Williamsburg Cemetery Inscriptions

Index| A-Du| Du-Li| Li-Sc| Sc-Z

Schmoll Veta Myers 1899-1928 Section 3
Schneider Harry 1895-1975 Section 3
Schneider Mary Gladys 1907-1974 Section 3
Schneider Effie C. Apr 9, 1900 - Aug 17, 1961 Newer Section
Schnetzer George E. Oct 13, 1898 - May 7, 1975 Newer Section
Schnetzer Lula F. Sep 27, 1891 - Apr 8, 1986 Newer Section
Schoemer Karyn S. 1950-1988 Newer Section
Schooley Orville D. 1893-1980 Section 3
Schooley Ruth E. 1891-1955 Section 3
Schooley Lucille G. 1918-1972 Newer Section
Schooley Ralph S. 1920-1973 Newer Section
Schooley Ralph S. Ohio Sgt US Army, WWII, PH, Apr 3, 1920 - Jun 5, 1973 Newer Section
Schorsch Georgia Mathes 1895-1968 Section 3
Schuler Myrtle B. Apr 3, 1892 - Mar 12, 1971 Section 3
Schuler Luttie Aug 13, 1918 - Blank Newer Section
Schulman Dora C. 1897-1985 Newer Section
Schumacher Edna G. Sep 30, 1888 - July 16, 1972, with Pattens Section 3
Schuster John S. 1965 New Old Section
Schwarz Bettylene Sep 25, 1931 - Aug 22. 1987 Newer Section
Scott Fannie Vanosdol 1882-1952 Section 2
Scott Fred 1883-1973 Section 3
Scott Lutie 1886-1979 Section 3
Scott Raymond M. 1880-1955 Section 2
Scott Timmy Joe Dec 23, 1959 - Dec 25, 1959 Section 3
Scott Betty June Binkley Jun 13, 1939 - Blank Newer Section
Scott Dee Dee Jun 17, 1948 - Blank Newer Section
Scott Dorothy Walker Jul 2, 1915 - Aug 16, 2002, mar: Aug 8,1943 to Kenneth T. Scott Newer Section
Scott Jerome US Army, Mar 19, 1934 - Sep 15, 2002 Newer Section
Scott Jerome Mar 19, 1934 - Sep 15, 2002 Newer Section
Scott Kenneth Bruce Oct 24, 1949 - Blank, mar: Dec 29, 1977 to Pauline Edwards Newer Section
Scott Kenneth T. LT US Coast Guard, WWII, Mar 12, 1913 - Dec 28, 1996 Newer Section
Scott Kenneth Tressell Mar 12, 1913 - Dec 28, 1996, mar: Aug 8, 1943 to Dorothy Walker Newer Section
Scott Pauline Edwards Feb 7, 1950 - Blank, mar: Dec 29, 1977 to Kenneth Scott Newer Section
Scott Sue P. 1908-2001 Newer Section
Scott Wilbur L. SGT US Army WWII, 1919-1986 Newer Section
Scott Wilbur L. 1919-1986 Newer Section
Seal Joseph B. Sep 9, 1921 - Sep 30, 1977 Newer Section
Seal Mary E. Feb 3, 1929 - Jan 2, 2002 Newer Section
Searls Lucy B. 1874-1969 New Old Section
Seither Steven Ray October 29, 1970 New Old Section
Sellers Chris 1966-1983 Newer Section
Sellers Raymond R. 1910-1972 Newer Section
Sellers Stella F. 1907-1980 Newer Section
Sellman Eric Wayne December 5, 1991 Section 3
Sellman Michael Bryon April 26, 1996 Section 3
Sellmeyer Frank L. 1929-1990, mar: Ruby M. Apr 8, 1950 Newer Section
Sellmeyer Frank Lewis US Navy, Korea, Nov 25, 1929 - Jul 16 1990 Newer Section
Sellmeyer Ruby M. 1927-Blank, mar: Frank L. Sellmeyer Apr 8, 1950 Newer Section
Sells Levi I. William Jun 18, 1925 - Feb 10, 1995, mar: Jun 22, 1946 to Thelma Eversole Newer Section
Sells Levi W. US Coast Guard, WWII, Jun 18, 1925 - Feb 10, 1995 Newer Section
Sells Thelma Eversole Feb 24, 1926 - Blank mar: Jun 22, 1946 to Levi W. Sells Newer Section
Sentman Bessie P. 1884-1926 Section 3
Sentman Cloe M. 1884-1943 Section 1
Sentman Daniel K. US Army, WWII, 1906-1998 Section 3
Sentman Daniel K. 1906-1998 Section 3
Sentman Ella M. 1897-1974 Section 3
Sentman Jacob H. Aug 25, 1843 - May 4, 1939 Section 3
Sentman Karl E. 1884-1955 Section 1
Sentman Lucy 1917-2004 Section 3
Sentman Marshall R. 1883-1973 Section 3
Sentman Mildred G. 1910-1976 Section 3
Sentman Sarah wife of Jacob Sentman, Jul 19, 1847 - May 14, 1904 Section 3
