
HENDERSON Henry Feb23,1813 Nov28,1892
HENDERSON Polly Ingersoll Mar2,1817 May1,1884 wf of Henry
HENDERSON Lydia Sep14,1848 Mar21,1854 dau of Henry & Polly
HESS Herman 1866 1908
HESS Clara 1863 1951
HESS Clyde 1882 1937
HESS Margaret 1885 1967
HESS John Jacob 1857 1933
HESS Emma Jane 1859 1918
HESS Roy C. 1907 1966
HESS Lena M. 1912 1996
HETZEL Henry 1871 1932
HIBBARD Addie B. Cox 1860 1916
HICKS Barney Apr30,1823 ae 43 yr
HICKS Elexander Aug 1818
HICKS Jonathan Oct25,1791 Jul3,1866 moved to L'pool, Oct 6,1813
HICKS Nancy Mathews Oct13,1794 Mar14,1878 wf of Johnathan
HICKS Alonzo Jul26,1820 ae 1-5-17; son of Johnathan & Nancy
HILD Felix 1900 1947
HILD Henrietta 1908 1991
HILD John F. 1928 1987
HILD Barbara J. 1930
HILL Darus May16,1840 Sep9,1897
HILL Dora Forgar Apr23,1853 Apr5,1912 wf of Darus
HILLEGES Ernest E. 1882 1968
HILLEGES Margaret H. 1888 1974
HILLER Albert 1888 1962
HILLER Sarah 1884 1955 wf of Albert
HILLER Marian Aug16,1918 Mar11,1919
HILLS Elisha 1804 1887
HILLS Sarah 1804 1889 wf of Elisha
HINCKLEY Tennant Jan17,1810 Sep27,1878
HINCKLEY Millonia Feb27,1804 Jul23,1878 wf of Tennant
HINCKLEY Ruth Feb16,1837 Oct3,1852 dau of Tennant & Millonia
HINCKLEY Elva A. Jul26,1850 Nov9,1880 wf of M.
HINES Lee C. 1879 1944
HINES Agnes M. 1884 1977
HINKLEY Marian Oct21,1810 Jan30,1895 wf of Moses
HINKLEY Moses Jan20,1812 May10,1875
HINKLEY Gershom Aug28,1763 Feb20,1848
HINKLEY Prudence ? ? wf of Gershom
HOAR Alfred 1872 1945
HOAR Elizabeth A. 1877 1952 wf of Alfred
HOARE Jesse 1842 1918
HOARE Ann Mumford 1847 1934 wf of Jesse
HOARE Arthur W. 1880 1953
HOARE Elizabeth L. 1880 1957
HOFFMAN Wilhelmina D 1864 1933
HOGAN John M. Jul6,1915 Jun1,1988 TEC5, U S Army, Wwll
HOGAN Lillian 1927 wf of John M.
HOGAN Daniel 1948 1967 son of John M. & Lillian
HOGLE Arthur B. 1891 1958
HOGLE Ethel E. 1893 1993
HOLMES Archie 1876 1957
HOLMES Laura V. A. 1884 1986
HOLMES David H. 1842 Feb18,1923 Co G; 81st NY Inf.
HOLMES Helen M. 1846 1903 wf of David H.
HOLMES June Houck 1916 1964
HOLMES Ernest A. 1915 1986
HOLZWARTH Augustus A. Rev. 1858 1948
HOLZWARTH Laura Fischer 1858 1929
HOLZWARTH Frederick F. 1885 1967
HOLZWARTH Amy Shay 1886 1970
HOMYACK John H. 1909 1987
HOMYACK Helen A. 1908 1999
HOPP Mina F. 1831 1903
HOPP Jacob A. 1855 1909
HOPP Edward F. 1891 1914
HOPPE Johanna 1845 1918
HOPPE Frank R. 1883 1944
HOPPE Martha E. 1884 1951
HOPPER Menzo W. 1859 1916
HOPPER Ava A. 1884 1885
HOPPER Libbie C. 1861 1953
HORN Cheryl A. 1943 1975
HORTON Louise Fischer 1872 1940
HORTON John Richard Jun17,1946 Mar26,1968 PFC; US Army; Vietnam
HORTON John H. 1892 1958
HORTON Sarah H. 1896 1956 wf of John H.
HORTON Kenneth 1903 1955
HORTON Mary E. 1907 wf of Kenneth
HORTON Jason W. 1867 1935
HORTON Nellie M. 1872 1944
HOUCK Heber J. 1886 1967
HOUCK Grace P. 1887 1970
HOUGHTON Royal J. 1862 1938
HOUGHTON Edith M. 1867 1931
HOUGHTON Joshua F. Sep27,1815 Sep5,1902
HOUGHTON Cynthia Washburn Aug8,1820 Jan12,1894 wf of Joshua F.
HOUGHTON Sarah E. Sep7, 1840 ??
HOWARD William S. 1880 1965
HOWARD Laura E. 1880 1981
HOWARD George M. 1911 1983
HOWARD Arlene L. 1911 1987
HOWARD Eugene F. 1916 1998
HOWARD Mary E. 1918 1992
HUDSON Addison M. 1858 1940
HUDSON Sarah L. 1861 1900
HUGHES Lena A. 1888 1971
HUMMEL Helen 1901 1979
HUNG Giuse Nguyen 1962 2000
HUNN William Feb24,1801 Mar11,1885
HUNN Rusha Mar25,1792 Mar29,1874
HUNTINGTON Charles Feb15,1828 Mar29,1892
HUNTINGTON Helen M. Oaks Apr9,1832 Jul14,1885 wf of Charles
HURD Fraser A. 1902 1993
HURD Mildred W. 1912 1993
HURD Regen'ol W. Apr9,1932 Mar19,1985
HURD Kay Kent Aug3,1938
HURST Matilda Oct12,1892 Jan6,1938
HURST Harold E. 1925 1925
HURST Kenneth P. 1919
HURST Shirley M. 1924
HURST Kenneth J. D. 1945 1992 Lt. Col.; US Army
HURST Kerry M. 1948
HURST William 1885 1952
HURST Catherine 1879 1965
HURST Elizabeth C. Feb12,1890 Sep30,1908 wf of Edward Jackson
HURST Henry Mar6,1889 Dec3,1952 S2, U S NRF, WWl
HURST George H. Apr17,1888 Jul25,1950 PVT, INF. WWl
HURST Martin 1838 1910
HURST Dora Meyrer 1860 1924 wf of Martin
HURST Howard H. 1909
HURST Virginia S. 1910 1986
HURST Martin L. 1890 1962
HURST Mary E. 1889 1969
HURST Gary E. Apr12,1948 Dec23,1965
HURST Genevieve T. Sep30,1914 Aug5,1982
HURST William J. Sep10,1914 Aug16,1993
IDE Elizabeth 1842 1867
IHLE William Dec17,1908 Apr23,1991
IHLE Katherine G. 1909
IHORN Jacob 1856 1929
IHORN John 1850 1876
INGERSOLL Cornelius Jan19,1823 ae 31y 7m 11d
INGERSOLL Peter C. Oct25,1858 ae 11y
INGERSOLL Hannah Joiner 1767 1844
INGERSOLL Thomas 1747 1843 Rev war & war of 1812
INGERSOLL George P. Aug31,1880 ae 65y 4m
INGERSOLL Catherine Duesler May31,1817 ?? wf of George P.
INGERSOLL Egbert S. Nov30,1840 ae 2y; son of George & Catherine
INGERSOLL Inf. son Jan1,1847
INGERSOLL Arthur 1812 1883
INGERSOLL Caroline Oct12,1851 ae 37y 3m 9d; wf of Arthur
INGERSOLL Arthur Dec17,1852 ae 25y 11m 17d
INGERSOLL Peter May9,1785 Sep26,1863
INGERSOLL Lydia Staples Jun25,1783 Oct12,1879 wf of Peter
INGERSON Earl F. 1867 1900
INGERSON Cora A. Danuth 1861 19??
