2001 -- These pages are part of the Schuyler co., NY Genweb page.  Not for commercial use.
 

INDEX OF NAMES
in the
MARRIAGE & DEATH NOTICES FROM SCHUYLER CO., NY
NEWSPAPERS, 1853 - 1900.
by Mary Smith Jackson, published 1993, paperback, 188 pgs.
Used with permission.

Mary Jackson compiled marriage & death announcements from microfilms at
the NY State Library and put them into this book.  The list below is only an index.
Mary's book contains dates, locations, hometowns and other helpful info found in the notices.
Many of the names are from surrounding counties or other states.

The book is under copyright.
It is currently out of print, but Heritage Books
will be reprinting it soon.

If you would like to view the newspaper microfilms yourself, this site
will show you where they are kept:  http://www.nysl.nysed.gov/nysnp/249.htm.
 


   NEXT-OF-KIN - Name Index                                                         [MARRIAGES - Name Index]
                                                                                                            [DEATHS - Name Index]

 * Havana Journal  Death Notices (Next-of-Kin),  1853 - 1887.
 * Watkins Express Death Notices (Next-of-Kin),  1871 - 1900.
 * Watkins Review Death Notices (Next-of-Kin),   1896 - 1900.

(Note:  Names may be repeated if they occurred in more than one death notice.)


Next-of-Kin in Death Notices from the Havana Journal, 1853 - 1887:

AYERS Andrus
BAILEY Lewis
BAILEY Mrs. Levina
BARROWS John
BEEBE Edward
BEEBE Mrs. Lucinda
BREWER S.T. (male)
BREWER Mrs. Clarissa
BROWN Frank
CAMPBELL Adam
CAMPBELL Mrs. Ursula
CATLIN Capt. P.
CLARK John
CLARK Mrs. Laura
CORWIN George
CORWIN Mrs. Louisa
CRAWFORD Marcus
DORSEY Upton
DURKEE John
FANTON Thomas
FLEMING Samuel
FLEMING Mrs. Phebe
FLOOD Sarah
FRASER J. (male)
FROST Col. E. C.
FROST Jonathan
GANUNG J.G.
GIBBS Elizabeth (DORSEY)
GOFF Ruth Ann
GOODRICH Rev. Charles
HAMBLIN A.B. (male)
HAMBLIN Mrs. Mary
HARRIS Charles
HARRIS Mrs. Elvenah
HASTINGS Lyman
HASTINGS Mrs. Mary
HASTINGS Lyman
HIBBARD George
HIBBARD Mrs. Sarah Jane
HOLTON D.C.
HUGGINS Rev. M.
HYATT A. (male)
JACKSON George
JACKSON H.W. (male)
JACKSON William
JACKSON George
JUDD Charles
KINGWELL J.M. (male)
LAWRENCE Samuel
LEE M.L. (male)
LOOK John B.
LORD Joseph
LOVELL William
MALLORY Peter
MILLER Dr. C.
MILLER Mary
MINARD Joseph
NOBLE Chauncey
NOBLE Chauncey
NOBLE Mrs. Jane
OLMSTEAD Mathew
OWEN Judge A.
OWENS Alanson
OWENS Mrs. Martha
PINE James
PRINCE Wm. H.
RANSOM J.L. (male)
RANSOM Mrs. Rebecca
ROYCE Amos
SHERMAN Betsey
SMITH Mary
SMITH Gen. Isaiah
SMITH Caleb
STEVENS Samuel
STOUT Joseph
TRACY Daniel
TYLER Hiram
WISNER Alfred Sr.
WISNER Susan Jane (LEE)




Next-of-Kin in the Death Notices from the Watkins Express, 1871 - 1900:

ABBY Rev. D.A.
ABER H.G.
ABER Jehial
ABRAMS John
ABRAMS Mrs. DeEtt (nee WAIT)
ABRAMS John
ADRIANCE George
ADRIANCE Mrs. Charles (nee DURLAND?)
AGARD Eaton
AHART Mrs. Georgianna (nee WEST)
ALDEN Alonzo
ALDEN Mrs. Elvira
ALLEN Ephraim
ALLEN John
ALLEN Mrs. Sarah
ALLEN William
ALLEN Mary
AMES Thomas
ANDREWS Hamerst
ANDREWS Jesse
ANDREWS Edwin
ANDREWS Charles
ANDREWS Zenas
ANTHONY Mrs. Alice (nee HARING)
ARCHER Mrs. J.M. (nee HATHAWAY)
ARNOLD James
ARNOLD Mrs. Harriet
ARNOLD Mrs. Mary Ann (nee COMPTON)
ARNOLD James
ARNOLD Edwin
ARNOLD Dewitt
ARNOLD Mrs. Sarah (nee McKINNEY)
ARNOT Harriet (nee TUTTLE)
ARNOT John
ARNOT Mrs. Harriet (nee TUTTLE)
ATKINSON Mrs. F.H. (nee DUNN)
ATWATER D.A.
AVERILL Mrs. Ella (nee CORBETT)
AYERS Zilpha
AYRES Lewis
AYRES Helen (adopted)
BAILEY Dr. Gilbert
BAKER C.S.
BAKER F.E.
BAKER Isaac
BAKER Zalmon
BAKER Mrs. H.M. (nee KIRKENDALL)
BAKER Mrs. James (nee Mary ELLISON)
BAKER Mrs. Isaac (nee Susan ELLISON)
BALDWIN W.H. (male)
BALDWIN Mrs. Louise
BALDWIN James
BALDWIN James
BALDWIN William
BALDWIN Mrs. Louise
BALDWIN Mrs. Isaac (nee Alice DUNN)
BALDWIN Mrs. Horace (nee LATTIN)
BALDWIN W.H. (male)
BALLARD Mrs. Lyman (nee ANDREWS)
BALLOU Mrs. Otis (nee WICKHAM)
BANGE Mrs.
BARBER Cyrus
BARKER Mrs. Fred (nee THOMPSON)
BARKMAN Orville
BARNES Mrs. George (nee BEERS; aka Mrs. Thomas CHAMBERS)
BARNES Mrs. L. (nee MORSE)
BARNES Lewis
BARNES Mrs. C.W. (nee SIMMONS)
BARNUM Samuel
BARNUM Mrs. Polly (nee REYNOLDS)
BARNUM Eli
BARNUM Reynolds
BARRETT Mrs. James
BARRETT James
BARRETT Maggie
BARRETT Frances
BARRETT Lizzie
BARRETT John
BARRETT Charles
BARRETT Rev. Thomas
BARROWS Mrs. Elizabeth (nee WILLIAMS)
BARROWS Mrs. Fred (nee WILLIAMS)
BARTHOLOMEW Charles
BARTON Nathan
BASKIN Mrs. Wm. (nee Eliza GROVES)
BASKIN Mrs. Ella (nee INGALLS)
BASSETT Joseph
BASSETT Charles
BASSETT L.R. (male)
BASSETT Sheldon
BASSETT Joseph
BASSETT Charles
BASSETT John
BASSETT Addie
BASSETT Fred
BEACH Mrs. Daniel
BEACH John
BEACH Obadiah
BEACH Lewis
BEACH Daniel
BEAHAN C.C.
BEAM G.Anson
BEARDSLEY Phillip
BEARDSLEY Scipio
BEARDSLEY Mrs. Sherman (nee MORRIS)
BEARDSLEY Elmer
BEARDSLEY Clark
BEATTIE John
BEATTIE James
BECH Daniel
BECKWITH Jefferson
BECKWITH Joseph
BECKWITH Mrs. Lucinda
BECKWITH Jasper
BECKWITH William
BECKWITH Jason
BECKWITH Mrs. Sarah Ann (nee FOSTER)
BECKWITH Charles
BECKWITH William J.
BECKWITH John
BELL Mrs. Dr. (nee Harriet HARING)
BEMENT Porter
BENHAM Mrs. F. (nee McELHENEY)
BENHAM Moses
BENHAM Mrs. Betsey
BENHAM Farley
BENHAM S.S.
BENHAM Moses
BENJAMIN C.F. (male)
BENNETT Dr. M. L.
BENNETT Charles
BENNETT Comfort (male)
BENNETT Dr. M. L.
BENNETT Dr. M. L.
BENNETT Mrs. Charles (nee COLE)
BENNETT Mrs. (nee RHODES)
BERRY Mrs. Charles (nee WENTZ)
BERRY James
BERRY David
BERRY Stephen
BERRY George
BERRY Lee
BERRY Fred
BERRY Gordon
BETTERIDGE Mrs. (nee McNEIL)
BIGELOW John
BLAINE Amos
BLAINE Mrs. Helen (nee GEROW)
BLAISDALL Charles
BLOOMER John
BLOOMER E.J.
BLOOR Joshua
BOARDMAN Douglas
BODLE Mrs. J.B.  (nee TREMAN)
BODLE Mrs. Frank (nee COOPER)
BOGART Isaac
BOGART Henry
BOGERT Henry G.
BOLHMER Mrs. Azuba (nee FLEET)
BOLT Mrs.
BOLT S.
BOLT D.A.
BOORAM Mrs. Erva (nee KENDALL)
BOOTH John
BOOTH Ebenezer
BOOTH Mrs. John (nee FREER)
BOWER Isaac
BOWLBY William
BOWLBY George
BOWLBY Ira
BOWLBY Susan
BOWLBY Wm. T.
BOYCE Mrs. Clarkson (nee RARRICK)
BOYER Derrick
BOYNTON Ebenezer
BRADLEY Austin
BRADLEY L.H. (male)
BRAMBLE Charles
BRIEN William
BRIEN Mary Jane
BRIGGS William
BRINK Mrs. Lydia (WILLIAMS)
BROAKMAN Charles
BROKAW Ohillip
BROKAW Mrs. Martha
BROKAW Fleety
BRONSON Freegift
BROOKS Rev. C.W. & E.A.
BROWN John
BROWN Mrs. Susan (nee STILLWELL)
BROWN Norman
BROWN Thomas
BROWN Mrs. J. W. (nee CROSBY)
BROWN Mrs.  Phebe (nee SPEARY)
BROWN Charles
BROWN Mrs. Anna
BROWN Levi
BROWN George
BRYANT George
BRYANT Henry
BRYANT Mrs. Mary
BUCK Mrs. Elizabeth (nee ALLEN)
BUCK William
BUCK Mrs. Susan (nee HANMER)
BUCK Alcie (Alice?)
BUCKLEY Mrs. Abel (nee BOGART)
BUDD John
BULL Moses
BURD Mrs. A.S.  (nee KELLY)
BURGE Mrs. Robert
BURGESS John
BURGESS Benjamin
BURGESS Marion
BURGESS Benjamin
BURGESS Benjamin
BURRIS Mrs. George (EGBERT)
BURRITT George
BURRITT Mrs. Susan
BURRITT George
BURRITT Elder
BUSHNELL Mrs. J.D.  (nee Jennie HOLLETT)
BYRAM Charles
BYRAM Henry
BYRAM William
BYRAM Anna
BYRAM Henry
CADY Mrs. Lydia (nee NICHOLS)
CALDWELL William
CALDWELL Mrs. Nancy
CALDWELL Robert
CALDWELL John
CALDWELL Sarah
CALDWELL Alexander
CALDWELL Mrs. Nancy
CALL Joseph
CALL Mrs. Ida
CALL Chauncey
CALL J.C. (male)
CALVERT James
CALVERT Alpheus
CALVERT George
CALVERT John
CALVERT Anna
CAMPBELL Robert
CAMPBELL Ursula (nee CATLIN)
CAMPBELL Jane (nee LAWRENCE)
CAMPBELL Joseph
CAMPBELL Mrs. Jane (nee LAWRENCE)
CAMPBELL Adam
CAMPBELL Mrs. Lucy Louise (nee CATLIN)
CAMPBELL Mrs. E.B. (nee HUEY)
CAMPBELL Mrs. Martha (nee LOVE)
CAMPBELL Mrs. Abram (nee Mary SMELZER)
CARLEY John
CARLY Abraham
CARMAN Amelia (COOPER)
CARPENTER Zeno
CARPENTER William
CARPENTER George
CARPENTER John
CARPENTER Mrs. Harriet (nee DRAKE)
CARPENTER Charles
CARR Dr. C.S.
CARRON Mrs. Frank (nee WENTZ)
CASE Joseph
CASE Ira
CATLIN Phineas
CATLIN Mrs. Hannah (nee LEE)
CATLIN Henry
CATLIN Mrs. Deborah (nee KIMBLE)
CATLIN Mrs. Betsey (nee GREGORY)
CATLIN Leman
CATLIN E.S.
CATLIN J.H.
CATLIN George
CATLIN Brandt
CATLIN Anna
CATLIN Alva
CATLIN Mrs. Betsey (nee GREGORY)
CATON Joseph
CATON Josep
CHAMBERS Mrs. H.O. (nee WHIPPY)
CHAPMAN David
CHAPMAN Mrs. Annette
CHAPMAN Eliza (HIMROD)
CHAPMAN George
CHAPMAN Mrs. Sarah
CHAPMAN Richard
CHAPMAN Ezra
CHAPMAN Porter
CHAPMAN Daniel
CHAPMAN Ezra
CHAPMAN Mrs. Nathaniel (nee GANUNG)
CHAPMAN Mrs. Leander (nee SWIM)
CHAPPEL Mrs. (nee TAYLOR)
CHARLES Mrs. Thomas
CHUBB Mrs. Lorenzo (nee Effaline SPROWLS)
CLAPP Mrs. David
CLAPPER Mrs. Fanny (nee  HAAS)
CLARK David
CLARK Mrs. Mary (nee RYAN)
CLARK James
ClARK Hartwell
CLARK Joseph
CLARKE Mrs. F.M.  (nee WEBB)
CLAUHARTY Mrs. Sarah (nee BECKWITH)
CLAWSON Gerritt
CLAWSON Garrett
CLEVELAND Nathan
CLEVELAND Luther
CLEVELAND Milton
CLEVELAND Bethia Lee
CODDINGTON Mrs. Charlotte (nee NICHOLS)
COLE Ezra
COLE Joseph
COLE Mrs. Phebe
COLE Mrs. Mary Ann (nee SAVORY)
COLE Harlem
COLE Ira
COLE Nathan
COLE Ramah
COLE Samuel
COLE Wilson
COLE Nathan
COLE Edwin
COLEMAN Mrs. Charles (nee Jane SMELZER)
COLLINS Mrs. William (nee BECKWITH)
COMPTON William
COMPTON Mrs. Alice
COMPTON Mrs. Deborah (nee MATHEWS)
COMPTON Jacob
COMPTON Ezekiel
COMPTON Charles Fremont
COMPTON John
COMSTOCK Mrs. D.E. (nee BENNETT)
CONKLIN Mrs. L.M. (METTLER)
CONKLIN Isaac
CONKLIN Mrs. Isaac (nee SELLEN)
CONKLIN Isaac
CONKLIN Smith
CONOVER Madison
CONOVER Mrs. Sarah
CONOVER Peter
CONOVER Sarah
CONOVER Maggie
CONOVER Anna
CONOVER C.J.
CONSIDINE P.H.
CONVERSE M.S.
COOK Ebert
COOK Charles
COOK J.Paul
COOK Grace
COOLEY Mrs. George (nee RARRICK)
COOLEY Mrs. Ann (nee ELLSWORTH)
COON William
COON Eli
COON Thomas
COON William
COON David
COON Amariah
COON Mrs. Dr. C.C. (Sara)
COOPER Mrs. Peter (nee OSTERHOUT)
COOPER Jason
COOPER S. Denton
COOPER George
CORBETT Chester
CORBETT Mrs. Sally
CORBETT Chester
CORBETT Otis
CORBETT J.W.
CORBETT Mrs. Mary (nee BRIZZEE)
CORBETT Edward
CORNELL Rev. James
CORNELL Rev. George
CORNELL William
CORNELL John
CORNELL Albert
CORNELL Charles
CORNWELL Dr. William
COTEY Mrs. J. (nee TOMPKINS)
COUCH Aaron
COVELL Mrs. Lyman (nee Susan DUNN)
COVERT John
COVILLE Miles
COWING James (21 children)
COWING Rhoda (nee ROYCE)
COYKENDALL Anthony
COYKENDALL Mrs. Ruth
COYKENDALL Mrs. A.J. (nee LARABY)
COYLE Rev. Michael
COYLE Mrs. Phebe
COYLE Mrs. Rev. M. (nee TRACY)
CRANDALL Jason
CRANDALL Mrs. Lucy
CRANDALL Mrs. Daniel (nee HUGHEY)
CRATSLEY Abram
CRAVER T.A. (male)
CRAVER Mrs. Dorlestia
CRAWFORD Mary (CATLIN)
CRAWFORD James
CRAWFORD Mrs. Mary
CRAWFORD Samuel Gillespie
CRAWFORD Mrs. Elizabeth (nee DAVIS)
CRAWFORD Medorum