Shaffer Harold M. Mar 11, 1920 - Nov 29, 2002, mar: Sep 2, 1939 to Lorena Newer Section
Shaffer Lorena Jan 5, 1924 - Blank, mar: Sep 2, 1939 to Harold M. Shaffer Newer Section
Shannon Christopher A. Oct 18, 1987 - Feb 26, 1999 Newer Section
Shannon Homer, Jr. CPL US Army Korea, 1929-1981 Newer Section
Shannon Homer, Jr. 1929-1981 Newer Section
Shannon Rodney L. Nov 27, 1966 - Feb 26, 1999, mar: Jan 14, 1987 to Tammy Jo McDonald Newer Section
Shannon Tammy Jo McDonald Apr 8, 1967 - Feb 26, 1999, mar: Jan 14, 1987 to Rodney L. Shannon Newer Section
Sharp Adelia C. dau of EG & MA Sharp, died July 11, 1841, 9ms & Xds Old Section
Sharp Ella dau of DH & CD Sharp, died Sep 12, 1849, aged 1y 11m 28ds Section 1
Sharp Katie 1855-1925 buried with Browns Section 1
Sharp Margaret P. 1830-1914 Section 1
Sharp Maria A. dau of EG & MA Sharp, died Apr 3, 1834, aged 1y 3m 28ds Old Section
Sharp Mary wife of E. G. Sharp, died Oct 30, 1873, aged 67y 10m 20ds Old Section
Sharp Susan 1826-1910 Section 1
Shaw Albertine Meek 1880-1958 Section 3
Shaw Birdie 1870-1921 Section 3
Shaw Clara L. 1904-1973 Section 3
Shaw Earl W. 1894-1970 Section 3
Shaw Earl W. Ohio PVT Co H 9 Infantry, WWI, Jun 22, 1894 - Feb 3, 1970 Section 3
Shaw George 1869-1926 Section 3
Shaw John L. Sep 19, 1931 - Sep 19, 2002 Section 2
Shaw Roscoe F. 1885-1949 Section 3
Shaw Sarah E. dau of John L. Shaw, born Mar 3, 1958, died Mar 6, 1958 Section 2
Shaw Earl R. 1899-1969 Newer Section
Shaw George H. Aug 11, 1907 - Jan 13, 1981 Newer Section
Shaw Gordon D. Jun 11, 1917 - Nov 24, 1991, mar: to Josephine Jan 20, 1941 Newer Section
Shaw Josephine Oct 14, 1923 - May 30, 2000, mar: to Gordon D. Shaw Jan 20, 1941 Newer Section
Shaw Sarah A. 1905-1989 Newer Section
Shaw Virginia M. Jun 1, 1922 - Jun 10, 1988 Newer Section
Shearer Frederick born Feb 14, 1802, died Feb 12, 1821 or 1827 (hard to decipher) Old Section
Shelton Cornelius 1866-1930 Section 3
Shelton Ella M. 1867-1945 Section 3
Shelton Esther A. 1903-1981 Section 3
Shelton Henry E. 1898-1969 Section 3
Shelton Ruth V. 1917-1964 Section 3
Shelton Bert 1900-1967 Newer Section
Shelton David Tec5 US Army, WWII, 1920-1990 Newer Section
Shelton David Mar 22, 1920 - Dec 30, 1990 Newer Section
Shelton Leslie W. 1875-1955 Newer Section
Shelton Nora F. 1885-1957 Newer Section
Shelton Norma J. 1912-1986 Newer Section
Shelton Ruth Sibert Jan 25, 1916 - Sep 28, 2000 Newer Section
Shelton Thomas 1910-1975 Newer Section
Shelton Woodrow W. Sep 5, 1912 - Feb 23, 1987 Newer Section
Shelton Woodrow W. Tec5 US Army, WWII, 1912 - 1987 Newer Section
Shepherd Ada 1877-1959 New Old Section
Shepherd Elizabeth E. 1916-2004 New Old Section
Shepherd Eugene G. 1905-1985 New Old Section
Shepherd George 1870-1959 New Old Section
Shepherd Dorothy J. 1920 - 1969 Newer Section
Shepherd Irene F. Oct 31, 1936 - Dec 18, 1989 Newer Section
Shepherd Jepp 1897-19XX Newer Section
Shepherd Thomas C., Sr. PVT US Army Korea, 1930-1983 Newer Section
Sheridan Carrie Mar, 1891 - Nov, 1955 Section 3
Sheridan James E. Ohio PFC 36 Armd Inf. 3 ARMD Div, WWII, Oct 11, 1920 - Apr 15, 1945 Section 3
Sherman monument on other side of Ashton, no footstones or names Section 1
Sherrill Bonnell Robbins May 6, 1921 - Blank Section 3
Sherrill Cordell V. S1 US Navy, WWII, 1916-1992 Section 3
Sherrill Cordell V. Mar 2, 1916 - Oct 26, 1992 Section 3
Sherrill Thomas A. July 25, 1943 - Sep 2, 1960 Section 3
Shields Clifford "Tody", Mar 3, 1917 - Jan 20, 1996, mar: Dec 23, 1941 to Vesta Jean Newer Section
