Inscriptions
Abercombie Arthur E. Sep 9, 1952 - Jan 17, 2007 Section 6
Acra B.F. died Aug 22, 1904, aged 79 years Sect III
Acra Elizabeth wife of BF Acra, died Oct 7, 1910, aged 89 years Sect III
Adams Cal 1885-1975 Section 1
Adams Charles W., Jr. Nov 17, 1953. Section 1
Adams Charles W., Sr. Jun 13, 1924 - Mar 9, 1997 - wed May 21, 1949 to Margaruite L. Lynch Section 1
Adams Clara 1890-1982 Section 1
Adams Gerald R. Apr 27, 1928 - Sep 14, 1998 Section 1
Adams Margaruite L. Lynch May 20, 1932 - Oct 16, 1995, wed May 21, 1949 to Charles W. Adams, Sr. Section 1
Adams Mary H. 1929-2008 Section 2
Adams Parker S. 1905-1991 Section 1
Adams Viola P. 1905-1992 Section 1
Adkins Carl J, KY PFC US Army, WWII, Aug 9, 1920 - Oct 16, 1971 Sect VI
Adkins Gary W., I Oct 9, 1947 - Dec 27, 1988 Sect VI
Aikins Alvena E. 1911-1934 (husband, Frank Lee Aikins) Sect II
Albert James Edward Nov 16, 1928 - Jun 14, 1987 Section 5
Albert Lois Mary Oct 26, 1931 - Blank Section 5
Albert Blank with James & Lois Albert Section 5
Albright John G. Feb 9, 1924 - Mar 7, 1997 Sect VII
Albright John G. US Army WWII, Feb 9, 1924 - Mar 7, 1997 Sect VII
Albright Maxine Hamm Oct 6, 1921 - Blank Sect VII
Alexander P. O. family plot Sect I and V
Alexander Rosie 1885-1961 Section 2
Allen A. R., Sergt Co D 12 Ohio Inf Sect VI
Allen Albert Mar 8, 1910 - Nov 14, 1985 Section 3
Allen Charles Phillip US Army Vietnam, Oct 15, 1947 - Mar 5, 2005 Section 4
Allen Melissa Ann 1839-1925 Sect VI
Allen Myrtle Jan 2, 1913 - May 29, 1995 Section 3
Almasi Elisabeth 1876-1958 Sect IV
Almasi Emil 1874-1957 Sect IV
Alsept Patricia L. May 30, 1938 - Aug 18, 1983 Section 2
Anderson Edward Sergeant 33 Bat A EF, 1890-1922 Sect II
Anderson Elizabeth 1856-1930 Sect I and V
Anderson Emma 1880-1958 Sect II
Anderson Emory L. 1879-1962 Section 1
Anderson Estella 1876-1962 Section 1
Anderson George W. 1853-1920 Sect I and V
Anderson Luther US Navy Sect I and V
Anderson Lynn 1876-1958 Sect II
Anderson Moselle 1868-1943 Sect II
Anderson Rolla E. 1875-1942 Sect I and V
Anderson Sarah 1846-1911 Sect I and V
Andrew Goldie M. Aug 10, 1916 - Blank Section 2
Andrew Otis W. May 10, 1900 - May 16, 1978 Section 2
Andrew Otis W. SGT US Army WWI, May 10, 1900 - May 16, 1978 Section 2
Ankrom Elbert Glenn 1899-1989 Section 5
Ankrom Elizabeth M. 1904-1987 Section 5
Anstaett Alfred 1912-1916 Sect I and V
Ansteatt Anna C. 1871-1950 Sect II
Anstaett Archie 1904-1911 Sect I and V
Anstaett Catherine A. 1903-1973 Section 2
Anstaett Charles K. 1866-1954 Sect II
Anstaett Edgar 1896-1981 Sect III
Anstaett Edward G. 1870-1947 Sect III
Anstaett Ella H. 1872-1958 Sect III
Anstaett Emma 1873-1956 Sect III
Anstaett Esther 1895-1982 Sect I and V
Anstaett Eva 1837-1919 Sect I and V
Anstaett Freda 1893-1901 Sect I and V
Anstaett Gertrude 1902-1980 Section 2
Anstaett Harold C Ohio PVT US Army, WWII, Sep 29, 1910 - Apr 14, 1965 Sect II
Anstaett Isabella S. 1928-2005 Sect II
Anstaett Jacob 1829-1909 Sect I and V
Anstaett Jacob 1864-1948 Sect III
Anstaett Janet Lee 1931-1947 Sect II
Anstaett Leonard George 1868-1943 Sect I and V
Anstaett Mary Bulow 1870-1938 Sect I and V
Anstaett Melvin C. son of CK & P Anstaett, 1907-1910 Sect II
Anstaett Pauline 1865-1964 Sect II
Anstaett Stanley 1903-1981 Section 2
Anstaett Zenas V. 1903-1971 Section 2
Ansteatt Alvin E. 1894-1985 Section 2
Ansteatt Clara 1897-1966 Sect II
Ansteatt Gladys L. 1900-1973 Section 2
Ansteatt Valentine 1864-1952 Sect II
Anton Peter 1905-1972 Sect IV
Antrobus Abia US Army WWII, 1906-1989 Section 1
Antrobus Mabel E. 1891-1983 Section 1
Apel Rosina 1864-1962 Sect IV
Applegate Emma 1847-1932 Sect II
Applegate John L. 1858-1947 Sect III
Applegate Mary A. wife of TJ Applegate, born Jan 6, 1853, died Mar 24, 1898 Sect III
Applegate Mary B. 1873-1946 Sect III
Applegate Mina L. 1862-1944 Sect IV
Applegate T. J. Born Mar 20, 1852, died Dec 29, 1922 Sect III
Applegate William E. Co K 153 Ohio Inf Sect I and V
Armstrong Angie H. 1869-1947 Sect VII
Armstrong Charles Belt no dates, son of Freeman and Angie Armstrong Sect VII
Armstrong Freeman H. 1871-1906 Sect VII
Arnold Floyd M., (Pastor) Feb 21, 1916 - Jan 25, 1996, wed June 20, 1941 to Margaret Frances Sect IV
Arnold Margaret Frances Aug 12, 1919 - Mar 22, 1989, wed June 20, 1941 to Floyd M. Arnold Sect IV
Ashburn A. W., Dr. 1848-1915 Sect II
Ashburn Albert 1861-1942 Sect II
Ashburn Allen D. son of Col. PM & Agnes Ashburn, 1898-1919 Sect II
Ashburn Florence S. Sep 26, 1895 - Jan 1, 1979 Section 2
Ashburn Galen Le Clerco son of SW & Julia Ashburn, born Dec 1, 1870, died Sep 5, 1872 Sect VII
Ashburn Henry no dates Sect II
Ashburn James P. 1903-1990 Sect II
Ashburn Jas K., Dr. 1878-1943 Sect VII
Ashburn Jerry E. VA Capt CE US AR, Feb 21, 1933 - Sep 19, 1963 Sect II
Ashburn Julia K. 1851-1925 Sect II
Ashburn Kate 1851-1874 Sect II
Ashburn Lotta Patchell 1880-1937 Sect II
Ashburn Marguerite 1882-1971 Sect II
Ashburn Mary Mar 4, 1881 - Mar 28, 1918 Sect II
Ashburn Mary Virginia 1905-2006 Sect II
Ashburn Sarah W. Nov 30, 1824 - Nov 30, 1854 Sect II
Ashburn Thomas son of TQ & Sarah W., born May 12, 1852, died May 21, 1862 Sect II
Ashburn Thomas Q. Feb 9, 1820 - Jan 17, 1890 Sect II
Ashley Keith Earl Dec 29, 1954 - Apr 10, 1994, so of Charline & Jesse Ashley, Jr. Section 3
Atchley Charles M. 1861-1882, also stated on stone as 1851-1882 Sect III
Atchley Enos S. 1865-1949 Sect II
Atchley Jennie Allen 1855-1915 Sect III
Atchley Simeon B. Jun 29, 1857 - Dec 1, 1912 Sect II
Atchley Windfield S. Apr 10, 1869 - May 24, 1916 Sect II
Augst Sarah E. Jun 25, 1916 - Aug 4, 1994, wed Feb 13, 1946 to William S. Augst Section 2
Augst William S. SGT US Army, WWII, 1919-1983 Section 2
Augst William S. Jul 25, 1919 - Sep 21, 1983, wed Feb 13, 1946 to Sarah E. Section 2
Auxier Dorathy Lee Becker 1924-1955 Sect II
Auxier William D. Sep 15, 1913 - May 27, 1978 Sect IV
Ayer Eileen B. Sep 13, 1923 - Blank Sect II
Ayer Elsa H. 1891-19XX Section 2
Ayer Howard R. 1890-1974 Section 2
Ayer Kathleen S. May 2, 1950 - Jul 25, 1970 Sect II
Ayer Robert J. Oct 31, 1919 - Dec 18, 2003 Sect II
Ayer Robert J. US Army WWII, Oct 31, 1919 - Dec 18, 2003 Sect II
Babbitt Catherine Scott wife of Harrison C. Babbitt, 1860-1916 Sect II
Babbitt Harrison C. 1855-1927 Sect II
Bailey Anna L. 1911-1969 Sect II
Baker Eileen R. 1920-1986 Section 2
Baker James 1925-Blank Section 4
Baker Joanne Bilby Jun 25, 1941 - Nov 12, 2001 Section 5
Baker Joyce A. Apr 1, 1961 - Blank, wed Sep 29,1979 to Thomas E. Baker, Sr. Section 3
Baker Margarett 1923-2006 Section 4
Baker S. Clifford 1913-1978 Section 2
Baker Thomas E. Sr. Jun 4, 1961 - Apr 29, 1997, wed Sep 29, 1979 to Joyce A. Section 3
Baldwin Conway C. 1956 Sect I and V
Baldwin Ira Lee PFC US Army WWII, Sep 25, 1914 - Mar 18, 1998 Section 6
Baldwin Mary Emma 1971 Sect I and V
Bales Bernice Oct 13, 1934 - Blank, wed: Garfield Bales, Nov 12, 1955 Sect II
Bales Dolores M. 1932-Blank, wed: Landy Bales Apr 4, 1953 Sect II
Bales Garfield Jul 28, 1928 - Sep 6, 2004, wed: Bernice Nov 12, 1955 Sect II
Bales Landy 1926-1985, wed: Dolores M. Apr 4, 1953 Sect II
Ball Herman E., Rv. Jun 19, 1917 - Jun 2, 2004, wed: Jun 21, 1943 to Kathleen Sect I and V
Ball Kathleen Apr 18, 1924 - Nov 6, 2005, wed: Jun 21, 1943 to Herman E. Ball Sect I and V
Ballard Lawrence PFC US Army WWII, Jul 10, 1907 - Dec 6, 1979 Section 2
Ballard Marie Aug 16, 1909 - Oct 5, 1987 Section 2
Ballinger Myrtle 1875-1926 Sect I and V
Ballou Andrew C. 1886-1973 Sect IV
Ballou Ida S. 1883-1953 Sect IV
Ballou William C. 1916-1973 Section 2
Bancroft Arthur P. 1863-1902 child of RJ & HP Bancroft Sect III
Bancroft Harriet P. wife of Royal J. Bancroft, 1842-1885 Sect III
Bancroft Royal J. 1837-1905 Sect III
Bancroft William B. 1866-1894 child of RJ & HP Bancroft Sect III
Banks Jeffrey L. Apr 22, 1960 - Jul 27, 1997 Section 6
Barbeau Byron M. Col US Army WW2, 1904-1982 Sect II
Barbeau Kathleen A. 1899-1991 Sect II
Barbour Eunice S. 1846-1878 Sect III
Barker Mattie wife of William H. Barker, 1855-1933 Sect I and V
Barker William H. 1849-1940 Sect I and V
Barnes Earl T. US Arm WWII, May 14, 1921 - Sep 9, 1986 Sect II
Barnes Earl T. EM3 US Navy Korea, Dec 7, 1932 - Nov 9, 1981 Section 2
Barnes Emma 1885-1956 Sect IV
Barnes Jesse 1875-1955 Sect IV
Barnes Lucy Keen 1920-1981 Sect II
Barnes Vonie 1906-1992 Section 2
Barnes Walter T. 1906-1982 Section 2
Barnett Ishmael 1904-2001 Section 2
Barnett Phoebe 1903-1977 Section 2
Barr Dean L. 1890-1975 Section 2
Barr Florence G. 1887-1975 Section 2
Barr James Henry Lafferty 1852-1912 Sect I and V
Barr John Co. C. 153rd OH Inf. Sect I and V
Barr Nellie Titus 1857-1936 Sect I and V
Bartels Grace L. Young Sep 1, 1916 - Jul 14, 1999 Section 5
Barton Alma A. 1904-1995 Section 1
Bath Minnie B. 1875-1958 Sect I and V
Batts Harry W. Mar 18, 1901 - Oct 11, 1969 Sect VI
Batts Sarah P. 1869-1937 Sect I and V
Bauer Adam 1849-1924 Sect II
Bauer Albert F. 1875-1956 Sect II
Bauer Anna 1894-1959 Section 1
Bauer Annie C. 1879-1967 Sect II
Bauer C. Nelson 1915-1925 Sect II
Bauer Charles 1879-1965 Sect II
Bauer Charles 1938-1981 Sect IV
Bauer Earl H. 1904-1920 Sect II
Bauer Edith P. 1887-1966 Sect II
Bauer Erika W. 1940- Blank Sect IV
Bauer Etta D. 1884-1975 Sect IV
Bauer Eva B. wife of Rev GF Bauer, 1890-1948 Sect II
Bauer George F. minister, 1885-1981 Sect II
Bauer Hilda 1906-1990 Sect IV
Bauer Jno. Co C. 89th Ohio Inf. Sect I and V
Bauer Joseph A. SGT US Army WWII, 1914-1981 Section 2
Bauer Katherine 1953-1916 Sect II
Bauer Louis C. 1877-1953 Sect IV
Bauer Lydia C. 1880-1927 Sect II
Bauer Oscar 1891-1964 Section 1
Bauer Sophia M. 1893-1981 Sect IV
Bauer Sudie 1898-1975 Section 2
Bauer Walter J. 1889-1981 Sect IV
Baum Emma A. dau of W & MC Baum, born Oct 5, 1847, died Oct 1, 1851 Sect III
Baum James Albert born May 20, 1860, died Aug 29, 1899 Sect III
Baum Rhoda H. 1860-1950 Sect III
Baum William Oct 15, 1814 - Nov 14, 1881 Sect III
Baum William H. 1854-1931 Sect III
Bayer Elizabeth 1900-1978 Section 1
Bayer Frances M. Jan 22, 1938 - Apr 29, 2003 Section 6
Bayer Frank 1890-1970 Section 1
Bayer John OH SSGT US Army, Apr 9, 1917 - Jun 11, 1967 Section 1
Bayer Joseph F., Sr. Nov 15, 1930 - Sep 13, 2005 Section 6
Bayer Joseph F., Sr. SFC US Army, Nov 15, 1930 - Sep 13, 2005 Section 6
Bayer Ruby Mae Bastin Apr 19, 1912 - Jul 24, 1981 Section 1
Bayha Clara 1878-1971 Sect II
Bayha Frederick 1844-1921, 24 KY Reg. 1861-1865 Sect II
Bayha John 1876-1920 Sect II
Bayha Magdalena 1846-1925 Sect II
Bayha Rhoda Pearl 1901-1996 Sect II
Bayha Russell 1904-1924 Sect II
Beach Isaac Co I 59 Ohio Inf. Sect II
Beard James Robert BT3 US Navy Korea, Apr 12, 1933 - Jan 15, 2008 Section 3
Beard James Robert Apr 12, 1933 - Jan 15, 2008 Section 3
Beard Shirley Jean Metzger Apr 16, 1935 - Blank Section 3
Beard Timothy Allen Nov 23, 1961 - Oct 5, 1985 Section 3
Bearse Dorothy L. 1918-Blank, wed Sep 24, 1938 to Frank L. Bearse, Sr. Section 6
Bearse Frank L., Sr. 1912-1996, wed Sep 24, 1938 to Dorothy L. Section 6
Beatty George M. R. Feb 9, 1948 - Jan 28, 2004 Section 6
Bechtol E.M.B. 1860-1922 with William S. Bechtol) Sect II
Bechtol William S. 1865-1917 Sect II
Beckel Hazel G. 1910-1997 Section 6
Beckel Norman F. 1907-2003 Section 6
Becker Mary W. Apr 27, 1906 - Aug 18, 1988 Sect II
Beckler Clarence born Dec 31, 1887, died Jan 14, 1889, child of J & M Beckler Sect III
Beckler John 1849-1923 Sect III
Beckler John born Jun 24, 1814 died Aug 21, 1890 Sect III
Beckler Julia wife of John Beckler, born Dec 24, 1826, died Mar 29, 1892 Sect III
Beckler Lillie R 1883-1917 Sect III
Beckler Lizzie F. born Jun 10, 1881, died Jul 11, 1894, child of J & M Beckler Sect III
Beckler Louie C. born Sep 20, 1885, died Jan 21, 1887, child of J & M Beckler Sect III
Beckler Mary wife of J Beckler, born May 1, 1857, died Aug 31, 1903 Sect III
Beebe Jack D., Sr. 1927 - Blank Sect III
Beebe Jack, Jr. 1950-1958 Sect III
Beeks Dora wife of Lewis Beeks, dau of H & W Wacker, born Jan 5, 1877, died Jul 10, 1910 Sect III
Beeks Naomi Mae dau of Lewis and Dora Beeks, born May 27, 1900, died Feb 27, 1901 Sect III
Beelow Sherry Lynn Foster Jun 23, 1968 - Oct 17, 2007 Section 5
Behler Robert John Jun 25, 1962 - Sep 15, 1986 Sect IV
Behymer Brian H. Apr 7-Jul 9, 1970 Sect II
Behymer Denise A. 1964-1970 Sect II
Behymer Linda S. 1945-1970 Sect II
Behymer Ronald C. 1944-1970 Sect II
Bell Daniel Lee STG3 US Navy Vietnam, Nov 23, 1943 - Oct 7, 1990 Section 5
Bell Marjorie Walker 1890-1975 Sect III
Bell Willis Clyde Ohio CPL US Army WWI, Dec 26, 1894 - Nov 20, 1960 Section 1
Belt Adda 1859-1938 Sect III
Belt Amanda Heywood wife of Richard Belt, born Oct 21, 1821, died Mar 21, 1900 Sect III
Belt Charles E. 1857-1919 Sect I and V
Belt Drusilla born Dec 3, 1839 - died Apr 3, 1893 Sect III
Belt Kate J. 1860-1922 Sect I and V
Belt Richard born Sep 4, 1814, died Jun 17, 1891 Sect III
Bennett Alice A. dau of J & L Bennett, Dec 28, 1869 - May 14, 1889 Sect III
Bennett Drema Lynn Apr 19, 1956 - Jul 4, 1986 Section 5
Bennett Ernest G. son of J & L Bennett, Nov 10, 1857 - Oct 4, 1892 Sect III
Bennett James N. 1871-1904 Sect III
Bennett Jesse 1828-1905 Sect III
Bennett Joseph W. May 24, 1855 - May 22, 1891 (illegible) Sect III
Bennett Julia Sullivan 1889-1968 Sect IV
Bennett Laura R. 1845-1937 Sect III
Bennett Lowell C. 1877-1952 Sect IV
Bennett Lyda wife of Jesse Bennett, Nov 13, 1833 - Feb 12, 1887 Sect III
Bennett Marietta dau of J & L Bennett, Mar 13, 1854 - Feb 14, 1887 Sect III
Bennett Ricky Ray son of William and Mary Davis Bennett, Mar 4, 1955 - Mar 16, 1992 Section 5
Bernard Clydean Bennett Jan 3, 1929 - Blank, wed Jan 26, 1946 to Jim Bernard Section 2
Bernard Gregory Jun 27, 1948 - Jun 18, 2003 Section 2
Bernard Jim Z. PFC 618th Eng Base Eq. Co. WWII, Phillipines Section 2
Bernard Jim Zimeria Dec 17, 1926 - Jan 2, 1998, wed Jan 26, 1946 to Clydean Bennett Section 2
Berz Amelia Mohr 1866-1951 Sect II
Berz Louis 1867-1951 Sect II
Best Cleveland 1884-1970 Sect II
Best Lillian E. 1891-1965 Sect II
Bevins Johnie F. Apr 13, 1948 - Apr 19, 1995, wed Nov 10, 1973 to Karen S. Childers Section 1
Bevins Karen S. Childers Feb 22, 1950 - Blank, wed Nov 10, 1973 to Johnie F. Bevins Section 1
Bevins Sandra Gail Bernard May 15, 1947 - Dec 3, 1970 Section 2
Beyrer Daisy Jun 28, 1885 - Nov 12, 1968 Section 2
Beyrer Robert Nov 25, 1880 - Feb 12, 1971 Section 2
Bicking Edith dau of J & EJ Bicking, died Aug 6, 1865, aged 1y 7m Sect VII
Bicking Elizabeth 1836-1908 Sect I and V
Bicking Florence S. 1857-1945 Sect I and V
Bicking Joseph 1824-1897 Sect I and V
Bicking Miles 1856-1920 Sect I and V
Bilby Anna L. 1920-2007, wed Jun 25, 1938 to William Bilby Section 5
Bilby David Jul 23, 1963 - Jun 7, 2003 Section 4
Bilby Elsie B. Jul 1, 1908 - Blank Section 1
Bilby Gerald Ohio PVT US Army, Mar 21, 1930 - Nov 16, 1970 Section 1
Bilby Gerald L. Jun 26, 1953 - Jun 4, 1995(next to Hattie Vaughan - same death date) Section 3
Bilby William Edward 1912-1998, wed Jun 25, 1938 to Anna L. Section 5
Bilby William Edward US Army, WWII, Jan 7, 1912 - Dec 3, 1998 Section 5
Billingsley Marcella C. May 19, 1911 - Jul 28, 2001 Sect IV
Billingsley Victor M. US Army WWI, May 23, 1911 - Jan 8, 1982 Sect IV
Billman Ruth 1887-1898 - (died Sep 2, 1898, lot owned by Howard Billman) Sect III
Binkley Charles M. 1851-1914 Sect VII
Binkley Elizabeth 1829-1913 Sect VII
Binkley Eva Daut dau of S & E Binkley, Dec 1, 1873 - 15y 1m 24ds Sect VII
Binkley Florence 1905-1954 Sect II
Binkley George R. 1864-1910 Sect VII
Binkley Helen M. 1906-1995 Sect IV
Binkley Onavida 1908-1985 Section 3
Binkley Richard 1895-1964 Sect II
Binkley Sylvester 1830-1915 Sect VII
Binkley Virgil E. Jun 2, 1917 - Feb 4, 1999 Section 3
Binkley William 1904-1979 Sect IV
Birch Louise M. 1919-1997 Section 6
Birch Nada Jean dau of Louise and William Birch no dates Section 6
Birch William E. 1914-1997 Section 6
Bishop Alice C. died Jul 1, 1863, aged 11y 3m 4ds, child of Dr. LW & Orrisina Bishop Sect III
Bishop Bertha born Feb 5, 1867, died Apr 7, 1900 Sect III
Bishop Cora E. 1868-1961 Sect III
Bishop L.W., MD born Jul 25, 1823 - died Feb 25, 1903 Sect III
Bishop Louisa W. wife of LW Bishop, MD, born Sep 25, 1832, died Feb 21, 1908 Sect III
Bishop Luella May died Aug 10, 1855, aged 1y 9m 10ds, child of Dr. LW & Orrosina Bishop Sect III
Bishop Orrosina wife of Dr. L. W. Bishop, died Aug 23, 1864, aged 30y 13d Sect III
Bishop Vesta 1868-1952 Sect III
Bishop Willard K. Apr 22, 1932 - Nov 7, 1993 Sect VII
Bishop William C., Jr. 1903-1950 Sect III
Bishop William C., Sr. 1863-1935 Sect III
Bissantz Anna B. 1860-1946 Sect II
Bissantz Carl F. 1889-1937 Sect II
Bissantz Connie J. Oct 9, 1953 - Apr 24, 1977 Section 2
Bissantz Dorothy B. Nov 10, 1922 - Jun 19, 2003 Section 2
Bissantz Harold Berz Tec 5 US Army WWII, Jan 12, 1926 - Apr 17, 2004 Section 2
Bissantz Henry 1855-1931 Sect II
Bissantz Howard L. US Army WWII, Jan 12, 1926 - Jul 29, 1979 Section 2
Bissantz Janet F. 1921-1962 Section 2
Bissantz Linda Susan 1955-1962 Section 2
Bissantz Lydia B. 1896-1988 Sect II
Bissantz Mark Alan 1958-1962 Section 2
Bissantz Mary M. 1899-1992 Sect II
Bittles Anna A. 1919-1988 Section 3
Blanchard Charles H. 1842-1908 Sect II
Blanchard Elizabeth H. 1872-1947 Sect II
Blanchard Louie no dates (died Feb 21, 1885) Sect II
Blanchard Mary Moore 1843-1914 Sect II
Bland Bessie Johnston 1895-1986 Sect III
Blankenship Jack M. Jun 1, 1925 - Blank, wed 1953 to Nora J. Manning Section 4
Blankenship Nora J. Manning Nov 11, 1924 - Jul 29, 2006, wed 1953 to Jack M. Blankenship Section 4
Bliss Mary E. Bancroft 1872-1903 child of RJ & HP Bancroft Sect III
Blocher Madelene 1921-Blank Section 1
Blocher Paul M. 1905-1972 Section 1
Bodine Emma Duckwall 1854-1942 Sect III
Boles Alfred 1867-1956 Sect IV
Bolte Nora E. 1898-1960 Section 1
Bolte Wilbert 1898-1969 Section 1
Bonar Mary R. Mitchell dau of JN & EA Mitchell, 1869-1914 Sect III
Boothe James W. 1903-1983 Sect VII
Bordwell Chester 1847-1929 Sect I and V
Bordwell Grace 1866-1931 Sect I and V
Bordwell Jane A. 1862-1899 Sect I and V
Bordwell Nannie 1848-1918 Sect I and V
Boulware William Co F 59th Ohio Inf. Sect I and V
Bowling Cora Pauline Feb 1, 1925 - Jan 27, 1999 Sect IV
Bowman Martha J. May 16, 1943 - Feb 11, 1999 Section 5
Boyd Amanda wife of Thomas C. Boyd, died Aug 3, 1895 - 78 years Sect VI
Boyd Amy L. 1869-1920 Sect II
Boyd Emerson E. 1899-1967 Sect II
Boyd Mabel D. 1895-1980 Sect II
Boyd Thomas C. died Mar 27, 1899 - 82y Sect VI
Boyd Thomas R. 1868-1930 Sect II
Boyd Willie Nov 1, 1863, aged 10years Sect VI
Bradbury Darlene Oct 3, 1960 - Oct 10, 1989 Section 3
Bradshaw Edward A. 1933-1986 Section 2
Branch David Mar 30, 1917 - Blank, US Army WWII Sect IV
Branch Harold May 23, 1933 - Nov 5, 2002 Section 2
Branch Mabel E. wife of Harold, Nov 28, 1892 - Sep 1, 1980 Section 2
Branch Mary Apr 1, 1917 - Dec 12, 1996 Sect IV
Branstutter Dessie 1925-2000, wed May 15, 1942 to Ellery Branstutter Section 2
Branstutter Ellery 1921-1985, wed May 15, 1942 to Dessie Section 2
Branstutter Ellery CPL US Army, WWII, Aug 15, 1921 - Mar 20, 1985 Section 2
Breeding Carl L. 1883-1953 Sect II
Breeding Marguerite 1896-1967 Sect II
Breeding Mattie L. 1861-1916 Sect II
Breeding T. P. 1859-1915 Sect II
Breeze Dorothy Fox Jul 11, 1936 - Jul 11, 2000 Section 5
Brewer Carter P. Sep 24, 1904 - Oct 25, 1973, wed to Marguerite Nov 26, 1926 Section 2
Brewer Marguerite Feb 3, 1906 - Nov 12, 1990, wed to Carter P. Brewer Nov 26, 1926 Section 2
Brian Frank R. US Army WWI, Feb 7, 1894 - Jul 20, 1977 Section 2
Brian Frank R. 1894-1977 Section 2
Brian Ida 1894-1976 Section 2
Bricker Paul Jeffrey 1944-2008 Section 6
Brinner Namora A. Aug 11, 1976 - Oct 12, 1988 Sect IV
Britton Lida Sellers 1877-1927 Sect I and V
Brock Daisy B. 1911-2005 Section 2
Brock Edward G., Sr. Nov 18, 1923 - Nov 17, 1989 Section 2
Brock Luther C. 1910-1969 Section 2
Brock Paulene Dec 5, 1932 - Nov 9, 1997 Section 2
Brock Rebecca M. Apr 4, 1881 - Aug 13, 1981 Section 2
Brogan Dorothy H. 1918-1988 Sect VII
Brogan William T. 1919-Blank Sect VII
Brothers Adaline Aug 31, 1841 - Jan 30, 1919 Sect I and V
Brothers Alberta 1905-1982 Sect I and V
Brothers Anna 1902-1983 Section 1
Brothers Anna M. 1881-1958 Sect I and V
Brothers Belle 1865-1928 Sect II
Brothers Carol A. Sep 6, 1942 - Blank, wed Nov 23, 1963 to Jerry E. Brothers Section 1
Brothers Clarance G. PVT US Army Korea, Jun 7, 1933 - Sep 3, 1993 Sect II
Brothers Clarence 1903-1942 Sect II
Brothers Clark 1884-1942 Sect I and V
Brothers David 1875-1941 Sect II
Brothers Earl 1911-1969 Section 1
Brothers Elizabeth 1874-1958 Sect I and V
Brothers Emma 1877-1960 Sect II
Brothers Jerry E. Mar 25, 1940 - Blank, wed Nov 23, 1963 to Carol A. Section 1
Brothers John 1860-1918 Sect I and V
Brothers John 1893-1967 Sect I and V
Brothers John E. SGT US Army WW2, 1914-1983 Sect I and V
Brothers John E. Nov 29, 1914 - Apr 16, 1983 Sect I and V
Brothers Joseph son of Mark & Elizabeth, Dec 23, 1909 - Jan 10, 1916 Sect I and V
Brothers Mark 1871-1939 Sect I and V
Brothers Maryette 1862-1941 Sect I and V
Brothers Ruth E. 1898-1986 Section 1
Brothers Stanley 1908-1995 Sect I and V
Brothers Virginia 1907-1968 Sect I and V
Brothers William 1865-1929 Sect II
Brothers William 1897-1959 Section 1
Brower Estella M. 1890-1970 Sect I and V
Brower James 1866-1937 Sect I and V
Brown A. Drusilla Nov 7, 1933 - Jan 16, 1994 Section 3
Brown Bertha K. 1872-1919 Sect III
Brown Clarence monument says died Sep 6, 1868, aged 3y 3m 3ds Sect I and V
Brown Clarence son of Jas & H Brown, died Sep 6, 1867, aged 2y 3m 3ds Sect I and V
Brown Daniel Co F 59th Ohio Inf. Sect III
Brown Eliza dau of JM & PC Brown, died Jul 26, 1846, aged 10m 28days Sect VI
Brown Emmett J. 1868-1911 Sect I and V
Brown Ethel M. Colter Oct 1, 1913 - Jun 23, 1973 Section 2
Brown Evans T. son of JM & PC Brown, died Aug 1850, aged 2 months Sect VI
Brown family member Apr 2, 1857, aged 20y 4m 19ds Sect VI
Brown Franklin D. May 4, 1933 - Blank Section 3
Brown George son of John M. & Pauline C. Brown, died Aug 10, 1843, 2ms 8 days Sect VI
Brown Hannah wife of James Brown, born Feb 23, 1820, died Mar 30, 1896 Sect I and V
Brown Harry E. 1863-1925 Sect III
Brown Infant died 1903 Sect I and V
Brown James died Jun 21, 1884, aged 67y 8m 15d Sect I and V
Brown John M. died Oct 1, 1852, aged 61y Sect VI
Brown John Q. 1847-1924 Sect VI
Brown Keziah Hulick 1839-1910 Sect I and V
Brown Laura R. wife of Rev G. T. Brown, 1982 Sect I and V
Brown Marie dau of EA & Stella Brown, born Jun 1, 1895, died Oct 25, 1905 Sect III
Brown Mary E. dau of EA & Stella Brown, born Feb 20, 1893, died Mar 1, 1894 Sect III
Brown Mary Isabel dau of JM & Pauline Brown, died Jun 25, 1857, 18y Sect VI
Brown Paulina wife of John M. Brown, died Sep 1, 1885, aged 78 y Sect VI
Brown Regina A. Jun 17, 1966. Section 2
Brown Robin E. Jun 19, 1966. Section 2
Brown Thomas F., Sergt Co K 153 Ohio Inf. Sect VI
Brown Virginia Haney May 18, 1918 - Nov 11, 1993 Sect I and V
Browning Allen E. 1867-1908 Sect I and V
Browning Mabel C. 1868-1948 Sect I and V
Brunaugh Helen C. 1846-1925 Sect I and V
Brunaugh James 1839-1886 Sect I and V
Bruner LeRoy Oct 11, 1922 - May 31, 1997 Section 1
Bruner Selma R. Jul 13, 1892 - Nov 6, 1975 Section 1
Bruner William Lloyd Sep 26, 1879 - May 14, 1938 Sect II
Bruner Wilma A. Sep 5, 1924 - Blank Section 1
Brunk Albert 1883-1900 Sect I and V
Brunk Celia Monjar 1890-1968 Sect IV
Brunk Clifford M. 1880-1942 Sect IV
Brunk Daniel 1839-1923 Sect I and V
Brunk Daniel, Corp'l Co H 153 Ohio Inf Sect I and V
Brunk Earl son of Estel & Celeste Brunk, 1926 Sect II
Brunk Estel E. Ohio PVT Co. L 1 Gas Regt CWS, WWI, Feb 23, 1897 - Jul 14, 1965 Sect II
Brunk Fannie M. 1874-1961 Sect II
Brunk Frank K. 1872-1938 Sect II
Brunk Mary A. 1845-1920 Sect I and V
Brunk Minnie 1879-1964 Sect I and V
Bryan Catharine S. wife of TS Bryan, born Aug 16, 1810, died Aug 19, 1888 Sect VI
Bryan David Chester born Apr 15, 1808, died May 17, 1870 Sect VII
Bryan Marie 1878-1901 Sect II
Bryan Thomas S. Jun 5, 1810, died May 5, 1888 Sect VI
Buchanan Thomas J. died Dec 19, 1844, aged 34y 10m 15ds Sect I and V
Bucher Andreas 1889-1918 Sect II
Bucher Anna 1856-1940 Sect II
Bucher Anna 1892-19XX Sect II
Bucher Baby 1954-1954 Sect IV
Bucher Jacob 1885-1951 Sect II
Bucher Jacob G. 1917-1968 Sect IV
Bucher Jacob G. Aug 21 1917 - Dec 6, 1968 Sect IV
Bucher Margaret H. Salter Sep 6, 1923 - Jul 9, 1999 Sect IV
Bucher Mathias 1850-Blank (Feb 9, 1943) Sect II
Buckley Forrest F. Apr 30, 1913 - Sep 21, 1984 Section 3
Buckley Lorraine L. Nov 8, 1917 - Mar 18, 2001 Section 3
Budd Glenn E. 1888-1953 Sect IV
Budd Mary Alee 1927-1935 Sect IV
Budd R. L. Rev. 1886-1961 Sect IV
Budd Robert L. 1913-1983 Sect IV
Budd Robert L. Sr. US Navy WWII, 1913 - 1983 Sect IV
Budo Helena 1893-1984, wed Nov 21, 1914 to John Budo Sect IV
Budo John 1892-1976, wed Nov 21, 1914 to Helena Sect IV
Buerkle Charles N. 1896-1969 Sect IV
Buerkle Homer F. 1890-1944 Sect I and V
Buerkle Kate D. 1889-1979 Sect I and V
Buerkle Louis M. 1867-1946 Sect I and V
Buerkle Raymond C. 1927-1996 Sect IV
Buerkle Rosa D. 1869-1959 Sect I and V
Buerkle Vera M. 1893-1954 Sect IV
Buerkley Maggie Hillin wife of S. M. Buerkley, born Feb 28, 1862, died Mar 11, 1888 Sect I and V
Bull Caroline 1822-1902 Sect I and V
Bullard Alyce D. 1914-1974 Section 2
Bullard Leo S. 1905-1969 Section 2
Bunn Delbert N. 1872-1908 Sect III
Bunn John 1835-1904 Sect III
Bunn Mary J. 1837-1909 Sect III
Bunn Prudence 1871-1943 Sect I and V
Burdsall Anna S. 1836-1929 Sect I and V
Burdsall Edmund, Reverend 1846-1931 Sect I and V
Burger Ada Finley Sep 23, 1909 - May 14, 1999 Section 2
Burger George Edwin May 19, 1908 - Jan 10, 1980 Section 2
Burkard Mary Helen May 4, 1899 - Nov 26, 1985 Sect VII
Burkard Orvelle O. Ohio Sgt US Army WWII, May 5, 1909 - Mar 9, 1970 Sect VII
Burke James P. Mar 16, 1965 - Apr 26, 1989 Section 5
Burnett Andrew 1867-1957 Sect II
Burnett Clara 1872-1919 Sect II
Burnett Etta 1902-1972 Sect II
Burnett Flora 1898-1942 Sect II
Burns Beulah W. 1905-1994 Sect I and V
Burns Clifford D. 1906-1973 Sect I and V
Burns J. H. 1844-1914 Sect III
Burns James F. born Jan 25, 1839, died Sep 24, 1909 Sect III
Burns Margaret wife of JF Burns, born Sep 1, 1837, died Aug 29, 1903 Sect III
Burns Marjorie E. Nov 7, 1936 - Blank, wed Oct 1, 1954 to Robert J. Burns Section 6
Burns Mary E. 1846-1918 Sect III
Burns Robert J. Dec 31, 1933 - Blank, wed Oct 1, 1954 to Marjorie E. Section 6
Burrall John Co K 27 USC Inf Sect I and V
Burton Dale C. US Air Force, Korea, Aug 3, 1930 - Aug 8, 1990 Section 5
Burton Lester Dec 7, 1921 - Nov 3, 1989 Section 5
Burton Marion W. PVT US Army Korea, Feb 26, 1927 - Feb 25, 2000 Section 4
Buschbacher Margaret 1885-1970 Sect IV
Buschbacher Max 1879-1961 Sect IV
Bush Charles W. 1872-1914 Sect III
Bush David Charles Sep 4, 1991 - Dec 18, 1991 Section 1
Bush Edna M. 1904-1977 Sect III
Busse Christine Marie May 25, 1976 - Oct 4, 1993 Sect VII
Bustle Jacob Edward Aug 20, 1997 - Dec 25, 1997 Sect II
Buvinger Carrie Belle Nichols wife of EW Buvinger, 1866-1889, born Nov 29, 1866, died Jul 26, 1889 Sect III
Buvinger Edward W. born Feb 16, 1865, died Nov 7, 1899 Sect III
Cade Anise 1879-1930 Sect I and V
Cade Catherine 1809-1891 Sect I and V
Cade Elizabeth 1849-1917 Sect I and V
Cade Ella 1853-1898 Sect I and V
Cade Harold T. Dec 27, 1908 - Jun 10, 1911 Sect VI
Cade Hiram B. 1850-1937 Sect I and V
Cade Laura K. 1887-1962 Sect I and V
Cade Margaret J. Feb 27, 1919 - Oct 23, 1923 Sect VI
Cade Thomas B. 1st Sgt Co. C. Sect VI
Calhoun Baby no dates Sect III
Camden Dianna G. Oct 21, 1944 - Blank, wed Jun 19, 1971 to John G. Section 2
Camden John G. Aug 28, 1940 - Oct 14, 1982, wed Jun 19, 1971 to Dianna G. Section 2
Camden John G. AB US Air Force Vietnam, 1940-1982 Section 2
Cameron John 1843-1922 Sect I and V
Cameron Sarah 1842-1916 Sect I and V
Campbell Carl Jul 4, 1923 - Nov 2, 1993 Section 3
Campbell Joseph M. CPL US Marine Corps. WWII. Oct 16, 1916 - Apr 27, 2001 PURPLE HEART Section 3
Campbell Vicky 1916-1985 Section 3
Campbell-Jones Monument Section 3
Cancio Angela Ramos born in Cuba Nov 5, 1903, died in exhile Feb 11, 1979 Section 2
