Cleveland District Round Table

Search billions of records on Ancestry.com

Cuyahoga County Lineage Groups Index

The object of the Cuyahoga County Pioneers, Settlers, and Centurions is to identify and honor the memory of early residents of the county, and to show their lasting mark on the country that they helped to develop, by recognizing their direct line descendants. The careful and complete work necessary in establishing the identity of these pioneers is intended to encourage increasing interest in the customs, culture, genealogy, and history of Cuyahoga County.

Those who have become members in the Cuyahoga County Centurians have proved themselves a descendant of an individual who resided in Cuyahoga County by 31 December 1850 for Pioneers, 31 December 1880 for Settlers, and 100 years ago for Centurions.

Each member of the Cuyahoga County Lineage Groups was assigned a membership number. That number, assigned in order of application approval, can be found on a folder containing all papers supporting that application. These papers are available for in-person research at the Ohio Genealogical Society Library, 611 State Route 97 West, Bellville OH 44813-8813.

The following every name index has been created to lead the researcher to the correct folder.


EVERY NAME INDEX TO 2005-2015 INDUCTEES' PACKETS
CUYAHOGA COUNTY LINEAGE GROUPS

SURNAME GIVEN NAME BIRTH/DEATH FOLDER ID FOLDER ID FOLDER ID
YEAR PIONEERS SETTLERS CENTURIONS REMARKS
Allis Flora A 1814-1875 CCP#22 & #24
Allis Rhoda Smith c1786-? CCP#22 & #24
Allis Sophia 1800-? CCP#28
Allis Winthrop 1785-1842 CCP#22 & #24
Allmendinger J George 1849-1910 CCC#3
Allmendinger Katharina unknown CCC#3
Allmendinger Lena 1875-1961 CCC#3
Alt Barbara 1848-1927 CCP#10
Alt/Alte Barbara 1848-1927 CCP#20
Alt/Alte Daniel 1810-1893 CCP#20
Alt/Alte Margretta (Schilles) 1812-1864 CCP#20
Alten Mary Cecelia 1859-1930 CCP#11
Alten Mary Eva Rose 1832-1899 CCP#11
Alten Nicholaus 1814-1899 CCP#11
Altherton Fanny 1807-1896 CCP#25
Altman Annabelle Mary 1918-2003 CCP#22 & #24 CCS#34 CCC#47
Altman Frank O 1889-1967 CCP#24
Altman Helen 1896-1952 CCP#24
Altman Helen Martin 1894-1953 CCC#47
Ammon Margaret 1838-1912 CCP#1 CCS#1
Amster Paula Josephine 1840-1901 CCC#16
Archer Elizabeth Ann c1838-? CCS#4
Arsenault Rose Gertrude 1899-1990 CCS#16
Atherton Fanny 1806-1896 CCS#14
Bainbridge Alice Laura 1893-1971 CCP#2
Bainbridge Carlton 1892-1960 CCP#2
Bainbridge Ellen Louise Living CCP#2
Bainbridge Ford 1867-1922 CCP#2
Bainbridge Lynn 1868-1897 CCP#2
Bakaitis Bridget Ann Living CCC#51
Bakaitis Catherine Ann Pryber /Przybyszewski CCC#50
Bakaitis Catherine Ann Pryber/Przybyszewski CCC#52
Bakaitis Frederick Lawrence Joseph Living CCC#49-50-51-52
Bakaitis Fredrick Living CCC#50
Bakaitis Matthew Living CCC#51
Bakaitis Patricia Virginia (Wilson) Living CCC#49-50-51-52
Bakaitis Theresa Living CCC#52
Barker Charles Edward 1914-1982 CCS#42 CCC#69
Barker Charles Priestman 1887-1964 CCS#42 CCC#69
Barker Joanne Ruth Living CCS#42 CCC#69
Barker Samuel 1847-1941 CCS#42 CCC#69
Barnett Beryl Moses 1833-1913 CCC#36
Barnett Bessie (Sapenstone) 1840-1902 CCC#36
Barnett Fannie 1873-1944 CCC#36
Barnum Clara Louise 1858-1933 CCS#23
Barnum Luther 1830-? CCS#23
Barnum Mary Ann 1830-? CCS#23
Basil Catherine 1870-1943 CCC#46
Basil John unknown CCC#46
Basil Marie Grinberg unknown CCC#46
Bauer Anton/Anthony 1820-1882 CCP#35 see CCP#35 see CCP#35
Bauer Caroline Carabin 1824-1884 CCP#35 see CCP#35 see CCP#35
Bauers Eleanor Farrell 1862-1924 see CCP#35
Bauers Joseph 1851-1928 CCP#35 see CCP#35 see CCP#35
Bauers Loretta 1895-1953 CCP#35 see CCP#35 see CCP#35
Beebe Adeline (Cartwright) 1822-1883 CCP#33
Beebe Alonzo 1817-1883 CCP#33
Beebe Chester 1785-1862 CCP#2
Beebe David 1747-1840 CCP#2
Beebe Hannah 1859-1932 see CCP#33
Beebe Hannah K 1859-1932 CCS#38
Beebe Lydia 1747-1833 CCP#2
Beebe Marcia 1827-1911 CCP#2
Beebe Marcia (Calkins) 1791-1868 CCP#2
Belezan Jean Ann Living CCS#8
Belz Anna Margaret 1819-1901 CCP#5
Belz Margaret 1819-1901 CCP#5
Bender Rosine (Rose) 1845-1916 CCS#22
Benjamin Sophia W 1842-1905 CCP#26
Benton Cora Bessie 1872-1957 CCS#11
Benton Louisa Benton 1851-1920 CCS#11
Benton William 1821-1874 CCS#11
Benz Louisa 1838-1915 CCS#16
Bidlingmaier Elizabeth M 1859-1920 CCS#16
Bidlingmaier Louise Benz 1838-1915 CCS#16
Bidlingmaier Thomas c1827-1875 CCS#16
Bidlingmeyer Elizabeth M 1859-1920 CCS#16
Bidlingmyer Elizabeth M 1859-1920 CCS#16
Bifano Angela 1861-1953 CCC#60-61
Bifano Angela (Gentile) 1861-1953 CCC#60-61
Bifano Frank 1864-1946 CCC#60-61
Bifano Rosina 1888-1976 CCC#60-61
Bifano Vincenzina ?-? CCC#60-61
Bihn Lucy 1870-1942 CCS#9
Bilz Anna Margaret 1819-1901 CCP#5
Bilz Margaret 1819-1901 CCP#5
Blakeslee Helen/Hellen 1838-1920 CCP#28
Blech Emelie Dieffenbacher 1872-1941 CCC#43
Blech Frank Clemens 1865-1954 CCC#43
Blech May Emelie 1899-1987 CCC#43
Boehnlein Francis George Living CCC#63
Boehnlein Gregor 1836-bef 1915 CCC#63
Boehnlein Helena Ann 1894-1962
Boehnlein, Jr. Gregory/Gregor 1891-1977 CCC#63
Boehnlein, Sr Gregor Francis 1884-1940 CCC#63
Bohrer Barbara Ann Living CCS#8
Bohrer Helen Gertrude 1903-1985 CCS#8
Bohrer Jean Ann Living CCS#8
Bohrer Raymond H Sr 1896-1953 CCS#8
Bohrer Robert Lynch Living CCS#8
Borne Jerald Emery Living CCS#31
Borne Kathleen Living CCS#31
Bowers Melvina 1875-1918 CCC#4, #5, #6
Bowers Melvina 1875-1918 CCC#7, #8, #9
Brady Ellen Mahony c1852-1915 CCS#37
Brady Johanna (Byron) 1856-1940 CCS#37
Brady Maggie Elizabeth 1885-1969 CCS#37
Brady Michael c1805-bef 1850 CCS#37
Brady Michael Edward 1828/32-1915 CCS#37
Brady Michael Edward 1852-1904 CCS#37
Bregitzer David L Living CCP#1 CCS#1 CCC#1
Bregitzer Mary Lou (Goebel) Living CCP#1 CCS#1 CCC#1
Brenenstuhl Scott S Living CCC#7
Brenenstuhl Tina M Living CCC#7
Brennan Anna Frances 1894-1980 CCP#11
Briggs Ann (Thompson) 1839-1876 CCP#10
Broestl Jayne Alberta Living CCP#7
Brooks Elnathan 1815-1889 CCP#25 CCS#14
Brooks Lydia Warner 1821-1909 CCP#25 CCS#14
Brooks Pletis 1844-1926 CCP#25 CCS#14
Brosnan Eleanore 1824-1881 CCS#17, #18
Brosnan Eleanore 1824-1881 CCS#19, #20
Brosnan Eleanore 1824-1881 CCS#21, #26
Brown Artemisia 1823-1888 CCP#7
Brown Grace Alberta 1889-1980 CCP#7
Brown Mamie Alberta 1867-1947 CCP#7
Brown Marcus Albert 1918-1893 CCP#7
Brown Marcus Elmer 1860-1931 CCP#7
Brunner Christina Barbara 1825-1891 CCP#3
Brunner Frederick Jacob 1819-1897 CCP#3
Brunner Rosa Katharine 1854-1932 CCP#3
Bryon Johanna 1856-1940 CCS#37 CCC#49-50-51-52
Budinger Margaret 1867-1930 CCS#29 CCC#29
Buehner Elizabeth 1885-1935 CCC#63
Burnham Isaac Jr c1793-1851 CCP#7
Burnham Isaac Sr 1768-1841 CCP#7
Burnham Artemisia 1823-1888 CCP#7
Burnham Artemisia c1768-1839 CCP#7
Burnham Nancy 1794-1871 CCP#7
Cairns Annie Nelson 1880-1962 CCC#31 & # 32
Cairns Eleanor (Haimes) 1860-1900 CCC#31 & # 32
Cairns Hugh 1858-1946 CCC#31 & # 32
Calkins Marcia 1791-1868 CCP#2
Cannell Maria 1835-1864 CCP#13
Caraabin Caroline 1824-1884 CCP#35 see CCP#35 see CCP#35
Cariota Angela (Sciommarella) 1908-2001 CCC#60-61
Cariota Calogero (Charles) 1875-1961 CCC#70
Cariota Calogero (Charles) 1875-1961 CCC#71
Cariota Lavern Elaine Living CCC#60
Cariota Lavern Elaine Living CCC#70
Cariota Lavern Elaine Living CCC#71
Cariota Peter James 1908-1988 CCC#70
Cariota Peter James 1908-1988 CCC#71
Cartwright Adeline 1822-1883 CCP#33
Cartwright Hannah (Keys) 1795-1857 CCP#33
Cartwright William 1793-1870 CCP#33
Casey Julia Unknown CCS#25
Cashman Honora M 1868-1954 CCC#1
Cassidy Harold Ralph Living CCP#17
Cassidy Margaret Isabella Living CCP#17
Cheney Margaret (Lance) Living CCS#11
Cheney Ralph E Living CCS#11
Cipriano Nunzia 1872-1940 CCC#70
Cipriano Nunzia 1872-1940 CCC#71
Clauss Catherine c1850-1903 CCP#23 CCS#12
Clement Ann (Tomkins) 1784-1878 CCP#26
Clement Carl Paul Living CCP#26
Clement Charles Robert 1843-1920 CCP#26
Clement Edward 1818-1905 CCP#26
Clement Frank Avery 1870-1953 CCP#26
Clement Grace Marie 1850-1936 CCP#25
Clement Harriet (Phelps) 1818-1887 CCP#25 CCS#14
Clement Leonard George 1895-1965 CCP#26
Clement Mary Sprague 1871-1942 CCP#26
Clement Richard 1777-1857 CCP#26
Clement Ruth Elizabeth 1897-1986 CCP#25 CCS#14
Clement Sarah M Kernan 1897-1985 CCP#26
Clement Sophia Redrup 1819-1905 CCP#26
Clement Sophia W Benjamin 1842-1905 CCP#26
Clement William D 1811-1899 CCP#25 CCS#14
Clevering (Klevering) Tryntje 1835-1914 CCS#39 CCC#65
Clifford Sarah Jane 1830-1900 CCP#17 & #18