Shields Clifford 1st SGT US Army, WWII, 1917-1996 Newer Section
Shields Vesta Jean Sep 1, 1924 - Blank, mar: Dec 23, 1941 to Clifford Shields Newer Section
Shiveley Alva F. 1885-1972 Section 3
Shiveley Elizabeth Ann 1887-1942 Section 3
Shiveley Kenneth E. 1920-1922 Section 3
Shiveley Kenneth E. born Oct 2, 1920, died Jan 27, 1922 Section 3
Shiveley Chester 1918-Blank Newer Section
Shiveley Pauline 1920-1996 Newer Section
Shoemake Eddie 1917-1979 Newer Section
Shoemake Kenny M. Nov 27, 1950 - Oct 24, 2004, mar: Apr 8, 1978 to Peggy A. Newer Section
Shoemake Marie 1910-1988 Newer Section
Shoemake Mary P. Jul 28, 1936 - Aug 3, 2004, mar: Jul 18, 1959 to Ralph Shoemake, Jr. Newer Section
Shoemake Nellie 1925-1995 Newer Section
Shoemake Peggy A. Apr 15, 1958 - Blank, mar: Apr 8, 1978 to Kenneth M. Shoemake Newer Section
Shoemake Ralph 1905-1972 Newer Section
Shoemake Ralph, Jr. US Army 1934-1987 Newer Section
Shoemake Ralph, Jr. Dec 20, 1934 - May 29, 1987, mar: Jul 18, 1959 to Mary P. Newer Section
Showers Carroll L. Apr 14, 1951 - Blank, mar: Nov 30, 1984 to Robert E. Showers Newer Section
Showers Robert E. Dec 20, 1943 - Jan 8, 1997, mar: Nov 30, 1984 to Carroll L. Newer Section
Shrader Lonnie N. 1897-1978 Newer Section
Shrader Ruth A. 1913-1964 Newer Section
Shriner Bernice D. Feb 26, 1902 - June 10, 1988 Section 3
Shriner Milton E. 1877-1955 Section 3
Shrope Joseph J. 1898-1972 Newer Section
Shrope Mildred L. 1929-2003 Newer Section
Shrope Rose A. 1905-1995 Newer Section
Shrope Walter E. 1925-1997 Newer Section
Shrope Walter E. US Army WWII, 1925-1997, PURPLE HEART Newer Section
Shuemake Belle 1856-1928 Section 3
Shuemake Bennie H. Jan 5, 1922 - July 4, 2000 Section 3
Shuemake Hattie 1897-1964 Section 3
Shuemake James 1856-1936 Section 3
Shuemake Lola Mae Jun 29, 1951 - Aug 1, 1951 Section 3
Shuemake Loretta M. Pierce Jul 29, 1924 - Oct 16, 1992 Section 3
Shuemake Wilbur 1897-1968 Section 3
Shuemake Wilma Jean Mar 27, 1940 - Feb 4, 1943 Section 3
Shumake Mattie Chillas 1919-1993 Newer Section
Shumake William 1924-Blank Newer Section
Siekbert Elizabeth died July 7, 2000 (TWIN) also footstone Newer Section
Siekbert Grazen Mazie May 3, 2006 - May 11, 2006 Newer Section
Signorelli Krista Katherine Aug 5, 1973 - Apr 13, 1999 Newer Section
Simcox J.S. 1852-1928 Section 3
Simcox Katie 1865-1947 Section 3
Simpkins Kenneth Wilber son of Wilber & Lizzie Simpkins, died July 12, 1907, 1y 2m 5ds Section 3
Simpkins Sophene dau of Mark (Mack?) & Mary, died Oct 3, 1853, aged 3y 19ds Old Section
Simpson Anna T. 1903-1958 Section 3
Sims Carl Edgar Jun 26, 1922 - Blank, US Army Europe, 1942-1945 Newer Section
Sims Rebekah Sue dau of Susie Marcum & Danny Sims, June 8, 1979 - Dec 31, 2003 Newer Section
Sims Rebekah Sue Jun 8, 1979 - Dec 31, 2003 Newer Section
Sims Ruth Hourigan Oct 14, 1923 - Jan 12, 2001 Newer Section
Sinks Clarke son of MR & Belle Sinks, born June 13, 1866, died Aug 4, 1867 Section 1
Sinks Sabra Laura died Sep 30, 1833, aged 2y Xms Old Section
Sinks Sarah L. dau of Edward & Sarah Sinks, died Mar 4, 1847, aged 11ms 20ds Old Section
Sipple Albert Nov 1, 1922 - Oct 19, 1991, mar. Dec 9, 1944 to Laverne Jasper Section 3
Sipple Albert US Army, WWII, 1922-1991 Section 3
Sipple Laverne Jasper Oct 1, 1925 - Aug 26, 2002, mar to Albert Sipple Dec 9, 1944 Section 3
Skinner Marie 1910-1996 Newer Section
Slade A. M. 1854-1915 Section 1
Slade Emma B. 1877-1960 Section 3
Slade Ezekial 1877-1878 Section 1