Cann Virginia J. Jan 29, 1923 - Jul 2, 2003 Sect IV
Caplinger Dale J. US Army WWII, 1919-1988 Sect IV
Caplinger Florence 1919-1984 Sect IV
Carnes Carol 1942-Blank Section 1
Carnes Lee 1936-1961 Section 1
Carpenter Frank H. born Jun 25, 1911, died Jun 9, 1978 Sect IV
Carpenter Harriett 1869-1949 Sect II
Carpenter Jenny Mae 1927-2004 Sect IV
Carpenter Theodora Jul 12, 1943 - Blank Sect IV
Carrington Marguerite H. Feb 9, 1916 - Nov 29, 1992 Section 2
Carroll Clifford C. Jul 30, 1907 - May 11, 1975 Section 2
Carroll Marcella C. May 9, 1908 - Dec 15, 1983 Section 2
Carstens Edith Margaret 1895-1940 Sect IV
Cart damaged Section 1
Carter Albina 1834-1910 (born Feb 5, 1834, died Aug 10, 1910) Sect VI
Carter Arthur J. Aug 15, 1896-Sep 3, 1974 Section 1
Carter Beatrice M. Mar 25, 1903 - Jan 3, 1977 Sect III
Carter Betty 1905-1968 Section 1
Carter Betty L. Aug 9, 1935 - May 12, 1992 Sect VII
Carter Charles 1867-1929 Sect II
Carter Donald Joseph May 29, 1983 - Feb 15, 1986 Section 1
Carter Earl R. 1938-Blank Section 4
Carter Edith March 1909 to Jan 1995 Section 1
Carter Edna L. Dec 29, 1899 - Jul 13, 1979 Section 1
Carter Elbert C. Mar 16, 1887 - Jan 8, 1987 Sect III
Carter Ella Lee 1886-1951 Sect II
Carter Elva M. 1889-1965 Section 1
Carter Ethel L. May 25, 1902 - Nov 27, 1995 Section 1
Carter Everett C. PFC US Army, WWII, Sep 9, 1916 - Sep 20, 1990 Section 1
Carter George 1886-1964 Section 1
Carter George D. 1886-1964 Section 1
Carter George W. Sep 7, 1860 - Jan 28, 1914 Sect VI
Carter Hannah M. 1861-1909 Sect III
Carter Harold V. PVT US Army, WWII, Dec 13, 1913 - Aug 16, 1975 Section 1
Carter Harve Feb 28, 1870 - May 25, 1917 Sect I and V
Carter Harvey R. Mar 10, 1928 - Feb 20, 1991 Sect VII
Carter Harvey R. PFC US Army Korea, Mar 10, 1928 - Feb 20, 1991 Sect VII
Carter Helen Marie Smith Apr 15, 1911 - May 31, 1995 Section 2
Carter I. N. Co D 7th Ohio Cav Sect VI
Carter James H. 1816-1870 Sect VI
Carter Joseph Jul 6, 1968 - Oct 11, 1999 Sect II
Carter June M. 1940-Blank Section 4
Carter Mary 1836-1910 (dau of Saul & Jane Fitzwater) Sect VII
Carter Maude Jul 7, 1873 - Oct 1, 1931 Sect I and V
Carter Nancy D. 1847-1869 Sect VI
Carter Nellie 1858-1859 Sect VI
Carter Roy Edward Feb 16, 1936 - Apr 17, 1983 Section 1
Carter Thomas D. 1853-1947 Sect III
Carter Victor T. Tec 5 US Army, WWII, Feb 26, 1916 - Apr 3, 1990 Section 2
Carter W. G. 1827-1886 Sect VI
Carter William Co B 12 US CHA Sect I and V
Carter Charles W. PVT US Army, Mar 4, 1937 - Apr 5, 2004 Section 3
Carter Charles W. Mar 4, 1937 - Apr 5, 2004, wed Feb 6, 1974 to Elizabeth A. Fahey Section 3
Carter Elizabeth A. Fahey Jun 25, 1931 - Blank, wed Feb 6, 1974 to Charles W. Carter Section 3
Cartwright Samella died Sep 7, 1922, aged 74 years (wife of Alfred Cartwright, born in TN) Sect I and V
Carver Colby Jackson Jun 23, 2002. Section 3
Carver Magdalene T. Nov 28, 1938 - Jun 14, 1993, wed Aug 16, 1958 to Richard M. Carver Section 3
Carver Richard M. Oct 2, 1934 - Blank, wed Aug 16, 1958 to Magdalene T. Section 3
Casey Frank J. 1908-1984 Sect I and V
Casey Mary Caroline Browning 1903-2001 Sect I and V
Castle Katherine Blank, wed May 18, 1950 to Olaf Castle Section 5
Castle Olaf - Otis Jul 1, 1927 - Nov 4, 2003,wed: May 18, 1950 to Katherine Section 5
Center Gipsy C. 1901-1988 Section 2
Center Matt H. 1901-1982 Section 2
Chaffin Escal 1907- 1976 Section 2
Chaffin Louise 1912 - 2007 Section 2
Chambers James H. Jun 22, 1929 - Blank, wed Aug 29, 1969 to Madjlois Section 4
Chambers Madjlois Jan 30, 1935 - Blank, wed Aug 29, 1969 to James H. Chambers Section 4
Chapman Ella 1859-1911 Sect III
Chapman James May 4, 1934 - Mar 3, 2007, married 50 years to Rosetta Marcum Section 3
Chapman Rosetta Marcum Sep 6, 1939 - Blank, married 50 years to James Chapman Section 3
Cheney Cleotha Gerald US Navy, WWII, Mar 27, 1927 - Mar 18, 200 Section 6
Chesley Robert A. Feb 11, 1953 - Dec 13, 1993 Section 5
Chesley Robert A. DP2 US Navy, Feb 11, 1953 - Dec 13, 1993 Section 5
Chisenhall Ralph 1925-1977 Section 2
Christman Michael H. Dec 1, 1967 - Apr 11, 2000 Section 6
Christman Raymond L. 1940-2006 Section 6
Church Helen M. Hays 1903-1988 Sect II
Clark Arnold Sep 1, 1945 - Blank, wed Mar 23, 1968 to Phyllis Ann Section 1
Clark Augustus Hilton 1856-1934 Sect VII
Clark Clare Kilburn 1908-1977 Section 1
Clark Clifford E. Ohio PFC US Army, WWI, Jan 13, 1897 - Feb 5, 1961 Sect II
Clark Dorothy I. Sep 5, 1900- Aug 2, 1971 Sect II
Clark Emma Thurston 1854-1931 Sect VII
Clark Jack Harold May 16, 1937 - Blank, wed June 1, 1968 to Juanita Jane Priefer Section 6
Clark Jackie Ann Mar 11, 1971 - Blank? Section 6
Clark Juanita Jane Priefer Jan 31, 1941 - Blank, wed Jun 1, 1968 to Jack Harold Clark Section 6
Clark Oliver W. Aug 23, 1961 - Sep 22, 1985 Section 5
Clark Phyllis Ann Jun 6, 1944 - Apr 27, 1987, wed Mar 23, 1968 to Arnold Clark Section 1
Clark Reader W. 1812-1872 Sect III
Clark Sara L. Feb 21, 1957 - Oct 10, 1991 Section 5
Clark Virginia F. 1914-1994 Section 1
Clark William Jerome 1907-1986 Section 1
Clarke Edith E. Nov 21, 1919 - May 21, 1996 Section 6
Clary Michael D. May 18, 1935 - Mar 19, 1974 Section 2
Clifford Alvin W. 1889-1962 Sect I and V
Clifford Ethel M. 1897-1989 Sect I and V
Clifton Lester A. Dec 1, 1914 - May 23, 1995 Section 2
Clifton Lucy B. Sep 11, 1921 - May 21, 2004 Section 2
Clifton Phillip L. 1936-1991 Section 2
Cobb Danny R. 1957-1983 Sect I and V
Cobb Glen R. 1935- Blank Sect I and V
Cobb Jewell D. 1935- Blank Sect I and V
Cobb John W. Apr 16, 1918 - Jan 14, 1996 Sect IV
Cobb John W. PFC US Army WWII, Apr 16, 1918 - Jan 14, 1996 Sect IV
Cobb Mary K. Jun 12, 1928 - Mar 10, 1997 Sect IV
Cobler Adele S. 1914-1971 Section 2
Coffee A. Marlene Jun 28, 1932 - Mar 20, 1990 Sect IV
Coffee Carroll L. Nov 11, 1927 - Blank Sect IV
Coffey Henry Guy Apr 29, 1945 - Dec 26, 1992 Section 3
Coldiron Haven G. PVT US Army, Mar 5, 1900- Apr 20, 1993 Sect II
Coldiron Ruth Wiggin 1904-1989 Sect II
Cole Doris L. Mar 22, 1921 - Blank, wed to Ernie E. Cole May 24, 1939 Sect IV
Cole Ernie E. Oct 17, 1917 - Jun 15, 2001, wed Doris L. May 24, 1939 Sect IV
Cole Helen F. Ferree May 20, 1912 - May 17, 1997, wed Feb 29, 1936 to Luther C. Cole Section 3
Cole Luther C. Mar 12, 1909 - Feb 23, 1998, wed Feb 29, 1936 to Helen F. Ferree Section 3
Cole Nelson Clay Jan 7, 1909 - Feb 12, 2000 Section 5
Cole Nick Lynn 1943 Sect IV
Cole Ruth Bailey Jun 27, 1909 - Jun 15, 1991 Section 5
Coleman Harry Aug 9, 1940 - Jan 9, 2001 Section 6
Collett James L. SP3 US Army, Korea, Jun 29, 1936 - May 5, 1988 Section 5
Collett Richard R. born Sep 20, 1871 - died Mar 8, 1881 STONE MISSING
Collins Esther M. Dec 19, 1905 - Sep 1, 1987 Section 2
Collins Fred Douglas US Army Vietnam, May 1, 1946 - Dec 20, 2002 Section 6
Collins Stella Dec 7, 1908 - Sep 27, 1990 Section 3
Collwell Clarence Dec 31, 1940 - Jun 19, 1983 Section 2
Colonel Edward 1914-1969 (other side McCord) Section 2
Colonel Edward H. Ohio SSGT US Army, WWII, Nov 1, 1914 - Oct 12, 1969 Section 2
Colonel Florence 1911-1968 (other side McCord) Section 2
Colter Carl Newton Oct 23, 1904 - Oct 15, 1987 Section 2
Colter Grace Louise Dixon Sep 30, 1905 - May 9, 1956 Section 2
Colter Juanita Lucreta Apr 28, 1930 - Nov 9, 2005 Section 2
Colvin Rebecca 1876-1956 Sect II
Colvin Robert 1871-1941 Sect II
Comberger Ronald L. Jan 15, 1931 - Mar 8, 2000 Section 2
Combs Carl R. Dec 8, 1946 - May 13, 1996 Section 6
Combs Carolyn S. Dec 13, 1947 - Jan 26, 2000 Section 6
Combs Estelle 1932 Sect I and V
Combs Henry 1867-1950 Sect I and V
Combs Josephine 1932 Sect I and V
Combs Juanita Felter Jun 6, 1930 - May 6, 2005, wed Dec 28, 1948 to Launa Combs Section 4
Combs Launa Apr 9, 1925 - Blank, wed Dec 28, 1948 to Juanita Felter Section 4
Combs Mary E. 1873-1939 Sect I and V
Conley Jim 1900-1982 Section 2
Conley Virginia M. 1909-1971 Section 2
Cook Claude A. 1879-1943 Sect IV
Cook Gertrude E. 1880-1967 Sect IV
Coolidge Joseph Lexington 1932-1990 Sect IV
Coon Elmer E. 1863-1900 Sect I and V
Coon Thomas E. 1888-1919 Sect I and V
Cooper Caroline M. Higginboth 1870-1958 Sect III
Cope Audrey M. 1923-1985 Section 5
Cope Willie R. 1918 - Blank Section 5
Corbin Sarah Jane Mar 5, 1842 - Mar 17, 1915 Sect III
Corbin Shadrach born Apr 4, 1816 - died Feb 21, 1903 Sect III
Cossins Clarence E. 1899-1975 Sect II
Cossins Delbert Lee May 31, 1930 - Aug 1, 1930 Sect II
Cossins Huldah E. 1908-1996 Sect II
Cossins Steven Ray Aug 20, 1961 - Aug 24, 1961 Sect IV
Cover Harmon born Feb 15, 1865, died Oct 21, 1936 Sect III
Cover Hursh bonr Oct 3, 1832, died May 23, 1925 Sect III
Cover Rose C. born Apr 11, 1869, died Apr 4, 1938 Sect III
Cover Ruth Maham wife of HC Cover, born May 4, 1838, died Oct 21, 1887 Sect III
Cover Sam M. born Jan 18, 1868, died Aug 2, 1955 Sect III
Cowden Emma no dates Sect VI
Cowen Allen T. 1834-1892 Sect I and V
Cowen Allen T., Jr. 1864-1910 Sect I and V
Cowen Dale O. 1845-1902 Sect I and V
Cowen Kate A. 1842-1913 Sect I and V
Cowen Kate K. 1855-1930 Sect I and V
Cowen Mary A. 1862-1932 Sect I and V
Cowen Mary Dustin 1849-1901 Sect I and V
Cowen Mary Roudebush 1812-1891 Sect I and V
Cowen Michael 1804-1854 Sect I and V
Cowen Willis M. 1854-1929 Sect I and V
Coyle Annie G. 1879-1931 Sect II
Coyle Claude S. May 27, 1904 - Jan 20, 1951 Sect IV
Coyle Edith M. Winspear (wife of Claude S. Coyle) 1907-1931 Sect II
Coyle Rollin William WWII, Feb 28, 1915 - Jan 23, 1983 Sect IV
Coyle Rollins 1874-1964 Sect II
Coyle Winifred Craft wife of Rollin W. Coyle, Jan 11, 1913 - Oct 19, 1995 Sect IV
Craft Dorothea M. 1907-1965 Sect IV
Cramer Alma S. 1899-1950 Sect III
Cramer Daniel son of Ida & Stephen Cramer, born May 12, 1884, died Jul 5, 1885 Sect III
Cramer Ida B. wife of Stephen Cramer, born Dec 12, 1855 died Feb 21, 1887 Sect III
Cramer Martha M. 1870-1952 Sect III
Cramer Stephen born Aug 16, 1842, died Jun 29, 1913 Sect III
Crane Addie Bower wife of CH Crane, 1860-1917 Sect I and V
Crane C. B. Co K 153 Ohio Inf. Sect VI
Crane Charles H. 1866-1919 Sect I and V
Crane Clara D. 1870-1895 Sect I and V
Crane Frank 1859-1924 Sect I and V
Crane Infant dau of CB & R Crane, died 1853, aged 1day Sect VI
Crane Otis 1858-1931 Sect I and V
Crane Rhoda R. wife of W. M. Crane, died Dec 10, 1856, aged 59y 10ms 10ds Sect VI
Crane Ruth 1834-1928 Sect I and V
Crane William M. died Nov 17, 1858, aged 60y 6ms 24ds Sect VI
Crane William W. son of CB & R Crane, died Aug 27, 1858, aged 3yr 9ms Sect VI
Crane Mary P. 1862-1880 Sect VI
Crawford Minnie Lee 1884-1964 Section 2
Cresie Doris I. Aug 11, 1913 - Mar 15, 1984 Sect VII
Cresie Emmett H. Jun 27, 1913 - Apr 27, 1988 Sect VII
Cresie Michael W. Jul 7, 1951 - Blank Sect VII
Crew Fannie Leonard wife of SB Crew, 1832-1894 Sect VI
Cribbett Rosemary H. 1924-1985 Section 5
Cribbett Victor M. 1923-2002 Section 5
Cross Flora Mae Reese May 19, 1909 - Jun 20, 1994, wed Aug 19, 1922 to William Robert Cross Section 3
Cross William Robert Sep 26, 1904 - Jan 22, 1999, wed Aug 19, 1922 to Flora Mae Reese Section 3
Crow Daniel Co I 39 Ohio Inf. Sect II
Cruey Carl H. May 15, 1929 - Feb 21, 2002 wed to Myrtle A. Wallace Jun 17, 1950 Section 6
Cruey Carl Howard, Sr. CPL US Air Force, May 15, 1929 - Feb 21, 2002 Section 6
Cruey Edna Nov 27 1915 - Jul 17, 2004 Section 2
Cruey Georgetta Corine Conn 1919-1999 Section 2
Cruey Harley May 5, 1909 - Jan 15, 1994 Section 2
Cruey James Edgar 1901-1956 Section 2
Cruey Mathew Ray Sep 14, 1979 - Mar 27, 1980 Section 2
Cruey Myrtle A. Wallace Nov 16, 1931 - Blank, wed to Carl H. Cruey Jun 17, 1950 Section 6
Cruey Robert Lee 1903-1964 Section 2
Cruey Sarah Ellen Jun 28, 1980 - Aug 12, 1980 Section 2
Crume Glenn M. 1918-1962 Sect IV
Crume Loretta 1916-2005 Sect IV
Crume Marguerite 1895-1967 Sect IV
Crume Reed 1895-1944 Sect IV
Crume Valeria Ann Apr 14, 1935 - Feb 22, 1999 Section 6
Cummins Frances A. Feb 28, 1920 - Mar 3, 1991, wed Aug 5, 1941 to Jesse Cummins, Jr. Section 2
Cummins Frances M. Stone Aug 7, 1947 - Apr 27, 1997, wed to Larry E. Cummins, Jun 24, 1972 Section 2
Cummins Jesse, Jr. Aug 5, 1917 - Jan 29, 1984, wed Aug 5, 1941 to Frances A. Section 2
Cummins Jesse, Jr. Tec 3 US Army WWII, Aug 5, 1917 - Jan 29, 1984 Section 2
Cummins Larry E. Jan 29, 1948 - Blank, US Navy, wed to Frances M. Stone Jun 24, 1972 Section 2
Cunningham Albert J. Jun 10, 1931 - Aug 14, 2003, wed Jun 7, 1950 to Maurine O. Section 3
Cunningham Donald Edward Dec 4, 1932 - Nov 12, 2005, wed Apr 18, 1952 to Stella Mae King Section 4
Cunningham Maurine O. Aug 16, 1930 - Mar 30, 2008, wed Jun 7, 1950 to Albert J. Cunningham Section 3
Cunningham Stella Mae King Feb 24, 1933 - Blank, wed Apr 18, 1952 to Donald Edward Cunningham Section 4
Curlis Anna Mathes 1894-1919 Sect II
Curlis Betsy Denny 1937-2006 Sect IV
Curlis Elsie M. 1903-1952 Sect IV
Curlis George R. died Jul 10, 1882, aged 34y 1m 23d Sect III
Curlis Granville 1859-1913 Sect I and V
Curlis Levi, Jr. Jul 8, 1924 - Mar 12, 1989, wed Dec 27, 1949 to Mary B. Sect IV
Curlis Levi, Sr. Lodge 136, 1896-1979 IOOF Sect IV
Curlis Ronald Lee 1935-1985 Sect IV
Curlis Mary B. Oct 3, 1924 - Blank, wed Dec 27, 1949 to Levi Curlis, Jr. Sect IV
Curliss Ida Steed 1872-1959 Sect IV
Curliss Isaac Sep 8. 1850 - Aug 16, 1924 Sect II
Curliss Mary E. wife of Isaac, Feb 7, 1856 - Dec 4, 1916 Sect II
Curran Freida C. 1908-1974 Section 1
Curran George C. 1903-1985 Section 1
Curry Carl E. 1887-1959 Sect IV
Dacey Bernard US Army WWII, Nov 13, 1922 - Jun 8, 1981 Section 2
Daehler Stella Moore 1880-1959 Sect III
Daily Carol L. 1944-1985 Sect IV
Daily Elizabeth 1914-1990 Sect IV
Daily Lawrence 1912-2003 Sect IV
Dalton David P. PV2 US Army Vietnam, Mar 4, 1946 - Feb 5, 1998 Section 1
Dalton Dorothy L. 1930-1981 Section 2
Dalton Gary L. Sep 2, 1948 - Apr 9, 2002 Section 2
Dalton Judy C. Kemplin Jan 28, 1945 - May 6, 2002 Section 6
Dalton Walter C. US Army WWII, Sep 16, 1919 - Jun 21, 1993 Section 2
Daly Terrance Eugene Mar 22, 1939 - May 11, 1995 Section 3
Danbury Mary wife of S Danbury, died Jan 15, 1875, aged 63y 9m 18ds Sect VI
Danbury Rachel no dates Sect II
Danby Clara L. 1859-1930 Sect III
Danby John H. 1858-1930 Sect III
Darbro Ann Massie May 1, 1916 - Apr 23, 1995 Section 5
Darbro Candy L.Thebout Sep 10, 1946 - Blank Section 5
Darbro David L. Aug 30, 1945 - Blank Section 5
Darbro Louis Aug 20, 1910 - Apr 15, 2000 Section 5
Dattilo Lelia W. 1882-1947 Sect I and V
David William Co C 2 Ohio Inf. Mex. War Sect I and V
Davidson Roberta E. Mar 13, 1937 - Sep 18, 2006 Section 5
Davidson Willie Jan 23, 1933 - Jun 8, 2005 Section 5
Davis Addie B. 1893-1959 Sect IV
Davis Alnomia M. Apr 29, 1914 - Apr 1, 1994 Section 3
Davis Anna born Apr 11, 1870, died Jan 3, 1873 Sect VI
Davis Clifford Louis 1897-1978 Sect II
Davis Cynthia Ann dau of JB & Hannah Davis, died Aug 5, 1853, aged 13y 8m 4d Sect I and V
Davis Edward son of JB & Hannah Davis, died Dec 28, 1854, aged 23y 8m 27ds Sect I and V
Davis Elizabeth 1851-1924 Sect II
Davis Elliott 1891-1944 Sect II
Davis Elsie W. 1920-1988 Sect II
Davis Frank 1846-1932 Sect II
Davis Frank, Jr. 1875-1929 Sect II
Davis George B. 1890-1965 Sect I and V
Davis George M. born Oct 14, 1819, died Dec 26, 1886 Sect VI
Davis John M. 1883-1951 Sect IV
Davis John William Dec 28, 1917 - Jan 3, 1918 Sect II
Davis Joshua B. died Mar 6, 1870 aged 71y 2m 17ds Sect I and V
Davis Kathleen R. May 11, 1905 - Sep 12, 2000 Section 2
Davis Margueritte M. Smyth 1896-1970 Sect II
Davis Minnie F. 1892-1967 Sect IV
Davis Nancy E. 1864-1929 Sect I and V
Davis Nancy House 1880-1970 Sect II
Davis our babe Sect VI
Davis Robert W. 1909-1993, WWII Sect II
Davis Ruth A. wife of George M. Davis, born Mar 25, 1835, died Apr 21, 1912 Sect VI
Davis William R. Dec 30, 1913 - Mar 30, 1999 Section 3
Davis John D. 1879-1951 Sect IV
Dawson Christena L. 1832-1902 Sect I and V
Dawson Dale R. Feb 23, 1929 - Feb 8, 2008, wed Dec 4, 1954 to Dottie L. Section 4
Dawson Dottie L. Jun 6, 1926 - Dec 31, 2006, wed Dec 4, 1954 to Dale R. Dawson Section 4
Day W. H. Co A. 34 Ohio Inf. Sect III
Day Harry S. son of WH & E Day, died Nov 14, 1872, aged 1y 5m Xds Sect III
Dean J. C. died Oct, 1851, aged 74 years Sect VI
Decamp Geneva R. 1913-2000 Sect IV
Decamp James F. SF 3 US Navy, WWII, 1908-1979 Sect IV
Decamp James F. 1908-1979 Sect IV
Decamp Katherine A. Jul 13, 1906 - Nov 8, 2000 Section 2
Decamp William L. Dec 28, 1901 - Dec 8, 1993 Section 2
Deffinger Clarence B. Tec 5 US Army, WWII. May 5, 1925 - Aug 19, 2006, wed Apr 12, 1947 to Margaret Rita Section 6
Deffinger Margaret Rita Jun 9, 1930 - Jul 16, 2003, wed Apr 12, 1947 to Clarence B. Deffinger Section 6
Delph Lee E., Jr. Mar 25, 1970 - Feb 17, 1992 Section 5
Denham Edward L. born Dec 31, 1829, died Nov 10, 1884 Sect III
Denham Perrie born Sep 15, 1876, died Apr 26, 1883, aged 6y 7ms 11ds Sect VI
Denham Sarah Elizabeth wife of Edward Denham, born Dec 3, 1842, died Sep 24, 1920 Sect III
Denison George W. died Nov 26, 1860, aged 47y Sect I and V
Dennis Sallie wife of Harry Dennis former wife of Harvey P. Sutton, 1844-1919 Sect III
Dennison Dollie M. 1854-1929 Sect I and V
Dennison Eliza P. wife of George W. Dennison, died Jan 21, 1906 Sect I and V
Dennison Eliza P. 1817-1906 1st girl born in Batavia, Ohio Sect I and V
Dennison George W. 1813-1860 Sect I and V
Dennison Harriet D. 1883-1963 Sect I and V
Dennison Margaret E. 1857-1948 Sect I and V
Dennison Neil B. 1882-1964 Sect I and V
Dennison Taine 1842-1849 Sect I and V
Dennison W. W. 1849-1933 Sect I and V
DeRose Frank 1894-1979 Section 1
DeRose Mollie 1908-1986 Section 1
Deskins Otis Lee Jun 28, 1930 - Oct 30, 2004 Section 5
Determan Alfred C. 1897-1975 Section 2
Determan Nancy B. 1902-1994 Section 2
Devine Anna wife of FJ Devine, died Jan 28, 1885, aged 74y 8m 22ds Sect IV
Devine Ellen wife of Frederick Devine, 1860-1911 Sect IV
Devine Frederick 1847-1920 Sect IV
Devine Kate 1847-1930 Sect IV
Dezaiffe Gilbert R. US Army, WWII, Jun 5, 1922 - Feb 22, 1987 Section 5
Dial Adda dau of J & MJ Dial, died Nov 23, 1876, aged 23y 1m 4ds Sect VI
Dial James 1884-1966 Sect III
Dial John Fielding 1843-1921 Sect I and V
Dial Margaret A. consort of Joshua Dial, died Aug 5, 1847, aged 25y 3m 21ds Sect VI
Dial Margaret Long 1883-1934 Sect III
Dial Martha D. wife of John F. Dial, 1859-1951 Sect I and V
Dial Ruth 1903-1990 Sect III
Dickason Deborah J. Apr 7, 1955 - Blank Section 2
Dickason Helen R. Apr 6, 1918 - Jun 1, 1984 Section 2
Dickason James H., Jr. Feb 24, 1950 -Blank Section 2
Dickason James H., Sr. Jul 4, 1922 - Sep 12, 1984 Section 2
Dickerson Elbert, Jr. Aug 5, 1946 - May 8, 2007 Section 4
Dickerson Elbert, Jr. PFC US Army Vietnam, Aug 5, 1946 - May 8, 2007, National Defense SVC Medal, Vietnam Service Medal, Bronze Service Star Section 4
Dickerson Lina B. wife of Rev Robert L. Dickerson, no dates Sect I and V
Dickerson Robert L., Rev July 19, 1940 (born Mar 8, 1872 in Meade Cnty, KY) Sect I and V
Dickerson Shannon Danielle dau of Joe & Barb Dickerson, Apr 6, 1999 Sect IV
Dickerson Shirley Ann Jul 21, 1947 - Feb 11, 2006 Section 4
Dildine Easter C. 1970-1970, daughter Section 1
Dildine Maude S. 1929-1970 Section 1
Dills Son 1945 - Baby Section 1
Dimmitt Alonzo M. 1834-1915 Sect III
Dimmitt Anna W. 1844-1925 Sect III
Dincler Elza O. Feb 19, 1909 - Dec 26, 2001 Section 4
Dincler Mollie M. Jan 8, 1938 - Blank Section 4
Dischar Harry G. Jun 5, 1929 - Blank Section 6
Dischar Patricia May 18, 1930 - Jan 30, 2005 Section 6
Dixon Charles 1859-1929 Sect I and V
Dixon Clara K. 1882-1962 Sect I and V
Dixon Dudley A. 1868-1939 Sect I and V
Dixon Edward W. 1882-1970 Sect I and V
Dixon Glenn S. PVT US Army, Aug 31, 1908 - Jan 27, 1975 Section 2
Dixon Jessie Glenn Mar 13, 1884 - Nov 30, 1967 Section 2
Dixon John B., Rev Jun 24, 1916 - Blank,wed: Nov 28, 1946 to Nettie A. Section 2
Dixon Nettie A. Mar 25, 1920 - Blank, wed: Nov 28, 1946 to Rev. John B. Dixson Section 2
Dixon William David CPL US Army, WWII, Feb 25, 1919 - Aug 15, 1978 Section 2
Dodsworth Mabel Jeffries 1892-1967 Sect VI
Doerr Clyde A. 1890-1973 Section 2
Doerr May P. 1887-1966 Section 2
Doff Joseph died Sept 14, 1901 Sect II
Dominy Margaret N. 1901-1946 Sect I and V
Donley Eric M. Nov 11, 1964 - May 8, 1994 Section 1
Donley Kimberly A. Jul 5, 1968 - Blank Section 1
Donley Krystal Starr Oct 10 - Oct 24, 1985 Section 1
Dotson Harold Nov 29, 1927 - Aug 16, 2006 Sect VII
Dotson Venurma Zimmerman Aug 26, 1929 - Jan 11, 2006 Sect VII
Dotzauer Alice N. Carter Aug 18, 1930 - Blank Section 2
Dotzauer Orville SSM12 US Navy WWII, May 30, 1922 - Mar 13, 1993 Section 2
Dotzauer Orville "Dutch" May 30, 1922 - Mar 13, 1993 Section 2
Doughman Jettie M. wife of Walter M. Doughman, 1875-1941 Sect I and V
Doughman Walter M. 1873-1930 Sect I and V
Douglas Stephen A. Apr 18, 1898 - May 8, 1999 Sect II
Douglas Valeta wife of Stephen A. Douglas, Feb 1, 1898 - May 14, 1961 Sect II
Dowdney Eliza A. wife of SF Dowdney, died Dec 22, 1881, aged 54y 10m 26ds Sect VII
Dowdney Elizabeth F. 1858-1935 Sect I and V
Dowdney Emma dau of SF & EA Dowdney, died Mar 28, 1889, aged 26y 1m 28ds Sect VII
Dowdney Gertrude G. 1894-1973 Section 2
Dowdney Infant Daughter born Dec 10, 1869, died Feb 18, 1870, 2 months Sect VII
Dowdney Jno. died Jan 24, 1868, aged 9 months 16 days Sect VII
Dowdney Johnny son of SF & EA Dowdney, died Jan 24, 1868, 9month and 16 days Sect VII
Dowdney Marjorie M. Mar 21, 1926 - Jan 9, 2007, wed to William B. Dowdney Nov 15, 1947 Section 2
Dowdney Mary E. born Aug 24, 1854, died Nov 23, 1910 Sect VII
Dowdney S. F. died Jul 13, 1881, aged 62y 5m 26d Sect VII
Dowdney William B. May 2, 1922 - Mar 17, 2004, wed: Nov 15, 1947 to Marjorie M. Section 2
Dowdney William O. died May 4, 1877, aged 23y 27ds Sect VII
Dowdney William W. 1890-1956 Section 2
Dowers Anna Marie 1985 Section 1
Dowers Clarence A. CPL US Marine Corps. Korea, Jun 15, 1931 - Jul 27, 1986 Section 3
Dozier James O. 1913-1989 Section 2
Dragoo Betty J. Sep 3, 1929 - Dec 1, 1997 Section 6
Dragoo Donald G. Dec 13, 1926 - Blank Section 6
Drake Agnes Pauline 1892-1955 Sect I and V
Drake Harvey 1859-1928 Sect I and V
Drake Laura 1856-1936 Sect I and V
Drewry-Otten Sandra Lee Jan 25, 1948 - Jul 11, 2001 Section 6
Drummond Isella C. born May 19, 1840 - died Dec 23, 1904, 63 years Sect I and V
Ducker Nicole Lynn 1992 Section 1
Duckwall Caroline Lane wife of GW Duckwall, 1834-1890 Sect III
Duckwall Elmer S. 1861-1917 Sect III
Duckwall Etta M. 1873-1941 Sect III
Duckwall Eva Coral dau of Francis M. & Sarah E. Duckwall, 1890-1890 Sect III
Duckwall Eva F. dau of GW & C Duckwall, died Oct 25, 1874, 18y 9m21ds Sect III
Duckwall Ezekial D. 1825-1899 Sect III
Duckwall George W., 1829-1910 Sect III
Duckwall Howard 1872-1940 Sect III
Duckwall Ilo Fern dau of Meo E. and Alice K. Duckwall, 1901-1902 Sect III
Duckwall John Wesley born Jul 30 1832, died Mar 15, 1892 Sect III
Duckwall Lamira M. Hall wife of JW Duckwall, born Apr 13, 1835, died Jun 9, 1886 Sect III
Duckwall Margaret Erick wife of MH Duckwall, born Jan 1, 1832, died Aug 1, 1878 Sect III
Duckwall Mary A. 1830-1917 Sect III
Duckwall Thomas Keen, Jr. 1938 Sect III
Duckwall Wright C. 1866-1927 Sect III
Duffy Elizabeth M. Nov 8, 1876 - May 2, 1970 Sect III
Duffy William E. KY PVT US Army Spanish Amer. War, Nov 5, 1877 - Nov 7, 1969, Granite County, Ill, 1877 Sect III
Dumford Infant March 27, 1975. Section 1
Dumford Russell T. US Army WWII, Apr 27, 1899 - Feb 27, 1980 Section 2
Duncan Charles B. Sep 30, 1908 - Sep 9, 1984 Section 2
Duncan Gladys E. Sep 9, 1912 - Mar 9, 1984 Section 2
Duncan William, Jr. Jan 3 - 27, 1951, with Burnetts Sect II
Dunlap Beulah 1881-1953 Sect II
Dunlap Frank L. 1838-1918, Co C 81 Ohio Inf. Sect II
Dunlap Hannah A. 1873-1956 Sect II
Dunlap Mary 1875-1963 Sect II
Dunlap Sarah J. 1841-1923 Sect II
Dunlap Thomas H. 1870-1925 Sect II
Dunlap Wilber 1872-1949 Sect II
Durbin Floy Oct 26, 1892 - Dec 19, 1972 Sect IV
Durbin Perry W. Kentucky PVT Co L2 Regt Infantry, Aug 3, 1877 - Nov 7, 1952 Sect IV
Durham Betty J. Aug 12, 1941 - Apr 27, 1987 Section 1
Durham Charles W. 1905-1991 Section 5
Durham Edith Nov 22, 1914 - Oct 17, 2001 Section 6
Durham Leroy Jun 22, 1914 - Oct 7, 1995 Section 6
Durham Maurice A. Aug 25, 1933 - Jan 1, 1999 Section 1
Durham Maurice Allen SP3 US Army. Korea, Aug 25, 1933 - Jan 1, 1999 Section 1
Durham Mildred May 8, 1913 - Oct 13, 1996 Section 5
Dustin Ann Jane 1848-1914 Sect I and V
Dustin Harry born Jul 19, 1866, died Jan 14, 1928 Sect VII
Dustin Jesse S. 1816-1869 Sect VI
Dustin Jesse S. born Mar 12, 1816, died Mar 31, 1869 Sect VI
Dustin Jesse S. born Jun 1, 1869, died May 12, 1881 Sect VII
Dustin John C. 1921 Sect II
Dustin Kate B. born Jul 7, 1842, died Jun 30, 1907 Sect VII
Dustin Lorana 1825-1916 Sect VI
Dustin Lorna C. born Jun 20, 1824, died Dec 3, 1916 Sect VI
Dustin Margaret 1950 Sect II
Dustin Maud 1870-1912 Sect I and V
Dustin T. B. Co F 59th Ohio Inf. Sect I and V
Dustin Thomas 1933 Sect II
Dyche Nancy wife of William Dyche, died Oct 26, 1872, aged 73y 1m 16ds Sect I and V
Eads James Matthew Jul 15, 1991 - Feb 9, 1998 Section 6
Earhart Edward Dale Jul 22, 1937 - Dec 2, 1999, wed Dec 2, 1955 to Jo Anne Elizabeth Priefer Section 4
Earhart Infant 1956 Sect IV
Earhart James E. Mar 21, 1918 - Mar 4, 1985 Section 3
Earhart JoAnne Elizabeth Priefer Mar 1, 1939 - Blank, wed Dec 2, 1955 to Edward Dale Earhart Section 4
Earhart Julia A. Oct 24, 1911 - Feb 25, 2005 Section 2
Earhart William May 4, 1911 - May 5, 1965 Section 2
Earhart William C. Jan 6, 1936 - Jun 17, 1985 Section 2
Ebendorf Henry 1844-1916 Sect I and V
Edinger Florence 1886-1958 Sect III
Edinger Frederick 1879-1915 Sect III
Edmondson Dana E. Dec 17, 1932 - Blank, wed Oct 18, 1952 to Sanda L. Section 4
Edmondson Sandra L. Dec 8, 1936 - Blank, wed Oct 18, 1952 to Dana E. Edmondson Section 4
Edwards Harold Gardner 1904-1995 Sect III
Edwards Virginia Speidel 1907-1994 Sect III
Eimer Augustus 1860-1938 Sect I and V
Eimer Blanch Livengood 1872-1932 Sect I and V
Elam Syble M. Mar 16, 1931 - Blank Section 5
Elick George 1863-1950 Sect II
Elick Harry H. 1896-1919 Sect II
Elick Jeanette M. Liming Sep 18, 1904 - May 17, 1993 Sect IV
Elick John 1860-1913 Sect II
Elick Mary B. 1866-1957 Sect II
Elick Raymond R. PVT US Army, WWI, Apr 16, 1894 - Dec 6, 1975 Sect IV
Elick Raymond R. Apr 16,1894 - Dec 6, 1975 Sect IV
Elick Robert H. 1924-1943 Sect II
Elick Verna Jean Apr 13, 1922 - Blank Sect IV
Ellis Mattie wife of Oscar Ellis, born Feb 11, 1870, died Aug 12, 1892 Sect I and V
Ellis Simuel E. died Dec 23, 1877, 58y 5m 3 or 9ds Sect VII
Elschlerger Minnie 1847-1926 Sect II
Ely Doris G. 1905-1994 Section 2
Ely Edwin C. 1864-1946 Sect III
Ely Forrest E. LT Col US Army, WWII, 1901-1981 Section 2
Ely Forrest E. 1901-1981 Section 2
Ely Infant Son son of EC & Lou M. Ely, Dec 25, 1905 Sect III
Ely Lavina W. 1826-1907 Sect III
Ely Lou M. 1871-1943 Sect III
Ely Louise 1907-1916 Sect III
Ely Mary W. dau of EC & P. Ely, Aug 15, 1888 - Dec 20, 1889 Sect III
Ely Patience Brown wife of EC Ely, Jan 1, 1868 - Apr 9, 1898 Sect III
Ely Willam R., Sergt Co C. 2 O. Inf. Mex War, 1827-1903 Sect III
Englehardt John 1887-1927 Sect II
English Charles D. 1890-1955 Sect I and V
English Julia 1850-1903 Sect I and V
English Kenneth E. Sep 29, 1942 - Blank, wed Patricia D. Apr 27, 1961 Section 2
English Mae Feb 6, 1907 - Nov 1, 1988 Section 2
English Patricia D. Sep 19, 1943 - Feb 1, 1994, wed: Apr 27, 1961 to Kenneth E. English Section 2
Erbe Catharine 1828-1890 Sect III
Erion Amelia H. 1868-1937 Sect III
Erion Ann 1828-1906 Sect I and V
Erion Anna no dates(with John and Emma Erion lot) Sect III
Erion Anna K. 1910 Sect I and V
Erion Anna M. wife of George Erion, 1860-1940 Sect III
Erion Barbara wife of John Erion, 1826-1904 Sect III
Erion Charles Bryan May 2, 1913 - Jul 30, 1966 Section 2
Erion Christian H. 1882-1948 Sect I and V
Erion Daniel R. 1893-1956 Sect I and V
Erion Dolly 1885-1968 Sect I and V
Erion Earl E. 1897-1950 Sect IV
Erion Eldon J. 1894-1942 Sect III
Erion Emma wife of John G. Erion, 1857-1938 Sect III
Erion Emma A. 1907 Sect I and V
Erion Frank no dates(with John and Emma Erion lot) Sect III
Erion George 1853-1907 Sect III
Erion James no dates(with John and Emma Erion lot) Sect III
Erion John 1816-1899 Sect III