Coates Clarissa 1835-1900 CCP#6
Codding Mamie 1887-1983 CCP#28
Coe Emery Francis 1874-1955 CCP#29 & #30
Coe Ephraim 1768-1840 CCP#29 & #30
Coe Florence (Ward) 1876-1955 CCP#29 & #30
Coe Nancy (Robinson) c1772-c1857 CCP#29 & #30
Coe Naomi Helen 1906-1988 CCP#29 & #30
Coe Oscar Francis 1846-1876 CCP#29 & #30
Coe Samantha (Palmer) 1851-1896 CCP#29 & #30
Coe Samuel Francis 1813-1876 CCP#29 & #30
Coe Sarah (Smith) 1818-1893 CCP#29 & #30
Cohen Tillie 1830-1905 CCC#36
Cohen Yakov Zev 1820-? CCC#36
Collingwood Kathryn Ann Living CCP#11
Collinwood Catherine Ann Living CCP#11
Connor Anastasia [Nessy] c1812-1895 CCP#27
Cook Anna Catherine 1857-1925 CCP#5
Cook Anna Margaret 1819-1901 CCP#5
Cook Philip 1816-1867 CCP#5
Cooley Lucy 1779-1854 CCP#19
Corbin Hannah 1756-1800 CCP#25
Cornsweet Morris 1852-1921 CCC#37
Corris Eleanor 1920-1981 CCP#7
Coy Marguerite Leona 1898-1985 CCS#22
Craig Katharine 1777-? CCP#13
Crew Bessie Louise 1893-1932 CCS#10
Crew Ethel 1913-1987 CCS#10
Crew William E 1890-1967 CCS#10
Crookshank Carol Allyn Living CCP#19
Crow Fred W Sr 1936-2011 see CCP#33
Crow Oriann (Kaneen) Living CCP#33 see CCP#33 see CCP#33
Crow Fred W Sr 1936-2011 CCP#33 see CCP#33
Crow, Sr. Fred W 1936-2011 CCS#38
Crowley Dr Joseph Anthony 1903-1964 CCS#17, #18 CCC#62
Crowley Dr Joseph Anthony 1903-1964 CCS#19, #20 CCC#62
Crowley Dr Joseph Anthony 1903-1964 CCS#21 CCC#62
Crowley Dr. Joseph Anthony 1903-1964 CCC#62
Crowley Eleanore (Brosnan) 1824-1881 CCS#17, #18
Crowley Eleanore (Brosnan) 1824-1881 CCS#19, #20
Crowley Eleanore (Brosnan) 1824-1881 CCS#20, #21
Crowley Eleanore (Brosnan) 1824-1881 CCS#26
Crowley Helen Magdaline (Moore) 1906-1995 CCS#17, #18 CCC#62 see CCS#17
Crowley Helen Magdaline (Moore) 1906-1995 CCS#19, #20 CCC#62 see CCS#17
Crowley Helen Magdaline (Moore) 1906-1995 CCS#21, #26 CCC#62 see CCS#17
Crowley Helen Moore 1906- CCC#62
Crowley Joellen Living CCS#17, #18
Crowley Joellen Living CCS#19, #20 CCC#62
Crowley Joellen Living CCS#21, #26
Crowley Joellen Living CCC#62
Crowley John Joseph 1858-1931 CCS#17, #18
Crowley John Joseph 1858-1931 CCS#19, #20
Crowley John Joseph 1858-1931 CCS#21, #26
Crowley Joseph Anthony 1903-1964 CCS#26
Crowley Mary E (Thornton) 1866-1935 CCS#17, #18
Crowley Mary E (Thornton) 1866-1935 CCS#19, #20
Crowley Mary E (Thornton) 1866-1935 CCS#21, #26
Crowley Patrick 1815-1902 CCS#17, #18
Crowley Patrick 1815-1902 CCS#19, #20
Crowley Patrick 1815-1902 CCS#21, #26
Crutch Abraham Moses 1869-1954 CCC#36
Crutch Fannie (Barnett) 1873-1944 CCC#36
Crutch Jennie (Price) 1841-1921 CCC#36
Crutch Levi 1846-1909 CCC#36
Crutch Lillian 1911-2004 CCC#36
Culter Mollie 1872-1934 CCC#68
Cummings Dorothy (Heddrich) 1906-1978 CCS#25
Cummings Helen (Taddie) 1871-1942 CCS#25
Cummings John Francis 1872-1943 CCS#25
Cummings Leo Francis 1905-1957 CCS#25
Cummings Maria (Cunningham) 1853-1909 CCS#25
Cummings Patrick John 1843-1927 CCS#25
Cummings Roberta (Meyers) Living CCS#25
Cummings Thomas Charles 1935-2010 CCS#25
Cummins Julia (Casey) Unknown CCS#25
Cummins Thomas Andrew Henry 1815-? CCS#25
Cunningham Maria (Mary) 1853-1909 CCS#25
Da Ross Pauline 1825-? CCS#23
Dahlenberg Catherina M 1826-1869 CCS#4
Davidovits Ignacz 1884-1963 CCC#68
Davidovitz Julius unk-unk CCC#68
Davis Angelina Marie 1913-2004 CCC#16
Davis Janet Living CCP#32 CCS#27 CCC#26
Davis Marilyn Patricia Living CCC#68
Davis (Davidovitz) Julius Davidovitz 1915-2006 CCC#68
de Reuver Joanne Marie Francisca 1785-1843 CCP#8
Denaray Ellen Sarah (Johnson) 1844-1925 CCP#32 CCS#27
Dexheimer Helen Christine 1850-1929 CCP#9
Dianiska Helen Anna Charlotte 1907-1990 CCC#40
Dieffenbacher Emelie 1872-1941 CCC#43
Dienhard Marianna c1836-1903 CCS#2
Dienhart Marianna c1836-1903 CCS#2
Dier Barbara Jean Living CCS#10
Dier George W Living CCS#10
Dillow Andrew A 1790-1877 CCP#17 & #18
Dillow Clark James 1863-1946 CCP#17 & #18
Dillow Elisabeth Adeline 1902-1996 CCP#17 & #18
Dillow Elizabeth 1788-1865 CCP#17 & #18
Dillow Isabella 1870-1903 CCP#17 & #18
Dillow James Milton 1822-1900 CCP#17 & #18
Dillow Sarah Jane 1830-1900 CCP#17 & #18
Dittmer Ida 1884-1966 See CCS#33
Dixon Elaine C Living CCS#15
Doerk Caroline 1870-1939 CCC#4, #5, #6
Doerk Caroline 1870-1939 CCC#7, #8, #9
Doerk Clara A 1884-1963 CCC#4, #5, #6
Doerk Clara A 1884-1963 CCC#7, #8, #9
Doerk Leonhard 1855-1914 CCC#4, #5, #6
Doerk Leonhard 1855-1914 CCC#7, #8, #9
Dolan Anna Gertrude unknown CCP#16
Dolan Anna Gertrude 1864-1925 CCP#21
Dolan Catherine (Ketchum) 1925-2003 CCS#29 CCC#29
Dolan Corinne (Henson) 1894-1981 CCS#29 CCC#29
Dolan David C 1858-1904 CCS#29 CCC#29
Dolan David James 1924-1980 CCS#29 CCC#29
Dolan David Joseph 1886-1943 CCS#29 CCC#29
Dolan Frances (Harding) 1855-1930 CCS#29 CCC#29
Dolan Katherine Louise Living CCC#28 & #29
Dolan Kathern Louise Living CCS#28 & #29
Dolincek Helena Krejci unknown CCC#46
Dolnicek Agnes Hauner 1873-1950 CCC#46
Dolnicek Catherine Agnes Living CCC#39
Dolnicek Jan unknown CCC#46
Dolnicek Jaroslav/Yaro 1899-1969 CCC#46
Dolnicek John/Jan 1874-1920 CCC#46
Dolnicek Ruth Rezac Lansky 1902-1987 CCC#46
Doyle Anastasia [Nessy] c1812-1895 CCP#27
Doyle Daniel c1793-1861 CCP#27
Doyle Elizabeth D 1911-1997 CCP#27
Doyle Francis D 1879-1955 CCP#27
Doyle Kathleen Marie Living CCP#27
Doyle Margaret L 1875-1939 CCP#27
Doyle Maria C 1852-1917 CCP#27
Doyle Patrick H 1842-1905 CCP#27 see CCS#17
Doyle Robert F 1910-1976 CCP#27 see CCS#17
Dunham Esther 1750-1835 CCP#31
Dwyer Nancy 1849-1929 CCS#28
Earhart Barbara Jean Living CCS#10
Earhart Ethel 1913-1987 CCS#10
Earhart Henry Gordon 1907-1966 CCS#10
Eich Barbara Ann 1872-1940 CCS#10
Eich Bessie Louise 1893-1932 CCS#10
Eich John Paul 1872-1935 CCS#10
Eichenberger Anna 1843-1926 CCS#4
Eichenberger Daniel 1832-1915 CCS#4
Eichenberger John Daniel 1863-1946 CCS#4
Eichenberger Mary H 1862-1938 CCS#4
Eichenberger Ruth Louise 1891-1974 CCS#4 CCC#42
Eisenstein Rachel 1865-1928 CCC#64
Elenz Elisabeth (Wood) Living CCP#18
Elenz Jerrold Snow Living CCP#18
Ellis Amy Fairchild 1876-1970 CCS#33 see CCS#33
Ellsworth Laura 1795-1858 CCP#31
Elmerick Anthony Joseph 1857-1923 CCC#62
Elmerick Jane Hillen 1855-1939 CCC#62
Engel Clara 1854-1946 CCS#9
Engert Elizabeth (Faulhaber) 1850-1927 CCS#13
Engert Eva 1922-c1900 CCS#13
Engert George c1847-1890 CCS#13
Engert Mary R 1875-1955 CCS#13
Engert Philip 1816-c1880 CCS#13
Englander Hannah Speyer 1864-1950 CCC#16
Eppink Arnold Johan 1823-1886 CCS#39 CCC#65
Eppink Ethel Lillian 1898-1984 CCS#39 CCC#65
Eppink Theodore 1860-1946 CCS#39 CCC#65
Erlewein Anna Maria 1829-1892 CCP#11
Evanson Charles ?-1922 CCS#31
Evanson Donald James 1913-1988 CCS#31
Evanson Harry James 1885-1922 CCS#31
Evanson Kathleen Jane Living CCS#31
Faris Effie Norrita Living CCP#29
Farragher Constance Kay Living CCS#23
Farragher John Patrick 1890-1958 CCS#23
Farrar Elizabeth 1788-1865 CCP#17 & #18
Farrell Ellen/Eleanor 1862-1924 CCP#35 see CCP#35 see CCP#35
Faulhaber Elizabeth 1850-1927 CCS#13
Faulhaber Mary Ann 1816-1893 CCP#25 CCS#14
Faulhaber Regina Mary 1854-1913 CCP#25 CCS#14
Faulhaber William D 1816-1881 CCP#25 CCS#14
Faulkner Alexander 1838-1910 CCS#4
Faulkner Elizabeth Ann c1838-? CCS#4
Faulkner Grace Jeanette 1916-1984 CCS#4 CCC#42
Faulkner Joseph A 1865-1940 CCS#4
Faulkner Margaret Emma 1866-1937 CCS#4
Faulkner Ruth L (Eichenberger) 1891-1974 CCS#4 CCC#42
Faulkner Stanley Gordon 1888-1944 CCS#4 CCC#42
Fenner Blanche E 1905-1990 CCP#31
Ferrie Mary 1856-1939 CCS#8
Feuerstein Anna Marie (Mueller) c1800-1876 CCS#12
Feuerstein Catherine (Clauss) 1850-1903 CCS#12
Feuerstein Cecelia Ann 1902-1984 CCP#23 CCS#2 & 12
Feuerstein Franz/Frank c1798-1876 CCS#12
Feuerstein John A 1869-1934 CCP#23 CCS#12
Feuerstein Mary Catherine (Kacher) 1871-1945 CCP#23
Feuerstein Peter Joseph 1842-1921 CCP#23 CCS#12
Filipowski Zenobe 1918-1991 CCP#35 see CCP#35
Filips Delores Kaul 1922-1995 see CCP#35
Filips Lynette Eileen Living CCP#35 see CCP#35 see CCP#35
Filips Philip Z. 1918-1991 CCP#35 see CCP#35 see CCP#35
Firestone Cecelia Ann 1902-1984 CCS#2 & #12
Firestone John A 1869-1934 CCP#23 CCS#12
Firestone Mary Catherine (Kacher) 1871-1945 CCP#23 CCS#12
Fischer Augustine (Augusta) 1857/8-1928 CCS#43 CCC#72
Fischer Fred unk-unk CCS#43 CCC#72
Fitzgerald Angela J 1893-1957 CCP#16 & #21
Fitzgerald James 1857-1920 CCP#21
Fitzgerald Margaret L 1875-1939 CCP#27
Fitzgerald Patricia Living CCP#16
Fitzgerald Rose Ann 1857-1915 CCP#21
Flipowski Zenobe 1918-1991 see CCP#35
