Greenmound Cemetery Inscriptions
Abbott Carolyn M. Dec 5, 1938 - Jan 15, 1985 Section 1
Abbott Carroll Russell Jan 23, 1910 - May 24, 1992 Section 1
Abbott Clarence May 21, 1892 - Apr 26, 1976, wed Feb 14, 1914 to Fannie Section 1
Abbott Edith B. 1903-1953 Section 6
Abbott Fannie Jun 25, 1899 - Dec 11, 1992, wed Feb 14, 1914 to Clarence Abbott Section 1
Abbott Jim Aug 27, 1938 - Blank Section 1
Abbott Mary E. Apr 14, 1939 - Feb 1, 1996 Section 1
Abbott Raymond E. 1896-1954 Section 6
Abbott Terry W. CPL US Marine Corps, Lebanon, Aug 1, 1959 - Oct 23, 1983 Section 1
Abbott Velma Dial Nov 12, 1913 - Jul 8, 2008 Section 1
Abercrombie John L. 1941-2006 Section 1
Adams Betty Jean 1938-1993, wed Apr 21, 1955 to James Adams Section 6
Adams Donald E. CPL US Army Korea, Nov 6, 1931 - Dec 5, 2001 Section 1
Adams James, Rev. 1937- Blank, wed Apr 21, 1955 to Betty Jean Section 6
Adams Olavine Sep 22, 1922 - Sep 28, 1959 Section 2
Adamson Elizabeth J. 1883-1956 Section 6
Adamson Evelyn Aug 28, 1919 - Aug 6, 2008 Section 6
Adamson Evelyn Ruth Dec 2, 1925 - Feb 28, 2006 Section 6
Adamson Frank Galvin Oct 6, 1908 - Mar 30, 1910 Section 6
Adamson Frank L. 1873-1950 Section 6
Adamson Frank L. KY PFC Co M 3 BN 4 Marines, Vietnam PH Apr 19, 1947 - Jun 24, 1965 Section 6
Adamson Grace M. 1902-1970 Section 2
Adamson Howard S. Aug 5, 1913 - May 25, 1990 Section 6
Adamson John L. 1901-1973 Section 2
Adamson Kenneth L. Tec 5 US Army, WWII, Dec 2, 1921 - Nov 22, 1994 Section 6
Adamson/Dietz monument Section 2
Adkins Jack Sep 8, 1931 - Apr 24, 1934 Section 3
Adkins Letcher Apr 13, 1908 - Dec 6, 1932 Section 3
Adkins Lindsay 1906-1942 Section 3
Adkins Mary E. 1886-1969 Section 3
Adkins Nettie 1911-1999 Section 3
Alke Elizabeth Heil 1877-1938 Section 3
Alke Stephen 1873-1941 Section 3
Allen Charles 1897-1976 Section 2
Allen Jasper born Mar 18, 1857 (died Jul 22, 1944 - at daughter's Ethel Lynn) Section 2
Allen Rosella 1908-1963 Section 2
Allen Sally Hunter wife of Jasper Allen, Apr 3, 1867 - Jan 27, 1928 Section 2
Allen Tiffany Amber Feb 10, 1984 - Aug 3, 2000 Section 1
Allison Frank M. 1896-1969, WWI, 57 Inf. Section 2
Allison Frank M. Ohio PVT 245 PW Escort Co. WWI, Mar 1, 1896 - Jan 3, 1969 Section 2
Allison Ora Fay 1908-2001 Section 2
Altic Charles L. 1924-1987 Section 2
Altic Charles L. Tec 4 US Army WWII, Apr 7, 1924 - Sep 25, 1987 Section 2
Altic Joseph E., Jr. SSGT US Army WWII, Jul 4, 1918 - Apr 12, 1982 Section 2
Altic Joseph E., Jr. 1918-1982 Section 2
Altic Joseph E., Sr. 1888-1969 Section 2
Altic Louis E. 1915-2003 Section 2
Altic Willie Mae 1894-1984 Section 2
Altman Esther Royal 1904-1995 Section 6a
Altman Flavella Light 1868-1961 Correction
Amburgey Daniel Dale 1949-1962 Section 1
Amburgey Robert H. May 11, 1888 - Jul 29, 1962 Section 1
Amos Arthur R. US Army WWI, Aug 16, 1897 - Nov 10, 1977 Section 6
Amos Irene Judd Feb 15, 1900 - Feb 19, 1948 Section 3
Anders Margaret M. 1911 - Blank Section 2
Anders Oscar T. 1904-1971 Section 2
Anderson Ruby Mae 1923 -Blank Section 1
Anderson Vernon 1893-1939 (info: Ohio Pvt. 329 Inf. 83 Div.) Section 3
Angarana Flossie E. Hostetter 1887-1921 Section 2
Anter Percolla J. Strasinger Jun 17, 1919 - Sep 15, 2001 Section 3
Applegate George A. 1953-1974 Section 1
Applegate Gerna L. Dec 18, 1933 - Blank, wed Jun 23, 1951 to Laura M. Section 1
Applegate Laura M. May 20, 1931 - Jan 24, 2004, wed Jun 23, 1951 to Gerna L. Section 1
Armstrong Ronald R. EN3 US Navy, Mar 31, 1939 - Jul 4, 2000 Section 6
Armstrong Ronald R. Mar 31, 1939 - Jul 4, 2000, wed May 10, 1958 to Virignia Section 6
Armstrong Virginia Oct 22, 1940 - Blank, wed May 10, 1958 to Ronald R. Armstrong Section 6
Arnold Harry James 1865-1946 Section 3
Arnold Maude D. 1868-1963 Section 3
Aultman Leora Mitchell 1893-1986 Section 6a
Aultman Merwyn Light 1886-1953 Section 6a
Austin Louis W. US Navy, Oct 12, 1922- Jul 31, 1987 Section 6
Austin Margaret A. 1923-2008 Section 6
Austin Stephen Alan Sep 9, 1986 - Nov 21, 2004 Section 6
Ayers Julia Apr 3, 1886 - Sep 11, 1919 Section 6a
Bailey Emanuel 1866-1946 Section 3
Bailey Emma 1877-1945 Section 3
Bailey Ernest 1902-1970 Section 3
Bailey John 1907-1930 Section 3
Bain Leona E. 1908-1957 Section 2
Bain William J. 1900-1981 Section 2
Baird Betty Jean 1936-1943 Section 3
Baird Charles L. 1900-1956 Section 3
Baird Clarence E. 1894-1962 Section 1
Baird Cora Lee 1904-1982 Section 3
Baird Helen H. 1895-1955 Section 1
Baker Addie Mae 1925-2000 Section 1
Baker Atha R. Jun 15, 1906 - Aug 9, 1996 Section 1
Baker Carrie Boothby 1916-1939 Section 3
Baker Charles 1917-1986 Section 1
Baker Clara A. May 31, 1919 - Blank Section 2
Baker Donald R. 1938-1988, wed Marilyn M. Jul 25, 1959 Section 2
Baker Donald R. US Army Feb 18, 1938 - Apr 9, 1988 Section 2
Baker E. Mae 1892-19XX Section 1
Baker Fred 1909-1979 Section 3
Baker Geraldine 1920-1983 Section 2
Baker Henry H. 1917-1987 Section 2
Baker Jeffrey Lee 1962-1976 Section 1
Baker Larry Jan 29, 1951 - Jul 25, 1952 Section 5
Baker Leonard 1904-1972 Section 2
Baker Linda 1922 - Blank Section 1
Baker Lloyd T. May 21, 1903 - Apr 21, 1989 Section 1
Baker Louis F. 1938-1968 Section 3
Baker Marilyn M. 1937-Blank, wed Donald R. Baker Jul 25, 1959 Section 2
Baker Opal E. May 15, 1916 - Jun 19, 2005 Section 5
Baker Orbin Mar 7, 1912 - Apr 9, 2008 Section 5
Baker Polly A. 1938-1997 Section 1
Baker Sam D. 1911-1994, wed Jan 2, 1937 to Thelma E. Boys Section 2
Baker Sarah O. 1876-1935 Section 3
Baker Shawn Thomas Phillip Apr 15, 1979 - Jul 28, 1979 Section 1
Baker Thelma E. Boys 1911-1980, wed Jan 2, 1937 to Sam D. Baker Section 2
Baker Ulysses C. 1890-1960 Section 1
Banister Fred C. 1875-1948 Section 4
Banker John A. 1903-1968 Section 2
Banker Nannie Jan 17, 1908 - Nov 24, 1993 Section 1
Banks Elaine Feb 8, 1943 - Dec 30, 2006 Section 1
Barber Hannah consort of N. Barber, died Dec 26, 1854 in the 56th yr of her age Correction
Barger Margaret Mar 18, 1917 - Blank Section 2
Barger Victor H. Jun 4, 1914 - Dec 26, 1999 Section 2
Barton Edward A. Ohio F3 US Navy WWI, Aug 20, 1901 - Jul 19, 1968 Section 2
Barton Edward A. 1901-1968 Section 2
Barton Josephine 1939 - Blank Section 2
Baumann J. Jacob born Nov 20, 1846, died Jul 26, 1888 Correction
Bays Abram A. 1868-1936 Section 3
Bays Martha E. 1872-1960 Section 3
Beaches Harold L. 1926 - Blank Section 2
Beaches Nellie L. 1927-1967 Section 2
Beaver Carol Lee Jun 30, 1946 - Oct 19, 1997 Section 1
Beckner Richard G. 1912-1980 Section 6a
Beckner Ruth no dates Section 6a
Becraft Christine Michelle Jan 24, 1972 - Sep 11, 1997 Section 1
Begley Hassie Slusher Jul 12, 1926 - Sep 2, 1966 Section 2
Behymer Clarence L. 1876-1956 Section 6
Behymer Kenneth L 1923-1927 Section 6
Behymer Lee Ann no dates (Feb 20, 1936 - Apr 1, 1936, dau of Chris and Mary Ellen Jones Behymer) Section 3
Behymer Leroy William my Husband, 1877-1909 Section 6
Beiser Bertha G. 1905-1992 Section 2
Beiser David M. 1900-1988, wed Dec 24, 1929 to Margaret Section 1
Beiser Edward 1903-1969 Section 2
Beiser Joe 1899-1962 Section 2
Beiser Mabel 1894-1966 Section 2
Beiser Margaret 1906-1981, wed Dec 24, 1929 to David M. Beiser Section 1
Belser Margaret S. 1900-1986 Section 2
Benjamin Bertha G. Nov 27, 1881 - Mar 25, 1919 Section 6a
Benjamin Betty L. Nelson Feb 23, 1926 - Blank Section 2
Benjamin Cora A. 1871-1962 Section 2
Benjamin Harry E. 1876-1949 Section 2
Benjamin Mort E. 1878-1936 Section 5
Benjamin Ruby Mae 1927-1980 Section 1
Benjamin Walter J. Dec 19, 1924 - Blank Section 2
Benjamin Wilbur G. Tec 5 US Army, WWII, Mar 9, 1922 - Jan 6, 1979 Section 1
Bennett Beatrix A. 1915-2002 Section 1
Bennett Gertrude Thiel 1896-1964 Section 2
Bennett Wilbur W. 1907-1976 Section 1
Berry Hazel L. 1895-1990 Section 2
Berry J. Wesley 1888-1978 Section 2
Berry Mabel May 5, 1902 - May 23, 1989 Section 1
Bertline Ruth E. 1921-2004 Section 2
Bertline William 1905-1975 Section 2
Bess Carl E. 1903-1978 Section 2
Bess Ed no dates Section 2
Bess Ina M. 1908-1989 Section 2
Bess Marge no dates Section 2
Bess Norma J. Jun 18, 1941. Section 1
Bettle Francis E. 1836-1915 Section 5
Bettle Hasseltine 1868-1941 Section 5
Bettle John S. 1865-1931 Section 2
Bettle Mary E. 1906 - Blank Section 2
Bettle Mary Etta 1870-1943 Section 2
Bettle Nancy S. 1839-1926 Section 5
Bettle Ossie A. 1902-1978 Section 2
Bettle Rosemary 1931-1978 Section 2
Beyer Odessa Phipot 1908-1948 Section 1
Bick Leona F. 1896-1983 Section 2
Bick William H. Ohio PVT US Army WWI, Apr 15, 1893 - Jul 30, 1973 Section 2
Bick William H. 1893-1973 Section 2
Bickmore Anna D. 1871-1966 Section 6a
Bickmore Ernest M. 1867-1951 Section 6a
Binder Florence 1903-1983 Section 2
Binder Joseph 1902-1954 Section 2
Birchall James E. US Navy Dec 7, 1922 - Nov 29, 1994 Section 1
Birchall James E., Jr. US Navy Vietnam, Sep 14, 1949 - May 11, 1975 Section 1
Bischoff Ethel Feb 24, 1902 - Nov 8, 1997 Section 6
Bishop Helen L. 1932 - Blank Section 6
Bishop Nora C. Aug 5, 1931 - Apr 10, 1969 Section 2
Bishop Oliver, Jr. 1929-1997 Section 6
Blevins Pluma Mar 1898 - Feb 1972 Section 2
Bogart Abner F. 1860-1928 Section 6
Bogart Anna Mae Nov 18, 1918 - Dec 3, 1996 Section 3
Bogart Carrie M. 1863-1946 Section 6
Bogart Chilton H. 1868-1934 Section 3
Bogart Clifford E. 1895-1954 Section 6
Bogart Louella 1872-1935 Section 3
Bogart Russel L. Jul 28, 1896 - Aug 2, 1957 Section 3
Bogart Russell L. Ohio 2D Lieutenant CE WWI, Jul 28, 1896 - Aug 2, 1957 Section 3
Bogart Winifred S. 1898-1988 Section 6
Bohrer Elmer F. Oct 6, 1895 - Nov 9, 1965 Section 3
Bohrer Lillian F. Oct 18, 1894 - Apr 5, 1987 Section 3
Bonham William B. Jun 4, 1880 - Mar 2, 1941 Section 1
Bootes Elizabeth wife of M. Bootes, born Jan 8, 1852, died Dec 23, 1906 Section 6
Boothe Tristan & Trevor Section 3
Boots A. Loney 1904-1963 Section 3
Boots Almida 1868-1906 Section 6a
Boots Charles A. Jul 4, 1868 - Feb 17, 1927 Section 2
Boots Charles R. Mar 6, 1901 - Feb 16, 1957 Section 2
Boots Dolvia dau of Joseph and Verlie Boots, 1924-1948 Section 1
Boots Ethel R. 1907-1957 Section 3
Boots Harry A. 1895-1947 Section 6a
Boots Homer Roy Sep 15 - Oct 3, 1909 Section 2
Boots Joan D. Nov 21, 1934 - Jun 8, 2007, wed Dec 18, 1954 to Robert T. Boots Section 2
Boots Joseph 1901-1968 Section 1
Boots Josie Nov 9, 1901 - Mar 22, 2000 Section 2
Boots Mary F. 1928-1934 Section 3
Boots Monard M. US Navy WWII, Sep 23, 1921 - Jan 26, 2000 Section 2
Boots Robert A. 1931-2001 Section 3
Boots Robert T. Aug 14, 1926 - Aug 13, 1991, wed Dec 18, 1954 to Joan D. Section 2
Boots Stewart Charles May 14, 1959 - Oct 2, 2008 Section 2
Boots Verlie 1903-1995 Section 1
Boots Waneta Oct 28 - Oct 30, 1924 Section 2
Bott Aleen wife of AL Bott, Aug 3, 1885 - Aug 26, 1908 Section 4
Boys Bessie F. Feb 21, 1924 - Jul 21, 2003, wed Jul 20, 1957 to Philip E. Boys Section 1
Boys Edith Sapp 1888-1957 Section 2
Boys James Raymond May 12, 1916 - May 11, 1922 Section 2
Boys Ora V. 1889-1978 Section 2
Boys Philip E. May 7, 1920 - Jun 1, 1992, wed Jul 20, 1957 to Bessie F. Section 1
Boys Philip Earl T Sgt US Air Force WWII, May 7, 1920 - Jun 1, 1992 Section 1
Boys Raymond A. 1888-1957 Section 2
Boys William Theodore 1883-1943 Section 2
Bradford Alvin Jun 22, 1941 - Blank, wed Aug 21, 1965 to Wanda May Section 1
Bradford Wanda May Mar 22, 1944 - Feb 6, 2007, wed Aug 21, 1965 to Alvin Bradford Section 1
Brady Ella wife of George Brady, 1861-1910 Section 6a
Brady George Clarence 1886-1938 Section 6a
Brady George E. 1855-1934 Section 6a
Bramel Floeral G. 1907-1960 Section 2
Bramel Frances Lee Jan 26, 1913 - Aug 7, 1980 Section 2
Bramel Millard Apr 12, 1910 - Feb 8, 2008 Section 2
Bramel Millard F1US Navy WWII, Apr 12, 1910 - Feb 8, 2008 Section 2
Brand Catherine Light 1868-1948 Section 1
Brand Michael Grant 1869-1949 Section 1
Brannock Fannie 1850-1929 Section 3
Brasher Anthony J. Ohio Tec 4 3528 Ord MAM co. WWI & WWII, Sep 4, 1900 - Nov 10, 1967 Section 2
Brasher Anthony J. 1900-1967 Section 2
Brasher Edna 1906-1976 Section 2
Brewsaugh Infant died Feb 17, 1943 Section 2
Brewsaugh Robert L. Ohio PVT 911 Field Arty, Dec 13, 1921 - Jul 20, 1945 Section 1
Brewsaugh Robert L. Dec 13, 1921 - Jul 20, 1945 Section 1
Brians Charles 1863-1936 Section 6
Brians Sarah 1863-1940 Section 6
Bridges Gertrude 1912-2003, wed 1945 to John H. Bridges Section 1
Bridges John H. 1918-1980, veteran, wed 1945 to Gertrude Section 1
Bridges John Henry SSGT US Army WWII, May 22, 1918 - Apr 30, 1980 Section 1
Brill Barbara A. Sep 29, 1941 - Blank, wed Dec 24, 1982 to Howard D. Brill Section 1
Brill Helen Ruth Feb 26, 1926 - Sep 26, 1994 Section 2
Brill Howard D. Nov 29, 1936 - Oct 9, 1990, wed Dec 24, 1982 to Barbara A. Section 1
Brill Howard Dewey US Navy, Nov 29, 1936 - Oct 9, 1990 Section 1
Brockmeier Clara 1897-1974 Section 2
Brockmeier Clifford 1884-1960 Section 2
Brooks Edith H. 1898-1959 Section 4
Brooks Emery E. 1879-1951 Section 2
Brooks Kate F. 1879-1960 Section 2
Brown Jacob A. Beaver Oct 27, 1994 - Sep 19, 1997 Section 1
Brunk Elizabeth Day 1861-1933 Section 3
Brunk George Allen 1856-1941 Section 3
Bryant Christopher M. Nov 24, 1991 - Jan 30, 1992 Section 1
Bryant Ethel H. 1904-2001 Section 1
Bryant Jess, Rev. 1900-1977 Section 1
Buchanan Harry P. 1874-1943 Section 3
Buchanan Marie M. 1880-1960 Section 3
Buchtmann Ann May 29, 1902- Apr 3, 1965 Section 6
Buchtmann Frances M. 1908-1913 Section 6
Buchtmann Fred 1877-1958 Section 6
Buchtmann Fred H. Feb 3, 1920 - Aug 26, 2005 Section 6
Buchtmann Fredrick H. Momm1 US Coast Guard, WWII. Feb 3, 1920 - Aug 26, 2005 Section 6
Buchtmann Johanne 1845-1922 Section 6
Buchtmann Mary 1883-1973 Section 6
Buchtmann William 1851-1939 Section 6
Buchtmann William E. 1905-1944 Section 6
Buck Emil Louis 1872-1962 Section 2
Buck George L. 1905-1976 Section 2
Buck Rose M. 1904-1991 Section 2
Buckley Alice E. 1901-1984 Section 6
Buckley Emma L. 1872-1961 Section 1
Buckley Hampshire 1859-1937 Section 6
Buckley Kate A. 1863-1921 Section 6
Buckley Kenneth E. Nov 22, 1944 - Aug 3, 1945 Section 1
Buckley Niel A. 1895-1965 Section 6
Buckley Walter J. 1916-1966 Section 1
Bunch Martha 1877-1954 Section 2
Bunch Robert Indiana PFC 1550 SVS Comd Unit WWII, May 17, 1909 - Apr 2, 1955 Section 2
Burke Dolores 1926-1976 Section 2
Burke Nadine Feb 5, 1936 - Blank, wed Feb 5, 1977 to Robert Burke Section 1
Burke Robert Aug 14, 1926 - Blank, wed Feb 5, 1977 to Nadine Section 1
Burkhardt Andrew 1853-1924 Section 4
Burkhardt Barbara 1820-1886 Section 4
Burkhardt Charles 1818-1907 Section 4
Burkhardt Charles H. Aug 8, 1851 - Oct 31, 1926 Section 6a
Burkhardt Christine B. born Jun 13, 1818, died Aug 7, 1875, aged 57y 1m 24ds Section 4
Burkhardt Edward 1858-1928 Section 6
Burkhardt Elmore Wilton 1916-1934 Section 3
Burkhardt Father no dates Section 4
Burkhardt Flora F. 1896-1978 Section 6a
Burkhardt Hester (died Feb 1872, aged 75y 10m 23ds) Section 4
Burkhardt Louisa died Sep 27, 1929 Section 3
Burkhardt Martin (died Jul 20, 1878 aged 86y 7m 2ds) Section 4
Burkhardt Mary 1862-1935 Section 6
Burkhardt Rudolph no dates (died Jul 18, 1925 - 80 years old) Section 4
Burkhardt Sophia C. Nov 28, 1851 - Nov 17, 1937 Section 6a