Erion John G. 1853-1914 Sect III
Erion John W. 1864-1928 Sect III
Erion Julius no dates(with John and Emma Erion lot) Sect III
Erion Myra Louise Feb 26, 1915 - Jul 1, 2006 Section 2
Erion Ola B. 1876-1951 Sect I and V
Erion Orba W. 1899-1949 Sect IV
Erion Willie no dates(with John and Emma Erion lot) Sect III
Estes Bonnie J. Dec 18, 1936 - Blank Section 6
Estes Frank A. Sep 20, 1934 - May 28, 2005 Section 6
Estes Frank Allen PFC US Marine Corps Korea, Sep 20, 1934 - May 28, 2005 Section 6
Evans Cleta Mae Sep 16, 1921 - Oct 20, 1994 Section 2
Evans Donald Andrew CMOMM US Navy WWII, Korea, Sep 3, 1917 - Jul 6, 2002 Sect II
Evans Edward Lee Nov 8, 1943 - Blank Section 2
Evans Helen L. 1918-1989 Sect II
Evans Jacqueline C. Nov 12, 1965 - Blank, wed Apr 6, 1987 to Larry L. Evans Section 6
Evans Larry L. Oct 28, 1963 - Sep 7, 2007, wed Apr 6, 1987 to Jacqueline C. Section 6
Evans Paul B. Aug 18, 1953 - May 4, 2001 Section 6
Evans Robert D. Jul 12, 1957 - Mar 7, 2004, Deputy Sheriff 1/1980-3/2004, LT. Evan Section 4
Evans Shirley SGT US Army, WWII, Jun 28, 1913 - Feb 22, 1993 Section 2
Evans Shirley Jun 28, 1913 - Feb 22, 1993 Section 2
Everhart Titus born Oct 24, 1782 - died Jan 3, 1842 seen in Sect V STONE MISSING
F JLF no dates Sect VII
Fagin Charles 1889-1956 Section 2
Fagin Minnie 1886-1963 Section 2
Fairchild Ellis F. 1921-1990 Section 1
Fairchild Ruth E. 1924-Blank Section 1
Fairman Caroline B. 1841-1933 Sect VI
Fairman Jno H. Corpl 59 Ohio Inf, Co. F Sect VI
Faul Belle Aunt, 1837-1921 Sect VII
Faul Frederick died May 7, 1875, aged 44y 11m Sect VII
Faul Wilhelmina 1867-1948 Sect VII
Feemster Rowena L. 1901-1979 Section 2
Feemster W. Wallace 1902-1974 Section 2
Fellows Ammon David Dec 3, 1979 - Apr 11, 2008 Section 6
Ferguson Birdie dau of A & ALH Ferguson, born Oct 20, 1875, died Feb 20, 1892 Sect I and V
Ferguson Charles P. 8th Sect I and V
Ferguson Charles P. 1846-1910 Sect I and V
Ferguson Flora D. 1858-1932 Sect I and V
Ferguson Frank A. Jul 5, 1929 - Aug 12, 1996 Section 6
Ferguson Franklin Dale May 22, 1958 - Apr 5, 2000 Section 6
Ferguson Howard A. Jul 17, 1897 - Aug 5, 1957 Sect II
Ferguson Lorena 1889-1942 Sect I and V
Ferguson Velma Nov 7, 1902 - Nov 25, 1969 Sect II
Ferguson Zora A. Jun 14, 1929 - Blank Section 6
Fernandez Cloretta 1899-1984 Section 1
Fernandez Manuel 1889-1966 Section 1
Ferree Arthur E. 1877-1952 Sect III
Ferree Baby 1916 (by Theresa) Sect II
Ferree Isaac Ora PVT US Army, WWII, Apr 10, 1905 - Mar 25, 1979 Sect II
Ferree Margaret A. 1871-1952 Sect III
Ferree Mary A. 1850-1937 Sect II
Ferree Mary Anna dau of Homer Ferree & Clara Maham Sect III
Ferree Theresa A. 1879-1960 Sect II
Ferree W. Ora 1874-1943 Sect II
Fetter Roy T. PFC US Army WWII, Jan 29, 1925 - May 15, 1991 Section 5
Fetzer Alice 1898-1984 Sect II
Fetzer Louis 1896-1949 Sect II
Fillager Elizabeth wife of John Fillager, died Apr 4, 1884, aged 58Y 3m 1d Sect II
Finnen Jason Edward May 14, 1984. Sect IV
Fishback Alice S. 1889-1964 Sect IV
Fishback Anna M. 1854-1934 Sect III
Fishback Caroline wife of OT Fishback, died Oct 1, 1854, aged 55y2m 6ds Sect VII
Fishback Charles W. 1880-1937 Sect III
Fishback Earl S. 1887-1961 Section 1
Fishback Harry E. 1885-1962 Sect IV
Fishback James S. Ohio CPL 68 Infantry 9 Div WWI, Jun 18, 1892 - Nov 9, 1949 Sect III
Fishback John H. 1852-1924 Sect III
Fishback Julia B. 1887-1970 Section 1
Fishback Julian R. 1890-1970 Sect IV
Fishback Kathryn A. Sep 25, 1910 - Feb 18, 1995 Section 1
Fishback Louis B. Aug 26, 1910 - Jan 23, 2001 Section 1
Fishback Myrtle E. 1889-1954 Sect IV
Fishback O. T. died Mar 23, 1865, aged 73y 6m 20ds Sect VII
Fishback Owen T. youngest son of Owen & Caroline Fishback, born at Batavia, O. Oct 25, 1840, died at St. Louis, Mo. Dec 9, 1870. Sect VII
Fishback Tom son of William P. & Mary Fishback, born Dec 15, 1855, died Sep 16, 1856 Sect VII
Fisher Angela Sue Ham Aug 29, 1961 - Blank Section 4
Fisher Carl W. Jan 1, 1927 - Blank Section 1
Fisher Darvin Nelson, Jr. Sep 13, 1957 - Jan 9, 2006 Section 4
Fisher John no dates Sect VII
Fisher Julia no dates Sect VII
Fisher Mary R. Jun 13, 1928 - Apr 9, 1984 Section 1
Fisher Robert R. Nelson, Jr. Dec 25, 1979 - May 31, 1980 Section 4
Fisler John E. US Army Vietnam, Mar 9, 1950 - Jul 22, 2002 Section 6
Fitch Vera Z. Turner Sep 22, 1923 - Jul 7, 2001 Section 6
Fitterer Sandra F. Oct 10, 1961 - Jun 22, 2007 Section 6
Fitzpatrick Ella Nichols 1895-1928 Sect II
Fitzpatrick Fannie Beckett 1888-1952 Sect II
Fitzpatrick Florence Swing 1871-1928 Sect III
Fitzpatrick John Charles, Dr. 1888-1973 Sect II
Fitzpatrick Robert, Sr. May 28, 1915 - Oct 28, 2007 Section 5
Fitzwater Albert 1844-1908 Sect III
Fitzwater Amanda J. Jan 13, 1844 - May 16, 1931 Sect I and V
Fitzwater Daniel died Mar 29, 1876, aged 49y Sect VII
Fitzwater Edgar 1865-1949 Sect I and V
Fitzwater Edith 1874-1896 Sect III
Fitzwater Elias died Jan 28, 1849 - aged 19y 9m Sect VII
Fitzwater George W. born Jun 20, 1844, died Nov 14, 1929 Sect I and V
Fitzwater Hester A. born Feb 4, 1838, died Aug 30, 1914 Sect VII
Fitzwater Jane wife of Saul Fitzwater, died Sep 27, 1846, aged 42y Sect VII
Fitzwater John 1881-1900 Sect III
Fitzwater Laura 1867-1939 Sect I and V
Fitzwater Laura B. 1872-1910 Sect II
Fitzwater Mark 1876-1950 Sect III
Fitzwater Philip born Jun 17, 1822 , died Mar 23, 1908 Sect I and V
Fitzwater Sarah 1843-1905 Sect III
Fitzwater Saul died Oct 22, 1876 - aged 76y Sect VII
Flake Sallie C. 1852-1913 (dau of Samuel Murphy and Julia Pollard Murphy) Sect I and V
Fleak Frank 1886-1924 Sect II
Fleak Grover M. US Army Korea, May 20, 1932 - Dec 15, 1995 Section 6
Fleak Kirk 1860-1932 Sect II
Fleak Mary 1865-1925 Sect II
Fleming Randy L. Oct 10, 1962 - Aug 11, 2003 Section 5
Fleming Sarah H. Feb 11, 1939 - Jan 23, 1992 Section 5
Fletcher Shonda Jean June, 1974. Section 2
Flohr Jeanette G. 1888-1989 Section 1
Fogle Mary Francis Aug 31, 1931 - May 15, 1980 Section 1
Foreman Izola H. 1909-1979 Sect II
Foreman Meredith 1903-1934 Sect II
Fortney Jerald B. 1909-1988 Section 2
Fortney Jerald B. LT Col US Army, WWII, Feb 25, 1909 - Apr 17, 1988 Section 2
Fortney Louise M, 1920-1982 Section 2
Foster Alice Maham 1899-19XX Sect III
Foster Anne 1930-1993 Sect VII
Foster Audrey Jane 1919-1920 Sect I and V
Foster Bennie L. Nov 25, 1919 - Oct 18, 1992 Section 2
Foster Bennie L. US Marine Corps, WWII, 1919-1992 Section 2
Foster Bertha L. Jan 10, 1901 - Mar 4, 1987 Section 5
Foster Bessie E. 1888-1976 Section 2
Foster Carol L. Jan 18, 1955 - Blank Sect VII
Foster Carolyn R. Oct 15, 1940 - Blank Section 3
Foster Cliff 1926 -Blank Sect VII
Foster Cliff H. Oct 28, 1952 - Aug 9, 1988 Sect VII
Foster Donald Jan 29, 1937 - Jun 26, 1991 Section 5
Foster Florence B. 1893-1975 Sect I and V
Foster Gloria A. Oct 17, 1925 - Aug 25, 1988 Section 2
Foster Lenville E. Jan 20, 1942- Aug 10, 2001 Section 6
Foster Lois Ann Nov 24, 1935 - Aug 21, 1988 Section 3
Foster Minnie E. 1854-1935 Sect I and V
Foster Robert H. 1899-1958 Sect III
Foster Roy V. Jan 18, 1933 - Blank Section 3
Foster William 1854-1933 Sect I and V
Foster William M. 1889-1957 Section 2
Fox Cheryl D. Aug 6, 1949 - Blank, wed Mar 4, 1967 to John W. Fox Section 5
Fox Dorothy May 30, 1919 - Jan 26, 1988 Section 5
Fox John W. Apr 2, 1939 - Sep 18, 1993, wed Mar 4, 1967 to Cheryl D. Section 5
Fox William Jan 4, 1942 - Mar 23, 1987 Section 5
Frank Albert J. H. son of Rev. H & Anna Frank, died Jun 18, 1885, aged 11mos. Sect I and V
Franklin David W. Nov 24, 1916 - Blank, wed Mar 19, 1938 to Vivian F. Fritz Sect VII
Franklin James E. Oct 9, 1945 - Jun 11, 2001 Sect VII
Franklin Susan E. Jan 17, 1957 - Apr 2, 1999 Sect VII
Franklin Vivian F. Fritz Mar 29, 1916 - Oct 9, 1995, wed Mar 19, 1938 to David W. Franklin Sect VII
Franz Carl 1876-1914 Sect III
Franz Emma S. 1874-1955 Sect III
Franz Paul 1901-1905 Sect III
Frazier Anna R. 1846-1911 Sect III
Frazier G. A. 1839-1912 Sect III
Frazier Orlando W. 1868-1934 Sect II
Frazier Richard Mar 19, 1924 - Nov 10, 2007 Sect IV
Frazier Rose M. Feb 10, 1930 - Apr 20, 1987, wife of Richard Frazier Sect IV
Frey Richard F. SSGT US Air Force Korea, May 1, 1930 - Jan 9, 1985 Section 3
Frey Rick 1960-1985 Section 5
Frey Ron no dates Section 5
Frey Ruth no dates Section 5
Friedman A. Madge Jan 6, 1938 - Blank Section 1
Friedman Alvin Oct 11, 1924 - Feb 20, 2002 Section 1
Friedman Alvin US Army WWII, 1924-2002 - Pruple Heart Section 1
Friedman Martha C. 1936-1965 Section 1
Friedrich Howard E. Ohio CPL HQ Btry 759, FA BN WWII, Oct 29, 1913 - Jun 7, 1965 Sect I and V
Friedrich Howard E., Rev. 1913-1965 Sect I and V
Friedrich Martha V. 1920-2005 Sect I and V
Fries Frances Iona 1906-1956 Sect IV
Fries Harry U., Jr. Aug 12, 1942 - Mar 13, 2000, wed Feb 19, 1983 to Phyllis A. Frederick Section 3
Fries Orville L. US Army 1937-1996 Vietnam Sect IV
Fries Phyllis A. Frederick Apr 28, 1950 - Blank, wed Feb 19, 1983 to Harry U. Fries, Jr. Section 3
Fritz Barbara Lynn Jan 5, 1961 - Blank Section 5
Fritz Christian H. 1844-1913 Sect II
Fritz Ida L. 1848-1924 Sect II
Fritz Richard H. 1873-1945 Sect II
Fritz Ronald Dale Jul 3, 1931 - Blank, wed Oct 22, 1950 to Sophia Eloise Grueder Section 5
Fritz Sophia Eloise Grueder Jul 7, 1933 - Dec 17, 2006, wed Oct 22, 1950 to Ronald Dale Fritz Section 5
Frohman Hettie W. Nichols wife of Louis Frohman, 1891-1957 Sect I and V
Frohman Louis C. husband of Hettie W Nichols, 1888-1960 Sect I and V
Fuller Betty Jo Apr 12, 1941 - Blank, wed May 26, 1976 to Charles E. Fuller Section 2
Fuller Charles E. Nov 30, 1952 - Feb 28, 2008, wed May 26, 1976 to Betty Jo Fuller Section 2
Fuller Dave F. 1883-1956 Section 2
Fuller Edward Ohio PVT 146 Infantry 37 Div. WWI, Sep 9, 1878 - Aug 8, 1955 Sect II
Fuller Elizabeth Feb 26, 1919 - Apr 2, 1992 Section 5
Fuller Farris F. Ohio S SGT 3505 Base Unit, AAF WWII, Sep 28, 1908 - Dec 21, 1957 Section 2
Fuller Ferris F. 1908-1957 Section 2
Fuller Mattie E. 1922-1986 Section 2
Fuller Virgle Feb 23, 1913 - Aug 23, 1987 Section 5
Fulton Mary Leeds wife of Samuel Fulton, 1869-1922 Sect III
Fulton Samuel M. 1869-1938 Sect III
Gaines Dorothy V. Willis Apr 11, 1932 - Blank, wed Jul 10 1948 to Ethridge Gaines Section 2
Gaines Ethridge Dec 28, 1927 - Oct 16, 1987, wed Jul 10, 1948 to Dorothy V. Willis Section 2
Gallagher Frances 1913-2002 Section 2
Gallagher Harold Dave 1911-1980 Section 2
Gamble Kathleen Apr 10, 1935 - Feb 13, 1998 Section 5
Gambrel Hazel Jul 31, 1933 - Blank, wed Dec 7, 1955 to James Gambrel Section 5
Gambrel James Mar 17, 1935 - Oct 15, 1993, wed Dec 7, 1955 to Hazel Section 5
Gamel Frances A. May 10, 1908 - Mar 5, 2001, wed Mar 29, 1928 to Marie P. Sect IV
Gamel Marie P. Nov 29, 1910 - Sep 7, 2003, wed Mar 29, 1928 to Frances A. Gamel Sect IV
Ganger Onelee B. 1906-1981 Section 2
Ganger Verlin E. 1904-1981 Section 2
Gansman Raymond J. Nov 27, 1897 - May 8, 1978 Section 1
Gansman Virgie L. Nov 16, 1909 - Mar 11, 1996 Section 1
Garai Anna Mother of John Gehlhauer Sect III
Garbe Henry 1958-1929 Sect I and V
Garbe Louise 1897-1975 Sect I and V
Garbe Mary 1863-1940 Sect I and V
Garbe Paul 1882-1908 Sect I and V
Gardner George A. 1915-1955 Sect IV
Gardner Irvin Edward Aug 23, 1936 - Feb 10, 2006 Section 4
Gardner Jane Maria Jun 22, 1920 - Jun 8, 1976 Section 1
Gardner Kenneth 1947-1973 Section 1
Gardner Orey S. Jan 22, 1946 - Jun 16, 2002 Section 6
Gardner Philip Orey Mar 6, 1914 - Jul 14, 1979 Section 1
Gardner Philip S. S1 US Navy WWII, Mar 6, 1914 - Jul 14, 1979 Section 1
Garland Lela M. Sep 7, 1913 - Jul 1, 1997 Section 6
Garner Alonzo P. Capt US Army WWII, Jun 5, 1909 - Dec 14, 1993 Section 2
Garner Virginia Sue Ohio 1st Lieutenant US Army WWII, Sep 2, 1916 - Feb 16, 1964 Section 2
Garrison Ruby 1933-2002 Section 2
Garrison Wendell 1919-2005 Section 2
Gaskins Edith Mae Aug 11, 1912 - Jun 11, 2006 Sect IV
Gassaway Francis L. 1926-1989 Sect IV
Gassaway Irvin T SGT US Army, WWII, Mar 29, 1922 - Jan 15, 1982 Sect IV
Gates Charles W., Sr. US Army WWII, 1916-1988 Section 5
Gates Jeanette Theresa Jul 11, 1919 - Jul 23, 2003 Section 5
Gauldin Arthur 1904-1979 Sect II
Gauldin Hazel M. 1908-Blank Sect II
Gehl Helen 1886-1963 Sect IV
Gehl Lena 1916-1942 Sect IV
Gehl Peter 1883-1952 Sect IV
Gehlhauser John 1888-1946 Sect III
Gehlhauser Katie 1867-1932 Sect III
Gest Ann wife of JH Gest, died May 25, 1861, aged 38y Sect VI
Gest Anna H. born Dec 14, 1824, died Jun 26, 1863 Sect I and V
Gest Ida died Sep 18, 1868, aged 82y 4m 7ds Sect I and V
Gest Joseph H. born Jun 16, 1821, died Oct 27, 1868 (STONE LOST) Sect VI
Gibson Jay T. Sep 17, 1912 - Jul 20, 1985 Section 5
Gibson Luella 1888-1927 Sect II
Gibson V. Louise Mar 15, 1922 - Feb 23, 1997 Section 5
Gifford Fanny M. 1877-1955 Section 2
Gifford Rex E. 1876-1956 Section 2
Gillespie Alice Aug 23, 1925 - Sep 19, 1997 Section 6
Gilley Patsy Ruth Lawson Jun 8, 1930 - Blank, wed Jun 8, 1949 to Vincent Gilley Section 6
Gilley Vincent US Navy US Marine Corps, WWII, Korea Section 6
Gilley Vincent Sep 5, 1927 - Jan 25, 1997, wed Jun 8, 1949 to Patsy Ruth Lawson Section 6
Gilliam Clinton Feb 23, 1911 - Aug 18, 1966 Sect I and V
Gilliam Mary Johnson 1916-1969 Sect I and V
Gilmore Alice 1850-1938 Sect III
Gilmore David N. died 1924, (7days) (parents: R. Clark Glimore - Agnes Nichols Gilmore) Sect I and V
Gilmore Elizabeth 1846-1908 Sect III
Gilpin Colleen G. Sep 9, 1944 - Nov 23, 1999 Sect IV
Gilpin Mary Ruth 1910-1976 Sect IV
Glancy Allen 1843-1928 Sect I and V
Glancy Almira 1849-1902 Sect I and V
Glancy Almira B. Jul 13, 1933. Sect III
Glancy Anna F. 1885-1974 Sect I and V
Glancy Annie E. dau of J & D Glancy, died Aug 9, 1855, aged 1y 1m 28ds Sect I and V
Glancy Bess S. 1890-1955 Sect I and V
Glancy Bessie D. 1874-1957 Sect I and V
Glancy Elbert 1865-1921 Sect I and V
Glancy Ella D. 1860-1937 Sect I and V
Glancy Eva M. 1862-1910 Sect III
Glancy Hannah died Apr, 1896 Sect III
Glancy Hester 1824-1910 Sect I and V
Glancy Homer B. 1868-1926 Sect I and V
Glancy Infant Dau of JM & J Glancy, died Sep 24, 1867 Sect I and V
Glancy James died Sep 23, 1892 Sect III
Glancy Jane wife of JW Glancy, died Feb 17, 1880, aged 50y 3m 17ds Sect I and V
Glancy Jennie 1841-1934 Sect I and V
Glancy John R. 1883-1951 Sect I and V
Glancy Mary M. wife of AM Glancy, died May 21, 1884, aged 28y 6m 2ds Sect III
Glancy Mary V. 1867-1960 Sect I and V
Glancy Mathias son of JW & J Glancy, died Oct 24, 1872, 21y 10m 8ds Sect I and V
Glancy Our Babe stone on lot Sect I and V
Glancy Stella M. 1888-1962 Sect I and V
Glancy Thomas 1852-1927 Sect I and V
Glancy Thomas died May, 1852 Sect III
Glancy William Feb 4, 1812 - Dec 6, 1891 Sect I and V
Glaze Anna Mae 1923-2006 Section 2
Glaze Jane wife of Samuel Glaze, died Dec 29, 1862, aged 63y 5 m 17d Sect I and V
Glenn Daniel E. Jul 17, 1871 - Feb 5, 1935 Sect II
Glick Reese F. 1879-1967 Section 1
Goff Daniel L. Oct 18, 1860, aged 42y 6m 20ds Sect VI
Goff Mary died Feb 8, 1876, aged 71y 5m 4ds Sect VI
Goforth Rose M. Jan 2, 1937 - Apr 1, 2004 Section 1
Golder Elizabeth Jenkins 1898-1987 Section 2
Gomien Katurah 1857-1945 Sect I and V
Gomien W. F. 1855-1915 Sect I and V
Goodspeed Donald W. US Army WWII, Feb 4, 1927 - Apr 14, 1999 Section 3
Grace Louis G. RM2 US Navy WWII, Sep 9, 1919 - Jan 18, 2004 Sect IV
Grace William Edward OH PFC 47 Infantry, Vietnam PH May 8, 1947 - Apr 4, 1968 Sect IV
Graham Elaine Grizzel Jul 30, 1954 - Blank, wed Feb 7, 1972 to William Graham Sect VII
Graham Elizabeth 1884-1946 Sect IV
Graham James W. Jul 23, 1939 - Blank, wed Jun 27, 1959 to Marlene J. Sect VII
Graham Marlene J. Sep 2, 1939 - Dec 7, 1991, wed Jun 27, 1959 to James W. Graham Sect VII
Graham Sylvester 1888-1957 Sect IV
Graham William Apr 23, 1950 - May 29, 1993, wed Feb 7, 1972 to Elaine Grizzel Sect VII
Grant Anna M. 1834-1917 Sect VII
Grant Khadijahm 1858-1913 Sect VII
Grant Manorah F. 1860-1864 Sect VII
Grant Mary S. 1854-1937 Sect VII
Graves Elnora 1882-1947 Sect I and V
Graves William 1879-1959 Sect I and V
Green Charles A. PVT US Army Korea, Dec 17, 1930 - Oct 27, 1997 Section 6
Green James died Oct 21, 1869, aged 83y 11m Sect I and V
Greenwald Darold D. Jul 30, 1916 - Dec 1, 1992 Sect IV
Greenwald Martha Budd Feb 2, 1919 - Apr 30, 1998 Sect IV
Gregg Clara W. 1861-1925 Sect III
Gregg George W. died Feb 21, 1879, aged 46y 8m 4ds Sect III
Gregg George W. 1881-1970 Sect III
Gregg James W. 1912-2005 Sect III
Gregg Marie White 1885-1965 Sect III
Gregg Missouri A. born Nov 14, 1835, died Feb 8, 1917 Sect III
Gregg R.W.C. 1859-1921 Sect III
Gregory Hattie 1932-1990 Section 2
Gregory Lawrence 1893-1972 Section 1
Gregory Orvis 1928-1990 Section 2
Gregory Silas A. 1919-2006 Section 2
Gregory Surrelda 1888-1975 Section 1
Greiner Bertha 1866-1941 Sect IV
Greiner John H. 1867-1943 Sect IV
Griffin Alice Anne S. 1939-1983 Section 2
Griffin George T. born Sep 18, 1823, died Sep 23, 1895 Sect VI
Griffis Charles S. 1831-1919 Sect II
Griffis Cora 1868-1922 Sect II
Griffis Geneva M. 1905-1976 Section 2
Griffis Herbert son of CS & R Griffis, died Jan 15, 1861, 4 months Sect I and V
Griffis Louella 1861-1940 Sect II
Griffis Melburn O. 1903-1975 Section 2
Griffis Rebecca 1836-1920 Sect II
Griffis William H. 1857-1955 Sect IV
Griffith Ann Amelia 1883-1966 Sect III
Griffith Anna A. wife of JS Griffith, born Aug 5, 1816, died Oct 28, 1892 Sect III
Griffith Anna M. 1852-1923 Sect III
Griffith Carl 1881-1936 Sect III
Griffith Cora B. 1857-1935 Sect III
Griffith Fred H. OH PVT Hosp Corps, Jul 26, 1910 Sect III
Griffith Ida Hamilton 1853-1943 Sect III
Griffith J. Simpson 1883-1953 Sect III
Griffith James US Army WWII, 1907-1977 Sect III
Griffith James Morris 1852-1931 Sect III
Griffith John S. born Jul 2, 1813, died Sep 1, 1880 Sect III
Griffith Minnie T. 1866-1958 Sect I and V
Griffith Nellie B. 1885-1917 Sect II
Griffith O. P. 1856-1921 Sect III
Griffith Ruth Wilson Nov 10, 1909 - Nov 26, 1985 Sect III
Griffith Thomas A. born Aug 19, 1846, died Jan 5, 1885 Sect III
Griffith Vera M. 1884-1929 Sect III
Griffith William C. 1859-1940 Sect I and V
Grigsby Leah Francis Nov 27, 1934 - Jun 19, 1999 Section 4
Grimes Nell C. 1881-1972 Sect III
Groger Edward C. 1925-Blank Section 5
Groger Vivian M. 1925-1994 Section 5
Gross Clarence L., Sr. 1903-1982 Sect IV
Gross Emma 1908-1992 Sect IV
Gross James Earl US Navy WWII, Jul 2, 1915 - Jan 15, 1998 Section 6
Groves Everett E. 1894-1987 Sect IV
Groves Everett Edwin US Army WWI, Nov 16, 1894 - Sep 18, 1987 Sect IV
Groves Florentive V. 1841-1927 Sect I and V
Groves John W. 1836-1915 Sect I and V
Groves Lona V. 1870-1946 Sect I and V
Groves M. E. 1870-1911 Sect I and V
Groves Mary J. 1901-1956 Sect IV
Groves Olin M. 1891-1913 Sect I and V
Groves William D. 1866-1948 Sect I and V
Guard Ida M. Dec 19, 1925 - Jul 26, 2002 Section 4
Guenther Barbara B. 1893-1946 Sect III
Guenther John 1892-1962 Section 1
Guenther John W. Dec 23, 1920 - Dec 11, 1992 Section 1
Guenther Lena 1892-1966 Section 1
Guenther Mary Elizabeth Aug 18, 1968 - Aug 3, 1970 Section 1
Gunderloy Charles 1877-1964 Sect I and V
Gunderloy Elisabeth F. 1906-1998 Sect I and V
Gunderloy Ella 1883-1914 Sect I and V
Gunderloy Emma 1853-1929 Sect I and V
Gunderloy Emma 1907-1913 Sect I and V
Gunderloy Esther 1893-1917 Sect I and V
Gunderloy Frank C., Sr. 1902-1988 Sect I and V
Gunderloy G. J. 1874-1916 Sect I and V
Gunderloy George W. 1852-1935 Sect I and V
Gunderloy Herma M. 1910-1913 Sect I and V
Gunderloy Peter 1882-1951 Sect I and V
Gunderloy Wuanita 1893-1968 Sect I and V
Haas Candice D. Dec 14, 1986 - Jan 13, 1992 Section 1
Hackler Lot only next to Quatkemeyer and Frey families Section 5
Hager Beverly J. Hauck Dec 16,1930 - Mar 6, 2006 Sect IV
Hager David Scott Apr 12, 1966 - Mar 15, 2000 Section 2
Hager Steven E., Jr. Apr 3, 1932 - Feb 19, 1981 Section 2
Haglage Andrew M. Ohio 1st Lt. US Marine Corp, Vietnam, PH Sep 13, 1943 - Feb 4, 1969 Sect IV
Haglage Ruth G. Jun 20, 1915 - May 5, 1997 Sect IV
Haglage Walter L. Aug 19, 1953 - Jul 30, 2007 Sect IV
Haglage Walter R. May 21, 1913 - May 6, 1988 Sect IV
Hahn Adeline 1890-1921 Sect II
Hahn Carl W. 1897-1986 Section 1
Hahn Caroline 1859-1941 Sect III
Hahn Ethel M. 1901-1987 Section 2
Hahn Helen M. Nov 18, 1926 - Blank, wed Feb 6, 1947 to J. Fred Hahn Section 1
Hahn J. Fred Jul 25, 1926 - Aug 17, 1986, wed Feb 6, 1947 to Helen M. Section 1
Hahn John 1857-1948 Sect III
Hahn Mary K. 1912-1978 Section 2
Hahn Minna K. 1898-1987 Section 1
Hahn Walter J. 1882-1972 Sect II
Halbisch C. Harry son of CF & LB Halbisch, 1883 -1956 Sect III
Halbisch Charles H. 1907-1980 Section 2
Halbisch Christian F. 1858-1888 Sect III
Halbisch Christiana wife of John F. Halbisch, 1834-1917 Sect III
Halbisch Jane Lewis 1889-1985 Section 2
Halbisch Jessie F. 1875-1949 Sect I and V
Halbisch John F. 1828-1910 Sect III
Halbisch John F. 1864-1939 Sect III
Halbisch Lillian B. 1861-1942 Sect III
Halbisch Mary A. 1868-1923 Sect III
Halbisch Mary C. 1901-1977 Section 2
Halbisch Mayme R. 1883-1962 Sect I and V
Halbisch Orville W. 1898-1979 Section 2
Halbisch Rosa A. wife of William F. 1873-1937 Sect II
Halbisch William F. 1869-1940 Sect II
Halcomb Helen M. Jun 22, 1933 - Blank, wed for 53 years to Jody Section 1
Halcomb Jody Jan 27, 1923 - Jan 13, 2007, wed 53 years to Helen M. Section 1
Hale Marilyn L. 1957-1995 Sect I and V
Hale Peggy Ann 1934-2005 Sect I and V
Hall Annie M. Nov 27 1925 - Feb 2, 1993 Sect I and V
Hall Clarence Apr 8, 1892 - Aug 12, 1980 Sect I and V
Hall Claribel Groves Feb 16, 1896 - Jan 6, 1995 FLT Sect I and V
Hall Fannie 1907-1937 Sect I and V
Hall James A. 1924-1976 Sect IV
Hall Jon W. 1934-2002 Section 3
Hall Mollie 1880-1932 Sect II
Hall Ralph, Jr. S SGT US Marine Corps Vietnam, Nov 29, 1944 - Sep 21, 1996 Section 6
Hall Ruth M. 1938-Blank Section 3
Hall William 1873-19XX Sect II
Ham Ralph R., Rev Feb 15, 1930 - Blank, wed Jun 6, 1959 to Wanda Sue Section 4
Ham Wanda Sue Jul 2, 1943-Blank, wed Jun 6, 1959 to Rev Ralph R. Ham Section 4
Hambleton Amanda Hulick 1836-1917 Sect I and V
Hambleton F. R. Co. C or G KY Cav. Mexican War Sect I and V
Hamelton Anna wife of A. A. Hamelton, born Apr 6, 1866, died Dec 9, 1887 Sect III
Hamilton Adaline B. dau of James H. & Jane E. Hamilton, died Nov 27, 1852 Sect I and V
Hamilton Daniel 1856-1926 Sect I and V
Hamilton Elizabeth C. 1858-1912 Sect I and V
Hamilton Everett May 11, 1907 - May 13, 1990 Section 5
Hamilton Horace G. 1872-1915 Sect I and V
Hamilton J. Harvey 1890-1936 Sect I and V
Hamilton John M. SGT US Army, WWII, Dec 16, 1923 - Oct 16, 1986 Section 1
Hamilton John Marcus Dec 16, 1923 - Oct 16, 1986 Section 1
Hamilton Kate 1866-1934 Sect I and V
Hamilton Kirk K. 1900-1970 Sect II
Hamilton Lena Margaret Jan 9, 1914 - Oct 18, 2002 Section 5
Hamilton Lorena Aug 8, 1918 - Aug 5, 2004 Section 1
Hamilton Mary J. dau of JH & JE Hamilton, died Aug 22, 1856, aged 1y 6m 25ds Sect I and V
Hamilton Ruby Feb 12, 1910 - Dec 21, 1988, wed Jan 12, 1938 to Woodrow Hamilton Section 5
Hamilton Thomas L. 1864-1934 Sect II
Hamilton Trilla G. 1870-1957 Sect II
Hamilton Virginia A. 1891-1965 Sect I and V
Hamilton Willie son of JH & JE Hamilton, died Feb 19, 1861, aged 1m 22ds Sect I and V
Hamilton Woodrow Nov 2, 1912 - Jul 28, 2006, wed Jan 12, 1938 to Ruby Section 5
Hamm Dollie A. Jun 14, 1910 - Feb 16, 1990 Section 5
Hammann Audrey Rose Krekeler Aug 31, 1920 - Dec 17, 2001 Section 1
Hampton Walter H. AMM2, US Navy WWII, Sep 2, 1907 - Aug 4, 1988 Sect IV
Haney Alice Carter 1875-1929 Sect I and V
Haney Alice L. Nov 16, 1913 - Oct 10, 1915 Sect I and V
Haney Bertha 1875-1928 Sect I and V
Haney Billy US Army Korea, Nov 19, 1932 - Jan 14, 1994 Section 5
Haney Billy Nov 17, 1932 - Jan 14, 1994 Section 5
Haney George J. 1871-1941 Sect I and V
Haney Helen Jan 1, 1933 - Blank Section 5
Haney Jacob 1832-1902 Sect I and V
Haney James M. Ohio Tec 5 US Army, WWII, Oct 22, 1920 - Apr 15, 1967 Sect I and V
Haney John BM2 US Navy WWII, 1926-1981 Section 2
Haney John 1926-1981 Section 2
Haney John D. 1893-1956 Sect I and V
Haney Julia wife of Jacob Haney, 1839-1923 Sect I and V
Haney Marilyn 1929 - Blank Section 2
Haney Matilda 1897-1958 Sect I and V
Haney Milton W. Mar 25, 1870 - Nov 23, 1953 Sect I and V
Hankins Clara wife of James A. Hankins, 1878-1943 Sect II
Hankins Howard D. LT Col US Army WWII, Korea, 1926-1977 Sect II
Hankins James A. 1866-1918 Sect II
Hankins Linton E. Ohio PFC MC Co. 148 Infantry, WWI, Nov 22, 1896 - Oct 12, 1953 Sect II
Harden Rachel Carter 1818-1911 Sect VI
Harding Frank C. Aug 8, 1938 - Blank, wed Apr 2, 1960 to Shirley I. Proffitt Section 6
Harding Shirley I. Proffitt Sep 22, 1941 - Blank, wed Apr 2, 1960 to Frank C. Harding Section 6
Harp Edith M. 1921-Blank Section 2
Harp William A. 1925-Blank Section 2
Harris Clara M. Oct 19, 1937 - Nov 2, 1997, wed Mar 28, 1969 to Deward G. Harris Section 6
Harris Deward G. Sep 26, 1939 - Blank, wed Mar 28, 1969 to Clara M. Section 6
Harris Patricia Sep 24, 1910 - Apr 21, 1996 Section 6
Harrison Lester N. Apr 20, 1922 - Blank Section 1
Harrison Lucille M. Jan 9, 1926 - Jan 2, 2001 Section 1
Harshman Raymond Jan 19, 1932 - Apr 20, 2004 Section 6
Hartman Albert T. 1917-1986 Sect IV
Hartman Albert T. Tec 3 US Army, WWII, Jul 3, 1917 - Apr 4, 1986 Sect IV
Hartman Bessie R. 1878-1945 Sect II
Hartman Carmen Hilda Priefer Nov 27, 1951 - Blank, wed Jan 15, 1969 to Ike Leon Hartman Section 6
Hartman Ike Leon Jan 20, 1947 - Blank, wed Jan 15, 1969 to Carmen Hilda Priefer Section 6
Hartman Jessie M. 1921-2004 Sect IV
Hartman John F. 1870-1956 Sect II
Hartman Mary Louise May 29, 1910 - May 16, 1998 Sect II
Hartman Morris F. 1900-1928 Sect II
Hartman William Hulick Tec 5 US Army, WWII, Apr 18, 1917 0 Jan 17, 2003 Sect II
Hartmetz J. P. Nov 5, 1816 - Jul 20, 1893, aged 76y 8m 15ds Sect III
Hartmetz Mary A. Jenecke wife of JP Hartmetz, May 4, 1833 - Jun 7, 1898 Sect III
Hatfield George B. 1875-1957 Sect III
Hatfield Mary T. 1883-1955 Sect III
Hauck Anna 1888-1973 Sect IV
Hauck Arnold G. 1931-2004 Section 1
Hauck Dorothy 1901-1951 Sect IV
Hauck Elizabeth 1859-1938 Sect II
Hauck Etta B. 1887-1918 Sect II
Hauck George 1897-1955 Sect IV
Hauck George W. Ohio PVT 12 Co 3 Training BM WWI, Mar 10, 1897 - Jul 15, 1955 Sect IV
Hauck Henry 1883-1964 Sect IV
Hauck Jacob V. 1858-1928 Sect II
Hauck Lorena M. 1900-1978 Section 1
Hauck Milton J. 1901-1969 Section 1
Hauck Rebecca C. wife of Jacob V. Hauck, 1863-1930 Sect II
Hawk Fay D. Feb 11, 1894 - Jun 11, 1973 Section 2
Hawk Iva V. Nov 11, 1895 - Apr 1, 1973 Section 2
Hawkins Addley Sam PFC US Army WWII, Aug 18, 1922 - Aug 19, 2000 Sect I and V
Hawkins Irene Faye Jan 28, 1926 - Nov 24, 1985 Sect I and V
Haworth Georgiana 1873-1896 Sect III
Hay Hattie Lynch Oct 31, 1904 - Feb 1, 1978 Section 1
Hayes James L. US Army WWII, Jan 29 1921 - Mar 7, 1977 Sect II
Hedderich Grace Dustin 1861-1942 Sect VI
Hedger John W. Mar 21, 1923 - Oct 18, 1996 Section 6
Hedger John William PVT US Marine Corps WWII, Mar 21, 1923 - Oct 8, 1996 Section 6
Hedger Mona E. Jan 1, 1926 - Jul 2, 1999 Section 6
Hedrick Pamela J. 1953-2004 Section 5
Heflin Joseph C. CPL US Army Korea, Jun 17, 1931 - Apr 30, 1999 Section 1
Hehman Anne M. Runge Apr 9, 1936 - Jul 15, 2007 Sect IV
Hehman John Robert Sep 5, 1934 - Blank Sect IV
Heinrici Albert died Oct 26, 1899, aged 62y Sect I and V
Heinrici Laura 1840-1921 Sect I and V
Heinrici William Mar 28, 1878, son of Albert & Laura Heinrici, aged 6years. Sect I and V
Helbig Audrey L. 1935-1990, wed Mar 29, 1951 to Gene R. Helbig Section 5
Helbig Gene R. 1932-1996, wed Mar 29, 1951 to Audrey L. Section 5
Helbig Kelly L. Oct 16, 1968 - Nov 21, 1996 Section 5
Helbig Mark G. Dec 5, 1966 - Blank Section 5
Helm David Allen 1946-1956 Section 2
Helmers Elizabeth Jan 16, 1962 - Jan 31, 1999 Section 6
Hembree Dillard C. Tec 5 US Army, WWII, 1922-1984 Sect IV
Hemker Martin H. 1913-1980, wed Rosemary, Jul 15, 1949 Sect IV
Hemker Rosemary 1919-2002, wed Martin H. Hemker Jul 15, 1949 Sect IV
Henderson Howard 1884-1948 Sect II
Henderson John 1908-1981 Section 2
Henderson Opal 1912-1978 Section 2
Henderson Ruby Lee 1922-1928 Sect II
Hendrigsman Edwin J. Oct 4, 1951 - Jan 4, 2000 Sect IV
Hendrixson E. Brice SGT US Army WWI, Feb 4, 1896 - Dec 25, 1978 Sect IV