Slade Kate 1858-1921 Section 1
Slade Thomas M. 1876-1943 Section 3
Slater Alberta M. 1906-1979 Section 1
Slater Asenith V. 1847-1879 Section 1
Slater Dory A. 1899-1978 Section 1
Slater George 1871-1879 Section 1
Slater Mabel May Sep 28, 1899 - Mar 3, 1924 Section 1
Slater Thomas B. 1850-1874 Section 1
Smallwood Darlena Asher May 8, 1960 - Jun 6, 1996 Newer Section
Smith Absalom NJ PVT Infantry, Rev War, 1756-1834 Section 3
Smith Adella 1856-1943 Section 1
Smith Agnes E. 1872-1962 with Frank family Section 3
Smith Alice 1893-1978 Section 2
Smith Alice D. 1873-1854 Section 2
Smith Bennie A. Next to GB Smith, Sept 17, 1892, 16m 17ds Section 2
Smith Bessie K. 1889-1982 Section 3
Smith Billy no dates Section 3
Smith Bob no dates Section 3
Smith Bobby no dates Section 3
Smith Brandon Lee Joseph May 3, 1987 - July 29, 1987 (with Marie & Leslie Smith) Section 3
Smith Calvin F. son of WR & CA Smith, died Oct 22, 1863 aged 1y 5m 4ds Old Section
Smith Charles 1900-1972 Section 2
Smith Charles E. Father (no dates) Section 2
Smith Charles R. III July 2, 1972 - June 18, 2006 Section 3
Smith Charley S. 1862-1952 Section 3
Smith Clarence C. Mar 29, 1888 - July 26, 1972 Section 3
Smith Cora G. 1885-1949 (with Glancys) Section 3
Smith Cora M. 1870-1964 Section 3
Smith Daniel died Mar 3, 1847, aged 36y 1m 21ds Old Section
Smith Dennis H. 1865-1950 Section 3
Smith Dora B. Oct 21, 1900 - Oct 24, 1973 Section 2
Smith Doris L. Danbury 1910-1981 Section 1
Smith Dorothy E. 1903-1989 Section 1
Smith Dwight 1945-1967 Section 3
Smith Earl C. 1917-1987 Section 1
Smith Edwin T. Oct 21, 1871 - Jan 20, 1951 Section 2
Smith Eliza M. dau of T & HA Smith, died Nov 10, 1863, aged 17y 11m 11ds Section 1
Smith Elizabeth 1864-1945 Section 3
Smith Elizabeth B. 1878-1922 Section 3
Smith Emma R. wife of Enoch H., 1843-1916 Section 1
Smith Enoch H. 1843-1931 Section 1
Smith Ethel F. 1887-1918 Section 3
Smith Everett C. Ohio Staff Sgt Field Artillery, WWII Section 3
Smith Everett C. Ohio Staff SGT Field Artillery, WWII, Apr 1, 1914 - Nov 3, 1947 Section 3
Smith F. W., Dr. Footstone only Section 1
Smith Felicia H.K. dau of John & Susanna Smith, born Sep 16, 1896, died Oct 8, 1901 Section 3
Smith Flora 1881-1933 Section 1
Smith Florella Arthur 1861-1925 Section 3
Smith Frank, Jr. son of Dr. FW & Loretta Smith, died 1923, 10 days Section 1
Smith Frederick G. 1878-19XX Section 3
Smith George H. 1922-1927 Section 3
Smith George P. 1856-1932 Section 3
Smith Gladys M. MAM3 US Navy, WWII, Mar 10, 1911 - May 10, 1995 Section 3
Smith Gladys M. Mar 10, 1911 - May 10, 1995 Section 3
Smith GWS 1837-1901 Section 1
Smith Hazel A. Sep 15, 1892 - Dec 29, 1970 Section 3
Smith Hazel M. 1908-1982, mar. Howard H. Sep 1, 1928 Section 3
Smith Helen F. 1905-1970 Section 3
Smith Henry K. 1905-1985 Section 3
Smith Hester Ann wife of SA Smith, born Mar 14, 1867, died Mar 25, 1916 Section 3
Smith Howard B. 1876-1964 (with Glancys) Section 3
Smith Howard H. 1908-1996, mar. Hazel M. Sep 1, 1928 Section 3
Smith J. Harvey 1854-1931 Section 1
Smith Jacob B. Co. K. 60 Ohio Inf. Section 1
Smith Jedediah died Mar 24, 1839, aged 49years Old Section
Smith Jerry no dates Section 3
Smith John Kermit Capt. US Marine Corps, WWII, Korea, 1923-2004 Section 3
Smith John Kermit 1923-2004 Section 3
Smith John Wesley Ohio PVT, Co. K. 332 Inf. WWI, May 2, 1889 - Dec 28, 1971 Section 3
Smith Kate no dates Section 3
Smith Launa Pearl buried with Ruth & Charles Smith Section 2
Smith Laura L. Sep 8, 1885-Mar 3, 1965 Section 3