Flynn Cedric Carl 1909-1947 CCP#6
Flynn Ethel Arline 1909-1985 CCP#6
Flynn James C. 1909-1947 CCP#6
Flynn Janet Patricia Living CCP#6
Fox Isabella 1903-1972 CCS#12
Fox Letitia Robinson c1879-1913 CCS#12
Frank David Jude Living CCS#37
Frank James Frank Sr Living CCC#11 & #30
Frank Margaret A. (Lenz) Living CCC#11 & #30
Frank Nancy Carol (McNamara) Living CCS#37
Freeman David Randall Living CCS#24
Freeman Fannie 1899-1982 CCC#64
Freeman Linda (Wood) Living CCS#24
Friedel Ann Kathryn 1836-bef 1915 CCC#63
Frohnapfel Hilary Kliot Living CCC#20, #23, #24
Frohnapfel Hope Jaylin Living CCC#23
Frohnapfel Isabella Autumn Living CCC#24
Frohnapfel Todd Joseph Living CCC#20, #23, #24
Fronell Anna 1885-1956 CCC#11
Fronell Augusta (Ripinski) 1864-1930 CCC#11
Fronell/Fronall Peter Paul 1866-1957 CCC#11
Gerrard Lucy Ann 1834-1926 CCP#34
Gerstacker Anna Margarete 1799-1864 CCP#3
Gerstacker Ella Ernestine 1902-1957 CCP#12
Gerstacker Henrietta Pullman 1876-1945 CCP#12 & #20
Gerstacker Johann Conrad 1837-1906 CCP#12
Gerstacker Johann Konrad 1798-1891 CCP#3 & #12
Gerstacker John George 1866-1909 CCP#12 & #20
Gerstacker Katherine Elizabeth 1829-1893 CCP#3
Gerstacker Margareth 1834-1905 CCP#12
Gerstacker Oscar Herbert 1900-1980 CCP#12 & #20
Gerstacker Robert Edward Living CCP#12 & #20
Gier Elizabeth 1831-1902 CCS#11
Giles Emily 1811-1864 CCP#31
Gimbesan Christine 1876-1962 CCC#45
Girley Catherine 1809-1875 CCP#3
Glitstein Emma 1883-1943 CCC#3
Glitstein Fredrich/Frederick 1855-1943 CCC#3
Glitstein Hanna Marie 1854-1913 CCC#3
Glitstein Johanna 1854-1913 CCC#3
Glover Theresa Bakaitis Living CCC#52
Goebel Alfred William 1898-1939 CCP#1 CCS#1 CCC#1
Goebel Catharine (Sattler) 1840-1903 CCS#1
Goebel Clara Marie (Stack) 1899-1958 CCP#1 CCS#1 CCC#1
Goebel Edward Anthony 1866-1949 CCP#1 CCS#1
Goebel Josephine O (Neff) 1864-1910 CCP#1 CCS#1
Goebel Mary Lou Living CCP#1 CCS#1 CCC#1
Goebel Peter c1838-1869 CCS#1
Goldberg Gerson/Joseph 1864-1928 CCC#64
Goldberg Joseph 1897-1972 CCC#64
Goldberg Leah 1840-aft 1916 CCC#64
Goldberg Lillian Living CCC#64
Goldberg Rachel Eisenstein 1865-1928 CCC#64
Goldberg Victor (Avigdor) 1839-1916 CCC#64
Goldsmith Frank 1843-1911 CCC#34 & #35
Goldsmith Josephine (Lisy) 1849-1916 CCC#34 & #35
Goldsmith Rose 1885-1968 CCC#34 & #35
Gould Lucy Ann 1834-1926 CCP#34
Grader Catherina M 1826-1869 CCS#4
Grader Frederick 1826-1892 CCS#4
Grader Mary H 1862-1938 CCS#4
Grammes Caroline 1836-1876 CCP#3
Grammes Caroline 1802-1875 CCP#3
Grammes Daniel 1832-1864 CCP#3
Grammes Katherine Therisa 1863-1944 CCP#3
Grammes Philipp 1800-1871 CCP#3
Green Barbara D Living CCC#15
Green Charles Allen Living CCC#15
Green Harry V ? - 1983 CCC#15
Green Lillian A (Spencer) 1893-1917 CCC#15
Green Margaret Agnes Living CCC#15
Green Spencer Charles Living CCC#15
Gregory Cleora Helen (Osterland) 1906-1978 CCS#36 CCC#53
Gregory Martha Jane (Hopkins) 1880-1975 CCS#36 CCC#53
Gregory Thomas George 1902-1979 CCS#36 CCC#53
Gregory Violet May 1927-1987 CCS#36 CCC#53
Gregory William George Arthur 1880-1934 CCS#36 CCC#53
Greulich Catherine 1809-1875 CCP#3 & #35 see CCP#35 see CCP#35
Griffin Artemisia c1768-1839 CCP#7
Grimm Anna (Konrad) 1840-1912 CCC#31 & #32
Grimm Erasmus 1831-1875 CCC#31 & #32
Grimm Gretchen A Living CCC#31 & #32
Grimm Irma (Peck) 1873-1936 CCC#31 & #32
Grimm James R Living CCC#32
Grimm Penelope (Ritchie) 1911-1995 CCC#31 & #32
Grimm Penelope Margaret Living CCC#31
Grimm Robert Herman 1864-1946 CCC#31 & #32
Grimm William 1908-1995 CCC#31 & #32
Grinberg Marie unknown CCC#46
Griswold Jemima 1747-1816 CCP#19
Gross Amil unk-unk CCC#68
Gross Regina unk-1954 CCC#68
Groves Jane 1746-1808 CCP#25
Gundel Alice Margaret 1908-1997 CCC#3
Gundel John 1874-1936 CCC#3
Gundel Lena 1875-1961 CCC#3
Guz Marianna 1885-1971 CCS#40 CCC#66
Guz Marianna 1885-1971 CCS#41 CCC#67
Habercorn Robert Walter Living CCP#4
Haberkorn Andreas Henry 1846-1914 CCP#4
Haberkorn Barbara 1811-1879 CCP#4
Haberkorn Edna 1894-1973 CCP#4
Haberkorn Edward Charles 1886-1919 CCP#4
Haberkorn Margaret 1853-1906 CCP#4
Haberkorn Martin unknown CCP#4
Haberkorn Mathis 1813-1881 CCP#4
Haberkorn Rosalia unknown CCP#4
Hadlow Anna 1846-1896 CCS#33 See CCS#33
Haimes Eleanor 1860-1900 CCC#31& #32
Hall Alice Elizabeth 1893-1961 CCS#33 See CCS#33
Hall Brian James Living CCC#61
Hall John David Living CCC#70
Hall John David Living CCC#71
Hall Josephine Jerusha 1888-1962 CCS#40 CCC#66
Hall Josephine Jerusha 1888-1962 CCS#41 CCC#67
Hall Lavern Cariota Living CCC#60
Hall Brian James Living CCC#71
Halliwill Elizabeth Celia 1847-1904 CCS#11
Halliwill George 1814-1890 CCS#11
Halliwill Kezia 1821-1901 CCS#11
Hamm Esther Tricsko 1920-? CCC#38
Hamm Peter C 1912-? CCC#38
Hamm Peter Louis Living CCP#23 CCS#2 & #12 CCC#38
Hamm Roberta (Johnston) Living CCP#23 CCS#2 & #12 CCC#38
Hanacek August 1885-1984 CCC#14
Hanacek August Anton 1910-1992 CCS#3 CCC#2 & #14
Hanacek Carol Jean Living CCS#3 CCC#2 & #14
Hanacek Emilie (Stepnicka) 1911-1996 CCS#3 CCC#2 & #14
Hanacek Frantiska/Frances 1888-1976 CCC#14
Harchar Bernard Paul Jr Living CCP#13
Harchar Patricia Ann Living CCP#13
Harding Frances Mary 1855-1930 CCS#29 CCC#29
Harks Hanna Marie 1854-1913 CCC#3
Harks Johanna 1854-1913 CCC#3
Harrington Alvin Seth 1807-1872 CCP#31
Harrington Emily Giles 1811-1864 CCP#31
Harrington Martin Alvin 1833-1910 CCP#31
Harrington Mary Elizabeth (Stillwell) 1839-1905 CCP#31
Harrington Maude Elgie 1879-1944 CCP#31
Hartman Carl Adolph 1895-1971 CCP#3
Hartman Donald Carl Living CCP#3
Hartman Jean Marie Living CCP#3
Hartman Lillie Amilie 1894-1974 CCP#3
Hartman Paul Marc Living CCP#3
Hartmueller Elisabeth 1809-1884 CCP#11
Hartmueller Mary Eva 1832-1899 CCP#11
Hartzell Arthur O. 1875-1957 CCP#34
Hartzell Christine Ann Living CCP#34
Hartzell June C Rahlfs Living CCC#45
Hartzell Lucy Ann 1834-1926 CCP#34
Hartzell Norman 1897-1957 CCP#34
Hartzell Oliver 1836-1885 CCP#34
Hartzell Warren E Living CCC#45
Hartzell Warren E. 1926-1976 CCP#34
Hathaway Edith Marie 1897-1945 CCP#10
Hathaway Marjorie Edith Living CCP#10
Hathaway Walter Leo 1897-1967 CCP#10
Hauner Anezka/Agnes 1873-1950 CCC#46
Hayes Anna Catherine 1857-1925 CCP#5
Hayes Elizabeth c1824-1900 CCP#5
Hayes Francis/Frank 1855-1916 CCP#5
Hayes Mary c1796-1864 CCP#5
Hayes Mary Louise 1892-1993 CCP#5
Hayes Patrick 1793-1875 CCP#5
Hayes William 1823-1895 CCP#5
Head Katherine 1820-1908 CCC#30
Healey Elizabeth Hazel 1887-1957 CCS#28 CCC#28
Heddrich Dorothy Ann 1906-1978 CCS#25
Heidner Ann Margaretha 1799-1864 CCP#3 & #12
Henry Elizabeth c1824-1900 CCP#5
Henson Corinne Catherine 1894-1981 CCS#29 CCC#29
Henson James 1864-1900 CCS#29 CCC#29
Henson Margaret (Budinger) 1867-1930 CCS#29 CCC#29
Herz Charlotte Marie Living CCP#25 CCS#14
Hessler Eleanor 1920-1981 CCP#7
Hessler Grace Alberta 1889-1980 CCP#7
Hessler Henry Sylvester Jr 1890-1981 CCP#7
Hessler Jayne Alberta Living CCP#7
Hessler Robert Henry 1920-1988 CCP#7
Hestand Andrew 1828-1897 CCS#11
Hestand Catherine Elizabeth 1864-1956 CCS#11
Hestand Elizabeth Gier 1831-1902 CCS#11
Hier David E 1810-1881 CCP#25 CCS#14
Hier Doris Ellen 1919-2005 CCP#25 CCS#14
Hier Elmer J 1881-1969 CCP#25 CCS#14
Hier Fanny Altherton 1807-1896 CCP#25 CCS#14
Hier James G 1839-1924 CCP#25 CCS#14
Hier Pletis Brooks 1844-1926 CCP#25 CCS#14
Hier Ruth E (Clement) 1897-1986 CCP#25 CCS#14
Hilfer Donald Edward 1926-2004 CCP#13
Hilfer Kathryn Carol Living CCP#13
Hilfer Patricia Ann Living CCP#13
Hinkel Clara 1854-1946 CCS#9
Hinkel Joseph 1849-1891 CCS#9
Hinkel Lucy 1870-1942 CCS#9
Hinkel Matthias J 1874-1967 CCS#9
Hinkel Victorine 1907-1978 CCS#9
Hinkel Victorine May 1907-1978 CCS#13
Hlad Katherine 1820-1908 CCC#30, #34, #35
Hlavac Jeanne K Living CCP#9
Hochman Frieda 1871-1924 CCC#16
Hochrein Catherine 1875-1968 CCC#40
Hoffman Catherine Hochrein 1875-1968 CCC#40
Hoffman Helen Anna Dianiska 1907-1990 CCC#40
Hoffman Henry 1873-1947 CCC#40
Hoffman Jesse Ralph 1904-1997 CCC#40
Hoffman Martha Jean McClintock Living CCC#40
Hoffman Richard Albert Living CCC#40
Holecek Frances G Living CCC#34
Holecek John Vaclav 1885-1962 CCC#34 & #35
Holecek Rose (Goldsmith) 1885-1968 CCC#34 & #35
Holecek Rose J Living CCC#35
Holm Edna 1894-1973 CCP#4
Holzberger Catherine 1843-1925 CCP#23 CCS#12
Hopkins Martha Jane 1880-1975 CCS#36 CCC#53
Hrynik Paula Jeane Living CCC#9
Hrynik Paula Jeane Living CCC#55
Hrynik Sara R Living CCC#55
Hrynik Stephen J Living CCC#9
Hubbell Alice F Wood 1849-1932 CCP#22 & #24