IRVING William J. Jul12,1924 Dec2,1983 U S Navy, Wwll
IRVING June H. 1927 1993
JACKSON Miriam Alvord 1888 1928
JACKSON Walter Mays 1884 1950
JACKSON Louise Stonger 1888 1976
JACKSON Beatrice L. 1897 1969
JACKSON Durward A. 1895 1977
JACKSON Clara B. 1897 1981
JACOB William 1895 1918
JACOB Anna 1874 1911
JACOBI Roy H. Feb5,1899 Oct27,1981 CPL, U S Army, WWl
JACOBI Lenore E. 1906 1987
JACOBI Roy H. Jr. 1939
JACQUES Alida 1852 1926
JACQUES Maude Brumley
JAQUETH Joseph Aug18,1872 ae 74y
JAQUETH Martha Jun2,1840 ae 24y; wf of Joseph
JAQUETH Harriet C. Jan30,1900 ae 82y; wf of Joseph
JAQUETH Charles Campbell Sep7,1874 ae 22y; son of Joseph
JAQUETH Julia Jan16,1838 Oct3,1917 dau of Joseph
JAQUETH Edward Apr13,1837 ae 6m; son of Joseph
JAQUETH Albert Sep16,1839 ae 6m; son of Joesph
JAQUETH Amasa W. Sep12,1859 ae 11m; son of Joseph
JAQUETH Sampson Jun19,1874 ae 73y
JAQUETH Louisa Feb2,1865 wf of Sampson; ae 59y
JAQUETH Cornelia L. Jul10,1846 dau of Sampson & Louisa; ae 5y
JAQUETH Charles Jul10,1840 ae 6y; died in canal
JEWELL Donald 1927
JEWELL Alice H. 1924 1992
JOHNSON Lydia Jan6,1888 ae 75-4-14
JOHNSON James Jr. Sep6,1886 ae 63y
JOHNSON Louisiana N. Jun18,1876 ae 51-3-10; wf of James
KAPP Jacob 1846 1920
KAPP Elizabeth 1852 1922
KAPP Jacob Jan27,1885 Feb3,1963 PVT,U.S.Army, WWl
KARVEIK Thomas P. 1887 1953
KARVEIK Anna M. 1888 1964
KAUL Fred M. 1882 1961
KAUL Anna R. 1888 1966
KEITH Lewis Jul5,1823 Feb12,1913
KEITH Angeline Leach Jun16,1830 May12,1900 wf of Lewis
KEITH George 1858 1943
KEITH Elizabeth Weimer Jul9,1855 Jan9,1888 wf of George
KEITH Lewis M. Aug12,1888 Nov12,1889 son of George
KEITH Ella 1868 1958 wf of George
KEITH James Aug28,1791 May31,1885
KEITH Lydia Gorham Jan7,1790 Dec25,1868 wf of James
KELLEY Frederick Apr1,1858 ae 55y
KELLEY Margaret Allen Oct1,1889 ae 67y; wf of Frederick
KELLY ? 1844 1907
KELLY Christopher 1986 1986
KENYON Alma B. 1916 1986
KIES Carl Dewey May1,1898 Jul29,1977 PVT, US Marines, WWl
KIES Marie W. 1901 1988
KIES Arthur H. 1901 1976
KIES Gladys D. 1903
KIES Charles 1871 1949
KIES Elizabeth H. 1870 1948
KIES Fred P. 1895 1979
KIES Clara R. 1895 1965
KING Gertrude Jun11,1865 ae 23-3-27; dau of Nathaniel & Cornelia C.
KING Nathaniel Apr21,1814 Sep2,1900
KING Cornelia C. Apr6,1823 Dec28,1891 wf od Nathaniel
KING Ellen M. Feb6,1929 ae 80y 26d; dau of Nathaniel & Cornelia C.
KING Peter Mar3,1834 Sep5,1897
KING Caroline J. Gratwhole Jul16,1849 Feb1,1901 wf of Peter
KING Ernest F. Dec20,1869 Jul22,1894 son of Peter & Caroline
KING Frances Aug19,1867 Sep8,1868 dau of Peter & Caroline
KING Mary Jul2,1871 May8,1871 dau of Peter & Caroline
KING Lester W. Mar3,1888 Jan11,1960 PVT; WWl; INF.
KING Adam 1832 1914
KING Katherina Bahn 1840 1919 wf of Adam
KING Peter J. 1862 1915
KING Helen J. 1879 1928
KINGSLEY George W. 1895 1990
KINGSLEY Dorothy M. 1921 1932
KINGSLEY George Oct2,1895 Aug16,1990 Merch. Marine; Wwll
KINNE Jessie Reed 1871 1974
KINNE Philip MCKINLEY Oct22,1899 Mar19,1964 PVT,WWl, US Marines
KINNE Jesse 1857 1927
KINNE Adelaide E. 1862 1947 wf of Jesse
KINNE Charlie Jan23,1894 ae 7y 7m; son of Jesse & Adelaide
KINNE Judson Mar4,1855 Dec31,1880
KINNE Erastus Sep19,1833 Dec9,1893
KINNE Lydia Ingersoll Oct9,1842 wf of Erastus
KINNIE Joseph 1886 1955
KINNIE Jason 1853 1888
KINNIE Kathryn Baird 1856 1886
KISSEL Adam A. Jun30,1858 Dec9,1896
KISSEL Anna Mary Getmann Jul10,1860 Mar18,1918 wf of Adam A.
KISSEL Anna M. May2,1883 Nov25,1884
KISSEL Laurie K. Dec4,1879 Nov13,1939
KISSEL George Dec22,1827 May11,1887
KISSEL Apolonia Balz Hauser Jun28,1827 Nov4,1896 wf of George
KISSEL Katharina 1857 1874
KISSEL Georg 1854 1860
KISSEL Maria 1860 1868
KISSEL Margaretha 1864 1868
KLAIBER James N. 1925
KLAIBER Margery J. 1930 1997
KLAIBER Emil L. 1891 1970
KLAIBER Anna E. 1896 1982
KLIPPERT John 1844 1921
KLIPPERT Katherrine E. 1845 1922 wf of John
KLIPPERT J. George 1875 1925
KLIPPERT Marie E. 1886 1969
KLIPPERT John 1884 1973
KLOTZ William 1858 1933
KLOTZ Margaret 1857 1909
KLOTZ Margaret 1896 1898
KLOTZ Anna M. 1885 ??
KLOTZ Elizabeth 1883 1967
KNAPP Myron L. Apr17,1915 ae 67y; PVT, Co. E, NY Vol.
KNAPP Myron L. 1847 1915
KNAPP Loura F. 1854 1902 wf of Myron L.
KOCH Gustave B. 1882 1940
KOCH Anna M. 1883 1944
KOENIG William 1852 1934
KOENIG Augusta 1853 1928
KOENIG John 1892 1958
KOENIG Frank 1886 1971
KOENIG Albert W. 1888 1966
KOENIG Agnes A. 1892 1956
KORTHAS Charles W. Sr. 1894 1972
KORTHAS Anna R. 1896 1984
KOSDROSKY Inf boy 1990 1990
KRAFTZICK W. J. Feb3,1903 ae 6y
KRAMER Ernest F. 1888 1935
KRAMER Louise M. Wilder 1894 1949 wf of Ernest F.
KRAUSHAAR George 1858 1940
KRAUSHAAR Caroline 1854 1934
KRAUSHAAR Ernest 1875 1932
KRAUSHAAR Elizabeth 1874 1936 wf of Ernest
KRAUSHAAR William C. 1872 1892
KRAUSHAAR Katherine A. 1835 1898
KRAUSHAAR Christian F. 1830 1906
KRAUSHAAR Emma A. 1893 1969
KRAUSHAAR Christopher A. 1958
KRAUSHAAR Howard James 1920 1984
KRAUSHAAR Katherine E. 1923
KREIGHBAUM Inf Boy 1960 1960
KRETCHMAN Frederick G. 1840 1925
KRETCHMAN Albertina 1854 1927 wf of Frederick G.
KRISAK Anna 1912 1992
KUCK Johann Aug 1821 ae 12y 8m 27d
LACY Anson S. May27,1812 Mar4,1879
LACY Azubah Gleason Mar27,1822 Mar8,1910 wf of Anson S.
LACY Albert Jun22,1848 Sep12,1849 son of Anson S.
LACY George Jun10,1853 Aug25,1853 son of Anson S.
LACY Mary Jul12,1859 Aug3,1859 dau of Anson S.
LAMANCHE Francis M. Oct24,1922 Feb1,1991 PVT, U S Army, Wwll
LAMANCHE Wilma K. 1921
LAMANCHE Michael 1950 1972
LAMB James H. Dec7,1817 Jan23,1883
LAMB Frances Sep30,1825 Mar7,1888 wf of James H.
LAMB Joseph C. 1827 1918
LAMB Sarah J. 1835 1903 wf of Joseph
LAMB Eva Estella 1860 1860
LAMB Addie Louisa 1863 1869
LAMB Emma 1869 1943
LAMB Charles 1846 1920
LAMB Flora A. 1851 1930 wf of Charles
LAMB Handley Aug5,1832 ae 52y 8m 20d
LAMB Leonard Oct9,1854 ae 26y
LAMB Francis J. 1860 1935
LAMB Isabelle 1849 1930 wf of Francis J.
LAMB Albert 1893 1965
LAMB Anna L. 1893 1959
LANDERS Mary K. 1894 1964
LAPORTE Craig A. 1978 1978
LAPORTE Mary L. 1901 1994
LARKIN Lucius 1819 1901
LARKIN Elizabeth A. 1823 1900 wf of Lucius
LARKIN Amon L. 1852 1942
LARKIN Ella 1852 1938
LARUE Peter 1891 1975 PFC, U S Army, WWl
LARUE Margaret M. 1895 1973
LASHER Mabel Hart Schaefer 1887 1952 wf of Joseph
LASHER J. Howard 1906 1932
LATIMER Moses 1843 1904
LATIMER Alma 1844 1917 wf of Moses
LATIMORE Charles Sep28,1872 ae 32y
LAUG Helen Gleason 1888 1950
LAUG Amelia 1895 1994
LAUG William F. 1889 1958
LAVINGTON Charles Apr26,1870 ae 40y 8m
LAVINGTON Elizabeth May18,1862 ae 30y; wf of Charles
LAVOIE Allen 1911 1982
LAVOIE Caroline 1912
LAWYER Lillian 1882 1945
LEAHEY Catherine 1893 1965
LEAHEY Robert 1920 1965 son of Catherine
LEARNED Merritt Aug25,1855 May18,1899
LEARNED Marion E. Jun24,1850 Aug21,1930
LEARNED Jason M. Jan12,1814 Jan5,1875 born Patchogue,Long Island
LEARNED Permelia T. Mar17,1841 Feb17,1879 wf of Jason M.
LEE Norman A. 1868 1920
LEE Margaret Chillingworth 1868 1937 wf of Norman A.
LEE Wm F. 1835 1926
LEE Mary J. 1846 1924 wf of Wm F.
LEE Wm Adelbert 1865 1904
LEE Harry B. 1874 1875
LEE George W. 1838 1896
LEE Catherine A. 1844 1915
LEE John F. 1825 1916
LEE Ann Oct7,1882 ae 47y 8m; wf of John F.
