Waterloo School Graduates
Seneca County, NY


1908, St. Mary's

1909, St. Mary's

1916, St. Mary's

1926, St. Mary's

1928, St. Mary's

1939, St. Mary's

1961, Waterloo Central High School

1908, St. Mary's
Brophy, Philip H.
Carlon, Anna E.
Dougherty, Bernard
Garrigan, Catherine F.
Hanrahan, Ethel E.
Kennedy, Marie C.
McNulty, Mary R.
O'Brien, Charles B.
Redmond, Elizabeth J.
Schreck, Teresa M.
Thorn, Eleanor B.
Van Riper, Albert

Top of the page.

1909, St. Mary's
Bromley, Madeline
Coughlin, Kathryn
Ford, George
Graney, Raymond
Healy, Edward
Kelly, Louis
Lent, Leo
Marion, Clara
Marshall, Francis
Moran, Louis
Morrin, Helen
Nagy, Stephen
Nailos, James
Pease, Cecelia
Riley, Alice
Van Riper, Elizabeth

Top of the page.

1916, St. Mary's
Cheney, Harriet
Durnin, Marie
Hobbins, Gertrude
Lathey, Marian
Long, Howard
McGraw, John
Teller, Genevieve

Top of the page.

1926, St. Mary's
Belista, James
Bordner, Francis
Carroll, Lillian
Culliton, Catherine
De Nard, Frances
Duffy, Etheldritha
Durkin, Vronia
Moran, Richard
Morrin, Howard
Morrin, James
Roach, Frederick
Sabatine, George
Tuoney, Srah
Wooden, Harold

Top of the page.

1928, St. Mary's
Coughlin, Elizabeth
Cuddeback, Doris
Galway, Eleanor
Kelly, Alice
Kniffen, Bernice
Larish, Elizabeth
Mackin, John
McGlory, Philip
McQuay, Helen
Morgan, Thomas
Moylan, John
Pietro, Rocco
Zack, Ursula

Top of the page.

1939, St. Mary's
Bonacci, Albert J.
Bonacci, Rudolph A.
Clements, Rose A.
Cook, Ambrose
De Matteo, Vincent J.
Ilacqua, Mary I.
Lanphear, Charles J.
Manfredi, Yolanda M.
Mazzolin, Luke S.
Nauanam, Margaret J.
Patti, Luke D.
Rausch, John J.
Rizziz, Adaline F.
Sabatine, Richard J.
Sage, Richard W.
Strally, John A.

Top of the page.

