Marcellus High School Graduates 1893 - 1993

"N" & "O"

Submitted by John Curtin

Source: The following list of graduates from Marcellus High School, 1893-1993, has been derived from those names listed on the Commencement Programs for those years.  It is not an official list of Marcellus High School Graduates. For an official confirmation, contact the Marcellus Central School District, Reed Parkway, Marcellus, NY 13108.


A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | Y | Z
Nagy
Alexis Patricia
1975
 
Nagy
Cynthia E.
1972
 
Nahow
Pamela Anne
1990
 
Nann
Benjamin John
1992
 
Naples
Nichole Chirstine
1993
 
Napolitano
Diane
1962
 
Napolitano
Kimberly Ann
1973
 
Napolitano
Patricia
1971
 
Nappi
David Michael
1984
 
Nappi
Deborah Marie
1981
 
Nappi
Lori Ann
1980
 
Nappi
Stephen Joseph
1986
 
Nash
Carol A.
1960
 
Nastri
Christine Ann
1986
 
Nastri
Deborah Ann
1988
 
Nastri
Marianne
1991
Honor Graduate
Natoli
Mark Philip
1982
 
Natoli
Matthew Joseph
1987
 
Naumann
Esther
1934
 
Naumann
Selma
1931
 
Neat
Debbra Jean
1974
 
Neat
Judy Gladys
1975
 
Needham
Thomas S.
1934
 
Neergaard
Deborah
1979
 
Neergaard
Karin Elizabeth
1978
 
Negus
Robert
1943
 
Nelipowitz
Tracey Lynn
1989
 
Nelson
Dorothy
1925
Valedictorian
Nelson
Josephine
1956
 
Nesbit
Ann
1951
 
Nesfeder
Dawn Marie
1984
 
Nesfeder
Kevin Paul
1981
 
Nesfeder
Mark William
1979
 
Neuman
Kathleen Anne
1967
 
Neuman
Marie Ellen
1969
 
Neuman
Rosemary Jean
1975
 
Neuman
Sharon Lee
1966
 
Neuman
Thomas E.
1965
 
Neuman
William L.
1965
 
Neurchesky
Gary Charles
1976
 
Neurchesky
Janet E.
1976
 
Neverette
Christopher Joseph
1987
 
Neverette
Ronald James
1979
 
Newell
Barbara
1959
 
Newell
Helen
1946
 
Newell
Margaret
1958
 
Newell
Mary Eileen
1917
 
Newell
Mary Jane
1956
 
Newell
Sara M.
1963
 
Newstead
Graham
1953
 
Newstead
Nancy
1955
 
Newton
Basil Kenneth
1980
 
Newton
Marsha Ruth
1976
 
Newton
Stephen Eric
1980
 
Nicholson
F. Leo
1896
 
Nicolini
Deborah M.
1970
 
Niebieski
Margaret
1944
 
Nielsen
Anne Elizabeth
1979
Honor Graduate
Nielsen
Lisa Marie
1982
Honor Graduate
Nielsen
Sara Margaret
1984
 