LEE Dorane B. Sep25,1874 ae 33y; PVT NY Art.
LEE Charles Feb24,1859 ae 26y
LEE George Jan29,1855 ae 78y; PVT US Inf.
LEE Kezia Forgar Jul24,1899 ae 96 yr; wf of George
LEETZ Paul F. 1897 1985
LEETZ Dorothy F. 1900 1987
LEETZ Bertha 1901 1987
LEETZ Herman 1838 1911
LEETZ Albertha C. Crowell 1840 19?? wf of Herman
LEETZ George V. no dates son of Herman & Albertha
LEFEAVER John F. 1880 1944
LEFEAVER Bessie C. 1882 1957
LEHNE Rudolph V. 1877 1956
LEHNE Caroline 1878 1975
LEHNE August 1835 1916
LEHNE August 1851 1899
LEHNE George J. 1876 1950
LEHNE Kate Heid 1878 1967
LEHNE Dorothea A. 1903 1985
LEVERICH Nathan W. Jul11,1878 ae 66y
LIETZ Howard Carl Jul31,1912 Oct9,1963 TEC5; Engr, Wwll
LIETZ Albert P. 1874 1925
LIETZ Anna Kirk 1880 1956
LIETZ Albert Sr. 1846 1919
LIETZ Augusta 1846 1932 wf of Albert Sr.
LIETZ August 1870 1941 son of Albert & Augusta
LINDBERG Peter S. 1958 1984
LINDBERG David lll 1918 1973
LIS John 1911 1987
LIS Stella M. 1920 1993
LOOP Kittie Black Oct28,1884 ae 19-6-0; wf of J.
LOUVINE Matilda 1842 1900
LOWE Barbara A. Jul6,1935 Nov18,1996
LYKE Andrew 1841 1907
LYNCH John Aug24,1892 ae48y; PVT; Co H; Arty
LYNCH John Jr. Nov7,1907 ae 36y; Co D; 9th Reg
LYNCH Thomas Nov5,1878 Oct13,1936
LYNCH Louise Mar11,1883 Oct13,1975 wf of Thomas
LYNCH Victor T. Apr4,1907 Dec15,1966 PFC; Wwll
LYNCH George 1867 1928
LYON Marcus Jun 1810 Dec 1885
LYON Emily Hibbard Jun 1812 Dec 1894 wf of Marcus
LYON G. T. F. 1844 1904
LYON Julia 1844 1922
LYON George W. 1845 1920 buried in Oakwood
LYON Mary A. 1860 1947 wf of George W.
LYONS Coleen Ann Oct21,1954 Feb6,1955
MAAS Hugo 1834 1913
MAAS Christina 1834 ??
MACAULEY William M. Sep17,1936
MACAULEY Marian M. ? ?
MACLEOD Charles M. 1889 1974
MACLEOD Archibald 1891 1961
MACLEOD Nila B. 1900 1967
MAGEE Anna 1874 1946
MAHERN Geraldine E 1902 1976
MAHERN John D. Jun20,19090 May28,1983 SSGT, U S Army, Wwll
MALIA Frank Oct18,1876 Jan29,1958 PVT, Spanish/American War
MANZER John T. 1859 1937
MANZER Metta C. 1861 1951
MANZER Louis F. 1887 1957
MANZER Pansy H. 1889 1946
MANZER Robert H. 1912 1935
MARCHINKE Ernest O. 1913 1959
MARTIN Thomas May22,1883 ae 60y
MASTERS Oliver James 1915 1989
MASTERS Ione Olivia Clothier 1913
MASTERS Harold H. Aug19,1921 Feb14,1990 Y1, U S Navy, Wwll
MASTERS Jane R. 1923
MATTHEWS James W. Jun15,1857 Feb17,1896
MATTHEWS John Jul1,1859 Jan20,1895
MATTHEWS Sarah J. Dec28,1832 May5,1935
MATTHEWS John D. Oct15,1855 Nov25,1855
MATTHEWS John Jun20,1862 ae 65y
MATTHEWS John Jr. Jun19,1847 ae 20y-5m
MATTHEWS Margaret Feb11,1851 ae 19y; wf of John
MAURER George Jr. 1874 1907
MAURER Anna M. 1875 1956 wf of George Jr.
MAURER Mamie E. 1872 1944
MAURER George 1841 1918
MAURER Elizabeth 1846 1919
MAURER Barbara 1847 1939
MAURER G. Harry 1904 1962
MAURER Evelyn P. 1905 1991
MAXON William A. 1915 1923
MAXON Alice Dec1,1870 ae 6y; dau of Augustus & Mary
MAXON Marshall M. 1914 1991
MAXON Reba E. 1916 1995
MCCARTHY Daniel Jan9,1844 Apr22,1915
MCCARTHY Alice E. Burtch Mar17,1838 Jun11,1915 wf of Daniel
MCCARTHY Joannah 1810 1895
MCCARTHY Joannah 1846 1919 dau of Joannah
MCCARTHY Cornelius 1850 1935 son of Joannah
MCCARTY Inf Girl 1977 1977
MCCORD J. Horton 1836 1908
MCCORD Harriet K. 1835 1908
MCCORD A. Irvin 1868 1918
MCCORD A. Irvin 1828 1905
MCCORD Armenia K. 1832 1914
MCCORD Henry Phil May25,1899 Jul16,1958 PVT; WWl
MCCURDY Jay C. 1884 1968
MCCURDY Nellie L. 1889 1975
MCCURDY Jerry A. 1922
MCCURDY Barbara H. 1929
MCFARLAND Bernice Glahn 1896 1985
MCGLOTHIN Andrew Scot Aug17,1984 Aug17,1984
MCKAIG Marian E. 1912 1959
MCLEOD Charles Emerson 1906 1995
MCLEOD Greta Anna 1905
MCNEIL James K. 1907 1963
MCNEIL Helen E. 1911 1971
MCQUEEN Robert Bruce 1870 1966
MCQUEEN Hattie Beebe 1872 1944
MCWETHY Henry G. 1869 1940
MCWETHY Bessie L. 1875 1943 wf of Henry G.
MEAD Esther Bahn 1912 1955
MEDVE Donald J. May26,1932 Jan12,1991
MEDVE Anne Aug6,1938
MELOLING Caroline J. Jan31,1854 ae 27 yr
MELOLING Henry J. 1890 1966
MELOLING Flora C. 1897 1966
MELOLING Raynor H. 1882 1966
MELOLING Alfred S. 1868 1935
MELOLING Elizabeth B. 1873 1952
MELOLING Lawrence J. 1916 1973
MELOLING Genevieve M. 1916
MELOLING Lawrence E. 1856 1932
MELOLING Dora W. 1869 1956
MERRILL William 1915
MERRILL Eliza Lambert 1850 1894 wf of William
MERRILL Sarah 1886 1905
MERRITT Donald A. 1934
MERRITT Joan Ann 1939 1993 wf of Donald A.; m Feb14,1959
MEYER David Mark Jun6,1968 Jun13,1968
MEYER Marvin S. 1932
MEYER Arlene Perry 1937 1988 wf of Marvin
MEYRER John 1839 1911
MEYRER Elizabeth 1840 1932 wf of John
MEYRER William 1884 1968
MEYRER Anna 1882 1977
MICKLER Preston Miller 1918 1926
MICKLER Maud Miller 1885 1971
MILLER Frank R. 1906 1975
MILLER Marie A. 1908 1987 wf of Frank R.
MILLER James G. 1860 1914
MILLER Littie C. 1863 1927
MILLER Frederick C. 1903 1933
MILLER John G. 1881 1941
MILLER Carrie M. 1880 1949
MILLER Clifton 1905 1906
MILLER George 1846 1926
MILLER Kate 1853 1939 wf of George
MILLER Gracie L. Feb3,1888 ae 5-4-22; dau of George & Kate
MILLER Normie Dec29,1878 Mar17,1880 son of George & Kate
MILLER George H. Feb18,1873 Mar23,1878 son of George & Kate
MILLER Fred 1855 1934
MILLER Libbie Risler 1856 1937 wf of Fred
MILLER James G. 1840 1920
MILLER Martha J. 1843 1923 wf of James G.
MILLER Harry 1874 1960
MILLER Florence 1875 1942 wf of Harry
MILLER Mary Stevens 1851 1927
MILLER William 1851 1937
MILLER Edward W. Apr26,1874 Jun2,1955
MILLER Ethel R. 1888 1937
MILLER Charles 1848 1922
MILLER Elizabeth Mink 1855 1935 wf of Charles
MILLER George L. Jan9,1886 ae 77y
MILLER Maria Jul23,1900 ae 82y 1m 13d; wf of George
MILLER Margaret Jul18,1855 ae 10y
MILLER Peter 1859 ae 5y 2m; son of D & Sarah
MILLER Charles H. 1883 1947
MILLER Charles H. 1845 1913
MILLER Catherine Apr12,1935 ae 77y
MILLER Henry E. Feb21,1861 ae 53y 2m 18d
MILLER John D. Jan28,1882 son of Daniel & Kate
MILLER Daniel E. 1850 1924
MILLER Kate M. 1855 1930
MILLER Katherine M. 1886 1924 dau of Daniel & Kate
MILLER John H. 1838 1919
MILLER Prudence F. 1841 1932 wf oh John H.