Smith Lena born Feb 27, 1852, died Sep 21, 1927 Section 1
Smith Leroy 1886-1938 Section 3
Smith Leslie Blank, married to Marie, Nov 27, 1937 Section 3
Smith Leslie R. US Army WWII, 1911-2004 Section 3
Smith Lida 1893-1961 Section 3
Smith Loretta L. 1891 -1950 Section 1
Smith Lorna no dates Section 3
Smith Lucille Robinson 1899-1974 Section 3
Smith Lucy Ellis 1876-1920 Section 3
Smith Lulie on top of Rowie Wood's stone Section 3
Smith M.E. 1856-1945 Section 3
Smith Mabel Elsie Curry wife of John Wesley Smith, 1897-1974 Section 3
Smith Mae Conover 1885-1968 Section 3
Smith Margaret wife of RD Smith, died July 10, 1849, aged 26y 10m3ds Old Section
Smith Margaret M. 1878-1951 Section 3
Smith Marie Blank, married to Leslie Smith Nov 27, 1937 Section 3
Smith Martha N. May 3, 1891 - Feb 19, 1965 Section 3
Smith Mary Elizabeth First wife of S. A. Smith, born Nov 3, 1858, died Mar 10, 1910 Section 3
Smith Mary Longworth 1924-2004 Section 3
Smith Mayme 1878-1944 Section 3
Smith Melancthon 1885-1961 Section 3
Smith MES 1866-1868 Section 1
Smith Mildred V. Smith 1914-1989 Section 3
Smith Mina Maham Jul 18, 1871 - Dec 9, 1957 Section 2
Smith MJS 1869-1883 Section 1
Smith Mom & Dad no dates Section 3
Smith Nettie 1890-1923 or 1928 (illegible) Section 3
Smith Offa D. 1886-1911 Section 3
Smith Otis M. 1884-1952 Section 3
Smith Percy B. Nov 19, 1887 - Dec 8, 1964 Section 3
Smith Raymond Aug 31, 1885 - Apr 23, 1941 Section 3
Smith Rosa B. Sister (no dates) Section 2
Smith Rosa L. dau of E & ER Smith, died Oct 26, 1878, aged 6 yrs Section 1
Smith Rowie on top of Rowie Wood's stone Section 3
Smith Ruth W. Mother (no dates) Section 2
Smith Simon Alvin born Mar 30, 1853, died Blank Section 3
Smith Simon B. son of SB & S Smith, died Aug 7, 1864, aged 9m Section 1
Smith Vestal O. US Army, WWII, 1907-1988 Section 3
Smith W. Dion Jun 24, 1915 - Oct 23, 1977 Section 3
Smith W. Elton 1904-1949 Section 1
Smith Wilber 1864-1954 Section 2
Smith William C. 1876-1926 Section 1
Smith William E. 1881-1960 Section 3
Smith William H. Apr 29, 1888 - May 1, 1942 Section 3
Smith Alice M. 1913-1998 Newer Section
Smith Ambrosia Nichole Jul 3, 1988 - Dec 15, 2005 Newer Section
Smith Bernard L. 1914-1993 Newer Section
Smith Charles E. US Army 1929-1991 Newer Section
Smith Connie Sue 1955-1956 Newer Section
Smith Donald W. 1929-1985 Newer Section
Smith Donald W. S1 US Navy WWII, 1929-1985 Newer Section
Smith Doris J. Feb 6, 1932 - Jan 30, 1995 Newer Section
Smith Edgar E. US Navy, WWII, Oct 23, 1917 - Jul 3, 1998 Newer Section
Smith Eilene F. 1943-1992 Newer Section
Smith Florence 1900-1995, wed Oct 18, 1918 to Granville Smith Newer Section
Smith Granville 1895-1978, wed to Florence Oct 18, 1918 Newer Section
Smith James E. Aug 18, 1927 - Feb 26, 2005 Newer Section
Smith James Edward US Navy WWII, 1927-2005 Newer Section
Smith Larry R. Sep 2, 1941 - Sep 3, 2005, mar: Aug 17, 1963 to Sandy J. Newer Section
Smith Marjorie M. 1930 - Blank Newer Section
Smith Ronnie L. 1939-2001 Newer Section
Smith Russell L. 1939-Blank Newer Section
Smith Ruth Lorrain Aug 19, 1927 - Dec 21, 1987 Newer Section
Smith Sandy J. May 1, 1942 - Blank, mar: Aug 17, 1963 to Larry R. Smith Newer Section
Smith Verne, Jr. Jan 22, 1926 - May 7, 1997 Newer Section
Smyth Hattie M. wife of John E. Smyth, 1878-1964 Section 3
Smyth John E. 1878-1951 Section 3
Snedaker-Day Sabra mother of Myra Anderson, In memory Section 1
Snell Amy E. dau of D & E Snell, died Nov 15, 1848, aged 5y 7m 19ds Old Section