CRAWFORD John
CRAWFORD Elizabeth
CRESSMAN Mrs. Nancy  (nee OWEN)
CREVELLING Mrs. Catherine (nee CONKLIN)
CROSBY William
CROSBY Mrs. Abby
CROSBY Alfred
CRUM Mrs. Mortimer (nee Mary HARING)
CULVER Azariah
CULVER Chancey
CULVER Mrs. Anna  (nee FULKERSON)
CURRY Mrs. Carrie (nee HALSEY)
CURRY Mrs. Eliza (nee BOWLBY)
CURRY Edwin
CURRY Clifford
DARWIN Cap. Henry
DARWIN E. (male)
DATES George
DAVENPORT Henry
DAVENPORT Charles
DAVENPORT Mrs. Ella
DAVIS Mrs. Fred
DAVIS Josiah
DAVIS Capt.
DAVIS Nathaniel
DEAN Mrs. Euphemia (DOTY)
DEAN Mrs. William (nee HOLLISTER)
DEAN Mrs. Alice (nee  POPE)
DECKER Sidney (Jr. & Sr.)
DECKER Mrs. J. Milnor (nee Sarah DECKER)
DECKER Hiram
DECKER Mrs. Harriet (nee BADGELY)
DECKER Simon
DECKER Sidney
DEMING Charles
DEMING Samuel
DEMING C.W.
DeMONT Mrs. Rachel (aka Mrs. Peter COVERT)
DEMOREST Mrs. Sarah Marie (nee McDONALD)
DEMUND James
DeMUNN Mrs. Emily (nee HOARE)
DENTON Samuel
DICKERSON James
DICKERSON Mrs. Elizabeth
DICKERSON Mrs. Frances (nee DRAKE)
DICKERSON George
DICKSON John
DILLISTON Mrs. Elizabeth (nee SHEARDOWN)
DISBROW Charles
DIVEN John
DODSON N.T. (male)
DODSON N.T. (male)
DODSON N.T.
DOLAN Michael
DONOHUE Jeremiah
DONOHUE Mrs. Bridget
DOOLITTLE Mrs. Lydia (nee BOWLBY)
DOTY Mrs. H.H. (nee COOK)
DOWNES Patrick
DOWNES Patrick
DOWNING Mrs. George (nee McELHENEY)
DOWNING George
DOWNING Mrs. George (nee McELHENEY)
DRAKE Mrs. Mary Ann (nee SWEZEY)
DRAKE Mrs. Sally Ann (nee CULVER)
DRAKE Mrs. Louisa (nee COOK)
DRAKE John
DRAKE Mrs. Clemenia
DRAKE James
DRAKE George
DRAKE Andrew
DRAKE Thomas
DRAKE Sylvester
DRAKE Mrs. Mary Ann (nee SWEZEY)
DRAKE Mrs. Rachel (nee FREEMAN)
DRAKE Thomas
DRAKE Mrs. Margaret (nee HUGHEY)
DRAKE Mrs. George (nee POPE)
DRAKE Mrs. Ahava (nee POPE)
DRAKE Thomas
DRAKE Mrs. Mary Ann (SWEZEY)
DRAKE John
DRAKE George
DRAKE Mrs. James (nee HUTCHINS)
DUNN Charles
DUNN Thomas
DUNN William
DUNN Mrs. Elizabeth (nee TOMPSON)
DUNN D. Tompson
DUNN Henry
DUNN Isaac
DUNN Thomas Root
DURKEE Mrs. Elizabeth (nee LEE)
DURKEE Mrs. Eunice (nee LEE)
DURKEE Mrs. Asher (aka Mrs. James STURDEVANT)
DURKEE William
DURKEE Emma
DURLAND Mrs. L. H. (BAILEY)
DURLAND Mrs. Peter (nee Ermina HAGER)
DURLAND P.H.
DURLAND Mrs. Mary
DURLAND Mrs. Henrietta (nee NORRIS)
DURLAND Mrs. Henry (nee NORRIS)
DURYEA James
DURYEA Mrs. Kezia
DURYEA Mrs. Elizabeth (nee OSBORN)
EDDY Croel
EDGETT M.L.
EDGETT Mrs. Sarah
ELLAS Mrs. George (nee HOARE)
ELLIOT Daniel
ELLIS Joseph
ELLIS Mrs. Estella
ELLIS Mrs. Bennett  (nee BOLT)
ELLIS Albert
ELLISON Andrew
ELLISON Mrs. Oliver (nee DRAKE)
ELLISON Andrew
ELLISON John
ELLISON Thomas
ELLISON Mrs. Sarah (nee VanDUSER)
ELLISON Henry
ELLISON Monroe
ELLISON Lewis
ELLISON Albert
ELLISON Frank
ELLISON Mrs. Lydia (nee WILLIAMS)
ELLSWORTH Mary Elizabeth
ELLSWORTH Henry
ELLSWORTH Samuel
ELLSWORTH Mrs. S.S. (nee MAGEE)
ELLSWORTH Mrs. Lydia (nee GOLTRY)
ELLSWORTH Moses
ELLSWORTH Eliza Jane
ELLSWORTH Mrs. Lydia (nee ROUSHEY)
ELSWORTH Samuel Stewart
ELY Hector
ELY Mrs. Richard (nee Hannah HAGER)
ELY Mrs. Calvin (nee Julia HAGER)
ELY Charles
ENOS B. Franklin
ENSLEY Ephraim
ENSLEY Mrs. Rachel
ENSLEY J.S.
ESTABROOK Hobart
EUTERMARKS Mrs. Nancy (nee HUGHEY)
EVANS W.E.
EVANS C.
EVELAND Andrew
EVELAND Mrs. Margaret
EVELETTE Mrs. Ruth (nee HORTON)
EVERTS Mrs. A.G. (BAKER)
EVERTS Daniel
EVERTS Rollin
EVERTS Curran
EVERTS Benjamin
EVERTS Emily
EVERTS Harriet
EVERTS Aranthus
EVERTS Daniel
EVERTS Charles
EVERTS Charles
EVERTS Alpheus
EVERTS Alanson
EVERTS Alfred
EVERTS Mrs. Emeline
FANTON Thomas
FARRINGTON Mrs. M. (nee PAGE)
FAUSETT Hiram
FEAGLES Mrs. (PATTEN)
FEAGLES Robert
FEENAUGHTY Rodger
FEENAUGHTY Mrs. Margaret
FENNO Mrs. Emma (nee HONEYWELL)
FENTON Mrs. E.B. (nee REED)
FERENBAUGH Mrs. S.H.
FIELDS Tom
FILLMORE Rev. A.N.
FISH Dr.  Henry
FISH Mrs. Eliza (nee NOYES)
FISH Terzah (COOPER)
FITSIMMONS Mrs. Lewis (nee Caty SPROWLS)
FITZPATRICK John
FITZPATRICK Joseph
FITZPATRICK Thomas
FITZPATRICK Charles
FITZPATRICK Mrs. Nicolas
FLEET Albert
FLEET Abram
FOLEY John
FORCE Mrs. Sarah (nee PRICE)
FORSHEE Catherine
FOSDICK Mrs. (nee VanVALER)
FOSTER King
FRANKLIN Mrs. A.W.  (nee TUTHILL)
FRANKLIN Mrs. (nee SMITH)
FRANKLIN Augustus
FRASER Mrs. Jemima
FREER George
FREER Mrs. Jennie
FREER Morgan
FREER George
FREER Dr. jacob
FREER Mrs. George (nee HOARE)
FREER Solomon
FREER Mrs. Polly (nee CASS)
FREER Dr. Jacob
FREER Mrs. Melissa (nee BLOOMER)
FREER Robert
FREER Morgan
FREER Fred
FREER Mrs. Julia (nee BULL)
FREER Frances
FREER William
FREER George
FREER Charles
FROST Joseph
FROST Mrs. William (nee HOLDEN)
FROST Mrs. Abigail (nee OSTERHOUT)
FROST Mrs. Ely (nee Mary ROBERTS)
FROST Mrs. Diantha (nee CUNNINGHAM)
GABRIEL Alanson
GANUNG Sarah
GANUNG E.K.
GANUNG Edward
GARDINER William
GARDNER Mrs. Mary (nee THOMPSON)
GATES G.F. & E.L.
GATES M.W. & E.A.
GAYLORD Leroy
GAYLORD Alonzo
GERMAN Mrs. Helen (nee SWARTHOUT)
GEROW G.F. (male)
GIBBONS Mrs. James (nee STILLWELL)
GIBBS James
GIFFORD Nelson
GIFFORD Mrs. Mary
GILBERT S.K. (male)
GILBERT Sarah
GILBERT Ida
GILBERT Charles
GILBERT Baxter
GILBERT David
GILBERT Mrs. Clarissa (nee LaFEVER)
GILBERT Wakeman
GILBERT Mrs. Mary (nee DRAKE)
GILBERT Morris
GILBERT Mrs. Mary (nee DRAKE)
GILBERT Mrs. Charlotte (nee PRICE)
GILES Mrs. J.C. (nee BARRETT)
GILES William
GILES Horatio
GILES Arsala
GILES William
GILES Plummer
GILES Citheria
GILES Ida
GILLETT Mrs. E.A.  (nee CAPELL)
GLEASON Ezra Jr.
GODARD William
GOLDEN Frank
GOLDSMITH Daivd
GOLDSMITH Mrs. W.G. (nee TREMAN)
GOLDSMITH George
GOLTRY Mrs Martha (nee NICHOLS)
GRADY Mrs. M. (nee BARRETT)
GRAHAM Mrs. Mary (nee PLATT)
GRAHAM Austin
GRAHAM George
GRAHAM Mary
GRANT Mrs. George (nee TREMAN)
GRAY James
GRAY Mrs. Cornelia
GRAY Mrs. John (nee HUSON)
GRAY Mrs. Nettie (nee GRAHAM)
GREEMAN Mrs. Phebe (nee CARPENTER)
GREGORY Harman
GREGORY Burr
GREGORY H.L.
GREGORY Josiah
GREGORY Mrs. Abiah (nee HINMAN)
GREGORY Burr
GREGORY Harmon
GRISWOLD Mrs. R. (nee RARRICK)
GRISWOLD Dr. T.L.
GRISWOLD Esquire
GRISWOLD Mrs. Fanny
GROVER H.J.
GUINNIP George
GUINNIP Mrs. George (nee PECK)
GULICK Hon. William
GULICK N.T.
GULICK N.T. (male)
GUTHRIE Joseph
GUTHRIE Myron
HAAS William
HAAS Henry
HACKETT Jacob
HADLY Mrs. (nee VanVALER)
HAGER Orlando
HAGER Peter
HAGER Mrs. Hattie
HAGER Peter
HAGER Peter
HAGER Mrs. Peter (nee BUDD)
HAGER Mrs. Peter (nee Amanda SMITH)
HAGER Edwin
HAGER Albert
HAGER Peter
HAGER Mrs. Margaret (nee STILWELL)
HAGGERTY William
HAIGHT Lewis
HAIGHT Fanny (nee WELPLY)
HAIGHT Hester Ann (nee MAXWELL)
HAIGHT Joanna (nee CALKINS)
HAIGHT Maxwell
HAIGHT Rida
HAIR Mrs. Uriah (nee HUSON)
HALL Nathan
HALL Franklin
HALL Jerome
HALLIDAY Smith
HALLOCK Edwin
HALSEY Gilbert
HALSEY Parker
HALSEY Chauncey
HALSEY Fanny
HALSEY Nancy
HALSEY Mrs. Sarah (nee BOWLBY)
HAPEMAN Jeremiah
HARING J.I. (male)
HARING Mrs. Carrie
HARING Garrett
HARING Charles
HARING George
HARING William
HARING Mrs. Elizabeth (nee COX)
HARING Mrs. Jane (nee SHEPARD)
HARING John
HARING William
HARING Garrett
HARING Mrs. Phebe
HARING William
HARING Mrs. Cornelius (nee JOHNSON)
HARING Mrs. Freelove (TOWNSEND)
HARING Mrs. Kate (nee VANDEVENTER)
HARPENDING Peter
HARPENDING Mrs. Eunice (nee TELLER)
HARRINGTON William
HARRINGTON Mrs. Louisa (nee LONCOY)
HARRIS Mrs. John (nee BROWN)
HASKELL William
HASKELL Mrs. Sarah
HASTINGS M.M. & M.A.
HATFIELD Joseph
HATFIELD Mrs. Deborah
HATFIELD Mrs. James (nee ROBERTS)
HATFIELD Oscar
HATFIELD John
HATFIELD James
HATFIELD George
HATHAWAY Gilbert
HATHAWAY Mrs. Mary (nee HURD)
HATHAWAY George
HATHAWAY C.F.
HAUSE Alvin
HAUSE Mrs. Mary (nee KINNEY)
HAUSE Henry
HAUSE William
HAUSNER Martin
HAVENS Mrs. Hannah (nee ELLSWORTH)
HAVENS Franklin
HAVENS Francis
HAWES Mrs. Elizabeth (nee HALSEY)
HAXTON Mrs. C. (nee McELHENEY)
HAZARD G.V.
HAZARD Mrs. G.V. (nee HAVENS)
HAZLETT James
HEATH Charles
HEIST Dr. Wiliam