MILLER Adelbert 1858 1872
MILLER John F. 1868 1878
MILLER Dan 1883 1884
MILLER Walter C. Jan1,1883 Sep12,1947
MILLER Margie W. Apr1,1887 Oct10,1933
MILLER George 1849 1938
MILLER Katharina 1839 1914 wf of George
MILLER Clara 1864 1939
MILLER Albert E. 1890 1956
MILLER Minnie A. Mar18,1896 Jan27,1993
MILLER August E. 1866 1943
MILLER Maria Hoppe 1867 1944
MILLER Carl E. 1889 1946
MILLER Herman A. 1896 1953
MILLER Paul F. Oct13,1893 May9,1960 S1, USNRF, WWl
MILLER Frank F. 1879 1968
MILLER Elizabeth 1881 1963
MILLIMAN Agnes Soule 1851 1937
MILLS Shirley C. 1923 1996
MILLS Clarence 1924
MOBCHELL Sophia Jul4,1811 Dec1,1829
MONICA Mark W. Jr. 1980 1980
MONICA William J. 1930 1967
MONICA Arlene Daily 1930 1988
MONICA Jamie E. 1959 1986
MONK Lewis P. Aug7,1881 ae 68y 9m 19d
MOORE Vance L. 1897 1989
MOORE Emma L. 1901 1992
MOORE James L. 1925 1994
MOORE June H. 1926
MOORE Mary Harkins 1922 1989
MOREHOUSE Ephraim Dec27,1867 ae 67yr
MOREHOUSE Sophronia Dec30,1885 ae 83yr; wf of Ephraim
MOREHOUSE Carlos Jul6,1880 ae 78y 3m
MOREHOUSE Rosetta K. Feb8,1821 May31,1909 wf of Carlos
MOREHOUSE Henry May13,1875 ae 28 yr
MOREHOUSE Eliza 1861
MOREHOUSE Emily A. 1831
MORGAN James A. Oct25,1941
MORRISSEY James H. 1897 1963
MORRISSEY Ruth H. 1900 1958
MORROW Adam May18,1999 May18,1999
MOSCHELL Peter Sep5,1796 Nov9,1875
MOSCHELL Mahala G. Oct11,1809 Jun25,1867
MOSCHELL Catharine May 1895 ae82 yr
MOSCHELL Martha Aug15,1861 ae 73 yr; wf of Daniel
MOSCHELL Jacob P. Sep6,1837 son of Daniel
MOSER Phillip 1868 1952
MOSER Mabel Petit 1879 1956
MUNN Thomas Feb10,1821 Apr13,1902
MUNN Louisa Waters Apr3,1881 ae 75y; wf of Thomas
MUNN Elbena I. Aug3,1861 ae 2m 9d; dau of Thomas & Louisa
MUNN Hattie B. Feb7,1864 ae 7m; dau of Thomas & Louisa
MUNN Edna Mar27,1881
MUNN Frank Sep17,1856 ae 7m 11d; son of Thomas & Louisa
MUNSEY Charlotte Allen Apr6,1855 Dec17,1939
MURGITTROYD Mary L. 1863 1936
MURPHY Anna E. 1861 1929
MURPHY Robert W. 1900 1967
MURPHY Marie Erdine 1905
MYERS Peter Dec2,1799 Aug12,1870
MYERS Nancy Heath Aug25,1801 May22,1898 wf of Peter
MYERS Uriah H. Jul31,1842 Feb7,1881
MYERS Hattie Oct13,1833 Aug10,1834
MYRICK Lewis A. 1883 1949
MYRICK Winifred M. 1881 1918
NAUMANN William H. 1887 1960
NAUMANN Neta M. 1890 1923
NEAR Elizabeth Jun1,1770 Sep3,1860
NEARING Andrew J. 1825 1911
NEARING Caroline M. 1822 1915
NEARING Mars 1798 1889
NEARING Electra 1798 1875 wf of Mars
NEARING M. Louise 1835 1898 dau of Mars & Electra
NEHIN Howard 1894 1962
NELKE Hudson H. 1885 1934
NELSON Albin 1876 1944
NELSON Lester J. Nov12,1852 Feb23,1883
NELSON Ida E. Apr17,1857 Oct21,1877 wf of Lester J.
NELSON Columbus H. Jan28,1841 Feb20,1918
NELSON Adda L. Tiffaney Jan1,1848 Oct28,1885 wf of Columbus H.
NELSON Charlie M. Feb20,1869 Sep28,1873
NELSON John W. Jun26,1809 Jun6,1877
NELSON Elizabeth Shaver Oct18,1815 Dec27,1887 wf of John W.
NELSON Ellen E. Jan25,1834 Sep11,1836 dau of John W. & Elizabeth
NELSON Eugene Oct2,1846 Mar21,1847 son of John W. & Elizabeth
NENTZEL George 1827 1912
NENTZEL Margaret 1827 1912
NENTZELL George 1898 1963
NENTZELL Laura 1891 1931
NENTZELL Charles 1868 1950
NENTZELL Catherine 1870 1928
NENZEL Henry Jul20,1838 1922
NENZEL Anna Brickhart Nov6,1846 1947
NEWMAN Karen A. Oct23,1968 Oct23,1968
NEWMAN Mary Lucinda Jun20,1875 Aug19,1875
NEWMAN Otis 1878 1883
NEWMAN Ella Jul30,1883 Sep12,1883
NGUYEN Evan 1988 1989
NICKERSON Caroline M. Aug27,1852 ae 25-3-17; wf of E.H.
NILES Norton G. 1861 1924
NIVER Byron A. 1904 1992
NIVER Mary E. 1914 1988
NOWACK Albert 1858 1948
NOWACK Mattilda 1863 1947
NOWACK William A. 1896 1926
NOWACK Gertrude A. 1901 1924
NOWACK Frank A. 1894 1948
NOWACK Carl A. 1889 1936
NOWACK John A. 1891 1928
NOWACK Frank 1860 1934
NOWACK Margaret 1859 1928 wf of Frank
NOWACK George H. Nov30,1898 Sep21,1969 PVT U.S.Army, Wwll
NOWACK Fred F. 1892 1937
NOWACK Florence 1898 1954
NOWACK Robert F. Jun24,1920 Jan22,1970 TSGT; Wwll
O"NEILL James Oct31,1836 Nov23,1907
OCCHIPINTI Salvatore J. Aug15,1918 Sep13,1999 SGT, U S Army, Wwll
OCCHIPINTI Madeline A. Sep6,1916
O'DELL Harold E. Jan2,1903 Apr19,1968 CEM, U S Navy, Wwll
O'DELL Marion M. 1909
OLDHAM Inf. Boy 1972 1972
OLEARY Dennis G. 1992 1992
OLMSTED Jabez Nov15,1876 ae 61-7-28
OLMSTED Nmargaret Apr5,1821 Jan13,1887
OLMSTED Mary Green Oct7,1857 ae 51-2-27
O'MALIA Frank 1876 1958
O'MALIA Mary 1880 1970
O'MALIA Edward 1905 1939
O'MALIA Thomas M. 1921 1974
O'MALLY Thomas Jan11,1921 Mar26,1974 U.S.Navy, Korea
O'MALLY Robert J. Jul13,1918 Jul28,1998 T5,U.S.Army, Wwll
O'NEIL Myron E. 1869 1937
O'NEIL Alice S. 1870 1960
O'NEILL Francis Jun13,1854 ae 24y-1m-13d
O'NEILL Hannah Nov9,1860 ae 56y; wf of Peter
O'NEILL Mathew 1860 ae 35y 8m
O'NEILL Thomas H. 1892 1984
O'NEILL Elsie L. 1897 1992
ORMAN Steve H. 1877 1947
ORMAN Katherine C. 1875 1948
ORMAN Dwight 1892 1956
ORMAN Sevilla 1891 1976
ORMAN Leonard Jul29,1916 Sep23,1967
ORMAN Charles Guy 1895 1981
ORMAN Olga Elise 1896 1991
ORMAN Frank 1884 1953
ORMAN Gertrude L. 1892 1979 wf of Frank
ORMAN Earniesteen 1885 1918 wf of Frank
ORMAN Charles H. 1852 1937
ORMAN Mary 1857 1918 wf of Charles
ORMAN Grant 1900 1917
ORR Doris 1902 1963 dau of A & M
ORR Alfred 1867 1942
ORR Martha 1875 1963
ORTH Kathrine 1822 1866
ORTH Adam 1811 1888
ORTH F. Leslie 1894 1914
ORTH A. Elizabeth 1851 1932 wf of William
ORTH William 1853 1937
O'SULLIVAN Genevieve 1905 1984
PACI Mina Hopp 1892 1930
PADDOCK John Feb5,1805 Jun25,1880
PADDOCK Nancy Aug29,1848 ae 67yr; wf of John
PADDOCK Emeline Hasbrouck Jan12,1812 Dec6,1886 wf of John J.
PADDOCK Martha O. Jun5,1833 ae 25yr; wf of John
PADTKE William Harold Mar28,1926 Apr7,1926
PANEITZ Frank 1877 1938
PANEITZ Elizabeth 1876 1956
PANEITZ Elsie C. 1908 1980
PANEITZ Otto W. 1879 1946
PANEITZ Louise F. 1879 1942 wf of Otto W.
PANEITZ Ferdinand 1852 1936
PANEITZ Caroline G. 1853 1944
PANEITZ Kerlein 1905 1979
PAPENFUSS Katherine 1863 1913
PAPENFUSS Albert F. 1859 1914
PARKER J. N. Sep28,1820 Feb19,1901
PARKER Margaret 1822 1911
PARKER Charles H. 1843 1902
PARKER Laura J. 1847 1943
PARSONS Michael Frederick 1948 1978
PASSMORE Emeline Phillips Jan1,1873 ae 32y; wf of William
PATCHIN Thomas Feb14,1835 Mar5,1915
PATCHIN Maria Forgar Dec25,1834 Aug25,1915 wf of Thomas
PEASE William Aug16,1853 Apr21,1882
PEASE James 1822 ??