Nightingale
Amy Ellen
1984
 
Nightingale
Carol A.
1964
 
Nightingale
Charles
1971
 
Nightingale
Cynthia Ann
1967
 
Nightingale
Daniel J.
1970
 
Nightingale
Deborah Ann
1967
 
Nightingale
Donald
1943
War Service Diploma
Nightingale
Gary Steven
1976
 
Nightingale
Helen
1937
 
Nightingale
James Martin
1979
 
Nightingale
Jean
1939
 
Nightingale
Jill
1973
 
Nightingale
John Frederick
1973
 
Nightingale
Judith Ann
1967
 
Nightingale
Linda Sue
1966
 
Nightingale
Louis
1935
 
Nightingale
Margaret Noel
1967
 
Nightingale
Mark A.
1969
 
Nightingale
Merson E.
1916
 
Nightingale
Narina Luz
1975
 
Nightingale
Peter
1974
 
Nightingale
Richard
1944
 
Nightingale
Richard J.
1970
 
Niles
Barbara
1955
 
Niles
Karen S.
1965
 
Niles
Richard
1954
 
Nilsen
Dag Oyvind Engen
1988
 
Nitsch
Kevin Michael
1987
 
Nitsch
Kristen Marie
1988
 
Noda
Eric Scott
1988
 
Noda
Kimberly Irene
1991
 
Nodine
Heather Lee
1987
 
Nodine
Heidi Rebecca
1992
 
Nodine
Kada Louise
1979
 
Nodine
Lisa Mary
1983
 
Nodine
Wendy Sue
1981
 
Nolan
Alice M.
1970
 
Nolan
Catherine Margaret
1978
 
Nolan
Jeffrey Earl
1993
 
Nolan
John Martin
1987
 
Nolan
John S.
1961
 
Nolan
Joseph
1955
 
Nolan
Joseph D.
1980
 
Nolan
Larry David
1973
 
Nolan
Marni Ann
1989
 
Nolan
Paul S.
1966
 
Nolan
Randy D.
1972
 
Nolan
Richard Andrew
1983
 
Nolan
Scott Davis
1977
 
Nolan
Valerie
1958
 
Nolan
William D., Jr.
1970
 
Noll
Gregory Edward
1993
 
Nonemaker
Charles R.
1962
 
Nonemaker
Jeffrey Richard
1989
Honor Graduate
Nonemaker
Linda
1959
 
Nonemaker
Scott Charles
1992
 
Nonemaker
Suzanne
1957
 
Norman
John
1970
 
Noro
Dorothy
1945
 
Norris
Amy Elizabeth
1992
Honor Graduate
Norris
Caroline S.
1964
 
Norris
Charles W.
1972
 
Norris
David Marshall
1975
 
Norris
Donal Chester
1989
 
Norris
Hugh
1957
 
Norris
Jennifer Elizabeth
1993
 
Norris
Joseph H.
1967
 
Norris
Judith A.
1961
 
Norris
Laura
1939
 
Norris
Mary Carole
1987
 
Norris
Michael Joseph
1974
 
Norris
Patricia J.
1969
 
Norris
Paul W.
1974
 
Norris
Robert Daniel
1980
 
Norris
Sandra L.
1964
 
Norris
Sara Anne
1991
 
Norris
Steven Wayne
1989
 
Norris
Sue
1971
Honor Graduate
Norris
Walter
1939
 
North
Heather Hope
1978
Honor Graduate
North
Sarah Holly
1982
 
Northway
Selah E.
1903
 
Nottelman
Christina Ann
1987
 
Nottelman
Jeannine Louise
1985
 
Nottelman
Neidi Noelle
1988
Honor Graduate
Nottelman
Noella Marie
1989
 
Nouel
Veronica
1991
 
Nowey
Alice
1941
 
Nowey
Eva
1946
 
Nowey
Timothy G.
1975
 
Nozynski
Frank S.
1967
 
Nutt
Eileen E.
1965
 
Nutting
Andrew Douglas
1987
 
Nye
Karen Michele
1986
Honor Graduate
Nye
Michelle Dawn
1986
 

O'Boyle
Thomas R.
1969
 
O'Brien
April Lee
1969
 
O'Brien
Bonnie J.
1961
 
O'Brien
Darlene H.
1965
 
O'Brien
Donald
1917
Valedictorian
O'Brien
Frank Flynn
1976
 
O'Brien
Helen
1912
 
O'Brien
Joseph
1953
 
O'Brien
Michael Scott
1977
 
O'Brien
Michelle Elizabeth
1992
 
O'Brien
Sharon Elaine
1978
 
O'Brien
Shay Eben
1991
 
O'Brien
William S.
1959
Valedictorian
O'Connor
Aida A.
1964
 
O'Connor
Donna Lee
1975
 
O'Connor
Kathleen Ann
1977
 
O'Connor
Kathleen Wanda
1990
 
O'Connor
Margaret Ann
1984
Honor Graduate
O'Connor
Mary Beth
1976
 
O'Connor
Michael Patrick
1981
 
O'Connor
Patrick Charles
1987
 
O'Connor
Peter Louis
1992
 
O'Connor
Robert Thomas
1990
 
O'Dell
Christine Marie
1985
 
O'Dell
Kathleen Louise
1980
 
O'Hara
Carolyn S.
1961
 