Burkhardt William K. 1896-1993 Section 6a
Burnet Elizabeth 1856-1932 Section 3
Burnet George W. 1858-1931 Section 3
Burns Daisy 1935-1991 Section 2
Burns Dewey 1927-1983 Section 2
Burns Dewey A. US Navy, Jan 22, 1955 - Apr 21, 2004 Section 1
Burns Donald A. Nov 11, 1938 - Mar 26, 1962 Section 3
Burns Doris Jean 1932-1961 Section 2
Burns Elizabeth E. Jun 3, 1910 - Feb 4, 1962 Section 3
Burns Joseph S. 1957, age 3 months Section 2
Burns Kash 1894-1963 Section 2
Burns Maude 1899-1982 Section 2
Burns Meredith E. Jul 23, 1908 - Aug 12, 1990 Section 3
Burns Teresa Marie Nov 7, 1956 - Feb 10, 1957 Section 2
Bushman Betty J. Oct 18, 1924 - Sep 4, 1994 Section 1
Bushman Claude E. S SGT US Army, WWII, Sep 19, 1920 - Jan 2, 1998 Section 1
Bushman Claude E. Sep 19, 1920 - Jan 2, 1998 Section 1
Buskirk Rosalene M. May 3, 1920 - Sep 20, 2001 Section 1
Buskirk Russell U. Jul 10, 1909 - Nov 4, 1990 Section 1
Butler Ada B. 1863-1945 Section 6a
Butler Bertie 18 months Section 6a
Calaway Fred CPL US Marine Corps WWII, Jun 28, 1923 - Dec 29, 2002 Section 1
Calaway Ralph C. 1898-1962 Section 2
Cann Frank R. PVT US Army, WWII, Jun 8, 1910 - Nov 27, 1987 Section 2
Cann Frank R. Jun 8, 1910 - Nov 27, 1987 Section 2
Cann Lucy Sep 17, 1910 - Mar 5, 1976 Section 2
Cantrell Charles E., Jr. 1972-1985 Section 1
Carlos Frances Aug 3, 1922 - Jul 25, 1986 Section 1
Carnes Allen D. 1894-1953 Section 3
Carnes Donald T. died 1931, son of Hazel Carnes Section 3
Carnes Hazel Weaver 1893-1937 Section 3
Carnes Richard A. CPL US Army WWII, Apr 30, 1927 - Nov 12, 1996 Section 3
Carpenter David E, 1889-1952 Section 2
Carpenter David E., Jr. CPL US Army Air Forces, WWII, Nov 24, 1921 - Aug 20, 2004 Section 2
Carpenter David E., Jr. 1921-2004 Section 2
Carpenter Elsie M. 1921 - Blank Section 2
Carpenter Hattie B. 1887-1967 Section 2
Carpenter Marian Ruth 1924-2008 Section 1
Carpett John Oct 19, 1919 - Apr 24, 1994 Section 1
Carson Alice 1928-1991 Section 4
Carson Denver 1928-1973 Section 4
Carson Edith M. 1893-1964 Section 4
Carson John H. 1885-1958 Section 4
Carson Vernon Garrett S2 US Navy WWII, Oct 28, 1921 - Aug 31, 1943 Section 4
Carter Georgette 1908-1991 Section 2
Carter Rose H. 1879-1957 Section 5
Carter William Clifford 1908-1992 Section 2
Cary Alonzo 1846-1936 Section 4
Cary Emma C. 1860-1955 Section 2
Cary Frank N. 1862-1937 Section 2
Cary Harriet 1857-1939 Section 4
Case Charles A, 1862-1929 Section 3
Case Charles A., Jr. 1885-1928 Section 3
Case James 1872-19XX Section 5
Case Louvina 1875-1936 Section 5
Case Macey Whitford 1896-1920 Section 5
Case Mellie 1866-1960 Section 3
Case Rachel A. 1887-1948 Section 3
Cass Eileen E. 1917-1983 Section 1
Cass Harry M. 1916-2004 Section 1
Castlen Dorothy L. 1910-1947 Section 3
Castlen Evelyn A. 1882-1958 Section 3
Castlen G. Thomas 1878-1950 Section 3
Castlen Thomas H. 1908-1985 Section 3
Catron Arbutus Faulkner Nov 15, 1926 - Jul 8, 1995, wed Jul 17, 1944 to Robert Reese Catron Section 6
Catron Janet S. Crawford Feb 4, 1952 - Blank, wed Aug 27. 1972 to William R. Catron Section 6
Catron Jeremy L. Mar 28, 1999 - May 12, 1999 Section 6
Catron Jonathan L. Mar 28, 1999 - Mar 31, 1999 Section 6
Catron Robert Reese May 3, 1925 - May 10, 1992, wed Jul 17, 1944 to Arbutus Faulkner Section 6
Catron William R. Jul 21, 1954 - Nov 5, 2008, wed Aug 27, 1972 to Janet S, Crawford Section 6
Caudell Nervesta Buckley 1911-1988 Section 1
Cave Jeane L. Apr 16, 1936 - Mar 10, 1992 Section 2
Centers Garth US Army WWII, Feb 9, 1925 - Apr 19, 2003 Section 6
Chambers Charles S. 1847-1920 Section 2
Chambers Ollo C. Ohio CPL 1 Co. 158 Depot Brigade WWI, Dec 19, 1891 - Nov 11, 1955 Section 2
Chaney Constance L. Dawson Jan 12, 1940 - Blank, wed May 2, 1959 to Wendell F. Chaney Section 3
Chaney Wendell F. Oct 8, 1938 - Blank, wed May 2, 1959 to Constance L. Dawson Section 3
Chapman Joel James AIC US Air Force, Jul 2, 1936 - Dec 29, 1997 Section 1
Childers Doris Esham Nov 5, 1934 - Blank Section 1
Childers Ralph Sep 17, 1932 - Blank Section 1
Childers Terry Jan 14, 1969 - Jan 29, 1995 Section 1
Chitwood David R. Mar 8, 1945 - Mar 1, 1981 Section 6
Clark Fred E. Jan 4, 1878 - Jan 11, 1921 aged 43 years Section 5
Clark Stanley Mar 24, 1932 - May 26, 1988, wed Aug 17, 1963 to Thelma Section 1
Clark Stanley Irvin BTG3 US Navy, Mar 24, 1932 - May 26, 1988 Section 1
Clark Thelma Feb 9, 1940 - Blank, wed Aug 17, 1963 to Stanley Clark Section 1
Clift George E. Apr 19, 1914 - Oct 3, 1982 Section 2
Clift Ida Ione 1875-1936 Section 2
Clift Mary J. Feb 5, 1917 - Jun 7, 2005 Section 2
Clift Perry Calvin 1871-1945 Section 2
Clift Raymond Con 1908-1944 Section 2
Climer Dan White Oct 21, 1925 - Dec 18, 1944, Battle of the Bulge, Interment at St. Avold, France Section 2
Climer Fred W. 1895-1974 Section 2
Climer Irene White 1894-1987 Section 2
Clow Claude Frederick 1888-1931 Section 3
Cochran Roy P., Sr. 1942-2006 Section 1
Coldiron Chester 1927 - Blank Section 2
Coldiron Denise I. Jun 6, 1948 - Jul 14, 2003, wed Jun 21, 1969 to Kenneth L. Coldiron Section 1
Coldiron Kenneth L. May 20, 1947 - Blank, wed Jun 21, 1969 to Denise I. Section 1
Coldiron Louise 1928-1969 Section 2
Coleman Clyde 1877-1929 Section 3
Coles Gilbert US Navy, Aug 17, 1922 - Sep 28, 2002 Section 1
Collins Christina Nov 3, 1849 - Jun 10, 1920 Section 6
Colonel Charles A, 1917-1997 Section 6a
Colonel Elsie L. Painter 1921-1987 Section 2
Colonel Eva L. 1916-2006 Section 6a
Colonel Harry F. US Navy WWII, Jul 21, 1920 - Feb 23, 1990 Section 2
Colonel Harry F. 1920-1990 Section 2
Colonel John Paul GM2 US Navy WWII, Dec 5, 1916 - Nov 15, 1989 Section 2
Colonel Nancy M. 1925-1973 Section 2
Combs Asman B. 1912-1977, wed Sep 25, 1961 to Ivy Section 1
Combs Ivy 1922-2004, wed Sep 25, 1961 to Asman B. Combs Section 1
Combs Larry 1942-1943 Section 3
Conner Daisie 1867-1954 Section 3
Conner Doris K. 1891-1985 Section 2
Conner Elizabeth J. died 1918 Section 2
Conner Halstead, MD 1873-1948 Section 3
Conner J. Arthur 1887-1974 Section 2
Cooder Christopher (died Apr 26, 1890 - 84 years old Section 4
Cooder Flora 1859-1931 Section 4
Cooder George no dates Section 4
Cooder Harold (son of George Cooder - Nov 18,1901) Section 4
Cooder Laura 1866-1943 Section 4
Cooder Louis 1859-19XX (died Mar 19, 1939) Section 4
Cooder Mary no dates Section 4
Cooder Mother (next to Thomas Cooder) Section 4
Cooder Rebecca no dates Section 4
Cooder Thomas no dates Section 4
Cook Arthur P. US Navy WWII, Aug 19, 1917 - Jan 15, 2002 Section 2
Cook Arthur P. Aug 19, 1917 - Jan 15, 2002 Section 2
Cook Elizabeth Sep 6, 1922 - Dec 30, 2004 Section 2
Cook Father maybe William who died Apr 26, 1930 Section 6
Cook Keith Allen MSSA US Navy, Dec 23, 1957 - Sep 20, 1975 Section 2
Cook Melvona Nov 27, 1947 - May 11, 1967 Section 2
Cook Mother maybe Sophia Section 6
Cook Pauline Sep 4, 1926 - Apr 7, 1973 Section 2
Cook Susan F. wife of William Cook, 1849-1907 Section 6
Cooper Bubbie little grandson with Foster Cooper Section 2
Cooper Christopher Section 1
Cooper Foster no dates (died Oct 5, 1960 - aged 71y 11m 27ds) Section 2
Coots Marie R. 1905-1989 Section 1
Corbin Eugene W. 1905-1961 Section 2
Corbin Eugene William US Army, Sep 27, 1924 - Nov 16, 1997 Section 2
Corbin Katharine 1905-1985 Section 2
Cornell Donald A. US Army WWII, Mar 16, 1926 - Jan 21, 1992 Section 1
Cornell Donald A. 1926-1992 Section 1
Cornell Mary M. 1931-1995 Section 1
Corwin Harry W. 1908-1976 Section 2
Corwin Nellie M. 1911-1998 Section 2
Cowell Robert S. Ohio Tec 4 46 B HQ & AB SQ AAF WWII, Aug 16, 1920 - Jan 19, 1969 Section 2
Cowell Robert S. 1920-1969 Section 2
Cowell Roberta 1901-1954 Section 2
Cowell Steve 1890-1962 Section 2
Cowell Victoria M. 1921-1981 Section 2
Cox Carrie Mae Oct 2, 1916 - Dec 8, 1981 Section 1
Craig Lavina D. Jul 12, 1920 - Nov 12, 2005 Section 2
Crawford Betty Jo 1958-1968 Section 2
Crawford Eldiva Jul 2, 1928 - Oct 9, 1998 Section 2
Crawford Eugene F. Apr 22, 1900 - Oct 25, 1972 Section 3
Crawford Nola M. Oct 27, 1902 - Mar 10, 1992 Section 3
Crawford Robert Lee Apr 16, 1928 - May 22, 2003 Section 2
Craycraft Julia M. Haas Jan 25, 1909 - Feb 17, 1985 Section 1
Craycraft Oliver KY SGT Btry F 18 Field Arty, WWI, Feb 2, 1895 - Jan 4, 1968 Section 1
Crisler Clara Conner 1848-1918 Section 4
Cross Gerald 1914-1987 Section 2
Cross Victoria P. 1918-1975 Section 2
Crout Henry 1852-1925 Section 3
Crout Margaret 1868-1941 Section 3
Crowley Elizabeth 1896-1986 Section 6
Crowley Ida L. 1868-1962 Section 6
Crowley Mary 1902-1983 Section 6
Croxton Mark E. 1901-1983 Section 2
Croxton Virginia W. 1904-1998 Section 2
Cummins Hallie 1869-1944 Section 3
Cummins Rose A. 1871-1950 Section 3
Cunningham Zelia 1851-1931 Section 3
Curtis Charles 1880-1961 Section 3
Curtis Dewey 1894-1957 Section 2
Curtis Mae 1895-1979 Section 2
Curtis Margarett 1888-1955 Section 3
Custer Clifton M. 1910-1980 Section 3
Custer Helen M. 1917-1998 Section 3
Custer Ida B. 1872-1941 Section 3
Custer O. Pearl 1892-1929 Section 2
Custer Walter S. 1867-1938 Section 3
Danberry Dora Hodges 1878-1927 Section 4
Daniell Alla K. no dates (nee Kautz, born Mar 8, 1861, died Mat 12, 1933, aged 72y 4d) Section 3
Daniell James W. no dates (died Mar 6, 1902 - aged 61y husband of Alla K. Kautz) Section 3
Daugherty Eleanor R. Baker Jan 3, 1929 - Jul 26, 2001 Section 3
Davidson James L. Feb 16, 1953 - Blank, wed Sep 19,, 1992 to Shelia C. Section 1
Davidson Shelia C. Oct 9, 1957 - Sep 1, 1993, wed Sep 19, 1992 to James L. Davidson Section 1
Davis Blanche A, 1884-1965 Section 1
Davis Bruce A., Sr. US Marine Corps WWII, Jun 30, 1927 - Apr 2, 2004 Section 2
Davis Donald L. PFC Army WWII, Oct 15, 1912 - Nov 16, 1972 Section 2
Davis Evalin White 1910-1934 Section 2
Davis George 1887-1935 Section 2
Davis George M. SGT US Army WWII, Dec 15, 1914 - Aug 21, 1976 Section 2
Davis Hazel J. 1911-2006 Section 2
Davis Helen M. Hines Jul 19, 1922 - Jul 17, 2002 Section 2
Davis J. Odell 1909-1945 Section 2
Davis James Y. 1848-1932 Section 2
Davis John E. 1883-1934 Section 6
Davis Joseph O. Ohio PFC 357 Inf. 90 Inf. Div, WWII. Jul 6, 1909 - Feb 23, 1945 Section 2
Davis Katherine 1878-1963 Section 2
Davis Laura E. 1890-1934 Section 2
Davis Leroy May 31, 1920 - Nov 8, 1981 Section 1
Davis Leroy Bus US Navy, May 21, 1920 - Nov 8, 1981 Section 1
Davis Margaret Jun 17, 1923 - Oct 31, 2001 Section 1
Davis Milton O. 1879-1942 Section 1
Davis Robert A, 1857-1947 Section 3
Davis Virginia M. 1916-1991 Section 2
Davis Willard E. 1911-1992 Section 2
Davis Williard E. May 3, 1939 - Jun 9, 1999 Section 1
Dawson Allen 1886-1956 Section 6
Dawson Bina Oct 20, 1858- Mar 15, 1940 Section 5
Dawson Charles 1847-1920 Section 6
Dawson Edna L. 1906-1993 Section 3
Dawson Emma 1857-1933 Section 6
Dawson Hazel C. Sep 14, 1900 - Nov 20, 1966 Section 5
Dawson J. Hoggan 1908-1969 Section 3
Dawson James R. Oct 1, 1942 - Aug 4, 1994, wed Dec 28, 1985 to Patricia A. Wiley Section 3
Dawson Linda Sue 1947-2007 Section 1
Dawson Lucian Apr 5, 1856 - Nov 30, 1941 Section 5
Dawson Lucian H. Feb 20, 1901 - Feb 13, 1966 Section 5
Dawson Patricia A. Wiley Nov 12, 1939 - Blank, wed Dec 28, 1985 to James R. Dawson Section 3
Dawson Thane 1880-1909 Section 6
Dawson William S. 1870-1938 Section 3
Day Allen Z, PVT US Army, Sep 24, 1896 - Jul 31, 1974 Section 2
Day Allen Z. 1896-1974 Section 2
Day Amelia L. 1867-1911 Section 6a
Day Dolly 1873-1952 Section 5
Day Edward PVT US Army, WWI, Oct 20, 1898 - Aug 4, 1975 Section 2
Day Eugene 1904-1917 Section 5
Day Harry M. 1863-1937 Section 6a
Day John S. SGT US Army, Oct 31, 1891-Jul 1, 1974 Section 1
Day Mahala 1845-1931 Section 6a
Day Nancy L. Nov 24, 1931 - Jan 8, 2006, wed Oct 14, 1950 to Ralph W. Day Section 2
Day Pauline White 1897-1990 Section 2
Day Ralph W. SN US Navy Korea, Nov 21, 1930 - Sep 4, 2008 Section 2
Day Ralph W. Nov 21, 1930 - Sep 4, 2008, wed Oct 14, 1950 to Nancy L. Section 2
Day Ruion 1832-1916, Civil War Private Co. G 50th Regiment Ohio Infantry, 1862-1865 Section 3
Dean John G. 1910-1985 Section 2
Dean Laura M. 1911-1968 Section 2
Deavers Sharon Ruth Apr 1957 - Jan 1975 Section 1
Debrunner Bertha E. Lamb Nov 8, 1910 - Oct 1, 1991 Section 3
Debrunner Carl E. Sep 23, 1898 - Apr 20, 1987 Section 3
Dellerman Rose 1900-1976 Section 5
Demint Albert E. May 27, 1912 - Nov 2, 1987 Section 6
Demint Sabina E. Adamson Aug 19, 1915 - Jan 17, 1995 Section 6
Dempsey Robert J. 1946-1947 Section 1
DeSalvo Joseph John 1939-2006 Section 6
Deters John C. Ohio CPL Co. A. 308 Engineers, WWI, Jan 24, 1892 - Dec 1, 1956 Section 4
Deters Naomi Oct 2, 1883 - Dec 20, 1956 Section 4
Dews Monument next to Fannie Dews - face down Section 6
Dial Bertha E. Jun 10, 1882 - Aug 8, 1922 Section 2
Dial David F. May 14, 1858 - May 21, 1934 Section 2
Dial Helen M. Feb 26, 1924 - Sep 23, 2004 Section 2
Dial Raymond F. May 21, 1906 - May 2, 1987 Section 2
Dial Richard L. Sep 20, 1917 - Nov 14, 1993 Section 2
Dial Richard L. SGT US Army, WWII, Sep 20, 1917 - Nov 14, 1993 Section 2
Dial William A. Sep 23, 1903 - May 3, 1932 Section 2
Dick Blanche Nov 8. 1965 - Feb 11, 1931 Section 6
Dick Charles Mar 3, 1850 - Apr 5, 1926 Section 6
Dick Emory Apr 12, 1885 - Mar 3, 1936 Section 6
Diesel Doris E. Jan 11, 1923 - Feb 9, 1986 Section 2
Diesel Ethel F. 1885-1947 Section 2
Diesel Helen R. 1904-1986 Section 3
Diesel Henry E. 1882-1968 Section 2
Diesel Henry, Jr. Ohio MM2 USNR, WWII, Jul 8, 1918 - Jul 5, 1963 Section 2
Diesel Russell P. 1901-1990 Section 3
Diettert Arvey E. 1905-1990 Section 6
Dietz Ed 1892-1918 Section 5
Dietz Kathleen Dec 24, 1960 - Oct 25, 1964 Section 6a
Dinkins Anna E. 1878-1961 Section 3
Dinkins Dave C. 1863-1937 Section 3
Dinkins Viola 1920-1935, dau of Dave and Anna Dinkins, 15y 6m 2d Section 3
Dinkins Walter M. Nov 1, 1902 - Jun 7, 1958 Section 4
Dittman Edward A. 1913-1985 Section 2
Dittman Mary F. 1922-Blank Section 2
Dixie Brianna Marie Twin, Mar 25, 1993 Section 2
Dobbins Clarence Dec 25, 1900 - Feb 9, 1952 Section 3
Dobbs Blanch W. 1901-1954 Section 2
Dobbs Clark J. 1900-1935 Section 2
Dodge Alice R. 1908-1988 Section 2
Dodge Elstun A. 1905-1988 Section 2
Dodge Elstun A. PVT US Army WWII, Nov 30, 1905 - Jul 14, 1988 Section 2
Dodge Rose E. 1873-1952 Section 2
Dodson Connie Aug 26, 1939 - Blank Section 1
Dodson George A. Mar 30, 1908 - Jul 19, 1976 Section 1
Dodson Kenny Jul 24, 1940 - May 8, 1996 Section 1
Dodson Mattie Feb 23, 1959. Section 2
Donaldson Cora H. Aug 28, 1868 - Mar 27, 1952 Section 6
Donham Dorothy E. 1897-1930 Section 6a
Donham Patricia Sue dau of Reichart and Virginia Donham, Jun 19, 1942 -Mar 10, 1960 Section 2
Donham Reichert Benton Dec 26, 1915 - May 21, 1964 Section 2
Donham Ruth E. Sep 7, 1920 - Blank Section 1
Donham Virginia Lee Jun 12, 1918 - Apr 15, 2006 Section 2
Donham William Aug 4, 1917 - Aug 19, 2000 Section 1
Donham William R. CPL US Army WWII, Aug 4, 1917 - Aug 19, 2000 Section 1
Donley Clarence William May 12, 1927 - May 25, 1928 Section 2
Donley Emma 1893-1961 Section 2
Donley Joseph 1890-1935 Section 2
Donley Joseph A. Feb 4, 1921 - Apr 20, 1994 Section 1