PEASE Margaret Shiliee 1822 1886 wf of James
PEASE Frank N. Aug22,1853 Aug16,1880 son of James
PEASE Orvill Jan5,1855 ae 38y 2d
PEASE Charles A. 1839 1920
PEASE Oliver S. 1885 1977
PEASE Luella G. 1886 1963
PEASE Levi Downing Jul29,1894 Jul29,1965
PEASE Dorothy Brown Jan3,1895 Oct5,1975
PEDERSON Willard L. 1923
PEDERSON Elaine L. 1925 wf of Willard L.
PEDERSON Gerald N. 1945 1952
PELTON James Sep2,1899 ae 78y; Co K 149th NYV
PENNOCK James P. Mar29,1888 ae 64y; PVT, Co A, 14th Reg, Wis. Vol.
PERKINS Lester I. 1898 1985
PERKINS Dorothy B. 1900
PERRY Nathaniel E. Sep22,1910 Jan27,1984
PERRY Mary E. Feb6,1912 Sep29,1999
PETERS Anita Amantha 1969 1969
PETERS Betty Lou Nov15,1943 Jul4,1965
PETIT Nicholas Nov23,1808 Apr10,1881
PETIT Josephine May15,1810 Aug14,1880 born in France
PETIT Hortense Apr19,1846 Apr9,1875
PETIT Ferdinard M. Apr29,1844 Oct2,1896
PETIT Kate 1855 1923 wf of Ferdinard
PETIT Irving no dates
PFISTERER Frederick 1927 1988
PIDGEON Adelaide Mary May14,1921
PIERCE Shannon Marie 1974 1974
PIERCE Anna Stonger 1893 1984
PIESTER J. D. Jun12,1837 Dec18,1884
PIESTER Elizabeth Goddard Dec16,1839 Jul23,1876 wf Of J.D.
PIESTER Peter J. 1834 1892
PIESTER Metta 1862 ? wf of T.J.
PIESTER T. J. 1839 ?
PIESTER Evalina J. Nichols Jun29,1841 Sep21,1871 wf of T.J.
PIESTER John J. Aug6,1812 May14,1890
PIESTER Hannah Duell Aug9,1812 May28,1905 wf of John J.
PINNEY John Jun17,1840 ae 33y
PLAISTED Charles 1836 1911
PLAISTED Marietta Knapp 1840 1907 wf of Charles
PLAISTED James F. Sep28,1862
PLAISTED Maggie Apr24,1874
PLAISTED Frank Ernest Aug14,1864
PLUMMER Caroline D. Ball 1824 1906 wf of John W.
POMEROY Kenneth 1903 1984
POMEROY Clara E. 1909 1987
POOL John F. Jun30,1820 Oct14,1907
POOL Laura B. West Apr20,1818 May28,1907 wf of John F.
POPPELSDORF Peter 1872 1936
POPPELSDORF Amelia 1882 1946
POPPELSDORF Ferdinand F. 1904 1971
POPPELSDORF Lillian H. 1899 1982
PORTER Caroline M. Baxter 1863 1940 wf of Bernard L.
POUNDELL Lilly Sister 1873 1939
PRATT Carl A. 1901 1971
PRATT Hattie C. 1909
PRESLAR Lonnie E. 1980 1980
PRESLAR Johyn G. 1978 1978
PRICE James Feb11,1878 ae 38y
PRINE W. Edwin 1895 1962
PRINE Chrystine G. 1900 1989
PRITCHARD Catherine 1873 1953
PRITZIUS Henry Mar1,1828 Mar28,1901
PRITZIUS Mary May1,1827 Mar25,1916 wf of Henry
PROUD Frederick Apr15,1859 ae 47y 8m
RABEE Irving 1865 1927
RABEE Cora M. 1870 1945 wf of Irving
RABEE Claude 1874 1916
RABEE William Jun5,1913 ae 74y; Co I, 122Regt, NYVol
RABEE Margaret 1839 1925 wf of William
RADTKE Frank H. 1884 1963
RADTKE Emma Woitzel 1881 1937
RALL Abraham Feb5,1810 Apr25,1880
RALL Rosina Mar30,1817 Mar2,1898 wf of Abraham
RANDALL Andrew B. 1813 1904
RANDALL Laura I. 1858 1922
RANDALL Albert B. 1854 1922
RANDALL Maria Apr2,1816 May1,1892 wf of A.B.
RANDALL Frederick H. 1875 1958
RANDALL Ethel M. 1889 1977
RANGER Fred 1899 1900
RANGER Nelson 1901 1902
RATHBUN Masel B. 1889 1957
RATHBUN Thelma A. 1905 1982
RAUPACH Charles 1860 1931
RAUPACH Anna M. 1864 1935
RAUPACH Elsa W. 1893 1982
REALS Leman B. 1872 1938
REALS Kate A. Miner 1877 1945 wf of Leman B.
RECH Donald E. 1920 1989
RECH Jeanne E. 1921 1985
RECH Kaleigh Jeanne 2000 2000
REED Nelle Lee 1903 1983
REISTROM Carl O. 1911 1990
REISTROM Mabel Yorton 1917 1969
RICHBERG John 1829 1899
RICHBERG Mary 1833 1910
RICHBERG George J. 1854 1938
RICHBERG Margaret S. 1856 1938
RICHBERG John H. 1938 1946
RICHBERG Robert J. 1949 1975
RICHBERG Henry J. 1903 1989
RIGDON G. O'Neill 1859 1942
RIGDON George R. 1859 1927
RISLER Valentin 1844 1919
RISLER Elizabeth 1844 1918 wf of Valentin
RISLER Jacob J. 1858 1929
RISLER Christina M. 1858 1963
RISSLER John Adam 1797 1872
ROBERSON Lucy A. Kelley Jul25,1861 ae 20-6-3; wf of John
ROBERSON Cora Sep25,1861 dau of John & Lucy
ROBERTS William H. 1900 1982
ROBERTS Edna H. 1904 1981
ROBINSON Edward L. 1912 1998
ROBINSON Rita F. 1917
ROCK James M. Aug11,1900 Nov20,1968 SSGT, USAF
ROCKDASHIL John A. 1864 1904
ROCKDASHIL Hattie A. 1867 1913
ROCKDASHIL Glenn A. 1892 1932
ROCKDASHIL Catherine E. 1893 1981
RODE Robert 1925 1931
RODE Frank T. 1867 1933
RODE Johanna 1866 1906
RODE Robert 1925 1931
RODE Bertha 1865 1898
RODE Ida 1892 1892
RODES Neil Strong Jul2,1883 Dec3,1966 PVT, WWl
RODES Edna
ROGERS gladys F. Orr 1896 1914
ROGERS John P. 1894 1958
ROGERS Mary L. 1968
ROGERS James 1859 1937
ROGERS Elizabeth M. 1872 1946
ROGERS Elizabeth P. 1822 1914
ROLLER Anna Margaret Oct28,1882 ae 63y 10m 1d; wf of J.G.
ROLLER George Leo Sep17,1881 ae 2m; son of J.G. & A. M.
ROOF Stanley A. 1902 1966
ROOF Alice Rogers 1896 1980
ROOF Raymond C. 1930
ROOF Shirley E. 1928 1981
ROSEKRANS Douglas H. 1934
ROSEKRANS Dorothy Meehan 1934 1986
ROSEKRANS Stephen J. 1965 1988
ROSENBERGER Edwin P. 1910 1984
ROSENBERGER Elizabeth L. 1917 1982
ROSS Archie B. 1889 1977
ROSS Margaret H. 1897 1978
ROSS Roderic A. 1922
ROSS Lula M. 1896 1987
ROSS Lillian A. 1891 1974
RUS Nancy Daily 1944 1987
RUSAW Kenneth Andrew Mar23,1979 Mar23,1979
RUSSELL Mary C. Coon 1837 1900 dau of James & Mary Sitts
RYAN John F. 1872 1944
RYAN Nellie 1874
SACKETT Harriet Ehle Mar7,1892 ae 72y
SANFORD Erwin A. 1890 1942
SANFORD Frances G. 1889 1933 wf of Erwin A.
SATURNO Gregory P. Jul?,1979 Sep?,1979
SAUNDERS Max Barrett 1891 1936
SCHAD Richard D. 1909 1998
SCHAD Virginia B. 1911 1986
SCHAEFER Joseph H. Aug18,1885 Apr16,1963
SCHAEFER Villette Daisy Whitney Nov5,1885 Dec15,1936 wf of Joseph H.; m Feb11,1911
SCHAEFER Ernest 1887 1908
SCHAEFER Agnes 1898 ??
SCHAEFER W. Barnum 1901 1938
SCHAEFER Joseph 1856 1931
SCHAEFER Izora 1861 1933 wf of Joseph
SCHAFER George Nov5,1842 May17,1899
SCHAFER Caroline May5,1848 Mar12,1887 wf of George
SCHAFER Frederick 1903 1933
SCHAFER Clifton 1905 1906
SCHALLUS Valentine 1825 1910
SCHALLUS Mary 1835 1898 wf of Valentine
SCHAMU Otto E. 1878 1923
SCHAMU Anna M. 1886 1952
SCHAMU Charles G. 1875 1959
SCHAMU Gertrude R. 1882 1972
SCHAMU Julius 1877 1905
SCHAMU Doris 1905 1993
SCHAMU Emily 1878 1973
SCHAMU Gottlieb C. 1836 1906
SCHAMU Anna Lepinski 1834 1916
SCHAMU Herman A. 1868 1939
SCHAMU Matilda L. 1871 1958
SCHATT Henry Jun21,1908 ae 74y; Co H; 64th Reg. NY Vol
SCHEBRER John ? ?