O'Hara
William
1959
 
O'Neill
Ellen A.
1972
 
O'Neill
Joan Ellen
1987
 
O'Neill
Sharon J.
1961
 
O'Ree
Duane Earl
1988
 
O'Ree
Florence Carolyn
1979
 
O'Shea
Anne
1934
 
O'Shea
Anne
1953
 
O'Shea
Edward
1957
 
O'Shea
John
1940
 
O'Shea
John Terrance
1967
 
O'Shea
Kevin M.
1969
 
O'Shea
Mary
1924
 
O'Shea
Michael
1933
 
O'Shea
Michael Patrick
1988
 
O'Shea
Theresa Ann
1985
 
O'Shea
Timothy John
1990
 
O'Tier
Craig William
1976
 
Oakes
David L.
1960
 
Oakes
Harry
1971
 
Oakes
Robert
1962
 
Oberg
Caren Anne
1988
 
Oberg
Christopher Thomas
1986
 
Oberle
Karen Ann
1984
 
Oberle
Kristen Ann
1985
 
Oberlender
Amanda Dawn
1993
 
oberlender
Deborah Lynne
1990
Honor Graduate
Oberlender
George
1957
 
Oberlender
Mark A.
1964
 
Oberlender
Mary Frances
1955
 
Odbert
George B.
1972
 
Odbert
John F.
1974
 
Odell
Allen
1951
 
Odell
Carolyn Anne
1981
 
Odell
Christine Marie
1984
 
Odell
Sally
1950
 
Offerman
Heidi Lynn
1985
 
Offerman
Kimberly Grace
1987
 
Offerman
Russell Robert
1982
 
Ohl
David Ronald
1981
Honor Graduate
Ohl
Matthew Allen
1978
 
Oishi
Yoko
1985
 
Olcott
Barbara Jean
1967
 
Olcott
Carus
1940
 
Olcott
Carus E.
1969
 
Olcott
David
1945
 
Olcott
Florence
1944
 
Olcott
Lois E.
1938
Salutatorian
Olcott
Mark
1948
 
Olcott
Martha
1949
 
Olcott
Nina
1943
 
Olcott
Walter Grant, Jr.
1977
 
Oldaker
Karen A.
1970
 
Oldaker
Patricia M.
1968
 
Oley
Joyce A.
1970
 
Oley
Pamela Jean
1966
 
Oley
Robert
1943
 
Oliver
Barbara L.
1970
Honor Graduate
Oliver
Clara T.
1903
 
Oliver
Clifford H.
1970
 
Oliver
David J.
1967
 
Oliver
Donald
1940
 
Oliver
Donald F., Jr.
1965
 
Oliver
Dorothy
1972
 
Oliver
Hugh
1936
 
Oliver
James B.
1963
 
Oliver
John A.
1961
 
Oliver
Kenneth R.
1968
 
Oliver
Nancy J.
1972
Honor Graduate
Oliver
Peggy Mae
1974
 
Oliver
Robert John
1977
 
Oliver
Steven Mark
1978
 
Oliver
Theodore
1936
 
Oliver
Thomas H.
1968
 
Olley
Brian R.
1965
 
Olley
Joanne E.
1970
 
Olley
Michael Richard
1989
 
Olley
Richard E.
1962
 
Olmstead
Bethany Irene
1988
 
Olmstead
Christopher Ronald
1990
 
Olmstead
Karen Elizabeth
1966
 
Olmstead
Leon
1958
 
Olmstead
Michael Joseph
1992
 
Olmstead
Ralph I.
1961
 
Olmstead
Wayne David
1976
 
Olmsted
David
1953
 
Olmsted
Joan E.
1961
 
Olmsted
Marjorie
1921
 
Olney
Harold
1945
 
Olney
Joy
1947
 
Olney
Nancy
1952
 
Olson
Carlton
1949
 
Orbacz
Anastasia Marie
1988
Honor Graduate
Orbacz
Elizabeth Ann
1990
Honor Graduate
Orbacz
Sandra Jane
1993
 
Orcutt
Catherine C.
1960
 
Orlando
George
1964
 
Orman
Charles
1958
 
Orr
Alice
1958
 
Orr
Brian Matthew
1991
 
Orr
Eugene E.
1962
 
Orr
Roy B.
1969
 
Orr
Sandra L.
1962
 
Ort
Barbara
1950
 
Osborn
Sandra
1955
 
Osborne
Richard W.
1960
Valedictorian
Ossit
Michael
1973
 
Oster
Cynthia E.
1962
 
Oster
Louis
1943
War Service Diploma
Oster
Margaret
1956
 
Oster
Patricia
1953
 
Oster
Peter G.
1967
 
Ostrander
Joel Andrew
1981
 
Ostrander
Wendy Rose
1978
 
Ottey
Sherilyn Dawn
1988
 
Ouderkirk
Amy Noel
1982
 
Ouderkirk
Carole Anne
1973
 
Ouderkirk
Lee R.
1968
 
Ouderkirk
Mark R.
1972
 
Owen
Christine Elizabeth
1984
 
Owen
Gwyn
1969
 
Owen
Jennifer A.
1972
 
Owen
Jonathan D.
1970
 
Owen
Joseph Arthur
1990
 
Owen
Nan
1964
 
Owens
Arianne Marie
1985
 
Owens
David Mark
1981
 
Owens
James
1934
 
Owens
Richard Bradley
1980
 
Ozols
Andris
1963
 
Ozols
Roland
1971
Honor Graduate
Ozols
Vaira
1965
 
Ozols
Vija
1961