Snell Ara Alden son of JL & C Snell, died Jan 24, 1849, aged 4yr 7m 10ds Old Section
Snell Charles W. 1873-1946 Section 3
Snell Edna EDNA next to Amy E. Snell? Old Section
Snell Lizzie Y. 1874-1963 Section 3
Snider Arnold C. US Marine Corps, WWII, Feb 28, 1908 - May 2, 1987 Newer Section
Snider Arnold C. 1908-1987 Newer Section
Snider Herbert A. Dec 13, 1910 - Jun 11, 1982 Newer Section
Snider Marjorie R. Mar 22, 1913 - Blank Newer Section
Snider Mary Naomi 1908-1993 Newer Section
Snider Mirl Dec 14, 1892 - Jul 21, 1987 Newer Section
Solgere Herman S. 1842-1910 Section 2
Solgere Magdeline 1846-1930 Section 2
Sons Aldena Kidd Oct 26, 1941 - Blank Newer Section
Sons Daniel Wayne Jan 23, 1961 - Jun 17, 1988 Newer Section
Sons Everett Oct 27, 1935-Mar 24, 2000 Newer Section
South Martha A. died May 19, 1922 , aged 65y 1m 4ds Section 3
South Oliver P. 1858-1929 Section 3
Spalding Howard 1913-1995 Section 3
Sparks E. F. 1836-1923 Section 3
Sparks Harry S. 1895-19XX Section 3
Sparks Irene V. 1851 - 19XX Section 3
Sparks Mary E. 1907-1988 Newer Section
Sparks Noble 1908-1981 Newer Section
Spaulding Wilma 1916-Blank Section 3
Spaulding Anna Lee 1921-Blank Newer Section
Spaulding James L. 1909-1987 Newer Section
Specht Arthur J. 1901-1983 Newer Section
Specht Nellie "Ellen" 1895-1995 Newer Section
Spellman William R. Dec 31, 1953 - Dec 20, 2001 Newer Section
Spetz Clara M. 1887-1961 Newer Section
Spetz Marshall A. US Army WWII, Purple Heart, 1917-1994 Newer Section
Spetz Marshall A. 1917-1994 Newer Section
Spetz Wilma M. 1926-2001 Newer Section
Spiller Charla J. Byus Jul 29, 1969 - May 17, 2007 Newer Section
Sponsel Daniel J. Nov 26, 1901 - Feb 5, 1997 Newer Section
Sponsel Edmond S. Shinkle Apr 21, 1913 - May 10, 1990 Newer Section
Sponsler Mary L. 1896-Blank Newer Section
Sprague Alonzo Ren 1882-1957 Section 3
Sprague Arthur J. SGT US Army, WWII, 1910-1984 Section 3
Sprague Bernice died 1914 Section 3
Sprague Charles 1861-1943 Section 3
Sprague Charles Junior Son of Charles & Edna Sprague, Aug 27, 1928 - Jan 22, 1929 Section 3
Sprague Chester L. S1 US Coast Guard, WWII, 1916-1987 Section 3
Sprague Clarence died 1902 Section 3
Sprague Edna 1882-1902 Section 3
Sprague Edna Ann Mar 28, 1910 - Apr 30, 2003 Section 3
Sprague Emma died 1908 Section 3
Sprague Etta M. 1924-1979 Section 3
Sprague Eva died 1916 Section 3
Sprague Frances C. 1886-1927 Section 3
Sprague Hoy 1890-1968 Section 3
Sprague Inez M. 1889-1982 Section 3
Sprague Isabelle M. 1863-1958 Section 3
Sprague James A. 1944-1975 Section 3
Sprague John W. 1900-1973 Section 3
Sprague Joyce E. 1930-1997 Section 3
Sprague Mammie died 1941 Section 3
Sprague Manley 1877-19XX Section 3
Sprague Marvin W. 1920-2007 Section 3
Sprague Mary Jane 1923-1995 Section 3
Sprague Mary L. July 8, 1911 - Jan 9, 2005 Section 3
Sprague Olen died 1911 Section 3
Sprague Onel A. Tec4 US Army WWII, 1908-1991 Section 3
Sprague Onel A. Mar 16, 1908 - Aug 25, 1991 Section 3
Sprague Dairus B. May 6, 1915 - Apr 22, 1997, mar: Jul 4, 1934 to Estelle F. Newer Section
Sprague Dairus B. S1 US Navy, WWII, 1915-1997 Newer Section
Sprague Estelle F. Dec 29, 1917 - Apr 18, 1993, mar: Jul 4, 1934 to Dairus B. Sprague Newer Section
Sprague Homer M. 1912-1956 Newer Section
Sprague Ronald Ray Apr 12, 1943 - Sep 7, 1980 Newer Section
Sprague Wanda V. 1909-1993 Newer Section
Sroufe G. L. 1861-19XX Section 3
Sroufe Joseph G. 1913-1964 Section 3
Sroufe Lora wife of G.L. Sroufe, 1871-19XX Section 3