Henke Lina Ida 1876-1949 Sect II
Henning Earl N. 1902-1981 Sect IV
Henning Emma J. Lytle wife of WH Henning, 1868-1916 Sect III
Henning Eva L. 1870-1944 Sect IV
Henning Gary Robert Mar 6, 1953 - Jun 5, 2003 Sect IV
Henning George W. 1872-1940 Sect IV
Henning Harry D. 1885-1964 Sect III
Henning Henry D. 1838-1917 Sect III
Henning Laura Bush 1876-1961 Sect III
Henning Marjorie 1909-1983 Sect IV
Henning Marjorie E. Jun 9, 1921 - Apr 4, 1989, wed Mar 29, 1947 to Robert E. Henning Sect IV
Henning Mary 1843-1918 Sect III
Henning Robert E. Aug 9, 1914 - Jun 18, 1993, wed Mar 29, 1947 to Marjorie E. Sect IV
Henning Robert E. CPL US Army Air Corps, WWII, Aug 9, 1914 - Jun 18, 1993 Sect IV
Henning W. H. 1874-1954 Sect III
Henry Margaret Dec 25, 1810 - Sep 26, 1897 Sect III
Hensley Anne Dimmitt 1908-1989 Sect III
Hensley Roy Kenneth 1900-1990 Sect III
Herbort Anne Greiner 1921-1990 Section 2
Herbort Mary Jo Jul 12, 1943 - Sep 26, 2005 Section 2
Herbort Thomas V. 1st LT US Army Vietnam, Jun 26, 1942 - Aug 6, 1986 Section 2
Herbort Victor J. 1917-1982 Section 2
Herron Guy M. Sep 17, 1955 - Sep 5, 2000 Section 6
Hess Fred 1907-1963 Sect IV
Hess Harvey A. PVT US Army Vietnam, Nov 8, 1948 - Dec 31, 1999 Section 5
Hess Judith P. Apr 20, 1928 - Mar 6, 1988 Section 5
Hess Mark A. Jul 19, 1964 - May 23, 1986 Section 5
Hewett Thomas 1887-1972 Section 2
Hewitt Fannie M. 1924-1993 Section 1
Hewitt Ida B. 1894-1979 Section 1
Hewitt Warren US Army Mar 13, 1937 - Sep 27, 2002 Section 1
Hewitt William S. US Army 1918-1994 Section 1
Hicks Carrie K. 1895-1975 Sect III
Hicks Gladys V. 1900-1959 Sect IV
Hicks Josephine 1851-1941 Sect III
Hicks Louis 1849-1920 Sect III
Hicks Louise 1886-1972 Sect III
Hicks Mary Elizabeth Jun 19, 1914 - May 22, 1992 Section 3
Hicks Melger E. 1896-1974 Sect IV
Hicks Richard M. 1892-1968 Sect III
Hicks Sarah H. 1854-1888 Sect III
Higginboth Emma 1858-1944 (with James C. Higginboth family and Thalman family) Sect III
Higgins Addie Stark 1859-1951 Sect I and V
Higgins Carrie Marie Jan 24, 1968 - Oct 16, 1997 Section 6
Higgins John R. Co K 48 Ohio Inf Sect I and V
Higgonboth George W. Ohio PVT Co B 33 Infantry, WWI, Jul 26, 1893 - Jan 20, 1967 Sect III
Higgonboth James C. 1868-1905 Sect III
Hignite James 1895-1985 Section 3
Hill Helen L. Jun 13, 1923 - May 17, 2004 Sect IV
Hill Herbert H. Sep 8, 1899 - Jun 13, 1976 Sect III
Hill Ruth M. Jan 31, 1903 - Blank Sect III
Hilliard Paul E. 1892-1959 Section 2
Hillin Barney age 85 Sect II
Hillin Charley J. son of John & Mary J. Hillin, died Mar 24, 1881, aged 16y 5m 18d Sect I and V
Hillin Daniel age 83 Sect II
Hillin Gertrude T. 1891-1949 Sect I and V
Hillin Inez Lyle 1867-1904 Sect I and V
Hillin James 1857-1912 Sect I and V
Hillin John 1860-1932 Sect I and V
Hillin John, Sr. died Jun 17, 1896, aged 64y Sect I and V
Hillin Mary Jane Lucas wife of John Hillin, born Jun 30, 1828, died May 20, 1891 Sect I and V
Himes Charles A. 1910-1978 Section 2
Himes Margaret 1908 - Blank Section 2
Hines Iva 1933-Blank Section 2
Hines Jack 1932-Blank Section 2
Hines Ray 1957-1978 Section 2
Hitch Harriette Moore 1885-1965 Sect II
Hitch James F. 1829-1916 Sect III
Hitch James Franklin 1879-1959 Sect II
Hitch Laura A. 1836-1923 Sect III
Hitt Billy Wayne 1952-1994 Section 1
Hitt Cindy 1958-1965 Section 1
Hitt Hazel M. 1927-1963 Section 1
Hitt Linda 1959-1965 Section 1
Hobart Bertha R. 1894-1958 Sect III
Hobart John P. 1895-1968 Sect III
Hoberg Herbert E. Capt US Army WWII, Oct 28, 1913 - Nov 9, 1991 Sect I and V
Hoberg Herbert E. Oct 28, 1913 - Nov 9, 1991 Sect I and V
Hoberg Rosanna Rice Aug 11, 1915 - Jul 25, 2003 Sect I and V
Hodges Carlton M. 1880-1942 Sect II
Hodges Ephriam 1837-1916 Sect II
Hodges James E. 9/21/55 - 6/23/56 Sect II
Hodges Samuel 1885-1935 Sect II
Hodges Stelvin 1889-1947 Sect II
Hodges William died Mar 3, 1861, aged 71y 9m 16d Sect I and V
Hoerner Elisabeth C. 1879-1966 Sect III
Hoerner Karl son of CKA & K Hoerner, born Jun 16, 1885, died Jun 23, 1885 Sect III
Hoerner Karl 1844-1938 Sect III
Hoerner Katherina 1848-1916 Sect III
Hofer John L. 1913-1991 Section 5
Hofer John L. US Army WWII, Mar 31,1913 - Apr 28, 1991 Section 5
Hofer Pauline 1916-1991 Section 5
Hoffman Ada Ohio Nurse Army Nurse Corps, WWI, Mar 4, 1883 - Jun 6, 1961 Section 2
Hoffman Robert K. Ohio Sgt Sup Co. 330 Infantry, WWI, Feb 21, 1891 - Feb 12, 1957 Section 2
Hogberg Barbara 1937 Sect I and V
Holland Anna Lee 1960 Sect IV
Holland Anthony 1958-1960 Sect IV
Holland Frances A. Dec 27, 1925 - May 7, 1996 Section 6
Holland James May 28, 1933 - May 26, 1992, wed May 3, 1952 to Mona Section 2
Holland James M. 1965 Sect IV
Holland Mary J. born Apr 19, 1845, died Feb 12, 1886 Sect VI
Holland Mona Mar 5, 1934 - Mar 4, 2007, wed May 3, 1952 to James Holland Section 2
Holland Monroe Nov 10, 1900-Feb 24, 1988 Section 2
Holland Ralph Edward 1957 Sect IV
Holleman Thomas K. born Jun 4, 1799, died Mar 6, 1872, seen in Sect V STONE MISSING
Holliday Alice M. Jan 25, 1896 - Sep 10, 1972 Section 1
Holliday Ida Rose May 4, 1921 - Jun 29, 1987 Section 1
Holmes Mary E. Aug 16, 1931 - Jan 1, 1989 Section 5
Holmes Ralph A. Apr 27, 1927 - Aug 1, 2001 Section 5
Holmes Randy Feb 1, 1950 - Sep 14, 1997, wed Jan 18, 1969 to Rosa Section 5
Holmes Rosa Mar 21, 1949 - Blank, wed Jan 18, 1969 to Randy Holmes Section 5
Holmes Valerie Dee Nov 26, 1953 - Blank Section 5
Holtz Louis PFC US Army WWII, Jun 15, 1927 - Feb 8, 1998 Section 6
Homan Harry Sutton 1887-1959 Sect II
Homan Joseph W. 89th Regt Co B, 1841-1933 Sect II
Homan Mary E. 1884-1982 Sect II
Homan Mary E. 1848-1942 Sect II
Homan Mary Paxton 1888-1961 Sect II
Homan Ralph M. 1873-1944 Sect II
Homan Rea son of JW & ME Homan 10 mos. Sect II
Hook Dick son of ZT & SA Hook, born Dec 8, 1883, died Jan 5, 1894 Sect VII
Hook Sandra Lee 1948-2001(see Sandra Drewry-Otten) Section 6
Hook Sarah A. wife of ZT Hook, born Feb 3, 1853, died Aug 11, 1890 Sect VII
Hooper Clarence 1898-1941 Sect I and V
Hoover Genevieve B. 1911-1992 Section 2
Hoover Rena P. Sep 11, 1888 - Feb 16, 1921 Sect II
Hoover William E. 1905-2005 WWII vet Section 2
Hopkins Annabell 1847-1931 Sect III
Hopkins Benjamin R. died Jul 15, 1873, aged 73y 1m 26ds Sect I and V
Hopkins Carrie E. 1857-1886 Sect III
Hopkins Electra C. 1827-1893 Sect III
Hopkins Joshua H. 1823-1890 Sect III
Hopkins Mary wife of B R Hopkins, born May 27, 1805, died Jun 2, 1892 Sect I and V
Horn Alma B. 1871-1952 Sect II
Horn Henry G. 1868-1946 Sect II
Horn Maude L. 1892-Blank Sect II
Horn Philip S. 1903-1930 Sect II
Horton Taylor Jun 8, 1900-Aug 13, 1937 Sect II
Houpt Belle D. 1870-1956 Sect III
Houpt Lewis F. 1863-1934 Sect III
Housley Ellen M. 1886-1955 Sect IV
Howard Amaryllis C. wife of William Howard, born Jan 26, 1829, died Jul 13, 1875 Sect VII
Howard Betty J. Sandusky 1912-1997 Sect VII
Howard John J. 1913-1945 Sect VII
Howard John J. born Jun 27, 1855, died Jan 19, 1881 Sect VII
Howard William , Jr. born Oct 31, 1852, died Aug 31, 1875 Sect VII
Howard William D. 1876-1946 Sect VII
Howe Forrest P. CPL US Army WW1, Mar 12, 1894 - Feb 15, 1981 Sect II
Howe May L. 1902-1980 Sect II
Howell George M. 1857-1945 Sect III
Howell Ida May 1861-1936 Sect III
Howell Peggy L. 1947-1975 Sect II
Hubbard Clara Adelia 1860-1909 Sect I and V
Hubbard John M. no dates Sect I and V
Huber Martha M. 1888-1969 Sect II
Huber Stanley O. 1882-1955 Sect II
Hudson Kenneth M. Jan 12, 1959 - Oct 26, 2002, wed 10/24/1981 to Tammy C. Adkins Sect VI
Hudson Tammy C. Adkins Jul 2, 1959 - Blank, wed 10/24/1981 to Kenneth M. Hudson Sect VI
Huecker Jessamine Curtiss 1876-1943 Sect I and V
Huecker Samuel Minister 1876-1937 Sect I and V
Hughes Cornelius N. Kentucky PVT US Army, WWI, Jan 22, 1892 - Dec 27, 1966 Sect I and V
Hughes Eunice wife of John P. Hughes, 1880-1949 Sect VII
Hughes Eva wife of Michael Hughes, Jr. 1866-1896 Sect VII
Hughes Hannah 1860-1951 Sect VII
Hughes Harold 1906-1922 Sect VII
Hughes Harriet Johnson Sep 9, 1912 - Sep 25, 2007 Sect I and V
Hughes Helen A. Jun 19, 1919-Blank Sect II
Hughes Jane wife of Michael Hughes, 1830-1917 Sect VII
Hughes John son of Michael & Eva Hughes, 1890-1892 Sect VII
Hughes John P. 1871-1952 Sect VII
Hughes Loren V. US Army WWII, May 19, 1918 - May 16, 1991 Sect II
Hughes Loren V. May 19, 1918 - May 16, 1991 Sect II
Hughes Marjorie B. Jun 2, 1914 - Aug 23, 1989 Sect IV
Hughes Michael 1825-1914 Sect VII
Hughes Michael, Jr. 1865-1902 Sect VII
Hughes Patsy Ann May 8, 1948 - Jun 25, 1952 Sect II
Hughes Rome L., Dr. born Nov 8, 1948 - Blank Sect IV
Hughes Theodore F. Jun 22, 1922 - Blank Sect IV
Hughes Theresa 1863-1878 Sect VII
Hughes William 1849-1913 Sect VII
Hughett Darlene May 3, 1949 - Apr 15, 1996 Section 6
Hughett Willard Jul 26, 1942 - Blank Section 6
Hugo Edna P. 1885-1951 Sect I and V
Hugo George J. H. 1872-1939 Sect I and V
Hugo John H. 1915-1937 Sect I and V
Hugo Marie A. 1911-1918 Sect I and V
Hulick Abraham 1822-1897 Sect I and V
Hulick Addie 1877-1951 Sect II
Hulick Agnes Sutton 1872-1957 Sect III
Hulick Alice 1874-1889 Sect I and V
Hulick Almira B. wife of James Hulick, born Sep 2, 1840, died May 11, 1912 Sect II
Hulick Amanda L. 1834-1898 Sect I and V
Hulick Augusta H. 1882-1965 Sect I and V
Hulick Augustus B. 1877-1953 Sect II
Hulick Belle Conklin 1850-1940 Sect I and V
Hulick Beulah M. Rolph Jan 25, 1927 - Mar 22, 1999 Section 1
Hulick Cecile 1877-1955 Sect I and V
Hulick Clifford 1868-1909 Sect I and V
Hulick Clive Kelsey 1879-1898 Sect I and V
Hulick Emma 1883-1966 Sect II
Hulick Emma K. dau of G.R. & L Hulick, died Mar 21, 1870, aged 3y 6ms Sect VI
Hulick Erastus 1826-1907 Sect I and V
Hulick Eva J. 1854-1927 Sect I and V
Hulick Fannie 1865-1960 Sect I and V
Hulick Frank H. 1865-1922 Sect I and V
Hulick Gaylord H. 1868-1956 Sect I and V
Hulick George W. 1833-1907 Sect I and V
Hulick Herman Stone 1847-1918, Co. I. 153 Reg OVI Sect I and V
Hulick Irane G. 1824-1919 Sect I and V
Hulick James died Nov 21, 1875, aged 88y 2m 3d Sect I and V
Hulick James S. 1847-1916 Sect I and V
Hulick James, Jr. died Aug 10, 1880, aged 51y 2ms Sect II
Hulick John 1820-1850 Sect I and V
Hulick Josephine W. 1841-1944 Sect I and V
Hulick Katharine 1866-1928 Sect I and V
Hulick Lloyd C. 1880-1929 Sect I and V
Hulick Lloyd C. SGT US Army WWII, 1917-1991 Section 1
Hulick Lloyd C. Dec 15, 1917 - May 5, 1991 Section 1
Hulick Lott 1872-1942 Sect II
Hulick Melle S. 1857-1929 Sect I and V
Hulick Miriam Clark 1881-1919 Sect I and V
Hulick Oliver C. 1863-1933 Sect I and V
Hulick Rebecca Weaver wife of James Hulick, died Mar 3, 1875, aged 76y 1m 4d Sect I and V
Hulick Rilla Liggett 1852-1933 Sect I and V
Hulick Stanley S. 1876-1910 Sect I and V
Hulick Thomas 1878-1965 Sect I and V
Hulick William H. 1905-1911 Sect I and V
Hulick William O. 1865-1948, son of James & Almira Hulick, husband of Agnes Sutton Hulick. Sect III
Huling Albert W. died May 16, 1906, aged 77y 3m Sect III
Huling Angie 1844-1935 Sect III
Huling Effie wife of LA Huling, 1862-1906 Sect III
Huling L. A. 1857-1909 Sect III
Huling Mary Ann wife of A. W. Huling, died Dec 3, 1885, aged 50y 2m 29d Sect III
Hull Eusebia wife of John Hull, died Aug 16, 1859, aged 49y 9m 5ds Sect VI
Hull John born Feb 23, 1797, died Mar 27, 1866 Sect VI
Hunley Helen M. Jan 9, 1919 - Dec 21, 1999 Section 4
Hunley Robert F. Mar 24, 1916 - Dec 4, 1999 Section 4
Hunley Robert F. Tec 5 US Army, WWII, Mar 24, 1916 - Dec 4, 1999 Section 4
Hunter E. L. 1844-1902 Sect I and V
Hunter Emma 1845-1906 Sect I and V
Huss Adam A. 1863-1942 Sect IV
Huss Anna 1909-1984 Section 1
Huss Hellen M. 1908-1936 Sect IV
Huss Susanna Herold 1877-1951 Sect IV
Hutchinson Emma 1853-1943 Sect III
Hutchinson Seth 1857-1940 Sect III
Iker Blanch E. Sep 16, 1931 - Blank Section 6
Iker Eula F. Apr 23, 1911 - Blank Section 3
Iker John C. Oct 18, 1907 - Dec 12, 1997 Section 3
Iker John, Jr. Feb 19, 1930 - Blank Section 6
Iker-Moss monument Section 6
Iler Nancy Hewett 1915-1982 Section 2
Iles Donna Deboard 1913-1995 Section 2
Iles Esther M. 1914 - Blank Section 2
Iles Evelyn B. Ohio TSGT US Army WWII, Mar 4, 1912 - May 18, 1964 Section 2
Iles Gerald 1899-1976 Section 2
Iles Gerald M. PFC US Army WWI, Apr 14, 1899 - Jun 3, 1976 Section 2
Iles James Simion Ohio F1 US Navy, WWII, June 20, 1925 - Oct 9, 1971 Sect VII
Iles Retta 1878-1956 Section 2
Iles William B. 1876-1947 Sect II
Iles William, Jr. 1906-1977 Section 2
Illegible Awanda Eileen In Earl Larkin Lot - no last name 1927-1928 Sect I and V
illegible Beulah Beulah Moore?, by C. A. Moore or Leeds monument Sect VI
illegible Cora 1878-1900 in GH Kain lot Sect I and V
illegible Fred damaged metal marker Section 1
illegible John D. by Hamiltons, born Jun 25, 1897, died Oct 18, 1900 Sect I and V
illegible Marie damaged metal marker Section 1
illegible Owen P. 1892, aged 4ms. By Long, Mary & Clinton, Geo & Julia, Wolf or Belt families Sect III
Illegible Vase Next to David K. Smith, Sr. Sect I and V
illegible Veteran Sect VII
illegible by the Mounts and Crane Families, died 1868, aged X3y 10ms 27ds. Sect VI
illegible stone next to Leroy Smith Section 6
Inman Gary C. May 17, 1960 - Aug 13, 1982 Sect IV
Ireton Clyde Jul 12, 1929 - Aug 16, 1983 Sect IV
Ireton Nettie wife of William Milton Ireton, 1874-1957 Sect I and V
Ireton William Milton 1868-1930 Sect I and V
Ivan Minnie Feb 17, 1920 - Nov 10, 1996 Section 6
Ivins Jane R. died Nov 10, 1884, aged 62y Sect III
Ivins William C. died June 1, 1889, aged 79y (monument face down could not see) Sect III
Jackson Anna W. 1905-1948 Sect I and V
Jackson B. Lee LTC US Army Vietnam, Purple Heart, Apr 19, 1950 - Dec 30, 1998 Section 2
Jackson J. Ellery, Sr. 1901-1994 Sect I and V
Jackson Katie 1877-1926 (wife of Charles Jackson) Sect I and V
Jackson Sharon Rungy 1960-1988 Sect IV
Jacobs Paul Philip, Jr. Aug 24, 1966 -0 Jul 8, 2007 Section 4
James Frank US Army WWII, 1919 - 1986 Section 5
James Frank Apr 20, 1919 - Feb 25, 1986 Section 5
James Frank Robert Apr 4, 1943 - Jun 16, 2007 Section 5
James Grace M. 1865-1952 Sect I and V
James Harvey Aug 27, 1908 - Dec 25, 1984 Section 2
James Lavada Parker Mar 24, 1924 - Feb 25, 2000 Section 5
James Stella Jan 2, 1924 - Mar 30, 1983 Section 2
James Stephen Allen Jun 25, 1969 - Oct 27, 1987 Section 5
Jamieson Angie W. 1857-1934 Sect I and V
Jamieson Catharine Perine wife of John Jamieson, born Dec 13, 1805, died May 2, 1879 Sect I and V
Jamieson Charles T. 1855-1935 Sect I and V
Jamieson Clarke son of M & MT Jamieson, born Jan 23, 1857, died Sep 4, 1857 Sect I and V
Jamieson Donald G. 1895-1972 Sect I and V
Jamieson Elizabeth 1903-1932 Sect I and V
Jamieson Elizabeth G. 1872-1943 Sect I and V
Jamieson Elizabeth H. 1895-1972 Sect I and V
Jamieson Isaac born Oct 27, 1829, died Mar 15, 1834 Sect VI
Jamieson John sol of 1812, born Oct 25, 1793, died Apr 19, 1883 Sect I and V
Jamieson John born Apr 19, 1823, died Mar 25, 1834 Sect VI
Jamieson Kate Buvinger wife of M. Jamieson, born May 24, 1851., died Jan 11, 1889 Sect I and V
Jamieson Margaret Judd 1928-1996 Sect I and V
Jamieson Maria Titus wife of M. Jamieson, born Feb 11, 1836, died Dec 29, 1869 Sect I and V
Jamieson Maria Titus wife of M. Jamieson, born Feb 11, 1836, died Dec 29, 1869 Sect VI
Jamieson Milton born Oct 2, 1825 - died Feb 16, 1907 Sect I and V
Jamieson Miriam E. 1888-1924 Sect I and V
Jamieson Percy F. 1868-1948 Sect I and V
Jamieson Robert Griffith 1900-1997 Sect I and V
Jamison James A. Oct 29, 1936 - Mar 2, 1974 Section 2
Janney Cynthia L. 1960-2002 Sect VII
Jeffries A. McClain 1851-1929 Sect II
Jeffries Clara Dial 1855-1929 Sect II
Jeffries Ella Nov 14, 1891 - May 13, 1993 Section 2
Jenike Frank W. 1889-1972 Sect IV
Jenike Fred A. Co K. 5 Illinois Inf. Sp Am War Sect I and V
Jenike Jessie C. 1890-1958 Sect IV
Jenike John C. Co. M. 1 Ohio Inf. Sp Am War Sect I and V
Jenike Lucy S. 1879-1920 Sect I and V
Jenike Margaretha B. wife of John C., died Apr 19, 1869, aged 29y 21d Sect I and V
Jenike Thomas Q. 1874-1940 Sect I and V
Jenkins James 2nd LT US Army WW2, Jun 26, 1913 - Jan 3, 1991 Sect I and V
Jenkins Richard T. 1904-1976 Section 1
Jenkins Webber V. 1915-1986 Section 1
Jett Eric Shawn Nov 14, 1966 - Apr 2, 1985 Sect IV
Jetter Justine M. Aug 19, 2003 - Jan 26, 2008 Section 6
Joergens Christiana P. 1840-1906 Sect III
Joergens Katherine E. 1874-1953 Sect III
Johnson Barbara Ohmer Nov 12, 1897 - Mar 1, 1988 Sect II
Johnson Catherine E. Oct 3, 1923 - Mar 9, 2003 Sect IV
Johnson Elizabeth W. 1906-1914 Sect III
Johnson Foster M 1863-1941 Sect II
Johnson George D. 1908-1930 Sect II
Johnson George E. PFC WWII, Mar 14, 1927 - Mar 17, 1995 Sect I and V
Johnson George H. 1892-1958 Sect I and V
Johnson Julia Mae Perkins 1877-1947 Sect II
Johnson Mary F. 1893-1942 Sect I and V
Johnson Meader Perkins PFC US Army WWII, Feb 9, 1909 - Dec 12, 1975 Sect II
Johnston Campbell Swing 1888-1959 Sect III
Johnston Elizabeth Swing 1859-1953 Sect III
Jones Adeline 1932-1962 Sect VI
Jones Adeline C. 1896-1975 Sect I and V
Jones Alma 1878-1960 Sect II
Jones Anna M. 1902-1979 Sect II
Jones Beth Ann Mar 4, 1962 - Blank, wed Feb 25, 1983 to Dwight Jones Section 3
Jones Betty G. Williams Nov 20, 1920 - Mar 7, 2006 Sect I and V
Jones Charles Ohio Seaman, US Navy Jul 13, 1936 Sect I and V
Jones Dewey R. Rev. Nov 3, 1932 - Apr 1, 1990, wed Sep 22, 1951 to Lauretta, founder of Batavia Baptist Temple Oct 27, 1971 Section 3
Jones Dwight Allen May 5, 1959 - Oct 9, 2006 wed Feb 25, 1983 to Beth Ann Section 3
Jones Edna 1890-1971 Sect I and V
Jones Elaine D. Oct 11, 1927 - Dec 27, 2002 Section 5
Jones Eva Turner Jul 11, 1928 - Jan 22, 1991 Sect IV
Jones F. 1847-1915 (divorced from Julia B. Jones) Sect I and V
Jones Frank P. 1882-1943 Sect I and V
Jones George W. 1896-1968 Sect II
Jones George W. Ohio PVT US Army, WWI, Jun 18, 1896 - Dec 5, 1968 Sect II
Jones Julia B. wife of Frank Jones, born Aug 13, 1853, died Sep 26, 1908 Sect I and V
Jones Lauretta Jan 8, 1934 - Blank, wed Sep 22, 1951 to Rev Dewey R. Jones Section 3
Jones Leslie 1866-1930 Sect I and V
Jones Llewllyn US Army WWII, Dec 7, 1914 - Jan 6, 1994 Sect I and V
Jones Louisa Jane 1838-1919 Sect I and V
Jones Luther Kennith SR US Navy Vietnam, May 28, 1950 - Mar 27, 1990 Sect IV
Jones Mike 1862-1954 Sect II
Jones Minnie wife of Robert P. Jones 1892-1937 Sect I and V
Jones Rebecca S. May 25, 1978 died and born this date Section 2
Jones Robert P. husband of Minnie C. Jones, 1893-1967 Sect I and V
Jones Robert P. Sep 29, 1924 - Dec 27, 1991 Section 5
Jones Roscoe C. 1888-1950 Sect I and V
Jones Theresa M. 1918-1976 Section 2
Jones Thomas Robert Nov 7, 1877 - Apr 26, 1942 Sect IV
Jones William H. 48 Ohio Inf Co H Sect II
Jordan Calvin C. Feb 1, 1928 - Blank, wed Oct 20, 1946 to Verna I. Section 6
Jordan Verna I. Oct 6, 1929 - Apr 28, 2001, wed Oct 20, 1946 to Calvin C. Jordan Section 6
Joseph Alice 1874-1958 Sect II
Joseph Carl S. Aug 2, 1902 - Aug 5, 1985 Sect II
Joseph Howard E. Ohio PVT Quartermaster Corps, WWI, Sep 14, 1896 - May 14, 1962 Sect II
Joseph Thelma S. Jul 5, 1902 - Sep 23, 1985 Sect II
Joseph William A. 1868-1924 Sect II
Jowers Justin Alan 1990 Section 1
Judd Mary Jefferies 1884-1929 Sect II
Judd William W. 1877-1950 Sect II
Jump Maude N. Aug 21, 1928 - Apr 9, 2005 Section 3
Jump Paul W. Jan 25, 1928 - Nov 1, 1998 Section 3
Jurges Edward F. May 3, 1931 - Dec 6, 2001 Section 6
Jurges Joan S. Aug 4, 1934 - Blank Section 6
Kahler Ernestine O. Jun 16, 1933 - Jun 23, 1992 Sect IV
Kain Anna D. 1867-1938 Sect II
Kain Belle H. 1870-1961 Sect II
Kain Caroline M. 1833-1904 Sect VI
Kain Charles R. 1864-1865 Sect VI
Kain Clifford M. 1856-1915 Sect I and V
Kain Eliza R. 1832-1924 Sect VI
Kain Elizabeth born Nov 14, 1838, died Dec 16, 1883 Sect I and V
Kain Frank M. 1867-1943 Sect I and V
Kain Grace M. 1866-1951 Sect I and V
Kain Herbert 1853-1918 Sect I and V
Kain Homer M. 1868-1949 Sect II
Kain Irwin Ohio CPL Co. M 148 Infantry, WWI, Jul 11, 1897 - Nov 1, 1966 Sect II
Kain J. M. Co K 153 Ohio Inf. Sect VI
Kain James H. Co D 7 Reg OVI, born Apr 29, 1813, died Apr 9, 1864, at Nicholsville KY (service of country) Sect VI
Kain John W. 1815-1889 Sect VI
Kain Kate S. 1859-1942 Sect VI
Kain Laura dau of JW & Mary Kain, died Jul 21, 1856, aged 18y 2m and 2 or 12 ds Sect VI
Kain Lydia A. 1862-1877 Sect VI
Kain Margaret wife of JH Kain, died Aug 23, 1868, aged 54y 5m 1d Sect VI
Kain Mary wife of Thomas Kain, born Apr 9, 1794, died Nov 3, 1864 Sect VI
Kain Mary wife of JW Kain, died Dec 25, 1856 - 39y 4m 10ds Sect VI
Kain Milton J. 1869-1943 Sect VI
Kain Milton W. 1822-1869 Sect VI
Kain Randolph Co E. 22 Ohio Inf. Sect VI
Kain Ruth H. 1899-1974 Sect II
Kain Thomas born Jul 2, 1790, died Aug 17, 1856 Sect VI
Kain Walter E. 1866-1952 Sect II
Kaiser David L. Oct 31, 1970 - Feb 15, 2004 Section 6
Kamphouse Ronald 1933-1969 Section 1
Kearney Viola B. Mar 29, 1926 - Apr 6, 2003, wed William T. Kearney Feb 26, 1948 Section 2
Kearney William T. CPL US Army WWII, 1923-1980 Section 2
Kearney William T., Jr. Nov 20, 1923 - Mar 4, 1980, wed Viola B. Feb 26, 1948 Section 2
Keen George A. 1851-1934 Sect II
Keen Harriet E. 1855-1919 Sect II
Keen Nerva dau of George & Lizzie Keen, Mar 23, 1883 , aged 3y 6m 2ds Sect II
Keen Sally 1920-1994 Sect II
Keen William W. 1877-1958 Sect II
Keller Alberta M. Apr 21, 1925 - Aug 27, 1999, wed Oct 15, 1944 to Edward L. Keller Section 2
Keller Edward Nov 18, 1919 - Aug 19, 1984 Sect IV
Keller Edward L. Mar 7, 1925 - Jun 12, 1981, wed Oct 15, 1944 to Alberta M. Section 2
Kelley Annie wife of Stephen Kelley, 1852-1906 Sect I and V
Kelly Dorothy G. 1912-1965 Section 1
Kempton Ansel J. 1845-1916 Sect III
Kempton Clifford E. 1871-1933 Sect III
Kempton Clyde son of AJ & R Kempton, born Jul 23, 1877, died Jul 28, 1900 Sect III
Kempton Herbert 1875-1943 Sect III
Kempton Irene dau of AJ & R Kempton, born Apr 8, 1869, died Jun 15, 1882 Sect III
Kempton Joseph 1884-1917 Sect III
Kempton Josie 1874-1888 in Kempton-Leeds lot Sect III
Kempton Lantie 1879-1889 in Kempton-Leeds lot Sect III
Kempton Nettie Taylor 1879-1937 Sect III
Kempton Rebecca 1849-1918 Sect III
Kempton Stella 1878-1945 Sect III
Kennedy Anna Bailey Mar 11, 1911 - Aug 6, 1971 Section 2
Kennedy Anna M. 1885-1964 Sect I and V
Kennedy Annabelle Feb 12, 1899 - Jan 13, 1906 Sect I and V
Kennedy Belle G. 1844-1930 Sect III
Kennedy C. Wayland 1860-1914 Sect III
Kennedy Caroline Sullivan 1860-1909 Sect VII
Kennedy Elam A. SGT US Army, Jan 21, 1921 - May 24, 1975 Section 2
Kennedy Elizabeth V. 1886-1950 Sect VII
Kennedy Ellen L. Sep 18, 1912 - Sep 10, 1988 Section 2
Kennedy Fannie J. Sep 4, 1914 - Blank Section 2
Kennedy George R., Capt Co F - 7 IND. Cav Sect VII
Kennedy Harriet K. 1871-1940 Sect III
Kennedy J. C., Dr. 1809-1891 Sect VII
Kennedy J. Locke, MD 1838-1867 Sect III
Kennedy J. R. 1841-1877 Sect III
Kennedy James Charles 1854-1888 Sect VII
Kennedy Leslie S. PFC US Army, WWII, Sep 17, 1908 - Jun 2, 1977 Section 2
Kennedy Nancy Chowning 1879-1933 Sect VII
Kennedy Osmar (Ceto) Aug 17, 1910 - Mar 21, 1990 Section 2
Kennedy Otis Uncle, Feb 15, 1920 - Apr 30, 2000 Sect I and V
Kennedy Shirley 1935-1995 Section 2
Kennedy Vene L. 1839-1904 Sect III
Kern Elsie 1893-1973 Section 2
Kernohan Emma Leeds 1877-1965 Sect III
Kernohan William Robert 1877-1939 Sect III
Kerns Laverne 1945-1988 Section 3
Kerr Elizabeth A. born Aug 19, 1824, died Jul 4, 1914 Sect I and V
Kerr Henry V. born Sep 12, 1819, died Mar 27, 1881 Sect I and V
Kersey Alice Townsley dau of Smith & Martha Townsley, 1874 - 1960 Sect II
Kessler Esther A. 1905-1992 Sect II
Kessler Jacob 1863-1943 Sect I and V
Kessler Lena wife of Jacob, 1860-1909 Sect I and V
Kessler Robert B. 1902-1979 Sect II
Kettler Anna 1887-1942 Sect II
Kettler August 1839-1919 Sect III
Kettler Charles A. SC1 US Navy, WWII, 1918-1981 Sect II
Kettler Elizabeth 1840-1919 Sect III
Kettler Henry 1865-1956 Sect III
Kettler Nellie M. 1872-1910 Sect III
Kettler Otto 1880-1959 Sect II
Kidd Ada Hulick 1865-1939 Sect II
Kidd John N. died Mar 7, 1854, aged 24y 7m 18ds Sect VI
Kidd Joseph I. 1861-1935 Sect II
Kidd Spahr 1871-1912 Sect II
Kilburn Luna Kent 1872-1955 Section 1
Kilgore Alvin W. 1899-Blank Section 2
Kilgore Esther 1883-1971 Sect I and V
Kilgore Fannie 1909-1991 Sect I and V
Kilgore Frances N. 1903-Blank Section 2
Kilgore Joshua 1909-1976 Sect I and V
Kilgore Roy 1903-1929 Sect I and V
Kilgore Sally M. 1865-1941 Sect I and V
Kilgore Toney 1877-1953 Sect I and V
Kilgore Wilson T. 1855-1931 Sect I and V
Kincannon William Harlis US Amy, Jan 7, 1939 - Dec 17, 1995 2 stones Section 6
King Althea M. 1925-1990 Sect II
King Ardell Jan 11, 1856 - Oct 3, 1921, aged 65y 8m 22ds Sect I and V
King Chester L. 1898-1982 Sect II
King Clarence 1880-1953 Sect II
King Edward 1875-1922 Sect II
King Edward H. 1923 - Blank Sect II
King Edward Michael Aug 7, 1947 - blank Sect II
King Edward S. 1903-1997 Sect IV
King Ellen M. 1885-1970 Sect I and V
King Emma 1882-1963 Sect II
King Florence M. 1901-1952 Sect II
King Henry R. Nov 23, 1855 - Jun 21, 1921 - aged 65y 6m 28ds Sect I and V
King Hugh J. 1882-1963 Sect I and V
King Leroy 1878-1925 Sect II
King Mildred J. 1914-1994 Sect IV
King Rae wife of Edward 1879-1906 Sect II
King Velma 1882-1963 Sect II
Kinker Ida Mar 30, 1914 - Apr 15, 1986 Sect I and V
Kinner Brenda Rae Jun 30, 1950 - May 1, 1999 Section 4
Kinner Elmer US Army, 1918-1994 Sect II
Kinner Elmer 1918-1994 Sect II
Kinner Floyd E. 1890-1963 Sect II
Kinner Grace B. 1892-1972 Sect II
Kinner Harold L. PVT US Army, WWII, Feb 22, 1919 - Mar 23, 1975 Section 1
Kinner Jerry Lee Nov 13, 1945 - Blank, wed Nov 6, 1971 Section 4
Kinner Richard L. Dec 6, 1941. Sect II
Kirgan Edith G. 1880-1952 Sect III
Kirgan Joseph 1875-1955 Sect III
Kirk Leslie R. 1915-1958 Section 2
Kirk Sara E. 1915-1958 Section 2
Kirkpatrick Edgar L. 1890-1969 Section 1
Kirkpatrick Hazel M. 1893-1980 Section 1
Kirkpatrick Lee H. 1875-1929 Sect II
Kirkpatrick Mary A. 1838-1936 Sect II
Kirkpatrick Nettie 1873-1957 Sect II
Kirkpatrick Thomas J. 1834-1913 Sect II
Kirschner Edna 1915-Blank Section 5
Kirschner George 1913-1987 Section 5
Kiser Finley 1900-1949 Sect IV
Kleer Peter Jun 29, 1846 - Aug 29, 1911 Sect II
Kleinjohn Ethel Emmett Jan 10, 1912 - Dec 19, 2002 Sect IV
Kleinjohn Granville W. CPL US Army WWII, 1906-1981 Sect IV
Kleinjohn Granville Wesley Feb 6, 1906 - Sep 3, 1981 Sect IV
Kline Helen J. 1852-1926 Sect II
Kline Wendell 1847-1927 Sect II
Klomann Anthony 1860-1926 Sect III
Klomann Jane A. 1858-1938 Sect III
Kluba Harry M. 1st Lt. US Army, WWII, Korea, Jun 25, 1915 - Apr 21, 1986 Section 2
Kluba Ronald N. 1947-1975 Section 2
Knauer Frank F. 1856-1929 Sect I and V
Knauer Mary A. 1858-1937 Sect I and V
Knell Beatrice Kay Feb 3, 1941 - Oct 31, 1995 Section 2
Knight Robert V. May 25, 1909 - Jul 19, 1989 Sect IV
Knisley Anna Mae 1903-1955 Sect IV
Knisley Pauline 1924-Blank Section 2
Knisley William E. 1925-1965 Section 2
Knisley William Edward Ohio SC3 USNR WWII, May 4, 1925 - Jan 21, 1965 Section 2
Knott Harriett E. Mofford 1881-1969 Sect II
Koeppe Gregory G. Jul 28, 1955 - Jul 30, 1998 Section 1
Kotrozi Anna wife of Wenzel Kotrozi, 1857-1950 Sect II
Kotrozi Frank 1884-1933 Sect II
Kotrozi Wenzel 1857-1924 Sect II
Kramer Anne 1905-1956 Section 2
Kramer Barbara 1868-1949 Sect II
Kramer Charles P. 1943-1984 Section 2
Kramer Charles Paul 1862-1947 Sect II
Kramer Elmer Andrew 1908-1995 Section 2
Kramer Frederic J. Jun 11, 1906 - Jan 3, 1997 Sect II
Kramer Gertrude Wilson Nov 1, 1906 - Apr 5, 1989 Sect II
Kramer Minnie A. 1911-1990 Section 2
Kramer Paul C. Ohio Corp 148 Inf 37 Div. Mar 12, 1933 Sect II
Kramer Sophie 1833-1910 (Aug 22, 1833 - Oct 31, 1910) Sect II
Krantz Nora H. May 27, 1882 - Nov 23, 1972 Sect IV
Krantz William R. Ohio PVT Hospital Corp. Spanish Amer. War, Jul 19, 1875 - Mar 10, 1965 Sect IV
Krekeler Ella U. 1899-1972 Section 1
Krekeler Walter 1892-1970 Section 1
Kremer Anna 1891-1946 Sect IV
Kremm Joseph 1915-1973 Section 2
Kremm Mabel 1912-2007 Section 2
Kress Evelyn L. Jan 12, 1930 - Blank Section 1
Kress Henry W. May 25, 1922 - May 9, 2002 Section 1
Kress Henry W. Tec 4 US Army WWII, May 25, 1922 - May 9, 2002 Section 1
Kress Rudolph A. Mar 21, 1949 - Jan 11, 1972 Section 1
Kress Rudy A. 1949-1972 Section 1