HEMINGWAY A.A.
HENDERSON Rufus
HENDRICKS Henry
HENDRICKS Jacob
HENDRICKS William
HENNESSEY Patrick
HENRY Dr. Robert
HEVENER Mrs. Alice (nee HAVENS)
HEWITT Judson
HEWITT Mrs. Sarah (nee CARPENTER)
HICKS Solomon
HICKS Mrs. Anna
HICKS Mrs. David (nee HUTCHINS)
HIGGINS Mrs. Maggie (nee THOMPSON)
HIGGINS D.H. (male)
HILL Caleb
HILL E.W. (male)
HILL Dr. A.D.
HILL Hon. D.B.
HILL Hon. D.B. (Governor of NY)
HILL George
HILL Josephus
HILL Aaron
HILL William
HILL Fred
HILL Mrs. George (nee HOARE)
HILL Fitch
HILLARD Mary
HILLERMAN Henry
HILLERMAN Mrs. Mary
HINMAN Elijah
HINMAN Mrs. Clara
HINMAN Elijah
HINMAN Mrs. Irene (nee BENSON)
HINMAN Franc
HINMAN Grover
HOAG Augustus
HOAG Mrs. Caroline
HOAG Marble (male)
HOAG Mrs. Margaret
HOARE James
HOARE Mrs. R. (nee BURGESS)
HOARE Mrs. Mary (nee LAWRENCE)
HOARE Gracie
HOARE Minette
HOARE Freddie
HOARE Mrs. Rachel SMITH (nee BURGESS)
HOARE James
HOLDEN Fox
HOLDEN Mrs. O.S. (nee REED)
HOLLETT Mrs. B.B. (aka Mrs. Isaac VOAK)
HOLLETT Dr. A.P.
HOLLISTER O.A.J.
HOLLISTER Mrs. Sarah
HOLLISTER Samuel
HONEYWELL Alba
HONEYWELL Gilbert
HOPKINS E.G. (male)
HORN Enos
HORNE Mrs. (nee SUTTON)
HORNING David
HORNING Mrs. Katie
HORTON James
HORTON James
HORTON Daniel
HORTON Mrs. Deborah (nee HARING)
HOVEY Maj. Ebenezer
HOVEY Ebenezer
HOWARD Mrs. Ella (nee BOWLBY)
HOWARD Henry
HOWARD George
HOWARD John
HOWARD Henry Jr.
HOWELL Mrs. W. (nee VanLIEW)
HOWELL Mrs. H.B. (nee BURGE)
HUBBELL Mrs. Norman (nee REYNOLDS)
HUEY James
HUEY Eli
HUEY Robert
HUEY Dr. Lyman
HUEY Vernon
HUEY Lullie
HUEY James
HUEY John
HUEY Edward
HUEY Stephen
HUEY Mrs.  John (nee YAPPLE)
HUEY Milton
HUEY Mrs. Henrietta
HUEY William Herbert
HUGHEY Robert
HUGHEY Andrew
HUGHEY Mrs. Delia
HUGHEY William
HUGHEY Milton
HUGHEY C.B. (male)
HUGHEY Mrs. Rebecca Jane (nee HURLEY)
HUNGERFORD Mrs.
HUNT Mrs. Charles (nee FILLMORE)
HUNTER Mrs. W.C. (nee McELHENEY)
HUNTER W.H.
HUNYAN Albert
HURD William
HURD Mrs. Phebe
HURD Mrs. (nee BASSETT)
HURD William
HURD Harry
HURD Gen. Timothy
HURD Mrs. I.N. (nee BASSETT)
HURD Charles
HURD Rochester
HURD Mrs. Charlotte (nee HARING)
HURD Mrs. Sarah (nee SMELZER)
HURLEY Daniel
HURLEY Mrs. Hannah
HURLEY Mrs. David (nee TAYLOR)
HURLEY Warren
HUSON Caleb
HUSON Nathaniel
HUSON Mrs. Elizabeth
HUSTON Mrs. Betsey (nee COMPTON)
HUTCHINGS Mrs. Mahala (nee BARNUM)
INGALLS Edmund
INGALLS Mrs. Charlotte (nee DICKENSON)
INGALLS Mrs. Mary (nee NUTTING)
INGALLS Charles
INGERSOLL Oliver
INSCO Martin
INSCO Mrs. Elizabeth
IRELAND John
IRVINE Dr. & M.R.
JACK Mrs. Thomas (nee LOVE)
JACKSON Mrs. Mary (nee STARKWEATHER)
JACKSON George
JACKSON Fred
JACOBS Stephen
JACOBS Mrs. Mary
JAMISON Cyrus
JAMISON Dr. J.S.
JAMISON Newman
JEFFERS Mrs. William (nee BLOOMER)
JESSOP Mrs. James (nee MORSE)
JOHNSON William
JOHNSON Edward
JOHNSON Dr. George
JOHNSON Mrs. Polly (nee HARING)
JOHNSON Mrs. Anna (nee HARING)
JOHNSON James
JOHNSON Charles
JOHNSON Frank
JOHNSON Mrs. Betsey
JOHNSON Mrs. Dr. D.A. (nee SIMMONS)
JONES Dr. Marcus
JONES Mrs. T. (nee TOMPKINS)
KEELER Elmer
KEEP Carrie
KEEP Libbie
KEES Orville
KEES George
KEETON Mrs. Delia (nee THOMPSON)
KELLOGG Charles
KELLY Mrs. Judith (nee CARMAN)
KELLY Mary
KELLY Warren
KELLY Charles
KELLY Mrs. Ann (nee TREMAN)
KEMPTON Frank
KENDALL Abel
KENDALL Mrs. Erva
KENDALL Mrs. Rosetta (nee CLARK)
KENDALL Edward
KENDALL Lewis
KENDALL Mrs. Mary (nee CARPENTER)
KENDALL Wayland
KENYON Mrs. E.R. (nee HATHAWAY)
KEYSER Alpheus
KEYSER Mrs. Maria
KEYSER Mrs. Peter (METTLER)
KIES Mrs. Eugene (nee BYRAM)
KILLMAN Mrs. M. (nee BURGESS)
KIMBALL Mrs. John (nee GAYLORD)
KIMBLE Augustus
KING John
KINNEY Judge Henry
KIRKENDALL Richard
KIRKENDALL George
KIRKENDALL John
KIRKENDALL Austin
KIRKENDALL Austin
KNAPP Lucius
KNAPP Ella (COATS)
KNAPP William
KNOX Mrs. Alice Woodward (JENKS)
KRESS Samuel Sr.
KRESS John
KRESS Mrs. Rachel (nee RIAL)
KUSE Mrs. Daniel (nee DRAKE)
LaCOSTE Francis
LaFEVER H.L. (male)
LaFEVER Mrs. Libbie
LaFEVER Deacon Lewis
LaFEVER Lewis
LaFEVER Mrs.  Jane (nee CARPENTER)
LaFEVER Charles
LaFEVER Mrs. Clarissa (nee PHINNEY)
LAMBERT Mrs. W.M. (nee McELHENEY)
LAMBERT Wesley
LANE Mrs. J.J. (nee Mary JOHNSON)
LANG Robert
LANG Mrs. Mary
LANTERNMAN Mrs. S. J. (nee WICKHAM)
LARABY Mrs. Hannah (nee WANZO)
LARABY Henry
LARABY John
LARABY William
LATIER Mrs. P.W. (nee ARNOLD)
LAWRENCE Samuel
LAWRENCE William
LAWRENCE Samuel
LAWRENCE Joseph
LAWRENCE Mrs. Elizabeth (nee IRELAND)
LAWRENCE Lizzie
LEARY Cornelius
LEE William
LEE Mrs. Betsey
LEE James
LEE Joseph
LEE David
LEE  Daniel
LEVINE Mrs. Hattie (nee STOLL)
LEWIS John
LEWIS Alonzo
LEWIS Mrs.
LEWIS Mrs. Martha (nee HARING)
LEWIS John
LEWIS Mrs. Lora
LEWIS Judge John
LEWIS Rev. Martin
LEWIS Mrs. Mary (nee GARDINER)
LEWIS Charles
LEWIS Caroline
LEWIS Edwin
LEWIS Martin
LEWIS Mary
LEWIS Theodore
LITTELL Isaac
LITTELL Mrs. Permelia (nee SPEARY)
LIVERMORE Mrs. Sarah (nee LEWIS)
LOCKWOOD William
LOCKWOOD Charles
LOCKWOOD George
LODER Phillip
LONG Mrs. Mary (nee POWERS)
LONGWELL Mrs. W.S. (nee BECKWITH)
LOOMIS George
LOTT Mrs. Samuel  (nee SUTTON)
LOTT Mrs. Samuel  (nee SUTTON)
LOVE Joseph
LOVE Samuel
LOVE Mrs.  Jane
LOVE William
LOVE Joseph
LYBOLT Mrs. Marion (nee TRACY)
LYON Isaac
LYON Jesse
LYON Mrs. Zolmon (nee ATWATER)
MAGEE Mrs. George (STOTHOFF)
MALONEY Patrick
MALONEY Mrs. Eliza
MALONEY Nellie
MALONEY Maria
MALONEY Eliza
MALONEY Kate
MALONEY Daniel
MALONEY William
MALONEY Frank
MAPES Mrs. S.A. (nee BURGESS)
MAPES James
MAPES Mrs. Edwin (nee VanVALER)
MARRIOT Mrs. S.M.  (nee CARPENTER)
MARSHALL Elmer
MARSHALL Mrs. Zelma
MARSHALL Mrs. Phila (nee CARPENTER)
MARSHALL Mrs. Madison (nee BENHAM)
MARTIN William
MARTIN William
MATHEWS David
MATHEWS Amasa
MATHEWS David
MATHEWS Sarah (nee OSTRANDER)
MATHEWS John
MATHEWS Mrs. Dorcas
MATHEWS George
MATHEWS Mrs. Amelia
MATHEWS Mrs. Eliza (nee NICHOLS)
MATHEWS Whitman
MATHEWS Mrs. Harriet
MAXWELL Thomas
McCARTHY John
McCARTHY J.W.(male)
McCAUL Mrs. Agnes (nee WILLIAMS)
McCAUL Mrs. Thomas (nee WILLIAMS)
McDERMOTT Mrs. Isabelle (nee PORTER)
McDONALD William
McDONALD Mrs. Elizabeth
McDONALD Jeremiah
McDONALD David
McDONALD Rodolphus
McDONALD Isaiah
McDONALD Mrs. Maude
McDOWELL Stephen
McDOWELL Andrew
McELHENEY Rev. Theodore
McHENRY Mrs. Hannah (nee CARPENTER)
McINTYRE A.S.
McINTYRE Mrs. Ellison (nee GILBERT)
McINTYRE Mrs. Elizabeth  (nee SPROUL)
McKIGGEN J.W.
McLALLAND Mrs. Elizabeth (nee MEKEEL)
McNEIL Smith
McNEIL M.W. (male)
McWILLIAMS Mrs. J.J. (nee NORTON)
MEEKER Adelia (COOPER)
MEEKS Mrs. Susan (nee JOHNSON)
MEKEEL Isaac
MEKEEL A.V.
MEKEEL Caleb
MEKEEL Arthur
MERRIFIELD Mrs. J.W. (nee CROSBY)
MERRITT Peter
METTLER Milton
METTLER Edith Belle
MILES Isaac
MILES Mrs. Martha (nee DAVIS)
MILES John
MILES Mrs. Elizabeth (nee DAY)
MILLER Dr.
MILLER Sherman
MILLER George
MILLER Mrs. Nancy
MILLER George
MILLER Caroline (nee CATLIN)
MILLER Jabez
MILLER Mrs. H.C. (nee LARABY)
MILLER Mrs. Mary Ann (nee HALSEY)
MILLER Mrs. Dr. (nee COLE)
MILLER William
MILLER Lewis
MILLER George
MILLS Teal
MILLS Mrs. John (nee BOLT)
MINIER Hon. T. L.
MITCHELL Mrs. Samuel (nee OSTERHOUT)
MITCHELL James
MITCHELL Jesse
MITCHELL Burr
MOONAN Mrs. James (nee FITZPATRICK)
MOORE William
MOORE Paul
MOOT Mrs. J.C. (nee SNYDER)
MORAN William
MOREHOUSE Silas
MORGAN Henry
MORGAN John
MORGAN Charles
MORGAN M.W. (male)
MORRIS William
MORRIS Mrs. Libbie
MORRIS Andrew
MORRIS Isaac
MORRIS Mrs. J.B. (nee WEMPLE)
MORRIS Mrs. Isaac (Ursula VAUGHN)
MOSHER Mrs. Caroline (nee GREEN)
MOSHER Mrs. George (nee STOLL)
MOSHER George
MOSHER Grant
MOSHER Jennie
MOSHER Frank
MOSIER Louis
MOSIER Kate
MULLER R.F.
MURDOCK Rev.
MURDOCK Mrs. M.T. (nee ARNOLD)
MURPHY Mrs. M.D. (nee BARRETT)
MYRES Mrs. Angeline (nee TAYLOR)
NARES Tunis
NEWCOMB Col. H.A.
NEWCOMB Mrs. H.A. (nee PAGE)
NEWMAN Mrs. J.H. (nee FILLMORE)
NEWMAN Abiah
NICHOLS Amasa
NICHOLS Mrs. Martha (nee CHAPMAN)