Hubbell Flora Gertrude 1871-1962 CCP#22 & #24 CCS#34
Hubbell James G 1944-1925 CCP#22 & #24
Huber Kathryn Marie 1879-1960 CCP#8
Hulicek Anna (Klicka) 1865-1932 CCC#34 & #35
Hulicek John 1861-1903 CCC#34 & #35
Hull Alan Arnold Living CCP#29
Hull Arnold Robert 1906-1986 CCP#29 & #30
Hull Cheryl Lynn Living CCP#30
Hull Naomi (Coe) 1906-1988 CCP#29 & #30
Hummel Elizabeth (Lizzie) 1859-1935 CCP#15
Hurd Helen/Hellen 1838-1920 CCP#28
Hyland Mary Johnson 1870-1941 CCP#32 CCS#27 CCC#25
Ianni Concetta 1883-1961 see CCS#32
Ineman Catherine Basil Rezac 1870-1943 CCC#46
Ineman James unknown CCC#46
Irwin Anna Belle 1870-1935 CCC#47
Jamba Mark Stephen Living CCS#39 CCC#65
Jech Anna Marie 1877-1935 CCS#13
Jech John 1852-1926 CCS#13
Jech Mary (Zask) 1857-1940 CCS#13
Jirousek Josef 1852-1928 CCS#32 see CCS#32
Jirousek Julia R 1877-1961 CCS#32 see CCS#32
Jirousek Katerina Petrikova 1850-1928 see CCS#32
Jirousek Katheria (Petrik) 1850-1928 CCS#32
Johnson Charles Henry 1840-1910 CCP#32
Johnson Debora Lea Living CCP#32 CCS#27 CCC#25
Johnson Earl 1902-1972 CCP#32 CCS#27 CCC#25
Johnson Ellen Sarah 1844-1925 CCS#27
Johnson Ellen Sarah (Demar) 1844-1925 CCP#32
Johnson Hazel (Kuhlman) 1905-1966 CCP#32 CCS#27 CCC#25
Johnson Janet(Davis) Living CCP#32 CCS#27 CCC#25
Johnson Jesse 1869-1963 CCP#32 CCS#27 CCC#25
Johnson Mary (Hyland) 1870-1941 CCP#32 CCS#27 CCC#25
Johnson Mary Ann 1805-1871 CCP#31
Johnson Thomas Roy 1932-2001 CCP#32 CCS#27 CCC#25
Johnston Rees Living CCS#2
Johnston Arthur Living CCP#23 CCS#2 & #12
Johnston George 1891-1967 CCS#12
Johnston Isabella (Fox) 1903-1972 CCS#12
Johnston Rita Ann (Rees) Living CCP#23
Johnston Roberta Marie (Hamm) Living CCP#23 CCS#2 & #12 CCC#38
Kacher Catherine (Holzberger) 1843-1925 CCP#23 CCS#12
Kacher Margaretha c1821-? CCP#23
Kacher Mary Catherine 1871-1945 CCP#23 CCS#12
Kacher Peter c1817-1879 CCP#23
Kacher Simon 1841-1901 CCP#23 CCS#12
Kalina Josef unk-unk CCS#38
Kallina Wenzell 1816-1884 CCS#38
Kallina Kaneen Joseph H 1859-1944 CCS#38
Kaneen Edgar Alvin Spangler 1909-1956 CCP#33 see CCP#33 see CCP#33
Kaneen Hannah Beebe (Keys) 1859-1932 CCP#33 see CCP#33
Kaneen Joseph Henry 1860-1944 CCP#33 see CCP#33
Kaneen Oriann Living CCP#33 see CCP#33 see CCP#33
Kaneen Oriann Margaret Living CCC#36
Kaneen Orianna (Pfenninger) 1911-1980 see CCP#33
Kaneen Viola Margaret 1891-1929 CCS#38
Kannen, Sr. (Spengler) Edgar Alvin 1909-1956 CCS#38
Katz Aaron 1821-1912
Katz Abraham 1874-1931 CCC#68
Katz Evelyn 1918-1999 CCC#68
Katz Isreal 1848-1928 CCC#68
Katz Maurice (Morris) 1895-1976 CCC#68
Kaul Charles 1861-1914 CCP#35 see CCP#35 see CCP#35
Kaul Charles William 1894-1981 CCP#35 see CCP#35 see CCP#35
Kaul Delores Eleanor/Elinor 1922-1995 CCP#35 see CCP#35 see CCP#35
Kaul Loretta Bauers 1895-1953 see CCP#35
Kaul Magdalena Schwendemann 1834-1918 see CCP#35
Kaul Theresa (Thielman) 1870-1939 see CCP#35 see CCP#35
Kavanagh Johanna Isabel 1856/7-1897 CCS#40 CCC#66
Kavanagh Johanna Isabel 1856/7-1897 CCS#41 CCC#67
Kavanagh Thomas 1819-1906 CCS#40 CCC#66
Kavanagh Thomas 1819-1906 CCS#41 CCC#67
Kelley Patricia Ann 1927-1998 CCS#16
Kenat Augusta 1845-1922 CCC#4, #5, #6
Kenat Augusta 1845-1922 CCC#7, #8, #9
Kenat Clara A 1884-1963 CCC#4, #5, #6
Kenat Clara A 1884-1963 CCC#7, #8, #9
Kenat Evelyn Caroline 1907-1976 CCC#4, #5, #6
Kenat Evelyn Caroline 1907-1976 CCC#7, #8, #9
Kenat John 1880-1959 CCC#4, #5, #6
Kenat John 1880-1959 CCC#7, #8, #9
Kennaley Edward Thomas 1854/5-1892 CCS#40 CCC#66
Kennaley Edward Thomas 1854/5-1892 CCS#41 CCC#67
Kennedy Bridget 1830-1917 CCS#40 CCC#66
Kennedy Bridget 1830-1917 CCS#41 CCC#67
Kenneley Josephine Elizabeth 1918-2002 CCS#40 CCC#66
Kenneley Josephine Elizabeth 1918-2002 CCS#41 CCC#67
Kenneley William James 1884-1970 CCS#40 CCC#66
Kenneley William James 1884-1970 CCS#41 CCC#67
Kennelly Maria C 1852-1917 CCP#27
Kernan Sarah Margaretta 1897-1985 CCP#26
Ketchum Catherine Louise 1925-2003 CCS#29 CCC#29
Keys Hannah 1795-1857 CCP#33
Kiener/Kieniar Rosalia 1818-1893 CCS#2
Kirby Edmund Joseph 1892-1962 CCP#13
Kirby Jeannette Anna 1895-1985 CCP#13
Kirby Kathryn Carol Living CCP#13
Kirsch Barbara Ann unknown CCP#4
Kiss Esther/Eszther 1891-1988 CCC#38
Klaus Catherine c1850-1903 CCP#23 CCS#12
Klein Marie Augusta 1849-1090
Klich Catherine Hochrein 1875-1968 CCC#40
Klich Charles George 1879-1971 CCC#40
Klicka Anna 1865-1932 CCC#34 & #35
Kliot Gerald Bruce Living CCC#17, #20, #21
Kliot Gerald Bruce Living CCC#22, #23, #24
Kliot Harry 1915-1973 CCC#17, #18, #19
Kliot Harry 1915-1973 CCC#20, #21, #22
Kliot Harry 1915-1973 CCC#23, #24
Kliot Helen (Swick) 1916-1998 CCC#17, #18, #19
Kliot Helen (Swick) 1916-1998 CCC#20, #21, #22
Kliot Helen (Swick) 1916-1998 CCC#23, #24
Kliot Hilary Erin Living CCC#20, #23, #24
Kliot Lila (Minnick) Living CCC#17, #18, #19
Kliot Lila (Minnick) Living CCC#20, #21, #22
Kliot Lila (Minnick) Living CCC#23, #24
Kliot Matthew Adam Living CCC#22
Kliot Steven Jay Living CCC#21
Kliot-Lape Cheryl Susan Living CCC#18 & #19
Knake Charles Harry 1871-1946 CCP#8
Knake Elizabeth 1908-2000 CCP#8
Knake Henry Carl 1871-1946 CCP#8
Knake Herman Theodore 1839-1890 CCP#8
Knake Johann Heinrich 1801-1855 CCP#8
Knake Kathryn Marie 1879-1960 CCP#8
Knake Mary Margaret Living CCS#7
Knake Theresa 1849-1936 CCP#8
Knake Walter Pierce Jr Living CCP#8 CCS#7
Knake Wilhelmina Bernardina 1816-1841 CCP#8
Knake Walter Pierce 1906-1989 CCP#8
Koch Anna Margaret 1819-1901 CCP#5
Koch Philip 1816-1867 CCP#5
Koelges Catherine 1831-1885 CCP#15
Kolmer Louisa Allice 1851-1920 CCS#11
Konrad Anna Marie 1840-1912 CCC#31 & #32
Korensvit David 1869-1921 CCC#37
Korentzveith Morris 1852-1921 CCC#37
Korenzwhis Morris 1852-1921 CCC#37
Kornswiet David 1869-1921 CCC#37
Kornswiet Jennie Lederman 1869-1922 CCC#37
Kornswiet Mollie 1893-1941 CCC#37
Kornswiet Morris 1852-1921 CCC#37
Koshla Alexandra Elsie 1917-1993 CCC#39
Kowalska Helena Milewska ?-1917 CCC#49-50-51-52
Kowalska Helena Milewska CCC#51
Kowalska Helena Milewska CCC#52
Kowalski Antoinia CCC#49-50-51-52
Kowalski Ignac (Ignatius) 1862-1938 CCC#49-50-51-52
Kowalski Ignac (Ignatius) CCC#51
Kowalski Ignac (Ignatius) CCC#52
Kowalski Ladisla (Lottie) Martha 1908-1999 CCC#49-50-51-52
Kowalski Valenty ?-? CCC#49-50-51-52
Kraine Alexandra Koshla 1917-1993 CCC#39
Kraine Catherine Agnes Living CCC#46
Kraine John C 1907-1997 CCC#39
Kraine Ronald Living CCC#39
Kraine Ronald Living CCC#46
Kraine Catherine Dolnicek Living CCC#39
Krajczanski Bronislaw 1881-1935 CCC#39
Krajczenski Bronislaw 1881-1935 CCC#39
Krajczynski Andrzej 1848-? CCC#39
Krajczynski Bronislaw 1881-1935 CCC#39
Krajczynski John C 1907-1997 CCC#39
Krajczynski Mary Witkowski 1882-1945 CCC#39
Krajczynski Maryanna Osieckich 1956-? CCC#39
Krauss Andrew 1858-1902 CCP#3
Krauss Caroline Elizabeth 1892-1992 CCP#3
Krauss Katherine Elizabeth 1829-1893 CCP#3
Krauss Katherine Therisa 1863-1944 CCP#3
Krauss Michael Johann 1824-1896 CCP#3
Krejci Helena unknown CCC#46
Krejci Marie unk-unk CCS#38
Kroupa Frank 1879-1965 CCC#13
Kroupa Fred Louis Living CCC#13
Kroupa June Ellen (Waite) Living CCP#28
Kroupa Rose (Ruzicka) 1891-1955 CCC#13
Krupnick Frieda (Hochman) 1871-1924 CCC#16
Krupnick Jennie 1888-1970 CCC#16
Krupnick Meyer 1859-1942 CCC#16
Kubach Dorothy (Seidel) Living CCC#12
Kubach Herbert Karl 1925-2006 CCC#12
Kuenzer Jeanne K Living CCP#9
Kuenzer Julius E 1880-1965 CCP#9
Kuenzer Joseph I 1795-1877 CCP#9
Kuenzer Matilda 1883-1933 CCP#9
Kuenzer Katherina 1804-1868 CCP#9
Kuhlman Hazel Johnson 1905-1966 CCP#32 see CCP#32 see CCP#32
Kuhner Rosalia 1818-1893 CCS#2
Kunzer Joseph II 1843-1908 CCP#9
Kunzer Helen Christine 1850-1929 CCP#9
Lance Allen J 1858-1914 CCS#11
Lance Allene M (Werner) 1920-1999 CCS#11
Lance Catherine (Hestand) 1864-1956 CCS#11
Lance Flossie E (Wallington) 1888-1975 CCS#11
Lance John H 1820-1883 CCS#11
Lance Margaret Lucille Living CCS#11
Lance Sarah Ann "Mary" c1825-1865 CCS#11
Lance Vernon Franklin 1886-1973 CCS#11
Lance Wayne E Living CCS#11
Landy Bessie Ethel 1871-1930 CCC#68
Landy Jacob 1850-1916 CCC#68
Lane Eva Dora 1861-1936 CCP#14
Lang Rosalia unknown CCC#16
Langholt Jonathan 1952-1998 CCC#64
Lansky Joseph unknown CCC#46
Lansky Ruth Rezac 1902-1987 CCC#46
Lape Dederick SnNicolos Living CCC#18 & #19
Lape Jonathan Paul Living CCC#19
Lazzara Concetta Ianni 1883-1961 see CCS#32
Lazzara Mary 1919-1995 CCS#32 see CCS#32
Lazzara Salvatore 1885-1962 see CCS#32
Lederman Jennie 1869-1922 CCC#37
Lees David A Living CCC#6