Donley Nannie Avalene Oct 31, 1924 - Jul 8, 1991 Section 1
Donley Robert Leo 1915-1978 Section 1
Dornbach Leona N. 1909-1933 Section 2
Doyle Sandra Mar 28, 1950 - May 17, 1950 Section 3
Drahman Joyce Elaine Thornton 1935-1963 Section 2
Dunbar Carroll Ray Sep 24, 1928 - Apr 3, 1996 Section 2
Dunbar Jennie Kate Apr 14, 1909 - Apr 16, 1980 Section 2
Dunbar Karen Kay Dec 30, 1956 - Jun 5, 1964 Section 2
Dunbar Madge Elaine Oct 12, 1932 - Blank Section 2
Dunbar Raymond J. Jan 28, 1905 - Jun 17, 1983 Section 2
Duncan Charles A. Nov 30, 1923 - Nov 23, 2003 Section 1
Duncan Chuckie V. Nov 22, 1959 - Feb 23, 1961 Section 3
Duncan Gary Lee Nov 12, 1961 - Dec 6, 2005 Section 1
Duncan Ica C. 1924-1977 Section 2
Duncan James J. 1908-1962 Section 2
Duncan Leigh Vernon US Air Force Korea, Apr 2, 1935 - Sep 27, 1983 Section 3
Duncan Martha A. 1881-1948 Section 2
Duncan Rose Curtis Jan 18, 1923 - May 22, 1995 Section 1
Dunn Frank P. Mar 19, 1893 - May 2, 1973 Section 2
Dunn Ruth E. Jul 5, 1893 - Dec 14, 1948 Section 2
Dye Anna L. 1873-1945 Section 3
Dye D. A. 1899-1951 Section 3
Dye Edward E. 1863-1947 Section 3
Eckart Belle 1869-1940 Section 3
Eckart Carl 1908-1953 Section 3
Eckart Clarence D. Feb 24, 1892 - Nov 24, 1933 Section 3
Eckart Joseph 1862-1953 Section 3
Eckart Sallie G. Mar 8, 1897 - May 8, 1987 Section 3
Eckart Velma 1911-2000 Section 3
Eckart Walter Oct 24, 1888 - Nov 26, 1964 Section 3
Eckerle Emma L. Apr 7, 1951 - Jul 23, 1999 Section 1
Edie James 1926 - Blank Section 2
Edie James Robert 1954-1969 Section 2
Edie Melville 1891-1974 Section 3
Edie Nancy 1909-1930 Section 3
Edie Rose Mary 1955-1969 Section 2
Edie Rosella 1926 - Blank Section 2
Edmonds George E. 1935-2002 Section 1
Edmonds Juanita 1931-Blank Section 1
Edwards Alfred G. Ohio PVT Provost Guard Co. WWI, Feb 9, 1892 - Jul 24, 1966 Section 6
Elam Billie K. 1934 - 2000 Section 1
Elam Dema Dec 25, 1907 - Aug 31, 1990 Section 2
Elam Dewey Feb 4, 1904 - Jan 29, 1967 Section 2
Elam Pauline C. 1934 - Blank Section 1
Ellis Agnes Christine Huber Nov 15, 1914 - Dec 14, 2007, wed May 1, 1937 to Wiley Eugene Ellis Section 2
Ellis Amanda L. and baby Jun 17, 1977 - Dec 13, 2000 Section 1
Ellis Wiley Eugene Mar 27, 1913 - Jan 22, 1959, wed May 1, 1937 to Anges Christine Huber Section 2
Elstun Angialine 1873-1925 Section 6
Elstun Carson Otis OH PVT Co A 32 Signal TNG BN WWII, Sep 12, 1901 - Jun 19, 1964 Section 1
Elstun Daisy 1874-1960 Section 3
Elstun Freeman 1870-1944 Section 3
Elstun Isabelle M. 1841-1925 Section 6
Elstun John O. 1879-1927 Section 6
Elstun John Q. 1844-1923 Section 6a
Elstun Lena 1891-1949 Section 1
Elstun Osceola R. 1840-1908 Section 6
Embry Effie 1925-2007 Section 6
Embry Wilson 1917-1997 Section 6
Emmons Mary Grace Wulf 1882-1969 Section 6
Engel Harold E. 1927-2000 Section 1
Engel June A. 1930-1982 Section 1
Ennis Florence C. 1903-1958 Section 2
Ennis Robert L. 1901-1952 Section 2
Epply Almida 1918-1924 Section 2
Epply Eileen Campbell Sep 3, 1919 - May 18, 1988 Section 1
Epply Esby M. Dobbins 1891-1958 Section 2
Epply George M. 1887-1938 Section 2
Epply George T. 1915-1943 Section 2
Epply Norman H. Jan 19, 1922 - Jun 13, 1993 Section 1
Epply Nornie 1942-1980 Section 2
Epply St. Cyr Midge 1911-1983 Section 2
Esham Carl Dec 9, 1930 - Sep 27, 2009 Section 2
Esham Rose Aug 21, 1932 - Jun 14, 1980 Section 2
Evans Dorothy G. 1904-1997 Section 1
Evans Irene A. 1895-1973 Section 2
Evans James C. 1897-1986 Section 1
Evans Wilbur E. 1892-1984 Section 2
Evanshine Dorothy T. 1895-1977 Section 2
Evanshine Forrest G. 1896-1967, US MC WWI Section 2
Faecher Dorotha E. 1919-1993 Section 2
Faecher Louis A. 1904-1967 Section 2
Fain Othello D. 1904-1964 Section 2
Farmer Brenda S. Duncan May 20, 1948 - Blank, wed Jan 20, 1973 to James L. Farmer, Jr. Section 1
Farmer Jame L., Jr. Jan 12, 1945 - Oct 28, 2006, wed Jan 20, 1973 to Brenda S. Duncan Section 1
Fee Jesse D. 1875-1924 Section 6
Feldkamp Mayme M. 1881-1965 Section 5
Feldkamp Paul E. 1879-1929 Section 5
Feldkamp Robert A. 1908-1915 Section 5
Feldkamp Wilmein H. 1905-1918 Section 5
Felkner Etta Hancock 1862-1915 Section 6
Felts J. David 1958-1981 Section 1
Fender Anna Marie 1914-1988 Section 2
Fender Flora A. McMillen Jun 20, 1914 - May 22, 2008 Section 1
Fender Henry F. Apr 24, 1907 - Jun 6, 1978 Section 1
Ferguson Barney 1875-1945 Section 3
Ferguson Kenneth E. Jul 9, 1928 - Jul 31, 2005 Section 1
Ferguson Kenneth E. US Army Korea, Jul 9, 1928 - Jul 31, 2005 Section 1
Ferguson Rachel 1875-1955 Section 3
Ferguson Ruth Ann Berry Jun 22, 1943 - Section 1
Ferguson Stella M. 1911-1931 Section 3
Ferraris Dorothy M. 1910-1944 Section 3
Ferrell Elizabeth 1949-2006 Section 5
Fetzer Frank C. Oct 11, 1873 - May 10, 1916 Section 6
Fetzer Frank, Jr. 1912-1918 Section 6
Fetzer Rosie M. 1889-1978 Section 6
Few Hester 1874-1956 Section 2
Few J. Halder 1899-1965 Section 2
Few J. Halder Ohio PVT BTRY E 136 Field Arty WWI, Jan 18, 1899 - Jul 30, 1965 Section 2
Few Mary R. 1901-1986 Section 2
Few Samuel 1870-1960 Section 2
Finch J. Alfrida 1892-1970, wed Jul 1, 1916 to Ralph B. Finch, Sr. Section 2
Finch Ralph B.. Sr. 1896-1967, wed Jul 1, 1916 to J. Alfrida Section 2
Fischer Frances M. 1881-1962 Section 2
Fischer John H. 1874-1960 Section 2
Fisher Carey no dates (Jul 26, 1947 - Jun 23, 1948, child of Lester Fisher and Iva Lee Herring Fisher) Section 3
Fisher Carol Jean 1926 - Blank Section 1
Fisher Iva Lee 1911-1995 Section 3
Fisher Jack B. 1923-1960 Section 1
Fisher Jack B. Ohio SGT US Army WWII, Jul 10, 1923 - Mar 9, 1960 Section 1
Fisher John B., Jr. 1955-1956 Section 5
Fisher Lester 1906-1962 Section 3
Fisher Samuel 1885-1927 Section 5
Fisher Stevie no dates Section 3
Fite Russell 1907-1914 Section 6
Fitzpatrick Flora 1919-1969, dau of BA & Beatrice Fitzpatrick Section 2
Fitzpatrick James Monroe Jun 15, 1846 - Aug 1, 1934 Section 6
Fitzpatrick Mabel West 1897-1971 Section 6a
Flanegan Aileen died Aug 25, 1886, 4m 25d Section 6
Flanegan Edgar B. died Apr 5, 1891, aged 10y Section 6
Flanegan Laura Archard wife of William Flanegan, 1841-1921 Section 6
Flanegan Letitia died Mar 19, 1883, aged 7y 9d Section 6
Flanegan Louise died Jun 9, 1891, aged 9y Section 6
Flanegan Rose died Jun 12/Jul, 1891, aged 13y/7y Section 6
Flanegan William Perry 1841-1920 Section 6
Foley Betty Marie 1930-1947 Section 3
Foster Larry L., Sr. Cpl. 1938-1966 Section 2
Foster Larry Lee Ohio SGT US Marine Corps, Jun 10, 1938 - Dec 31, 1966 Section 2
Foster Nancy M. 1943 - Blank Section 2
Fountaine Beulah Riddle Feb 10, 1913 - Aug 25, 2004 Section 1
Fowler Charles L. 1903-1985 Section 6
Fowler John S. died Jan 26, 1928 Section 6
Fowler John S. Jan 26, 1928. Section 6
Fowler Laura M. Hawkins died Apr 11, 1938 Section 6
Franz Clara L. 1889-1954 Section 3
Franz Cornelia 1868-1942 Section 6
Franz Emma B. 1877-1946 Section 3
Franz Frederick G. 1905-1996 Section 6
Franz Henry F. 1872-1954 Section 3
Franz Hester A. 1916-2009 Section 6
Franz John L. 1855-1911 Section 6
Franz John M. 1831-1919 Section 6
Franz Karl F. 1905-1927 Section 3
Franz Rosa 1859-1946 wife of John L. Franz Section 6
Franz Rosa 1832-1915 Section 6
Free Betty Jane Dec 3, 1935 - Sep 15, 2002 Section 1
Free Homer C. Ohio PFC 284 Mil Police Co. WW1, Jul 24, 1897 - Oct 1, 1970 Section 6a
Free Mary C. Nov 10, 1907 - Jun 30, 1986 Section 6a
Free Walter CPL US Army Korea, Aug 14,1932 - Jul 31, 1993 Section 6a
Frey Almina 1896-1994 Section 5
Frey Anna S. Sep 27, 1892 - Oct 10, 1913 Section 6a
Frey Bessie M. 1906-1987 Section 2
Frey Bette A. Aug 16, 1926 - Mar 26, 2005 Section 2
Frey Betty J. Tucker Meyer Nov 18, 1928 - Blank Section 2
Frey Charles Feb 19, 1869 - Jan 24, 1936 Section 6a
Frey Charles L. Tec5 US Army WWII, May 17, 1927 - Sep 7, 1998 Section 2
Frey Charles M. Ohio PVT 5 HV MBL Ord Rep Shop WWI, Feb 26, 1896 - Feb 18, 1957 Section 2
Frey Chester P. 1906-1974 Section 6a
Frey Emma L. 1915-1984 Section 2
Frey Flora May 30, 1910, 37y 8m 2ds Section 6a
Frey Frank S. 1900-1959 Section 2
Frey Harold R. Ohio Tec 4 Co B14 Armd Inf BN WWII, May 10, 1926 - Feb 17, 1969 Section 5
Frey Jacob 1869-1920 Section 6a
Frey Jacob G. 1903-1958 Section 2
Frey Jessie 1872-1925 Section 6a
Frey John H. 1904-1980 Section 2
Frey John W. Aug 3, 1935 - May 14, 1956 Section 2
Frey Lenna Goble 1862-1946 Section 2
Frey Ludwig 1862-1927 Section 2
Frey Marie A. 1918-1970 Section 6a
Frey Robert E. 1915-1916 Section 5
Frey Robert E. 1915-1916 Section 5
Frey Sophia wife of C. Frey, Mar 24, 1847 - Sep 7, 1901 Section 6a
Frey Violet D. 1906- Sep 12, 1982 Section 2
Frey Violet R. 1907-1994 Section 2
Frey William R. 1891-1967 Section 5
Friend Bobby son of Robert and Colleen Friend, 1952-1963 Section 2
Friend Charles G. OH PFC Co. 1 103 Inf 43 Inf. Div. WWII, BSM-PH Jun 3, 1925 - Jun 6, 1955 Section 1
Friend Colleen 1929-Blank Section 2
Friend Danny W. Jul 21, 1951 - Mar 22, 1979 Section 1
Friend Robert K. US Army, WWII, Jul 27, 1927 - Apr 9, 1987 Section 2
Friend Robert K. 1927-1987 Section 2
Friend Stephen K. SGT US Air Force Vietnam, Nov 21, 1953 - Mar 17, 1995 Section 2
Fries Harry U., III Jul 22, 1966 - Nov 23, 1988 Section 1
Fritch Estelle 1888-1962 Section 2
Fritch George 1896-1967 Section 2
Froome Jane no dates Section 6
Frye Albert R. OH PFC Btry A 165 AAA Gun BN WWII BSM, Feb 2, 1920 - Apr 17, 1969 Section 1
Frye Geraldine Aug 21, 1924 - Jul 5, 1984 Section 1
Frye Mary K. 1869-1955 Section 6a
Frye Mervin D. 1898-1957 Section 6a
Frye Thaddius C. 1867-1934 Section 6a
Fucito Frank born Aug 7, 1880, died Sep 6, 1942 Section 3
Fugate Gladys O. Jul 30, 1927 - May 20, 1988 Section 1
Fulton Harry W. 1919-1968 Section 2
Fulton Sarah Dobbins 1878-1946 Section 3
Funk Alice M. 1934-2004 Section 1
Gabbard Shawn Austin Feb 12, 1975 - May 22, 2003 Section 1
Gardner Carl F. Jun 1, 1935 - Blank Section 2
Gardner Claude 1909-1962 Section 2
Gardner David Lee Oct 23 - 26, 1973 Section 2
Gardner Elsie R. Nov 3, 1928 - Nov 2, 2009 Section 2
Gardner Gladys A. Aug 31, 1909 - Jun 3, 1985 Section 2
Gardner Jacob Henry Harry 1889-1968 Section 2
Gardner Lonnie 1873-1950 Section 2
Gardner Mable J. Kepple 1896-1987 Section 2
Gardner Mamie Jan 25, 1986. Section 1
Gardner W. Goble Oct 2, 1904 - Apr 13, 1990 Section 2
Garrett Julia Mar 18, 1934 - Jun 20, 1982 Section 1
Garrett Mary 1810-1890 Section 6
Garrison Nancy Crawford wife of James Garrison, born Feb 23, 1822, died Oct 27, 1878 Correction
Gee Archer E. 1947-1969 Section 2
Gee Archer M. SGT Ohio US Army WWII, BSM PH Dec 12, 1917 - May 14, 1956 Section 2
Gee Ella E. Ireton 1888-1969 Section 2
Gee G. Elsworth Sep 17, 1911- Jun 11, 1986 Section 2
Gee Gertrude 1948-Blank Section 2
Gee H. Irene Mar 22, 1911 - Nov 7, 1990 Section 2
Geppert Catherine 1866-1947 Section 1
Gest Malinda 1843-1931 Section 6a
Gest R. L. 1842-1909 Section 6a
Gilbert Bige PVT US Army WWII, Sep 12, 1918 - Mar 19, 1995 Section 1
Gilbert Bige Sep 12, 1918 - Mar 19, 1995 Section 1
Gilbert Deborah F. Mar 21, 1957 - Jan 3, 2001 to John F. Gilbert Section 1
Gilbert John F. Dec 30, 1955 - Blank, wed 1973 to Deborah F. Section 1
Gilbert Mabel R. Feb 18, 1928 - Jan 23, 2003 Section 1
Gilfillen Bob Thomas Apr 14, 1919. Section 2
Gilfillen Carrie B. 1890-1961 Section 2
Gilfillen Carrie C. 1879-1959 Section 1
Gilfillen Clara 1929 - Blank - wed Jun 1, 1947 to John Gilfillen Section 1
Gilfillen Emma Lucille dau of John and Gussie, (born Aug 28, 1911, died Jul 19, 1913) Section 6a
Gilfillen Gussie May 11, 1880 - Dec 17, 1918 Section 6a
Gilfillen John 1923 - Blank, wed Jun 1, 1947 to Clara Section 1
Gilfillen John G. 1879-1946 Section 1
Gilfillen Marian L. Nichols Feb 14, 1922. Section 2
Gilfillen Thomas M. 1887-1941 Section 2
Gilliam Edna Denise Jun 29, 1962 - Blank Section 2
Gilliam Richard L. Dec 20, 1958 - May 11, 1991 Section 2
Gilliam Richard Lee US Army Dec 20, 1958 - May 11, 1991 Section 2
Ginn Bailey S. KY PVT US MC WWI, Mar 31, 1897 - Aug 25, 1959 Section 2
Ginn Daryl Sep 30, 1947 - Oct 6, 1947 Section 1
Ginn Gary C. US Army Vietnam, Nov 12, 1940 - Jan 22, 2000 Section 1
Ginn Gerald I. Jan 17, 1920 - Nov 20, 2000, wed Sep 9, 1939 to Mabel H. Section 1
Ginn Ida F. 1899-1989 Section 2
Ginn Jeanetta Mar 23, 1900 - Apr 8, 1990 Section 2
Ginn John B. 1906-1961 Section 2
Ginn John H. 1853-1926 Section 2
Ginn Mabel H. Nov 16, 1921 - May 20, 2001, wed Sep 9, 1939 to Gerald I. Ginn Section 1
Ginn Orpha B. 1862-1941 Section 2
Ginn Ruby 1906-1994 Section 2
Ginn Rupert R. 1903-1964 Section 2
Ginn Thomas A. 1900-1982 Section 2
Ginn Verlie E. 1904-1988 Section 2
Ginn William Howard Jun 24, 1924 - Oct 22, 1929 son of Tom and Ida Ginn Section 2
Girbert Susan Jane Nov 17, 1945 - Oct 29, 1985 Section 6
Glass John E. Jun 15, 1949 - Blank Section 1
Glass Thomas D. 1943-1945 Section 3
Glass Wilma J. May 26, 1948 - Sep 15, 2001 Section 1
Glenn Sarah Day born Jul 6, 1816, died Apr 18, 1850 Correction
Goble Mary E. 1855-1940 Section 2
Godfrey Louella 1875-1960 Section 3
Goetz James B. Nov 16, 1919 - Aug 6, 1985 Section 1
Goetz James B. 1st Lt. US Army Air Corps, WWII, Nov 16, 1919 - Aug 6, 1985 Section 1
Goetz Merle Jul 11, 1897 - Jul 2, 1988 Section 1
Goines Anna Leeds 1898-1926 Section 2
Golsch Louis K. 1838-1931 Section 2
Golsch Matilda 1840-1923 Section 2
Golter Johanna wife of John C. Golter, 1833-1910 Section 6
Golter John 1874-1928 Section 6
Golter John Christian 1826-1903 Section 6
Gooding Audrey L. 1931-1987 Section 6
Gordon Nola M. 1919-1988 Section 1
Gordon Robert A. 1908-1955 Section 1
Gowdy Caroline 1851-1934 Section 4
Gowdy Horace G. 1851-1939 Section 4
Gowdy Irene K. Jan 29, 1883 - Jul 29, 1970 Section 2
Grause Albert 1892-1958 Section 5
Grause Arthur died 1916 Section 5
Grause Billy died 1914 Section 5
Grause Carroll R. GM1US Navy WWII, Oct 31, 1922 - Jan 1, 2009 Section 2
Grause Carroll S. May 18, 1900 - Mar 27, 1981 Section 2
Grause Fern 1895- 19XX Section 5
Grause Frank S. Apr 12, 1887 - Aug 25, 1956 Section 3
Grause Hazel Feb 24, 1889 - Jun 24, 1959 Section 3
Grause Hester A. Nov 12, 1904 - Aug 14, 1979 Section 2
Grause Louise 1862-1920 Section 5
Grause Richard E. died Dec 20, 1934 Section 2
Grause Stephen 1862-1921 Section 5
Grause William J. 1885-1911 Section 6
Green Carl Cheney 1921-1956 Section 1
Green Dorothy L. 1929-1993 Section 1
Green Ellen Altman 1925-1942 Section 6a
Green Myrtle Marie 1905-1956 Section 3
Green Phillips Foster 1892-1967 Section 6a
Green Ruth Altman 1896-1986 Section 6a
Green Vachel W. US Army WWI, Mar 5, 1895 - Aug 21, 1977 Section 1
Green Walter 1937 - Blank Section 1
Grey America 1847-1927 Section 6a
Grey Lewis J. son of E & M Grey, born Aug 2, 1902 - Oct 2, 1912 Section 6a
Grey Lewis J. 1846-1928 Section 6a
Griffith Arie 1920 - Blank Section 1
Griffith Billy R. 1935-1950 Section 3
Griffith Charley 1855-1930 Section 3
Griffith Harriett Jan 30, 1915 - Apr 27 1984 Section 3
Griffith Helen 1917-2004 Section 2
Griffith Jessie W. PFC US Army WWII, May 19, 1915 - Aug 19, 1980 Section 2
Griffith Maggie 1870-1958 Section 3
Griffith Michael R. Aug 24, 1977 - Jul 21, 2001 Section 1
Griffith Norman K., Sr. CPL US Army WWII, Jul 9, 1924 - Apr 10, 1985 Section 2