Kretten Anthony 1887-1971 Section 1
Kretten Margaret 1891-1971 Section 1
Krinks Ezra Jul 12, 1818 - Dec 22, 1887 Sect III
Kripp Katherine 1863-1948, mother of Mrs. Ray Erion Sect I and V
Kruthaup Evelyn Lydia Mar 23, 1929 - Aug 14, 2004, wed May 11, 1957 to Henry Kruthaup Section 1
Kruthaup Henry A., Sr. SGT US Marine Corps, WWII, Jun 21, 1918 - Aug 27, 1998 Section 1
Kruthaup Henry August Jun 21, 1918 - Aug 27, 1998, wed May 11, 1957 to Evelyn Lydia Section 1
Kuttler Fred 1914-1993 Section 1
Kuttler Gladys Carter 1917-1995 Section 1
Kyrlach Frances 1837-1916 Sect II
Kyrlach Joseph 1836-1913 Sect II
Kyrlach Joseph Co I. 191 Ohio Inf. Sect II
L G GL born 1860 STONE MISSING
L XTL footstone Sect VI
Labold G. born Mar 30, 1800, died Dec 28, 1859 Sect I and V
Labold Margaret H. wife of G. Labold, died Jun 28, 1897 - 96y 11d Sect I and V
Laffleur Joseph 1907-1949 Sect II
Laffleur Marie 1909-1946 Sect II
Lail Philip 1907-1944 Sect III
Lamb Emma R. Jan 23, 1915 - Sep 28, 1965 Section 2
Lamott Elizabeth 1900-1934 Sect II
Lampson Michael C. 1955-1958 Sect II
Lamson Bertha M. Demmons Jan 16, 1907 - Jul 8, 1993 Section 5
Lane Albert 1842-1907 Sect I and V
Lane Ella D. 1856-1938 Sect I and V
Lang Philip M. Aug 5, 1990. Section 1
Lansdale Elizabeth wife of FK Lansdale, Dec 8, 1838 - Jul 30, 1894 Sect III
Lansdale F K Jun 6, 1837 - Jun 29, 1910, Sergt Co F 59 Ohio Inf. Sect III
Lansdale Whitington died Jan 20, 1853, aged 56y 11ds Sect VI
Lanwehr Edward F. 1905-1984 (Apr 14, 1905 - Jul 8, 1984) Section 3
Lanwehr Marie E. 1904-1944 (Sep 8, 1904 - Jan 2, 1994) Section 3
Larbes James T. US Army Air Forces, WWII, Jun 1, 1923 - Dec 27, 1997 Section 2
Larkin Alice D. 1889-1966 Sect II
Larkin Earl Hampton Ohio PFC Co. L. 28 Inf. 1 Div. WWI, SS-PH, Aug 21, 1885 - May 10, 1965 Sect I and V
Larkin Joseph L. 1857-1928 Sect II
Larkin Kate L. 1855-1931 Sect II
Larkin Samuel L. 1891-1955 Sect II
Lawson Michael Keith Aug 22, 1989. Section 3
Leach Mary May 7, 1926 - Jan 16, 2004 Section 6
Lease Gersham Brice 1900-1922 Sect I and V
Ledbetter Bernice F. Clay Moore Dec 24, 1901 - Dec 26, 2000 Section 6
Ledbetter Raymond E. Nov 12, 1924 - Jul 5, 1999, wed May 17, 1946 to Ruby Brewer? Section 6
Ledbetter Raymond Edward PFC US Marine Corps, WWII, Nov 12, 1924 - Jul 5, 1999 Section 6
Ledbetter Ruby Brewer Sep 10, 1927 - Blank, wed May 17, 1946 to Raymond E. Ledbetter? Section 6
Leeds Harriet consort of LB Leeds, born Jul 15, 1819, died Sep 27, 1860. Sect VI
Leeds Joseph S. 1844-1918 Sect III
Leeds Sarah J. 1844-1920 Sect III
Lemon Harold R. 1928 - 2001, wed Jun 14, 1975 to Mary B. Section 5
Lemon Mary B. 1932-1993, wed Jun 14, 1975 to Harold R. Lemon Section 5
Lemon Prudie 1843-1924 Sect II
Lennin Anna M. 1847-1918 Sect III
Lennin John W. 1850-1936 Sect III
Lennin Lydia A. 1817-1886 Sect III
Leonard Aaron 1802-1870 Sect VI
Leonard Adah 1859-1926 Sect VI
Leonard D.Q. 1874-1950 Sect VI
Leonard Elizabeth wife of A. Leonard, 1807-1898 Sect VI
Leonard Elsie 1899-1950 Sect VI
Leonard Eva 1856-1935 Sect VI
Leonard Frankie son of JP & PJ Leonard, died Jan 26, 1864, aged X yr 10m 3ds Sect VI
Leonard James P. died Dec 14, 1897, aged 70y 5m 22ds Sect VI
Leonard Pearl 1869-1941 Sect VI
Leonard Phoebe J. Sep 3, 1906, Aged 77y 5m 5ds Sect VI
Lever Clarence D. 1900-1950 Sect II
Lever Marguerite K. 1903-1959 Sect II
Lewis Albert T. son of TJ & Alice N. Lewis, died May 29, 1886, aged 6y 3m 23ds Sect III
Lewis Albert W. 1887-1959 Sect II
Lewis Alvin Nov 6, 1925 - Apr 20, 1997, wed Aug 1, 1948 to Carol E. Loudenback Section 2
Lewis Alvin M. US Navy WWII, Nov 6, 1925 - Apr 20, 1997 Section 2
Lewis Carol E. Loudenback Aug 1, 1931 - Blank, wed Alvin Loudenback Aug 1, 1948 Section 2
Lewis Cecil 1879-1941 Sect I and V
Lewis Charles B. son of TJ & Alice N. Lewis, died Aug 11, 1885, aged 20y 11m 15ds Sect III
Lewis Diana M. Knotts Aug 30, 1957 - Blank, wed Aug 6, 1976 to Paul A. Lewis Section 2
Lewis Edith 1885-1974 Sect I and V
Lewis Father no dates, by children of TJ and Alice Lewis Sect III
Lewis Florence E, 1894-1976 Sect II
Lewis Frances E. Feb 26, 1918 - Mar 26, 1983, wed Paul R. Lewis Oct 21, 1938 Section 2
Lewis G. W. Co E 59th Ohio Inf. born Jun 13, 1837 - died Mar 7, 1881 Sect VII
Lewis Grace Armstrong Feb 2, 1881 - Sep 23, 1942 Sect II
Lewis James N. 1869-1948 Sect III
Lewis Kenneth R. Sep 1. 1939 - Blank Section 2
Lewis Laura W. Jun 10, 1859 - Nov 27, 1942 Sect II
Lewis Lemuel Slade Jan 9, 1870 - Oct 26, 1955 Sect II
Lewis Lutie footstone no dates Sect III
Lewis Mary born Aug 6, 1808, died Jul 18, 1868, aged 59y 11m 12ds Sect VII
Lewis Mary E. 1872-1930 Sect III
Lewis Mettie B. 1874-1940' Sect II
Lewis Mother no dates, by children of TJ and Alice Lewis Sect III
Lewis Paul A. Jun 18, 1954 - Jan 2, 1998, wed to Diana M.Knotts Aug 6, 1976 Section 2
Lewis Paul R. Aug 25, 1912 - Jan 22, 1991, web Frances E. Oct 21, 1938 Section 2
Lewis R. J. Co F. 59th Ohio Inf. Sect VII
Lewis Raymond G. Ohio PVT 332 Inf. 83 Div. Jan 4, 1941 Sect II
Lewis Roland G. Ohio Corp 3 Inf. June 22, 1930 Sect II
Lewis Tommy no dates, by children of TJ and Alice Lewis Sect III
Lewis William S. Co F 59 Ohio Inf. Sect II
Lewis William W. Ohio PVT Co. C 6 Regt Inf., Jan 3, 1872 - Mar 23, 1956 Sect II
Lewis William W. 1872-1956 Sect II
Lewis T.M., Capt. Co. F 59 Ohio Inf. Sect III
Lieberman Father 1867-1922 (Frank) Sect II
Lieberman Gus 1905-1958 Sect II
Lieberman Mother 1874-1951 (Caroline) Sect II
Liebman David Keen 1953-1989 Sect II
Liggett Jean C. 1904-1993 Section 1
Liggett Wallace S. 1904-1971 Section 1
Liggett Wallace S., III Ohio SR US Navy, Aug 26, 1935 - Jan 16, 1960 Section 1
Lindloff Mildred C. Nov 27, 1921 - Aug 5, 2002 Section 5
Lindsley Anna B. died Dec 18, 1860, aged 12y 10m 18ds Sect I and V
Lindsley Brunette 1848-1860 Sect III
Lindsley Charity wife of Henry Lindsley, died Feb 1, 1888, aged 67y 11m 11ds (this stone replaced with new one) Sect III
Lindsley Frank M. 1853-1881 Sect III
Lindsley Frank M. son of Henry & C. Lindsley, died Dec 5, 1881, aged 28y 2m 16ds (this stone replaced with new one) Sect III
Lindsley Henry 1816-1905 Sect III
Lingler Edna L. Jul 7, 1900 - Dec 24, 1990 Sect I and V
Link Anton 1887-1962 Section 1
Link Margaret 1897-1980 Section 1
Linson Freda E. 1890-1968 Sect IV
Linson John L. 1921-1956 Sect IV
Linson Melvin A. 1881-1958 Sect IV
Linville Fred Wayne, Jr. Jul 18, 1957 - Nov 5, 2007 Section 6
List Erma Jean Jun 7, 1942 - Oct 5, 1979 Section 2
Livengood Charles R. 1885-1937 Sect IV
Livengood Charlotte (wife of John Livengood), 1848-1935 Sect I and V
Livengood Clarence A. 1894-1915 Sect I and V
Livengood Frank J. 1910-1966 Sect II
Livengood Isabelle 1903-1941 Sect II
Livengood John 59 Ohio Inf. Sect I and V
Livengood Joseph died Dec 28, 1856, aged 42y 3m 8d Sect I and V
Livengood Joseph Ohio Pvt Hospital Corps, Spanish Amer. War, Apr 2, 1874 - Oct 26, 1962 Sect II
Livengood Lillie K. "our baby", born Oct 19, 1889, died Mar 21, 1891, aged 1y 5m 2ds Sect I and V
Livengood Lula M. 1886-1959 Sect IV
Livengood Lydia M. 1881-1970 Sect II
Livengood Raymond G. 1896-1927 Sect I and V
Livengood Robert J. Ohio F2 US Navy WWI, Aug 12, 1898 - Jun 13, 1961 Sect I and V
Livengood Rosie Shearer Aug 18, 1922-Jun 9, 2001 Sect II
Livengood William 1902-1968 Sect II
Llewellyn Lloyd L. 1900-1982 Section 2
Llewellyn Marie M. 1897-1976 Section 2
Llewellyn Robert L. US Army Vietnam, Mar 9, 1942 - Jun 1, 1989 Section 2
Lochbrunner Frank J. 1910-1958, wed Feb 23, 1933 to Louise P. Section 2
Lochbrunner Louis P. 1911-1996, wed Feb 23, 1933 to Frank J. Lochbrunner Section 2
Lockaby Jewell R. Mar 30, 1930 - Blank-- Korea vet, wed May 8, 1954 to Novella M. Webb Section 6
Lockaby Novella M. Webb Jan 23, 1934 - Aug 24, 2000, wed May 8, 1954 to Jewell R. Lockaby Section 6
Lockwood Allan P. 1883-1929 Sect III
Lockwood Edward A. 1855-1914 Sect III
Lockwood Susan J. 1855-1895 Sect III
Long Clinton M. 1852-1926 Sect III
Long George M. PVT US Army, WWI & II, Nov 18, 1897 - Mar 1, 1976 Sect III
Long George W. Oct 27, 1955 - Jun 10, 1999 Section 6
Long James T. born Oct 2, 1824, died Apr 29, 1893 Sect I and V
Long Julia 1877-1957 Sect III
Long Julia A. wife of James T. Long, born Oct 1, 1829, died May 29, 1864 Sect I and V
Long Mary C. 1855-1932 Sect III
Long Shane R. Apr 9, 1968 - Jul 18, 1988 Sect IV
Looker James B. CDR US Navy 1919-1980 Sect IV
Loudenback Anna L. 1895-1967 Sect IV
Loudenback Omer K. 1894-1946 Sect IV
Louderback David B. Apr 24, 1938 - May 23, 1987, wed Jul 2, 1960 to Janice Sect VII
Louderback Janice Aug 25, 1939 - Blank, wed Jul 2, 1960 to David B. Louderback Sect VII
Louiso Clara I. 1916-Blank Section 1
Louiso John B. 1917-1991 Section 1
Louiso Stella May 1921-1954 Sect III
Love Ellen Jett Sep 1, 1953 - Nov 14, 1999 Section 1
Lowery Kay 1937-Blank Section 2
Lowery Nell 1907-1981 Section 2
Lowery Vernon O. 1911-Blank Section 2
Lucas James died Sep 4, 1866, aged 23y Sect I and V
Luck Jack R. Ohio 1st LT 392 Med Coll Co. WWII, Apr 7, 1916 - May 27, 1970 Sect IV
Luck Jack Reeves Apr 7, 1916 - May 27, 1970 Sect IV
Luck Mary Fishback May 8, 1912 - Aug 30, 1980 Sect IV
Luddy Gregory Wayne Mar 13, 1960 - Apr 23, 1978 Section 2
Lukemire Anna 1880-1944 Sect I and V
Lukemire Catherine 1848-1913 Sect II
Lukemire Elizabeth C. 1875-1930 Sect I and V
Lukemire Florence 1888-1912 Sect II
Lukemire John C. son of O & E Lukemire, June 15, 1911 - June 16, 1911 Sect I and V
Lukemire Margaret O. Dec 8, 1914 - Oct 8, 1992 Sect I and V
Lukemire Maurice May 13, 1914 - Jan 4, 1996 Sect I and V
Lukemire Orion 1873-1959 Sect I and V
Lung Anna 1885-1956 Sect IV
Lung Anthony J., Sr. RDM3 US Navy, WWII, Jan 2, 1924 - Apr 14, 1975 Section 2
Lung Anton 1883-1944 Sect IV
Lung Henry F. May 22, 1929 - Aug 20, 1981 Section 2
Lung John 1885-1964 Sect IV
Lung John Jacob Jan 14, 1917 - May 20, 1994 Section 5
Lung Joseph J. Cox US Navy WWII, Aug 31, 1926 - Oct 29, 2002 Section 2
Lung Justina Geb 1855 - Gest 1915 Sect II
Lung Mary 1889-1938 Sect IV
Lung Mary Helen Jul 5, 1920 - Blank Section 5
Lung Peter Geb 1854 - Gest 1926 Sect II
Lung Peter 1905-1972 Sect IV
Lung Shirley A. Nov 7, 1931 - Blank Section 2
Luttrell Julia Lorraine Clark Jul 13, 1929 - Aug 23, 1995 Sect VII
Luttrell Raymond Sep 9, 1922 - May 4, 2003 Sect VII
Lykins Judith G. Apr 13, 1943 - Blank Sect IV
Lykins Thomas L. Dec 11, 1941 - Jun 28, 1991 Sect IV
Lyle J. M. 1840-1925 Sect I and V
Lyle Josephine 1846-1933 Sect I and V
Lyle Sarah wife of Wm. Lyle, died Jan 17, 1859, aged 26y 3m 14ds Sect VI
Lytle Albert C. 1853-1924 Sect I and V
Lytle Betsey wife of JM Lytle, Sep 18, 1833 - Jul 2, 1892 Sect III
Lytle Cora A. Dec 28, 1901 - Jan 7, 1993 Sect II
Lytle Ivan L. 1882-1968 Sect I and V
Lytle J. M. died Aug 8, 1901, aged 78y 1m Sect III
Lytle John E. 1873-1953 Sect III
Lytle Margaret R. 1854-1918 Sect I and V
Lytle Marie S. 1847-1933 Sect I and V
Lytle Orion D. 1839-1912, Co. K. 27 OVI Sect I and V
Lytle Sarah Elizabeth 1889-1950 Sect I and V
Lytle Stella H. 1877-1966 Sect III
MacNeilan Debora May no dates Sect I and V
MacNeilan Lillian M. Stark no dates Sect I and V
MacNeilan William T. 1853-1938 Sect I and V
Magee Jane 1838-1918 Sect I and V
Magee Mary F. 1859-1936 Sect I and V
Magee Robert born Aug 7, 1829, died Aug 9, 1899 Sect I and V
Magee Robert S. 1872-1936 Sect I and V
Maham Anna E. 1875-1924 Sect III
Maham Clara Feree Aug 16, 1875 - Apr 10, 1969 Sect III
Maham Daniel L. 1851-1943 Sect III
Maham Elizabeth 1827-1902 Sect III
Maham Homer A. Feb 15, 1871 - May 9, 1903 Sect III
Maham John son of A & M Maham, born Sep 19, 1868, died Feb 2, 1893 Sect III
Maham Lucian T. 1874-1942 Sect III
Maham Mary wife of Alexander Maham, born Jul 30, 1843, died Feb 23, 1885 Sect III
Maham Mary E. wife of Joseph Maham, born Dec 21, 1853, died Jan 11, 1887 Sect III
Maham Samuel 1824-1896 Sect III
Maham Sarah E. 1850-1922 Sect III
Majoewsky Leone 1889-1971 Sect IV
Majoewsky Ralph H. 1889-1972 Sect IV
Malone Jerry L. Jun 24, 1947 - Blank, wed May 16, 1970 to Sharon G. Section 4
Malone Sharon G. Jun 6, 1944 - Feb 8, 2006, wed May 16, 1970 to Jerry L. Malone Section 4
Maloney Daniel A. 1883-1956 Sect II
Maloney Susan S. 1896-1954 Sect II
Malott Allen E. May 16, 1930 - Blank Section 3
Malott Elliott 1858-1940 Sect II
Malott Florence J. Mehmert Oct 30, 1911 - Apr 20, 2002, wed 11/8/1947 to William Oliver Malott Sect IV
Malott Ida E. dau of C & ME Malott, born Jul 15, 1875, died Jun 19, 1878 Sect VII
Malott Jessie L. Jan 18, 1899 - May 13, 1995 Section 2
Malott Lina 1869-1939 Sect II
Malott Martha E. 1853-1902 Sect VII
Malott Orie Ohio PVT HQ Co. 148 Infantry, WWI, Aug 29, 1892 - Oct 6, 1956 Section 2
Malott Virginia Ruth Jul 16, 1931 - Blank Section 3
Malott William Oliver Feb 22, 1909 - Sep 19, 1994, wed 11/8/1947 to Florence J. Mehmert Sect IV
Malott William Oliver US Navy WWII, Feb 22, 1909, Sep 19, 1994 Sect IV
Manassah David 1955 Sect IV
Mancini Amelia L. Jul 19, 1913 - Mar 28, 1991 Sect IV
Mancini Eric L. Aug 19, 1970 - Aug 31, 1984 Sect IV
Mandeville Judith Marlene 1952-1964 Section 2
Mangus Kathleen 1921-1955 Sect IV
Manning L. D. Surg'n Stew'd US Navy Sect III
Manning Nina 1920-1984 Section 3
Mansfield Kate Dustin 1854-1924 Sect VI
Maple Gilbert US Army WWII, Apr 21, 1927 - May 28, 1983 Sect VII
Maple Maud C. May 19, 1902 - Nov 30, 1990 Section 1
Maple Sanford G. Oct 8, 1899 - Jan 9, 1990 Section 1
Marcum James John Feb 6, 1945 - Blank, wed Dec 27, 1965 to Sandra Kay Section 6
Marcum Ruth N. May 5, 1920 - Dec 27, 1997, wed Dec 24, 1938 to Virgil L. Marcum Section 5
Marcum Sandra Kay Mar 18, 1949 - Mar 15, 1997, wed Dec 27, 1965 to James John Marcum Section 6
Marcum Virgil L. Mar 28, 1919 - Apr 12, 1992, wed Dec 24, 1938 to Ruth N. Section 5
Marcum Virgil L. CM2 US Navy WWII, Mar 28, 1919 - Apr 12, 1992 Section 5
Maris Kenneth James Aug 3, 1941 - Jan 2, 2005 Section 6
Marsh Anna 1866-1948 Sect II
Marsh Carrie L. 1876-1902 Sect III
Marsh David W. 1840-1926 Sect III
Marsh Emelie wife of DW Marsh, born May 28, 1838, died Dec 6, 1903 Sect III
Marsh Frank 1864-1946 Sect II
Marsh George W. son of D & MA Marsh, died Jul 23, 1855, aged 4y 4XXX Sect I and V
Marsh George W. 1867-1945 Sect III
Marsh Mary 1891-1939 Sect II
Marshall Frances wife of Joseph Marshall, died Apr 3, 1925 Sect I and V
Marshall Joseph died Jun 14, 1910 Sect I and V
Marshall Larry H. Aug 19, 1937 - Sep 10, 1998, wed Jun 24, 1982 to Theodora F. Sect IV
Marshall Theodora F. Jul 12, 1943 - Blank, wed Jun 24, 1982 to Larry H. Marshall Sect IV
Martin Mildred A. 1910-1998 Section 2
Martin Robert C. 1909-1980 Section 2
Massie Juanita Dixon Jul 3, 1921 - Feb 11, 2005 Section 4
Massie Mary A. May 1, 1875 - Jul 2, 1961 Sect VI
Massie Ross Apr 6, 1919 - Jul 18, 1990 Section 4
Massie Ross Tec 4 US Army, WWII, Apr 6, 1919 - Jul 18, 1990 Section 4
Mathes Georg 1870-1952 Sect II
Mathes Katharin 1873-1968 Sect II
Mathias Clarence 1899-1984 Sect II
Maxfield Russell Andrew, III Jun 4, 1972 - Nov 21, 1992 Section 3
Mayfield Barbara Ann Jun 16, 1940 - May 12, 2005 Section 4
Mayleben Fred R. Jan 18, 1912 - Oct 31, 2001 Section 6
Mayleben Macel Z. Oct 8, 1911 - Mar 4, 1995 Section 6
Maynard Jerry L., Sr. 1955 - Blank Sect IV
Maynard Martha E. Adams Aug 3, 1925 - Jun 8, 1996 Sect IV
Maynard Monica Richards 1963-1989 Sect IV
Mayo Alberta J. 1915-1947 Sect I and V
Mayo Bennie Mar 4, 1896 - Nov 13, 1973 Section 2
Mayo Bennie Ohio PVT US Army WWI, Mar 4, 1896 - Nov 13, 1973 Section 2
Mayo Dorothy Aug 3, 1917 - Feb 17, 1990 Section 2
Mays Jane 1900-1970 Sect IV
Mazzone Domenick 1901-1981 Section 2
McAfee Charles S. 1860-1908 Sect I and V
McAfee Dora E. 1884-1972 Sect II
McAfee Ella E. 1860-1934 Sect I and V
McAfee Eva M. 1893-1973 Sect I and V
McAfee George H. 1879-1954 Sect II
McAfee Martha 1853-1930 Sect II
McAninch Shannon Feb 22, 1992. Section 1
McCabe Frank W. 1875-1959 Sect IV
McCann Edward H. 1867-1926 Sect II
McCann Jennie L. 1877-1961 Sect II
McCloy Cornelius J. US Army WWI, Oct 5, 1894 - Sep 10, 1980 Section 2
McCloy Pauline C. Aug 23, 1900 - Nov 15, 2001 Section 2
McComas Lillian F. Dec 18, 1914 - Sep 27, 1979 Section 2
McComas Myrtle M. Mar 8, 1897 - Aug 15, 1988, wed Jan 20, 1917 to Vernon V. McComas, Sr. Section 2
McComas Vernon V., Jr. Jan 16, 1918 - Oct 20, 1984 Section 2
McComas Vernon V., Jr. US Army WWII, 1918-1984 Section 2
McComas Vernon V., Sr. Jun 26, 1895 - Feb 12, 1978, wed Jan 20, 1917 to Myrtle M. Section 2
McCord Carrie 1892-1974 (other side Colonel) Section 2
McCord Dan C. 1886-1964 (other side Colonel) Section 2
McCormick Ruth Esther Bissantz Oct 4, 1929 - Blank Sect II
McCormick William Bulow Nov 16, 1927 - Apr 21, 2004 Sect II
McCormick William Bulow Tec 5 Army, A1C US Air Force, WWII, Korea, Nov 16, 1927 - Apr 21, 2004 Sect II
McCoy Amy Dean 1903-2004 Sect II
McCoy Baby Girl Aug 13, 1967. Section 1
McCoy Joseph C. 1889-1955 Sect II
McCoy Joseph C. Commander US Navy 1927-1983 Sect II
McCoy Mack 1914-1970 Section 1
McCoy Mary E. 1916-1994 Section 1
McCune Eliza 1822-1912 Sect VI
McCune James 1818-1887 Sect VI
McDonald David K. 1870-1949 Sect VI
McDonald Elizabeth 1940 Sect VI
McDonald Florence Lucretia born Aug 12, 1879, died Oct 12, 1885 Sect VI
McDonald Grace F. 1878-1957 Sect VI
McDonald Mary J. 1852-1927 Sect VI
McDonald Belle 1955 Sect VI
McDonough Sylvia L. 1925-1994 Section 1
McGraw Charles Co. B 5th USCT Sect VII
McGraw Emma L. 1907-1989 Section 1
McGraw Janet M. 1918-1995 Section 1
McGraw John W. 1908-1970 Section 1
McGuigan Eileen E. 1929-1972 Section 1
McGuire DeWitt T. 1886-1967 Section 1
McGuire John F. 1883-1961 Section 1
McGuire Josephine M. 1885-1963 Section 1
McGuire Russia Gay 1895-1988 Section 1
McHale Sarah Groves 1842-1937 Sect I and V
McKesson Anna C. 1930-Blank, mar: Apr 19, 1958 to Kenneth J. McKesson Sect I and V
McKesson Kenneth J. 1923-1993, mar: Apr 19, 1958 to Anna C. Sect I and V
McKinney Jan Jul 3, 1952 - Sep 17, 1986 Section 1
McLeish Hazel E. Jan 27, 1903 - Dec 5, 2002, wed Sep 24, 1927 to William E. McLeish Sect II
McLeish William E. Dec 6, 1903- Mar 9, 1993 wed Sep 24, 1927 to Hazel E. Sect II
McMath Emma G. 1854-1925 Sect III
McMath James C. 1851-1932 Sect III
McMichael Billy W. 1911-1981 Sect II
McMillan J. R., MD 50 yrs a Mason, husband of Olive Sutton. Galen, Kittie, Olive & Harriett Sect III
McMillan Ollie S. 1852-1916 Sect III
McMurphy Caroline F. born Jun 9, 1816, died Sep 13, 1884 Sect VII
McMurphy Carrie dau of James & C. McMurphy, died Mar 3, 1858, aged 5y 5m 23ds Sect VII
McMurphy Emily born Mar 13, 1850, died Feb 5, 1877 Sect VII
McNown Robert Elmo, Sr. Jul 30, 1949 - Apr 16, 1979 Section 2
McPherson M. Alene May 24, 1931 - Blank, wed Oct 13, 1948 to Reuben McPherson Section 4
McPherson Reuben Feb 10, 1924 - Oct 29, 2001, wed Oct 13, 1948 to M. Alene Section 4
McTamany Helen B. no dates Section 1
McTamany James B. no dates Section 1
McTomany James 1860-1893 Sect I and V
Meader Joseph 1882-1912 Sect II
Meager James Edward Oct 20, 1965 - Nov 17, 1996 Section 6
Meagher James E. US Air Force 1965-1996 Section 6
Meagher Melissa Diann Dec 10, 1965 - Blank Section 6
Means James Ray Apr 29, 1933 - Sep 7, 2000 Section 5
Means Patricia Ann Oct 27, 1938 - Jun 12, 1987 Section 5
Medary Asher C. died Nov. 3, 1846 - aged 37y Sect I and V
Medary George died Apr 24, 1847 - aged 44y Sect I and V
Medary George A. son of G & M Medary, 3 months Sect I and V
Medary Jacob, Sr. died Oct 12, 1839 - aged 69y Sect I and V
Medary Mahlon H. died Jul 9, 1868, aged 55y 4m Sect VII
Medary Mary consort of George Medary, died July 25, 1836 - aged 34y Sect I and V
Medary Missouri dau of Samuel & Eliza Medary, died Sep 10, 1834, aged 1y 19days Sect I and V
Meder Edith F. Aug 26, 1937 - Dec 20, 2000 Section 5
Meder Frank A. Mar 22, 1937 - Jul 14, 2008 Section 5
Mefford Bessie A. 1908-1995 Sect I and V
Mefford Martha Huecker 1909-1967 Sect I and V
Mendenhall C. H. Co H 17 Ind Inf. Sect II
Mendenhall Heather Paige Jun 12, 1965 - May 11, 2003 Section 6
Merchant Laura M. died Apr 5, 1871, 14y 2m 4ds Sect VII
Mess Anna 1888-19XX Sect IV
Mess Frank Ohio S2 USNR WWII, Jun 4, 1921 - Jan 16, 1949 Sect IV
Mess Peter 1887-1959 Sect IV
Metzger Alva L. 1883-1964 Section 1
Metzger Minerva G. 1895-1995 Section 1
Meyer Charles I., Sr. MM3 US Navy WWII, Aug 18, 1925 - Jan 16, 1997 Section 6
Micheelsen Robert E. 1923-1999 Section 2
Micheelson Matilda 1916-1979 Section 2
Middendorf Tom no dates Section 1
Miller Anthony W. Feb 23, 1955 - Dec 23, 1988 Section 2
Miller Arthur E. 1890-1954 Sect II
Miller Audrey G. 1895-1989 Section 1
Miller Carl Mar 24, 1819 - Feb 6, 1891, aged 71y 10m 13ds Sect III
Miller Charles born Apr 7, 1850, died Jan 19, 1923, 72y 9m 12ds Sect III
Miller Charles Oct 14, 1918 - Jan 26, 2001 Section 1
Miller Charles A. Tec 4 US Army WWII, Oct 14, 1918 - Jan 26, 2001 Section 1
Miller Charles J. Dec 31, 1926 - Jan 5, 2007 Section 1
Miller Dale C. Jul 19, 1904 - May 24, 1996 Sect IV
Miller Dorothy H. Apr 12, 1909 - Jan 7, 1998 Sect IV
Miller Dorothy L. Feb 19, 1976. Section 1
Miller Earleen M. 1924-1949 Sect II
Miller Edna dau of Louise & Fred Miller, 1888-1889 Sect III
Miller Elisebeth Moyer Jan 2, 1918 - Sep 25, 2001 Section 1
Miller Elizabeth A. dau of Adam & C. Miller, died Apr 17, 1883, aged 42y 1m 14ds Sect I and V
Miller Elton D. 1891-1978 Section 1
Miller Ethel S. 1902-1981 Section 1
Miller Eugene Mar 21, 1937 - Blank, wed Dec 31, 1976 to Loretta Jewell Hamm Section 5
Miller Fred 1861-1931 Sect III
Miller Glenn E. Aug 18, 1931 - Dec 28, 1995 Sect IV
Miller Gregory 10-23-59 to 2-16-86, age 36 Sect IV
Miller Hazel M. Sep 6, 1912 - Apr 12, 1999, wed Dec 21, 1935 to William E. Miller Sect IV
Miller Herman M. 1929-1991 Section 1
Miller Herman M. US Army, 1929-1991 Section 1
Miller Joanne 1954-1982 Section 1
Miller John B. 1860-1940 Sect I and V
Miller Lee G. 1899-1973 Section 1
Miller Lelah 1883-1962 Sect II
Miller Loretta Jewell Hamm Feb 18, 1950 - Blank, wed Dec 31, 1976 to Eugene Miller Section 5
Miller Louise 1863-1927 Sect III
Miller Lulu 1882-1939 Sect III
Miller Mabel L. 1902-2001 Section 1
Miller Marion J. 1901-1967 Section 1
Miller Martin Jun 22, 1907 - Jul 4, 1981 Section 2
Miller Mary Ann Apr 20, 1921 - Jan 18, 2002 Section 2
Miller Mary E. 1863-1941 Sect II
Miller Mary M. Hartmetz born Oct 15, 1856, died Feb 2, 1944, wife of Charles Miller Sect III
Miller Morris 1880-1940 Sect II
Miller Tinker Bell Sep 4, 1986. Sect IV
Miller Viola L. 1887-1973 Sect II
Miller William E. Dec 15, 1903 - Jul 31, 1964, wed Dec 21, 1935 to Hazel M. Sect IV
Mingua Christine 1920-1983 Sect IV
Mingua Logan 1902-1983 Sect IV
Mink Eugene Mar 25, 1934 - Aug 19, 1992 Section 3
Minning Carl A., MD May 4, 1905 - Dec 2, 1996 Section 6
Minning Evelyn G., RN Aug 20, 1911 - Mar 12, 2007 Section 6
Miracle Harley Adam Oct 30, 1992 - 9:47 p.m. to Jan 27, 1993 at 6:00 a.m. twin of Michael Section 1
Mirick Rose Ethel Jul 11, 1909 - May 14, 1999 Section 5
Mirick Steve J. Oct 13, 1906 - Jan 10, 1990 Section 5
Mitchell Estella 1886-1976 Sect II
Mitchell Evelyn Nov 26, 1942 - Sep 13, 1998 Section 5
Mitchell Harry T., Jr. 1908-1928 Sect II
Mitchell Leslie H. Oct 26, 1933 - Blank Section 5
Mitchell Mary E. Feb 7, 1910 - Apr 6, 1990, wed December 8, 1930 to Roy C. Mitchell, Sr. Section 5
Mitchell Roy C., Jr. Sep 3, 1941 - Blank Section 5
Mitchell Roy C., Sr. Jul 14, 1907 - Jun 24, 1991, wed Dec 8, 1930 to Mary E. Section 5
Mitchell Mary Lou Shepard Sep 28, 1935 - Jul 7, 2005 Section 5
Mitts Edgar 1877-1939 Sect IV
Moeschl Joseph P. 1900-1943 Sect I and V
Moeschl Ruth Coyle 1900-1927 Sect II
Mofford George E. 1878-1920 Sect II
Mohrhaus Al Jun 20, 1908 - May 24, 1986 Section 5
Mohrhaus Al, Jr. Nov 6, 1929 - Apr 12, 1989 Section 5
Mohrhaus Noma C. Sep 11, 1917 - Apr 2, 2002 Section 5
Monday Paulina wife of William Monday, died Jan 17, 1897, aged 68y 5m 28ds Sect VI
Monday William Co G Sect VI
Monjar Bessie 1884-1946 Sect IV
Monjar Leonard A. 1873-1960 Sect IV
Monjar Ursula C. 1866-1955 Sect IV
Monk Elmer W., Sr. Apr 17, 1928 - Sep 10, 2007 Section 5
Monk Elmer W. SH3 US Navy WWII, Apr 17, 1928 - Sep 10, 2007 Section 5
Moore A.C., Dr. 1826-1910 Sect III
Moore Ada M. wife of JE Moore, born Jan 14, 1859, died Jun 21, 1899 Sect III
Moore Almira wife of C. A. Moore, died Jul 13, 1892, aged 42years Sect VI
Moore Angie B. wife of John L. Moore, 1844-1917 Sect III
Moore Anita L. Jul 12, 1946 - Sep 16, 1987 Section 3
Moore Bertie L. 1906-2003, wed Mar 24, 1924 to Fred Moore Sect IV
Moore Betty W. 1920-1964 Sect II
Moore Beulah S. wife of LR Moore, born Feb 25, 1831 , died Oct 4, 1900 Sect III
Moore C. A. vet Sect VI
Moore C.A. born Dec 7, 1823, died Jan 22, 1898 Sect VI
Moore Callie A. 1894-1976 Sect III
Moore Clifford K. son of JL & Angie Moore, May 18, 1863 - May 3, 1890 Sect III
Moore Edgar son of LG & EE Moore, Dec 25, 1873, aged 20y 2m 4ds Sect VI
Moore Edward E. 1925 - Blank Sect II
Moore Elijah Jun 24, 1913 - Blank Section 2
Moore Emily C. Henrich Aug 5, 1904 - Jul 20, 1996 Sect II
Moore Emma 28 / 06 Section 2
Moore Ernest 1886-1948 Sect III
Moore Eva L. 1857-1941 Sect III
Moore Flora Edna dau of JE & AM Moore, born Mar 9, 1885, died May 15, 1897 Sect III
Moore Frank W. son of NB & D Moore, died May 26, 1865, aged 5y 6m 4ds Sect VI
Moore Fred 1906-1981, wed Mar 24, 1924 to Bertie L. Sect IV
Moore Gail Colleen Scheuer Apr 9, 1950 - Blank, wed Mar 6, 1971 to Leon Lee Moore Section 6
Moore George P. born Nov 21, 1850 Sect VI
Moore Grace H. 1868-1951 Sect III
Moore H. Stirling 1871-1924 Sect III
Moore Hannah born Jun 1, 1827 - died May 2, 1908 Sect VI
Moore Harrie L. Jul 27, 1854 - Jan 2, 1890 Sect II
Moore Herman Lee Dec 6, 1934 - Oct 7, 1999 Section 2
Moore Hiram U. 1838-1913 Sect III
Moore Imojean Sep 5, 1937 - Blank Sect VII
Moore James C. born Nov 6, 1859, died Sep 25, 1894 Sect III
Moore James D. 1863-1892 Sect I and V
Moore Jennie 1854 - 1931 (on Bryan monument) Sect II
Moore John Edwin born May 23, 1856, died Apr 17, 1912 Sect III
Moore John L. 1838-1914, Co. F 59 OVI Sect III
Moore John S. Jul 24, 1914 - Dec 24, 1990 Section 5
Moore John Shelly Maj US Army WWII, Jul 24, 1914 - Dec 24, 1990 Section 5
Moore Kate Murphy wife of George Moore - born Nov 1, 1851, died Feb 17, 1888 Sect I and V
Moore Leon Lee Aug 25, 1948 - Blank, wed Mar 6, 1971 to Gail Colleen Scheuer Section 6
Moore Lester G. died Aug 26, 1863, aged 42y 7m 28ds, served 9 ms in the 7th Reg OVC Sect VI
Moore Lida C. 1849-1911 Sect III
Moore Linn B. 1867-1892 Sect III
Moore Lonnie, Sr. Sep 24, 1917 - Feb 13, 1992 Section 2
Moore Lotta Stagg 1863-1934 Sect III
Moore Lysander born Feb 18, 1828, died Aug 3, 1899 Sect III
Moore Lysander R. Feb 18, 1828- Aug 3, 1899 Sect III
Moore Mary S. C. 1832-1920 Sect III
Moore Maude I. 1898-1965 Sect IV
Moore Max 1870-1938 Sect III
Moore N. Irene Feltner Mar 24, 1922 - Nov 5, 2006 Section 2
Moore N.B. Co F 59th Ohio Inf Sect III
Moore Nancy E. Walters Aug 20, 1915 - Dec 24, 1982 Section 2
Moore Nannie Jeannette dau of LB & Nellie N. Moore, 1891-1891 Sect III
Moore Nellie M. Jun 2, 1910 - Dec 14, 1993 Section 5
Moore Onneita B. Jul 16, 1936 - Nov 6, 1992 Section 5
Moore Pamela S. 1945-1994 Sect II
Moore Percy C. 1887-1962 Sect III
Moore Robert L. Aug 1, 1940 - Feb 17, 2003 Section 5
Moore Rosa wife of George P. Moore, born Apr 5, 1850, died Apr 21, 1910 Sect VI
Moore Rowena Talley 1861-1946 Sect II
Moore Royce D., Rev. Oct 17, 1935 - Dec 13, 1991 Sect VII
Moore Sarah E. wife of CA Moore, died Apr 21, 1877, aged 38 years Sect VI
Moore William C. P. Co F. 59 Ohio Inf. Sect VII
Moore William J. 1893-1948 Sect IV
Moore William Stirling 1902-1974 Sect II
Moppin Hazel D. Dec 27, 1922 - Mar 29, 1989 Section 5
Moppin Hazel Hutchinson Y1 US Coast Guard, WWII, Dec 27, 1922 - Mar 29, 1989 Section 5
Morehouse Doris Gale Sammons Oct 19, 1936 - Jun 8, 2008, wed Jun 17, 1955 to Lee Roy Morehouse Section 5
Morehouse Lee Roy May 27, 1932 - Blank, wed Jun 17, 1955 to Doris Gale Sammons Section 5
Morgan Audrey M. Feb 17, 1934 - Jun 17, 1991 Section 5
Morgan Blanche 1917-1975 Sect IV
Morgan Charlean Apr 30, 1938 - Sep 28, 2006, wed May 3, 1958 to Clinton F. Morgan Section 4
Morgan Clinton F. Sep 5, 1934 - Aug 9, 2006, wed May 3, 1958 to Charlean Section 4