Lees Sandra K Living CCC#6
Lehmann Georgine Marie 1823-? CCS#36 CCC#53
Lehr Johann Heinrich unknown CCP#3
Lehr Maria Barbara 1815-1898 CCP#3
Lehr Maria Elisabeth 1787-1851 CCP#3
Leipold Elizabeth 1908-2011 see CCS#33
Leipold Frederick 1863-1915 see CCS#33
Leipold Ida Dittmer 1884-1966 see CCS#33
Lena Margaret (Levy) 1908-2011 CCC#30
Lenges Elizabeth 1775-1813 CCP#16
Lenz Albert Herman 1875-1950 CCC#11
Lenz Albert Joseph 1912-1986 CCC#30
Lenz Albert Joseph Sr 1910-1986 CCC#11
Lenz Anna (Fronell) 1885-1956 CCC#11
Lenz Augusta (Schultz) 1837-1903 CCC#11
Lenz Ludwig/Louis 1835-1894 CCC#11
Lenz Margaret Anne Living CCC#11
Lenz Margaret Anne Living CCC#30
Lenz Margaret Mary (Levy) Living CCC#11
Lenz Marianna c1836-1903 CCS#2
Lenz Michael 1832-1900 CCS#2
Lenz Rosa Katherine 1872-1920 CCS#2
Leslie Janet Patricia Living CCP#6
Levy Agnes (Prochaska) 1885-1979 CCC#11 & #30
Levy Anna (Lisy) 1856-1939 CCC#11 & #30
Levy Frank 1849-1926 CCC#11 & #30
Levy John Charles 1881-1970 CCC#11 & #30
Levy Margaret Mary Living CCC#11
Levy Margaret Mary 1908-2011 CCC#30
Lewis Caroline 1812-1870 CCP#25
Lewis Leola 1897-1993 CCC#12
Lewis Major Elijah unknown CCP#25
Licht Edward Living CCS#32 see CCS#32
Licht Edward J 1914-1981 CCS#32 see CCS#32
Licht John 1877-1956 CCS#32 see CCS#32
Licht Julia (Jirousek) 1877-1961 CCS#32 see CCS#32
Licht Mary Lazzara 1919-1995 see CCS#32
Linkenstein Andreas Jacob 1815-1871 CCP#4
Linkenstein Ann Barbara 1814-1949 CCP#4
Linkenstein Barbara Ann unknown CCP#4
Linkenstein Johannes unknown CCP#4
Linkenstein Margaret 1853-1906 CCP#4
Linkenstein Maria Walbruga 1825-1895 CCP#4
Lisek Hedwig (Judwiga) 1889-1953 CCC#27
Lisy Anna M 1856-1939 CCC#11 & #30
Lisy Josephine 1849-1916 CCC#34 & #35
Lisy Katherine (Hlad/Head) 1820-1908 CCC#30 #34, #35
Ljoungberg Birger Mathias 1872-1929 CCS#39 CCC#65
Lloyd Elizabeth (Healey) 1887-1957 CCS#28 CCC#28
Lloyd Elsie Mary (Platz) 1908-1989 CCS#28 CCC#28
Lloyd George John 1907-1960 CCS#28 CCC#28
Lloyd George Lodge 1840-1886 CCS#28
Lloyd Gregory William Living CCS#28 & #29 CCC#28 & #29
Lloyd Guy E Mannering 1883-1958 CCS#28 CCC#28
Lloyd Kathryn L (Dolan) Living CCS#28 & #29 CCC#28 & #29
Lloyd Nancy (Dwyer) 1849-1929 CCS#28
Lloyd Theresa (Olzynski) Living CCS#28 CCC#27
Lloyd William George Living CCS#28 CCC#27 & #28
Lloyd Theresa (Olzynski) Living CCC#28
Logan Caroline 1835-1877 CCP#24
Long Annabelle Mary (Altman) 1918-2003 CCP#22 & #24 CCC#47
Long Dorothy Marie Living CCP#22 CCS#34 CCC#47
Long Flora G Hubbell 1871-1962 CCP#22 & #24 CCS#34
Long George Harvey 1871-1951 CCP#22 & #24 CCS#34
Long John B 1832-1916 CCP#24
Long Ronald Harvey Living CCP#24
Long William Douglas 1912-1998 CCP#22 & #24 CCS#34 CCC#47
Lonke/Louke Elizabeth (Jakoba) ?-1907 CCS#6
Loria Robert Louis Living CCS#42 CCC#69
Louden William Eugene 1927-1999 CCS#36 CCC#53
Loudon Cynthia Claire Living CCS#36 CCC#53
Lucht Dorthea Schilling 1841-1916 see CCS#32
Lucht Johann WG 1842-1899 CCS#32 see CCS#32
Lynch Helen Gertrude 1903-1985 CCS#8
Lynch Mary Ferrie 1856-1939 CCS#8
Lynch May/Mary 1879-1908 CCS#8
Lynch Thomas c1847-1885 CCS#8
Lyon Carlos Henry 1863-1936 CCP#25 CCS#14
Lyon Caroline Lewis 1812-1870 CCP#25
Lyon Danforth Strong 1807-1878 CCP#25
Lyon Eliakim L 1779-1856 CCP#25
Lyon Ellen Meacham 1841-1903 CCP#25 CCS#14
Lyon Hannah Corbin 1756-1800 CCP#25
Lyon Henry Harpin 1838-1907 CCP#25 CCS#14
Lyon Lyman 1753-1824 CCP#25
Lyon Marian Agnes 1897-1960 CCP#25 CCS#14
Lyon Mary (Thorburn) 1857-1933 CCS#14
Lyon Mary Strong 1787-1829 CCP#25
Lyon Mary Thorburn 1867-1933 CCP#25
Macan Elizabeth 1856-1914 CCC#11
Magyar Elizabeth Patti 1914-2002 CCC#26
Magyar Frances E Living CCC#26
Magyar Frank L 1907-1981 CCC#26
Majoros Mary 1867-1935 CCC#26
Marik Anna/Annie c1838-1906 CCS#3
Marotta Dominick 1880-1958 CCS#7
Marotta Giovanni 1852-1927 CCS#7
Marotta Isabella Agnes 1855-1924 CCS#7
Marotta Isabella Cecilia 1904-1994 CCS#7
Marotta Mary E 1882-1962 CCS#7
Marsh Laverne Margaret 1926-1987 CCS#43 CCC#72
Marsh (Matschkowski) Otto 1888-1948 CCS#43 CCC#72
Martin Anna Belle Irwin 1870-1935 CCC#47
Martin Danny Edward Living CCS#16
Martin Helen 1896-1952 CCP#24
Martin Helen Agnes 1894-1953 CCC#47
Martin Pamela Ann Living CCS#16
Martin Samuel 1868-1937 CCC#47
Martoccia Isabella Agnes 1855-1924 CCS#7
Mathews Ida L. 1856-1927 CCP#6
Matschkowski (Marsh) Herman 1856-1940 CCS#43 CCC#72
Matzann Elizabeth 1856-1914 CCC#11
McClintock Martha Jean Living CCC#40 see CCS#17
McCoy Cheryl Lynn (Hull) Living CCP#30 see CCS#17
McCoy Joseph Benjamin 1926-1980 CCP#30 see CCS#17
McFarland Mary Ann Russell 1824-1902 CCP#31
McGee Mary 1829-1904 CCS#16
McGee Michael 1852-1905 CCS#16
McGee Michael 1825-1909 CCS#16
McGee Patricia Ann 1927-1998 CCS#16
McGee Rose Gertrude 1899-1990 CCS#16
McGee Vincent Anthony Eugene 1897-1980 CCS#16
McGee Vincent Arthur Living CCS#16
McGee-Martin Pamela Ann Living CCS#16
McGinn Theresa 1849-1936 CCP#8
McGuffey Elizabeth 1826-1904 CCP#14
McHugh Constance Kay Living CCS#23
McHugh Lawrence Patrick 1930-2008 CCS#23
McHugh Mary 1834-1909 CCS#17, #18, #19
McHugh Mary 1834-1909 CCS#20, #21, #26
McIntyre Darthula Jeannette 1891-1981 CCS#24
McIntyre Grace (Moore) 1867-1945 CCS#24
McIntyre Joseph Henry 1860-1893 CCS#24
McLaughlin George Francis 1871-? CCS#8
McLaughlin Helen Gertrude 1903-1985 CCS#8
McLaughlin May/Mary 1879-1908 CCS#8
McNamara John Charles 1880-1917 CCS#37
McNamara John Edward 1916-1969 CCS #37
McNamara Lois Elizabeth 1924-1976 CCS#37
McNamara Maggie Elizabeth 1885-1969 CCS#37
McNamara Nancy Carol Living CCS#37
McPheason Mary 1846-1872 CCS#15
McWalter Hilda Mae 1924-2003 CCS#22
Meacham Ellen 1841-1903 CCP#25 CCS#14
Melter Anna R 1877-1925 CCS#22
Melter Carl Fred 1900-1987 CCS#22
Melter Charles Friedrich 1873-1952 CCS#22
Melter Gerald Erwin Living CCS#22
Melter Hilda Mae 1924-2003 CCS#22
Melter Johann Michael 1814-1879 CCS#22
Melter Ludwig (Louis) 1842-1923 CCS#22
Melter Marguerite Leona 1898-1985 CCS#22
Melter Rosine (Rose) 1845-1916 CCS#22
Meyers Roberta Rose Living CCS#25
Miles Alfred L 1878-1943 CCC#4, #5, #6
Miles Alfred L 1878-1943 CCC#7, #8, #9
Miles Auswell/Allen Bernard 1904-1971 CCC#4, #5, #6
Miles Auswell/Allen Bernard 1904-1971 CCC#7, #8, #9
Miles Evelyn Caroline 1907-1976 CCC#4, #5, #6
Miles Evelyn Caroline 1907-1976 CCC#7, #8, #9
Miles Grace Evelyn Living CCC#4, #5, #6
Miles Grace Evelyn Living CCC#7, #8, #9
Miles Melvina 1875-1918 CCC#4, #5, #6
Miles Melvina 1875-1918 CCC#7, #8, #9
Miller Augusta K Friederike Caroline 1854-1923 CCS#36 CCC#53
Miller Frederike Charlotte 1821-1888 CCS#36 CCC#53
Miller Hannah (Speyer) 1864-1950 CCC#16
Miller Marjorie Edith Living CCP#10
Mills Janet Patricia Living CCP#6
Milne Mary Elizabeth Living CCS#39 CCC#65
Milne Robert David 1930-1998 CCS#39 CCC#65
Milne Robert Kenneth 1903-1931 CCS#39 CCC#65
Minnick Lila Christine Living CCC#17, #20, #21
Minnick Lila Christine Living CCC#22, #23, #24
Mitchell Emma 1872-1898 CCS#15
Mondok Elizabeth 1894-1964 CCC#26
Moore Dorothy Marie (Long) Living CCP#22 CCS#34 CCC#47
Moore Grace E 1867-1945 CCS#24
Moore Helen Magdaline 1906-1995 CCS#17, #18, #19 CCC#62
Moore Helen Magdaline 1906-1995 CCS#20, #21, #26 CCC#62
Moore Howard Buell 1878-1969 CCC#62
Moore Jeannette Elmerick 1887-1954 CCC#62
Moore Jeannette Mary 1887-1954 CCC#62
Moore Jerry Aubrey Living CCP#22 CCS#34 CCC#47
Moran Catherine A Living CCP#15
Morgan Christine Ann Living CCP#34
Morgan David E Living CCP#34
Motchell Emma 1872-1898 CCS#15
Motta Maria Teresa 1853-1894 CCS#7
Motta Rocco Giuseppi 1854-1927 CCS#7
Motto Mary E 1882-1962 CCS#7
Mucha Sharon Lynn Living CCP#19
Mueller Anna Marie c1800-1876 CCS#12
Mueller Augusta K Friederike Caroline 1854-1923 CCS#36 CCC#53
Mueller Frederike Charlotte 1821-1888 CCS#36 CCC#53
Muhling Barbara 1811-1879 CCP#4
Muller Augusta K Friederike Caroline 1854-1923 CCS#36 CCC#53
Muller Frederike Charlotte 1821-1888 CCS#36 CCC#53
Muller Joachim Christian Frederich 1821-1888 CCS#36 CCC#53
Murman Ruby J. 1897-1968 CCP#34
Murnam Emma (Mitchell) 1872-1898 CCS#15
Murname Mary (McPherson) 1846-1872 CCS#15
Murnan David James Living CCS#15
Murnan David James 1870-1950 CCS#15
Murnan David Jardine 1898-1931 CCS#15
Murnan Dorothy (Patton) 1897-1971 CCS#15
Murnan Elaine (Dixon) Living CCS#15
Murnane Cornelius 1844-? CCS#15
Nash Ellen Mahony (Brady) c1852-1915 CCS#37
Nash Michael J 1843-bef 1906 CCS#37
Nasinec Anna 1828-1891 CCS#38
Neff Augustus 1898-1875 CCP#1