NICHOLS Mrs. Esther (nee TOWNSEND)
NICHOLS Henry
NICHOLS Charlotte
NICHOLS Rev. John Richard
NICHOLS Charles
NICHOLS Louis
NICHOLS Mrs. Harvey
NICHOLS Mrs. S.B.H. (nee MILLER)
NICKERSON John
NOBLES Mrs. G.L. (nee RUSSELL)
NORMAN George
NORMAN Mrs. Eliza (nee CORNELL)
NORRIS B.W.
NORRIS Daniel
NORRIS D.C. (male)
NORRIS B.W. (male)
NORRIS Mrs. Burlock (nee MOSHER)
NORTON Jesse
NORTON Mrs. Phebe (nee GREGORY)
NORTON Miles
NORTON Oscar Orlando
NORTON William Leroy
NORTON Francis Marion
NORTON Mrs. Phebe
NORTON Willys
NORTON Miles
NORTON O.O.
NORTON W.L.
NORTON F.M.
NORTON Philander
NORTON Mrs. Jane
NUGENT Charles
NUGENT Mrs. Annette
NYE Algernon
O'DANIELS Mrs. James (nee DRAKE)
O'DANIELS James
OGDEN Mary (nee HOLLINGSHEAD)
OLDFIELD Valentine
OLIVER Dr. Andrew
OSBORN Mrs. Charles (nee McELHENEY)
OSBORN B.C. (male)
OSBORN Charles
OSGOOD Hiram
OSMUN John
OSTRANDER John
OWEN Mrs. Fanny (nee OSTERHOUT)
OWEN Nathaniel
OWEN Mrs. Mehetabel
PAGE Jonathan
PAGE Mrs. Charles (MOSIER)
PAGE Edwin
PAGE Mrs. Viola
PAINE George
PALMER Zimri
PALMER Mrs. Jane
PALMER Jonathan
PALMER Caroline (nee BOGERT)
PALMER Rev. Novle
PALMER Rev. Noble
PALMER Benjamin
PALMER Henry
PALMER Jonathan
PALMER S.H.
PALMER Emma
PARISH Mrs. Phebe (nee WAIT)
PARSON Mrs. Truman (nee BLOOMER)
PATCHEN Mrs. Minerva (nee COLE)
PATTEN Alexander
PATTISON Orville
PATTISON Mrs. Susie
PATTISON Mrs. Orville (nee BLOOR)
PAYNE Emmett
PAYNE J.D. (male)
PAYNE Mrs. Mary
PAYNE Mrs. Elizabeth (nee HARING)
PAYNE Joshua
PAYNE Mrs.  Hannah (nee CARD)
PEASE Isreal
PECK Tennant
PECK J.B. (male)
PECK Tenant
PECK Jason
PECK Mrs. Sarah (nee AYRES)
PECK William
PECK Benoni
PECK Leander
PECK Alanson
PECK Mahlon
PECK Chilon
PERRY Harrison
PERRY Mrs. Ella (nee HAAS)
PERRY Mrs. D.R. (nee ARNOLD)
PERRY Mrs. J.E. (nee THOMPSON)
PETERSON Mrs. (nee WOODRUFF)
PHELPS Henry
PHELPS Asa
PHELPS Nettie
PHELPS Mrs. Nancy (nee WELLER)
PHILLIPS George
PHILLIPS Mrs. Augusta
PHILLIPS Mrs. Eliza (nee SWARTHOUT)
PHILLIPS Mrs. Anna Marie (nee VANDEVENTER)
PHINNEY Mrs. L.G. (nee GABRIEL)
PHINNEY Mrs. Fannie (nee NICHOLS)
PHINNEY Lewis
PHINNEY Dr. Lorenzo
PIERSON Warren
PIERSON Mrs. Catherine (nee HEIST)
PINCH William
PINCH Mrs. Maria
PINCH William
PLATT Rev. Adams
PLATT Mrs. Betsey (nee HOVEY)
PLATT Brewster
PLUME Mrs. William (nee TURK)
POPE Horace
POPE Mrs. Mary (nee CATLIN)
POPE Mrs. Caroline (nee UNDERWOOD)
POPE James
POPE H.G.
POPE Charles
POPE Mrs. Ellen (nee POPE)
POPE Horace
POTT Mrs. Caroline (nee DAVIS)
POTT C.W.
POTT David
POTT Charles
POTTER Mrs. Eunice (nee STILLWELL)
POTTS James
POWERS John
POWERS Thomas
POWERS Nicolas
POWERS Michael
POWERS Phillip
PREBASCO William
PRENTISS Mrs. George
PRENTISS Mrs. Watson (nee Susan PRICE)
PRICE William
PRICE Mrs. Sarah
PRICE Mrs. Silas
PRICE Levi
PRICE Mrs. Sarah (nee CLARK)
PRICE William
PRICE Helen
PRICE John
PRICE Harvey
PRICE Esther
PRICE Harriet
PRICE Edward
PRICE Mrs. Anna (nee VAUGHN)
PRICE Hannah
PRICE Benjamin
PRICE William
PRICE S.A.
PRICE Floyd
PRICE Benjamin
PROBASCO Mrs. Carrie (nee HAAS)
PURDY Mrs. H.H. (nee HAIGHT)
PURDY Mrs. Rosetta (nee SELLEN)
PUTNAM Mrs. Ellis (nee MYRES)
PYLE Mrs.
QUICK Mrs. Hannah
QUIRK John
RACE Mrs. William (nee HOWELL)
RANDALL Mrs. Mary (nee NICHOLS)
RANDALL Lyman
RAPLEE Mrs. James (nee TRACY)
RARRICK A.H.
RARRICK H.S.
RAYMOND Hiram
REED Mrs. E.W. (nee SNYDER)
REMER Mrs. Angeline (nee ENSLEY)
REYNOLDS Joel
REYNOLDS Mrs. S.
REYNOLDS Jefferson
REYNOLDS Mrs. Arvilla
RIAL Anthony
RICE W.D. (male)
RICH Charles
RICH Mrs. Estella
RICH Alfred
RICH Charles
RICH Flora
RICH Alfred
RICH Mrs. Almy (nee ROBERTS)
RICH Mrs. Abigail Caroline (nee DRAKE)
RICH Charles Byron
RICH Flora Almy
RINGER Mrs. George (nee GUTHRIE)
ROBBINS Benjamin
ROBERTS Gilbert
ROBERTS Mrs. Elizabeth
ROBERTS Gilbert
ROBERTS Lewis
ROBERTS Mrs. Alice (nee SWARTHOUT)
ROBERTS John
ROBERTS Mrs. Elizabeth (nee MILLER)
ROBERTS Henry
ROBERTS Mrs. Gilbert (nee Elizabeth SPROWLS)
ROBERTS Leben
ROBERTS Mrs. Esther
ROBERTS James
ROBERTS John
ROBERTS Mrs. Annie (nee LINDENBERRY)
ROBINSON Oliver
ROBINSON Mrs. Maria
ROBINSON Mrs. Patty Ann (nee LEAKE)
ROBINSON Martin
ROBINSON Mrs. Dyer (nee BENHAM)
ROBINSON Mrs. Dyer
ROBINSON Alba
ROBINSON Charles
ROBINSON Elizabeth
ROBSON Mrs. Emma Jenette (nee NICHOLS)
ROBSON Seward
ROCKWELL Samuel
ROGERS Daniel
ROLISON John
ROLISON Isaiah
ROONEY William
ROONEY Mrs. Kate
ROSCOE Major
ROSE William
ROSE Mrs. Lucette
ROSS Samuel
ROSS Mrs. J.E. (nee GILBERT)
ROSS Mrs. Teresa (nee FROST)
ROWLEY Nathaniel
ROYCE Samuel
ROYCE Mrs. Keturah (nee SOMERTON)
ROYCE Mrs. Marilla (nee BAKER)
ROYCE Charles
ROYCE Francis
ROYCE Harvey
RUNDLE Mrs. E. (nee BURGESS)
RUSCO Isaac
RUSCO Mrs. Sarah
RUSSELL Benjamin
RUSSELL E.B.
RUSSELL Rev. Benjamin
RYERSON Mrs. Mary (nee COLE)
SACKETT S.W. (male)
SACKETT Mrs. Samuel (nee VAUGHAN)
SACKETT Mrs. Azuba (nee VAUGHN)
SACKETT Mrs. J.C. (nee BLOOMER)
SAGE J.L. (male)
SANFORD Morris
SAYLOR Henry
SAYLOR Mrs. Rev. Samuel (nee REYNOLDS)
SAYLOR S.H. (male)
SAYRE Mrs. George (nee BEATTIE)
SAYRE Mrs. Kate (nee WENTZ)
SCOBEY Benjamin
SCOBEY Mrs. Mary
SCOBEY Andrew
SCOFIELD Mrs. James (nee RARRICK)
SCOTT James
SEAMAN Orison
SEAMAN Patrick
SEAMAN Mrs. Patrick (nee NEWMAN)
SEAMAN Ophelia (nee POPE)
SEAMAN Dean
SEAMAN Mrs. W.D. (nee BECKWITH)
SEAMAN Mrs. Frank (nee BECKWITH)
SEAMANS Mrs. Dr. Horace (nee Ophelia POPE)
SEBRING Philo
SEBRING Mrs. Jennie (nee PRICE)
SECOR Mrs. Susan (nee STILLWELL)
SELLEN Mrs. C.W. (nee HUEY)
SELLEN John
SELLEN Mrs. Belinda (nee ROBERTS)
SELLEN Wesley
SELLEN Rev.  Philemon
SHAFER Mrs. Charles (nee VanLIEW)
SHANNON Daniel
SHATTUCK Mrs. W.B.  (nee Sarah MILLIMAN)
SHAY Mrs. B.L. (nee DRAKE)
SHEARDOWN Esther (nee GRASSAM)
SHEARDOWN Mrs. Rev. Thomas (aka Mrs. Loren ALEXANDER)
SHEARDOWN Elder
SHEARDOWN S.B. (male)
SHEARDOWN Mrs. Maryette (nee MITCHELL)
SHEARER Sylvester
SHEARER George
SHEARER William
SHEARER Charles
SHEARER G.C.
SHELDON Mrs. Helen (nee BUCK)
SHELTON John
SHELTON Joseph
SHELTON Calvin
SHELTON James
SHELTON Mrs. Mary (nee BOWLBY)
SHELTON Charles
SHELTON Mrs. Burr (nee THOMPSON)
SHIPMAN Mrs. Matilda (nee BARNUM)
SHRINER Richard
SIDWAY Mrs. Lydia (nee CROSBY)
SIMMONS Mrs. Mary (nee SPEARY)
SIMMONS George
SIVERN H.W.
SKELLENGER William
SKIFF Myron
SKINNER Homer
SKINNER Frank (female)
SKINNER Mrs. A.T. (nee McLEAN)
SKINNER Arasmus
SKINNER Robert
SKINNER James
SKINNER Mrs. Lufanny (nee WHITNEY)
SKINNER Homer
SKUSE Philetus
SKUSE Addie
SKUSE Fred
SKUSE Charles
SLEEPER J.W. (male)
SLEEPER Mrs. Jennett
SMELZER Mrs. Matilda (nee MEEKER)
SMELZER Cap. J.M.
SMELZER Helen
SMELZER Lewis
SMELZER Dr. H.T.
SMITH Hiram
SMITH David
SMITH Samuel Moore
SMITH John
SMITH Harmon
SMITH Mrs. Julia
SMITH Mrs. Eveline (nee STILLWELL)
SMITH James
SMITH Isaac
SMITH Sarah
SMITH William
SMITH E.P.
SMITH Judge Chauncey
SMITH Thomas
SMITH Mrs. Elizabeth
SMITH Chauncey
SMITH Robert
SMITH Mary
SMITH Fanny
SMITH Benjamin
SMITH Dewitt
SMITH William
SMITH Ella
SMITH Caroline
SMITH Emmett
SMITH Mrs. Catherine (nee WALDRON)
SMITH George
SMITH Mrs. William (nee MITCHELL)
SMITH Dr. Hervey
SMITH S.D.
SMITH Cora
SMITH Mrs. Harry (nee MOSHER)
SNOW William
SNYDER William
SPAULDING Major E.C.
SPAULDING Thomas
SPAULDING Mary
SPAULDING Minnie
SPEARY Mrs. Mary (nee PENNINGTON)
SPEARY Charles
SPEARY Fletcher
SPEED Daniel
SPEED Mrs. Sarah
SPENCE Mrs. W.A. (nee VOAK)
SPENCE Mrs. M.J. (nee VOAK)
SPENCER Rev. Horace
SPENCER J.P. (male)
SPENCER J.O.
SPENCER A.G.
SPENCER Mrs. Mattie (nee LOTT)
SPINK Ezra
SPROUL Mrs. Mary (nee PRICE)
SPROWL William
SPROWLS James
SPROWLS Mrs. Susannah (nee CORNELIUS)
SPROWLS Peter
SPROWLS Daniel
SPROWLS Mrs. Agnes (nee WOOD)
SPROWLS James
SPROWLS D.S.
SPROWLS Willie
SPROWLS M.F.
SQUIRES Theodore
St. JOHN Montrose
STAMP A.N. (male)
STAMP Mrs. Frances
STAMP Abner