Morgan Daniel Wesley Sep 16, 1985 - Dec 10, 2005 Section 5
Morgan Helen M. Aug 30, 1906 - Dec 26, 1998 Section 1
Morgan Lloyd E. 1909-1982 Sect IV
Morgan Mark T. Jul 21, 1980 - Dec 25, 1997 Section 6
Morgan Norma J. Ackles Oct 31, 1938 - Blank Section 6
Morgan Russell Sep 17, 1899 - Sep 12, 1978 Section 1
Morgan Thomas M. Feb 1, 1939 - Blank Section 6
Morris Hannah wife of J. D. Morris, died Oct 13, 1862, aged 60y 9m 13ds Sect VII
Morris J. D. born Oct 8, 1798, died May 16, 1875 Sect VII
Morris Thomas my husband, aged 30y 5m 10ds Sect VII
Morton Harold F. US Army WWII, Jan 18, 1928 - Jun 23, 1993 Sect I and V
Morton Katherine A. Apr 10, 1921 - Jun 23, 1995 Sect I and V
Mosbacker Clarence 1895-1975 Sect IV
Mosbacker Dorothy R. 1924 - Blank Sect II
Mosbacker Edgar C. 1895-1985 Sect II
Mosbacker Elizabeth 1869-1947 Sect II
Mosbacker Elton S. US Army WWI, 1893-1979 Section 1
Mosbacker Elton S. Apr 29, 1893 - Feb 15, 1979 Section 1
Mosbacker Evey B. 1862-1915 Sect I and V
Mosbacker Frederick A. born Oct 16, 1845, died Feb 14, 1930 Sect I and V
Mosbacker George W. 1870-1939 Sect I and V
Mosbacker Henry 1867-1956 Sect II
Mosbacker Homer H. LTJG US Navy, 1921 - 1983 Sect II
Mosbacker Homer H. 1921-1983 Sect II
Mosbacker Kenneth E. Jun 25, 1925 - Aug 28, 2001 Section 1
Mosbacker Lottie no dates with Valentine and Fredericka Sect I and V
Mosbacker Lucille 1900-1953 Sect IV
Mosbacker Marian P. 1927-1997 Missionary Section 3
Mosbacker Marlene Jan, 1937 Sect II
Mosbacker Nadja Jul 30, 1927 - Dec 30, 2005 Section 1
Mosbacker Olie B. 1898-1982 Sect II
Mosbacker Olive D. Jan 4, 1902 - May 22, 1989 Section 1
Mosbacker Philip V. son of H & L Mosbacker, 1897-1901 Sect I and V
Mosbacker Randy Scott Jul 27, 1958 - Jun 13, 1996 Section 1
Mosbacker Tenie no dates with Valentine & Fredericka Sect I and V
Mosbacker Valentine born Sep 13, 1841 - died Mar 1, 1898 Sect I and V
Mott Arvella M. Gilpin Jun 29, 1933 - Sep 19, 2005 Sect IV
Mounce Opal L. Jun 8, 1927 - Nov 12, 1998 Section 3
Mount Amy wife of John Mount, died Apr 19, 1882 - aged 80y Sect VI
Mount Clarenda wife of JR Mount, died Jan 1, 1885, aged 45y 2m 17ds Sect III
Mount Clark R. Jul 13, 1859 - Mar 16, 1883 Sect III
Mount Eliza Ann wife of JH Mount, born Apr 21, 1831, died Jun 20, 1892 Sect VI
Mount Elizabeth J. wife of Stephen Mount, died Mar 15, 1857, aged 59y 5m 5ds Sect VI
Mount George Washington born Sep 27, 1856, died Oct 27, 1879, child of JH & EA Mount Sect VI
Mount Hezekiah 1808-1891, aged 83years Sect VI
Mount Jacob Henry born Dec 15, 1823, died Oct 26, 1866 Sect VI
Mount John R. born Mar 25, 1840, died Sep 28, 1891 Sect III
Mount Laura Elizabeth born Apr 9, 1853, died Apr 13, 1870, child of JH & EA Mount Sect VI
Mount Nancy dau of H & NM Mount, died Jun 7, 1854, aged 4y 3ms 17ds Sect VI
Mount Nancy Duckwall 1814-1912, aged 98 years Sect VI
Mount Stephen died Sep 30, 1879, aged 38y 27ds Sect VI
Mount W. W. Co D 7 Ohio Cav Sect VI
Mount William A. son of H. & N.M. Mount, died Jul 19, 1854, aged 8y 3m 4ds Sect VI
Mount William W. died Jun 14, 1863, aged 25y 8ms 9ds, In Service USOVC in action near Mills Spring, KY Sect VI
Moyer Althea H. Jun 3, 1886 - Feb 8, 1968 Sect IV
Moyer Charles W. 1864-1917 Sect III
Moyer Edward Kyle Oh SGT 304 Brig Tank Corps, WWI, Nov 7, 1888 - Jun 13, 1972 Sect IV
Moyer Eliza J. wife of Samuel Moyer, born Apr 25, 1845, died June 18, 1897 Sect III
Moyer Samuel 1833-1908 Sect III
Moyer Sarah wife of Samuel Moyer, died Oct 30, 1884, aged 51y 11m 17d Sect III
Muchmore Eloise R. 1888-1958 Sect III
Muchmore James E. 1924-1944 Sect III
Mueller Conrad 1871-1955 Sect IV
Mueller Elizabeth 1872-1939 Sect IV
Mueller John 1900-1972 Sect IV
Mueller Lena 1911-1989 Sect IV
Mull Benjamin F. 1844-1933 Sect I and V
Mull Clara I. 1865-1946 Sect I and V
Mull Jacob J. 1840-1911 Sect I and V
Mull Martha D. 1844-1922 Sect I and V
Mull Mary Marsh wife of B. F. Mull, Sep 24, 1842 - Apr 3, 1901 Sect I and V
Mullen Dorothy Springer Nov 29, 1898 - May 31, 2000 Sect II
Mullen James J. Ohio PVT COM2 Chemical BN WWI, Aug 14, 1886 - Jul 6, 1961 Sect II
Mullins Myrtle R. Mar 9, 1920 - Jun 2, 1992 Sect IV
Mulvaney Edward H. US Army WWII, Sep 9, 1918 - Apr 25, 1979 Section 2
Mulvaney Sarah J. Mar 19, 1928 - Nov 30, 2006 Section 2
Murphy Anthony Dan Jul 15, 1938 - Blank, wed Dec 14, 1955 to Roxanna Mae Section 5
Murphy Bryan W. 1913-1913 Sect I and V
Murphy Frank A. 1902-1984, wed Sep 29, 1926 to Oakey D. Section 2
Murphy Julia Pollard wife of Samuel Murphy, 1832-1878 Sect I and V
Murphy Maggie M. 1878-1970 Sect IV
Murphy Mary Ellen Feb 18, 1940 - Oct 11, 1990 Section 2
Murphy Maybelle C. Jun 4, 1934 - Blank, wed Aug 16, 1952 to Ralph Murphy, Jr. Section 5
Murphy Myrtle B. 1907-2003 Section 1
Murphy Oakey D. 1909-1999, wed Sep 29, 1926 to Frank A. Murphy Section 2
Murphy Ralph Elie Oct 25, 1956 - Blank Section 5
Murphy Ralph, Jr. S Sgt US Army Korea, Aug 7, 1927 - Apr 28, 1996 Section 5
Murphy Ralph, Jr. Aug 7, 1927 - Apr 28, 1996, wed Aug 16, 1952 to Maybelle C. Section 5
Murphy Rodney Bert Dec 21, 1956 - Apr 30, 1988 Section 5
Murphy Rome F. 1869-1939 Sect IV
Murphy Roxanne Mae Jul 4, 1938 - Blank, wed Dec 14, 1955 to Anthony Dan Murphy Section 5
Murphy Samuel died Jul 16, 1864, aged 40y 5m 14d Sect I and V
Murphy Samuel, Capt 7 Regt OVC, died Jul 16, 1864, aged 40y 5m14d, seen in Sect I - vet marker STONE MISSING
Murphy Wayne Dec 21, 1960 - Jan 2, 1995 Section 2
Murphy William Ralph S2 US Navy WWII, Aug 7, 1906 - Apr 25, 1987 Section 1
Murphy William Ralph 1906-1987 Section 1
Mussey Elizabeth D. 1918-1970 Section 2
Mussey William H. MAJ US Army WWII, Korea, Aug 24, 1913 - May 12, 2000 Section 2
Myers Benjamin 1896-1984 Section 1
Myers Benjamin PVT US Army, WWI, Aug 26, 1896 - Mar 10, 1984 Section 1
Myers David Keith Nov 26, 1962 - Nov 9, 1985 Section 3
Myers Lucille M. Aug 10, 1910 - Sep 6, 2003 Section 1
Myers Sarah Martha 1900-1982 Section 1
Myers Wilbur C. Aug 10, 1900 - Mar 21, 1962 Section 1
Myrick Alwilda 1848-1933 Sect III
Myrick Harriett J. 1825-1896 Sect III
Myrick Ira T. 1827-1910 Sect III
Myrick William 1855-1935 Sect III
Nall Etna F. 1882-1954 Sect III
Nall Robert L. 1878-1941 Sect III
Napier Margaret Mae Jul 7, 1929 - Dec 6, 1998 Section 6
Napier Otis Tillman Jul 1, 1919 - Blank Section 6
Nash Edgar P. 1854-1926 Sect III
Nash Ella K. 1859-1932 Sect III
Neable J. C. died Sep 21, 1873, aged 74y 6m 2ds Sect I and V
Neable Mary born Apr 2, 1805, died Jun 20, 1888 Sect I and V
Nelson Clarence T.R., Rev. Jul 5, 1903-Jan 18, 1981 Sect I and V
Nelson Ethel W. Jul 2, 1886 - Jul 16, 1981 Sect III
Nelson James IOWA S2 US Navy, WWI, May 6, 1886 - Oct 9, 1963 Sect III
Nelson Juanita J. Aug 12, 1903 - Sep 5, 1981 Sect I and V
Neth M. Frances Batchelor 1925-1999 Section 6
Neth Ralph A., Sr. 1920-Blank Section 6
Neuman C. A. "Bud" 1904-1971 Sect IV
Neuman Edward W. 1884-1954 Sect IV
Neuman Lena B. 1882-1968 Sect IV
Neuman Mamie 1908-1974 Sect IV
Neuman Nellie 1905-1963 Sect IV
Newberry Anna born Oct 11, 1875, died Aug 21, 1920 Sect VI
Newberry Charles A. Ohio PVT Co G 16 Infantry Regt. WWI, May 28, 1890 - Feb 25, 1953 Sect II
Newberry Ethel M. 1912-1986 Sect IV
Newberry Harry K. 1910-1957 Sect IV
Newberry Harry K., Jr. PFC 65 Inf 3 Inf Div, Korea, May 26, 1933 - Aug 31, 1955 Sect IV
Newberry Jesse I. 1900-1950 Sect II
Newberry Melvin L. Jun 16, 1941 - Oct 13, 2003, wed Aug 27, 1960 to Nancy J.A. Sect IV
Newberry Nancy J.A. Jul 1, 1943 - Jan 9, 1999, wed Aug 27, 1960 to Melvin L. Newberry Sect IV
Newberry Natalie Handle Dec 21, 1961 - Aug 15, 2005 Sect IV
Newberry Pearl J. 1891-1969 Sect II
Newberry Percy M. OH CPL 4BN 1 Gas Regt, WWI, Sep 29, 1896 - Jan 25, 1956 Sect II
Newberry Percy M. 1896-1956 Sect II
Newberry Samuel Co K or Y, 153 Ohio Inf. Sect IV
Newberry Samuel PVT Co B 89 Ohio Infantry Civil War, Oct 9, 1827 - Apr 22, 1900 Sect IV
Newberry Zach Co B. 7th Ohio Cav (1828-1887) Sect II
Newland Josie no dates Sect I and V
Nichols Adrian P. 1909-1980 Section 2
Nichols Allen B. 1876-1953 Sect I and V
Nichols Amy House 1882-1903 Sect III
Nichols Clayton B. 1864-1927 Sect I and V
Nichols Edna H. 1877-1942 Sect I and V
Nichols Florence E. dau of PJ & Nettie Nichols, 1870-1890 Sect III
Nichols Florence G. Stirling wife of John Nichols, 1864-1951 Sect I and V
Nichols Harold D. 1899-1976 Sect I and V
Nichols Helen S. 1896-1957 Sect I and V
Nichols Hugh C. 1901-1985 Sect I and V
Nichols Hugh L. 1865-1942 Sect III
Nichols Jeannette 1844-1918 Sect III
Nichols John 1861-1927 Sect I and V
Nichols John R. born Feb 1, 1840, died Jul 3, 1902, Co D 7 Reg OVC Sect I and V
Nichols Julia D. 1893-1993 Sect I and V
Nichols Julia R. Haines wife of William Nichols, 1835-1923 Sect I and V
Nichols Louisa Dean 1866-1953 Sect III
Nichols Marci L. 1948-2005 Sect I and V
Nichols Martha T. 1902-1987 Sect I and V
Nichols Mary Jane 1910-1989 Section 2
Nichols Maude E. Apr 19, 1868 - Apr 8, 1951 Sect I and V
Nichols Nellie wife of LB Moore, 1869-1892 Sect III
Nichols Nettie C. wife of JR Nichols, born Jul 28, 1846 - died Apr 15, 1914 Sect I and V
Nichols P. J. 1839-1907 Sect III
Nichols William 1835-1871 Sect I and V
Nicholson Charline Ashley Comolli RN, Jun 8, 1917 - Apr 3, 1995 Section 3
Nicholson Donald Bruce, MD May 30, 1924 - Blank, USNR - Korea Section 3
Nickell Bonnie B. Jan 4, 1945 - Blank Section 3
Nickell Chalmer D. 1921-1997 Section 6
Nickell Eunice A. Feb 7, 1927 - Aug 26, 1994 Section 1
Nickell Glenn 1893-1964 Section 1
Nickell Herman B. PFC US Army, WWII, Aug 5, 1922 - Apr 4, 1988 Section 1
Nickell Ilamae M. 1920-1996 Section 6
Nickell James D. Aug 13, 1945 - Blank Section 3
Nickell James H. Jan 4, 1914 - Apr 29, 1982 Section 3
Nickell Lora 1895-1971 Section 1
Nickell Luther R. Aug 30, 1938 - Nov 7, 2001 Section 4
Nickell Mildred J. Jun 22, 1919 - Jul 11, 1997 Section 3
Nickell Patricia A. Mar 14, 1941 - Apr 7, 1999 Section 1
Nickum Ruby 1923-2007 Section 4
Noll Amelia A. 1909-1999 Sect IV
Noll Jake R. Ohio PFC Co E 31 Inf 7 Inf Div, Korea PH, Aug 22, 1932 - Apr 16, 1953 Sect IV
Noll Matthew 1905-1962 Sect IV
Nooe Karen Sue Jul 27, 1961 - Jan 22, 1993, dau of Mr. & Mrs. Ralph Yancey, mother of Rebecca & Bryan Nooe Section 5
Norris Belle died Aug 4, 1856, aged 2y 10m Sect VII
Norris Elizabeth L. born Mar 7, 1818, died Jan 12, 1897 Sect VII
Norris Elodie died Jun 11, 1865, 14y 11m Sect VII
Norris Gulielman M.S. dau of I & S Norris, died Aug 22, 1859, aged 32y Sect VII
Norris Israel died Jan 22, 1867, aged 84y Sect VII
Norris Sarah wife of I. Norris, died Jun 8, 1857, aged 69y 11m Sect VII
Norris Shepard F. died Aug 23, 1862, aged 48y 4m Sect VII
Norton Jennie 1830-1908 Sect III
Norton Lola L. Jan 4, 1927 - Aug 20, 1989 Sect IV
Norton Louise Parrott 1880-1939 Sect III
O'Banion Jean Jan 25, 1944 - Feb 14, 1991 Section 3
O'Brien Beatrice May 2, 1916 - Apr 18, 2003 Section 6
O'Brien Eugene W. US Army WWII, Jul 14, 1924 - Jul 10, 2002 Section 6
O'Bryan Alene W. Oct 1, 1914 - Apr 27, 1996 Sect IV
O'Bryan William L. Sep 29, 1909 - Oct 22, 1999 Sect IV
Olson Gus A. 1881-1960 Sect II
Olson Laura G. 1890-1974 Sect II
O'Maley Mary Mother, 1822-1915 Sect II
O'Maley Thomas 1853-1932 Sect II
Orebaugh Eugene G. Dec 3, 1878 - Mar 17, 1883 Sect II
Orebaugh F. Rovena 1895-1897 Sect II
Orebaugh Ida B. 1856-1927 Sect II
Orebaugh John H. 1852-1916 Sect II
Ormes Charles L. May 21, 1938 - May 5, 2004 Section 4
Orner Tyler Lawrence May 5 - Jul 17, 1974 Section 2
Orsbon C. Beech Sep 12, 1893 - Mar 11, 1979 Section 2
Orsbon Jennifer Marie October 8, 1976. Section 2
Orsbon Shirley T. Jennifer's mother, Dec 5, 1936 - Dec 19, 1988 Section 2
Orsbon Virgie Shirley's mother, Sep 29, 1910 - Blank Section 2
Osborne Fred A. Jul 1, 1930 - Oct 4, 1995 Section 3
Osborne Kathleen H. Nov 24, 1910 - Aug 19, 1974 Section 2
Osborne Shirley Oct 27, 1930-Nov 4, 1988 Section 3
Osendorf Geraldine Sep 14, 1945 - Blank Section 3
Ostendorf Mark P. Jan 5, 1940 - Jan 23, 1995 Section 3
Ostrander Winzola P. Aug 4, 1923 - Apr 8, 1979 Section 1
Otto Henry William 1901-1956 Sect IV
Otto Pauline C. 1903-1990 Sect IV
Ouzts Judy A. Dec 28, 1943 - Apr 20, 2004 Section 5
Owens Dolly Mae Webb May 25, 1917 - Jun 27, 1997 Sect IV
Pape Anna M. 1868-1921 Sect III
Pape Arthur J. Jul 6, 1900-Aug 1, 1973 Section 2
Pape Catherine no dates Sect III
Pape Charles no dates Sect III
Pape Charles F. 1869-1957 Sect III
Park Larue I., Rev. 1889-1959 Sect IV
Park Lillie Mae Jan 14, 1895 - Jun 8, 1973 Sect IV
Parrish Agnes Sprinz wife of William Parrish, Sep 17, 1881 - Mar 31, 1983 Sect I and V
Parrish William 1876-1930 Sect I and V
Parrott Edmund D. Ohio S2 US Navy WWI, Jul 26, 1900 - Jun 17, 1963 Sect III
Parrott Edmund K. 1873-1926 Sect III
Parrott Edmund K., Sergt 1 Ohio Inf Co M Sp Am War Sect III
Parrott Florence Marguerite 1903-2001 Sect III
Parrott John S. 1840-1912 Sect III
Parrott May K. 1851-1907 Sect III
Parrott Nancy Dimmittt 1874-1936 Sect III
Parrott Robert K. 1884-1901 Sect III
Parsons Cathy Jean 1948-1954 Section 2
Parsons Helyn P. 1924-Blank Section 2
Parsons James R. 1923-Blank Section 2
Parsons Ruth Z. 1926-Blank Section 1
Parsons William 1908-1972 Section 1
Partin Millard Aug 9, 1922 - Jan 9, 1994 Sect VII
Partin Millard C. CPL US Army WWII, Aug 9, 1922 - Jan 9, 1994 Sect VII
Partin Sophia Feb 5, 1918 - Apr 9, 1994 Sect VII
Patrick C. Keith May 19, 1962 - Jan 3, 2002 Section 6
Patterson Anna B. 1907-1985 Sect IV
Patterson Russell H. 1902-1981 Sect IV
Patton Ananias 1869-1948 Sect IV
Paul Lawrence Albert MM1 US Navy, WWII, Korea, May 24, 1924 - Jan 14, 1998 Section 5
Paul Michael Jul 29, 1987 - Feb 7, 1993 Sect VII
Paydon Alexander S. SGT US Army, WWII,Nov 9, 1917 - Sep 9, 1993 Sect I and V
Paydon Martha Jane (Janice) Apr 24, 1922 - Blank Sect I and V
Peed Duncan V. Maj US Army Persian Gulf, Jan 24, 1957 - Jan 2, 2004 Section 5
Peed Duncan V. Jan 24, 1957 - Jan 2, 2004 Section 5
Peed Lucy S. 1932-2001 Section 5
Peed Ralph D. COX US Navy, WWII, 1926 - 1985 Section 5
Peed Ralph D. 1926-1985 Section 5
Pegg Charles W. 1832-1913 Sect VI
Pegg Josephine 1879-1885 Sect III
Pegg Laura K. 1867-1948 Sect VI
Pegg Warren W. 1859-1892 Sect III
Pemberton Deborah Ann May 7, 1955 - Sep 25, 1978 Sect III
Pemberton Hazel L. Sibert Apr 20, 1920 - Blank, wed Paul W. Pemberton Nov 16, 1946 Section 2
Pemberton Jerry H. May 1, 1953 - Mar 31, 2006 Section 2
Pemberton Paul W. CPL US Army WWII, Bronze Star, May 14, 1921 - Feb 11, 2004 Section 2
Pemberton Paul W. May 14, 1921 - Feb 11, 204, wed Hazel L. Sibert, Nov 16, 1946 Section 2
Penn Jennie 1868-1946 Sect III
Penn Julius A., Brg.Gen. 1865-1934 Sect III
Penn Julius A., Major 1818-1882 Sect III
Penn Mary Brock 1826-1910 Sect III
Pennekamp Allan Aug 29, 1926 - Jun 18, 1997 Sect II
Pennekamp Edith E. May 15, 1929 - Jul 24, 1989 Sect II
Perdue Gano 1913-1977 Section 2
Perdue Odessa 1918-1987 Section 2
Perkins Betty J. May 20, 1940 - Jun 18, 2006 Section 5
Perkins Bobby M. Mar 28, 1938 - Jan 2, 2003 Section 5
Perkins Edwin 1839-1925 Sect III
Perkins Elizabeth 1845-1928 Sect III
Perkins Fanny M. dau of W & E Perkins, died Aug 18, 1877, aged 6y 9m Sect III
Perkins Frances M. 1817-1899 Sect III
Perkins Louise G. 1846-1929 Sect III
Perkins P. Rice Sep 28, 1844 - Jun 23, 1902 Sect III
Perkins William 1841-1924 Sect III
Perkins William Wesley 1813-1894 Sect III
Perry Alberta son of S & MD Perry, Mar 26, 1860 - Nov 19, 1893 Sect III
Perry Dolores Aug 13, 1935 - Blank Section 4
Perry Rhonda Feb 18, 1956 - Jul 15, 2006 Section 4
Peters Gertrude G.. Feb 22, 1909 - Feb 10, 2002 Section 2
Peters Jimmie L. Apr 26, 1926 - Blank, wed May 27, 1949 to Nettie M. O'Dell Section 2
Peters Nettie M. O'Dell Dec 14, 1927- Blank, wed May 27, 1949 to Jimmie L. Peters Section 2
Petrey Adam, Jr. Aug 3, 1924- Blank Sect VII
Petrey Sarah N. Mar 19, 1925 - Blank Sect VII
Petri John C. Jun 17, 1951 - Jul 25, 1993 Sect I and V
Petri John, Jr. Mar 11, 1927 - Blank Sect I and V
Petri Sara F. Jan 28, 1924 - Blank Sect I and V
Petty Clinton D. US Navy Korea, Oct 12, 1932 - May 15, 1995 Section 5
Pewther Beverly J. Mar 13, 1940 - Feb 29, 1992 Section 2
Pfanstiel Albert Aug 1, 1916 - Blank, wed Aug 1, 1941 to Jeanne E. Section 1
Pfanstiel Jeanne E. Jan 22, 1917 - Blank, wed Aug 1, 1941 to Albert F. Pfanstiel Section 1
Phelps Mary Willis 1830-1902 Sect III
Phillips Allen T. Oct 18, 1902 - Oct 23, 1975 Sect IV
Phillips Isis Althea 1937-1985 Section 1
Phillips Leonard E. 1948-1980 Section 2
Pierce Albert H. 1867-1945 Sect IV
Pierce Anna 1899-1986 Section 1
Pierce Charles 1894-1986 Section 1
Pierce Jennie 1842-1926 Sect III
Pierce Mary E. 1929-2005 Sect II
Pierce Robert R. 1929 - Blank Sect II
Piercefield John W. KY Cook 1, Cook Co. ASC WWI, Nov 9, 1896 - Mar 2, 1963 Section 1
Piercefield Sadie 1900-1984 Section 1
Piercefield Wanda no dates Section 1
Pierson Tommie L. 1954-1973 Section 2
Pinckard Darlene Sue Nov 19, 1944 - Oct 27, 1999 Section 6
Pinckard Raymond 1911-1964 Section 2
Pinckard Roberta 1918-2003 Section 2
Pinckard Terry Lee Jan 22, 1943 - Nov 1, 1999 Section 6
Pindell C. Emmett Oct 16, 1892 - Aug 19, 1974 Section 2
Pindell Cecelia F. Jul 4, 1897 - Aug 7, 1990 Section 2
Pindell Effie Lee 1984 Section 1
Pindell Eugene E. SGT US Army WWII, Aug 19, 1921 - Nov 16, 1976 Section 2
Pindell Francis Earl US Army, WWII, 1926-1989 Section 2
Pindell Lorin E. Oct 8, 1956 - Jan 29, 1977 Section 2
Pittillo Edna Mae Wallace Apr 7, 1925 - Feb 6, 2000 Section 2
Platter Jerucia S. May 13, 1852 - Nov 26, 1940 Sect I and V
Platter Joseph Feb 5, 1839- Jul 8, 1933, Co. B 2 Reg Heavy Artillery Sect I and V
Plymesser Jim Feb 28, 1919 - Mar 16, 2008 Sect III
Poe Raven Lena Jane Dec 30, 2006 - May 28, 2007 Section 4
Popham Dorothy Mae Apr 5, 1920 - Mar 10, 2007 Sect IV
Popham Theodore J. US Navy WWII, May 18, 1918 - Aug 21, 1982 Sect IV
Porter Gerald L. 1910-1963 Sect I and V
Porter James H. 1909-1977 Section 2
Porter Roberta E. 1911-1981 Section 2
Porter Ruth K. 1904-1985 Section 2
Porter T. Wilfred PVT US Army WWI, Jun 30, 1896 - Sep 12, 1989 Section 2
Potter Sarah wife of I. Potter, born Dec 24, 1805, died Apr 23, 1870 Sect VI
Potts Harry 1888-1888 Sect III
Potts James Ellsworth 1861-1895 Sect III
Potts Loie D. 1863-1943 Sect III
Potts William E. 1858-1910 Sect III
Powell Joseph Louis Jan 14, 1981 - Feb 1, 1981 Section 6
Price Clayton Jul 22, 1975 - Jan 19, 2004 Section 6
Price Geraldine L. Dec 11, 1920 - Dec 4, 1980 Section 2
Prichard James Wesley Mar 18, 1926 - Blank, wed Feb 7, 1945 to Laura Colley Section 6
Prichard Jeremy Lee Mar 25, 1988 - Feb 17, 2004 Section 4
Prichard Laura Colley May 6, 1928 - Blank, wed Feb 7, 1945 to James Wesley Prichard Section 6
Prickett Irma Colleen Lewis Jun 23, 1941 - Jan 3, 2004, wed Oct 21, 1958 to James Harmon Prickett, sealed together May 6, 1992 in the Atlanta Temple Section 4
Prickett James Harmon Jan 8, 1939 - Mar 8, 2000, wed Oct 21, 1958 to Irma Colleen Lewis, sealed together May 6, 1992 in the Atlanta Temple Section 4
Prince Charlene H. 1911-1941 Sect IV
Prindle Mildred L. Dec 5, 1918 - Feb 5, 1980 Section 1
Prindle Orrin D. Dec 20, 1915 - Oct 26, 1995 Section 1
Proud John aged 94y Sect III
Proud Sarah Reamer wife of J. Proud (STONE MISSING) Sect III
Prues Clara S. Jun 26, 1905 - Dec 26, 1994 Section 3
Pullen Ethel A. 1888-1955 Sect I and V
Pullen Lewis J. 1876-1958 Sect I and V
Pyles Ernest L. Jul 20, 1924 - May 10, 1986 Section 3
Quatkemeyer Dale R. 1945-2005 Section 5
Quatkemeyer Edwin L. 1908-1986 Section 5
Quatkemeyer Ruth A. 1912-Blank Section 5
Quisenberry Frank D. May 1, 1910 - Dec 10, 1982 Section 2
Quisenberry Frank D. Tec 3, US Army WWII, 1910-1982 Section 2
Quisenberry Voris L. Jul 18, 1910 - Jan 17, 1994 Section 2
Rabenstein Gladys M. Nov 4, 1925 - Blank Section 6
Rabenstein Robert A. RM 2US Navy WWII, Mar 7, 1924 - Feb 12, 2000 Section 6
Ralston Jeanne Glancy 1896-1924 Sect I and V
Ransom William H. died illegible aged 30y 3m 28ds Sect I and V
Ranson Anna Hulcik 1869-1939 Sect III
Ranson Jane Hulick 1845-1916 Sect III
Ranson Joseph Wyatt 1843-1921 Sect III
Raper Alice M. Smith Mar 26, 1917 - Apr 16, 1992 Section 2
Raper C. William 1937-1978 Section 2
Raper Charles David Nov 26, 1942 - Jul 1, 2001 Section 3
Raper Marjorie R. Aug 24, 1919 - Dec 8, 1992 Section 2
Raper William Clem Oct 17, 1914 - Nov 23, 1991 Section 2
Raper William H. died May 29, 1872, aged 36y 16d Sect I and V
Rapp Almeda S. 1871-1924 Sect III
Rapp Alpha F. Speidel 1884-1970 Sect III
Rapp Eloise U. 1885-1972 Section 1
Rapp John B. 1884-1963 Section 1
Rapp John U. Ohio Major US Army, WWII BSM, Sep 19, 1916 - Jul 9, 1967 Section 1
Rapp Paul 1870-1955 Sect III
Ratcliff Peggy L. Moore Sep 1, 1946 - Blank, wed Mar 16, 1968 to Steven W. Ratcliff, Sr. Section 2
Ratcliff Steven W., Sr. SGT US Army, Vietnam, Nov 23, 1948 - Mar 29, 1995 Section 2
Ratcliff Steven W., Sr. Nov 23, 1948 - Mar 29, 1995, wed Mar 16, 1968 to Peggy L. Moore Section 2
Rau Frank J. 1878-1956 Sect I and V
Rau Fred W. 1874-1892 Sect I and V
Rau George J. 1872-1952 Sect I and V
Rau George P. 1840-1924 Sect I and V
Rau Henry 1870-1943 Sect II
Rau Louella 1873-1961 Sect II
Rau P. Andrew 1875-1891 Sect I and V
Rau Phillippine 1844-1930 Sect I and V
Reed Bertha E. 1896-1978 Sect IV
Reed Charlie L. son of JB & TE Reed, died Apr 18, 1861, aged 5m 12ds Sect I and V
Reed Clifford W. 1897-1969 Sect IV
Reed Eva F. 1866-1942 Sect III
Reed Sardus P. 1864-1935 Sect III
Reed Zeprie M. Sep 25, 1925 - Jul 1, 1997 Section 6
Reese Charles, Sr. 1926-1977 Sect VI
Reese Chrales W., Sr. AS US Navy, WWII,Nov 2, 1926 - Feb 7, 1977 Sect VI
Reese Dorothy Jan 5, 1927 - Nov 16, 1992 Sect VI
Reffit Leslie L. 1976-2007 Section 4
Reichle Barbara B. 1849-1936 Sect III
Reichle Michael J. 1852-1935 Sect III
Reid Golden F. 1920-1995 Sect II
Reid Grady 1912-1996, wed Apr 22, 1976 to Katherine I. Section 6
Reid Katherine I. 1921-Blank, wed Apr 22, 1976 to Grady Reid Section 6
Reinhold Dorothy M. 1897-1976 Sect IV
Reitenbach Frank M. 1922-1982 Sect VII
Remley Anna Lee Dec 19, 1923 - Nov 15, 2003, wed Jan 25, 1943 to Joseph L. Remley Section 2
Remley Bertha E. 1888-1987 Section 2
Remley Charles H. US Army WWII, Dec 5, 1923 - Apr 15, 1994 Section 2
Remley Charles Homer 1923-1994 Section 2
Remley Clara Barbara Stagg 1929-1980 Section 2
Remley Eileen D. Glancy Apr 12, 1916 - Dec 18, 1987 Section 2
Remley Homer L. 1889-1951 Section 2
Remley Joseph L. Tec 5 US Army WWII, 1911-1988 Section 2
Remley Joseph L. Oct 16, 1911 - Apr 9, 1988, wed Jan 25, 1943 to Anna Lee Remley Section 2
Remley R. Thomas Oct 5, 1915 - May 15, 1999 Section 2
Renschke Freda M. 1916-2007 Sect II
Renschke Herbert E. 1912-1981 Sect II
Renschke Judy Ruth Aug - Dec, 1945 with Sporels Sect II
Retzler Alice 1920-1921 Sect II
Retzler Barbara 1919-1978 Section 2
Retzler Betty M. Feb 4, 1928 - Blank, wed to Robert H. Retzler Jul 9, 1955 Section 6
Retzler Bobbie M. 1933-1936 (parents: Jacob and Elizabeth Buschbacker Retzler) Sect II
Retzler Elizabeth 1910-1988 Sect IV
Retzler Eva 1897-1963 Sect IV
Retzler Eva C. 1910-2004 Section 1
Retzler Frank 1921-1989 Section 1
Retzler Frank 1921-1989 Section 1
Retzler Fred S. 1932-1940 Sect IV
Retzler Helen 1897-1983 Section 1
Retzler Jacob M. 1907-1965 Sect IV
Retzler John 1893-1973 Sect IV
Retzler John J. US Army WWII, Dec 29, 1915 - Oct 20, 1984 Section 2
Retzler John J. 1915-1984 Section 2
Retzler John L. WWII, US Army, Jan 31, 1926 - May 22, 1994 Section 1
Retzler Katharina Jul 6, 1919 - Blank Section 1
Retzler Kathleen F. 1941-1985 Section 3
Retzler Margaret 1883-1957 Sect IV
Retzler Mary Grace 1947 Sect II
Retzler Michael 1878-1958 Sect IV
Retzler Michael P. 1909-1964 Section 1
Retzler Nick 1896-1961 Section 1
Retzler Phillip J. May 15, 1962 - Oct 29, 1986 Section 2
Retzler Robert H. Dec 30, 1932 - Dec 20, 2004, wed Jul 9, 1955 to Betty M. Section 6
Reynolds Clara 1868-1940 Sect III
Reynolds Donna M. Aug 21, 1951 - Mar 22, 2007 Section 6
Reynolds Helen H. 1903-1972 Sect II
Reynolds Henry M. 1868-1935 Sect III
Reynolds Lawrencie Lee Jun 22, 1936 - Aug 15, 1943 Sect II
Reynolds Lola May 1894-1928 Sect III
Reynolds Louis Edwin 1936-1952 Sect III
Reynolds Randolph 1896-1981
Rhoads Charles S. 1884-1966 Sect VII
Rhoads Margaret E. 1878-1963 Sect VII
Rhoads Margaret L. 1912-1972 Sect VII
Rhodes Albert E. son of J & AF Rhodes, died May 12, 1853, aged 16y Sect I and V
Rhodes Albert E. died May 12, 1853 son of JI & AP Rhodes, 16years Sect I and V
Rhodes Oliver W. Co K 153rd Ohio Inf. Sect I and V
Rhude Emma K. 1888-1978 Sect I and V
Rice Allen W., Dr. 1890-1978 Sect I and V
Rice Clara B. 1868-1955 Sect I and V
Rice Clarence O. 1894-1967 Section 2
Rice Clarence O. Ohio CPL US Army, WWI, Dec 21 1894 - May 9, 1967 Section 2
Rice David R. son of Robert & Elizabeth L. Rice, Mar 26, 1955 - Nov 28, 1992 Sect I and V
Rice Elizabeth L. Zagar Feb 10, 1928 - Blank Sect I and V
Rice Grizza wife of James H. Rice, died Mar 22, 1879, aged 75y 6ms 17ds Sect VI
Rice Hayden M. 1868-1953 Sect I and V
Rice Helen K. 1913 -1915 ( Helen Knauer Rice dau of Emma Knauer & Allen Rice, Oct 6, 1913 - Jan 22, 1915) Sect I and V
Rice James H. born Jul 26, 1806 , died Feb 22, 1893 Sect VI
Rice Marie J. 1892-1985 Section 2
Rice Mary Jane dau of JH & G Rice, died Dec 10, 1862, aged 27y 8m 22ds Sect VI
Rice Robert H. Jul 19, 1926 - Blank Sect I and V
Rice Sarah H. dau of JH & G Rice, died Jan 6, 1863, aged 24y 9m 21ds Sect VI
Richards Carl 1921-Blank, wed Oct 18, 1947 to Helen E. Section 2
Richards Clara B. 1880-1964 Section 2
Richards Clifford Oct 11, 1938 - Dec 5, 1959 Sect IV
Richards Edward 1902-1944 Sect IV
Richards Fred Feb 1, 1902 - Oct 22, 1958 Sect VI
Richards George 1906-1977 Section 2
Richards Gladys Jul 29, 1910 - Dec 16, 1948 Sect VI
Richards Harold L. Jun 6, 1928 - Dec 29, 1999 Sect IV
Richards Helen E. 1922 - Blank wed Oct 18, 1947 to Carl Richards Section 2
Richards Jack Aug 12, 1953 - Oct 13, 2001 Sect IV
Richards Kenneth A. 1941-1970 Section 2
Richards Linnie 1907-1984 Sect IV
Richards Minnie A. 1917-1980 Section 2
Ridpath Carl A. 1947-1969 Section 1
Riedel Clyde A. Nov 13, 1914 - Jan 10, 1996, wed Jan 28, 1935 to Reva M. Section 1
Riedel Michael David son of Clyde and Reva Riedel, May 16, 1961 - Feb 14, 2004 Section 5
Riedel Reva M. Sep 27, 1916 - Blank, wed Jan 28, 1935 to Clyde A. Riedel Section 1
Rife John Merle 1895-1990 Sect II
Rife Marie Henke 1902-1989 Sect II
Riley Paul E. PVT US Army, Nov 3, 1936 - Oct 12, 1993 Sect I and V
Riley Rebecca Robinson wife of Alva A. Riley, 1885-1918 Sect III
Rinard Peggy L. Feb 3, 1940 - Dec 30, 2007 Section 4
Rinehart Fred 1880-1929 Sect I and V
Rinehart Lenna wife of Fred, 1874-1948 Sect I and V
Ringland Dorothy M. Nov 9, 1920 - Blank Sect VII
Ringland James W. Sep 25, 1917 - Nov 1, 1986 Sect VII
Ringland James Wilson T SGT US Army, WWII, W8Jin, Sep 25, 1917 - Nov 1, 1986 Sect VII
Rittershofer Clare R., MD 1902-1990 Sect I and V
Rittershofer John Swing 1941-1994 Sect I and V
Rittershofer Mary Swing 1906-1996 Sect I and V
Rizick Lot marker name Section 6
Roach Cassie born 1907, died May 22, 1935 Sect I and V
Roach Laura E. Sutton 1896-1931 Sect I and V
Roach Minnie Johnson 1914-1965 Sect I and V
Roades Gladys M. Oct 13, 1918 - Apr 14, 1991 Section 3
Roberts Carrie A. Feb 25, 1977 - Oct 13, 2004 Section 3
Roberts Charles M. 1917-1986 Section 2
Roberts Marion C. 1893-1974 Section 1
Roberts Nancy L. 1896-1975 Section 1
Roberts Rose next to Charles M. Roberts Section 2
Roberts Sandra K. 1945-1985 Section 3
Robinson Anna Belle Richards wife of Jame Robinson, 1847-1913 Sect II
Robinson Charles, Rev. born Nov 9, 1819, died Dec 30, 1883 Sect III
Robinson David Michael MSGT US Air Force, Apr 28, 1962 - Jul 26, 2000 Sect IV
Robinson Hannah P. 1804-1888 Sect VI
Robinson Helen 1870-1937 Sect IV
Robinson Ivy L. Nash wife of WO Robinson, 1877-1955 Sect III
Robinson J. P died 1909 Sect I and V
Robinson J. W. Co E Sect I and V
Robinson James 1841-1904, Co K 153 Reg OVI Sect II
Robinson James E. 1860-1933 Sect III
Robinson John W. 1828-1900 Sect I and V
Robinson Leanor wife of JH Robinson, born May 10, 1833, died May 6, 1881 Sect I and V
Robinson Lida wife of John W. Robinson 1843 - 1920 Sect I and V
Robinson Lillian M. 1862-1951 Sect III