Griffith Norman Keith Jul 9, 1924 - Apr 10, 1985 Section 2
Griffith Raymond 1915-1989 Section 1
Griffith Raymond W. 1893-1957 Section 2
Griffith Ruth E. 1891-1975 Section 2
Griffith Shelva Jean Feb 13, 1938 - Feb 16, 1938 Infant dau of Francis and Lottie Griffith Section 3
Grigas Charles E. 1943 - Blank Section 6
Grigas Nita H. 1944-1982 Section 6
Grimes Anna E. Ford Sep 13, 19XX - Oct 13, 2000 Section 1
Grimes Robert W. CPL US Army WWII, Dec 13, 1921 - Aug 2, 1986 Section 1
Grineff Candace 1945-1975 Section 4
Gross Andrew B. Ohio PFC US Army WWII, Aug 5, 1910 - Apr 18, 1971 Section 2
Gross Andrew Bige 1910-1971 Section 2
Gross Inez S. 1922-1996 Section 2
Guenther Austin Jun 6, 1995 (Baby) Section 6
Gumbert Martye I. 1959-1982 Section 1
Haas Addie May 1903-1924 Section 2
Haas Allen V. Wagr US Army WWI, Apr 14, 1895 - Jul 11, 1975 Section 2
Haas Anna 1871-1936 Section 4
Haas Charles A. US Army Korea, Aug 25, 1928 - Aug 15, 1991 Section 2
Haas David M. died 1945 Section 1
Haas David M. May 3, 1911 - May 29, 2003 Section 1
Haas Dewey 1898-1961 Section 2
Haas Donald E. Nov 8, 1932 - Blank Section 1
Haas Earl W. Jun 20, 1904 - Jan 9, 1978 Section 3
Haas Edna V. Sep 16, 1909 - Feb 22, 1963 Section 4
Haas Emilie R. Nov 19, 1941 - Blank Section 6
Haas Emma V. 1861-1947 Section 6
Haas George H. 1897-1970 Section 2
Haas George Howard Ohio PVT CAS Det 1 Sch Trps WWI, Mar 1, 1897 - Mar 19, 1970 Section 2
Haas Gertrude 1905-1975 Section 2
Haas Halma L. 1900-1991 Section 2
Haas Halma L. Oct 23, 1941 - Blank Section 6
Haas Hazel D. Jan 6, 1907 - Sep 28, 1985 Section 3
Haas Irene A, 1926-1977 Section 1
Haas Jacob 1869-1946 Section 3
Haas Jacob E. 1901-1990 Section 1
Haas Jacob, Jr. May 25, 1969 - Aug 5, 1990 Section 1
Haas Jacqueline J. Griffith Sep 26, 1936 - Jun 16, 2000 Section 1
Haas James 1872-1945 Section 3
Haas James C. Feb 11, 1954 - May 27, 2000 Section 1
Haas Jervis E. Ohio PFC 109 Inf. 28 Div, WWII, Aug 26, 1906 - Sep 13, 1944 Section 3
Haas Joan Oct 2, 1927 - Oct 21, 2008 Section 1
Haas John 1865-1935 Section 4
Haas John H. Nov 16, 1899 - Jul 10, 1981 Section 4
Haas Joseph B. Nov 14, 1926 - Jan 16, 1996 Section 1
Haas Joseph B. US Navy WWII, Nov 14, 1926 - Jan 16, 1996 Section 1
Haas Joseph E. 1906-1969 Section 2
Haas Kenneth H. Nov 3, 1969 - Sep 21, 2003 Section 6
Haas Lenora 1874-1961 Section 3
Haas Lucy W. 1905-1999 Section 2
Haas Matilda E. 1876-1965 Section 3
Haas Michael 1859-1923 Section 6
Haas Susan D. Jun 25, 1963 - Blank Section 6
Haas Thomas J. 1895-1973 Section 4
Haas Vernus I. 1918-1984 Section 2
Haas Virginia B. Jul 20, 1916 - Jul 21, 1983 Section 1
Hadley Christopher David Jul 26, 1971 - Oct 23, 1998 Section 2
Hadley Demerie Sep 19, 1925 - May 25, 1982, wed Jun 19, 1943 to Edna M. Section 2
Hadley Edna M. Jul 29, 1926 - Blank, wed Jun 19, 1943 to Demerie Section 2
Hadley Girl Baby died Jan 27, 1964 Section 2
Hadley Marvin Daniel Feb 4, 1960 - Feb 2, 1962 Section 2
Hafer Bert A. PVT US Army, WWII, Mar 26, 1894 - Nov 27, 1978 Section 3
Hafer Edith A. Sep 11, 1930 - Nov 17, 2004, wed Sep 20, 1947 to Robert O. Hafer Section 1
Hafer Lola M. Dec 16, 1900 - Feb 2, 1989 Section 3
Hafer Robert Mar 29, 1923 - Jun 7, 1933 Section 3
Hafer Robert O. Feb 17, 1924 - Apr 12, 2001, wed Sep 20, 1947 to Edith A. Section 1
Hafer Robert O. US Army WWII, Feb 17, 1924 - Apr 12, 2001 Section 1
Hafer Russell L. US Army, Korea, Jan 27, 1930 - Dec 21, 1998 Section 1
Hafer Russell L. Jan 27, 1930 - Dec 21, 1998 Section 1
Hahn Katherine 1872 - died Mar 8, 1949 Section 6
Hall Jeanette White 1880-1947 Section 2
Hall Tom 1884-1957 Section 2
Hamilton Alberta V. Apr 10, 1914 - Apr 7, 1990 Section 2
Hamilton Anna 1883-Blank (died Aug 7, 1976) Section 3
Hamilton Ben R. 1878-1963 Section 3
Hamilton Betty Ann Apr 22, 1933 - Jan 11, 2005, wed Nov 22, 1952 to Vincent Hamilton Section 1
Hamilton Chester L. 1900-1976 Section 3
Hamilton Clifford Ohio CPL Co. E 116 Engineers WWI, Mar 30, 1891 - Oct 20, 1959 Section 4
Hamilton Donald Ray PFC US Marine Corps, Vietnam, May 15, 1939 - Jul 28, 1985 Section 6
Hamilton Ed Feb 4, 1926 - Jun 10, 1984 - wed Oct 30, 1948 to Mickey Section 1
Hamilton Edward Lee BKR3 US Navy WWII, Feb 4, 1926 - Jun 10, 1984 Section 1
Hamilton Emery L. 1905-1963 Section 2
Hamilton Fred N. 1884-1965 Section 2
Hamilton Hazel 1921-1974 Section 1
Hamilton Joshua T. Feb 9, 1988 - Dec 16, 2006 Section 6
Hamilton M. Mae 1884-1967 Section 2
Hamilton Marie E. Jan 4, 1900 - Oct 6, 1986 Section 2
Hamilton Mary L. 1913-2005 Section 2
Hamilton Mickey Nov 2, 1926 - Blank, wed Oct 30, 1948 to Edward Lee Hamilton Section 1
Hamilton Otis A. 1921-1983 Section 1
Hamilton Otis M. Oct 8, 1897 - Jul 10, 1987 Section 2
Hamilton Otis M., Sr. US Army WWI, Oct 8, 1897 - Jul 10, 1987 Section 2
Hamilton Sterling A. Aug 30, 1914 - Mar 25, 1999 Section 2
Hamilton Terry V. Sep 6, 1953 - Oct 19, 2008, wed Aug 6, 1982 to Tracy C. Section 1
Hamilton Tracy C. Feb 12, 1960 - Blank, wed Aug 6, 1982 to Terry V. Hamilton Section 1
Hamilton Vincent CPL US Army Korea, Apr 30, 1932 - May 16, 2006 Section 1
Hamilton Vincent Apr 30, 1932 - May 16, 2006, wed Nov 22, 1952 to Betty Ann Section 1
Hamilton Vincent CPL US Army Korea, Apr 30, 1932 - May 16, 2006 Section 1
Hamilton Virginia C. 1909-1991 Section 3
Hammac Eleanor A. Dec 28, 1931 - Jun 17, 1985 Section 1
Hammond Buford L. Jul 1, 1910 - Nov 12, 1983 Section 1
Hammond Mary L. Dec 12, 1923 - Blank Section 1
Hancock Frank 1876-1918 Section 6
Hancock James K. born Oct 31, 1849, died Jan 26, 1926 Section 6
Hancock Jessie no dates Section 6a
Hancock Mary Lindsey 1837-1926 (Oct 5, 1837 - Nov 27, 1926) Section 6a
Hancock Robert 1833-1907 Section 6a
Hancock Vesta L. wife of James Hancock, Nov 14, 1949 - Sep 25, 1911 Section 6
Hanes Herman 1897-1906 Section 6a
Hardin Gail Lee dau of PW & AZ Day, Jun 7, 1937 - Jun 29, 2009 Section 2
Harris Earl Carl TSGT US Army WWII, 1918-1975 Section 1
Harris Shirley R. Jun 25, 1927 - Mar 1, 2002 Section 1
Harrison Caroline Pearl died Feb 14, 1947, dau of Thelma and Charles Harrison Section 2
Harrison Charlie 1921 - 2008, Pastor 1945-1995 First Baptist Church Section 2
Harrison Sara Jane dau of Thelma and Charles Harrison, Aug 16, 1954 - Jan 10, 1950 Section 2
Harrison Thelma 1918-1991, wife of Pastor Charlie Harrison Section 2
Hartley Clement A. Sep 8, 1943 - Apr 27, 2000 Section 6
Hartman Arthur E. 1903-1969 Section 3
Hartman Charles P. 1855-1931 Section 3
Hartman Elizabeth 1864-1940 Section 3
Harvey Jack Edward 1933-1951 Section 2
Harvey John Robert 1907-1979 Section 2
Harvey Robert Charles 1944-1962 Section 2
Harvey Stella Janet 1909-1985 Section 2
Hauke David L. 1948-1985, wed Sep 6, 1969 to Elaine Section 6
Hauke Elaine 1946 - Blank, wed Sep 6, 1969 to David L. Hauke Section 6
Haussermann Edward H. 1870-1936 Section 2
Haussermann George C. Indiana PVT US Army, WWI, Jul 25, 1898 - Jun 20, 1972 Section 2
Haussermann George, Jr. Nov 25, 1923 - Mar 28, 1924 Section 2
Haussermann John H. 1926-1995 Section 2
Haussermann John W. 1867-1965 Section 2
Haussermann Thelma E. 1927-1987 Section 2
Haussermann William Francis Feb 11, 1925 - Aug 22, 1925 Section 2
Havens Jason Lee 1974-2010 Section 6
Havens Rebecca Lynn Sep 1, 1975 - Sep 6, 1994, dau of John and Peggy Section 6
Hayden Elizabeth Jan 23, 1918 - May 13, 1975 Section 2
Hayden Howard Feb 10, 1912 - Jun 9, 1996 Section 2
Hayden John H. May 30, 1939 - Jun 30, 2000 Section 2
Hayes Carrie Mae Young Sep 20, 1884 - Jun 17, 1959 Section 4
Hayes James T. Aug 1, 1911 - Apr 23, 1990 Section 1
Hayes John Thomas Jan 10, 1881 - Oct 20, 1959 Section 4
Hayes Kathryn B. Jan 27, 1917 - Jan 24, 1983 Section 1
Hayslip Janice L. Feb 13, 1940 - Sep 5, 2006, wed Jun 13, 1964 to Raymond E. Hayslip Section 6
Hayslip Raymond E. Jun 19, 1939 - Blank, wed Jun 13, 1964 to Janice L. Section 6
Heath John H. Ohio CPL Co. L 331 Infantry, WWI, Oct 24, 1894 - Apr 17, 1969 Section 2
Heath Louella 1871-1954 Section 2
Hedges Helen W. 1893-1979 Section 2
Hedges James C. 1891-1969 Section 2
Hedrick Jewel E. Dec 11, 1926 - Apr 25, 2003, wed Aug 26, 1946 to Wilbur L. Section 2
Hedrick Wilbur L. Jan 4, 1916 - Jun 17, 1981, wed Aug 26, 1946 to Jewel E. Section 2
Hedrick William A. SP4 US Arm Vietnam, Dec 6, 1941 - Oct 19, 1993 Section 1
Heffner Mabel M. Irwin Mar 19, 1910 - Mar 18, 1998, wed Oct 12, 1929 to Raymond A. Heffner Section 1
Heffner Raymond A. Sep 20, 1910 - Dec 27, 1991, wed Oct 12, 1929 to Mabel M. Irwin Section 1
Heilman Edith L. Jun 30, 1920 - Blank Section 1
Heilman Edward J. Mar 4, 1907 - Sep 2, 1986 Section 1
Heiselmann Emma T. 1895-1993 Section 6
Heiselmann Hazel M. 1911-1992 Section 6
Heiselmann Leonard C. 1907-1983 Section 6
Heiselmann Marie B. 1903-1993 Section 6
Helm Ralph Ohio CM2 USNR WWII, Jun 10, 1907 - Nov 23, 1961 Section 2
Helmering Anna 1872-1910 Section 6a
Helmering Charles V. 1855- 1909 Section 6a
Hembree Geraldine Dec 2, 1937 - Sep 22, 2005 Section 2
Hence Leonard born Dec 20, 1817, died Dec 20, 1878 (prev. recorded as Leonard Pence) Correction
Henderson Chester G. 1897-1972 Section 2
Henderson Clara E. Jan 5, 1855 - Oct 11, 1910 Section 6
Henderson Cynthia 1897-1940 Section 1
Henderson David Lester 1924-1947 Section 2
Henderson Elizabeth E. 1907-1989 Section 2
Henderson Ella G. 1899-1925 Section 2
Henderson Joseph M. 1891-1961 Section 2
Henderson Mary A. 1863-1931 Section 2
Henderson Roy W. 1902-1996 Section 2
Henderson Solomon E. 1862-1937 Section 2
Hendrixson Charles A. Jul 13, 1921 - Jul 10, 1998 Section 2
Hendrixson Virginia Nelson Dec 20, 1920 - Mar 31, 1999 Section 2
Henize Donald Lee Mar 1, 1938 - Jun 4, 1990, wed Nov 8, 1974 to Juanita Marie Section 1
Henize Juanita Marie Dec 9, 1943 - Blank, wed Nov 8, 1974 to Donald Lee Henize Section 1
Hensley John Charles Jul 31, 1964 - Aug 7, 2004 Section 1
Hera Cecelia 1882-1980 Section 6
Hera Charles F., Dr., Sr. 1856-1932 Section 6
Hera Emma P. 1822-1904 Section 6
Herbert Ardella 1915-1956 Section 2
Herbert Charles W. Ohio SGT Co. A 393 Mil Police BN WWII, Mar 9, 1921 - Oct 11, 1971 Section 2
Herbert Ella Mae 1917-2007 Section 2
Herbert Fred 1880-1962 Section 2
Herbert Gussie E. 1902-1990 Section 2
Herbert Henrietta 1856-1924 Section 2
Herbert J. Harvey 1901-1972 Section 2
Herbert James F. 1916-2007 Section 2
Herbert James J. 1855-1921 Section 2
Herbert John T. 1898-1975 Section 2
Herbert Joseph H. 1886-1920 Section 2
Herbert Margaret 1889-1967 Section 2
Herbert Mary E. wife of Joseph H. Herbert, 1877-19XX Section 2
Herbert Velzora E. wife of Charles Herbert, 1898-1930 Section 2
Herbert Vic 1944-1966 Bugler, VFW - American Legion Section 2
Herrin Clara Mae 1903-1962 Section 3
Herrin Joseph 1880-1972 Section 3
Herring Ora May Jan 17, 1920 - Jul 21, 1992 Section 1
Hicks Donald R. 1930-Blank Section 1
Hicks Helen M. Stanton 1935-1991 Section 1
Hicks Shirley A. Jan 21, 1949 - Jun 29, 1996 Section 1
Higgins Amy Beth died Jan 23, 1981 Section 1
Higgins Joseph Lee PFC US Army WWII, Jul 1, 1927 - May 13, 1985 Section 6
Higgins Lavena D. 1893-1981 Section 6
Higgins Lela M. 1928-1968 Section 6
Highland Aristo no dates Section 2
Hiles Andrew J. 1892-1983, wed Mar 6, 1920 to Nellie B. Section 2
Hiles Nellie B. 1893-1990, wed Mar 6, 1920 to Andrew J. Hiles Section 2
Hill Infant son of CW & FL Hill, died Aug 15, 1850 - 2 days Section 3
Hillard Emogene 1933-1975 Section 1
Hillard Hanley PFC US Army WWII, Dec 23, 1919 - Jun 29, 1981 Section 1
Hillard Hanley Dec 23, 1919 - Jun 29, 1981 Section 1
Hilshorst Arthur L., Jr. SGT US Air Force, Vietnam, Dec 7, 1949 - Apr 6, 2010 Section 1
Hilshorst Arthur Louis US Army WWII, Oct 25, 1918 - May 11, 1991 Section 1
Hilshorst Leona Katherine Air Force MOM Air Force wife, Honorary Air Force, May 27, 1927 - Dec 23, 1996 Section 1
Hilt Dolores Aug 21, 1934 - Blank Section 2
Hilt Richard C. Jul 15, 1923 - Mar 22, 1986 Section 2
Hilt Richard Carlton Aetm2 US Navy WWII, Jul 15, 1923 - Mar 22, 1986 Section 2
Hines Edward US Marine Corps, WWI, Sep 19, 1896 - Nov 20, 1976 Section 2
Hines Florence 1916-1975 Section 2
Hines Jack 1908-1979 Section 2
Hines Mildred Marie Nov 3, 1914 - Nov 13, 1921 Section 2
Hines Nannie B. Feb 14, 1873 - Jan 25, 1968 Section 2
Hines William O. Nov 21, 1872 - May 28, 1945 Section 2
Hinson Daryl Dean GM 3 US Coast Guard, WWII, May 20, 1925 - Aug 31, 2008 Section 2
Hinson Dean May 20, 1925 - Aug 31, 2008, wed Marjorie May 24, 1947 Section 2
Hinson Forrest T. 1898-1973 Section 2
Hinson Loubertha 1901-1984 Section 2
Hinson Marjorie Mar 2, 1926 - Blank, wed Dean Hinson May 24, 1947 Section 2
Hocahbee Ashley N. 1991-2008 Section 5
Hodges child next to Sam and Emma Hodges Section 4
Hodges Emma 1856-1940 Section 4
Hodges Sam 1850-1938 Section 4
Hoenemeyer Edgar B. Jul 12, 1919 - Apr 1, 1985 Section 6
Hoenemeyer Edgar B. PFC US Army WWII, Jul 12, 1919 - Apr 1, 1985 Section 6
Hoenemeyer Joyce D. Feb 12, 1935 - Blank Section 6
Hoffman Francis M. 1901-1975 Section 2
Hoffman Robert E. Ohio PVT Co C 154 Inf. WWI, May 26, 1895 - Jan 2, 1971 Section 2
Hoffman Robert E. 1895-1971 Section 2
Hogan Benjamin PFC US Army WWII, Feb 5, 1916 - Dec 19, 1976 Section 1
Holderfield Bess M. Nov 11, 1897 - Jul 27, 1982 Section 2
Holderfield Frank A. US Army, Feb 11, 1903 - Sep 10, 1976 Section 2
Holderfield Frank A. Feb 11, 1903 - Sep 10, 1976 Section 2
Holsinger Martha L. 1949-2002 Section 1
Holt Ernest H. 1897-1949 Section 3
Holt Lucille May 13, 1920 - May 5, 1993, wed Jan 28, 1937 to Robert P. Holt Section 2
Holt Robert P. Mar 28, 1916 - Apr 25, 1999, wed Jan 28, 1937 to Lucille Section 2
Holt Robert, Jr. son of Paisley & Lucille Holt, Dec 3, 1939 - Nov 12, 1963 Section 2
Honaker Heber 1890-1969 Section 5
Honaker Rose Day 1891-1983 Section 5
Hopkins Emma C. 1911-1991 Section 2
Hopkins Vaughn A. 1901-1972 Section 2
Horman Bertha L. Oct 8, 1880 - Aug 28, 1966 Section 2
Hostetter Carl, Dr. 1862-1929 Section 2
House David 1860-1926 Section 3
House George 1850-1918 Section 5
House Magdalena 1855-1923 Section 5
Howard Margaret H. Jan 5, 1923 - Blank Section 2
Huber Albert died Mar 21, 1856, aged 8y 3m 26d Correction
Huber Clifford W. Nov 26, 1915 - Oct 29, 2001 Section 1
Huber Frederica Hartman Oct 4, 1922 - Blank Section 1
Huber J. Howard Jun 28, 1917 - May 26, 1985, wed Jun 29, 1940 to Lillian M. Section 1
Huber James Howard MOMM1 US Navy WWII, Jun 28, 1917 - May 26, 1985 Section 1
Huber Lillian M. Jul 24, 1913 - Aug 31, 1995, wed Jun 29, 1940 to J. Howard Huber Section 1
Huber Ruth A. 1905-1988 Section 6
Hull Greta F. 1920 - Blank, wed Jan 14, 1941 to Roy Hull Section 2
Hull Roy 1915 - 1967, wed Jan 14, 1941 to Greta F. Section 2
Hunt Joanne Ruth Oct 12, 1929 - Jul 14, 1997 Section 1
Idlett Carrie 1860-1934 Section 2
Idlett James H. 1850-1927 Section 2
Ilhardt Albert F. 1878-1956 Section 2
Ilhardt Alice M. 1918-1993 Section 3
Ilhardt Bernice A. OH Cox US Navy WWI, Jul 1, 1897 - Feb 10, 1968 Section 3
Ilhardt Bernice A. 1897-1968 Section 3
Ilhardt Flora M. 1883-1975 Section 2
Ilhardt Freda M. Jul 7, 1908 - Dec 22, 2002, wed Jul 2, 1927 to Roy W. Ilhardt Section 2
Ilhardt Roy W. Mar 29, 1906 - Sep 11, 1998, wed Jul 2, 1927 to Freda M. Section 2