STAMP Mrs. Elizabeth (nee CRANDALL)
STAMP Mrs. Frances (nee MATHEWS)
STAMP Mrs. Nancy (nee WAIT)
STANLEY Wesley
STANLEY Mrs. Charlotte
STANLEY Mrs. Charlotte (nee BOWLBY)
STANLEY Nettie
STANLEY James
STANLEY Samuel
STANLEY Abijah
STANTON Martha
STANTON Julia
STARKEY William
STEVENS Theron
STEVENS Mrs. Charles (nee PHELPS)
STEVENS Mrs. Mary (nee McCANNON)
STILLWELL James
STILLWELL Jacob
STILLWELL John
STILLWELL Col. M.D.
STILLWELL J. Wesley
STILLWELL E.R.
STILLWELL Ira Jr.
STODDARD Richard
STOLL Mrs. Lydia (nee KAYS)
STOLL D.H. (male)
STOLL James
STOLL Philetus
STOLL Andrew
STOLL Frank
STOLL Dora
STONE Mr.
STOTHOFF S.T.
STOUGHTON F.M. (male)
STOUT Albert
STOUT Thomas
STRADER Jackson
STRADER Peter
STRADER Mrs. Mary (nee BUNN)
STULL Mrs. E. B. (nee BOOTH)
SUNDERLIN D.J. (male)
SUNDERLIN A.W. (male)
SUNDERLIN Mrs. M.J.
SUNDERLIN Mrs. Erva (nee KENDALL)
SUNDERLIN Mrs. M.J. (SHARP)
SUNDERLIN Deliason
SUNDERLIN M.J.
SUPPLEE Mrs. Mary (nee CORNELL)
SUTPHEN Peter
SUTPHEN Nettie
SUTPHEN Clarissa
SUTPHEN John
SUTTON Nathaniel
SUTTON Aaron
SUTTON Austa
SUTTON Russell
SUTTON Cassius
SUTTON William
SWARTHOUT Bernardus
SWARTHOUT Mrs. Polly
SWARTHOUT Barna
SWARTHOUT John
SWARTHOUT Mrs. Irene (nee CHAPMAN)
SWARTHOUT Mrs. Sarah Ann (nee MONROE)
SWARTHOUT A.D.
SWARTHOUT Charles
SWARTHOUT Martha
SWARTHOUT Fred
SWARTHOUT Mrs. Derastus (nee Ursula SUNDERLIN)
SWARTWOOD John
SWARTWOOD John
SWARTWOOD C.E.
SWICK John
SWICK George
SWICK William
SWICK Mrs. Homer (nee HUGHEY)
SWICK Mrs. Lottie (nee BOWER)
SWICK William
SWIFT Mrs. F.C. (nee HUEY)
SWIM Mrs. Lydia Jane (nee WILLIAMS)
TABER John
TABOR Mrs. Melissa (nee SELLEN)
TAYLOR Joel
TAYLOR John
TAYLOR Mrs. Estelle
THAYER Col. Ebenezer
THOMAS Rev. Ira
THOMPSON Jerome
THOMPSON Calvin
THOMPSON Mrs. Dr. J.W. (nee JACKSON)
THOMPSON Thomas
THOMPSON Charles
THOMPSON Headly
THOMPSON Frank
THOMPSON William
THOMPSON Bird
THOMPSON Fred
THOMPSON Dr. J.W.
THOMPSON Mrs. Cordelia
THOMPSON Bertha
THOMPSON Addie
THOMPSON John
THOMPSON Samuel
THOMPSON Samuel
THOMPSON George
THYNNE Nathaniel
TOMPKINS Daniel
TOMPKINS E.D.
TOMPKINS C.S.
TOMPKINS James
TOMPKINS Lucretia
TOMPKINS S.J.
TOMPSON Edward
TOWER Rev. C.M. & M.E.
TOWNSEND Jeremiah
TOWNSEND Mrs. Orville (nee VanNORTRIC)
TRACY Daniel
TRACY Mrs. Elizabeth (nee REYNOLDS)
TRACY Mrs. Eliza (nee HAGER)
TRACY Mrs. Caroline (nee HARVEY)
TRACY John
TRACY Isaac
TRACY Ebenezer
TRACY John
TRACY Mrs. Maria (nee HAMILTON)
TRACY Mrs. Miriam (nee CHAPMAN)
TRAVERSE Mrs. (nee HOWELL)
TREMAN Jonathan
TREMAN Mrs. Anna
TREMAN Mrs. Madison (nee BODLE)
TREMAN Calvin
TREMAN Abner
TUCKER Mrs. A. (nee MATHEWS)
TURK William
TURK Mrs. Eliza (nee LIVINGSTON)
TURK Connaughty
TURK Rear Admiral John Livingston
TURNER Mrs. C.L. (nee BENNETT)
TUTHILL Benjamin
TUTHILL E.D.
TUTHILL Captain H.
TUTHILL Joshua
TUTTLE Stephen
TUTTLE Mrs. Lydia (nee WATKINS)
TUTTLE Adrian
TUTTLE S. Watkins
TUTTLE Daniel
TUTTLE Adrian
TUTTLE Mrs. Mary Lee (nee CLEVELAND)
TYLER Daniel
TYLER Mrs. Sarah (nee BEYEA)
VanALLEN John
VanALLEN Mrs. J.J. (nee BENNETT)
VanALLEN Cornelius
VanALLEN Mrs. Emma
VanARNUM Charles
VANDERPOOL Mrs. Mary (nee HAAS)
VANDEVENTER Abraham
VANDEVENTER Mrs. Charry (nee WAKEMAN)
VANDEVENTER Isaac
VANDEVENTER Charles
VANDEVENTER John
VANDEVENTER Mrs. Eliza (nee McELWEE)
VANDEVENTER A.F.
VanDORN John
VanDORN Horatio
VanDORN Leah
VanFLEET Mrs. Samuel (nee Addie SMELZER)
VanHORN Mrs. Myra (nee CONOVER)
VanLIEW Mary
VanLIEW Edson
VanLIEW Alden
VanLIEW Ira
VanLIEW Henry
VanLIEW J.V. (male)
VanLIEW Mrs. Samantha (nee BOWLBY)
VanNORMAN Marvin
VanVECHTEN Mrs. J.J. (nee MITCHELL)
VanVLEET Peter
VanVLEET Mrs. Jared (nee SWARTHOUT)
VanVLEET Mrs. Jared (nee CLARKSON)
VAUGHN Col. William
VAUGHN Samuel
VAUGHN Mrs. Erie (nee MORRIS)
VAUGHN Mrs. Clark (nee Elizabeth PRICE)
VAUGHN Frederick
VAUGHN Daniel
VAUGHN Mrs.  Hannah
VAUGHN Mrs. Lavina (nee MARTIN)
VAUGHN Erie
VAUGHN Col. Wm.
VINE George
VOAK J.W.
VOAK Joel
VOAK Job
VOAK James
VOAK Mrs. Joel (nee ARMSTRONG)
VOAK Isaac
VOAK J.D.
VOAK Abraham
VOAK Mary
VOAK Isaac
VOAK Nelson
VOAK Hannah
VOAK Joel
VOAK J.W.
VOAK Job
VOSBURG Abraham
WAGER Dr.
WAGER Joshua
WAGNER Mrs. Mary (nee JOHNSON)
WAGNER Abraham
WAIT William
WAIT Mrs. Mary
WAIT Ahijah or Abijah
WAIT Daniel
WAIT Mrs. Phebe (nee MANCHESTER)
WAIT Henry
WAIT Margaret
WAIT Sarah
WAIT Ebenezer
WAIT Mrs. Hetty (nee LEWIS)
WAIT George
WAIT Lewis
WAIT Henry
WAIT Nelson
WAIT John
WAIT Mary
WAIT Mrs. Hannah (nee CALVERT)
WAIT Daniel
WAIT Mrs. Hannah Maria (nee CASE)
WAIT DeEtt (female)
WAIT Ebenezer
WAIT Margaret
WAIT Sarah
WAKEMAN Solomon
WAKEMAN William
WALDRON Mrs. E. (nee CROSBY)
WALDRON John
WALKER Mrs.  Jedediah (nee HAVENS)
WALLENBECK John
WALLENBECK Mrs. Amelia
WALTER Harvey
WARD Mrs. Porter (nee WENTZ)
WARNER John
WARNER Mrs. J.W. (nee CORBETT)
WARREN Mrs. Steven (nee DRAKE)
WASHBURN Rev. Daniel
WASHBURNE Rev. Daniel
WASHBURNE John
WASHBURNE Ella
WASSON Mrs. A. Jr. (nee ELLISON)
WASSON Mrs. David (nee CALDWELL)
WASSON Andrew
WASSON Andrew
WASSON Mrs.  Jane (nee WHITE)
WATKINS Charles
WATKINS John
WATKINS Dr. Samuel
WATKINS Charles
WATKINS Dr. Samuel
WATKINS Mrs. Susan (nee MARSHALL)
WATKINS John
WATKINS Charles
WATKINS Lydia
WATKINS Elizabeth
WATKINS Duncan
WEAVER James Sr.
WEAVER Josiah
WEAVER Hugh
WEAVER James Jr.
WEAVER James
WEBB Daniel
WEBB Bradford
WEBB Barnet
WEBB Lee (male)
WEBBER Mrs. A.B. (nee LOCKWOOD)
WEED Mrs. Malvina (nee BARNUM)
WELLER T.V. (male)
WELLER Edwin
WELLER J.M. (male)
WELLER Mrs. Lee (nee VanLIEW)
WELLOVER Mrs. George (nee HUEY)
WELLS Mrs. Walter (nee ELLISON)
WELPLY Rev. Samuel
WELSH L. (male)
WEMPLE A.E.
WENTZ Rev. W. S.
WENTZ Hiram
WENTZ E.J.
WENTZ Frank
WENTZ John
WENTZ Edward
WEST Mrs. Mary (nee BENNETT)
WEST John
WEST John
WESTFALL Mrs. Elias (nee Christian SPROWLS)
WHEELER Thomas
WHEELER Merritt
WHEELER John
WHEELER Mrs. Helen (nee TREMAN)
WHEELER Arnot
WHEELER Rev. N.M. (male)
WHEELER Arnot
WHIPPY Mrs. George (nee WEST)
WHIPPY Mrs. Sarah (nee RIGHTMIRE)
WHIPPY H.L. (male)
WHITE Mrs. Ezra (HURD)
WHITE William
WHITE Rev. W.E.
WHITE Mrs. Frank (nee FEATHERLY)
WHITE Mrs. Irene (nee SWARTHOUT)
WHITE Rev. William
WHITE John
WHITE Richard
WHITE George
WHITE Horace
WHITE Charles
WHITE Henry
WHITE Mrs. Mary (nee ROBINSON)
WHITFIELD Mrs. W.F. (nee TOMPKINS)
WHITMORE Mrs. Elizabeth (nee  HAVENS)
WICKHAM George
WICKHAM William Jr.
WICKHAM Mrs. Amelia (nee EVERTS)
WICKHAM Mrs. Ruth (nee TYLER)
WICKHAM Frank
WICKHAM Harris
WILKES James
WILLIAMS Solomon
WILLIAMS John
WILLIAMS Roger
WILLIAMS M. C. (male)
WILLIAMS Mrs. Ruth Annie
WILLIAMS Solomon
WILLIAMS Alonzo
WILLIAMS William
WILLIAMS Mrs. Sarah (nee THOMPSON)
WILLIAMS Lewis
WILLIAMS William
WILLIAMS Mrs. Sarah (nee THOMPSON)
WILLIAMS Mrs. (nee STANLEY)
WILLIAMSON Mrs.
WILMOT Newton
WILMOT Isaac
WILSON Alexander
WILSON Mrs. Dr. Daniel (nee Mary SPROWLS)
WINTER Henry
WINTERMUTE Isaac
WINTERS Daniel
WINTERS Mrs. Mary
WINTERS Mrs.  Hattie  (nee PAYNE)
WINTERSTEIN J.D. (male)
WINTON Samuel
WINTON Anna (FANTON)
WOOD Gen. W.B.
WOOD Rev. E.
WOOD Thomas
WOOD Mrs. Nancy (nee GOUNDRY)
WOOD Mrs. Wealthy (nee  HARING)
WOODHULL Calvin
WOODWARD William
WOODWARD Mrs. Sarah
WOODWARD Benjamin Sr.
WOODWARD Mrs. Helen
WOODWARD George
WOODWARD Arthur
WOODWARD Mrs. J.A. (nee EVERTS)
WOODWARD Mrs. A.C. (nee EVERTS)
WOODWARD John
WOODWARD Mrs. Sarah  (nee VENN)
WOODWARD Mrs.  Harriet (nee KING)
WOODWARD William
WOODWARD Helen
WOODWARD Charles
WOODWARD George
WOODWARD Mrs. Margaret (nee VAUGHN; aka Mrs. ELWELL)
WOODWARD Harriet
WOODWARD Arthur
WOODWARD Mrs. F.L. (nee HUTCHINS)
WOODWORTH Rev. John
WOOSEY Richard
WORTH Mrs. Mary Elvira (nee NORTON)
WORTH Mrs. Elvira (nee NORTON)
WORTMAN William
WORTMAN Mrs. Anna
WORTMAN Mrs. Harriet (nee STILLWELL)
YAPPLE Herman
YAW Phillip
YOUNGS Isaiah
YOUNGS Mary (nee HAGERTY)