1961, Waterloo Central High School[SUBMITTED BY RICHARD SKINNER]
MONTY ALBERTS
CARL ALTAMARI
KAAREN ANDERSON [WALSH]
ALLISON AUMICK
JAMES AVERY
SHARON AVERY [BLOOM]
JAMES BAKER
CAROL BAUCH
MICHAEL BERTINO
PHYLLIS BINGMAN [RASK]
WILLIAM BINNS
ROBERT BIRCH
LARRY BIROSH
WALTER THOMAS BOLLECH
ELAINE BROWN [NORTON] - DECEASED
JUDY BROWN [NEWSTEAD]
ERNEST BROWNELL
JOHN BULLOCH
RONALD BUSH
BEVERLY BUTLER [ILLACQUA]
JEAN BUTLER
PHILIP CALABRESE
HAROLD CAMPBELL - DECEASED
FRANKLIN CLARK
ROBERT CLOSE - DECEASED
NANCY COLEMAN
HARVEY COOLEY
WALTER COURTNEY
PATRICK CUDDEBACH
ALFRED DADSON
HAROLD DADSON
WILLIAM DAWLEY
BERTHA DE CICCA [D' EREDITA]
WILLIAM DELAMATER
RONALD DE MILLO
LINDA DENARD [BORDNER]
RONALD DI CICCO
BARBARA DILMORE [FOCHT]
STEPHEN DODGE
HENRY DRAKE
GEORGE DRESSING
SANDRA DUDASH [AMES]
JOHN D'URSO
MICHAEL FAHEY
DONNA FELICE LAMSON
DOROTHY FERRARA [BERTINO]
ANITA FRENCH [MAJOR]
CAROLYN GAGLIANESE [DI CESARE]
RUTH GASSNER [BROWN]
ROBERT GODLEY
KENNETH GOODMAN
WILLLA JANE GREEN [BISHOFF]
MICHAEL HAGEN - DECEASED
JOYCE HARRIS [WIDELL]
WALTER HAUF
ROBERT HAYES
ELVIRA (Vera) HOEHN [MILLERD]
ELSIE HOLLFELDER [DEMING]
JUDITH HORNER [PARSONS]
NANCY HOWE [PLURETTI]
SANDRA JOHNSON [MURNEY]
WILLIAM A. JONES
DOUGLAS JUDD
WILLIAM KAHABKA
ARLENE KAUFMAN [TRICKLER]
THOMAS KIERST
DAVID KING - DECEASED
JAMES LAMSON
LINDA LANE [SHARP]
LYLE LANE
ANGELA LAURENZO
WELDON LAWRENCE
LEO LEMIEUX
WILLIAM LEONARD
LAWRENCE LINEHAN
JOHN LIPPERT
SHARON LOCKWOOD [RIDDER]
CONSTANCE LOHR [LEMIEUX]
ROBERT LYNCH
WILLIAM K. MAJOR
JUDY MANFREDI [COOLEY]
LINDA MANNING [FARR]
JUDY MC COY [BRIGNALL]
FLORENCE MEYERS [DYER]
CAROLE MILLER [GODLEY]
GARY MILLIMAN
LEROY MIRACLE - DECEASED
AGNES MOREY [STONE]
CAROL MOREY [PATRICK]
DANIEL MORRIN
RAY NOBLE
PATRICIA OLSCHEWSKE [DEMMA]
KATHLEEN OLTZ [MILLARD]
SHARON OSBOURNE [VIDLER]
KAREN PAGANO - Deceased.
WILLIAM PEARSON
DONNA PETRO [LESINSKI]
NANCY PETTINGILL [KISNER]
EDWARD PIERIE
WILLIAM PINE
MARY LOU PODGORNEY [VAN TASSELL] - DECEASED
JOYCE POORMAN [GORDNER]
BARBARA PORTER [LAIRD]
JOSEPH RITTER
WILLIAM ROOK
LINDA ROSENTHAL [WITT]
ROBERTA SABATINE [RYAN]
DANIEL SKINNER
RICHARD SKINNER
ALAN SMITH
CAROL SMITH [BAILEY]
DENNIS SMITH
JOSEPH SNYDER
ANNE STEELE [POLASKENSKI]
DAVID STONE
JANET STONE [CURTIS]
MARY STROUSE [FOLEY]
LAURA TANTALO [HUMMER]
BONITA TELARICO [SOMERVILLE]
DONALD TELARICO
EDWARD TRAINOR
DONALD UERKVITZ
JOHN VAN ARSDALE
MARILYN VIEX [LOTZ]
DAVID WAGNER
KARLYN WAGNER [MAURER]
LEONARD WALTERS
DAWN WHITE - DECEASED
SHIRLEY WHITE [D'AUGUSTINE]
ANNETTE WILBER [REYNOLDS]
JAMES WILSON
LINDA ROSENTHAL [WITT]
MICHAEL YOUNGS
JOYCE ZONA [HUTTO]

Top of the page.


Credit: The St. Mary's school lists were supplied to the Seneca Co., NYGenWeb page by Betty Auten.
Return to Graduate Index
Return to Seneca Co., Table of Contents page
If you have information you would like to provide for this or any other part of the Seneca County, NYGenWeb Project, please e-mail Diane Lerch Kurtz.