Ireton Child broke by Isaac and Oleva Ireton Section 3
Ireton Howard 1911-1928 Section 2
Ireton Isaac 1868-1935 Section 3
Ireton Oleva wife of Isaac Ireton, 1878-1945 Section 3
Ishmael Annie B. 1934 - Blank Section 1
Ishmael Martin D. 1933-2003 Section 1
Ison Earl Douglas May 23, 1936 - Jul 5, 2008 Section 1
Izod Lavada B. Jul 6, 1914 - Blank Section 2
Izod Ralph R. Dec 7, 1909 - May 2, 1970 Section 2
Jackson Helen M. 1882-1982 Section 3
Jackson L.D. 1876-1971 Section 3
Jackson Nancy D. Aug 17, 1826 - Dec 29, 1911 Section 3
Jackson Stephen Oct 31, 1817 - Sep 27, 1880 Section 3
Jenkins T. Lucille Dec 19, 1935 - Jan 3, 1995 Section 1
Johnson Adelia B. 1875-1956 Section 1
Johnson C.B. Apr 12, 1843 - Mar 4, 1920 Section 6
Johnson Charles E. 1879-1949 Section 1
Johnson Con B. 1843-1920 Section 3
Johnson Ethel 1895-1958 Section 2
Johnson George 1903-1978 Section 2
Johnson Harvey A. 1892-1979 Section 3
Johnson Lorenda 1974-2004 Section 6
Johnson Minna L. 1890-1970 Section 3
Johnson Sophia Louise 1869-1936 Section 3
Jones Amelia Philpot 1917-1944 Section 1
Jones Bessie L. 1889-1963 Section 2
Jones Carrie M. 1883-1972 Section 3
Jones Charles E. 1856-1931 Section 5
Jones Clara J. 1859-1918 Section 5
Jones Dollie 1876-1946 Section 3
Jones Elizabeth A. Schott May 22, 1919 - Feb 16, 1988 Section 6
Jones Elizabeth B. 1872-1932 Section 6
Jones Elmer E. 1881-1965 Section 2
Jones Floyd R. SN US Navy, Oct 2, 1929 - Feb 21, 1979 Section 1
Jones Fred A. PVT US Marine Corps, Oct 18, 1915 - Jul 21, 1993 Section 6
Jones Fred A. Oct 18, 1915 - Jul 21, 1993 Section 6
Jones Ida M. 1877-1926 Section 2
Jones Jesse C. 1886-1959 Section 6
Jones Jessie 1881-1966 Section 3
Jones Jessie 1885-1917 Section 5
Jones John T. 1868-1942 Section 2
Jones Julia 1854-1936 Section 3
Jones Lola Fern 1906-1951 Section 6
Jones Marie E. Oct 14, 1942 - Dec 12, 2009 Section 1
Jones Melissa Lorraine May 8, 1976 - May 13, 1976 Section 1
Jones Mildred B. Jul 5, 1929 - Dec 1, 2006 Section 1
Jones Ralph W. Aug 29, 1939 - Jul 28, 1959 Section 6
Jones Rose Sullivan 1917-1941 Section 1
Jones Stella 1887-1981 Section 6
Jones Thomas O. 1875-1934 Section 3
Jones William J. 1907-1957 Section 6
Joslin Arch D. 1884-1918 Section 6a
Joslin Josephine Apr 21, 1884 - Jan 17, 1986 Section 2
Judd Edward 1867-1933 Section 3
Judd Mollie 1871-1955 Section 3
Judy Anne Greene 1925-1980 Section 6a
Justes Frances 1915-1962 Section 2
Justes George 1912-1960 Section 2
Justes James Thomas 1904-1962 Section 2
Kapst Mary A. 1912-1994 Section 3
Kapst Michael R. 1909-1991 Section 3
Kapstynsky Helen A. 1891-1959 Section 3
Kautz Mama Possibly Emma M. McFarland, Feb 21, 1834 - Aug 28, 1913 Section 3
Kautz Papa possibly Benjamin, died Jun 21, 1902, aged 74 years Section 3
Keith Odis 1897-1977 Section 2
Keith Rose 1917-1992 Section 2
Kelch Eleanor P. Nov 1, 1931 - Dec 31, 2001 Section 1
Kelch Richard D. Feb 6, 1929 - Apr 26, 1984 Section 1
Kelsch Betty L. 1932-2003, wed Jun 26, 1981 to Donald W. Kelsch Section 1
Kelsch Donald W. 1932-Blank, wed Jun 26, 1981 to Betty L. Section 1
Kennedy Louiza H. May 27, 1844 - Jul 24, 1910 Section 6
Kennedy Margaret 1919-1966 Section 2
Kennedy Mary Boots 1870-1956 Section 6a
Kennelly Thomas died Mar 14, 1872, 80 years Correction
Kennison Alma F. 1892-1954 Section 3
Kennison Henry L. 1888-1969 Section 3
Kenton Margaret B. Oct 2, 1885 - Oct 25, 1947 Section 2
Kenton Mont Dec 13, 1884 - Jun 18, 1960 Section 2
Kerber Elizabeth Laycock 1879-1947 Section 2
Ketchum Timothy T. Apr 7, 1953 - Jan 2, 2008 Section 6
Kidd Edward V. 1919-1990 Section 1
Kidd Edward Vernon US Army WWI, Nov 6, 1919 - Feb 15, 1990 Section 1
Kidd Ruth A. 1929-1986 Section 1
Kile John Apr 13, 1848 - 30 years, erected by his brother Section 3
Kilgore Carol T. Sep 1, 1939 - Blank Section 1
Kilgore Charles O., Sr. Nov 25, 1928 - Sep 29, 1994, wed Jan 27, 1951 to Gloria J. Huber Section 1
Kilgore Gloria J. Huber Nov 7, 1932 - Blank, wed Jan 27, 1951 to Charles O. Kilgore, Sr. Section 1
Kilgore William C. Mar 27, 1937 - Oct 25, 2004 Section 1
Kilius George 1868-1948 Section 6a
Kilius Grace 1872-1959 Section 6a
Kimber Jasper N. Dec 18, 1864 - May 8, 1925 Section 2
Kimber Mattie C. Shipp 1894-1943 Section 2
Kincaid SW, Dr. died May 1, 1887 Section 4
Kinder Jeffrey Dale Apr 29, 1974 - Jul 15, 2005 Section 1
King Edith M. 1886-1962 Section 1
King Joseph D. 1881-1963 Section 1
Kiskaden Annabelle 1921-1990 Section 1
Kiskaden Harry W. 1926-Blank Section 1
Knabb Beatrice 1903-1914 Section 6
Knapp Donald O. 1924-1992 Section 3
Knapp Donald O. CPL US Marine Corps, WWII, Jun 12, 1924 - Dec 27, 1992 Section 3
Knapp Gloria M. 1927 - Blank Section 3
Knauber Rachel V. Mar 27, 1927 - Jul 25, 2006 Section 1
Knox Bob 1914-1985 Section 2
Knox Elizabeth Sep 6, 1920 - Nov 23, 2005 Section 2
Knox Geraldine 1916-1956 Section 2
Knox Myrle Feb 18, 1914 - Jul 15, 1984 Section 2
Knox Robert PVT US Army WWII, Dec 10, 1914 - Mar 2, 1985 Section 2
Knox Son (Joseph Michael) 1944-1952 Section 2
Knox William J. 1913-1984 Section 2
Koenig Agnes 1854-1941 Section 2
Koenig Charles 1852-1924 Section 2
Koenig Henry B. 1888-1955 Section 2
Koenig Richard H. 1884-1959 Section 2
Koenig William V. 1883-1967 Section 2
Kroschke Karen M. May 19, 1970 - Aug 5, 1995 Section 1
Krout Adam died Mar 31, 1941 Section 3
Krout Anna R. died Jun 8, 1937 Section 3
Kuhn Edward P. Feb 8, 1905 - May 19, 1966 Section 3
Kuhn Frances N. Jun 14, 1909 - Jun 11, 1990 Section 3
Kuhn William E. PFC US Army, Aug 24, 1930 - Oct 15, 1976 Section 2
Kurtz Caroline 1864-1918 Section 5
Kurtz Edwin 1894-1961 Section 2
Kurtz George 1859-1945 Section 5
Kurtz Jane H. 1896-1977 Section 2
Kurtz Mary 1872-1976 Section 1
Kurtz William 1866-1946 Section 1
Lamb Ballard 1926-1984 Section 1
Lamb Bertha W. 1870-1951 Section 3
Lamb Dale W. Dec 27, 1956 - Feb 20, 2006 Section 1
Lamb Frances E. May 12, 1931 - Dec 1, 2005 Section 1
Lamb Frank R. 1869-1942 Section 3
Lamb Joseph W. May 20, 1932 - Apr 15, 1981 Section 1
Lamb Marvin C. Jun 8, 1963 - Aug 29, 1977 Section 1
Lamb Michael D. Jan 8, 1958 - May 24, 2010 Section 1
Lamb Robert E. Nov 2, 1964 - Dec 2, 2000 Section 1
Lamb Robert Edwin, II Jan 21, 1985 - Jun 6, 2006 Section 1
Lamb Shelia A. Mar 8, 1957 - Blank Section 1
Lancaster Julia M. 1874-1947 Section 3
Lancaster L. Marie Feb 17, 1910 - Nov 7, 1989 Section 1
Lancaster Richard G. Jan 20, 1908 - Mar 11, 1977 Section 1
Lancaster Sidney A. 1869-1939 Section 3
Landauer Mildred L. Haas 1902-1982 Section 6
Lanham Albert R. PVT US Army WWII, Aug 3, 1916 - Sep 28, 1985 Section 1
Lanham Albert, Jr. 1939 - 1980 Section 1
Lanham Charles 1934-Blank Section 1
Lanham Juanita 1931-1989 Section 1
Lanter Dorothy E. Fry no dates Section 2
Lanter James H. no dates Section 2
Laub Emma M. 1870-1961 Section 2
Laub Emmett Virgil Aug 22, 1911 - Aug 27, 1921 Section 2
Laub Jacob 1896-1925 Enlist Jul 3, 1917, 147th Inf ONG Section 2
Laub Jesse H. Sep 2, 1898 - Aug 27, 1983 Section 2
Laub Louis 1859-1944 Section 2
Laub William H. South Dakota, PFC Co. B 127 MG BN 34 Div, WWI, Nov 28, 1889 - Dec 4, 1964 Section 2
Law C. Elmer 1875-1958 Section 2
Law Jennie M. 1879-1954 Section 2
Law William A. 1907-1940 Section 2
Lawrence James L. US Army WWII, 1914-1988 Section 1
Laycock Alvin 1871-1957 Section 2
Laycock Bert H. Oct 25, 1900 - Aug 21, 1925 Section 2
Laycock Edith 1881-19XX Section 2
Laycock Frank B. 1889-1944 Section 1
Laycock George 1865-1933 Section 2
Laycock James J. 1858-1941 Section 1
Laycock Martha W. 1860-1945 Section 1
Laycock Matilda 1872-1954 Section 2
Laycock Millie 1889-1970 Section 1
Layman Bertha M. Hayes 1914-2006 Section 1
Layman Delbert F. 1916-1996 Section 1
Lee Anna 1851-1923 Section 6
Lee Charles 1854-1926 Section 6
Lee Fannie R. Jul 31, 1901 - Jun 29, 1982 Section 2
Lee Jesse H. Jun 4, 1891 - Mar 22, 1972 Section 2
Lee Charles W. Jan 1925 - Aug 1926 Section 2
Lee Robert E. Jul 1928 - Jan 1929 Section 2
Leeds Anna L. 1864-1939 Section 2
Leeds Edward E. 1865-1944 Section 2
Lees Charles William born Sep 23, 1945, died Jan 2, 1947 Section 1
Lees Debbie Doll 1954-1961 Section 1
Lees Patricia E. 1960-1972 Section 1
Lees Thomas R. Dec 7, 1939 - Nov 8, 1958 Section 1
Lewis Gordon Mar 1, 1887 - Feb 19, 1991 Section 1
Lewis Blanch Sep 22, 1900 - Dec 14, 1988 Section 1
Light August Willis Ohio PVT 1CL 15 SIC Regt WWII, Jan 13, 1908 - Aug 15, 1946 Section 3
Light Charles A. 1871-1950 Section 3
Light Charles T. Ohio SGT 1 Base Air Depot AAF, WWII, May 10, 1912 - Mar 12, 1959 Section 3
Light Grace 1872-1953 Correction
Light Grace C. 1915-2009 Section 2
Light Harry W. Sep 22, 1909 - Dec 24, 1909 Section 6a
Light Jacob husband of Caty Harmon, founder of New Richmond, 1756-1831 Section 6a
Light John husband of Catherine Britzius, 1724-1822 Section 6a
Light John C. 1909-1988 Section 2
Light Peter husband of Hepsibeth Whitney, 1803-1880 Section 6a
Light Rena A. 1877-1934 Section 3
Light Ronald Leon Sep 12, 1962 - May 4, 1992 Section 3
Lillick Dora E. 1884-1926 Section 6
Lillick Elizabeth wife of Jacob Lillick, Apr 8, 1853 - Dec 1, 1911 Section 6
Lillick Jacob Nov 21, 1846 - Dec 26, 1917 Section 6
Lindsey Bessie Dawney 1889-1924 Section 6a
Lindsey Chester A. 1892-1968 Section 2
Lindsey Clara Faye 1892-1939 Section 2
Lindsey Donald E. 1910-1911 Section 6a
Lindsey Harry C. 1860-1923 Section 3
Lindsey Helen M. 1891-1973 Section 2
Lindsey James D. 1866-1920 Section 6
Lindsey Lulu McFarland 1863-1954 Section 2
Lindsey Minnie 1870-1951 Section 6
Linton Carrie A. 1866-1938 Section 6
Linton Carroll B. OH CBT US Navy WWI, WWII, May 4, 1889 - Jan 9, 1967 Section 6
Linton Eddie M. 1886-1918 Section 6
Linton William H. 1853-1903 Section 6
Lockman Luella M. Haas 1886-1966 Section 6
Logan Mary Sue Nelson Nov 8, 1927 - Feb 20, 2000 Section 2
Logan Robert E. SGT US Army WWII, May 17, 1927 - Oct 1, 2006 Section 2
Logan Robert E. May 17, 1927 - Blank Section 2
Long Henry L. Ohio PFC 29 Bomb, GPAAF, WWII, Nov 13, 1921 - Oct 23, 1961 Section 2
Lothrop James C. OH PVT 156 Depot Brigade, WWI, Dec 18, 1892 - Sep 12, 1949 Section 1
Lothrop Keith 1890-1946 Section 5
Lothrop Lydia 1899-1972 Section 2
Lothrop Mary 1884-1966 Section 2
Lothrop Ruth 1895-1972 Section 5
Lower Howard D. SGT US Marine Corps Korea, Nov 12, 1931 - Jul 25, 2003 Section 1
Lower Virginia Pauline 1938-1984 Section 1
Luck Ernest C. 1899-1968 Section 2
Luck Mary Leonard 1901-1939 Section 2
Lukie Edgar W. 1910-1967 Section 3
Lukie Mary Lou 1912-1971 Section 3
Lynn Martha L. Oct 9, 1949 - May 21, 2002 Section 1
Mack Edward F., Jr. Jul 10, 1945 - Jul 1, 2002 Section 1
Mack Edward F., Jr. BU3 US Navy Vietnam, Jul 10, 1945 - Jul 1, 2002 Section 1
Mack Gail A. Dec 17, 1949 - Blank Section 1
Madison Hester 1837-1925 Section 6a
Madison Ida Magnolia 1862-1953 Section 3
Madison Jordan 1835-1925 Section 6a
Maggard Annette J. Wilson Metzger Oct 18, 1957 - Blank Section 2
Maggard John Nov 28, 1945 - May 30, 2006 Section 2
Mahaffey Angela P. May 20, 1929 - Blank, wed May 18, 1952 to Clifford F. Mahaffey Section 1
Mahaffey Clifford F. Jul 24, 1925 - Jan 12, 2004, wed May 18, 1952 to Angela P. Section 1
Mahaffey Clifford F. US Army WWII, Jul 24, 1925 - Jan 12, 2004 Section 1
Makepeace Elizabeth 1853-1919 Section 6
Makepeace Thomas 1845-1927 Section 6
Malany Herbert S. Jun 21, 1903 - Nov 21, 1976 Section 6
Malany Laverne C. Aug 11, 1916 - Feb 23, 1998 Section 6
Mallott Loren D. 1956-2004 Section 1
Mallott Mary F. 1914-1994 Section 1
Mallott William F. 1912-1981 Section 1
Manning Cora L. Sep 21, 1916 - Jun 17, 1990 Section 1
Manning Perry E. Nov 10, 1912 - Nov 3, 1994 Section 1
Manwaring Charlotte Mar 8, 1889 - Jul 17, 1977 Section 2
Market Elisabeth Jan 9, 1830 - Apr 19, 1912 Section 6a
Marksberry Roy S. 1939-1939 Section 3
Marshall Donald, Jr. 1964-1968 Section 6
Marshall Lloyd Oct 14, 1888 - Dec 24, 1981 Section 2
Martin Helen Painter 1906-1962 Section 2
Martin Laura Dec 10, 1917 - Sep 13, 2006 Section 2
Matelski Diana Jul 27, 1949- Blank Section 6
Matelski Jim Oct 7, 1951 - Blank Section 6
Maus Chris 1870-1954 Section 2
Maus Edwin Aug 16, 1903 - Oct 10, 1987 Section 2
Maus Elizabeth 1870-1953 Section 2
Maus Louise May 25, 1912 - Nov 5, 2007 Section 2
May Anna Marie Aug 22, 1926 - Mar 16, 1992 Section 1
May Charles F. 1878-1949 Section 6
May Charles F., Jr. 1918-1936 Section 6
May Helen McMurchy 1889-1950 Section 6
Mayhugh Edna H. Aug 24, 1900 - Dec 28, 1980, wed Oct 15, 1921 to William Bryant Mayhugh Section 2
Mayhugh Russell 1922-1929 Section 2
Mayhugh William Bryant Jun 3, 1898 - Feb 9, 1989, wed Oct 15, 1921 to Edna H. Section 2
Mays Elvin T. KY PVT Co E 128 Infantry WWI, Mar 24, 1893 - May 25, 1956 Section 2
Mays George E. PVT US Army Korea, May 14, 1928 - Jun 11, 1983 Section 2
Mays Sammie B. Feb 6, 1910 - Jan 20, 1979 Section 2
Mays Virginia F. Apr 20, 1925 - Jun 17, 1998 Section 2
McAllister Alice M. 1877-1966 Section 3
McAllister Archie B. Dec 5, 1885 - Oct 8, 1978 Section 3
McAllister William Addams 1879-1940 Section 3
McClelland George 1830-1909 Section 6
McClelland Maria L. wife of George McClelland, 1834-1911 Section 6
McCord T. Fay 1916-1990 Section 2
McCormick Theodore R., III 1973 Section 5
McFarland Archer 1885-1890 Section 2
McFarland Edwin died Sep 2, 1859 Section 3
McFarland Father (Harry N.) 1856-1906 Section 2
McFarland Harry R. 1891-1953 Section 2
McFarland John died Jul 18, 1873, aged 81 yrs Section 4
McFarland Joseph A. son of J & RA McFarland, died Mar 2, 1849 Section 4
McFarland Louisa J. dau of J & R McFarland, Sep 11, 1836, aged 11m 11ds Section 4
McFarland Margaret R. dau of J & R McFarland, died Oct 23, 1838 aged 6y 6m 3ds Section 4
McFarland Mona 1894-1931 Section 2
McFarland Mother (Emma Reese) 1858-1937 Section 2
McFarland Rachel A. wife of John M. McFarland, died Oct 12, 1872, aged 79 years Section 4
McJunkins Elizabeth 1907-2003 Section 2
McJunkins George W. 1896-1964 Section 2
McKnight Edith 1874-1952 Section 3
McMillian June Nov 30, 1925 - Jan 28, 1975 Section 2
McMillian Mary L. 1910-1978 Section 2
McMillian Richard W. 1902-1974 Section 2
McMillin David H. 1875-1956 Section 2
McMillin Douglas May 13, 1932 - Blank, wed Mar 31, 1951 to Marian Section 2
McMillin Effie 1907-2003 Section 2
McMillin Grace 1878-1975 Section 2
McMillin Marian May 15, 1931 - Feb 7, 2002, wed Mar 31, 1951 to Douglas McMillin Section 2
McMillin Rans 1906-1970 Section 2
McMinn Alice Cary 1875-1961 Section 6a
McMinn Harry, Rev. 1866-1918 Section 6a
McMullen Audrey C. May 18, 1920 - Dec 22, 1992 Section 2
McMurchy Alice M. 1866-1929 Section 6
McMurchy Almira born May 7, 1836, died Mar 3, 1917, wife of Watts McMurchy Correction
McMurchy Donald Fee 1899-1940 Section 6
McMurchy George W. 1856-1917 Section 6
McNair Archibald James 1869-1923 Section 4
Meeker Ethel L. 1900-1959 Section 6
Meeks Delosse C. Aug 25, 1915 - Dec 20, 2000 Section 1
Meeks Elsie L. Nov 21, 1915 - Aug 23, 1989 Section 1
Mefford Sue L. Mar 12, 1868 - Dec 23, 1951 Section 3
Meranda Charles G. US Army WWII, Sep 29, 1917 - Jun 27, 1981 Section 1
Meranda Dorothy A. Nov 15, 1915 - Blank Section 1