Next-of-Kin in the Death Notices from the Watkins Review, 1896 - 1900:

ADAMY Peter
AGARD Mrs. John (nee SECORD)
AMMOCK Wesley
ANDREWS Charles
ANDREWS John
ANDREWS Joel
ANDREWS Edgar
ANDREWS J.S. (male)
ATHAWS Mrs. Maud (nee RUTHERFORD)
AVERILL Mrs. Ella (nee CORBETT)
BABCOCK Mrs. Almeda (nee WILLIAMS)
BAIRD James
BAKER Mrs. W.P. (nee CROSS)
BAKER Charles
BARRETT Marcus
BARRETT Mrs. Harilah (nee COLE)
BARRETT Warren
BARRETT Newman
BARRETT Mrs. Susan (nee McINTYRE)
BARRETT Wellington
BARTHOLOMEW Mrs. Ira (nee LOVE)
BASKINS Edward
BASKINS Thomas
BASKINS Katherine
BEARDSLEY Mrs. S.C.
BEARDSLEY James
BEARDSLEY Stephen
BECKWITH Mrs. Albert (nee PIKE)
BECKWITH Mrs. Albert (nee PIKE)
BEEBE Richard
BEEBE Mrs. Elizabeth (nee MAYO)
BEEBE Thomas
BEEBE Sarah
BENJAMIN Howard
BENJAMIN Bert
BENJAMIN Sadie
BENJAMIN Fred
BENNETT Mrs. James (nee RUTHERFORD)
BENNETT Thomas
BERRY Henry
BISHOP Mrs. Mary (rel. GREEN)
BLANCHARD Mrs. Charles (nee Cora GOUNDRY)
BOLT William
BOMBERAGE Mrs. Fred (nee CASEY)
BOND Mrs. Rachel (nee EVERTS)
BONG Mrs. Agnes (nee LaFEVER)
BOSSARD Anson
BOWLES Mrs. F.T. (nee ROBBINS)
BRADLEY Edwin
BRADLEY A.J. (male)
BRADLEY Prof. L.H.
BRECK S.A. (male)
BROCK Ephraim
BRONSON Charles
BRONSON Sylvester
BRONSON Mary
BRONSON Frank
BROOKS James
BROWN Mrs. Libbie (nee COON)
BROWN O.D. (male)
BROWN George
BROWN P.H.
BROWN Mrs. Orson (nee BROWN)
BROWN Mrs. Grace ( nee PINCH)
BROWN Mrs. Charles (nee BEARDSLEY)
BUCK Charles
BUCK Mrs. Edward (nee CULVER)
BUDD Mrs. O.H. (nee WOODWARD)
BUMP Edith
BURGESS Benjamin
BURLING Robert
BURLING Joanna
BURR Mrs. Lydia (nee CHASE)
BURR E.P.
BURR Mrs. Sarah (nee EVERTS)
CAMPBELL Charles
CAMPBELL Mrs. William (nee LOVE)
CARMAN Mrs. Matilda (nee COLLINS)
CARPENTER Mrs. L.M. (nee SMITH)
CARPENTER Mrs. Lewis (nee LOVELESS)
CARPENTER Mrs. Birdsall (nee BURLING)
CARR Mrs. Rev. C.C. (nee Olive ELY)
CARR Mrs. Elinor (nee FOLWELL)
CARR Mrs. (nee ELY)
CARY Mrs. Hiel (nee BARRETT)
CASE Mrs. Mathew (nee PIKE)
CASE Mrs. Mathew (nee PIKE)
CASEY Daniel
CASEY Michael
CASEY Margaret
CASS Samuel
CASS Ira
CASS Lena
CATLIN Mrs. Elizabeth (nee GANO)
CAVERLY Mrs. (nee HENNESSEY)
CHAMBERLAIN Mrs. Maria (nee COON)
CHAPMAN W.W.
CHAPMAN Mabel
CHAPMAN Minnie
CHARLES Mrs. Jennie (nee MILLER)
CHASE Mrs. J.B. (nee SUTTON)
CLAUGHHARTY Alexander
CLAWSON Mrs. John (nee CHANDLER)
CLAWSON I.N. (male)
CLAWSON Clara
CLAWSON Daisy
CLOCK Samuel
COATS Mrs. Fred (nee HUNGERFORD)
COGER W.R. (male)
COGER Minard
COLE Charles
COLE H.T.
COLE Joseph
COLE Mrs. Emily (nee BARRETT)
COLE Mrs. Samuel (nee Sarah FENNO)
COLE J.M. (male)
COLE Charles
COLE Mrs. Adeline
COLE Grace
COLEMAN Mrs. Frank (nee KIES)
COLLINS Elijah
COLLINS Eleazor
COLLINS John
COLLINS Benjamin
COLLINS Barnett
COOK H.C. (male)
COOLBAUGH Benjamin
COOLBAUGH Mrs. Amelia (nee LOOMIS)
COOLBAUGH Daniel
COOLBAUGH M.A.
COON George
COON Charles
COON William
COON Adam
COON Frank
COON Mrs. Frank (nee COLE)
COON Eli
COON Silas
COON Gilbert
COON Frank
CORBETT Otis
CORBETT Walter
CORBETT Otis
CORBETT Mrs. Otis (Adelia)
CORBETT John
CORBETT Mary
CORBETT Sophia
CORBETT William
CORBETT J.J.
CORBETT Chester
CORBETT Mrs. Chester (Sally)
CORBETT Otis
CORBETT J.W.
CORBETT Mrs. Mary (nee BRIZZEE)
CORBETT Edward
CORWIN Mrs. A.F. (nee Laura COOLBAUGH)
COTTON Mrs. Mary (nee HAZLITT)
COVERT Mrs. Madison (nee WORTMAN)
COWELL Mrs. Henry (nee Jane GOUNDRY)
COWELL Fred
CRIPPEN Mrs. (rel. of SEYMOUR)
CRIPPEN Mrs. Lucy
CROSS John
CROSS Miles
CULINANE Michael
CULINANE Dr. Charles
CURRAN Mrs. (nee HENNESSEY)
DAILEY James
DAKER David
DAVENPORT Mrs. Joseph (nee Clarissa BAKER)
DAVIS Mrs. Sarah (nee GANO)
DAVIS C.W. (male)
DAVY Mrs. James (nee COON)
DEAN Jarvis
DEMMING Mrs. Putnam (nee WILLIAMS)
DEMUNN Mrs. Emily (nee HOARE)
DEMUNN Frank
DENNIS Charles
DENNIS Fred
DeVOY John
DEWEY Mrs. Charles (nee Elizabeth MARTIN)
DEWEY Mrs. Aletta (nee MATHEWS)
DICKERMAN Jesse (male)
DICKERSON John
DIVEN Capt. John
DIVEN Mrs. Amanda (nee BEERS)
DIVEN George Miles
DIVEN Eleanor
DIVEN John
DIVEN Capt. John
DIVEN Mrs. Eleanor
DIVEN Gen. A.S.
DIVEN Charlotte
DODGE Mrs. Martha (nee ROGERS)
DOTY Mrs. Phebe (nee OWENS)
DOVE Clara (GAINES)
DRAKE James
DRAKE Mrs. John (nee CHAPMAN)
DRAKE J.H. (male)
DUDGEON William
DUDGEON Robert
DUDGEON Andrew
DUNCAN Mrs. Ann (nee RAYMOND)
EDGERTON Andrew
ELLIOTT Mrs. Edward (nee Abbie FORDHAM)
ELLIS Mrs. Thomas (nee SUTTON)
ELLIS Mrs. D. (nee WASHBURN)
ELLIS Mrs. George (nee  HOARE)
ELLISON Andrew
ELLISON John
ELLISON Thomas
ELLISON Samuel
ELLISON James
ELLISON Andrew
ELLISON Thomas
ELLISON John Jr.
ELLISON Seymour
ELLISON James
ELLISON John
ELY Mrs. Clarence (nee JAQUISH)
ELY Augustus
ELY Mrs. Olive (nee SCOVILLE)
ELY William
ELY Philo
ELY Harriet
ELY Augustus
ELY Mrs. Philo (nee Esther OSBORN)
ERWAY Mrs. John (nee CROSS)
ERWAY Mrs. Libbie (nee MATHEWS)
EVANS Mrs. Ed. L. (nee ANDREWS)
EVERTS George
EVERTS Frank
EVERTS Eugene
EVERTS Irvine
EVERTS Judson
FANTON Thomas
FAUCETT Mrs. Ann (nee ELLISON)
FAVILLE Daniel
FAVILLE Ella
FENNO F.H. (male)
FENTON Mrs. Anna (nee EVERTS)
FERGUSON John
FINGER Phillip
FINLAN Mrs. J.T. (nee SUTTON)
FINTON C.C. (male)
FINTON Howard
FINTON Delia
FITZGERALD James
FITZGERALD Mrs. Elinor
FITZGERALD Mrs. Susan (nee RUDY)
FITZGERALD E.E.
FOLEY John
FORDHAM Dr. G.C.
FORDHAM Dewitt
FORDHAM Hattie
FORDHAM Vinnie
FORDHAM Martin
FOUNTAIN Mrs. Byron (nee BURLING)
FOX Mrs. Charles (nee CHAPMAN)
FREER Mrs. George (nee HOARE)
GAINES William
GAINES Charles
GANO Phillip
GANO Mrs. Anna
GANO J. Halsey
GANO L.M. (male)
GANO J.D. (male)
GANO G.W. (male)
GANUNG Mrs. George (nee PIKE)
GANUNG Mrs. George (nee PIKE)
GARRISON Mrs. Delila (nee MILLER)
GILBERT Mrs. Frank (nee Helen HOWARD)
GILLETT Mrs. L.M. (nee McCLURE)
GOLTRY Isaac
GOLTRY Harrison
GOODRICH Mrs. Mary (nee De St. CROIX)
GOODYEAR Mrs. Fanny (nee RICE)
GOULD Lafayette
GOULDING Mrs. Sarah (nee CLAUGHHARTY)
GOUNDRY Mrs. Mary (nee OWEN)
GOUNDRY Glen
GOUNDRY Joseph
GOUNDRY Thomas
GREEN William
GREENLEY William
GREENLEY Thomas
GREENLEY Sarah
GREGORY Mrs. Warren (nee ROGERS)
GRIFFIN Mrs. Sarah (nee RUTHERFORD)
GRISWOLD Mrs. Carl (nee SMITH)
GUSTIN Hester (nee OWENS)
HAGER Mrs. Wm. (nee Mary KIMBLE)
HAGER Mrs. J.M. (nee Polly ELY)
HALL Mrs. Daniel (nee DUDGEON)
HALL Uriah
HALLETT William
HARRISON William
HARRISON Charles
HARWOOD Mrs. William (nee COLE)
HATFIELD Mrs. J.G. (nee OWENS)
HATHAWAY Mrs. C.W. (nee NEWALL)
HAVENS Charles
HAVENS Franklin
HAVENS Francis
HAWES Jonas
HAWES Mrs. Rebecca
HAWES Mrs. Isabelle (nee PALMER)
HAWES W.P.
HAWES Dr. James
HAWES Belle
HAZARD Mrs. G.V.  (nee HAVENS)
HAZLITT David
HAZLITT Mrs. David (nee ROBERTS)
HAZLITT Mrs. Mary (nee  MILLER)
HAZLITT Herbert
HEDGES Mrs. Benjamin (nee SUTFIN)
HEGGIE Mrs.  Harriet (nee GANO)
HENNESSEY Patrick
HENNESSEY James
HENNESSEY Frank
HENNESSEY Jerry
HENNESSEY Nellie
HILL Mrs. George (nee HOARE)
HILLERMAN Mrs. Chloe (nee ELY)
HITCHCOCK Mrs. George (nee ELY)
HITCHCOCK George
HITCHCOCK William
HOARE Richard
HOARE Richard
HOARE John
HOARE Mitchell
HOLDEN Roswell
HOLDEN Heman
HOLDEN Fox
HOLDEN Fox
HONEYWELL Enoch
HORTON Mrs. Ida (nee FITZGERALD)
HOUCK Seymour
HOVEY J.P.
HOWARD Mrs. Gertrude
HOYT Mrs. Charles (nee Mary HOWARD)
HUDSON Mrs. Henry (nee Mary ELY)
HUEY James
HUEY Andrew
HUEY Mrs. Edward (nee OWENS)
HUNGERFORD John
HUNT Mrs. Harriet
HUNTER Mrs. Minnie (nee JOHNSON)
HURLEY Mrs. W. N. (nee SUTTON)
IDE Mrs. Charles (nee SUTFIN)
INGERSOLL Mrs. Charles (nee HAZLITT)
INSCO Mrs. M.D.  (nee WILKES)
IRISH Mrs. Franklin (nee Alice SHERMAN)
JACK Mrs. Thomas (nee LOVE)
JACK James
JAQUISH Mrs. Louisa (nee ELLIOT)
JAQUISH Alvah
JAQUISH James
JEFFERS Mrs. H.C.
JONES Mrs. Mina (nee HARRISON)
KEELER Mrs. Samuel (nee HITCHCOCK)
KELLOGG Mrs. Albert (nee PINCH)
KELLY Fred
KENNEDY Susan
KENNEDY James
KENNEDY Isaac
KENNEDY Mrs.  Isaac (Polly)
KIES J.K. (male)
KIES George
KIES Eugene
KIES Henry
KIMBLE John
KINGSBURY Mrs. A.C.
KNIGHT Henry
KNIGHT Dr. Cyrus
KNIGHT Daniel
KNIGHT Thomas
KNIGHT James
KNOWLES Mrs. Fitz (nee STEWART)
LABAR Mrs. Ella (nee TOMPSON)
LaFEVER Lovett
LALOR Mrs. D. (nee McCONNELL)
LaRUE George
LaRUE Mrs. Charles (nee FINTON)
LATTIN Mrs. Eunice (nee TOMPSON)
LAWRENCE Mrs. Andrew (nee WILLIAMS)
LeMUNYON Jennie
LeMUNYON Icy
LEONARD Luther
LEONARD Henry
LETTS James Sr.
LEWIS Peter ("colored")
LEWIS John
LEWIS Martin
LEWIS Mary
LEWIS Caroline
LISEUM Mrs. Col. (nee DIVEN)
LLOYD Mrs. John (nee WAIT)
LOCKWOOD Robert
LOCKWOOD Mrs. Jane
LONGWELL Mrs. Frank (nee BARRETT)
LOTT Samuel
LOTT Mrs. Elizabeth (nee SUTTON)
LOVE Samuel
LOVE Mrs. Mary Jane (HUGHEY)
LOVE Mrs. Mary (nee SPROUL)
LOVE George
LOVE Emmett
LOVE Jennie
LOVE May
LOVE Ira
LOVE Sarah
LOVE Willie
LOVE Leon
LOVE William
LOVE J.B.
LOVE John
LOVE Mrs. Andrew (nee WASSON)
LYBOLT Squire
LYBOLT Nelson
LYNCH Mrs. Harriet (nee GREENLEY)
MACKEY Mrs. Oliver (nee LOVE)
MAINE Mrs. Alonzo (nee COLLINS)
MALLORY A.Judson
MALONEY Daniel
MANNING Mrs. David (nee JAQUISH)
MANNING Mrs. J.T. (nee JAQUISH)
MAPES H.N. (male)
MARTIN Archer
MARTIN Mrs. Almira
MARTIN Ellen
MARTIN Oliver
MARTIN John
MARTIN Mark
MARTIN Aaron