Neff Frances 1797-1872 CCP#1 Sup (CCC#16)
Neff Josephine O 1864-1910 CCP#1 CCS#1
Neff Madison M 1831-1885 CCP#1
Neff Margaret (Ammon) 1838-1912 CCP#1 CCS#1
Neff Mathias M 1831-1885 CCP#1 CCS#1
Nelisse Elizabeth (Jakoba) ?-1907 CCS#6
Nelisse Geradus 1837-1922 CCS#6
Nelisse Janna/Jennie 1871-1945 CCS#6 CCC#10
Nevins Rose Ann 1857-1915 CCP#21
Newcomb Amelia Elizabeth 1866-? CCP#19
Newcomb Carol Allyn Living CCP#19
Newcomb Chester Gilbert 1890-1976 CCP#19
Newcomb Daniel Lee 1929-1966 CCP#19
Newcomb Laura Dorothea 1890-1991 CCP#19
Newcomb Lucy Elizabeth 1831-1919 CCP#19
Newcomb Nelson Ozro 1861-1941 CCP#19
Newcomb Orlen Wilcox 1825-1893 CCP#19
Newcomb Sharon Lynn Living CCP#19
Newcomb Timothy Jay Living CCP#19
Nook Elizabeth D 1911-1997 CCP#27
Noye Elizabeth Ann ?-1931 CCS#31
Nussberger Maria/Marie/Mary 1873-1935 CCC#10
Nye Emma 1859-1937 CCS#42 CCC#69
Nyland Christopher 1829-1919 CCS#39 CCC#65
Nyland Jennie 1866-1949 CCS#39 CCC#65
O'Connor Mary c1796-1864 CCP#5
O'Donnell James Francis Living CCP#5
O'Donnell John M. 1898-1957 CCP#5
O'Donnell Mary Louise 1892-1993 CCP#5
Oehmke Anna M. 1875-1928 CCP#34
Olzynski Hedwig J (Lisek) 1889-1953 CCC#27
Olzynski Joseph 1850-1888 CCC#27
Olzynski Joseph Frank 1885-1959 CCC#27
Olzynski Josephine (Twarogowski) 1865-1929 CCC#27
Olzynski Theresa Kathryn Living CCS#28 CCC#27 & #28
O'Neill Catherine (Weske) Living CCS#26
O'Neill Catherine Sue Living CCS#18 & #19
O'Neill James Robert Living CCS#26
O'Neill Joellen (Crowley) Living CCS#17, #18, #19
O'Neill Joellen (Crowley) Living CCS#20, #21, #26
O'Neill John Joseph Living CCS#20
O'Neill Joseph Charles Living CCS#17, #18, #19
O'Neill Joseph Charles Living CCS#20, #21
O'Neill Joseph Charles 1941-2010 CCS#26
O'Neill Joellen (Crowley) II Living CCS#21
O'Neill Joseph Charles III Living CCS#19
O'Neill Joseph Charles Jr Living CCS#18, #19, #26
Osieckich Maryanna 1856-? CCC#39
Osterland August Theodore Adolphus 1855-1925 CCS#36 CCC#53
Osterland Augusta K Friederike Caroline (Muller) 1854-1923 CCS#36 CCC#53
Osterland Cleora Helen 1906-1978 CCS#36 CCC#53
Osterland George Frederick William 1881-1967 CCS#36 CCC#53
Osterland Georgine Marie (Lehmann) 1823-? CCS#36 CCC#53
Osterland Helen M. Schwartz/Schwerz 1883-1973 CCS#36 CCC#53
Osterland Johan Carl Friedrich 1823-1899 CCS#36 CCC#53
Pace Amanda M Living CCC#57
Pace Kristina M Living CCC#56
Pace Tina M Living CCC#56
Palenschat Marjorie Ruth Living CCP#21
Palmer Samantha Augusta 1851-1896 CCP#29 & #30
Pati George 1892-1976 CCC#26
Pati John unknown CCC#26
Pati Mary (Majoros) 1867-1935 CCC#26
Patti Elizabeth 1914-2002 CCC#26
Patti Elizabeth (Mondok) 1894-1964 CCC#26
Patti George 1892-1976 CCC#26
Patton Dorothy 1897-1971 CCS#15
Paul Augusta 1845-1922 CCC#4, #5, #6
Paul Augusta 1845-1922 CCC#7, #8, #9
Pavese Angela Delsantro (Pavese) 1854-1917 CCC#54
Pavese Francesco 1850-1927 CCC#54
Pavis Angela Marie 1913-2004 CCC#54
Pavis Augustino Vincent 1885-1976 CCC#54
Pavis Giovanna Zicarrelli 1895-1955 CCC#54
Pazol Sarah Rivka 1849-1930 CCC#68
Peattie James 1856-1939 CCS#42 CCC#69
Peattie Letitia Mildred 1891-1985 CCS#42 CCC#69
Peck Irma Suzanne 1873-1936 CCC#31 & #32
Pekarek Agnes Mary 1887-1959 CCS#28 CCC#28
Perkul Samuel S Living CCC#68
Peters Ann Marie Living CCS#40 CCC#66
Peters Janice Sue Living CCS#41 CCC#67
Peterson Janet Patricia Living CCP#5
Petgen Elizabeth Theresa 1908-2000 CCP#8
Peti George 1892-1976 CCC#26
Petrikova Katherina 1850-1928 CCS#32 see CCS#32
Pfaffenberger Barbara Ann 1872-1940 CCS#10
Pfaffenberger Barbara Ann 1847-1917 CCS#10
Pfaffenberger John P 1848-1922 CCS#10
Pfeiffer Charles William 1832-1907 CCS#11
Pfeiffer Cora B (Benton) 1872-1957 CCS#11
Pfeiffer Henry L 1868-1942 CCS#11
Pfeiffer Sophia (Ruegger) 1837-1912 CCS#11
Pfeiffer Viola Barbara 1894-1991 CCS#11
Pfenninger Erhard Herman Carl 1884-1959 see CCP#33
Pfenninger Mina (Teubner) 1885-1978 see CCP#33
Pfenninger Orianna 1911-1980 CCP#33 see CCP#33 see CCP#33
Pfenninger Orianna 1911-1980 CCS#38
Phelps Harriet 1818-1887 CCP#25
Phelps Harriet 1818-1887 CCP#25 CCS#14
Phipps Donald Joseph Living CCC#59
Phipps Grace Evelyn Living CCC#4, #5, #6
Phipps Grace Evelyn Living CCC#7, #8, #9
Phipps John Van Living CCC#8
Phipps Luanne M Living CCC#58
Phipps Paul Alan Living CCC#58
Phipps Paul Haylett 1926-1995 CCC#4, #5, #6
Phipps Paul Haylett 1926-1995 CCC#7, #8, #9
Phipps Paula Jeane Living CCC#9
Phipps Rick A Living CCC#5
Phipps Sandra K Living CCC#6
Phipps Tina M Living CCC#7
Pickett Frances E Living CCC#26
Pickett John T Living CCC#26
Pinta Matilda 1883-1933 CCP#9
Piotrowski John 1882-1935 CCS#40 CCC#66
Piotrowski John 1882-1935 CCS#41 CCC#67
Piotrowski (Peters) Anthony Edmond 1916-1937 CCS#40 CCC#66
Piotrowski (Peters) Anthony Edmond 1916-1937 CCS#41 CCC#67
Platz Agnes M (Pekarek) 1887-1959 CCS#28 CCC#28
Platz Albert 1887-1969 CCS#28 CCC#28
Platz Elsie Mary 1908-1989 CCS#28 CCC#28
Plau Fredericka 1876-1955 CCS#43 CCC#72
Plau Friedrich 1843-1925 CCS#43 CCC#72
Plau John (Johan) ~1813-1896 CCS#43 CCC#72
Ponchak Greg Living CCS#9 & #13
Ponchak Karen (Sautter) Living CCS#9 & #13
Potter Blance E Fenner 1905-1990 CCP#31
Potter James M 1844-1918 CCP#31
Potter Lavere Merton 1903-1976 CCP#31
Potter Leon Ellsworth 1878-1963 CCP#31
Potter Lydia Elizabeth Russell 1848-1895 CCP#31
Potter Mary Ann Johnson 1805-1871 CCP#31
Potter Maude Edgie Harrington 1879-1944 CCP#31
Potter Nancy Carol Living CCP#31
Potter Thomas 1803-1884 CCP#31
Preil Christine unknown CCS#22
Price Jennie M 1841-1921 CCC#36
Priestman Catherine 1832-1868 CCS#42 CCC#69
Prochaska Agnes Elizabeth 1885-1979 CCC#11& #30
Prochaska Elizabeth (Matzann) 1856-1914 CCC#11
Prochaska Frank 1859-1913 CCC#11
Prochazka Frank 1859-1913 CCC#11
Proudfoot Ann Thompson 1839-1876 CCP#10
Proudfoot Anna Christina 1858-1942 CCP#13
Proudfoot Elizabeth 1826-1904 CCP#14
Proudfoot Eva Dora 1861-1936 CCP#14
Proudfoot James R 1830-1877 CCP#13
Proudfoot Jeannette Anna 1895-1985 CCP#13
Proudfoot John 1802-1888 CCP#10, #13, #14
Proudfoot John D 1855-1884 CCP#14
Proudfoot John Potter 1837-1890 CCP#10
Proudfoot Katharine 1777-? CCP#13
Proudfoot Lillias Potter 1873-1948 CCP#10
Proudfoot Maria 1835-1864 CCP#13
Proudfoot Mary 1802-1885 CCP#10
Proudfoot Mary Jeanette 1883-1970 CCP#14
Proudfoot Mary Lillias 1802-1885 CCP#13 & #14
Proudfoot Robert Bruce 1857-1918 CCP#13
Proudfoot William 1784-? CCP#13
Proudfoot William D 1828-1890 CCP#14
Pryber/Przybyszewski Bronislawa (Blanche) Rosicka/Rosicka 1872/76-1943 CCC#50-51-52
Pryber/Przybyszewski Catherine Ann 1903-1993 CCC#51
Przybyszewski Wladislaw (Walter) 1868/70-1916 CCC#50-51-52
Pullman Barbara 1848-1927 CCP#20
Pullman Henrietta 1876-1945 CCP#12& #20
Pullman John 1838-1919 CCP#20
Putnam Mamie Alberta 1867-1947 CCP#7
Rahlfo June Living CCP#34
Rahlfs Christine Schuster 1896-1991 CCC#45
Rahlfs June Christine Living CCC#45
Rahlfs Otto Henry 1895-1971 CCC#45
Rand George Dallas Living CCP#14
Rand Patricia Lee Living CCP#14
Ranney Lois Elizabeth 1924-1976 CCS #37 CCC#50-51-52
Redrup Sophia 1819-1905 CCP#26
Rees Cecelia Ann (Firetone) 1902-1984 CCS#2 & #12
Rees Jacob 1824-1879 CCS#2
Rees Jesse Paul 1900-1954 CCS#2 & #12
Rees Peter Nicholas 1870-1957 CCS#2
Rees Rita Ann Living CCS#2 & #12
Rees Rosa Katherine 1872-1920 CCS#2
Rees Rosalia 1818-1893 CCS#2
Rees Valentine 1844-1906 CCS#2
Rees Cecilia Firestone 1902-1984 CCP#23
Rees Jesse P 1900-1954 CCP#23
Rees Rita Ann Living CCP#23
Reichel Daniel c1842-1913 CCS#4
Reichel Elisabeth c1842-1920 CCS#4
Reichel Margaret Emma 1866-1937 CCS#4
Reinhold Ernestine (Augustine) 1832-1916 CCS#43 CCC#72
Reitz Heinrich Michael 1850-1905 CCP#3
Reitz Henry Michael 1850-1905 CCP#3
Reitz Johann Georg Peter 1795-1856 CCP#3
Reitz Lillie Amilie 1894-1974 CCP#3
Reitz Maria Barbara 1815-1898 CCP#3
Reitz Rosa Katharine 1854-1932 CCP#3
Renz Christina Barbara 1825-1891 CCP#3
Repp Ethel Arline 1909-1985 CCP#6
Repp Harry Leroy 1880-1951 CCP#6
Repp Hattie Mae 1879-1953 CCP#6
Reynolds Mary Ann 1830-? CCS#23
Rezac Catherine Basil 1870-1943 CCC#46
Rezac Josef 1862-1919 CCC#46
Rezac Ruth 1902-1987 CCC#46
Rezac Thomas unknown CCC#46
Richardson Mary 1802-1885 CCP#10
Richardson Mary Lillias 1802-1885 CCP#13 & #14
Ripinski Augusta 1864-1930 CCC#11
Ritchie Annie (Cairns) 1880-1962 CCC#31 & #32
Ritchie James 1874-1956 CCC#31 & #32
Ritchie Penelope Margaret 1911-1995 CCC#31 & #32
Robbins Darthula (McIntyre) 1891-1981 CCS#24
Robbins Mary Grace 1917-1995 CCS#24