Merrill Beulah M. 1890-1938 Section 3
Merrill Mack US Army WWII, Mar 28, 1924 - Dec 16, 1991 Section 1
Metzger Dorothy Mae dau of Florence and Harry Metzger, Jun 27 - Jul 18, 1916 Section 5
Metzger Dorothy Wilson Miles Mar 29, 1924 - Mar 30, 1999 Section 2
Metzger Florence P. 1891-1977 Section 5
Metzger H. Earl, Jr. 1918-1967 Section 2
Metzger Harry E. 1891-1945 Section 5
Metzger Harry E., III Jan 26, 1956 - Sep 27, 1993 Section 2
Metzger Harry E., Jr. OH 1st SGT 33 Dep Repl SQ AAF WWII, Jan 22, 1918 - Apr 15, 1967 Section 2
Metzger Luella Tig Reed 1921-1960 Section 2
Meyer Adam 1852-1931 Section 3
Meyer Carolin 1854-1934 Section 3
Meyer Clarence G. OH SSGT US Army WWII, Nov 1, 1927 - Aug 25, 1957 Section 2
Meyer James Henry Ohio PFC US Marine Corps, Mar 10, 1932 - May 31, 1960 Section 2
Meyer Theresa G. Schott Jan 14, 1910 - Aug 5, 1985 Section 2
Michael Freda M. 1873-1957 Section 3
Michael George E. 1873-1947 Section 3
Miller Olive 1876-1964 Section 2
Miller Steven 1877-1953 Section 2
Mills Jack A. May 5, 1932 - Mar 20, 2006, wed Aug 29, 1953 to Myrtle Ruth Section 1
Mills Myrtle Ruth Sep 27, 1934 - Mar 14, 2001, wed Aug 29, 1953 to Jack A. Mills Section 1
Mineer Lucille Jul 13, 1929 - Apr 15, 2008 Section 1
Mineer Raymond M. Jan 19, 1920 - Jul 29, 1996 Section 1
Mineer Raymond M. US Army WWII, Jan 19, 1920 - Jul 29, 1996 Section 1
Minville Dorothy Ann See Jun 10, 1926 - Oct 9, 2005 Section 2
Minville Joseph R. Aug 25, 1924 - Blank Section 2
Minzler Marcella I. Aug 14, 1917 - Apr 29, 1990 Section 2
Monson Alfred H. 1879-1963 Section 4
Monson Bessie V. 1885-1949 Section 4
Monson Mary Lelia 1916-2009, wed Feb 11, 1936 to Ralph Jett Monson Section 3
Monson Ralph Jett 1916-1970, wed Feb 11, 1936 to Mary Lelia Section 3
Moore J. Edward 1868-1940 Section 3
Moore Marie E. Feb 27, 1937 - Dec 29, 2000, wed Aug 23, 1952 to William J. Moore Section 1
Moore Marion L. Oct 23, 1896 - Apr 20, 1971 Section 2
Moore Martha Oct 11, 1902 - Feb 3, 1985 Section 2
Moore Michael S. Jul 1, 1970 - Sep 4, 1996, husband of Catherine Section 6
Moore Ronald W. Jul 16, 1943 - Jan 29, 2003, husband of Sherry Section 6
Moore W. J. Apr 13, 1924 - Oct 12, 1984 Section 1
Moore William J. Aug 14, 1923 - Dec 25, 2000, wed Aug 23, 1952 to Marie E. Section 1
Moore William J. US Army WWII, Aug 14, 1923 - Dec 25, 2000 Section 1
Moran Lena R. Jan 6, 1923 - Blank Section 1
Moreland Lloyd Russell 1936-1986 Section 6a
Morgan Charles T. Feb 24, 1911 - Nov 19, 1973 Section 3
Morgan Lanny R. Feb 14, 1945 - Feb 22, 1945 Section 3
Morgan Sylvia L. Nov 19, 1910 - Oct 14, 1979 Section 3
Morton Beryl E. 1930 - Blank Section 2
Morton Franklin D. 1934-2001 Section 2
Morton Hazel 1919-1992 Section 2
Morton Lloyd C. Mar 14, 1938 - Jul 10, 1972 Section 2
Morton Nora Desiree Jun 1, 1967 - Jun 7, 1972 Section 2
Morton Susan E. Jul 9, 1957 - Jul 22, 1997 Section 1
Moss Bill Aug 25, 1920 - Dec 8, 1999 Section 1
Moss Buford A. Apr 5, 1923 - Blank, wed Laura Marie Nov 5, 1948 Section 1
Moss Daniel Marshall Aug 2, 1943 - May 21, 1983 Section 2
Moss Laura Marie Feb 18, 1926 - Aug 1, 1983, wed Buford A. Moss Nov 5, 1948 Section 1
Moss Lois Aug 10, 1901 - Nov 11, 1986 Section 2
Moss Marshall Sep 17, 1898 - Jun 15, 1955 Section 2
Moss Ruth Sep 8, 1919 - Blank Section 1
Mowery Glenda Green 1957-1960 Section 1
Moyer George G. 1898-1967 Section 2
Moyer Ruth Lindsey 1898-1963 Section 2
Mullen Alice Marie born and died Jun 30, 1948 Section 1
Mullen Father (Charles T.) 1874-1902 Section 6
Mullen Florence M. Sep 25, 1920 - Sep 5, 2005 Section 1
Mullen Howard T. 1900-1918 Section 6
Mullen Jennie dau of TJ and HA Mullen Section 4
Mullen Linda Margaret Dec 2, 1945 - Jun 8, 1946 Section 1
Mullen Margaret M. 1894-1938 Section 6
Mullen Mother 1878-1920, wife of Charles Mullen Section 6
Mullen Nancy Joe Nov 10, 1956 - Feb 27, 1970 Section 2
Mullen Roy P. Aug 27, 1918 - Oct 25, 1964 Section 1
Mullen T. J., Dr. died Jul 4, 1903 - 82 years Section 4
Mullen William E. Dec 7, 1915 - Aug 24, 1985 Section 2
Mullins Ronald L. Jul 12, 1933 - Blank Section 1
Mullins Sarah A. Jul 22, 1932 - Blank Section 1
Mullis Albert Mar 13, 1923 - Jul 3, 2001 Section 1
Mullis Dortha L. Mar 11, 1926 - Blank Section 1
Murphy Beulah Baker Aug 5, 1907 - Oct 20, 1995 Section 3
Murphy Denis John Nov 28, 1933 - Blank, wed Apr 10, 1954 to Juanita Mae Davis Section 1
Murphy Helen D. Treadway Nov 3, 1910 - May 7, 1978 Section 1
Murphy Juanita Mae Davis May 22, 1934 - Mar 21, 2002, wed Apr 10, 1954 to Denis John Murphy Section 1
Neftzer Carl R. Sep 15, 1910 - Feb 5, 1997 Section 2
Neftzer Charlie 1865-1945 Section 2
Neftzer Margaret E. May 29, 1918 - Sep 20, 1984 Section 1
Neftzer Robert E. 1908-1956 Section 2
Neftzer Sallie 1873-1966 Section 2
Neftzer Thomas S. Jul 24, 1915 - Jan 20, 1998 Section 1
Nelson Amanda J. 1882-1975 Section 2
Nelson Carrie B. Mar 25, 1905 - Apr 14, 1967 Section 2
Nelson David A. 1958-2005 Section 6
Nelson David A. Feb 5, 1947 - Apr 4, 2007, wed Aug 2, 1965 to Linda K. Section 1
Nelson Desiree Jean Sep 4, 1973 - Jul 11, 1981 Section 1
Nelson Edith 1900-1928 Section 2
Nelson Florence 1867-1938 Section 3
Nelson Gladys G. 1916-1985 Section 6
Nelson Hazel E. 1894-1976 Section 3
Nelson Howard D. May 11, 1904 - Nov 25, 1982 Section 2
Nelson James funeral marker only Section 6
Nelson Kellie Marie Jul 19, 1970 - Dec 11, 1978 Section 3
Nelson Linda K. Jul 7, 1947 - Blank, wed Aug 2, 1965 to David A. Nelson Section 1
Nelson Nelse A. 1875-1952 Section 2
Nelson Nettie Perry 1882-1958 Section 1
Nelson Richard Lee Oct 8, 1943 - Apr 16, 1944 Section 3
Nelson Ruth Aug 17, 1917 - Jan 12, 1918 Section 2
Nelson Sadie 1893-1993 Section 2
Nelson Thad 1899-1975 Section 2
Nelson Vernon H. 1912-1986 Section 6
Nelson William T. 1863-1942 Section 3
Nichols Ethel Rose 1884-1950 Section 4
Nichols Frank Ellsworth 1871-1938 Section 4
Nipper Charles M. born Jun 15, 1868, died Oct 28, 1943 Section 3
Nipper Elsie born Feb 14, 1870 - Jun 3, 1941 (actual birth Feb 15, 1874) Section 3
Nobis Carl J. 1890-1965 Section 3
Nobis Frances B. 1891-1964 Section 3
Nobis Louis B. 1855-1943 Section 3
Nobis Rachael B. 1894-1971 Section 3
Nobis Victor H. 1894-1929 Section 3
Nordyke Edward R. PVT US Army WWII, 1927-1977 Section 3
Nordyke Flossie 1902-1977 Section 3
Nordyke Harry 1898-1961 Section 3
Nordyke Harry, Jr. 1929-1930 Section 3
Norman Patricia M. Dec 22, 1943 - Feb 13, 1989 Section 1
Northdyke Ruth 1894-1951 Section 3
Nunemaker Douglas W. Jan 21, 1952 - Mar 21, 2007 Section 6
Nurre Robert P. SSGT US Army WWII, Mar 17, 1919 - Mar 26, 1983 Section 1
Ogden Bessie M. 1875-1960 Section 6
Ogden Bessie M. 1875-1960 Correction
Ogden Samuel Co F 4th Ohio Inf. 1841-1917 Section 6
Ogden Samuel Co. F. 4th Ohio Inf. 1841-1917 Correction
Olson Vera 1913-1975 Section 6a
O'Neal Aldine 1873-1963 Section 6a
O'Neal George no dates (born Oct 1, 1855, died Dec 16, 1894) Section 6
O'Neal James Bryan Jun 1, 1952 - Apr 16, 1994 Section 1
O'Neal Mildred 1905-1912 Section 6a
O'Neal Roger Dale Jun 10, 1954 - Jun 5, 1978 Section 1
O'Neal stillborn child of George buried Dec 19, 1894. Section 6
Opp Ella 1869-1938 Section 5
Opp John 1859-1943 Section 5
Osterhus Fredrick 1869-1947 Section 6
Osterhus Margretha 1865-1948 Section 6
Osterhus Mary Walter 1825-1904 Section 6
Painter Bob 1922- Blank Section 2
Painter Carl L. 1897-1965 Section 2
Painter Cora A. 1907-1960 Section 2
Painter Cora E. 1902-1963 Section 2
Painter Daisy 1899-1993 Section 2
Painter Eileen 1924-2000 Section 2
Painter Fred H. 1905-1961 Section 2
Painter Fred H., Jr. 1927-1992 Section 2
Painter Gene M. 1936-1967 Section 2
Painter Helen J. 1898-1976 Section 2
Painter John J. 1903-1961 Section 2
Parian Mark born and died 1977, (son of Robert Parian and Rosemaire Frey Section 2
Parker Amanda May 1875-1938 Section 6
Parker Bertha L. Jones Martin Mar 18, 1915 - Jan 2, 2000 Section 1
Parker Donald Lee 1909-1910 (son of Rev Wilbur H. Parker. Died Apr 13, 1910, 4m 28ds) Section 6a
Parker Harry A. 1925-1964 Section 2
Parker Hazel B. Sep 10, 1923 - Blank, wed Mar 22, 1941 to James M. Parker Section 2
Parker James E, born Feb 2, 1801 - Nov 16, 1874 Section 4
Parker James M. Jun 26, 1923 - Sep 1, 2005, wed Mar 22, 1941 to Hazel B. Section 2
Parker James Marion S1 US Navy WWII, Jun 26, 1923 - Sep 1, 2005 Section 2
Parker John P., Sr. 1930-1984 Section 2
Parker John Philip, Jr. US Air Force, Jul 2, 1959 - Nov 10, 1985 Section 1
Parker Lorraine F. 1928-1969 Section 2
Parker Nellie V. 1886-1978 Section 6a
Parker Roy Jan 10, 1940 - Mar 11, 1996 Section 1
Parker Wilbur H. 1884-1938 Section 6a
Parks Scott Charles, Jr. Aug 29, 2006 - Feb 4, 2007 Section 1
Patton Andrew J. Ohio PVT Btry D4 Coast Arty Sep 21, 1905 - Feb 16, 1972 Section 2
Patton Andrew J., Sr. 1905-1972 Section 2
Patton Carrie M. 1914-2000 Section 2
Pence Leonard is Leonard Hence Correction
Penn Charlotte A. wife of John D. Penn 1833-1920 Section 6a
Penn John D. 1829-1909 Section 6a
Penn Kenneth B. Jan 17, 1923 - Apr 29, 2010, wed Jan 5, 1946 to Wanda L. Coots Section 1
Penn Kenneth B. TM1 US Navy WWII, Jan 17, 1923 - Apr 29, 2010 Section 1
Penn Wanda L. Coots Jun 26, 1926 - Feb 26, 2001, wed Jan 5, 1946 to Kenneth B. Penn Section 1
Perkins Herman W. US Army Air Corps WWII, May 22, 1922 - Oct 4, 1996 Section 1
Perkins John Christopher Sep 8, 1989 - Oct 8, 1989 Section 1
Perry Dick R. 1872-1939 Section 1
Perry Ernest W., Sr. 1904-1995 Section 1
Perry Frank R. 1913-1976 Section 1
Perry Mae Elizabeth 1918-1964 Section 1
Perry Richard 1872-1939 Section 1
Perry Robert C. 1906-1949 Section 2
Peters Anthony D. Ohio SP5 USAR Vietnam, Mar 7, 1945 - Feb 13, 1970 Section 2
Peters Anthony D. 1945-1970 Section 2
Peters George L. 1940-2010 Section 1
Peters George W. 1907-1972 Section 2
Peters Kathryn L. 1932-1990 Section 2
Peters Marie C. 1913-1996 Section 2
Philpot Nancy E. Apr 6, 1878 - Aug 20, 1947 Section 1
Philpot Pleas G. PVT Co K 1 Regt Inf. -- Spanish Amer. War, Apr 29, 1877 - Oct 2, 1965 Section 1
Planck Anna Louise Tackett Nov 24, 1922 - Oct 16, 2002 Section 1
Planck Arthur M. US Navy WWII, Mar 21, 1926 - Apr 5, 1996 Section 1
Planck Betty Sue Scott May 19, 1946 - Blank, wed to Charles W. Planck Jul 2, 1992 Section 1
Planck Bonnie George Jun 16, 1915 - May 11, 1998 Section 1
Planck Charles W. Jan 22, 1946 - Blank, wed Jul 2, 1992 to Betty Sue Scott Section 1
Planck George 1888-1969 Section 2
Planck Jason K. May 12, 1980 - May 6, 1983 Section 1
Planck Lucille 1891-1949 Section 2
Planck Mary Alice Aug 21, 1929 - Jan 26, 1987 Section 1
Popp Mike Jan 22, 1961 - Jan 16, 1979 Section 1
Porter Mary consort of Robert Porter, died XXX 24, 1840, aged 33 years Section 4
Post Anna Belle Dec 23, 1918 - Feb 21, 2002, wed Oct 5, 1946 to Douglas N. Post Section 2
Post Douglas N. Feb 4, 1921 - Aug 15, 2000, wed Oct 5, 1946 to Anna Belle Section 2
Powell Charles E. US Navy WWII, Korea, Sep 1, 1921 - Jan 26, 1992 Section 1
Powell Charles E. Sep 1, 1921 - Jan 26, 1992 Section 1
Powell Elizabeth V. 1906-1955 Section 2
Powell George F. 1906-19XX Section 2
Powell George F., Jr. US Army WWII, Dec 29, 1925 - May 16, 2001 Section 2
Powell Wilma R. Apr 26, 1932 - Blank Section 1
Powers E. Sumner 1911-1991 Section 2
Powers Gilleon 1888-1977 Section 6a
Powers Helen 1894-1966 Section 6a
Powers Mary Louise 1911-1990 Section 2
Powers Noah B. May 23, 1915 - Apr 22, 2004 Section 3
Powers Noah F. 1878-1961 Section 6a
Powers Samuel 1847-1919 Section 6a
Powers Sophia B. 1849-1915 Section 6a
Powers Sumner M. 1882-1919 Section 2
Prather Bertha Ruggles 1886-1961 Section 3
Pratt Phyllis S. Spaulding Oct 19, 1933 - Nov 14, 1989 Section 1
Prebble Lowell E. May 29, 1917 - Mar 3, 1998 Section 6
Prebble Lowell Edwin US Marine Corp, WWII, May 29, 1917 - Mar 3, 1998 Section 6
Prebble Margaret Aug 31, 1920 - Jan 25, 1986 Section 6
Preston Frank M. PVT US Army WWII, Oct 27, 1927 - Jun 9, 1996 Section 2
Pringle Anna B. 1842-1930 Section 6a
Pringle Harriette G. 1908-1977 Section 2
Pringle Martha A. Abbott 1885-1966 Section 2
Pringle Robert 1879-1951 Section 6a
Pringle Robert L. 1903-1969 Section 2
Pruene Flora B. 1905-1994 Section 2
Pruene Henry A. MM3 US Navy WWII, Oct 28, 1906 - Sep 15, 1991 Section 2
Pruene Henry A. 1906-1991 Section 2
Puckett David C. born Mar 12, 1877, died Sep 12, 1953 Section 3
Rains Daisy Foley 1904-1973 Section 3
Rains Marion 1902-1972 Section 3
Rains Marion Jasper OH PVT 324 FA BN 83 Inf Div. WWII, May 1, 1902 - Aug 27, 1972 Section 3
Ramey Dorothy I. Nov 10, 1930. Section 1
Ramey Flemon E. Dec 22, 1928 - Jan 8, 2002 Section 1
Randolph Alvina Oct 29, 1931 - Sep 20, 2003, wed for 53 yrs to Gerald Randolph Section 1
Randolph Gerald Jan 15, 1931 - Blank, wed 53 yrs to Alvina Section 1
Raper Edward Aug 31, 1931 - Feb 4, 1991 Section 1
Raper Lucille E. Apr 22, 1928 - Jan 2, 2001 Section 1
Ratliff Charles E. 1935-1988 Section 1
Ratliff Charles Franklin US Army Jan 30, 1935 - Mar 22, 1988 Section 6
Ratliff Ernie L. Jun 16, 1952 - Apr 12, 2005 Section 1
Ratliff Frank 1902-1991 Section 1
Ratliff Frederick Mar 24, 1929 - May 10, 2003 Section 1
Ratliff Mary Lee 1944-1974 wife of Ray Ratliff Section 5
Ratliff Mary Marie 1910-1989 Section 1
Ratliff Ray 1941-2009 Section 5
Ratliff William R., Sr. 1961-2007 Section 5
Real Elizabeth 1934-1983 Section 1
Redmon Edna L. Law 1910-2002 Section 2
Reed Adelaide E. 1857-1931 Section 6
Reed Alice M. 1910-1945 Section 1
Reed Arthur E. 1858-1942 Section 3
Reed Daisy G. 1879-1942 Section 3
Reed Enos 1829-1911 Section 6
Reed Estill D. CPL US Army WWII, Jan 12, 1919 - Feb 11, 1963 Section 2
Reed Frank W. 1870-1952 Section 3
Reed Frankie Dec 8, 1866, 1y 1m 19d Correction
Reed Georgia Lou wife of Homer L. Reed, Mar 3, 1892 - May 23, 1960 Section 1
Reed Harriet M. 1868-1934 Section 3
Reed Lucie B. 1871-1921 Section 3
Reed Maria S. 1836-1911 Section 6
Reed Whittemore 1826-1899 Section 4
Reed William W. 1905-1995 Section 1
Reel Edward John CPL US Army WWI, Jun 6, 1899 - Sep 22, 1975 Section 2
Reel Roberta Mar 14, 1900 - Oct 30, 1989 Section 2
Rees Florence Section 4
Rees John B. (Dec 8, 1863 - Oct 26, 1930) Section 4
Rees Orbia R. 1869-1943 Section 3
Rees William T. 1860-1932 Section 3
Reeves Bonnie Jun 20, 1929 - Jun 14, 2000 Section 1
Reeves Glenn Sep 25, 1926 - (recent burial 2010_ Section 1
Rice Edna Burkhardt 1892-1949 Section 6
Rice Forest C. 1885-1966 Section 6
Richey Donald H. PFC US Army, WWII, Jan 8, 1918 - Feb 20, 2000 Section 2
Richey Donald H. Jan 8, 1918 - Feb 20, 2000. wed Aug 3, 1946 to Florence C. Section 2
Richey Florence C. Jan 24, 1919 - Blank, wed Aug 3, 1946 to Donald H. Richey Section 2
Richey Hazel E. 1900-1969 Section 2
Richey William R. 1903-1973 Section 2
Richter Leora Aultman 1918-1989 Section 6a
Richter Vivian Craig 1916-1964 Section 6a
Riddle Anna Louise Sep 20, 1933 - Aug 20, 2003 Section 1
Riley Grace M. Jul 25, 1908 - Jul 7, 1967 Section 2
Riley R. Inna Nov 22, 1904 - Mar 11, 1957 Section 4
Riley Sabrina Jeannette born and died Apr 17, 1999 Section 1
Rising Edward W. US Army Korea, Feb 10, 1932 - Feb 19, 1996 Section 1
Rising Edward W., Sr. Jan 16, 1910 - Aug 25, 1982 Section 1