MARTIN Peter
MARTIN Mrs. Addie (nee BROWN)
MARTIN Raymond
MARTIN Myron
MARTIN Mabel
MARTIN May
MARTIN Reeve
MARTIN Harold
MARTIN Mrs. J.Reeve (nee BROWN)
MASTER Mrs. Charles (nee COLE)
MATHEWS George
MATHEWS Jeremiah
MATHEWS Elmer
MATHEWS Marion (female)
MATHEWS Mrs. Courtwright (nee MATHEWS)
McCLURE Fred
McCLURE Max
McCLURE Warren
McCLURE David
McCONNELL Alfred
McCONNELL Hattie
McCONNELL Florence
McDONALD James
McDONNELL Mrs. Kate
McDONNELL Charles
McDOUGAL Mrs. Ransom (nee VanSICE)
McDUFFY Mrs. George (nee HAVENS)
McKEG Mrs. J.T. (nee PIKE)
McNEMER Mrs. Mary Lillian (nee SUTTON)
MEAD Garwood
MEAD Luther
MEAD Edwin
MEAD Mrs. Frank (nee BARRETT)
MEAD Mrs. Cora (nee ROLFE)
MEAD Mrs. D.W. (nee ROBBINS)
MEEKS Mrs. Joseph (nee WILLIAMS)
MEEKS Chauncey
MEHAN Mrs. May (nee DeVOY)
MILLER Hampton
MILLER Warren
MILLER Thomas
MILLER Mathias
MILLER Amos
MILLER Mathias
MILLER David
MILLER Mattie (male)
MILLER May
MILLER Frank
MILLER Horace
MILLER Minnie
MILLSPAUGH Mrs. Clarence (nee Nellie BRONSON)
MINNEHAN Minnie
MINNEHAN Margaret
MINNEHAN Ella
MINNEHAN John
MITCHELL Mrs. Burr (nee WORTMAN)
MITCHELL Mrs. (nee DEMUNN)
MITCHELL Mrs. Burr
MOODY Mrs. C. (nee WASHBURN)
MOOT Thirza
MORAN William
MOSHER George
MOSHER Grant
MOSHER Jennie
MOSHER Frank
MULCAHY Mrs. (nee CASEY)
MUNSON Mrs.  (nee SMITH)
MURPHY Patrick
MURRAY Mrs. Beulah (nee POTTER)
MURrAY William
NAGLE Ella
NAGLE Nora
NAGLE Lizzie
NAGLE Margaret
NAGLE Belle
NAGLE John
NARES Tunis
NEWALL Mrs. Elizabeth (nee PARKER)
NEWALL Lavina
NEWALL James
NEWALL Fred
NEWALL William
NEWALL Charles
NEWMAN William
NOON Michael
NORRIS Mrs. B.W.
NORTON Mrs. W.L. (nee ROBBINS)
NYE David
NYE Sidney
NYE Allie
NYE Mrs. Fanny
OBERT Mrs. L.D.  (nee COLE)
O'DANIELS Mrs. Byron (nee SIMMONS)
OLDFIELD William
OSBORN John Jr.
OSBORN W.F. (male)
OSBORN William
OSBORN Lydia
OSBORN Russell
OSBORN Mrs. Charles (nee MEAD)
OVErTON Isaac
OWENS Isreal
OWENS Henry
OWENS Sylvester
OWENS Thomas
OWENS William
OWENS Mary
OWENS Mrs. Samantha  (nee RUMSEY)
OWENS Mrs. W.W.  (nee OWENS)
OWENS Mr. T.R.
PALMER Loyal
PALMER David
PALMER Maryette
PALMER Aphelia
PALMER Mrs. Dennie (nee WOOLEVER)
PANGBORN Mrs. George (HAVENS?)
PARSLEY Mrs. Cora (nee GAINES)
PAULDING Mrs. Emily (nee CHANDLER)
PAULDING Mrs. Emeline Powers HAVENS
PAULDING William
PEARCE Burritt
PEARCE Mrs. Burritt (nee COOPER)
PELLETT Mrs. William (nee LOCKWOOD)
PHILLIPS George
PHINNEY Mrs. William (nee CROSS)
PHOENIX Mrs. J.B. (nee SECORD)
PIKE Favid
PIKE Sewall
PIKE Hiram
PIKE Hiram
PIKE Sarah
PIKE H.E.
PINCH Frank (female)
PRENTISS Stephen
PRENTISS Horace
PROPER George (stepdad=WOODWARD)
PROPER Ellsworth
RAINES Mrs. Irene (nee COOLBAUGH)
RAPALEE Roswell
RAPALEE George
RARRICK Mrs. John (nee WAIT)
RARRICK Charles
RAYMOND Thomas
RAYMOND Milton
REED Edson
REED Mrs. Elizabeth
REED James
REED Edwin
REED Samuel
REED Orange
REILLY Mrs. George  (nee OWENS)
RENIFF Mrs. Byron (nee Emma PALMER)
RENIFF Mrs. (nee WIXON)
REYNOLDS C.F. (male)
REYNOLDS Mrs. C.F. (nee BROWN)
RHODES Mrs. Gertrude (nee HAWES)
RHODES Mrs. John (nee COLLINS)
RICE Burton
RICHARDSON Mrs. Morris (nee MAPES)
RIPPEY Mrs. Charles (nee STANTON)
ROBBINS Mrs. Viola (nee RUTHERFORD)
ROBBINS Archibald
ROBBINS E.C.
ROBBINS Clarence
ROBBINS Benjamin
ROBBINS Frank
ROBBINS Fred
ROBBINS Charles
ROBERTS James
ROBINSON Dyer
ROBINSON Mrs. Lyman (nee ROBBINS)
ROBINSON Henry
ROCKWELL Mrs. Sarah (nee COON)
ROGERS John
ROGERS Mrs. Sarah
ROGERS Elijah
ROGERS Charles
ROGERS Daniel
ROGERS Daniel
ROGERS Mrs. Richard (nee WOODWARD)
ROSSITER Maggie
ROSSITER Lizzie
RUDDICK William
RUDY Minier (male)
RUMSEY Elnathan
RUNNER Dr. Jacob
RUNNER Olin
RUSSELL Mrs. E.B. (nee LOCKWOOD)
RUTHERFORD Gen. L.G.
RUTHERFORD Mrs. Elizabeth (nee CORREGAN)
RUTHERFORD William
RUTHERFORD John
RUTHERFORD Stella
SACKETT Mrs. S. B. (nee WRIGHT)
SAMPLE Mrs. Arvilla (nee COON)
SANFORD Ira
SANFORD Mrs. Catherine (nee LOTT)
SANFORD Mrs. Mary
SANFORD Mrs. Kate (nee LOTT)
SCOVILLE Mrs. Aranthus (nee Arvilla MARTIN)
SECORD Mrs. Herman (nee VanLOON)
SECORD Charles
SECORD Elmer
SECORD Ellsworth
SECORD Frank
SECORD Mrs. Herman (nee VanLOON)
SEYBOLT Mrs. S.J. (nee MATHEWS)
SEYMOUR Sarah
SEYMOUR Mrs. Hiram (nee ROBBINS)
SHARP Mrs. Charles (nee STEWART)
SHARPE Ambrose
SHARPE Clark
SHELTON D.E. (male)
SHELTON Lemuel
SHELTON James
SHELTON Mrs. James (nee RAYMOND)
SHERMAN Elias
SHERMAN Urban
SHERMAN Viola
SHERMAN Elias
SHERMAN Elias
SHERMAN Levi
SHERMAN Franklin
SHOTTS Mrs. O.P. (nee MINNEHAN)
SHULTZ Mrs. Emma (nee HALL)
SICKLES William
SICKLES Mrs. Eunice
SILSBEE Mrs. H.C. (nee DIVEN)
SILSBEE A.T. (male)
SIMMONS Charles
SMITH Mrs. B.C. (nee OSBORN)
SMITH George Sr.
SMITH Walter
SMITH James
SMITH Ralph
SMITH Charles
SMITH Mrs. Charles (nee Hannah CARLEY)
SMITH Mrs. Eugene (nee CROSS)
SMITH Mrs. Frank (nee CROSS)
SMITH Mrs. Dr. (nee WELLER)
SMITH Mrs. Elizabeth (nee HAVENS)
SMITH Mrs. Fred (nee BARRETT)
SMITH David
SMITH William
SMITH Mrs. DeClerck (nee WHITE)
SMITH Mrs. Wm. V.
SMITH Clayton
SMITH Charles
SMITH Mrs. Harry (nee Edna MOSHER)
SNYDER Mrs. George (nee MEAD)
SNYDER William
SOPER Mrs. C.D. (nee WILKES)
SOPER Thomas
SPAULDING Mrs. Adelbert (nee STEWART)
SPROUL Mrs. Levi (nee LOVE)
SPROUL Rachel
SQUIRES Mrs. Noah (nee PIKE)
STACEY Charlotte
STACEY J. George Jr.
STACEY Lewis
STACEY Annie
STACEY Susan
STACEY Theresa
STANTON Mrs. Wilbur (nee DRAKE)
STATES Mrs. E.J.  (nee REED)
STATES Mrs. E.J.  (nee REED)
STEVENS Edward
STEVENS Mrs. Eliza
STEVENS Mrs. Celestia (nee PHELPS)
STEVENS Minnie
STEVENS Orrin
STEWART John
STEWART Andrew
STEWART William
STEWART Thomas
STEWART David
STEWART Robert
STEWART Lizzie
STEWART William
STOUT Frank
STULL David
STULL Mrs. David (Lydia)
SUIRES Mrs. Noah (nee PIKE)
SUTFIN Byron
SUTTON Nathaniel
SUTTON Mrs. Phebe (nee PECK)
SUTTON Mrs. Susan (nee HUMPHRIES)
SUTTON Leroy
SUTTON Monroe
SUTTON Anson
SUTTON Loren
SUTTON Mrs. Maria (nee EGGLESTON)
SUTTON Emma
SUTTON Harry
SUTTON Mrs.  Hattie (nee PHINNEY)
SWARTHOUT Bernardus
SWARTHOUT Asa
SWARTHOUT Robert
SWARTHOUT Mrs. Delphine (nee HARRISON)
SWARTWOOD Ann
SWARTWOOD Charles
SWARTWOOD Lev.
TABOR John
TABOR Mrs. Adelpha
TABOR Mrs. Julia (nee CHESTER)
TAYLOR Mrs. A.H. (nee VanSICE)
TERRY Mrs. George (aka Mrs. Wm. RUDDICK)
TODD Mrs. Dan (nee VanLOON)
TOMPKINS Mrs. Spencer (nee PINCH)
TOMPSON Zalmon
TOMPSON Archibald
TOMPSON Ira
TOMPSON Mrs. (nee PIKE)
TOTTEN Mrs. Byron (nee Etta FORDHAM)
TOWNSEND Eli
TOWNSEND Mrs. Betsey (nee HUSON)
TOWNSEND Mrs. Julia (nee WELLER)
TOWNSEND Horace
TOWNSEND Mortimer
TOWNSEND George
TOWNSEND James
TROXELL Dow (male)
TROXELL Leroy
TUTTLE Adrian
TUTTLE Mrs. Wilhemina (nee NEWMAN)
TUTTLE Adrian Jr.
TUTTLE Adeline
TWISS Hiram
VAIL Lewis
VAIL Charles
VAIL Dr. M.H.C.
VAIL John
VAIL George
VANCE Mrs. James (nee OWENS)
VanDUSER Mrs. Milton (nee Mary BENJAMIN)
VanDUZER Milton
VanDUZER James
VanGORDON A.I. (male)
VanGORDON Mary
VanGORDON Phineas
VanGORDON Edward
VanLOON Mrs. Lydia (nee THOMAS)
VanLOON Millard
VanLOON Mrs. Mary (nee ANGLE)
VanLOON John
VanSICE Frank
VanSICE Lewis
VanSICE Jessie
VanSICE Addie
VanSICKLE Mrs. Sarah (nee VAIL)
VanVECHTEN J.J. (male)
WADE William (PINCH connection)
WAIT Montgomery
WAIT Charles
WAIT William
WAKELY James
WAKELY George
WAKELY Anna
WAKEMAN Mrs. Fenno (nee LOCKWOOD)
WAKEMAN Mrs. Anna (nee GOLDSMITH)
WAKEMAN Hiram
WAKEMAN Almon
WAKEMAN Thomas
WALKER Mrs. Susan (nee  HAVENS)
WALSH Mrs. J.H. (nee WASHBURN)
WARDEN Mrs. Lucinda (nee UNDERWOOD)
WARDEN Levi
WARDEN Orson
WARDEN Helen
WARDEN Edwin
WARDEN Samuel
WARDEN Mrs. Frances (nee DAVISON)
WARNER Mrs. J.W. (nee CORBETT)
WARREN Mrs. Amelia (nee BURR)
WASHBURN J.M.
WASHBURN W.D.
WASHBURN J.
WASHBURN Edward
WASHBURN Mrs. Charles (nee SECORD)
WASHBURN Mrs. Elizabeth (nee DIVEN)
WASSON Mrs. Wallace (nee STEWART)
WASSON Mrs. James (nee Alice ELLISON)
WASSON Mrs. Walter (nee COLE)
WAUGH Mrs. David (nee VanDUZER)
WEDGEWOOD Arthur
WEDGEWOOD Oscar
WEDGEWOOD Mrs. Oscar (nee COOLEY)
WELLER Judge Noble
WELLER Leroy
WELLER H.
WEST Mrs. Fannie (nee MILLER)
WHALEN Mrs. Zubea (nee ROGERS)
WHEAT Mrs. Charles (nee Isabelle COOLBAUGH)
WHITE Charles
WHITE William
WHITE Mrs. Frances (nee LEONARD)
WHITE George
WHITE H.L.
WHITE C.W.
WHITE John
WHITE Melancton (male)
WHITE Myron
WHITE Ira
WHITE Thomas
WHITE Mrs. Chauncey (nee ROGERS)
WILBUR Mrs. Owen (nee BURLING)
WILCOX Martha
WILKES James
WILKES C.J.
WILKES T.G.
WILKES Fred
WILKES Edith
WILLERS Mrs. Deidrick (adopted-McDONALD; aka Mrs. James RANDALL)
WILLIAMS Samuel
WILLIAMS Mrs. Jacob (=Mrs.Halwick DENSON)
WILLIAMSON Delos (male)
WILLIS Mrs. Mary (nee MEAD)
WINTON Mrs. L.G. (nee GOODRICH)
WIXON Solomon
WIXON Mrs. Betsey
WIXON Mrs. Cynthia (nee GILES)
WIXON Levi
WIXON F.E. (male)
WOODFORD Alson
WOODWARD A.C. (male)
WOODWARD B.W.(male)
WOODWARD Charles
WOOLEVER Samuel
WORDEN Adelbert
WORDEN James
WORDEN William
WORDEN Calista
WORDEN Marietta
WORTMAN Halsey
WORTMAN William
YAW Phillip
ZIMMERMAN Mrs. Fred (nee McCONNELL)
 

(Index prepared and typed for the website by Linda Zurbrick O'Halloran.)



Back to Schuyler co., NY Genealogy Resources