Robbins Noble Tilghman 1890-1939 CCS#24
Robinson Letitia c1879-1913 CCS#12
Robinson Nancy c1772-c1857 CCP#29 & #30
Robinson Sarah c1808-1843 CCP#6 & #19
Rockwell Alice Laura 1893-1971 CCP#2
Roeder Maria Elisabeth 1787-1851 CCP#3
Romanella Maria Teresa 1853-1894 CCS#7
Root Deborah Kay Living CCS#43 CCC#72
Root Earl Hayward 1926-1966 CCS#43 CCC#72
Rose Elisabeth 1809-1884 CCP#11
Rose Joseph 1806-1858 CCP#11
Rose Mary Eva 1832-1899 CCP#11
Rosenbaum Anna/Annie Marik c1838-1906 CCS#3
Rosenbaum Jan/John 1840-1912 CCS#3
Rosenbaum Mary 1874-1955 CCS#3
Rosenstein Cyril 1831-1906 CCC#36
Rosenstein Harvey Philip 1902-1970 CCC#36
Rosenstein Helen Living CCC#36
Rosenstein Lillian (Crutch) 1911-2004 CCC#36
Rosenstein Sarah Cohen (Simon) 1866-1950 CCC#36
Rosenstein Simon 1863-1907 CCC#36
Rosicka/Rosicka Bronislawa (Blanche) 1872/76-1943 CCC#50-51-52
Roth Christina 1813-1854 CCS#22
Roth Ellen Louise Living CCP#2
Routman Daniel 1917-1998 CCC#64
Routman Sherri Linda Living CCC#64
Ruegger Sophia 1837-1912 CCS#11
Russell Abraham 1864-1927 CCP#10
Russell Abram 1864-1927 CCP#10
Russell Edith Marie 1897-1945 CCP#10
Russell Esther Dunham 1750-1835 CCP#31
Russell Jacob 1746-1821 CCP#31
Russell Laura Ellsworth 1795-1858 CCP#31
Russell Lillias Potter 1873-1948 CCP#10
Russell Lydia Elizabeth 1848-1895 CCP#31
Russell Mary Ann West 1824-1902 CCP#31
Russell Ralph 1789-1866 CCP#31
Russell Ralph Ellsworth 1818-1850 CCP#31
Ruzicka Rose 1891-1955 CCC#13
Sandelin Alexandria Olivia 1875-1895 CCS#39 CCC#65
Sapenstone Bessie/Betsy 1840-1902 CCC#36
Sattler Catharine 1840-1903 CCS#1
Sautter Anna M (Jech) 1877-1935 CCS#13
Sautter Clarence Edward 1905-1971 CCS#13
Sautter Helen (Svoboda) 1908-1996 CCS#13
Sautter Karen (Ponchak) Living CCS#9 & #13
Sautter Marianne Lucy (Skubby) Living CCS#9 & #13
Sautter Richard Clarence Living CCS#9 & #13
Sautter Richard Edward 1873-1943 CCS#13
Saxman Gladys(Gardner) 1912-1994 CCS#31
Schadt Elizabeth Leipold 1908-2011 see CCS#33
Schadt Philip 1907-1975 see CCS#33
Schadt Phyllis Aldean Living CCS#33 see CCS#33
Schilles Anna Catharina 1792-? CCP#20
Schilles Margaret/Margretta 1812-1864 CCP#20
Schilling Dorthea WC 1841-1916 CCS#32 see CCS#32
Schmidt Anna 1843-1926 CCS#4
Schmidt Elizabeth 1906-1999 CCS#5 CCC#10
Schmidt Johan/John c1865-1944 CCC#10
Schmidt Maria Walbruga 1825-1895 CCP#4
Schmidt Maria/Marie/Mary 1873-1935 CCC#10
Schmitt Anna Frances 1894-1980 CCP#11
Schmitt Anna Maria 1829-1892 CCP#11
Schmitt Catherine Ann Living CCP#11
Schmitt Debora Lea Johnson Living CCP#32 CCS#27 CCC#25
Schmitt Joseph A 1888-1979 CCP#11
Schmitt Kathryn Ann Living CCP#11
Schmitt Mary Celelia 1859-1930 CCP#11
Schmitt Mathias 1824-1889 CCP#11
Schmitt Mathias Cornelius 1854-1914 CCP#11
Schmitt Richard Francis Living CCP#32 CCS#27 CCC#25
Schneider Barbara c1810-1871 CCP#25 CCS#14
Schneider Charlotte (Herz) Living CCS#14
Schneider Charlotte Marie Living CCP#25
Schneider Clarence Carl 1892-1969 CCP#25 CCS#14
Schneider Donald Paul 1919-1982 CCP#25 CCS#14
Schneider Doris Ellen Hier 1919-2005 CCP#25 CCS#14
Schneider Marian Agnes Lyon 1897-1960 CCP#25
Schneider Marion Lyon 1897-1960 CCS#14
Schneider Nicholas 1849-1922 CCP#25 CCS#14
Schneider Peter c1796-1851 CCP#25 CCS#14
Schneider Regina M Faulhaber 1854-1913 CCP#25 CCS#14
Schneider Terry Don Living CCP#25 CCS#14
Schroeder Alice Margaret 1908-1997 CCC#3
Schroeder Barbara Ann 1847-1917 CCS#10
Schroeder Carol Jean (Hanacek) Living CCS#3 CCC#2, #3, #14
Schroeder Edwin George 1907-1975 CCC#3
Schroeder Emma 1883-1943 CCC#3
Schroeder Glenn Edwin Living CCS#3 CCC#2, #3, #14
Schroeder John Carl 1881-1964 CCC#3
Schueszler Anna Christina 1858-1942 CCP#13
Schultz Elsie (Platz) Lloyd 1908-1989 CCC#28
Schulz (Schultz) Friederike 1843-1913 CCS#43 CCC#72
Schulz (Schultz) Friedrich ~1811-1882 CCS#43 CCC#72
Schumacher Maria (Mary) ~1817/19-1894 CCS#43 CCC#72
Schuster Christine 1846-1991 CCC#45
Schuster Christine Gimbesan 1876-1962 CCC#45
Schuster Johann Frederich 1865-1947 CCC#45
Schwartz Frieda Rachel 1847-1925 CCC#37
Schwartz Marie Augusta (Klein) 1846-1909 CCS#36 CCC#53
Schwarz/Schwartz Jacob 1848-1936 CCS#36 CCC#53
Schweizer Viola (Kaneen) 1891-1929 CCP#33 see CCP#33 see CCP#33
Schwendemann Magdalena 1834-1918 CCP#35 see CCP#35 see CCP#35
Schworm Barbara Ann Living CCS#8
Schworm Robert Kersting Living CCS#8
Sciommarella Angela 1908-2001 CCC#60-61
Sciommarella Angela 1908-2001 CCC#70
Sciommarella Angela 1908-2001 CCC#71
Sciommarella Rosina (Bifano) 1888-1976 CCC#60-61
Scott Alexander unk-1898 CCS#42 CCC#69
Scott Catherine 1854-1919 CCS#42 CCC#69
Seidel Agnes (Vlasak) 1860-1914 CCC#12
Seidel Charles (Carl) John 1875-1940 CCS#43 CCC#72
Seidel Dorothy Mae Living CCC#12
Seidel Ernstine 1846-1912 CCS#43 CCC#72
Seidel Frank 1891-1961 CCC#12
Seidel Leola (Lewis) 1897-1993 CCC#12
Seidel Myrtle 1899-1973 CCS#43 CCC#72
Seidel Jan (Jon) unknown CCC#12
Seidel/Saidel Frantisek (Frank) 1856-? CCC#12
Seidman Adolph 1843-1913 CCC#16
Seidman Hannah/Annie 1864-1950 CCC#16
Seidman Paula J Amster 1840-1901 CCC#16
Seidman Rosalia Lang unknown CCC#16
Seidman Samuel unknown CCC#16
Seminatore Calogena (Mary) 1882-1965 CCC#70
Seminatore Calogena (Mary) 1882-1965 CCC#71
Seminatore Salvatore 1855-1929 CCC#70
Seminatore Salvatore 1855-1929 CCC#71
Sempirek Alice Veronica 1921-1994 CCS#42 CCC#69
Shapiro Mollie Kornswiet 1893-1941 CCC#37
Shapiro Ruth 1918-1992 CCC#37
Shapiro Samuel George 1890-1947 CCC#37
Shell Daniel Joseph Living CCS#43 CCC#72
Shultz Augusta 1837-1903 CCC#11
Siebert Catherina 1805-? CCP#16
Simonds Lynn 1868-1897 CCP#2
Simonds Marcia 1827-1911 CCP#2
Simonds Simeon William 1826-1911 CCP#2
Skubawois Carl 1910-1977 CCS#13
Skubby Carl 1910-1977 CCS#9 & #13
Skubby Marianne Lucy Living CCS#9 & #13
Skubby Victorine (Hinkel) 1907-1978 CCS#9 & #13
Skubowius Charles William 1879-1956 CCS#13
Skubowius Mary (Engert) 1875-1955 CCS#13
Smirz Charles c1870-1903 CCS#3
Smirz Emma Celie 1892-1975 CCS#3 CCC#2
Smirz Mary (Rosenbaum) 1874-1955 CCS#3
Smith Caroline Elizabeth 1892-1992 CCP#3
Smith Harry William 1889-1964 CCP#3
Smith Jean Marie Living CCP#3
Smith Kathleen Marie Living CCP#27
Smith Rhoda 1786-? CCP#24
Smith Rhoda Smith c1786-? CCP#22
Smith Robert C Living CCP#27
Smith Sarah 1818-1893 CCP#29 & #30
Sommer Ella Ernestine 1902-1957 CCP#12 & 20
Spangler Edgar Alvin 1909-1956 CCP#33
Spangler Martin F 1883-1966 CCP#33 see CCP#33 see CCP#33
Spangler Viola (Kaneen) 1891-1929 CCP#33 see CCP#33 see CCP#33
Spencer Lillian A 1893-1917 CCC#15
Spengler Martin F 1883-1966 CCS#38
Speyer Aaron ?-1889 CCC#16
Speyer Aaron Ernest 1889-1960 CCC#16
Speyer Adolph 1915-1961 CCC#16
Speyer Albert Adolph Living CCC#16 & #31
Speyer Albert Adolph 1915-1961 CCC#54
Speyer Angela Marie Pavis 1913-2004 CCC#54
Speyer Angelina Davis 1913-2004 CCC#16
Speyer Annie (Seidman) 1964-1950 CCC#16
Speyer Hannah (Seidman) 1864-1950 CCC#16
Speyer Jennie (Krupnick) 1888-1970 CCC#16
Speyer Penelope (Grimm) Living CCC#16 & #31
Sprague Mary 1871-1942 CCP#26
Sprengle Augusta 1861-1917 CCS#11
Stack Clara Marie 1899-1958 CCP#1 CCS#1 CCC#1
Stack Honora M 1868-1954 CCC#1
Stack John William c1865--1903 CCC#1
Stepnicka Emilie Catherine 1911-1996 CCS#3 CCC#2 & 14
Stepnicka Emma Celie (Smirz) 1892-1975 CCS#3 CCC#2
Stepnicka Jan (John) 1849-1926 CCC#2
Stepnicka Joseph J 1886-1949 CCS#3 CCC#2
Stepnicka Terezie 1858-1932 CCC#2
Stillwell Mary Elizabeth 1839-1905 CCP#31
Stoika Anton 1869-1927 CCC#43
Stoika Elizabeth Wallner 1870-1937 CCC#43
Stoika John Living CCS#4 CCC#42 & #43
Stoika John 1905-1996 CCC#43
Stoika May Blech 1899-1987 CCC#43
Stoika Sandra Lee (Tremaglio) Living CCS#4 CCC#42 & #43
Stoler Anna unknown CCC#17, #18, #19
Stoler Anna unknown CCC#20 #21, #22
Stoler Anna unknown CCC#23, #24
Stowich Frederike Charlotte ?-? CCS#36 CCC#53
Strong Capt. David 1736-1811 CCP#25
Strong Jane Groves 1746-1808 CCP#25
Strong Mary 1787-1829 CCP#25
Svoboda Helen Josephine 1908-1996 CCS#13
Swick Goldie (Zieve) 1876-1935 CCC#17, #18, #19
Swick Goldie (Zieve) 1876-1935 CCC#20 #21, #22
Swick Goldie (Zieve) 1876-1935 CCC#23, #24
Swick Helen 1916-1998 CCC#17, #18, #19
Swick Helen 1916-1998 CCC#20 #21, #22
Swick Helen 1916-1998 CCC#23, #24
Swick Samuel 1873-1960 CCC#17, #18, #19
Swick Samuel 1873-1960 CCC#20 #21, #22
Swick Samuel 1873-1960 CCC#23, #24
Szafranski Almon J Living CCS#6
Szafranski Almon Joseph 1921-? CCC#10
Szafranski Lillian Living CCS#6 CCC#10
Taddie/Taddai Helen (Lena) 1871-1942 CCS#25