Robinson Linda S. 1944 - Blank Sect IV
Robinson Mary Terry no dates - with Dennison family Sect I and V
Robinson Paul E. 1940-1979 Sect IV
Robinson Phebe Ann Dimmitt wife of Charles Robinson, born May 8, 1821, died Nov 5, 1885 Sect III
Robinson Posey Co I 100 USC I Sect I and V
Robinson Rose M. 1862-1927 Sect III
Robinson W. H. H. Co C 12th Ohio Inf. Sect III
Robinson William Ort 1860-1930 Sect III
Robinson monument Sect II
Rodeheaver Wilma G. Lewis 1905-1958 Section 1
Rodriguez Joseph Michael Jul 28, 1963 - Mar 23, 1996 Section 6
Roettger Catherine Lail 1909-Blank Sect III
Rohrich Eva A. Mar 24, 1919 - May 18, 2007, wed Thomas J. Rohrich, Feb 18, 1939 Sect IV
Rohrich Marie 1897-1988 Sect IV
Rohrich Thomas D. 1896-1966 Sect IV
Rohrich Thomas J. Jul 5, 1916 - Oct 28, 2001, wed Eva A. Rohrich Feb 18, 1939 Sect IV
Rohrich Thomas J. US Army WWII, Jul 5, 1916 - Oct 28, 2001 Sect IV
Rolph Betty M. Apr 29, 1923 - May 21, 1980 Sect IV
Rolph Elizabeth Ann Dec 12, 1929 - Jul 4, 1985 Sect IV
Rolph Harry D. PFC US Army, WWII, Jun 20, 1921 - Mar 19, 1996 Sect IV
Rolph Ricky Howard T SGT US Air Force, Oct 22, 1948 - Sep 4, 1994 Sect IV
Root Mettie A. 1852-1931 Sect I and V
Rose Sheryl Lynn Feb 13, 1963 - Jun 23, 1977 Section 1
Ross Dolores Irene Sullivan Jun 25, 1935 - Jul 12, 2007, wed Nov 25, 1978 to James E. Ross Sect VI
Ross Evelyn N. 1926-2002 Section 2
Ross James E. no dates, wed Nov 25, 1978 to Dolores Irene Sullivan Sect VI
Ross Lewis E. 1922-1990 Section 2
Rosselot Helen S. 1914-1993 Sect III
Rosselot Louis A. 1908-1985 Sect III
Roush Tori Ann 1994-1994 Section 1
Rouster John W. Mar 14, 1874 - May 16, 1910 Sect II
Rouster John W. Monument Sect II
Rouster Mary G. born 1861 (rest hidden in roots) Sect II
Rouster Minnie 1858-1915 Sect II
Rouster Peter 1850-1925 Sect II
Royalty Frances G. Budd Jun 5, 1916 - Feb 7, 1991 Sect IV
Royalty Maurice K. Feb 19, 1914 -Mar 15, 2006 Sect IV
Rumpke Carl E. Sep 15, 1922 - Apr 15, 2007, wed Feb 14, 1947 to Vivian Coleen Miller Section 1
Rumpke Carl E. SSML3 US Navy WWII, Sep 15, 1922 - Apr 15, 2007 Section 1
Rumpke Vivian Coleen Miller Sep 15, 1925 - Blank, wed Feb 14, 1947 to Carl E. Rumpke Section 1
Runge Arthur C. 1894-1967 Sect IV
Runge Arthur C. Iowa PFC US Army WWI, Nov 13, 1894 - Mar 4, 1967 Sect IV
Runge Marie 1901-1968 Sect IV
Rungy Barbara J. Chelf Jul 23, 1939 - Blank Sect IV
Rungy John Louis Aug 10, 1938 - Blank Sect IV
Runyan Frances L. Sep 28, 1917 - Apr 2, 1995 Section 5
Runyan Ronald Earl SP4 US Army WWII, Nov 26, 1940 - Sep 5, 1997 Section 5
Rush Barbara H. 1867-1944 Sect I and V
Rush Bertha H. 1872-1955 Sect II
Rush Edward S. 1868-1947 Sect II
Rush Priscilla P. Rush wife of R E Rush, born Sep, 1839, died Jan 1902 Sect I and V
Rush Randolph E. Co D 153 Ohio Inf. Sect I and V
Rush William P. 1865-1927 Sect I and V
Rust Anna wife of Henry Rust, died May 25, 1867, 67years Sect VI
Rust Azuba A. dau of JJ & MP Rust, died Feb 16, 1893, aged 66y 3m 13ds Sect III
Rust Cynthia A. wife of WJ Rust, born Jul 18, 1817, died Feb 9, 1896 Sect VI
Rust Dwayne E. Feb 12, 1973 - Jul 9, 1986 Section 5
Rust Granville W. Sep 17, 1931 - Blank, wed Jun 6, 1959 to Mildred Gibson Section 1
Rust Henry died Nov 14, 1870, 78years Sect VI
Rust James T. born Jun 29, 1842, died Nov 17, 1917 Sect III
Rust Jonathan died Dec 5, 1868 - aged 65y 12d Sect III
Rust Margaret 1841-1922 Sect III
Rust Mary E. dau of Jonathan & Mary Rust, died May 28, 1859, aged 23y 7m 19ds Sect III
Rust Mary P. Mount wife of J Rust, May 21, 1802 - Nov 10, 1877 Sect III
Rust Mildred Gibson Jul 24, 1940 - Blank, wed Jun 6, 1959 to Granville W. Rust Section 1
Rust Olive M. dau of WJ & CA Rust, born May 15, 1843, died Jan 22, 1853 Sect VI
Rust Viola Weaver wife of James T. Rust, born May 26, 1845, died Aug 4, 1917 Sect III
Rust W. J. born May 16, 1819, died Mar 1, 1902 Sect VI
Ruwan Arthur 1913-1984 Sect IV
Ruwan Gladys 1917-1998 Sect IV
Ryan Thomas A. Nov 3 - 12, 1935 ( with Burnetts) Sect II
Sagel Kathleen Hayes Oct 21, 1910 - Nov 19, 1996 Sect II
Salter Florence L. Dec 31, 1905 - Sep 1, 1992 Sect IV
Salter Lafayette Feb 15, 1893 - Nov 27, 1963 Sect IV
Salter Lafayette KY PFC US Army, WWI, Feb 15, 1893 - Nov 27, 1963 Sect IV
Sammons John F., Sr. July 24, 1944- Jul 24, 2000, wed: Jul 18, 1964, to Mary Ann Whitmer Sect I and V
Sammons Mary Agnes Brothers sister of John E. Brothers. May 16, 1912 - Oct 14, 2007 Sect I and V
Sammons Mary Ann Whitmer Dec 28, 1944 - Blank, wed: Jul 18, 1964 to John Sammons Sect I and V
Sanders Albina S. wife of TA Sanders, born Apr 5, 1840 - Nov 3, 1893 Sect II
Sandifer Jean Oct 15, 1931 - Blank, wed Dec 13, 1958 to Walter Sandifer Section 6
Sandifer Walter Apr 6, 1927 - Jul 20, 2001, wed Dec 13, 1958 to Jean Section 6
Sandlin E. Cannon 1882-1963 Section 2
Sandlin E. Goldie 1915-1962 Section 2
Sandlin Scott E. Nov 29, 1917 - Mar 1, 1979 Section 2
Sandlin Virginia E. Feb 12, 1918 - Blank Section 2
Sapp Agnes 1867-1943 Sect I and V
Sapp D. Norman 1856-1940 Sect I and V
Sapp Eva 1858-1904 Sect I and V
Sartorius Charlotte H. Jan 27, 1905 - Jan 22, 1998 Section 5
Sawyers Louise S. Stiltner Apr 28, 1929 - Oct 16, 2003, wed Jul 5, 1952 to Raymond Sawyers Section 6
Sawyers Raymond Tec4 US Army WWII, Aug 1, 1927 - Jun 20, 2001 Section 6
Sawyers Raymond Aug 1, 1927 - Jun 20, 2001, wed Jul 5, 1952 to Louise S. Stiltner Section 6
Scales Mildred L. Sep 12, 1919 - Jun 17, 2003 Section 5
Scales Ronald V. PFC US Army Vietnam, Apr 27, 1942 - Oct 21, 1990 Section 5
Scarff Charles N. Feb 11, 1936 - May 27, 2004 Section 2
Scarff Earnest Jul 15, 1913 - Jan 7, 1998 Section 2
Scarff Lillie Mae Jusko Aug 27, 1921 - Mar 20, 1984 Section 2
Scarff Mary T. Drury May 30, 1939 - Blank Section 2
Schaffer Carey Sophia 1895-1984 Sect I and V
Schauer William H. US Army WWII, Jun 15, 1918 - Mar 4, 1998 Section 1
Scherer Alice F. Reynolds Feb 15, 1917 - Aug 2, 2004, wed Apr 30, 1935 to Eugene O. Scherer Section 6
Scherer Eugene O. Apr 7, 1914 - Oct 22, 1995, wed Apr 30, 1935 to Alice F. Reynolds Section 6
Schiessler Anton Paul 1892-1968 Sect I and V
Schiessler Minnie 1895-1984 Sect I and V
Schieszler Frank 1891-1948 Sect IV
Schieszler Lottie 1895-1948 Sect IV
Schlosser Hazel L. 1910-1989 Section 2
Schlosser Luther C. 1901-1956 Section 2
Schmidt Fred H. CPL US Army, Korea, Apr 4, 1933 - Jan 22, 1987 Section 2
Schmidt Fred M. Ohio MUS CL US Army, WWI, May 27, 1898 - Oct 2, 1964 Section 2
Schmidt Frieda M. Jun 8, 1898 - Jan 8, 1992 Section 2
Schmidt Marie May 7, 1928 - Sep 1, 1993 Sect I and V
Schneider Patricia Mar 17 1923 - Dec 22, 1989 Sect IV
Schobert Charles 1860-1912 Sect II
Schobert Dorethea wife of Fred Schobert, Mar 13, 1825 - Feb 3, 1906 Sect II
Schobert Dorothy Mae Utter Sep 12, 1921 - Sep 1, 1992 Sect IV
Schobert Elizabeth M. 1870-1941 Sect II
Schobert Ethel K. 1891-1942 Sect II
Schobert Frank W. 1889-1970 Sect II
Schobert Fred Sep 13, 1833 - Jul 10, 1904 Sect II
Schobert George A. 1865-1902 Sect II
Schobert Henry 1856-1919 Sect II
Schobert Karen Sue 1945 Sect II
Schobert Lena 1862-1930 Sect II
Schobert Mary A. 1858-1932 Sect II
Schobert Merle 1917-1918 dau of Frank and Ethel Schobert Sect II
Schobert Salome dau of H & M Schobert, Jan 12, 1888 - Apr 9, 1908 Sect II
Schobert Sarah S. 1864-1949 Sect II
Schobert Velma G. 1900-1990 Sect II
Schobert Wayne Allen Ohio 1st LT 653I AF Flight Test SQ WWII, DFC AM & 3 0LC Sep 18, 1921 - Jan 17, 1952 Sect IV
Schoettler Ernest H. Jul 12, 1905 - Jan 15, 1991 Sect IV
Schoettler Helen M. Jul 20, 1919 - Oct 30, 1995 Sect IV
Scholl Doretha M. Feb 19, 1923 - Jun 30, 1994 Sect VII
Scholl Warren W. Jan 19, 1913 - Dec 1, 1992 Sect VII
Schroer Jean A. Nov 3, 1925 - Oct 24, 2001, wed Jul 23, 1950 to William B. Schroer Section 6
Schroer William B. Nov 23, 1924 - Jan 5, 2003, wed Jul 23, 1950 to Jean A. Section 6
Schuchmann Christine M. May 13-15, 1980 Sect IV
Schuetze Adolph 1861-1912 Sect II
Schuetze Anna 1872-1950 Sect II
Schultz Audrey P. Lewis 1917-1964 Section 1
Schultz Bessie 1881-1964 Sect IV
Schultz Caroline A. 1873-1961 Sect II
Schultz Clarence V. 1909-1985 Section 1
Schultz Edwin E. 1894-1979 Sect II
Schultz Elizabeth Eileen Apr 12, 1990 - Jun 9, 2003 Section 4
Schultz Esther B. 1895-1989 Sect II
Schultz Henry 1862-1951 Sect II
Schultz John 1837-1920 Sect I and V
Schultz John H. 1868-1957 Sect II
Schultz Joseph footstone Sect I and V
Schultz Lena 1867-1928 Sect II
Schultz Mary 1877-1964 Sect I and V
Schultz Sophia 1836-1917 Sect I and V
Schultz William 1874-1967 Sect IV
Schwab Amanda 1860-1931 Sect III
Schwab Frederick, Rev. born Mar 19, 1823, died Dec 13, 1896 Sect III
Schwab George A. 1856-1933 Sect I and V
Schwab George Fredrick 1878-1956 Sect IV
Schwab J. F., Rev 1857-1929 Sect III
Schwab Katharine 1861-1944 Sect III
Schwab Lydia B. 1862-1937 Sect I and V
Schwab Sophia Emrick wife of F Schwab, born Aug 26, 1836 - died Jan 8, 1904 Sect III
Schwab William H. 1862-1927 Sect III
Schwall Emma wife of P. Schwall, Jul 22, 1874 - Dec 14, 1896 Sect II
Schwall Theobald Oct 29, 1839 - Sep 7, 1892 Sect II
Scott Bill J. 1922-1996, wed Jun 15, 1941 to Helen Section 6
Scott Carolyn M. 1880-1971 Sect III
Scott Donald Shaffer QM2 US Navy, Apr 21, 1913 - Sep 22, 2003 Sect IV
Scott Edward, Sergt Co C 23 Ohio Inf. Sect III
Scott Helen 1922-2006, wed Jun 15, 1941 to Bill J. Scott Section 6
Scott Helen Hay 1850-1927 Sect III
Scott James B. 1879-1934 Sect II
Scott Violet Johnson Apr 29, 1915 - Jul 20, 2003 Sect IV
Searles Ada 1876-1942 Sect II
Searles Cleona 1878-1940 Sect II
Sears Betty A. Apr 25, 1925 - Jul 10, 1999, wed Jun 20, 1942 to Mearl Sears Section 6
Sears Mearl May 28, 1921 - Sep 26, 2001, wed Jun 20, 1942 to Betty A. Section 6
Sears Mearl US Army WWII, May 28, 1921 - Sep 26, 2001\ Section 6
Sechrest Betty A. Yaeger Aug 16, 1929 - Blank, wed Dec 18, 1948 to Howard Sechrest Sect IV
Sechrest Charles Sep 28, 1921 - Blank, US Army 1942 - 1946 - Europe, Jul 1944 - Jul 1, 1945-Berlin Sect IV
Sechrest Gerda Forstel born Berlin, Germany Apr 13, 1925 - Jan 3, 2002 Sect IV
Sechrest Howard L. Apr 30, 1926 - Blank, US Army Air Force, 1945 - 1947, wed to Betty A. Yaeger, Dec 18, 1948 Sect IV
Sechrest Inf Son of Charles & Gerda Sechrest, 1958 Sect IV
Sechrest Ira 1882-1957 Sect IV
Sechrest Lillian 1883-1965 Sect IV
Seeger Evalyn M. Jul 7, 1898 - Apr 10, 1980 Section 2
Seekatz Delia Dustin 1856-1928 Sect VI
Seibert Barbara wife of Lewis Seibert 1849-1942 Sect I and V
Seibert Betty 1931 (3months, Willard and Anna Seibert parents) Sect I and V
Seibert Chris 1881-1942 Sect I and V
Seibert Edna M. 1884-1970 Sect I and V
Seibert Evelyn M. 1916-1997 Section 5
Seibert Jean Ann July 18, 1944 - Aug 28,1944 Sect IV
Seibert Lewis 1850-1926 Sect I and V
Seibert Maude 1917-2008 Sect IV
Seibert Paul L. PVT US Army, WWII, 1910-1994 Section 5
Seibert Paul L., Jr. 1935-Blank Section 5
Seibert Paul L., Sr. 1910-1994 Section 5
Seibert Wallace 1912-1999 Sect IV
Sellers Elijah 1821-1888 Sect II
Sellers Henry, Corp'l Co B 5 Ohio Cav. Sect I and V
Sellers Rachel E. 1837-1913 Sect I and V
Sellers Sarah 1825-1921 Sect II
Sellman Joseph Lou 1881-1945 Sect IV
Sellman Mary C. 1899-1974 Sect IV
Sells Joan A. 1939-1973 Section 2
Seng Charles Joseph Oho PFC Army Air Force, WWII, May 5, 1922 - Nov 9, 1970 Section 2
Senters Phyllis L. Dec 15, 1954 - May 11, 2000 Section 2
Sexton Elwood H. US Army Feb 7, 1929 - Mar 20, 2004 Sect VII
Sexton Estil SP4 US Army, Jul 25, 1936 - Sep 15, 1999 Sect VII
Sexton George Randy Mar 3, 1952 - Jul 8, 2001 Sect VII
Sexton George Robert CPL US Army Korea, Mar 31, 1932 - Aug 21, 1987, PURPLE HEART Sect VII
Seyler Albert L. 1885-1928 Sect III
Seyler Alice A. 1882-1954 Section 2
Seyler Alma L. 1885-1978 Sect III
Seyler Charles W. 1881-1963 Section 2
Seyler Erwin J. 1910-1925 Sect III
Seyler Lena wife of Max J. Seyler, 1857-1933 Sect III
Seyler Max E. 1903-1970 Section 2
Seyler Max J. 1851-1906 Sect III
Seyler Tarzilla 1906-19XX Section 2
Shanklin Jessie Floyd Mar 3, 1918 - Aug 4, 1995 Section 1
Shanklin Jessie Floyd Mar 3, 1918 - Aug 4, 1995 Sect VII
Sharp Mary Victoria May 21, 1914 - Dec 21, 1994 Section 3
Sharp Raymond Taylor Sep 1, 1910 - Aug 21, 1984 Section 3
Sharpe Clarence A. 1st SGT US Army, WWII, Jan 23, 1922 - Dec 4, 1986 Section 5
Sharpe Clarence A. 1922-1986 Section 5
Sharpe Rema M. 1925-Blank Section 5
Shaston Estelle 1900-1973 Section 2
Shaston Louise 1888-1974 Section 2
Shelton Jean Claude(John) Nov 26, 1946 - Dec 31, 2005 Section 4
Shelton Jerry 1944-1964 Section 1
Shelton Johnnie R. Feb 25, 1922 - Mar 15, 2003 Section 1
Shelton Wanda F. May 6, 1927 - Jan 15, 1996 Section 1
Shepard Ina K. Aug 30, 1906 - May 10, 2003 Section 5
Shepard Walter K. Oct 21, 1899 - May 21, 1977 Section 5
Shepherd Anna I. 1905-1993 Sect IV
Shepherd Barbara A. Aug 18, 1947 - Jul 2, 1997 Section 6
Shepherd Bill J. Apr 17, 1940 - Blank Section 6
Shepherd Frank Oh PVT 845 Trans Corps, Feb 14, 1944 Sect IV
Sheriidan Helen M. Stolz Feb 13, 1924 - Jun 29, 1993 Sect I and V
Sherrill Frank Wesley Tennessee SGT US Army, WWII, Korea PH, Jul 8, 1922 - Nov 26, 1964 Section 2
Shinkle Betty J. May 4, 1926. Sect IV
Shinkle Charles Ohio PFC Co. C. 355 Infantry, WWI, PH Feb 22, 1890 - May 16, 1956 Section 2
Shinkle Louis H. Nov 4, 1924 - Blank Sect IV
Shinkle Louis H. RDM2 US Navy, WWII, Nov 4, 1924 - Jan 25, 2006 Sect IV
Shinkle Norma C. wife of Charles Shinkle, Sep 20, 1896 - Sep 12, 1971 Section 2
Shinkle Richard Leroy SP5 US Army Vietnam, May 27, 1947 - Apr 28, 2007 Section 4
Shinkle Virginia R. Dec 8, 1921 - Dec 15, 2006 Section 2
Shinkle monument only no footstones Section 1
Shipp Earle son of AL & M. Shipp, 1883-1888, 5years Sect III
Shipp Ginevra A. 1879-1962 Sect II
Shough Maria wife of Webb Shough, born 1853, died 1896 Sect III
Sibert Viola M. Humphries Sep 3, 1926 - Blank, wed to William P. Sibert Oct 16, 1948 Section 6
Sibert William P. Feb 18, 1925 - Nov 8, 1997, wed Oct 16, 1948 to Viola M. Humphries Section 6
Sibert William P. PFC US Army, WWII, Feb 18, 1925 - Nov 8, 1997 Section 6
Siegfried Marguerite A. 1894-1967 Sect IV
Siegfried Norman E. 1900-1957 Sect IV
Silcott Annie B. wife of J.B.D. Silcott, born May 31, 1858, died Oct 18, 1899 Sect I and V
Silcott Eliza A. Davis dau of JB & Hanah Davis, Dec 7, 1824 - Sep 8, 1904 Sect I and V
Silcott George W. son of JBD and AB Silcott, died Jul 24, 1880, 1y 20ds Sect I and V
Silcott Irene Sep 9, 1916 - Jul 23, 2001, married to Ralph W. Silcott, Dec 29, 1945 Sect I and V
Silcott Joshua B. D. Aug 27, 1856 - Apr 25, 1914 Sect I and V
Silcott Owen J. 1887-1948 Sect I and V
Silcott Ralph W. Nov 15, 1912 - May 5, 1997, married to Irene Dec 29, 1945 Sect I and V
Silcott William A. son of JB & EA Silcott, died Aug 2, 1853, aged 3y 8m 29ds Sect I and V
Siler Jacqueline Dec 24, 1927 - Jul 7, 1993 Section 5
Siler Omer L. Jan 6, 1927 - Aug 2, 1989 Section 5
Siler Omer Lee PFC US Marine Corps. WW2, Jan 6, 1927 - Aug 2, 1989 Section 5
Simpkins Thomas W. Ohio CPL 146 Inf 37 Div, WWI, Feb 3, 1897 - Feb 20, 1945 Sect II
Simpson Birdie 1921-1991 Section 2
Simpson Ivan Jan 13, 1941 - Blank Section 2
Simpson Milton W. 1899-Blank Section 2
Simpson Nacissa D. 1901-1969 Section 2
Simpson Obie 1922-1981 Section 2
Singleton Lena L. 1901-1944 Sect I and V
Singleton Milton 1899-1970 Sect I and V
Sinkking Andrea Thomas Clark 1938-Blank Section 1
Sinkking John James 1938-Blank Section 1
Sirback Alvin J. 1922-1994 Section 5
Sirback Elizabeth 1924 - Blank Section 5
Skeen Frederick 1912-1965 Section 1
Skeen Helen M. 1911-2002 Section 1
Skely Ella dau of JS & S Skely, died Apr 27, 1853, aged 8m 11ds Sect I and V
Slade Ann wife of LW Slade, born Aug 30, 1802, died Sep 12, 1881 Sect VI
Slade Anna C. 1866-1948 Sect II
Slade Charles S. 1865-1946 Sect II
Slade Clarence L. Ohio Mus 3 CL HQ Co. 140 FA WWI, Jun 26, 1894 - Oct 5, 1956 Sect I and V
Slade Clarence L. 1894-1956 Sect I and V
Slade Edell K. 1895-1977 Sect I and V
Slade Ezekiel born Sep 10, 1819, died Mar 5, 1900 Sect III
Slade George N. 1898-1960 Sect I and V
Slade James H. 1843-1917 Sect III
Slade L. W. born Sep 3, 1800, died Dec 28, 1886 Sect VI
Slade Mary E. wife of James H. Slade, 1844-1919 Sect III
Slade Robert K. Aug 24, 1924 - Dec 15, 1994 Sect I and V
Slade Susannah wife of E. Slade, Born Mar 7, 1823, died Aug 18, 1897 Sect III
Sloan Joseph A. died Feb 14, 1860, aged 27y 2m 23ds Sect VI
Smith A. Conrad Jan 24, 1889 - Dec 31, 1974 Section 2
Smith Abel S. born in Wilmington, VT, Nov 29, 1810, died in Portsmouth, NH, July 2, 1896 Sect I and V
Smith Ada D. 1881-1972 Sect I and V
Smith Addie B. 1860-1924 Sect I and V
Smith Albert A. son of AS & E Smith, died Sep 25, 1843, 1y 8m 23ds Sect I and V
Smith Albert N. son of AS & E Smith, died Aug 28, 1841, 1y 9days Sect I and V
Smith Alice V. Oct 14, 1904 - Nov 15, 1992 Section 5
Smith Almeda R. 1852-1939 Sect I and V
Smith Anna B. 1870-1930 Sect I and V
Smith Anthony L. Dec 3, 1956 - Apr 15, 1994 Sect I and V
Smith Bessie B. 1878-1896 Sect III
Smith Carl S1 US Navy, WWII, 1921 - 1986 Section 5
Smith Carl Aug 21, 1921 - Sep 25, 1986 Section 5
Smith Clara E. May 21, 1890 - Aug 15, 1973 Section 2
Smith Claude B., Dr. 1901-1973 Sect II
Smith Dale J. Jun 4, 1921 - Jan 8, 2007 Section 4
Smith Dale Jerome SGT US Army Air Forces, WWII, Jun 4, 1921 - Jan 8, 2007 Section 4
Smith Daniel C. son of AS & E Smith, died May 31, 1861, aged 10y 4m 27d Sect I and V
Smith David 1852-1896 Sect I and V
Smith David K., Sr. Dec 23, 1918 - Oct 19, 2002 Sect I and V
Smith Donald Edward Oct 21, 1959 - Apr 23, 2005 Section 6
SMITH E wife of Abel Smith Sect I and V
Smith E. Belle wife of M. Smith, died Aug 30, 1870, aged 25y 1m 1d Sect I and V
Smith Earline Mar 15, 1927 - Blank Section 5
Smith Ed P. 1927-1992 Section 2
Smith Elizabeth wife of Henry, 1829-1906 Sect VI
Smith Elizabeth A. Suggs Apr 22, 1945 - Apr 9, 2005 Section 6
Smith Elizabeth Brewster wife of Abel S. Smith, born in Parkman, Maine, Oct 31, 1818, died in Washington, DC, Nov 23, 1900 Sect I and V
Smith Elmo Dec 28, 1918 - Blank Sect IV
Smith Emma 1877-1960 Sect I and V
Smith Emma Kennedy 1845-1880 Sect VII
Smith Florence Mabel dau of M & S Smith, Oct 17, 1890 - Aug 19, 1891 Sect I and V
Smith Francis M. 1838-1922 Sect I and V
Smith Fred 1873-1925 Sect I and V
Smith George D. 1862-1907 Sect I and V
Smith Georgia L. Nov 12, 1918 - Apr 21, 2001 Section 5
Smith Gertrude Wiggin 1902-1987 Sect II
Smith Helen dauof AS & E Smith, died Nov 15, 1846, aged 1y 3m 3ds Sect I and V
Smith Helen M. 1915-1964 Section 1
Smith Henry N., 1824-1904 Sect VI
Smith James H. son of Henry and Elizabeth Smith, 1856-1882 Sect VI
Smith Jennie M. 1932-1955 Section 2
Smith Jessie D. dau of Henry & Elizabeth Smith, 1864-1884 Sect VI
Smith Joanna L. 1900-1948 Sect IV
Smith Jules T. son of CC & EK Smith, born Mar 29, 1874, died Jul 23, 1874 Sect VII
Smith Kenneth K. son of CC & EK Smith, born Oct 10, 1871, died Dec 7, 1872 Sect VII
Smith Keturah L. 1840-1921 Sect I and V
Smith Larry C. May 26, 1940 - Nov 19, 2006 Section 6
Smith Laura dau of AS & E Smith, died Jan 23, 1847, aged 3y 1m 15ds Sect I and V
Smith Lena 1855-1939 Sect I and V
Smith Leontine M. Nov 17, 1917 - Sep 28, 2005 Sect I and V
Smith Leroy AIC US Air Force Korea, Jul 20, 1930 - Aug 27, 2004 Section 6
Smith Levi C. died July 6, 1848 Sect VII
Smith Lindsay son of CM Smith, died Aug 30, 1860 - aged 16y 8m 21ds Sect VII
Smith Mamie P. 1876-1945 Sect II
Smith Mary Ann Buckley 1876-1932, wife of David Smith Sect II
Smith Mary E. 1931 - Blank, mar: Nov 14, 1951 to Robert G. Smith Sect VII
Smith Mary L. Oct 5, 1908 - Jun 29, 1996 Sect I and V
Smith Melvin E. 1866-1937 Sect I and V
Smith Olive E. 1888-1982 Sect I and V
Smith Ray Ohio PVT US Army, Jan 31, 1933 - Sep 3, 1973 Section 2
Smith Rebecca wife of C. M. Smith, died Aug 14, 1849, aged 42y 4m Sect VII
Smith Robert G. 1930-1991, mar: Nov 14, 1951 to Mary E. Sect VII
Smith Rosie Nov 28, 1928 - Oct 5, 1982 Sect IV
Smith Roy E. Oct 25, 1921 - Jun 28, 1998 Section 5
Smith Sallie O. 1869-1957 Sect I and V
Smith Thurman A. 1867-1938 Sect II
Smith William G. 1900-1982 Sect IV
Smith William H. 1864-1940 Sect I and V
Smith William W. died Aug 18, 1849, aged 1m Sect VII
Smittle John N. Sep 30, 1908 - Aug 10, 1985 Sect I and V
Smittle Katherine Apr 10, 1914 - Jul 17, 2000 Sect I and V
Smyth Ella Brown 1854-1928 Sect II
Smyth William Coleman 1855-1943 Sect II
Sneed Lorin D. Oct 3, 1958 - Feb 23, 2002 Section 6
Snell Nancy S. Jul 30, 1934 - Apr 5, 2005 Sect I and V
Snider Anna M. 1901-1961 Sect IV
Snider John F. Apr 14, 1921 - Nov 21, 1990 Section 5
Snider Thomas A. 1890-1949 Sect IV
Snyder Wilford L. 1875-1899 Sect I and V
South Anna H. 1872-1932 Sect III
South Doris L. Jan 4, 1913 - Oct 21, 1973 Section 1
South Edwin F. May 21, 1914 - Blank Section 1
South Edwin F. Capt US Army, WWII, May 21, 1914 - Nov 23, 1982 Section 1
South Jane A. Jun 19, 1908 - May 28, 1977 Section 1
South Karl S. Jun 7, 1910 - Aug 30, 1978 Section 1
South M. F. 1868-1922 Sect III
South Mabel Hillen 1891-1956 Sect I and V
South Oscar 1890-1945 Sect I and V
South Richard A. Apr 4, 1899 - Oct 8, 1907 Sect III
Sparks Ernestine Apr 7, 1923 - Blank, wed Aug 26, 1940 to Lucas T. Sparks Section 6
Sparks Lucas T. Apr 25, 1921 - Apr 24, 1996, wed Aug 26, 1940 to Ernestine Section 6
Spearing Chester 1913-1986 Sect VII
Spearing Mary A. 1917-2000 Sect VII
Speidel Eli H. 1881-1948 Sect III
Speidel Grace J. 1907-1977 Sect III
Speidel Helen Dimmitt 1882-1909 Sect III
Speidel Russell F. 1905-1977 Sect III
Spencer Artie Gault 1865-1932 Sect I and V
Spencer Buford C. 1888-1920 Sect I and V
Spetz Ann 1889-1974 Sect II
Spetz Anthonie 1834-1921 - Co H 175 OVI Sect II
Spetz Mary J. 1849-1919 Sect II
Spetz William A. 1882-1949 Sect II
Spinelli Josephine 1889-1952 Sect IV
Spinelli Leonardo 1891-1947 Sect IV
Spinelli Rocco 1918-1983 Sect IV
Spinelli Sylvia 1921-1994 Sect IV
Sporel Curtis C. 1880-1952 Sect II
Sporel Laura B. 1884-1976 Sect II
Sporel Lulu M. 1886-1960 Sect II
Sporel William L. 1883-1943 Sect II
Sprague Mary Lee Clark Dec 24, 1941 - Nov 11, 1999 Section 6
Sprague Ronald Leroy 1938-2008 Section 6
Sprinz Margaret 1843-1921 Sect II
Sprinz Max 1841-1928 Sect II
Squire Alfred P. son of A & R Squire, died Aug 17, 1862, aged 1y 6ms Sect VI
Squire Rebecca wife of Alfred Squire, died Jul 19, 1862, aged 22y 5ms Sect VI
Srofe Clement D. SSGT US Air Force, WWII, 1920-1984 Sect IV
Stagg Clara W. 1843-1924, next to Jesse Stagg Sect III
Stagg Frank White 1879-1965 Section 2
Stagg Jesse US Marine Corps Sect III
Stagg Rose Reichle 1888-1976 Section 2
Stagg Thomas J. son of J & C Stagg, died Aug 27, 1872, aged 7years Sect VI
Stains Harold S. Aug 15, 1915 - Aug 16, 1985 Section 2
Staley Tosha Nicholle 1989 Section 1
Stamm Flora Thalman Jan 18, 1856 - Sep 18, 1935 Sect III
Stanton Charles Co E Ohio Inf. Sect I and V
Stark Augustus C. 1855-1944 Sect III
Stark Charles 1825-1902 Sect III
Stark Deborah 1823-1922 Sect I and V
Stark Elizabeth A. 1823-1898 Sect III
Stark Isaac 1819-1901 Sect I and V
Stark Jennie born Jul 28, 1836, died Jun 10, 1904 Sect III
Stark John A. 1856-1899 Sect I and V
Stark Melle S. 1861-1939 Sect III
Stears Elissa Anne Feb 13, 1964 - Jul 1, 1985 Section 3
Steele Esther Dec 2, 1906 - Dec 22, 1982 Section 2
Steele Sallie Mae Sep 23, 1912 - Mar 15, 1990 Sect VII
Steelman Roxie A. Moore 1897-1959 Section 2
Stegg Dallie Mae Dec 29, 1920 - Nov 2, 1999 Section 6
Stephany John H. Tec 5 US Army, WWII, Nov 27, 1921 - Jan 6, 1982 Section 1
Stephany Marjorie A. 1925-1971 Section 1
Stephens George W., Sr. 1909-1965 Section 1
Stephens Mildred P. 1912-2000 Section 1
Stevens Frances I. 1919-1999 Sect IV
Stevens Mary Alice 1874-1943 Sect I and V
Stevens Walter C. Illinois, S2 US Navy, WWII, May 1, 1909 - Aug 27, 1972 Sect IV
Stevens Walter C. 1909-1972 Sect IV
Stewart Adele G. 1914-1971 Section 2
Stewart Henry T. 1909-1965 Section 2
Stewart Jonathon Sep 31, 1991 - Nov 5, 1991 Section 1
Stilwell JoAnn 1932-1991 Sect VII
Stirling Nancy P. 1826-1899 Sect III
Stirling W.B.C. 1823-1907 Sect III
Stirling William A. 1869-1924 Sect III
Stoffel Edwin F. US Army WWII, May 15,1918 - Mar 3, 1991 Sect I and V
Stoffel Evelyn Sep 27, 1912 - May 5, 1991 Sect I and V
Stone Anna wife of Herman Stone, died Aug 5, 1855, 61y 11ms 11ds Sect VI
Stone Herndon S. Oct 27, 1914 - Jun 9, 1995 Section 5
Stone Lois M. Mar 20, 1915 - Feb 14, 1998 Section 5
Stone Melle T. 1826-1908 Sect VI
Stone Thomas H. Jan 20, 1952 - May 29, 1996 Section 5
Stozaskie Dorothy M. Jun 6, 1917 - Feb 6, 1998 Section 2
Stozaskie Victor W. May 11, 1919 - Sep 16, 1988 Section 2
Stozaskie Victor W. CPL US Army WWII, 1919-1988 Section 2
Strassburger Louis J. US Army Korea, Apr 3, 1929 - Apr 28, 1992 Section 3
Stratman Elaine K. Apr 17, 1921 - Sep 17, 1987 Section 2
Stratman William F. SGT US Army WWII, 1920-1982 Section 2
Stratman William F. Jun 18, 1920 - Jan 22, 1982 Section 2
Strelow Alma E. 1892-1961 Sect II
Strelow Charles A. 1866-1928 Sect II
Strelow Charles R. 1901-1931 Sect II
Strelow Helen M. 1906-1966 Sect II
Strelow Mary 1868-1960 Sect II
Strelow Norma M. 1899-1968 Sect II
Strunk Dorothy F. Oct 8, 1924 - Apr 26, 1997 Section 6
Strunk Hoyt Jul 27, 1922 - Jul 27, 2005 Section 6
Strunk James Daniel Jun 11, 1958 - Blank, son of Dorothy & Hoyt Strunk Section 6
Studer Eldon 1902-1986 Section 3
Studer Hazel 1912-1989 Section 3
Studer Theodore E. US Navy, Korea, 1933-1987 Section 5
Stump Diane L. Feb 14, 1967 - Dec 11, 2000 Section 1
Stump John Phillip Mar 3, 1960 - Mar 9, 2008 Section 1
Stump Mark R. Apr 25, 1959 - Sep 22, 1985 Section 1
Stymets A. B. born Dec 7, 1848 - died Oct 31, 1898 Sect III
Stymets Helen Buvinger wife of AB Stymets, born Aug 4, 1857, died Mar 2, 1887 Sect III
Suesz Kimberly Anne Mar 16, 1965 - May 19, 2000 Section 6
Suffridge Evelyn L. Feb 1, 1928 - Blank Section 5
Suffridge George W. Jul 4, 1919 - Feb 4, 1992 Section 5
Sullivan Catherine J. 1870-1921 Sect I and V
Sullivan Charles Walter 1865-1909 Sect I and V
Sullivan Hazel S. 1895-1941 Sect II
Sullivan Joan E. Jul 13, 1931 - Mar 14, 1976, wed Nov 24, 1951 to William B., Jr. Section 6
Sullivan Michael J. Feb 21, 1979 - Jul 11, 1979 Section 1
Sullivan Ruth W. 1895-19XX Sect III
Sullivan Sydney 1891-1955 Sect II
Sullivan William B., Jr. Dec 31, 1924 - Feb 18, 1999, wed Nov 24, 1951 to Joan E. Section 6
Summers Samuel E. 1910-1983 Sect IV
Sutter David E. May 13, 1950 - Blank Section 6
Sutter Edward D. Aug 10, 1920 - Dec 3, 1983, wed Aug 30, 1941 to Lillian M. Section 2
Sutter Edward David SK2 US Navy WWII, Aug 10, 1920 - Dec 3, 1983 Section 2
Sutter Erika Lynn Jan 11, 1974 - Mar 26, 2007 Section 6
Sutter Joanne May 29, 1953 - Blank Section 6
Sutter Lillian M. Apr 14, 1921 - Blank, wed Aug 30, 1941 to Edward D. Sutter Section 2
Sutton Artemas Day 1843-1934, GAR Sect III
Sutton Courtland W. 1839-1870 Sect III
Sutton Ella born Oct 6, 1866, died Jan 9, 1909 Sect III
Sutton Eveline G. 1863-1951 Sect I and V
Sutton George 28 USC Inf Sect I and V
Sutton Harriet E. 1844-1926 Sect III
Sutton Harry born Jan 30, 1868, died Aug 9, 1885 Sect III
Sutton Harvey P. born Dec 18, 1840, died Dec 11, 1881 Sect III
Sutton Hester A. 1837-1859 Sect III
Sutton Ida M. 1887-1907 Sect I and V
Sutton James B. Ohio CPL US Army, WWI, Jul 26, 1882 - Feb 15, 1959 Sect I and V
Sutton John Avey 1850-1935 Sect III
Sutton Kezia Avey 1811-1901 Sect III
Sutton Mary Barbour 1853-1944 Sect III
Sutton Nettie 1893-1972 Sect IV
Sutton Oswell Co E 22nd Ohio Inf Sect I and V
Sutton William D. 1808-1858 Sect III
Sutton William H. 1878-1947 Sect III
Sweet Charlie no dates Sect VII
Sweet Freddie L. 1880-1898 Sect II
Sweet Kenneth PVT US Army WWII, Feb 28, 1921 - May 21, 1976 Section 2
Sweet Nettie no dates Sect VII
Sweet R. monument Sect II
Sweet Randolph 1853-1926 Sect II
Sweet Rosa 1858-1933 Sect II
Swiger James A. Jul 22, 1943 - Blank Section 2
Swiger Marsha H. Sep 11, 1951 - Apr 25, 2003, US Army USAF Section 2
Swing Albert 1856-1941 Sect VI
Swing Bessie C. 1874-1957 Sect I and V
Swing Caroline Matson 1847-1911 Sect III
Swing Elizabeth Naylor wife of George L. Swing, born Feb 21, 1821, died Apr 13, 1860 Sect VI
Swing George F. 1889-1911 Sect III
Swing George Light born Jan 27, 1820, died Aug 11, 1896 Sect VI