Rising Edward W., Sr. PVT US Army WWII, Jan 16, 1910 - Aug 25, 1982 Section 1
Rising Vera T. Sep 29, 1911 - Oct 3, 1989 Section 1
Rising William E. 1958-1992 Section 1
Ritchie Mary 1899-1983 Section 1
Ritchie Mary Margaret Dec 15, 1913 - Jan 10, 1978 Section 1
Ritchie Oscar Aug 24, 1901 - Feb 25, 1979 Section 1
Ritter Emma F. Mar 10, 1918 - Oct 11, 1990 Section 1
Ritter Golda 1902-1996 Section 2
Ritter John 1889-1970 Section 2
Ritter John H. Jul 3, 1927 - Blank Section 1
Roakes Jewel 1907 - Blank Section 3
Roakes Otey E. 1901-1969 Section 3
Roark Lena M. 1914-1969 Section 2
Robbins Lawrence 1872-1956 Section 3
Roberts Emma Lee Jun 1, 1933 - Jul 7, 2004, wed Jan 18, 1958 to Floyd A. Roberts Section 6
Roberts Evalin N. 1870-1969 Section 2
Roberts Floyd A. Dec 16, 1932 - Blank. Wed Jan 18, 1958 to Emma Lee Section 6
Roberts Frank A. 1903-1968 Section 2
Roberts John W. 1884-1969 Section 3
Robertson John I. 1918-2000 Section 5
Robertson Louise A. 1920-1998 Section 5
Roettinger Charles E. 1855-1928 Section 4
Roettinger Matilda 1852-1942 Section 4
Roller William Neil, Rev. Jan 16, 1934 - Nov 29, 2000 Section 6
Root Randy Aug 6, 1960 - Apr 10, 1994 Section 1
Root Shelby J. Hayes Jun 7, 1937 - Blank Section 1
Root Troy E. Mar 17, 1935 - Oct 14, 1999 Section 1
Rorick Della Marie Huber Jul 25, 1913 - Jun 13, 2002 Section 2
Rorick Lena B. 1882-1960 Section 3
Rorick William H. 1868-1934 Section 3
Rorick William T. Ohio MOMM3 USNR WWII, Aug 20, 1912 - May 3, 1962 Section 2
Rorick William Taft Aug 20, 1912 - May 3, 1962 Section 2
Rosemire Bessie M. 1900-1983 Section 1
Rosemire Carrie L. 1890-1970 Section 2
Rosemire Hamer 1889-1973 Section 2
Rosemire Henry Riley OH PVT 138 Amb Co. WWI, May 24, 1893 - Apr 12, 1972 Section 2
Rosemire Mary Louise Bettle Nov 8, 1916 - Jul 27, 2001, wed Jan 1, 1937 to Robert Henry Rosemire Section 2
Rosemire Nathan 1895-1966 Section 2
Rosemire Robert Henry Sep 11, 1914 - Jan 4, 1998, wed Jan 1, 1937 to Mary Louise Bettle Section 2
Rosemire William E. 1909 - 1985 Section 1
Rowan Donna M. Jul 28, 1948 - Nov 27, 1995 Section 1
Rowan Estill Jul 4, 1938 - Sep 29, 1986 Section 1
Rowan Jeremy L. Apr 10, 1974 - Mar 10, 1992 Section 1
Royce Lou Odie 1870-1929 Section 3
Royse Sydney Nicole 1998 Section 5
Ruggles Clara M. 1900-1973 Section 2
Ruggles Everett Franklin 1930-1948 Section 2
Ruggles Harry H. 1880-1958 Section 3
Ruggles Louie H. 1908-1939 Section 3
Ruggles Washington M. 1897-1970 Section 2
Russell Ruth M. 1925-1984 Section 1
Rust Callie King Jul 15, 1890 - Aug 6, 1959 Section 3
Rutherford Beatrice V. Mar 22, 1902 - May 22, 1994 Section 2
Rutherford Edwin C. Aug 8, 1903 - Apr 19, 1963 Section 2
Ryan John H. 1855-1920 Section 4
Ryan Lucetta dau of John W. & Frances L., born Dec 25, 1843, died Aug 3, 1847 Section 4
Ryan Nora H. 1849-1942 Section 4
S AFS either Ann or Augustus Shannon Section 4
Sanchez Gabriel E. C. Jan 25 - Mar 23, 1999 Section 1
Sanders Lenora 1927-1974 Section 1
Sandlin Barbara 1945-2006 Section 1
Sandlin Chester 1-23-1943 - 5-26-2000 Section 1
Sandlin James E. Oct 7, 1941 - Blank Section 1
Sandlin Joann M. Dec 29, 1941 - Sep 2, 1997 Section 1
Sandlin Timothy H. 1984-2009 Section 1
Sarber John F. born Aug 2, 1818, died Apr 10, 1891 Section 6a
Sarber Josephine born Dec 16, 1835, died Aug 26, 1900 Section 6a
Saunders Early C. Aug 9, 1899 - Apr 26, 1987 Section 1
Saunders Lela C. Feb 22, 1904 - Nov 19, 1987 Section 1
Scatterday Honshell 1882-1945 Section 6
Scheffler Rose A. 1908-1976 Section 1
Schenz Betty J. 1920-1990 Section 3
Schenz E. Lucille 1900-1944 Section 3
Schenz Henry E. 1897-1944 Section 3
Schenz Henry E. OH PVT 379 Inf. 95 Div. Feb 17, 1897 - Mar 24, 1944 Section 3
Schenz Henry L. 1919-1988 Section 3
Schenz Henry L. MAMI US Navy WWII. Apr 11, 1919 - May 12, 1988 Section 3
Schlaht Roy US Army, WWII, May 8, 1917 - Feb 18, 1990 Section 1
Schlotterbeck Albert 1870-1927 Section 2
Schlotterbeck Linda E. Young 1885-1950 Section 2
Schmidt Cora 1882-1987 Section 1
Schmidt Nannie M. 1879-1959 Section 2
Schmidt Ria 1885-1947 Section 1
Schmitz Augusta C. 1899-1980 Section 1
Schmitz Bill 1940 - Blank Section 1
Schmitz John J. 1890-1947 Section 1
Schmitz Sue 1946 - Blank Section 1
Schott Edna Jul 12, 1914 - Jun 12, 1974 Section 2
Schott Elizabeth Sep 14, 1887 - Jun 13, 1959 Section 2
Schott William May 13, 1863 - Feb 24, 1956 Section 2
Schuler Father (John) 1829-1919 Section 6
Schuler Johanna L. 1867-1947 Section 6
Schuler Kathryn 1879-1950 Section 6
Schuler Mother (Johanna) 1838-1919 (died Jul 31, 1918) Section 6
Schumacker George D. 1845-1914 Section 3
Schumacker Magdalena 1854-1917 Section 3
Schuster Denise Sherri Nov 18, 1959 - May 8, 1993 Section 6
Schwab Clarence H. Ohio SSGT 98 AAA GP CAC WWII, Sep 12, 1926 - May 28, 1969 Section 2
Schwab George 1890-1954 Section 2
Schwab Lora 1894-1964 Section 2
Schwab Mae McDowell Apr 15, 1919 - Jan 12, 2001 Section 2
Schwab Ralph C. Dec 8, 1918 - Jan 7, 1981 Section 2
Schwab Ralph C., Sr. Tec 5 US Army WWII, Dec 8, 1918 - Jan 7, 1981 Section 2
Seagren Hildur K. 1892-1985 Section 2
Seagren Karl M. 1893-1965 Section 2
See Dorothy McFarland May 9, 1898 - Aug 2, 1998 Section 2
See Frederick Jarrett Feb 20, 1896 - Dec 2, 1986 Section 2
Seeger Charles M. 1892-1942 Section 2
Seeger Ida M. 1865-1931 Section 2
Seeger Raymond A. 1887-1925 Section 2
Seeger Rolly A. 1867-1942 Section 2
Seeger Ruth Brady 1892-1986 Section 2
Seitz Helena 1834-1892 Correction
Sellars Alma J. 1939-2000 Section 1
Sellers Jr. died 2001 Section 1
Sellers Martha N. 1823-1919 Section 6a
Sergent Nina Mae Kalb Aug 13, 1925 - Jun 4, 1979 Section 1
Sergent Nina S. 1953-2007 Section 1
Settles Paul E. US Air Force, Jan 20, 1937 - May 26, 2001 Section 6
Shannon Augustus 1837-1839 Section 4
Shannon Clifford L. Jun 6, 1911 - Aug 28, 1979 Section 1
Shannon G.A. Co. C 59th Ohio Inf. Section 4
Shannon George 1845-1871 Section 4
Shannon Jennie 1906 (Feb 23, 1906) Section 4
Shannon Mary E. Jul 2, 1913 - Jul 23, 1995 Section 1
Shannon Thomas Co. M 5th Ohio DAV Section 4
Shannon Thomas 1843-1862 Section 4
Shannon William J. 1923 (Jan 1, 1923, aged 82y 5m 19ds) Section 4
Sharp Altha Sep 25, 1902 - Dec 17, 1954 Section 3
Sharp Frank May 31, 1899 - May 17, 1984 Section 2
Sharp Gail P. Beebe Feb 3, 1943 - Jun 11, 2008 Section 1
Sharp Shirley I. 1935-1980 Section 1
Shaver Beveridge 1868-1964 Section 2
Shaver Charles H. 1901-1968 Section 3
Shaver Elizabeth 1913-1932 Section 3
Shaver Laura B. 1872-1968 Section 2
Shaver Orville B. 1907-1974 Section 2
Shaver Simeon N. 1896-1963 Section 2
Shaver Walter F. 1911-1973 Section 2
Shaw John C. May 9, 1848 - May 2, 1924 Section 6
Shaw Nancy Jean 1924-1925 Section 6
Shaw Sallie Goble Mar 15, 1853 - Sep 1, 1937 Section 6
Shaw Viola Mar 26, 1879 - Sep 21, 1969 Section 6
Shaw Virginia M. 1925-1981 Section 2
Shaw W. Edgar 1901-1982 Section 2
Shaw Zue Morin 1877-1940 Section 3
Shedd Mary Louise Velten 1916-1973 Section 2
Shedd Thomas E. Ohio SGT HQ Co. 48 Infantry, WWI, Jun 10, 1893 - Sep 24, 1968 Section 2
Shelley C. D. died Jul 29, 1871, aged 1y 8m 3d Correction
Shepherd Dan 1903-1954 Section 1
Shepherd Mazzie 1903-1983 Section 1
Shipp Grace B. 1875-1953 Section 2
Shipp Jasper R. 1905-1969 Section 2
Short Elizabeth Herschback 1882-1959 Section 4
Shuck Jack E. 1925-1956 Section 4
Sigel John 1827-1907 Section 6a
Sigel Magdalena 1827-1916 Section 6a
Simmerman Lucinda 1873-1959 Section 2
Simmons Martha L. 1924-1999 Section 2
Simmons William C. Ohio S1 USNR WWII, Dec 31, 1925 - Feb 23, 1968 Section 2
Simmons William C. 1925-1968 Section 2
Sims Ella M. 1847-1923 Section 6
Singleton Brian Steven Oct 3, 1981 - Nov 25, 1981 Section 4
Singleton Helen M. Jun 1, 1933- Blank Section 6
Singleton Lorne L. Dec 29, 1961 - Nov 10, 1994 Section 6
Singleton Paul E. Aug 1, 1925 - May 4, 2001 Section 6
Singleton Paul E. Dec 25, 1955 - Oct 14, 1985 Section 1
Sizemore Dorothy E. Windsor 1911-1957 Section 3
Slade Father Maybe William Section 4
Slade Hatsel D. Ohio PVT 8 Service Command WWII, Mar 23, 1904 - Dec 17, 1956 Section 4
Slade Mother Maybe Martha Courts Section 4
Slusher J. R. 1872-1943 Section 2
Slusher J. R., Jr. 1935-1947 Section 2
Smith Adrian H. Aug 25, 1923 - May 6, 2003, wed Oct 19, 1940 to C. Ken Smith, Sr. Section 1
Smith Aileen died 1942 Section 6
Smith Bessie J. Jun 6, 1933 - Oct 4, 2006 Section 1
Smith Brian Todd died Jan 19, 1972 Section 2
Smith C. Ken, Sr. Oct 6, 1923 - Dec 15, 2003, wed Oct 19, 1940 to Adrian H. Section 1
Smith Carrie 1863-1943 Section 2
Smith Charles K., Sr. US Army Air Forces WWII, Oct 6, 1923 - Dec 15, 2003 Section 1
Smith Clarrice daughter Section 2
Smith Clyde died 1944 Section 6
Smith Danny 1940-2007 Section 6
Smith Destiny Paige Aug 3, 2000 child of Tiffany Amber Allen Section 1
Smith Elizabeth daughter Section 2
Smith Elmer D. 1903-1966 Section 2
Smith Frank 1869-1942 Section 2
Smith Frank A. 1903-1969 Section 2
Smith George W. 1872-1951 (soldier) Section 3
Smith Herman US Army WWI, Sep 29, 1896 - Jan 25, 1988 Section 1
Smith Herman Sep 29, 1896 - Jan 25, 1988 Section 1
Smith James B. 1872-1951 Section 2
Smith John Harold Tec 5 US Army WWII, Feb 18, 1927 - Dec 22, 1977 Section 1
Smith Joseph G. 1904-1973 Section 2
Smith Leonard 1930-1992 Section 1
Smith Lucy H. 1863-1956 Section 2
Smith Luella 1872-1932 Section 3
Smith Marilyn Sue Esham Oct 26, 1951 - Mar 25, 1997, wed Jan 24, 1970 to Michael Keith Smith Section 2
Smith Michael Keith Aug 13, 1949 - Blank, wed Jan 24, 1970 to Marilyn Sue Esham Section 2
Smith Nanie Jun 29, 1905 - Jun 19, 1982 Section 1
Smith Perchie C. 1899-1935 Section 3
Smith Ruth D. Plotner Feb 8, 1900 - Jan 4, 2000 Section 4
Smith Ruth Ellen 1891-1951 Section 6
Smith Shirley 1936 - Blank Section 1
Smith Thelma Jeane Hafer Nov 21, 1921 - May 27, 2007 Section 3
Smith Vera 1912-1993 Section 1
Smith Vilma 1896-1979 Section 2
Smitson J. Carl 1898-1966 Section 2
Smitson Norma D. 1897-1973 Section 2
Snead Julia A. born Oct 12, 1823, died Nov 27, 1885 Section 3
Snider Alice 1889-1955 Section 2
Snider Charles M. Sr. SGT US Army Vietnam, Nov 4, 1947 - Feb 12, 2004 Section 1
Snider J. Everett 1886-1923 Section 2
Snider Naomi 1910-1988 Section 2
Snider Paul 1910-1971 Section 2
Snyder Jack J. 1929-2007, husband of Connie (not sure? but Connie Doson next stone) Section 1
Sothard Merritt 1886-1973 Section 2
Sowers Alex Oct 4, 1882 - Feb 23, 1965 Section 2
Sowers Nep Mar 17, 1891 - Sep 11, 1964 Section 2
Spaulding Esther M. May 20, 1928 - Jun 6, 1981 Section 1
Spaulding Willis H., Jr. Mar 24, 1931 - Nov 18, 1997 Section 1
Spears Vernon D., Sr. Apr 2, 1949 - Aug 10, 1991, wed 10/10/70 Section 6
Spears Viola Mar 26, 1951 - Blank, wed 10/10/70 Section 6
Spellman Mayme Jan 12, 1878 - Nov 27, 1961 Section 2
Spencer William CPL US Army Air Corps WWII, Nov 4, 1915 - Feb 19, 1991 Section 6
Spiegel Frank 1903-1988 Section 2
Spiegel Gladys 1905-1992 Section 2
Springer Albert 1874-1928 Section 6a
Springer Charles 1888-1968 Section 2
Springer Edward 1881-1959 Section 5
Springer George E. 1916 - 1918 Section 5
Springer Lucy B. 1889-1958 Section 5
Springer Maggie D. Bootes wife of Albert Springer, born Feb 4, 1874, died Jul 3, 1905 Section 6a
Springer Mary R. Jan 23, 1929 - Oct 4, 1995 Section 5
Springer Melvin R. Sep 15, 1925 - Sep 1, 1993 Section 5
Spurgeon Caroline 1902-1985 Section 2
Staggs Charlotte Eileen 1925-1985 Section 2
Staley Polly Rogers dau of PW & AZ Day, Feb 21, 1929 - Feb 16, 2010 Section 2
Stamm Jennie L. 1882-1931 Section 4
Staton Frank E. Aug 22, 1921 - Jun 16, 1982 Section 2
Staton Mary M. Sep 6, 1922 - Dec 26, 1989 Section 2
Staton Ralph P. May 7, 1926 - Nov 17, 1992 Section 2
Staton Samuel KY PFC Co D Ordinance Det WWI, May 15, 1889 - Sep 28. 1957 Section 2
Staub Elizabeth 1855-1938 Section 3
Staub Henry 1860-1938 Section 3
Steinmetz Ruth M. 1903-1967 Section 2
Stierheim Emma born May 18, 1905, died Aug 11, 1912 Section 4
Stiles Alvernia A. Mar 21, 1910 - Nov 5, 1973 Section 2
Stiles Braze 1875-1957 Section 4
Stiles George Jan 16, 1920 - Dec 4, 2005 Section 1
Stiles George, Sr. SGT US Army WWII, Jan 16, 1920 - Dec 4, 2005 Section 1
Stiles Helen Jan 26, 1923 - Dec 31, 2000 Section 1
Stiles John H. 1948-1965 Section 2
Stiles Katie 1884-1933 Section 3
Stiles Mary L. Dec 13, 1926 - Apr 7, 1985 Section 6
Stiles Robert E. June 22, 1930 - May 24, 1991 Section 6
Stiles Robert Earl SGT US Army, June 22, 1930 - May 25, 1991 Section 6
Stiles William Earl Sep 6, 1907 - Jun 2, 1972 Section 2
Stinchfield William Wirt son of DJ and ER Stinchfield, died Jan 23, 1860, aged 7y 16d Section 4
Stover Bertha E. 1911-2004 Section 2
Stover Joyce E. 1937-2008 Section 2
Stover Orville W. 1901-1977 Section 2
Strasinger Catherine F. 1922-1986 Section 2
Strasinger Charles F. 1921-2002 Section 2
Strasinger Evelyn M. 1927-1979 Section 1
Strasinger Francis L. 1924-1989 Section 1
Strasinger Frank 1897-1960 Section 3
Strasinger Helen Mae 1928-1943 Section 3
Strasinger Mary 1897-1973 Section 3
Strasinger Mary Alice 1929-1930 Section 3
Stump James C. 1952-1986 Section 6
Sturges Harry 1y 11m 10d Correction
Suer Elizabeth 1889-1963 Section 2
Sullivan Emma Lou Apr 26, 1894 - Nov 14, 1987 Section 2
Sullivan Grace 1912-1989 Section 1
Sullivan Helena Day Apr 1, 1890 - Nov 10, 1976 Section 2
Sullivan John L. 1894-1961 Section 1
Sullivan Marie M. 1898-1970 Section 1
Sullivan Stephen 1921-1975 Section 1
Sullivan Tommy 1926-1942 Section 1
Sutton Alma Rose Weisenborn 1898-1925, wife of C. Sutton Section 5
Sutton Edwin C., Jr. 1914-1999 Section 2
Sutton Esther E. 1902-1939 Section 3
Sutton Jo White 1910-Blank Section 2
Sutton Matilda M. 1871-1943 Section 3
Sutton Stella L. 1907-1997 Section 3
Sutton William J. 1868-1932 Section 3
Swart Betty Lou Workman Apr 7, 1947 - Sep 21, 1969 Section 2
Swormstedt George William 1874-1960 Section 2
Swormstedt Helen Short 1873-1951 Section 2
Swormstedt Woodburn 1871-1954 Section 2
T JT footstone Section 2
Tacket Howard William 1952-1954 Section 3
Tackett Anna R. 1902-1978 Section 2
Tackett Clara Sep 12, 1917 - Oct 14, 1994 Section 2
Tackett Harlin 1904-1974 Section 2
Tackett Jess E. Feb 13, 1899 - Mar 18, 1964 Section 3
Tackett Pearl F. PVT US Army WWI, 1888-1975 Section 2
Tackett Vernon D. SGT Sep 26, 1921 - Apr 1, 1954 Section 2
Talley Esther F. 1862-1911 Section 6
Talley Frank F. 1855-1937 Section 6
Talley Harold Henry 1949-1950 Section 2
Talley Harriet 1893-1967 Section 6
Tarvin Blanch B. 1904-1969 Section 2
Tarvin Charlene 1918-1974 Section 1
Tarvin Era W. 1888-1960 Section 3
Tarvin Frank G. 1884-1964 Section 3
Tarvin Frank William Jan 1 - Mar 14, 1927 Section 3
Tarvin George W. 1876-1945 Section 2
Tarvin Gilbert R. Sep 26, 1914 - Mar 31, 1990 Section 1
Tarvin Greg 1943-Blank Section 1
Tarvin John T. 1844-1924 Section 3
Tarvin Joseph A. Jan 5, 1893 - Aug 27, 1952 Section 2
Tarvin Joseph W. May 17, 1957 - Blank Section 1
Tarvin Joyce 1939-Blank Section 1
Tarvin Larry Paul Feb 15 - Mar 17, 1932 Section 3
Tarvin Mildred F. Apr 19, 1910 - Oct 5, 2003 Section 1
Tarvin Minnie M. 1925 - Blank Section 1