Tanner Nancy 1794-1871 CCP#7
Tarasi Maria 1862-1931 CCC#54
Te Pas Albert H 1868-1946 CCS#23
Te Pas Constance Cecilia 1896-1968 CCS#23
Te Pas John 1820-? CCS#23
Te Pas Pauline 1825-? CCS#23
TeGrotenhuis Engelina Grada 1826-1906 CCS#39 CCC#65
Terrel Lydia 1747-1833 CCP#2
Teubner Mina 1885-1978 see CCP#33
Thielman Theresa "Daisy" 1870-1939 CCP#35 see CCP#35 see CCO#35
Thielmann Margaret (Werz) 1841-1916 see CCP#35 see CCP#35
Thielmann William 1835-1891 CCP#35 see CCP#35 see CCP#33 & #35
Thompson Alice Hall 1893-1961 see CCS#33
Thompson Amy Ellis 1876-1970 see CCS#33
Thompson Anna (Hadlow) 1846-1896 CCS#33 see CCS#33
Thompson Laurel (Wachholz) Living CCS#33 see CCS#33
Thompson Oliver Arthur 1924-2010 CCS#33 see CCS#33
Thompson Oliver Ellis 1902-1985 CCS#33 see CCS#33
Thompson Oliver Oakley 1872-1931 CCS#33 see CCS#33
Thompson Phyllis Schadt Living see CCS#33
Thompson Thomas 1836-1899 CCS#33 see CCS#33
Thorburn Mary 1838-1895 CCP#25 CCS#14
Thorburn Mary 1857-1933 CCS#14
Thorburn Mary 1867-1933 CCP#25
Thorburn William D 1813-1890 CCP#25 CCS#14
Thornton Mary (McHugh) 1834-1909 CCS#17, #18, #19
Thornton Mary (McHugh) 1834-1909 CCS#20, #21, #26
Thornton Mary E 1866-1935 CCS#17, #18, #19
Thornton Mary E 1866-1935 CCS#20, #21, #26
Thornton Timothy 1838-1917 CCS#17, #18, #19
Thornton Timothy 1838-1917 CCS#20, #21, #26
Todd Isabella Cecilia 1904-1994 CCS#7
Todd James Daly Jr 1905-1968 CCS#7
Todd Mary Margaret Living CCS#7
Tomkins Ann 1784-1878 CCP#26
Tompkins Ann 1784-1878 CCP#26
Tremaglio Fred Richard 1905-1957 CCS#4 CCC#42
Tremaglio Grace Jeanette (Faulkner) 1916-1984 CCS#4 CCC#42
Tremaglio Lorenzo 1878-1928 CCC#42
Tremaglio Rose Virillo 1880-1958 CCC#42
Tremaglio Sandra Lee Living CCS#4 CCC#42 & #43
Tricsko Esther Kiss 1891-1988 CCC#38
Tricsko Esther Z 1920-? CCC#38
Tricsko John/Janos 1859-1945 CCC#38
Tricsko Louis/Lajos 1886-1974 CCC#38
Trost Clara Bertha 1887-1939 CCS#31
Trotsky Eva ~1853-1916 CCC#68
Turk Cynthia Claire (Louden) Living CCS#36 CCC#53
Turk Herbert Micheal Living CCS#36 CCC#53
Turo Frank Jacob 1921-2005 CCP#31
Turo Nancy Carol Potter Living CCP#31
Twarogowski Josephine 1865-1929 CCC#27
unknown Dorothea ~1814-1886 CCS#43 CCC#72
Veliszewska Terezie 1858-1932 CCC#2
Vigneulle Carolyn Shizuko Living CCP#15
Vigneulle Catherine 1831-1985 CCP#15
Vigneulle Catherine A Living CCP#15
Vigneulle Elizabeth/Lizzie 1859-1935 CCP#15
Vigneulle John 1854-1898 CCP#15
Vigneulle Louis William 1890-1960 CCP#15
Vigneulle Louis/Lewis 1825-1864 CCP#15
Vigneulle Marie M. 1883-1942 CCP#15
Vigneulle Richard William Living CCP#15
Vigneulle Roy L Living CCP#15
Vincent (Vinunsky) Lillian (Libbie) 1897/8-1963 CCC#68
Vincent (Vinunsky) Nathan 1871-1927 CCC#68
Virillo Rose 1880-1958 CCC#42
Vlasak Anezka (Agnes) 1860-1914 CCC#12
Voelker Ann Barbara 1814-1949 CCP#4
Wachholz Jerome Christopher Living CCS#33 see CCS#33
Wachholz Laurel Aldean Living CCS#33
Wait Sophia Allis 1800-? CCP#28
Wait/Waite Henry 1793-c1839 CCP#28
Waite Helen/Hellen (Blakeslee) 1838-1920 CCP#28
Waite Jesse W. 1822-1888 CCP#28
Waite Jesse/Jessie 1882-1960 CCP#28
Waite June Ellen Living CCP#28 CCC#13
Waite Mamie (Codding) 1887-1983 CCP#28
Waldeck Adam 1767-1831 CCP#16
Waldeck Angela J 1893-1957 CCP#16 & #21
Waldeck Anna Gertrude unknown CCP#16
Waldeck Anna Gertrude 1864-1925 CCP#21
Waldeck Catherina 1805-? CCP#16
Waldeck Cheryl C Living CCP#21
Waldeck Christian 1805-1876 CCP#16
Waldeck Christian Walter 1861-1937 CCP#16 & #21
Waldeck Elizabeth 1775-1813 CCP#16 see CCC#60
Waldeck Frank J Jr Living CCP#16
Waldeck Frank J Sr 1894-1968 CCP#16 & #21
Waldeck Jacob 1835-1889 CCP#16 & #21
Waldeck John Walter 1924-1980 CCP#21
Waldeck John Walter Jr Living CCP#21
Waldeck Julia 1835-1902 CCP#16 & #21
Waldeck Patricia Living CCP#16
Waldewck Marjorie Ruth Living CCP#21
Wallace Isabella 1870-1903 CCP#17 & #18
Wallington Elizabeth (Halliwill) 1847-1904 CCS#11
Wallington Flossie Elizabeth 1888-1975 CCS#11
Wallington Thomas 1825-1908 CCS#11
Wallis George Edward 1903-1973 CCP#14
Wallis Nancy Lee 1918-1992 CCP#14
Wallis Patricia Lee Living CCP#14
Wallner Elizabeth 1870-1937 CCC#43
Walsh Julia 1838-1902 CCP#16 & #21
Wamelink Herman Bernard 1788-1860 CCP#8
Wamelink Joanne Marie Francisca 1785-1843 CCP#8
Wamelink Wilhelmina Bernardina 1816-1841 CCP#8
Ward Florence Barry 1876-1955 CCP#29 & #30
Warner Lydia 1821-1909 CCP#25 CCS#14
Waxhholz Laurel Thompson Living See CCS#33
Weaver Helena Ann 1894-1962 CCC#64
Weber Rosalia unknown CCP#4
Weideman Laura Dorothea 1890-1991 CCP#19
Weingardt Caroline 1802-1875 CCP#3
Weingarth Caroline 1802-1875 CCP#3 see CCC#61
Weinnard Ann c1848-1905 CCS#2
Weiss Anna 1869-1939 CCC#68
Weiss Bertha unk-unk CCC#68
Wenz Katherina 1804-1868 CCP#9
Werner Allene Marie 1920-1999 CCS#11 see CCS#30 & CCP#33
Werner Antone 1858-1934 CCS#11
Werner Augusta (Sprengle) 1861-1917 CCS#11
Werner Edward 1896-1963 CCS#11
Werner Margareth 1834-1905 CCP#12
Werner Viola B (Pfeiffer) 1894-1991 CCS#11
Werz Caroline 1836-1876 CCP#3
Werz Catherine 1809-1875 CCP#3
Werz Catherine Greuich 1809-1875 see CCP#35
Werz Johann Baptiste 1809-1895 CCP#3
Werz John Baptiste 1809-1895 CCP#35 see CCP#35 see CCP#35
Werz Margaret/Margarita 1841-1916 CCP#35 see CCP#35 see CCP#35
Weske Catherine Sue Living CCS#18, #19, #26
West Mary Ann 1824-1902 CCP#31
Wichowska Antonia ?-? CCC#49-50-51-52
Wienbrandt Marie M 1883-1942 CCP#15
Wilcox Charles A 1855-2927 CCP#6
Wilcox Clarissa 1835-1900 CCP#6
Wilcox Ebba 1780-1852 CCP#19
Wilcox Freeborn 1806-1837 CCP#6 & #19
Wilcox Hattie Mae 1879-1953 CCP#6
Wilcox Ida L 1856-1927 CCP#6
Wilcox Jemima Griswold 1747-1816 CCP#19
Wilcox Josiah 1753-1844 CCP#19
Wilcox Lucy Cooley 1779-1854 CCP#19
Wilcox Lucy Elizabeth 1831-1919 CCP#19
Wilcox Sarah Robinson 1808-1843 CCP#6 
Wilcox William 1833-1904 CCP#6
Wilson Ladisla (Lottie) Martha (Kowalski) 1908-1999 CCC#49-50-51-52
Wilson Lee L 1880-1937 CCP#14
Wilson Mary Jeanette 1883-1970 CCP#14
Wilson Nancy Lee 1918-1992 CCP#14
Wilson Patricia Virginia Living CCC#49-50-51-52
Wilson Augustus Harold 1906-1976 CCC#49-50-51-52
Witkowski Maryanna/Mary 1882-1945 CCC#39
Wittlinger Katharina unknown CCC#3
Wodke Caroline 1870-1939 CCC#4, #5, #6
Wodke Caroline 1870-1939 CCC#7, #8, #9
Wojtowicz Dennis Paul Living CCS#41 CCC#67
Wolf Helen (Rosenstein) Living CCC#36 & #37
Wolf Paul Stanley Living CCC#36 & #37
Wolf Ruth Shapiro 1918-1992 CCC#37
Wolf Sol Joseph 1907-1983 CCC#37
Wood Alice F 1849-1932 CCP#22 & #24
Wood Charles Fairbanks 1902-1960 CCP#17 & #18
Wood Elisabeth Living CCP#18
Wood Elisabeth Adeline 1902-1996 CCP#17 & #18
Wood Flora A. Allis 1814-1875 CCP#22 & #24
Wood Henry B 1813-1895 CCP#22 & #24
Wood Linda Ann Living CCS#24
Wood Margaret Isabella Living CCP#17
Wood Mary (Robbins) 1917-1995 CCS#24
Wood William Madole 1914-1973 CCS#24
Woznicki Ronald Living CCS#40 CCC#66
Yamahiro Carolyn Shizuko Living CCP#15
Yost Frederick unknown See CCS#33
Yost Ida Dittmer Leipold 1884-1966 See CCS#33
Young Anna R 1877-1925 CCS#22
Young Charles Unknown CCS#22
Young Christine (Pfeil) Unknown CCS#22
Youngberg Alice Elfreda 1897-1927 CCS#39 CCC#65
Zak Mary 1857-1940 CCS#13
Zezulka Frantiska/Frances 1888-1976 CCC#14
Zicarelli Antonio Zicarelli 1856-1919 CCC#54
Zicarelli Maria (Tarasi) 1862-1931 CCC#54
Ziemer Amelia Elizabeth 1866-? CCP#19
Zieve Anna (Stoler) unknown CCC#17, #18, #19
Zieve Anna (Stoler) unknown CCC#20, #21, #23
Zieve Anna (Stoler) unknown CCC#24
Zieve Goldie 1876-1935 CCC#17, #18, #19
Zieve Goldie 1876-1935 CCC#20, #21, #23
Zieve Goldie 1876-1935 CCC#24
Zieve Kalman 1845-1960 CCC#17, #18, #19
Zieve Kalman 1845-1960 CCC#20, #21, #23
Zimmerman Adolph 1864-1917 CCS#39 CCC#65
Zimmerman Alma Jean 1932-1988 CCS#39 CCC#65
Zimmermann Adolph 1893-1972 CCS#39 CCC#65
Zink Elizabeth 1906-1999 CCC#10
Zink Elizabeth (Schmidt) 1906-1999 CCS#6
Zink Frank Leopold 1870-1924 CCS#6
Zink Franz/Frank Leopold 1869-1924 CCC#10
Zink George Adrian 1901-1952 CCS#6 CCC#10
Zink Janna/Jennie 1871-1945 CCS#6 CCC#10
Zink Lillian Living CCS#6 CCC#10
Zwahlen Marie 1868-1931 CCS#39 CCC#65

Please note:
If you have questions or corrections please contact Linda Freeman at lwfreeman23 at yahoo dot com.
For link problems, contact the webmaster at cdrt1@juno.com


Return to Cuyahoga County Lineage Groups
Return to Cleveland District Round Table Home Page


This page was last updated on 19 October 2015.

© Cleveland District Round Table 2010-15. All Rights Reserved.