Swing James Black 1854-1924 Sect III
Swing Louisa W. 1851-1912 Sect III
Swing Margaret S. 1860-1929 Sect VI
Swing Mary Hafer wife of Philip B. Swing, born Nov 14, 1822, died Dec 12, 1894 Sect III
Swing Minie dau of George L & EN Swing, died Feb 16, 1859, aged 11m 26ds Sect VI
Swing Peter F. 1845-1921 Sect III
Swing Philip B. Oct 23, 1820 - Oct 30, 1882 Sect III
Swing Philip Bergen son of Philip B & Mary Swing, Jul 9 1849 - Dec 12, 1854 Sect VII
Swing Phillip C. 1874-1928 Sect I and V
Swisher Jack A. F. 1918-2005 Section 3
Swisher Violet A. 1919-1990 Section 3
Syphax Elizabeth 1885-1958 Sect III
Talley Henry N. born Jun 12, 1819, died Nov 11, 1888 Sect VII
Tallmage Arthur L. Capt US Army Corps, WWII, Dec 2, 1921 - May 31, 1996 Section 6
Tallmage Geraldine V. Heckman Nov 8, 1922 - Dec 24, 2005 Section 6
Tally Martha P. wife of H. N. Talley, born Oct 14, 1820, died Jan 11, 1870 Sect VII
Tanis Robert D., Sr. MSGT US Army, WWII, Aug 29 1914 - Sep 28, 1975 Section 3
Tanis Robert D., Sr. Aug 29, 1914 - Sep 28, 1975 Section 3
Tanis Sue A. Aug 20, 1921 - Mar 1, 1994 Section 3
Tate Asenath Weaver wife of James Tate, born Mar 8, 1822, died Sep 14, 1884 Sect III
Tate Daniel Co K 153 Ohio Inf. Sect III
Tate James Born Nov 16, 1814 - died Oct 12, 1900 Sect III
Tate Marietta 1839-1920 Sect III
Tatman Annie Nichols 1863-1937 Sect I and V
Tatman Archibald 1862-1896 Sect I and V
Tatman J.C. 1857-1906 Sect I and V
Tatman John C. 1895-1895 Sect I and V
Tatman Mary 1870-1936 Sect I and V
Taylor Belle S. 1855-1932 Sect I and V
Taylor Carrie R. Sect I and V Sect I and V
Taylor Eleanor Ruth May 19, 1933 - Dec 16, 1985 Section 3
Taylor Frances Homan PHM2 US Navy WWII, Aug 17, 1914 - Mar 23, 1996 Sect II
Taylor George R. 1851-1929 Sect I and V
Taylor Laura A. 1867-1885 Sect I and V
Taylor Mina A. 1861-1881 Sect I and V
Taylor Monroe William Dec 29, 1936 - Nov 12, 1999, wed Oct 7, 1960 to Ollie Mae Moore Section 6
Taylor Monroe William SGT US Army, Vietnam, Dec 29, 1936 - Nov 12, 1999 Section 6
Taylor Ollie Mae Moore Nov 1, 1941 - Blank, wed Oct 7, 1960 to Monroe Wm. Taylor Section 6
Teasdale Anna 1882-1962 Sect III
Teasdale Etha Pine 1892-1983 Sect III
Teasdale Maxamilla Fyffe wife of SG Teasdale, died Apr 13, 1891, aged 32y 11m 8ds Sect III
Teasdale Sidney Raper 1880-1931 Sect III
Teasdale Simeon G. 1854-1936 Sect III
Tedron George Co C. Sect II
Tepe Robert William US Army Aircorps, WWII, Apr 11, 1926 - Mar 29, 1986 Sect IV
Thalman Barbara wife of John Thalman, 1838-1910 Sect III
Thalman Emma 1858-1944 (with John Thalman & Higginboth family) Sect III
Thalman John 1836-1911 Sect III
Thielking Earl W. TEC 5 US Army, Sep 7, 1927 - Mar 25, 1974 Section 2
Thielking William F. 1898-1992 Section 2
Thielking Winnie R. 1904-1979 Section 2
Thomas Anna M. Sep 3, 1918 - Blank, wed Jun 26, 1937 to Walter H. Thomas Section 1
Thomas Charles 1886-1898 Sect I and V
Thomas Dallas Keith 1956-2003 Sect II
Thomas Fannie 1886-1956 wife of John J. Thomas Sect I and V
Thomas Gilbert 1837-1907 Sect I and V
Thomas John J. 1872-1945 Sect I and V
Thomas Matilda wife of Gilbert Thomas, 1847-Blank Sect I and V
Thomas Walter H. AEM2 US Navy, WWII, Jan 3, 1914 - Jan 7, 2006 Section 1
Thomas Walter H. Jan 3, 1914 - Jan 7, 2006, wed Jun 26, 1937 to Anna M. Section 1
Thompson Ethelyn D. 1905-1956 Sect IV
Thompson James W. son of JP & SA Thompson, died Nov 22, 1852, aged 5y 5m 15ds Sect VI
Thompson John P. died Jun 24, 1854, aged 29y 8m 14ds Sect VI
Thompson M. F. 1902-1969 Sect IV
Thompson William S. son of JP & SA Thompson, died Nov 29, 1852 Sect VI
Tice Floyd A. son of WH & MJ Tice, died Feb 1, 1877, aged 1yr 2m 8ds Sect VII
Tice Mary J. Mount wife of WH Tice, born Dec 1, 1848, died Apr 17, 1930 Sect VII
Tice William H. born Mar 21, 1842, died Jan 29 1901 Sect VII
Tilbury Betty E. Nov 1, 1919 - Jul 20, 1984 Sect IV
Tillar Hannah R. May 5, 1914 - Apr 14, 2001 Section 6
Titus Anna Hulick 1850-1911 Sect III
Titus Belle 1859-1895 Sect III
Titus Bessie 1874-1917 Sect III
Titus Clara Collins 1836-1920 Sect III
Titus Edwin D. 1827-1900 Sect I and V
Titus Elizabeth S. 1834-1887 Sect III
Titus Ethel dau of CM & LE Titus, born Dec 10, 1889, died Feb 2, 1891 Sect III
Titus Eunice T. 1847-1881 Sect III
Titus Frank M. 1861-1939 Sect III
Titus Jennie Stark 1844-1931 Sect I and V
Titus Joseph 1830-1909 Sect III
Titus Lottie 1861-1893 Sect III
Titus Lucy H. 1869-1947 Sect I and V
Titus Mott died Jan 15, 1861, aged 59years 3days Sect VI
Titus Ralph H. 1893-1920 Sect I and V
Titus Samuel born May 9, 1831 - died Nov 12, 1891 Sect III
Tom Clyde Franklin Maj. US Army, WWI & WWII, Nov 30, 1895 - Nov 26, 1988, Ohio Sect III
Tom Evalinde H. 1890-1983 Sect III
Tomlinson-Sumner Cameron Edward Jun 9, 2005 - Apr 26, 2007 Section 2
Toombs Betty J. Martin Jul 18, 1932 - Blank Section 3
Toombs James E. Aug 7, 1928 - May 15, 1991 Section 3
Toombs James E. US Navy WWII, Aug 7, 1928 - May 15, 1991 Section 3
Tosky Carrie T. May 25, 1913 - Jun 15, 1989 Section 5
Tosky Leonard J. Feb 9, 1912 - Apr 7, 1992 Section 5
Townsley Charles M. born June 8, 1832, died Mar, 1863 Sect VI
Townsley Elma 1859-1925 Sect VI
Townsley Elodien Mar 27, 1871 - Aug 27, 1892, dau of Smith Townsley Sect II
Townsley Levenia M. 1839-1923 Sect VI
Townsley Martha B. Aug 3, 1837 - Mar 23, 1885 Sect II
Townsley Smith Sep 10, 1830 - Feb 9, 1915 Sect II
Townsley W. A., Capt Co B 89th Ohio Sect III
Trittschler Andrew 1889-1965 Sect II
Trittschler Pauline 1897-1974 Sect II
Tucker Edward 1898-1991 Section 2
Tucker Hazel M. 1898-1976 Section 2
Tucker Kathy Lynn Feb 8, 1960 - Nov 2, 2002 Section 6
Tucker William Leon Oct 2, 1928 - May 28, 2001 Section 6
Turner William died Aug 24, 1924 (born TN 1844, wife - Annie Turner) Sect I and V
Tye Albert A. Dec 5, 1891 Jan 1, 1979 Sect IV
Tye Cecil Lowell Jan 10, 1917 - Nov 19, 1998 Sect IV
Tye Earl Aug 5, 1914 - Jan 5, 1969 Sect IV
Tye Fred W. Mar 26, 1919 - Apr 17, 1965 Sect IV
Tye Grant Eugene Nov 5, 1938 - Oct 30, 2000 Sect IV
Tye Octavia Ann Jan 18, 1917 - Aug 10, 1999 Sect IV
Tye Ollie Jul 5, 1886 - Apr 17, 1979 Sect IV
Uebel Dorothy L. 1923-2002 Section 2
Uebel Oscar R. US Marine Corps, WWII, 1908-1982 Section 2
Uecker James J. US Army, 1927-1992 Section 1
Uhl Joseph J. 1851-1918 Sect III
Uhl Melinda J. wife of JJ Uhl, 1855 - 1928 Sect III
Underwood Carl W. 1906-1967 Section 1
Underwood Helen H. 1912-1994 Section 1
Ungethuem Carl F. Oct 7, 1928 - Blank Section 5
Ungethuem Charles Fred 1868-1949 Sect II
Ungethuem Clarabelle 1877-1961 Sect II
Ungethuem Ernest R. 1874-1962 Sect III
Ungethuem Fred A. Sep 21, 1903 - Jul 6, 1978 Section 2
Ungethuem James 1897-1920 WWI vet Sect III
Ungethuem James E. Apr 19, 1935 - Blank, wed Jan 11, 1957 to Lily M. Section 4
Ungethuem Lily M. Jan 7, 1938 - Apr 5, 2000, wed Jan 11, 1957 to James E. Ungethuem Section 4
Ungethuem Mary H. 1908-1991 Sect III
Ungethuem Patience L. 1869-1910 Sect III
Ungethuem Rosa twin, with Patience L. Ungethuem Sect III
Ungethuem Rosa M. wife of C. F. Ungethuem, 1867-1924 Sect II
Ungethuem Sophia E. Jul 21, 1906 - Oct 27, 1999 Section 2
Ungethuem Vanessa Mar 25, 1971 - Mar 26, 1971 Section 1
Ungethuem Viola twin, with Patience L. Ungethuem Sect III
Ungethuem Wanda M. Jan 15, 1928 - Blank Section 5
Untersinger Charles J. Jul 1, 1877 - Apr 28, 1909 Sect I and V
Untersinger Margaret B. Aug 12, 1886 - Aug 22, 1915 Sect I and V
Urban John 1883-1948 Sect IV
Urban Joseph John US Army WWII, Feb 10, 1913 - Nov 29, 1994 Sect IV
Urban Margaret Aug 6, 1918 - Aug 17, 1998 Sect IV
Urban Susan 1883-1965 Sect IV
Valentour Barbara J. Gibson Mar 10, 1947 - Blank Sect VII
Valentour John W. Sep 16, 1944 - Blank Sect VII
Vance Anna S. 1918-2007 - Jul 6, 1918 - Jul 3, 2007 Sect II
Vance Bruce E. 1915-1953 Sect II
Vanhorn Grant S., Dr. 1867-1941 Sect I and V
Vanhorn Leontine Hulick 1872-1963 Sect I and V
Vankirk Russell 1905-1984 Section 2
Vankirk Versie 1915-1980 Section 2
Varney Myrtle Burns 1876-1960 Sect III
Varney Pauline 1910-1920 Sect III
Varney William C. 1876-1968 Sect III
Vaughan George Rodney Jan 3, 1937 - Apr 13, 2004 Section 4
Vaughan Hattie H. Jun 24, 1909 - Jun 4, 1995(next to Gerald Bilby same death date) Section 3
Vaughn Anna 1922-1998 Sect IV
Vaughn Ester Amend 1900-1983 Sect IV
Vaughn Maurice F. SGT US Army WWII, 1915-1983 Sect IV
Vaughn Maurice F. 1915-1983 Sect IV
Vaughn Phebe A. 1826-1908 Sect III
Vaughn William W. 1822-1892 Sect III
Ventura Charles V. 1908-1980 Sect II
Ventura Paula Lynn 1970-1973 Sect II
Vicars Paul J., Sr. Jun 3, 1928 - Mar 24, 1998 Section 2
Vinson Donna Jean 1962-2007 Section 6
Volk Harriet Bennett Nov 11, 1919 - Dec 13, 2005 Section 3
Vossler Arnold S., Sr. Mar 4, 1906 - Dec 10, 1995 Section 5
Vossler Lorine Nov 20, 1922 - Nov 30, 1992 Section 5
Wacker Frederic son of XX Wacker, born Oct 11, 1867, died Sep 11, 1884, illegible Sect III
Wacker Henry R. born Dec 23, 1874, died May 14, 1888, illegible Sect III
Wacker Wilhelmina born Aug 23, 1842, died Sep 27, 1889, illegible Sect III
Wacker William son of H & R Wacker, born Feb 18, 1871, died Jan 27, 1883, illegible Sect III
Wagenlander Albert E. 1905-1959 Section 1
Wagenlander Esther D. 1907-1993 Section 1
Wait Elizabeth L. wife of William Wait, 1830-1901 Sect I and V
Wait Margaret H. 1854-1896 Sect I and V
Wait William C. 1821-1862 - buried on battlefield Sect I and V
Wait William M. 1859-1925 Sect I and V
Waitman Mary 1936 - Blank Sect VII
Waitman William 1927-1991 Sect VII
Waits George H. US Army Korea, Jun 6, 1929 - Apr 18, 1988 Section 3
Waits Joan Jan 25, 1934 - Blank Section 3
Waits William G. Jan 9, 1965 - May 21, 1986 Section 3
Walker Anna A. 1854-1936 Sect III
Walker Caroline E. 1859-1945 Sect III
Walker Donald B. Ohio PFC 112 Inf. 28 Div, WWII, Mar 12, 1911 - Aug 6, 1944 Sect III
Walker Elizabeth A. 1881-1962 Sect III
Walker Florence L. 1880-1960 Sect III
Walker Francis L. 1880-1930 Sect III
Walker Francis Lanson 1905-1907 Sect III
Walker James W. Jan 8, 1908 - Sep 23, 1980, wed May 19, 1937 to Roslyn D. Sect IV
Walker Julie Anne Feb 11, 1976 - Sep 29, 1992 Sect IV
Walker Roslyn D. Mar 29 1916 - Mar 10, 1995, wed May 19, 1937 to James W. Walker Sect IV
Walker W. Rufus 1857-1931 Sect III
Walker William R. 1853-1939 Sect III
Wall Robert L. 1970 Sect III
Wall Shirley G. 1970 Sect III
Wallace Allen G. US Army Korea, 1933-1989 Section 5
Wallace David Co. K. 153rd Ohio Inf. Sect I and V
Wallace Edward W., Sr. Jun 8, 1922 - Feb 5, 1965 Section 1
Wallace Estelle B. 1902-1982 Section 6
Wallace Flonnie 1907-1998 Section 6
Wallace Georgia M. Jun 1, 1924 - Dec 5, 1977 Section 1
Wallingford Helen A. Blank Section 5
Walt Cassie C. 1855-1932 Sect I and V
Walt Edward F. 1849-1927 Sect I and V
Walters Lucille 1912-1997 Section 1
Walters Sherman 1907-1978 Section 1
Wardlow Philis blank Section 1
Washburn William J. US Army, Jul 4, 1953 - Oct 10, 2000 Section 1
Washington Betty Jean Carter Dec 3, 1941 - Dec 3, 1991 Section 1
Wasner Agnes L. 1881-1918 Sect VII
Wasner Andrew 1876-1913 Sect VII
Wasner Andrew, Sr. 1839-1916 Sect VII
Wasner Clarke G. 1884-1961 Sect VII
Wasner James B. 1889-1961 Section 1
Wasner Mary 1870-1958 Sect VII
Wasner Myra 1888-1973 Section 1
Wasner Pete S. 1874-1925 Sect VII
Wasner Rosa 1848-1930, wife of Andrew Wasner Sect VII
Wasner Rose 1892-1938 Sect VII
Wassner Anna M. wife of A. Wasner, born Mar 6, 1805 Wurtemburg, Germany, died in Batavia,Ohio, Apr 28, 1873, aged 68y 1m 22ds Sect VII
Watson Allen C. son of JR & H Watson, 1887-1888 Sect III
Watson Hattie 1859-1939 Sect III
Watson John R. 1849-1930 Sect III
Wayland Aloydas, Corp'l 59 Ohio Inf. Co. F? Sect III
Wayland Ione 1842-1932 Sect III
Wayland Paulina 1817-1890 Sect III
Wayland William, Jr. MD 1812-1852 Sect III
Weaver Amanda wife of Lucien Weaver, 1847-1917 Sect III
Weaver Billy W. Infant son of William & PB Weaver, 1929 Sect II
Weaver Charles H. 1860-1930 Sect I and V
Weaver Dale A. 1898-1981 Section 2
Weaver Dale Pete 1897-1977 Sect III
Weaver Dora Brock Jun 6, 1908 - 71years Sect I and V
Weaver Earl C. 1906-1958 Sect IV
Weaver Edith 1926- Blank Sect IV
Weaver Ellen Foster born Jan 19, 1814 , died Apr 19, 1879 Sect III
Weaver Estella 1877-1923 Sect I and V
Weaver Etta B. 1864-1907, with Charles Weaver stone Sect I and V
Weaver Eva M. 1856-1927 Sect III
Weaver Frank W. 1890-1918, Co D 330 Inf. AEF Killed in Argonne Sect III
Weaver Fred B. 1877-1943 Sect I and V
Weaver Harry L. 1875-1956 Sect IV
Weaver Henry G. 1812-1891 Sect III
Weaver Hester S. wife of UR Weaver, died Sep 30, 1883, aged 33y 4m 8ds Sect III
Weaver Homer F. 1881-1973 Sect III
Weaver J. C. died Mar 18, 1897 - aged 68y Sect I and V
Weaver James W. 1842-1911 Sect I and V
Weaver Jesse C. Ohio Pvt Hospital Corps, Spanish American War, Apr 16, 1871 - Oct 25, 1951 Sect I and V
Weaver John L. Ohio PFC MG Co 148 Infantry, WWI, Jan 12, 1898 - Nov 19, 1967 Sect IV
Weaver John Thomas 1873-1949 Sect I and V
Weaver John W. 1854-1909 Sect III
Weaver Joseph F. 1849-1936 Sect III
Weaver Josie May 1882-1967 Sect I and V
Weaver Keziah wife of W. W. Weaver, 1813-1885 Sect III
Weaver Leona wife of Simeon Weaver 1868-1959 Sect VII
Weaver Louella M. 1906-1974 Section 2
Weaver Lucien 1842-1904 Sect III
Weaver Lula B. 1892-1912 Sect III
Weaver Marie M. Calvert Aug 13, 1918 - Nov 14, 2000 Section 5
Weaver Mary E. 1851-1930 Sect II
Weaver Norris B. Oct 29, 1912 - Dec 13, 1998 Section 5
Weaver Orbie L. 1880-1953 Sect IV
Weaver Pauline B. Jun 3, 1909 - Nov 7, 1994 Sect II
Weaver Rosa B. 1863-1934 Sect III
Weaver Rose 1907-Blank Sect IV
Weaver Ruth Cowan 1905-1975 Sect I and V
Weaver Ruth M. 1908-1930 Sect III
Weaver Ulysses R. born Oct 14, 1844, died Dec 20, 1907 Sect III
Weaver W. W. 1812-1889 Sect III
Weaver William Marston 1902-1987 Sect I and V
Weaver William P. Co E 22 Ohio Inf. Sect III
Weaver William S. 1855-1928 Sect III
Webb Dora L. Jun 20, 1886 - Apr 30, 1973 Sect IV
Webb George Apr 16, 1876 - Jun 24, 1951 Sect IV
Webb George E. 1882-1983 Sect IV
Webb George E. Co I 1KY Inf US Vols Sp Am War, Apr 9, 1882 - Oct 2, 1983 Sect IV
Webb Mollie H. wife of George E. Webb, 1883-1944 Sect IV
Webb Terry no dates Sect IV
Weber Andrew J., Sr. US Army Korea, Mar 23, 1937 - Sep 13, 1986 Sect VII
Weber Carmen Perry Dec 31, 1970 - Mar 9, 1999 Sect VII
Weber Neal 1926-1996, wed Sep 19, 1953 to Ruth H. Section 3
Weber Neal US Army, Dec 2, 1926 - Apr 8, 1996 Section 3
Weber Ruth H. 1928-Blank, wed Sep 19, 1953 to Neal Weber Section 3
Webster April Michelle 1972--- Section 6
Webster Jeannine E. Sep 27, 1948 - Sep 21, 1997 Section 6
Webster Jessie Lee 1910-1988 Sect II
Webster Rodney K. Sep 8, 1946 - Blank Section 6
Wegner Alvin 1911-1911 (s/o of Emil&Carrie Koler Wegner, Feb 10, 1911 - Aug 17, 1911 Sect II
Welch Florence M. Feb 14, 1900 - Mar 18, 1983 Sect IV
Wellington James Robert, Jr. 1942-1943 Sect I and V
Wellman Harry J. SP5 US Army Vietnam, Oct 5, 1950 - Jul 14, 2001, Purple Heart & OLC Section 5
Wellman Marie 1929-Blank Section 5
Wellman Milton 1906-1990 Section 5
Werner Elizabeth C. 1868-1926 Sect II
Werner John, Dr. 1859-1920 Sect II
Wernsing Betty A. Nov 17, 1919 - Feb 3, 1987 Sect VII
Wernsing Stanley A. Feb 4, 1917 - Apr 8, 1994 Sect VII
West D. W. Oct 23, 1875 - Jan 15, 1955 Section 2
West Emma S. Dec 18, 1898 - Nov 16, 1994 Section 2
West Estella Marie Ross Mar 11, 1957 - Jan 31, 1982 Section 2
West Evelyn May 19, 1922 - Nov 18, 1997 Section 5
West Floyd E. US Army WWII, Oct 21, 1919 - Dec 18, 1986 Section 5
West Floyd E. Oct 21, 1919 - Dec 18, 1986 Section 5
Westphal Howard A. Jan 20, 1910 - Apr 13, 2007 CDR USN Section 2
Westphal Louise M. Mussey Apr 8, 1912 - Oct 23, 2001 Section 2
Wetzel Harriet E. Nov 6, 1914 - Apr 9, 1979 Section 2
Wharton Albert G. US Navy, WWII, Oct 12, 1925 - Feb 26, 1999 Section 2
Wharton Ruth Ann Apr 26, 1928 - Sep 15, 2000 Section 2
Wheeler 1976?? Damaged metal marker Section 1
Whitaker Frank E. 1860-1946 Sect II
White C. Wayne 1908-1973 Section 2
White Charles G. 1889-1959 Sect III
White Clarissa 1812-1886 Sect III
White Fannye G. 1890-1966 Sect III
White Frank Mar 3, 1838 - Aug 9, 1931 Sect III
White George Aug 3, 1929 - Jul 1, 1991 Section 5
White Helen F. Jun 19, 1913 - Blank Section 4
White Henrietta G. Apr 30, 1859 - Jun 10, 1893 Sect III
White John 1807-1903 Sect III
White Lavernia Young Aug 1, 1930 - Jan 10, 2008 Section 5
White Mabel N. Lewis 1909-2001 Section 1
White Mary E. Griffith wife of Frank White, born Aug 20, 1849, died Sep 8, 1885 Sect III
White William B. Oct 18, 1912 - Nov 6, 1997 Section 4
Whitehead Ethel S. 1884-1968 Section 1
Whitmer James 1923-1991 Section 1
Whitmer James S. PFC US Army WWII, Purple Heart, Feb 14, 1923 - Jan 12, 1991 Section 1
Whitmer Mary 1923-Blank Section 1
Whitney James F. 1893-1944 Sect I and V
Whitney James T. 1839-1922 Co. L 12OVC Sect I and V
Whitney James T. 1839-1922 Co. L 12 OVC Sect I and V
Whitney Sarah E. wife of James T. Whitney, 1843 - 19XX Sect I and V
Whitson Ruth 1903-1972 Sect IV
Whitt Arnold L., Sr. PVT US Army WWII, Oct 30, 1921 - May 1, 1978 Section 2
Whitt Gladys J. Dehart Jun 9, 1929 - Blank, wed May 13, 1950 to Milford Whitt Sect IV
Whitt Gloria Haney May 25, 1924 - Feb 10, 2004 Section 2
Whitt Henry T. 1898-1974 Sect IV
Whitt Henry T., Jr. 1928-1947 Sect IV
Whitt Infant May 8, 1957 - May 9, 1957 next to Gladys Whitt Sect IV
Whitt Irene Aug 18, 1923 - May 3, 2004 Sect IV
Whitt June A. Ward Nov 5, 1923 - Blank Section 6
Whitt Mary E. 1876-1969 Sect IV
Whitt Milford Sep 23, 1925 - Dec 8, 2002, wed May 13, 1950 to Gladys J. Dehart Sect IV
Whitt Milford RM2 US Army, WWII, Sep 23, 1925 - Dec 8, 2002 Sect IV
Whitt Minnie J. 1897-1999 Sect IV
Whitt Ralph W. Oct 28, 1916 - Blank, WW2 Navy vet Section 6
Whitt Richard P. 1873-1962 Sect IV
Whittington Frances J. Oct 19, 1933 - Oct 18, 198X Sect IV
Whittington Richard Korea War Sect IV
Wickersham Herschel T SGT US Army WWII, Dec 19, 1915 - Dec 25, 1986 Section 5
Wiedemann Ernst H. 1891-1962 Section 2
Wiedemann Mary G. 1898-1959 Section 2
Wiehoff Carol Morgan Dec 25, 1930 - Blank, wed Aug 22, 1951 to Larry Wiehoff Section 4
Wiehoff Larry Feb 16, 1929 - Blank, wed Aug 22, 1951 to Carol Morgan Section 4
Wieland Bernard A. PFC US Army Korea, Aug 2, 1930 - Nov 5, 1993 Section 5
Wieland Bernie 1930-1993 Section 5
Wieland Virginia 1930-1995 Section 5
Wiest Conrad F., Jr. CPL US Army, WWII, Jun 18, 1918 - Dec 12, 1996 Section 5
Wiggin George H. 1861-1940 Sect II
Wiggin Mary Ann 1874-1944 Sect II
Wilcox Daisy F. 1873-1947 Sect I and V
Wilcox Kevin Lee Jul 18, 1975 - Nov 11, 2007 Section 4
Wilcox Leon A. 1876 - 1951 Sect I and V
Wilds Georgia M. Dec 19, 1928 - Jun 4, 2003 Section 2
Wilds Henry O. Feb 27, 1925 - Jun 27, 1994 Section 2
Wilds Joyce Jan 14, 1959 - Jun 17, 2007 Section 2
Wilds Ronney Nov 23, 1956 - Dec 23, 1976 Section 2
Wilke Otto H. 1884-1930 Sect II
Wilke Warren E. Ohio 1 Lieut 320 Inf 35 Inf Div, WWII, Nov 2, 1918 - Dec 14, 1944 Sect II
Willey Mary Jane wife of William Willey, died Dec 17, 1854, aged 23y 10m 10d Sect I and V
Williams Bernard C. 1884-1957 Sect IV
Williams James E., Jr. Jan 2, 1976 - Aug 5, 2005 Sect VII
Williams Joseph M. 1913-1991 Section 1
Williams Joseph M. Tec5 US Army, WWII, Aug 20, 1913 - May 24, 1991 Section 1
Williams Julia A. Skeen 1915-1987 Section 1
Williams Mary E. 1885-1971 Sect IV
Williams Nesby 1909-1929 Sect I and V
Williams Norma T. Apr 13, 1966 - Jul 15, 2006 Section 6
Williams Norman Travis, Jr. no dates Section 1
Williamson James J. 1926-1986 Section 2
Williamston Cathy May 10, 1956 - Jan 22, 2001 Section 6
Willis Carolyn 1938 - Blank Section 2
Willis Elige B. Nov 21, 1895 - Aug 13, 1983, wed to Gladys M. Finley, Mar 17, 1919 Section 2
Willis Elige Bartley CPL US Army WWI, 1895-1983 Section 2
Willis Gladys M. Finley May 11, 1903 - Apr 11, 1986, wed to Elige B. Willis Mar 17, 1919 Section 2
Willis Russell E. 1936 - Blank Section 2
Willman Mary K. Hinkle Feb 3, 1948 - Apr 4, 2007 Section 6
Willman Paul Mar 22, 1922 - Oct 9, 1992 Section 6
Willman Richard E. May 17, 1944 - Sep 16, 1996 Section 6
Willman Samuel J. Oct 10, 1974 - Feb 8, 2008 Section 6
Willman Stella Blank Section 6
Wills Alan L. 1969-2000, 3/21/1969 - 9/10/00 Section 6
Wilson Allison R. Apr 25, 1971 - Aug 21, 1971 Sect VI
Wilson Bert Jul 9, 1925 - May 16, 1999 Sect VII
Wilson Bert G. US Army WWII, Jul 9, 1925 - May 16, 1999 Sect VII
Wilson Betty Ann May 4, 1930 - Aug 30, 1973 Sect IV
Wilson Charlotte D. Daugherty 1933-1980 Section 2
Wilson David Mar 14, 1947 - Blank Section 6
Wilson David O. 1964-1983 Sect I and V
Wilson Deborah wife of T. Wilson, died Jan 11, 1870, 56y Sect VI
Wilson Dorothy Aug 27, 1920 - Oct 30, 2007 Section 6
Wilson Doyle Apr 19, 1926 - Dec 6, 1995 Section 5
Wilson Ernest 1930-2004, married to Pauline Sep 13, 1952 Sect I and V
Wilson Ethel E. 1884-1964 Sect II
Wilson Frances Byus Jul 16, 1932 - Blank Section 2
Wilson Francis B. Aug 25, 1907 - Jul 5, 1985 Sect VI
Wilson Francis M. 1907-1964 Sect I and V
Wilson James Lee Sep 16, 1930 - Blank Section 2
Wilson John E. 1929-Blank Section 2
Wilson Maria wife of A. Wilson, born July 13, 1841, died Jul 29, 1891 Sect III
Wilson Mary 1830-1919 Sect I and V
Wilson Mary Aug 4, 1929 - Blank Sect VII
Wilson Matthew Lee Sep 24, 1958 - Nov 20, 1971 Section 2
Wilson Minor E. S SGT US Army, WWII, 1917-1990 Sect IV
Wilson Myrtle 1904-1981 Sect II
Wilson Nathan A. Mar 31, 1978 - Mar 16, 1990 Sect IV
Wilson Orville 1934-1981 Sect I and V
Wilson Orville 1905 - Blank Sect I and V
Wilson Pauline 1933-1982, married to Ernest Wilson Sep 13, 1952 Sect I and V
Wilson Tommy son of CH & HW Wilson, died Aug 25, 1869, 13 months Sect I and V
Wilson Wanda A. Oct 19, 1932 - Jan 6, 1993 Section 5
Wilson William H. Sep 1, 1905 - Nov 23,1962 Sect VI
Wilson William R. 1880-1930 Sect II
Wilson William Sterling CPL US Army Korea, Feb 9, 1927 - Jul 17, 1998 Sect I and V
Winemiller Alma C. 1899-1961 Sect III
Winemiller Annie Ruth Angel Mar 1, 1928 - Blank, wed Dec 22, 1946 to Donald E. Winemiller Section 1
Winemiller Donald E. SGT US Army WWII, May 13, 1921 - Oct 9, 2001 Section 1
Winemiller Donald Eugene May 13, 1921 - Oct 9, 2001, wed Dec 22, 1946 to Annie Ruth Angel Section 1
Winemiller Edna E. 1893-1983 Sect III
Winemiller Eugene Aug 5, 1928 - Oct 30, 1993 Section 1
Winemiller Eugene Jacob CPL US Army, Korea, Aug 5, 1928 - Oct 30, 1993 Section 1
Winemiller Grace M., RN 1906-1942 Sect III
Winemiller Henrietta E. Apr 26, 1895 - Sep 14, 1978 Sect III
Winemiller Jacob 1859-1908 Sect III
Winemiller John J. 1889-1967 Sect III
Winemiller Joseph H. 1891-1963 - wed Nov 11, 1915 to Ruth E. Section 1
Winemiller Louise Thalman 1865-1943 Sect III
Winemiller Ruth E. 1894-1975, wed Nov 11, 1915 to Joseph H. Winemiller Section 1
Winemiller Sarah E. 1897-1963 Sect III
Winemiller Todd name on stone only Section 1
Winkelbach Herbert 1921-Blank Section 2
Winkelbach Herbert PFC US Army WWII, Jan 4, 1921 - Feb 13, 1991 Section 2
Winkelbach Naomi E. 1924-1981 Section 2
Winter Charles Frederick 1889-1958 Sect IV
Winter Verna Marie 1894-1976 Sect IV
Wiseman Harriett L. 1876-1967 Sect III
Wiseman James Monroe 1872-1947 Sect III
Wiseman James Robert 1909-1991 Sect III
Wiseman Ruth Wolff 1909-1972 Sect III
Wolf Andrew L. 1855-1937 Sect III
Wolf Catherine 1829-1915 Sect III
Wolf Elizabeth 1856-1944 Sect III
Wolf George W. 1869-1945 Sect III
Wolf Helen K. 1917-1979 Sect III
Wolf Imelda A. White 1919-Blank Section 1
Wolf Jacob 1826-1903 Sect III
Wolf Jacob A. 1853-1935 Sect III
Wolf John L. 1863-1882 Sect III
Wolf Louis 1911-1986 Section 1
Wolf Louis E. US Navy, WWII, Pharmacist, 1942-1945 Section 1
Wolf Mary A. 1867-1941 Sect III
Wolf Mena H. 1877-1974 Sect III
Wolf Oliver F. 1868-1937 Sect III
Wolf Rosa B. 1864-1951 Sect III
Wolf William 1878-1929 Sect III
Wolf William P. 1867-1929 Sect III
Wolfe Janet L. 1930-1965 Section 1
Wolfe Lena B. Jan 15, 1932 - Jun 29, 1976 Section 2
Wood Ann 1923-Blank Section 2
Wood Charles A. Jun 12, 1916 - Nov 4, 1976 Section 1
Wood Charles A., Sr. CWT US Navy, WWII, Jun 12, 1916 - Nov 4, 1976 Section 1
Wood Doris Elizabeth Oct 24, 1913 - Apr 11, 1990 Section 2
Wood George 1925-1967 Section 2
Wood Kathleen (Betty) 1922-1994 Section 2
Wood Louise M. Aug 14, 1913 - Sep 26, 2007 Section 1
Wood Millard F. SSGT US Army WWII, 1921 -1977 Section 2
Woodlief Cassie B. 1838-1912 (wife of John Woodlief) Sect I and V
Woodlief John R. 1837-1923 Sect I and V
Woods Bill 1902-1965 Section 1
Woods Carrie Schaefer Jul 26, 1903 - May 29, 1973 Sect I and V
Woods Ellen 1913-Blank Section 1
Woods George F. Mar 24, 1925 - Dec 24, 1999, wed Nov 8, 1947 to Mary E. Section 2
Woods James W. Oct 19, 1895 - Apr 10, 1962 Sect VII
Woods Levi L. 1875-1953 Sect VI
Woods Mary E. 1879-1947 Sect VI
Woods Mary E. May 1, 1916 - Jun 2, 1994, wed Nov 8, 1947 to George F. Woods Section 2
Woods Samuel "Father" 1837 - 1904 (I had to guess at this one) Sect VI
Woods Sarah Jan 16, 1867 - Dec 12, 1941 Sect VII
Wright Dorothy L. Feb 3, 1933 - Dec 6, 2003, wed Dec 6, 1952 to William L. Wright Section 4
Wright William L. Jan 17, 1935 - Blank, wed Dec 6, 1952 to Dorothy L. Section 4
Wyatt Gladys L. Feb 17, 1924 - Jul 1, 2005 Section 1
Wyatt John W. PFC US Army, WWII, Jun 18, 1921 - Feb 20, 1987 Section 1
Wyatt John W. Jun 18, 1921 - Feb 20, 1987 Section 1
Wymer Alma E. 1892-1964 Section 1
Wymer Clifford Kentucky Tec4 US Army, WWII, Oct 4, 1911 - Jan 31, 1964 Sect IV
Wymer Dollie Jan 29, 1900 - Feb 21, 1963 Section 1
Wymer G. Sidney 1899-1948 Sect IV
Wymer Lucy 1902-1992 Sect IV
Wymer Raymond Ohio PFC 128 Ord Depot Co. WW1, Jul 24, 1898 - Dec 30, 1961 Section 1
Wymer Richard J. 1934-1955 Sect IV
Wymer Samuel L. 1892-1964 Section 1
Yerkes Adeline D. 1892-1978 Section 2
Yerkes Margaret Sep 15, 1925 - May 28, 1999 Section 2
York Cornelia 1868-1957 Sect II
York James M. 1866-1929 Sect II
York Martin Luther 1891-1918 Sect III
Yost Jacob 1887-1945 Sect IV
Yost Katherina 1889-1945 Sect IV
Yost Mathew 1885-1928 Sect II
Young Albert - Jim Jul 26, 1915 - Apr 18, 1995 Section 5
Young Albert - Jim US Army WWII, Jul 26, 1915 - Apr 18, 1995 Section 5
Young Brenda S. Jan 18, 1955 - Blank Section 4
Young Clarence E. Sep 22, 1912 - Oct 24, 1989 Section 5
Young Deborah A. Nov 5, 1954 - Oct 1, 2006 Section 5
Young Eugene M. Dec 2, 1915 - Sep 17, 1989 Section 5
Young Frank W. Jul 4, 1908 - Oct 22, 1977 Section 2
Young Frank, III PSG US Army Korea Vietnam, Bronze Star Medal, Jun 14, 1934 - May 29, 1996 Section 2
Young George US Navy WWII, May 20, 1925 - Jun 10, 1997 Sect IV
Young James Eugene SSG US Army, Vietnam, Oct 30, 1947 - Jun 23, 2004 Section 5
Young John C. 1853-1926 Sect III
Young Katherine Apr 1, 1927 - Blank Section 5
Young Kenneth L., Sr.. Sep 5, 1950 - Blank Section 4
Young Leon A. Jul 29, 1947 - Apr 2, 2008 Section 5
Young Ronald Lee May 25, 1949 - Dec 12, 1991 Section 5
Young Sarah Belle T. 1846-1925 Sect III
Young Thomas E. Oct 21, 1934 - Jun 24, 1985 Section 5
Young William L. Sep 19, 1935 - Aug 13, 1987 Section 5
Young G. N. 1876-1956 Sect I and V
Young Infant Son died Mar 2, 1936 Sect I and V
Young Marie D. 1876-1974 Sect I and V
Young Robert L. Jul 27, 1951 - Blank Section 5
Yurich Molly Wanda Nov 17, 1931 - May 26, 1981 Section 2
Zagar June Y. 1932-2006 Section 2
Zagar Rudolph J. 1933 - Blank Section 2
Zarins Elza Oct 2, 1911- May 14, 1996 Sect IV
Zarins Karlis Mar 21, 1911 - Jul 27, 1993 Sect IV
Ziegenhardt Betty J. 1947-Blank Section 2
Ziegenhardt Ellen J. Dec 11, 1925 - Mar 13, 1973, mother of Cindy, Lisa, Phyllis Section 2
Ziegenhardt Elmer V. Nov 19, 1913 - Sep 1, 2005 Section 2
Ziegenhardt Ronald K. 1938-1981 Section 2
Zimmerman Anna Belle wife of Joseph B. 1861-1942 Sect I and V
Zimmerman Henry Co B 50 SCI Sect II
Zimmerman Henry, Jr. born Jun 19, 1883, died Aug 23, 1892, aged 9y 2m 4ds Sect II
Zimmerman Joseph B. 1856-1927 Sect I and V
Zude Byron A. SSGT US Army WWII, Feb 6, 1924 - Aug 29, 2007 Section 6
Zurmehly Clara G. 1889-1943 Sect III
Zurmehly David L. May 30, 1921 - Nov 5, 1999 Section 1
Zurmehly Gladys May 1903-1984 Section 3
Zurmehly Johan H. Aug 27, 1939 - Blank Section 1
Zurmehly John H. 1868-1959 Sect III
Zurmehly Wilford W. 1901-1993 Section 3
Zurmuhle Caroline 1858-1920 Sect III
Zurmuhle John, Sr. 1824-1915 Sect III