SCHEBRER Catherine ? ?
SCHEIDER Charles A. 1927 1996
SCHEIDER Patricia E. Reilly 1927 1993 wf of Charles A.
SCHEIDT Louis C. 1869 1931
SCHEIDT Edith M. 1878 1959 wf of Louis C.
SCHEIDT Edva M. 1902 1976 dau of Louis & Edva
SCHEIDT Robert 1909 1970
SCHEIDT Dorothy 1910 1990
SCHILLINGNORTH Edward May13,1869 ae 37y 1m
SCHLOSSER Elizabeth 1869 1959
SCHMIDT Gustav A. 1874 1932
SCHMIDT Christina J. 1875 1945
SCHMIDT Frederick C. 1895 1967
SCHMIDT Mattie C. 1900 1957
SCHMIDT Marie A. 1900 1927
SCHMIDT August C. 1872 1924
SCHMIDT Florence T. 1878 1966
SCHNEIDER William O. 1874 1955
SCHNEIDER Anna S. 1875 1966 wf of William O.
SCHNEIDER Richard 1919 1971 son of William O. & Anna S.
SCHNEIDER William O. Jr 1909 1977
SCHNEIDER Mildred E. 1907
SCHOLL Margaret 1909 1957
SCHOLL Howard H. Dec18,1904 May6,1961 PVT, US Army, Wwll
SCHOOLCRAFT Earl L. 1898 1983
SCHOOLCRAFT Helen B. 1900 1975
SCHREINER Rudolph J. 1887 1949
SCHREINER Caroline C. 1887 1939
SCHREINER Jacob 1860 1908
SCHREINER Mary 1862 1922
SCHREINER Valentine J. 1893 1976
SCHREINER Martha M. 1900 1977 wf of Valentine J.
SCHUMACHER Francis J. 1908 1988
SCHUMACHER Margaret L. 1913 1990
SCHWUCHO Harry A. 1894 1942
SCHWUCHO Katherine L. 1899 1978
SEDLOCK Inf 1997 1997
SEEBER Fordson W. 1917 1996
SEEBER Eleanor 1917 1985
SEIBEL Jacob 1880 1947
SEIBEL Anna 1881 1948
SEIBEL Valentine P. May4,1943
SEIBERT Valentine Feb, 1808 Jul24,1887
SEIBERT John 1857 1917
SEIBERT Elizabeth Axtmann 1857 1923 wf of John
SEIBERT Phillip Jul27,1840 Oct21,1891
SEIBERT Catherine Geottel 1844 1925 wf of Phillip
SEIBERT Johanes Mar9,1889 ae 71y 8m 4d
SEIBERT Elisabetha May23,1880 ae 72y; wf of Johanes
SEIBERT Edward O. 1887 1966
SEIDENFUS Frederick 1838 1923
SEIDENFUS Margaret 1842 1919 wf of Frederick
SEIDENFUS Valentine H. 1885 1932
SEIDENFUS Anna 1887 1958
SEIDENFUSS Valentine 1843 1906
SEIDENFUSS Elizabeth 1846 1913 wf of Valentine
SEIDENFUSS Fred 1871 1950
SEIDENFUSS Katherine Apr9,1873 May4,1912
SEIDENFUSS Catherine 1912 1993
SEIDENFUSS Frederick Nov9,1903 Jul18,1986
SEIDENFUSS Henry 1906 1966
SEPPI Dominick F. 1908 1965
SEPPI Mildred K. 1911 1999
SEYFARTH Louis P. 1859 1946
SEYFARTH Theresa A. 1867 1928
SHAFER Robert A. 1925 1990
SHAFER M. Doreen 1925 wf of Robert A.; m Aug16,1944
SHARRER George Feb19,1848 Aug22,1893
SHARRER Elizabeth Traister Feb10,1851 Apr16,1921 wf of George
SHARRER Phillip Nov1,1805 Jan10,1856
SHARRER Philip 1846 1928
SHARRER Philip Nov1,1805 Jan10,1856
SHARRER George P. Feb19,1843 Aug22,1893
SHARRER Elizabeth Traister Feb10,1851 Apr16,1921 wf of George P.
SHARRER William 1864 1935
SHARRER Elizabeth B. 1871 1952
SHAVER Sidney C. Jan9,1821 Apr18,1891
SHAVER Amanda W. Strickland Jan31,1822 Dec5,1902 wf of Sidney C.
SHAVER James T. Oct25,1857 Sep23,1878 son of Sidney & Amanda
SHAVER Charles S. Jun27,1860 Nov27,1881 son of Sidney & Amanda
SHAVER Martha M. May21,1856 Oct12,1856 dau of Sidney & Amanda
SHAW Henry M. 1850 1924
SHAW Mary R. 1850 1934
SHEA Patrick H. 1847 1920
SHEFFER Harriet Feb28,1854 17y-11m; wfof Truman
SHEPARD Jeffery D. 1977 1977
SHERMAN Gideon Watts May11,1851 ae 26yr
SHERMAN E. Wallace Nov23,1869 ae 40 yr
SHERMAN Daniel G. Feb13,1873 ae 83yr
SHURTLEFF Lewis B. 1886 1940
SHURTLEFF Jessie A. 1889 19--
SIGULER Katherine Schallus Bahn 1869 1950
SIMON John 1805 1849
SIMON Julia 1806 1847
SIMON Elizabeth 1833 1847
SINCLAIR James W. Sr. 1869 1953
SINCLAIR Sara E. 1873 1959
SINCLAIR James W. Jr. 1913 1971
SITTERLY Franklin 1845 1875
SITTERLY Ellen 1848 1870
SITTERLY Elizabeth A. 1851 1872
SITTERLY Jacob 1815 1860
SITTERLY Eliza Bidwell 1822 ? wf of Jacob;
SJURK Ruth Elsey 1909 1959
SMILEWSKI Pauline 1880 1937
SMILEWSKI John Dec8,1890 Jan20,1966 PFC, Inf, WWl
SMILEWSKI Freda 1900
SMILOVICH George 1874 1926
SMILOVICH Eugenia 1884 1973
SMITH Joshua 1868 ae73yr
SMITH Sarah Gleason Jul29,1858 ae 27 yr; wf of L.L.
SMITH Winfield S. 1848 1927
SMITH Mary E. 1858 1943
SMITH Vanderburg 1846 ?
SMITH Ellen M. 1854 1904 wf of Vanderburg
SMITH Mary Nov3,1830 Jan26,1902
SMITH Philip Nov2,1875 ae 49-11-17
SMITH John A. 1911 1978
SMITH Ruth B. 1915
SMITH John N. May18,1826 ae 52y
SMITH Maria Dec19,1819 wf of John N.
SMITH Hannah Jan11,1813 ae 40y; wf of John N.
SMITH George Nov9,1830 ??
SMITH Mary Ann May18,1839 Jan3,1897 wf of George
SMITH Ernest C. Sep24,1860 Nov4,1876 son of George & Mary
SMITH John N May18,1826 ae 52y
SMITH Maria Dec18,1819 wf of John N.
SMITH Peter Sep2,1860 ae 51y 6m 11d
SMITH Catherine Dec7,1836 May3,1900 wf of Peter
SMITH Margaret 1845 ??
SMITH Catherine Apr9,1881 ae 65y 14d; wf of Peter
SMITH Jacob 1838 1908
SMITH Charles Nov28,1881 ae 20y 3m 21d
SMITH Adam May23,1842 ae 78y
SMITH Peter Oct30,1836 Jan20,1900
SMITH Amelia 1863 1927
SMITH John H. Mar28,1857 ae 66y 6m 20d
SMITH Susannah Mar20,1876 ae 74y 4m 9d; wf of John H.
SMITH John 1881 1962
SMITH Irene 1884 1972
SMITH John 1881 1962
SMITH Irene 1884 1972
SNOW Melanie J. 1973 1973
SNOW Pauline 1919 1972
SOMERS Frank 1857 1936
SOMERS Louis 1851 1930
SOMERS William J. 1851 1924 Co G; 3rd NY Vol.
SOMERS John M. 1864 1953
SOMERS Elizabeth B. 1871 1960
SOMERS George 1859 1879
SOMERS Irving 1866 1877
SOMERS Michael 1818 1893
SOMERS Philinda Maxon 1827 1912 wf of Michael
SPAULDING George E. 1871 1951
SPAULDING Emma A. 1872 1958
SPENCER John Oct3,1867 ae 42y
SPENCER Nicholas 1832 1922
SPENCER Maria S. 1845 1911 wf of John
SPRENGER Frederick Jul18,1881 ae 69y 4m 21d
SPRENGER Susan M. Jun29,1870 ae 51y 9m 29d; wf of Frederick
SPRINGER Jacob Jan7,1895 Aug7,1895
SPRINGER Frank A. 1866 1949
SPRINGER Helena 1873 1911 wf of Frank A.
SPROLE Samuel L. 1863 1937
SPROLE Clara L. 1879 1953
SQUIRE Orvil A. 1870 1947
SQUIRE Catherine E. 1863 1922 wf of Orvil A.