Tarvin Roasrella this is correct spelling. May 5, 1921 - Aug 21, 1921 (dau of Frank and Eba Tarvin --3m 26days) Section 3
Tarvin Russ 1939-2005 Section 1
Tarvin Russel V. 1918-1993 Section 1
Tarvin Russell V. PFC US Army WWII, Feb 18, 1918 - Dec 20, 1993 Section 1
Tarvin Walter 1914-1993 Section 1
Tarvin Willie B. Jul 16, 1899 - Blank Section 2
Taylor Cheryl A. 1951-1973 Section 2
Taylor Francis W. Maryland CPL Cas Det Mtr Trans Corp, WWI, Feb 13, 1898 - Mar 1, 1968 Section 2
Taylor Kathryn L. Jul 15, 1901 - May 6, 1985 Section 2
Teeters Evelee Aug 10, 1933 - Blank Section 1
Teeters Vernon C. Feb 6, 1930 - Nov 22, 2001 Section 1
Teeters Vernon C. SSGT US Air Force, Korea, May 6, 1930 - Nov 22, 2001 Section 1
Telek Jo 1924-1994 Section 6
Telek John 1930-1986 Section 6
Telek John S., Jr. CPL US Army Korea, Aug 31, 1930 - Jan 24, 1986 Section 6
Telford William J. 1882-1938 Section 3
Terry Florence F. 1907-1972 Section 2
Terry William A. 1905-Blank Section 2
Thacker Betty Jo Feb 26, 1931 - Blank Section 1
Thacker Jim 1924-1972 Section 2
Thacker Kenneth H. Nov 15, 1921 - May 31, 1991 Section 1
Thacker Mike 1959-1972 Section 2
Thacker Pat 1928-1972 Section 2
Thacker Raymond E. Nov 29, 1926 - Blank Section 1
Theademan Robert L. Jul 30, 1972 - Jun 16, 1973 Section 2
Thiel Frank J. 1899-1950 Section 5
Thomas Martha Ann Jul 3, 1896 - Mar 15, 1975 Section 1
Thompson Arthur L. S SGT US Air Force Korea, Feb 14, 1931 - Jan 19, 1990 Section 1
Thompson Arthur L. 1931-1990 Section 1
Thompson Vivian M. Balog 1924-Blank Section 1
Thornton Dan 1906-1973 Section 2
Thornton Lydia 1909-1997 Section 2
Tingle Anna Lee 1920-1991 Section 2
Tingle Betty L. Jan 13, 1927 - Mar 12, 2008 Section 1
Tingle James L. CPL US Army WWII, Aug 13, 1919 - Nov 29, 1976 Section 1
Tingle James L. Aug 13, 1919 - Nov 29, 1976 Section 1
Tingle Janie Mar 5, 1949 - Jun 9, 1987 Section 1
Tingle Reuben A. 1911-1987 Section 2
Tingle-Lamb Dakota Ray died Sep 7, 1995 Section 1
Tipps Mailda 1891-1969 Section 6a
Tolle Paul W. 1911-1952 Section 2
Tomlin Betty J. May 25, 1922 - Oct 15, 1976 Section 2
Tomlin Charles H. Apr 12, 1921 - Blank Section 2
Tomlin Charles T. 1878-1955 Section 2
Tomlin Clyde M. 1900-1968 Section 2
Tomlin Georgia H. 1899-1990 Section 2
Tomlin Nannie A. 1878-1956 Section 2
Tomlin R. Harold PMI US Navy WWII, Nov 23, 1908 - Aug 20, 1994 Section 2
Tompkins Eveline R, 1844-1919 Section 6a
Tone Mary E. wife of Hiram D. Tone, 1856-1930 Section 6a
Towner O.F. born Sep 14, 1839, died Aug 10, 1867 Correction
Townsley Harry W. son of Smith and Martha Townsley, 1865-1939 Section 6
Townsley Mary A. Hawkins dau of Elisha and Mary J. Hawkins, 1866-1951 Section 6
Trantham Zon S. US Army WWII, Dec 3, 1896 - Sep 1, 1981 Section 1
Tremper Anna Mae Lee Mar 23, 1921 - Dec 10, 1995 Section 2
Tremper B. Mabel 1883-1958 Section 2
Tremper Charles D. Sgt US Army WWII, Nov 12, 1912 - Mar 19, 1977 Section 2
Tremper Harry A. Ohio EN2 US Navy WWII PH, Feb 22, 1926 - Apr 12, 1958 Section 2
Tremper James D. 1873-1967 Section 2
Tremper John H. MM2 US Navy WWII, Apr 14, 1915 - Aug 14, 1976 Section 2
Tremper Lawrence L. May, 1947 - Blank Section 2
Tremper Margaret (Heath) 1921-2007 Section 2
Trimble Joyce L. Feb 4, 1944 - Sep 15, 2005 Section 1
Turner Willie, Jr. S1 US Navy WWII, Dec 10, 1926 - Jul 14, 1978 Section 1
Tuttle John C. 1861-1931 Section 3
Tuttle Louis H. Ohio PFC Quartermaster Corps, WWI, Nov 17, 1895 - Aug 31, 1955 Section 3
Tuttle Ruth born Oct 4, 1900, died Mar 16, 1987 Section 3
Tuttle Virginia 1867-1937 Section 3
Tyndell Violet Harvey Jun 13, 1928 - Jan 24, 1983 Section 2
Underwood Reba M. Moore 1877-19XX (died Jul 1, 1967) Section 3
Underwood W. C., Dr. 1866-1908 Section 3
Underwood Will M. 1903-1958 Section 3
Unger Carol A. 1947-1985 Section 1
unknown Next to Charles Haas Section 2
unknown Willy either Johnston or McMurchy Section 3
unknown - two graves by Preston, Frank Section 2
Utterback Aileen M. 1873-1940 Section 5
Utterback Tyler E. 1863-1928 Section 5
Vigle Frances E. 1871-1948 Section 6
Vigle William A. 1871-1940 Section 6
VonGundy Grace I. 1913-1974 Section 2
Vongundy Loren H. Ohio Tec 3 118 Station Hosp, WWII, Oct 17, 1917 - Dec 13, 1967 Section 2
VonGundy Loren H. 1917-1967 Section 2
Walker Mary C. 1888-1970 Section 2
Walker Michael L. Apr 11, 1929 - Oct 30, 1956 Section 2
Walker Michael L. 1884-1963 Section 2
Walker Peggy Sue Sep 12, 1959 - Nov 14, 1959 Section 2
Walker Ralph O. Jul 7, 1933 - Jun 22, 1998 Section 2
Walker Willis US Army WWII, Jul 17, 1915 - Feb 2, 1996 Section 6
Walrath George S. Jan 18, 1861 - Jan 10, 1935 Section 3
Ward Carson 1902-1913 Section 6
Ward Pearl 1882-1912 Section 6
Warden Betty Y. Watson Dec 7, 1935 - Jan 12, 1989 Section 1
Warden Charles W. 1891-1969 Section 6
Warden D. Thomas Aug 1, 1935 - Blank Section 1
Warden Edna M. 1897-1976 Section 6
Warden Euphema 1853-1927 Section 3
Warden William 1851-1932 Section 3
Ware Chester L. Mar 8, 1931 - Oct 10, 1992 Section 1
Ware Chester Leroy CS3 US Navy Korea, Mar 8, 1931 - Oct 10, 1992 Section 1
Ware Harry L. Jul 22, 1900 - Jul 12, 1988 Section 1
Ware Ira W. 1882-1921 Section 2
Ware Ira William 1910-1969, WWII Section 2
Ware Mary J. Vandervort 1887-1977 Section 2
Ware Richard G. Ohio PFC Army Air Forces, WWII, Mar 26, 1920 - Jun 3, 1959 Section 2
Ware Zelma Marie Oct 16, 1927 - May 9, 1987 Section 2
Watson Edward L. 1860-1942 Section 3
Watson Ira son of James and Nancy Watson, died Jul 11, 1851 Correction
Watt Florence N. 1877-1970 Section 3
Watt Frank J. 1868-1958 Section 3
Weaver Grace 1870-1933 Section 2
Weaver Harvey 1870-1927 Section 2
Weber Emma F. 1905-1977 Section 6
Weber Henry C. 1895-1989 Section 6
Weidinger Charlotte 1835-1920 Section 6
Weidinger Clara 1858-1933 Section 6
Weidinger Emilie L. 1865-1951 Section 6
Weidinger John S. 1830-1911 Section 6
Weidinger William 1856-1931 Section 6
Weil Frances E. 1924-1983 Section 1
Weil Harry E. 1916-2000 Section 1
Weingartner Anthony P. Nov 13, 1925 - May 24, 1967 Section 2
Weingartner Marcella E. Jun 30, 1917 - Mar 11, 1998 Section 2
Weir Anna M. 1882-1978 Section 6
Weir Charles M. 1871-1954 Section 6
Weir Cora J. 1871-1961 Section 6
Weir Daisy B. 1880-1968 Section 2
Weir Edward J. 1839-1916 Section 6
Weir Ella V. 1873-1931 Section 6
Weir George W. 1906-1946 Section 2
Weir George W. 1869-1941 Section 6
Weir Jesse Ohio 2 Lieut , Aug 24, 1865 - Dec 2, 1944, VET CORPS Section 3
Weir Perry C. 1874-1921 Section 6
Weir Rosa S. 1840-1910 Section 6
Weir Rosa S. 1877-1967 Section 6
Weir Ruth L. 1899-1923 Section 6
Weir William J. 1880-1929 Section 2
Weisenborn Christian 1856-1933 Section 5
Weisenborn Eugenia 1861-1948 Section 5
Weisenborn Harry C. Aug 30, 1888 - Jul 12, 1889 Section 4
Weisenborn Henry C. 1900-1918 Section 5
Weisenborn Infant son of Charles and EM Weisenborn, died Jun 10, 1887 Correction
Weisenborn Julia A. 1896-1919 Section 5
Welch Henry B. 1913-1980 Section 2
Welch Jerry Lee 1941-1999 Section 1
Welch Pearl M. May 7, 1924 - Oct 17, 1995 Section 1
Welch Ruth A. 1917-2007 Section 2
Welch William H. 1934-1953 Section 2
Wells Dema 1907 - Blank Section 1
Wells Finley C. 1904-1977 Section 1
Wells Martha J. 1900-1975 Section 2
Wells Stanley Ohio PVT Co A. 61 Infantry, WWI, Sep 30, 1901 - Mar 7, 1970 Section 2
Wells Stanley 1901-1970 Section 2
West Emma 1857-1939 Section 3
West James W. 1851-1937 Section 3
West Martha Emmons 1910-1937 Section 3
West Myrtle Parsons 1906-1971 Section 3
West Orlie L. Aug 14, 1905 - Dec 7, 1991 Section 3
Westhafer R. Marie Mar 11, 1897 - Aug 21, 1979 Section 2
Westhafer Willis B. Jan 6, 1890 - Aug 12, 1977 Section 2
Wharfield Dorothea Jun 8, 1908 - Feb 8, 2001 Section 2
Wharfield Lynn Aug 15, 1894 - Apr 7, 1970 Section 2
Wharfield Lynn H. Ohio SFC 157 Depot Brigade, WWI, Aug 15, 1894 - Apr 7, 1970 Section 2
White Belle 1871-1919 Section 2
White Betty Louise Jan 10, 1921 - Nov 5, 1996 Section 2
White Clifford 1907-1997 Section 2
White Clifford L. 1875-1965 Section 2
White Dora E. 1881-1919 Section 2
White Emma Powers 1886-1965 Section 2
White Fern B. 1894-1972 Section 2
White Flora 1844-1936 Section 2
White Florence C. 1903-1965 Section 2
White John R. 1878-1956 Section 2
White Lew F. 1866-1945 Section 2
White Lew, Jr. 1910-1927 Section 2
White Mary Susan 1895-1984 Section 2
White Michael T. 1953-1991 Section 2
White Minnie Mae 1877-1970 Section 2
White Percy T. 1895-1978 Section 2
White Roger Thomas 1937-1953 Section 2
White T. P. 1837-1927 Section 2
White Ursula R. 1914-1998 Section 2
White Virginia Sue 1936-1940 Section 2
Whitt Christopher Dec 30, 1979 - Aug 23, 2007 Section 1
Whitt Connie D. Jul 27, 1953 - Apr 12, 2001 Section 1
Wien Carrie 1873-1933 Section 3
Wiggins Frank J. 1892-1964 Section 2
Wiggins Nell E. 1890-1977 Section 2
Wiggins Sabina B. 1871-1963 Section 2
Wiggins William 1861-1923 Section 2
Wildey Edward G. 1870-1939 Section 6
Wildey Elizabeth 1846-1926 Section 6
Wildey James Garfield Baby 1924 Section 6
Wildey John F. 1846-1915 Section 6
Wildey Violet M. 1884-1924 Section 6
Wildey Walter S. 1878-1965 Section 6
Williams Brenda E. 1948-2008 Section 4
Williams Brendan Ray Apr *, 1998 - Apr 17, 1998 Section 1
Williams Charles P. 1912-1970 Section 2
Williams Charles R. Ohio PFC US Army, Apr 1, 1942 - Mar 3, 1972 Section 2
Williams Isaac D. 1841-19XX (died Sep 18, 1917) Section 6
Williams Jacqueline L. 1923-1994 Section 4
Williams Joseph I. 1901-1958 Section 4
Williams Martin D. 1983-1988 Section 4
Williams Mildred 1900-1976 Section 4
Williams Patience A. wife of Isaac D., 1840-1913 Section 6
Williams Susan 1975-2007 Section 4
Williams Terry R. 1923-1996 Section 4
Williams Thomas M. US Navy WWII. Nov 22, 1926 - Aug 7, 1987 Section 4
Willis Chris J. Oct 24, 1958 - Blank, wed May 21, 1994 to Robin L. Section 6
Willis Frances M. May 1, 1938 - Sep 3, 1990 Section 1
Willis Robin L. Sep 22, 1957 - Dec 4, 2008, wed May 21, 1994 to Chris J. Willis Section 6
Wilmoth Fred 1869-1943 Section 3
Wilmoth George 1867-1947 Section 3
Wilson Almeda V. Sep 23, 1918 - Nov 15, 1988 Section 3
Wilson Anna E. 1872-1961 Section 3
Wilson Anna Ercell Jun 29, 1900 - Nov 3, 1941 Section 3
Wilson Carolyn R. Dec 31, 1944 - Nov 19, 2004 Section 2
Wilson Clara M. 1923 - Blank Section 2
Wilson Clinton D. Ohio PFC Co. B 704 Mil Police BN WWII, Jan 9, 1905 - Jan 27, 1964 Section 3
Wilson Delbert W. 1921-1972 Section 2
Wilson Everett E. Mar 22, 1898 - Mar 4, 1950 Section 2
Wilson Francis Y. 1915-1942 Section 3
Wilson Hansford S. Jun 7, 1900 - Nov 30, 1994 Section 3
Wilson J. Frank 1875-1949 Section 3
Wilson James Jackson Ohio SGT Army Air Forces, WWII, Jul 3, 1924 - May 12, 1959 Section 2
Wilson Joe M. Dec 27, 1916 - Jan 14, 1959 Section 2
Wilson Judith K. May 27, 1950 - Jan 2, 1978 Section 1
Wilson Lula B. Jul 23, 1896 - Aug 29, 1951 Section 2
Wilson Mary Lou Apr 23, 1928 - Apr 8, 1939 Section 2
Windsor Celia A. Jul 16, 1851 - Mar 3, 1927 Section 2
Windsor J. A., Dr. Sep 27, 1849 - Blank Section 2
Windsor Rosella 1935-1987 Section 3
Winemiller Alberteen A. 1918 - Blank Section 1
Winemiller Charles J. Tec 5 US Army, WWII, Nov 9, 1916 - Jan 27, 1984 Section 1
Winemiller Charles J. Nov 9, 1916- Jan 27, 1984 Section 1
Wolf Betty Ann 1926-1977 Section 2
Wolf Charles O. Sep 11, 1906 - Nov 17, 1988 Section 6
Wolf Frank W. Feb 23, 1893 - Feb 16, 1962 Section 6a
Wolf John 1868-1906 Section 6a
Wolf Laura 1869-1941 Section 6a
Wolf Phillip 1946-1967 Section 2
Wolf Sandra 1943-1976 Section 2
Wolf William 1921-2004 Section 2
Wood Dorothy Sowers Sep 11, 1922 - Dec 1, 1991 Section 1
Wood Ella L. Jonte 1870-1955 Section 2
Wood William died Feb 6, 1849 in the 36th ear of his age Correction
Wood William H. 1870-1920 Section 2
Woodruff Billy Aug 26, 1944 - May 3, 1950 Section 1
Woodruff Charles W. 1900-1966 Section 1
Woodruff L. Belle 1897-1976 Section 1
Woodruff Linda Lee Oct 5, 1946 - Mar 17, 1947 Section 1
Woodruff Wilbur Hurdes Ohio 22 Marine, 6th Marine Div WWII, Aug 18, 1920 - Apr 22, 1945, Okinawa, buried 4/6/1949, son of Charles and Belle Woodruff Section 1
Woods Martha 1853-1938 Section 6
Woods Peter 1853-1929 Section 6
Woolley David E. 1872-1915 Section 4
Wooton Arnold E. PVT 2CL US Army Korea, Mar 8, 1928 - Aug 28, 2007 Section 1
Wooton Arnold E. Mar 8, 1928 - Aug 28, 2007 Section 1
Wooton Edna L. Jun 13, 1935 - Blank Section 1
Workman Bill 1940-1993 Section 1
Workman Charles H. SGT US Army WWII, Feb 13, 1913 - Oct 23, 1975 Section 1
Workman Charles L. 1937-1978 Section 1
Workman Charles M. Oct 16, 1987 - Jan 1, 2001 Section 1
Workman Harry 1890-1962 Section 2
Workman John D. Ohio Tec4 HQ 1 Field Hosp. WWII, Apr 3, 1918 - Feb 7, 1964 Section 2
Workman Lucille Jul 6, 1919 - Apr 5, 1982 Section 1
Workman Marshall A. 1956-2004 Section 1
Workman Mary Jo Aug 24, 1948 - May 8, 2006 Section 1
Workman Nellie A. 1897-1984 Section 2
Workman William S. Mar 22, 1940 - Dec 13, 1993 Section 1
Wrigglesworth Arch O. 1907-1965 Section 2
Wrigglesworth Charles H. 1927 - 1984 Section 2
Wrigglesworth Elizabeth 1912-2001 Section 2
Wrigglesworth Gerald L. Feb 7, 1930 - Dec 6, 2000 Section 2
Wrigglesworth Hazel B. Mar 22, 1933 - Nov 5, 2004 Section 2
Wrigglesworth Herbert H. 1903-1984 Section 2
Wrigglesworth Ida K. Dec 24, 1931 - Feb 17, 2000 Section 1
Wrigglesworth James CPL US Army, Jun 1, 1932 - Jul 8, 2003 Section 1
Wrigglesworth James F. Jun 1, 1932 - Jul 8, 2003 Section 1
Wrigglesworth Mary W. 1905-1994 Section 2
Wrigglesworth Ronnie L. SP4 US Army Vietnam, Sep 5, 1944 - Nov 25, 1993 Section 2
Wrigglesworth Ronnie L. 1944-1993 Section 2
Wrigglesworth Shirley A. White Jul 12, 1937 - Jan 22, 2006, wed Feb 17, 1956 to William H. Wrigglesworth Section 1
Wrigglesworth Suzanne Hale 1940 - Blank Section 2
Wrigglesworth V. Jean 1931 - Blank Section 2
Wrigglesworth William H. Oct 3, 1934 - Jan 13, 1996, wed Feb 17, 1956 to Shirley A. White Section 1
Wulf Dorothy P. 1920-2001 Section 2
Wulf Edward E. 1863-1957 Section 3
Wulf Edward S. Ohio Tec 4 SVC Co 318 Infantry, WWII, Jun 2, 1914 - Jul 19, 1972 Section 2
Wulf Edward S. 1914-1972 Section 2
Wulf Fredrick 1870-1916 Section 5
Wulf Mary 1842-1906 Section 6
Wulf Mary A. 1876-1941 Section 3
Wulf Sarah Day Aug 2, 1870 - Jul 24 1946 Section 5
Wulf William 1835-1905 Section 6
Wyenandt Edward P. 1862-1943 Section 6a
Wyenandt Elizabeth M. 1836-1910 Section 6a
Wyenandt Rudolph H. born Apr 25, 1819, died Aug 18,1878 Correction
Wylie Paul H., Sr. Momm2 US Navy WWII, Dec 28, 1925 - Sep 10, 2009 Section 1
York A.I., Rev. Feb 6, 1865 - Oct 8, 1937 Section 2
York Fanny M. Jun 21, 1867 - Apr 7, 1922 Section 2
York Louise Ryan 1867-19XX (died Nov 30, 1940, wife of AI York) Section 4
Young Robert R. Sep 13, 1923 - Oct 24, 2002 Section 1
Young Robert R., Sr. US Navy WWII, Sep 13, 1923 - Oct 24, 2002 Section 1
Young Simeon no dates (born Dec 6, 1881, died Jan 21, 1930) Section 6
Young Violet L. Haas Feb 2, 1923 - Aug 30, 1992 Section 1
Yount Helen F. 1935 - 1990 Section 1
Yount Orville L. 1928-Blank Section 1
Zimmerman Evelyn R. 1913 - Blank Section 2
Zimmerman Joseph S. 1909-1986 Section 2
Zitt Michael 1850-1914 Section 5
Zorens Edna M. 1898-1990 Section 2
Zorens George 1898-1957 Section 2