Sroufe Martha Beatrice dau of G.L. & Lora Sroufe, 1900-1913 Section 3
Sroufe Verna L. 1914-1976 Section 3
St. Clair no footstones or inscriptions Section 3
Stacy Evelyn Mar 10, 1932 - Blank Newer Section
Stacy Glenn Feb 28, 1930 - May 16, 1992 Newer Section
Stacy Larry L. 1951-1991 Newer Section
Stahl Edna M. Mar 28, 1907 - Oct 25, 1978 Newer Section
Stahl Frederick J. Oct 7, 1879 - Feb 3, 1973 Newer Section
Stahl Myrtle E. Oct 31, 1885 - Aug 3, 1973 Newer Section
Stamm Albert 1880-1956 Section 3
Stamm Alice 1882-1952 Section 3
Stamm Charles H. 1870-1942 Section 3
Stamm Harold A. July 2 - Oct 5, 1904 Section 3
Stamm Mary J. 1869-1951 Section 3
Stamm Nellie Haack 1882-1960 Section 2
Stanley Mary B. Ervin 1919-1990 Newer Section
Stanley Otis Frances White Oct 22, 1919 - May 7, 2003, mar: Robert Stanley Jun 24, 1939 Newer Section
Stanley Rebecca Lin dau of Jay & Janet Stanley, Apr 2 - Apr 12, 1981 Newer Section
Stanley Robert W. S1 US Navy, WWII, 1917 - 1983 Newer Section
Stanley Robert William Sep 28, 1917 - Feb 27, 1983, mar: Jun 24, 1939 to Otis White Newer Section
Stauffer Ella Mae Busch July 28, 1924 - Blank Section 3
Stauffer Ralph F. July 17, 1924 - Jan 23, 2005 Section 3
Steigledger William Albert son of Wm & Neva Marsh Steigledger, 1925-1933 Section 3
Steinhaus Judy A. Sep 28, 1948 - Blank Newer Section
Steinhaus Thomas E. Jul 3, 1950 - Aug 24, 2006 Newer Section
Stephan Lydia born Aug 28, 1847, died June 10, 1940 Section 2
Stephany Deborah L. Jul 23, 1959 - Jan 20, 1996 Newer Section
Stephens Laura 1868-1944 Section 1
Stephens Mary A. dau of GM & SM Stephens, died Dec 16, 1878 Section 1
Stephens Mother no other info Section 1
Stephens Nellie no other info Section 1
Stephens Pearl E. 1889-1915 Section 2
Stephens Thomas D. 1865-1931 Section 1
Steurer Albert 1877-1957 Section 3
Steurer Anna wife of A. Steurer, 1879-1921 Section 3
Steurer Lena H. 1885-1970 Section 3
Stevens Betty Ruth May 11, 1931 - Feb 2, 1934 New Old Section
Stevens Dale F. Dec 1, 1919 - Feb 12, 1953 Section 3
Stevens Darlene C. Jul 30 - Aug 1, 1947 Section 3
Stevens Father 1845-1912 Section 3
Stevens Harriet wife of Isaac Stevens, Dec 11, 1832 - May 5, 1903 Section 3
Stevens Isaac born Mar 28, 1828 - no dates Section 3
Stevens Leonard 1880-1952 Section 3
Stevens Mother 1854-1905 Section 3
Stevens William Dale Infant, May 7, 1943 Section 3
Stevens C. Arthur Dec 9, 1902 - Jan 31, 1966 Newer Section
Stevens Dewey 1898-1967 Newer Section
Stevens Elton Earl Jun 20, 1923 - Feb 21, 2004, mar: Nov 22, 1941 to Mary Alice Jones Newer Section
Stevens George 1895-1983 Newer Section
Stevens Lucy 1906-1988 Newer Section
Stevens Mary Alice Jones May 5, 1920 - Mar 11, 2000, mar: Nov 22, 1941 to Elton Earl Stevens Newer Section
Stevens Mary Leah 1899-1957 Newer Section
Stewart Clarence 1881-1967 Newer Section
Stewart Dovie M. 1881-1970 Newer Section
Stewart Robert C. US Navy 1944-2005 Newer Section
Stidham Delmer D. Jan 17, 1958 - Jan 20, 2000 Newer Section
Still Harry July 16, 1904 Section 1
Still Lavancha 1881-1935 Section 1
Still Mary E. 1849-1917 Section 1
Still Robert M. 1880-1935 Section 1
Still Sarah A. dau of TD (Thomas) & ME (Mary E) Still, died Nov 3, 1881, aged 1yr -illegible Section 1
Stinnett G. Thomas Apr 16, 1923 - May 4, 1945, killed on Okinawa WWII New Old Section
Stinnett George L. 1888-1950 New Old Section
Stinnett Lillian B. 1890-1971 New Old Section
Stockton Edgar 1910-blank Section 2