SQUIRE Clara A. 1876 1940
STAFFORD Anna May24,1866 ae 73y
STAHLE Julius 1870 1929
STAHLE Louise 1880 1948 wf of Julius
STAHLE William 1903 1987 son of Julius & Louise
STARR Jane Gale 1825 1900
STEINHAUSER Charles C. 1859 1946
STEINHAUSER A. Friderike 1866 1942
STEINMEIER August Sep20,1832 Dec5,1891
STEINMEIER Christina Mar28,1831 Jan 28,1895 wf of August
STERLING Charles S. Mar24,1804 Sep9,1884
STERLING Armenia Jun15,1806 Mar21,1876 wf of Charles S.
STERLING Charles N. Feb20,1843 Aug7,1874
STERLING Mary E. 1848 1904 wf of Charles N.
STEVENS Grant H. 1889 1934
STEVENS Peal Kasper 1889 1966 wf of Grant H.
STEVENS Margaret Julia 1912 1928
STEVENS Martha Sitts 1831 1915 wf of Andrew
STILES Henry Mar13,1859 ae 65-1-9
STILES Prudence Aiug1,1834 ae 32y; wf of Henry
STILES Maria J. Sep19,1858 ae 53-4-2; wf of Henry
STILES Mary dau of Henry & Prudence
STINSON Rozey Sep25,1859 ae 39y; wf of James
STOCKAM David J. 1860 1935
STOCKAM Eliza 1870 1939 wf of David J.
STOCKAM John D. 1889 1961
STOCKAM Anna E. 1886 1967
STONE W. Burton 1853 1913
STONGER John 1860 1936
STONGER Luise 1865 1950 wf of John
STRACK George C. Apr11,1899 Jan7,1970 Marine; WWl
STRACK Mae C. Apr17,1974 wf of George C.
STUEWE Frank T. 1891 1949
STUEWE Margaret J. 1893 1976
STUHLER Charles Mar21,1917 Dec1,1984 AMR2; US Navy; Wwll
STUHLER Louise C. 1917 wf of Charles
STUMPHAUS George 1870 1933
STUMPHAUS Caroline 1868 1941
STURGES Hannah 1862 1890
STURGES William S. Aug13,1832
SULLIVAN John Nov8,1879 ae 78y
SULLIVAN Solon B. 1905 1975
SULLIVAN Lillian E. 1909 1969
SULOCK Andrew 1907 1982
SULOCK Bertha 1910 1987
SURWICK Walter B. Sep3,1903 Apr30,1983
SURWICK Mildred D. Aug6,1913 Sep3,1996
SUTLIFF William 1828 1912
TABER Katie Stiles Apr29,1888 ae 51y 4m; wf of Silas
TANNER Cordelia Wood 1841 1920
TANNER Clayton 1863 1917 son of Cordelia
TANNER Florence 1866 1925 dau of Cordelia
TARBY Russell Nov28,1922 Aug6,1991 S2, U.S.Navy, Wwll
TARBY Mary E. 1929
TAYLOR Ralph J. 1922
TAYLOR Hazel M. 1915 2000
TEACHOUT George W. Mar23,1852 ae 23-1-27
TEACHOUT Caty Jun14,1849
TEACHOUT Gitty ? ae 20y
TEACHOUT Samual Jan19,1847 ae 73-11-16
TEACHOUT Mary ? ?
TEACHOUT Wilfred 1894 1954
TEACHOUT Agnes M. 1893
TEEPS Joseph 1864 1934
TEEPS Flora L. 1867 1939
TEEPS Wilma S. 1923 1923
THERRE Anna Lehne 1885 1944
THOMAS Kittie Jan29,1865 ae 23 yr
THOMAS Arda 1904 1975
THOMAS Ivan Frederick 1917
THOMAS Mildred Newton 1922
THOMPSON Elizabeth May30,1861 ae 63-10-1
THOMPSON Arvilla R. 1820 1893
THOMPSON Madge M. 1877 1940
THOMPSON Frederick May19,1865 May5,1888
THOMPSON Elizabeth Barnes 1872 1942
TIFFANY Edward Sep25,1810 Sep19,1880
TIFFANY Sivilla 1816 1905 wf of Edward
TIFFANY Edward J. Apr29,1850 Oct1,1908 son of Edward & Sivilla
TILDEN Elihu Herbert Dec11,1860 ae 6y 5m 9d
TILLOTSON Kathleen E. Senke 1925 1978
TIMMINS Patrick Dec25,1916 ae 83y
TIMMINS Ann 1830 1920 wf of Patrick
TIMMONS Frank 1867 1929
TIMMONS Claude J. Aug3,1903 Feb14,1985 US Navy Vet.
TIMMONS Edgar B. Jul1,1868 ae 10-4-15; son of Nicholas & Jan
TOLES Elijah Mar31,1848 ae 76y 4m 15d
TOLES Edmund Jan18,1866 ae 52y
TOMARCHIO John A. 1912 1986
TOMARCHIO Helen 1922 1993
TOMENY Raymond S. 1924
TOMENY Bertha E. 1924 1996
TRAISTER George L. 1900 1966
TRAISTER Ruthanna L. 1904 1979
TRAISTER George L. Dec15,1844 Feb2,1886
TRAISTER Mary Orth Apr17,1848 Apr4,1930 wf of George L.
TRAISTER Elizabeth W. Jul1,1883 Feb1,1945
TRAISTER Charles A. May19,1876 Jan28,1950
TRAISTER William 1878 1960
TRAISTER Alice R,. 1878 1957
TRAISTER Fred B. 1902 1971
TRAISTER Carl J. 1904 1950
TRAISTER Peter 1872 1937
TRAISTER Katherine Miller 1875 1918 wf of Peter
TRAISTER Hilda B. 1907 1981
TRAISTER Robert M. 1937
TRAISTER Mabel I. 1905
TRAISTER Merritt A. 1903 1974
TRAVIS Dorothy Weller Sep18,1899 Dec25,1969
TROESTER J. Leonard Apr7,1813 Nov21,1891
TROESTER Maria S. Oct12,1816 Apr2,1887 wf of J. Leonard
TROESTER Peter Jan27,1817 Jun4,1872 ae 25y 4m 10d
TROMBINO Gary A. Sep11,1970 Sep11,1970
TUBBERT Elizabeth 1878 1906
TUBBERT Emma W. 1911 1980
TURK Martin C. 1960 1961
TURNER Calvin Sep17,1830 ae 77y
TURNER Betsey Jan9,1813 ae 48y; wf of Calvin
TURNER Caroline ae 7y; dau of Calvin & Betsey
TURNER Chester 1878 1903
TURNER Thomas Jul17,1905 ae 68y
TURNER Ellen 1848 1923
TURNER Zetta L. 1916 1963
VAHRADIAN Steffan Eric Sep21,1961 Sep21,1961
VALLEJO Robert J. Jr. May1,1987 May1,1987
VALLEJO Baby 1994 1994
VANALSTINE Jacob Jul21,1905 ae 84y; PVT, Co H, 9th Reg, NY Art.
VANALSTINE John W. Feb21,1826 Aug7,1898
VANALSTINE Sarah Burich Jan7,1831 Jun27,1915 wf of John W.
VANALSTINE Lavina Duell Aug15,1829 Apr16,1909
VANALSTINE Solomon 1783 Jul12,1853
VANALSTINE Tina Teneyck May3,1785 Jan25,1880 wf of Solomon
VANALSTINE Charles Mar6,1911 ae 71y; Co G; 2nd Reg. NY Vol
VANHORNE Laura Jun2,1876 ae 36y 2m 22d; wf of Wm. G.
VANVELDE B. William 1877 1957
VANVELDE Mary L. 1877 1948
VANVELDE Grace M. 1910 1944
VANVOLKENBURG Kenneth E. 1900 1960
VANVOLKENBURG Tina M. 1908 1961
VIEAU Harold F. 1891 1955
VIEAU Margaret A. 1893 1995
VIEL Mildred Saunders 1901 1984
VILES Fred E. Jr. 1950 1964
VINCENT Kenneth S. 1951 1965
VOLPE Christopher 1971 1971
VROOMAN Adam M.D. May1,1842 ae 41 yrs
WACKERLE John A. 1848 1914
WACKERLE Mary A. 1863 1936
WACKERLE Frederick J. 1895 1988
WACKERLE Mary L. 1893 1986
WADEMAN Louis 1877 1964
WADEMAN Amelia 1879 1950
WAGAR Levi D. 1867 1943
WAGAR Mary R. 1869 1943
WAGNER Maximilian A. 1895 1965
WAGNER Margaret R. 1894 1970
WAGNER Adam C. 1862 1936
WAGNER Elizabeth K. 1874 1950 wf of Adam C.
WAGNER Clifford J. 1896 1927 son of Adam & Elizabeth
WAGNER Richard W. Oct12,1905 Mar15,1981 PFC U.S. Army Wwll
WAGNER John May3,1831 Sep14,1868
WAGNER John Jr. Mar15,1859 Aug12,1888
WAITE Ethel Hawks 1904 1936
WAITE Willis C. 1903 1961
WAITE Dorothy M. 1916 1971
WALES Alexa S. Mar3,1976 Mar3,1976
WALKER Samuel Jun6,1879 ae 85y
WALKER Lois May19,18?? wf of Samuel
WALTERS Frederick 1844 1918
WALTERS Mary Ann 1850 1925
WARD Leverett H. Apr5,1875 ae 53y-10m
WARD Sophia Casler Jun18,1887 ae 66y-2m; wf of Leverett H.
WARD Carl A. 1898 1974
WARD Flora J. 1903 1986
WARNER Henry Oct11,1820 Mar16,1888
WARNER Elizabeth M. Oct15,1822 Jan31,1890 wf of Henry
WARNER Harold J. 1891 1946
WARNER Beatrice C. 1894 1979
WARNER Fred H. 1889 1948
WARNER Nina L. 1891 1964
WARNER Donald L. 1917 1940
WARNER Bruse D. Nov20,1923 Jun22,1986 CPL; US Army; Wwll
WARNER Robert F. 1914 1976
WARNER Patricia V. 1915 1994
WATSON Donald L. 1905 1978
WATSON Agatha Apr22,1904 Aug28,1968
WEBER William H. 1908 1975
WEBER Laverne A. 1908 1999
WEBSTER Charles R. 1925
WEBSTER Marilyn J. 1926 1980
WEICKERT Henrich Jun27,1824 May24,1891
WEICKERT Margaretha Jan14,1824 Aug15,1895 wf of Henrich
WEIMER Elizabeth 1849 ??
WEIMER Martin 1842 1911
WEIMER Freddie 1868 1881
WEIMER Libbie 1870 1878
WEIMER Martin 1807 1889
WEIMER Magdalena 1812 1897
WEISS Marie Elizabeth 1812 1879
WELLER Martha Taylor Jun7,1871 ae 35y; wf of Robert T.
WELLER Robert W. Feb13,1877 ae 8y
WELLER Robert T. 1841 1891
WELLER Kate C. 1849 1937
WELLER John Heathfield Jun16,1839 May25,1862 born in England
WELLS Kimberly Jean 1990 1990
WELTON Isiah Aug4,1849 ae 51y
WENTWORTH Maurice M. Nov13,1940
WENTWORTH Emma H. ? ?
WENTWORTH Lucy M. 1849 1870
WENTWORTH Lucina 1851 1935
WENTWORTH Morris M. Jun30,1815 Jan10,1890
WENTWORTH Lucy W. Dec18,1849 Jan12,1870
WENTWORTH James L. Capt. 1885 1950
WENTWORTH Laura M. 1886 1968
WENTWORTH Lucy Dec24,1858 ae 63y 7m 3d
WENTWORTH William May12,1785 Mar28,1867 moved to L'pool in 1800
WENZEL Augusta L. 1877 1966
WENZEL August J. 1874 1966
WERRMANN E. Julius 1895 1973
WERRMANN Minnie E. 1898 ??
WERRMANN Ernest J. 1858 1914
WERRMANN Christiana P. 1860 1939 wf of Ernest J.
WERRMANN Mary A. 1885 1946
WERRMANN Ernest C. 1887 1952
WEST Andrew Jul26,1858 ae 5-8-22; son of A & L
WEST Asa Mar19,1761 Aug26,1820 Rev. war Vet.
WESTGATE Clement C. Aug17,1918
WESTGATE Emma M. Corbin Nov17,1918 wf of Clement C.
WHITE David 1942
WHITING Eunice Jul16,1850 ae 22-9-10; wf of Malkin
WHITING Mary Jane Oct28,1876 ae 44-10-28; wf of Malcolm
WHITING Malcolm Jan29,1822 Sep16,1888
WHITING William Aug1,1859 ae 31y
WHITING Mary Sep14,1864 ae 25-6-14
WHITING Nathand 1856
WHITING Loren Nov13,1823 Apr7,1890
WHITING Melissa Batchelder Aug27,1833 Apr4,1887 wf of Loren
WHITING Willie Sep29,1859 Jun8,1865 son of Loren & Melissa
WHITING Sarah Jul21,1857 Jul25,1858 dau of Loren & Melissa
WHITMAN Libbie Stiles Jan11,1840 Oct25,1882 wf of M.G.
WHITNEY Hobart C. 1897 1956
WHONHART George Louis 1882 1941
WHONHART Gertrude Woods 1890 1969
WIEGAND Donald G. 1938 1993
WIEGAND George 1874 1942
WIEGAND Julia 1887 1984
WIEGAND Johann George 1851 1918
WIEGAND Anna Berg 1853 1889
WIEGAND Anna Schwalm 1866 1955
WIEGAND Martha E. 1891 1983
WIEGAND Raymond G. 1907 1986
WIEGAND Irene Lietz 1907 1990
WIEGAND Norman F. 1913 1984
WIEGAND Evelyn L. 1917
WIEGAND Carlton 1923 1999
WIEGAND Marion 1924
WIEGAND Karl John Feb21,1956 Oct9,1991
WIEZEL Rudolph F. 1875 1950
WIEZEL Lena J. 1880 1965
WIEZEL Herbert 1906 1979
WIEZEL Rudolf G. 1904 1984
WIEZEL Alice 1905 1989
WILLIAMS Frank Jun15,1856 Apr18,1949
WILLIAMS Frances Aug5,1857 May15,1937 wf of Frank
WILLIAMS David 1877 1940
WILLIAMS Margaret F. 1875 1964
WILLM Leonard 1900 1977
WILLM Viola B. 1901 1946
WILLWERTH Jacob P. Feb15,1875 ae 18y 11m 1d
WILLWERTH Peter Jun12,1812 Nov9,1834
WILLWERTH Anna Mary Mar15,1881 wf of Peter
WILSON Mary J. Hart 1850 1915 wf of Orin W.
WILSON Arthur ? ?
WILSON Orin W. 1847 1907
WILSON J. Franklin 1855 1908
WILSON Catherine D. 1889 1968
WILSON Leslie H. 1891 1964
WINTER Jermy L. 1971 1971
WISNER Eva Jul31,1870 ae 17yr 7 m
WITTEKIND H. 1855 1917
WITTEKIND Martha 1857 1937 wf of H.
WOERNER John C. Apr27,1813 Aug22,1897
WOERNER Sofia Mar16,1816 Mar18,1900 wf of John C.
WOERNER Andrew W. Mar28,1893 ae 47y 11m 17d
WOERNER David C. Nov11,1879 Sep16,1899
WOHLLEBER William H. Apr23,1919 Mar4,1995 TEC4, U S Army, Wwll
WOHLLEBER June W. 1926
WOOD Marvin R. 1861 1945
WOOD Minnie D. 1866 1946 wf of Marvin R.
WOOD Elmer A. 1891 1941
WOOD Albert 1910 1990
WOOD Anne Z. 1909 1997 wf of Albert
WOODS Pleasant 1858 1932
WOODS Charles 1858 1911
WOODS Robert I 1903 1984
WOODS Kathryn A. 1905 1994
WOODS Harold 1882 1960
WOODS Elizabeth 1881 1968
WOODS Geirge Aug26,1907 Jan10,1965 PFC, Field Hosp, Wwll
WOODS Jane A. 1918
WOOLEVER Clifford O. 1914 1994
WOOLEVER Loretta E. 1920 1988
WORDEN Frank Batchelder 1853 1912
WRIGHT Zenas P. Mar14,1875 ae 56y 3m
WRIGHT Maria L. Feb21,1868 ae 45y; wf of Zenas
WUNNICKE Gertrude E. 1981 1941
WUNNICKE August L. G. Aug31,1861 Jun8,1902
WUNNICKE Mary Dec15,1868 May20,1936
WUNNICKE Frank C. 1889 1917
WUNNICKE Lizzie Tracy Jan13,1895 Aug24,1895
WYKER Fred 1864 1935
WYKER Minnie 1874 1959 wf of Fred
WYKER Clara E. 1875 1954 dau of Henry & Mary
WYKER Charles 1868 1868
WYKER Henry 1869 1879
WYKER Dorothy S. 1916 1999
WYKER Arthur H. 1882 1965
WYKER Louise A. 1885 1959 wf of Arthur H.
WYKER Margaret 1801 1873
WYKER William 1865 1868
YAGER Phillip V. 1864 1939
YAGER Catherine E. 1865 1953
YAGER Orville A. Jan19,1909 Oct31,1983
YAGER Lula E. 1902 1983
YAGER Henry 1877 1968
YAGER Anna E. 1882 1951
YAGER Frank 1877 1962
YAGER August 1867 1946
YAGER Mabel E. 1878 1951
YAGER Agnes Marianna 1901 1916
YAGER Albert 1869 1923
YAGER Catherine Duerr 1861 1927 wf of Albert
YAGER Victor Nov26,1844 Aug22,1900
YAGER Mary Reddinger Oct28,1848 Oct17,1906 wf of Victor
YORTON Clarence H. 1886 1935
YORTON Greta M. 1896 1969
YOUNG Isabell Feb9,1845 Nov4,1894
YOUNG John M.D. Aug21,1841 Mar15,1912 Co H; 24th Reg; NY Vol.
YOUNG Sophia E. Umbeck Aug8,1845 Jun11,1895 wf of John
YOUNG Harriet 1875 1935 wf of John
YOUNGLOVE Henry A. 1859 1949
YOUNGLOVE Francis L. Field 1867 1905 wf of Henry A.
YOUNGLOVE Harry E. 1904 1905 son of Henry A. & Francis L.
YOUNGLOVE Oliver 1867 1935
YOUNGLOVE Henrietta M. 1871 1958 wf of Oliver
YOUNGLOVE Katherine M. 1868 1958
YOUNGWIRTH John M. Jul8,1861 ae 53y 9m 15d
ZACCARIA Richard Caleb 1992 1992
ZACHOLL Betty Jane 1925 1955
ZIEGLER Louis C. 1912 1968
ZIEGLER Marian H. 1902 1985
ZIEGLER Louis C. 1874 1954
ZIEGLER Nellie D. 1881 1924 wf of Louis C.
ZIEGLER Larry W. 1912 1993
ZIEGLER Harriot B. 1914 1984

Submitted 12 Dec 2000