Stockton Flora Chaney 1892-1982 Section 3
Stockton Harry 1887-1932 Section 3
Stockton Katie 1904-1930 Section 3
Stockton Ora 1884-1957 Section 3
Stockton Ruth Walker 1895-1987 Section 2
Stockton Stella 1884-1973 Section 3
Stockton Clarence 1906-1988 Newer Section
Stockton Mildred F. 1910-2004 Newer Section
Storer Alberta L. Jan 13, 1934 - Blank Section 3
Storer Alfred Aug 28, 1898 - July 15, 1952 Section 3
Storer Alfred born May 24, 1842, died Jan 24, 1902 Section 3
Storer Baby son of Levi & Viola Storer, May 14, 1905-May 17, 1905 Section 3
Storer C. Mother Mar 8, 1891 - Aug 22, 1965 Section 3
Storer Christena 1852-1913 Section 3
Storer Eva G. May 25, 1901 - Oct 6, 1902 Section 3
Storer Frank 1877-19XX Section 3
Storer Goldie dau of Levi & Viola Storer, born Sep 28, 1901, died Apr 8, 1902 Section 3
Storer Harvey Jan 22, 1872 - Mar 10, 1964 Section 3
Storer Herman A. 1906-1928, son of Arthur & Metta Storer Section 3
Storer Jesse L. 1st SGT US Army, WWII, 1918-1982 Section 3
Storer Jesse Louis 1918-1982 Section 3
Storer John T. 1842-Blank Section 3
Storer John W. 1869-1947 Section 3
Storer Kathryn July 7, 1882 - Feb 21, 1958 Section 3
Storer Levi 1880-1955 Section 3
Storer Mabel Henize 1918-Blank Section 3
Storer Margaret 1846-1927 Section 3
Storer Metta 1888-1963 Section 3
Storer Mina M. 1870-1919 Section 3
Storer Minnie 1888-19XX Section 3
Storer Oliver 1844-19XX Section 3
Storer Ollie 1877-1956 Section 3
Storer Samuel 1824-1905 Section 3
Storer Thelma Idella dau of Kathyrn & Harvey, died Aug 24, 1905 Section 3
Storer W. Arthur 1885-1971 Section 3
Storer Carey 1945-1973 Newer Section
Storer Charles C. 1907-1973 Newer Section
Storer Charles R. Sep 3, 1932 - Feb 5, 1981 Newer Section
Storer Edna L. 1910-1980 Newer Section
Storer Harry 1945-Blank Newer Section
Storer Robert Lee 1962-2005 Newer Section
Storer Tiffany Jean Feb 15, 1990 - Jun 21, 2004 Newer Section
Stotler Fern 1898-1987 New Old Section
Stotler T. L., Rev. 1880-1958 New Old Section
Stover Audrey 1903-1988 Section 3
Stover C. D. 1857-1933 Section 3
Stover Gene L. 1938-1973 Section 3
Stover Hugh West Virginia, PVT US Army WWI, Apr 10, 1892 - Dec 9, 1969 Section 3
Stover Joanah Susan Oct 14, 1866 - Jun 4, 1951 Section 3
Stover Oliver P. 1878-1967 Section 3
Stover Pierce 1891-1971 Section 3
Stover William Ohio Seaman, 2CL USNR, Sept 12, 1927 - Feb 22, 1946 Section 3
Stover William D. 1927-1946 Section 3
Stover Sandra Kay Albasin 1950-1998 Newer Section
Stowell Harold 1924-1992 Newer Section
Stowell Harold US Navy, WWII, 1924 - 1992 Newer Section
Stowell Violet M. 1929 -Blank Newer Section
Strimple Anna L. 1901-1999 Section 3
Strimple Dennis S. Apr 16, 1921 - May 24, 1984 Section 3
Strimple Dennis Samuel FC1 US Navy WWII, Apr 16, 1921 - May 24, 1984 Section 3
Strimple Freda M. Nov 4, 1926 - Blank Section 3
Strimple Samuel W. 1893-1982 Section 3
Strimple Samuel William US Navy WWI, Aug 27, 1893 - Oct 22, 1982 Section 3
Stroup Florence E. 1903-1987 Newer Section
Stroup William F. 1900-1951 Newer Section
Strunk Lawrence . Feb 18 1938 - Oct 14, 2005, mar: Mar 2, 1957 to Patricia Hamlin Newer Section
Strunk Patricia Hamlin Jun 13, 1940 - Aug 26, 2004, mar: Mar 2, 1957 to Lawrence Strunk Newer Section
Stubbs Robert L. US Army WWII, 1921-1986 Newer Section
Stubbs Robert L. 1921-1986 Newer Section
Stump Albert G. Ohio PVT Co. C 110 Inf. 28 Div, WWI, Jan 7, 1894 - May 10, 1972 Newer Section
Stump Albert G. 1894-1972 Newer Section
Stump Albert H. Ohio CPL Calvary, WWII, July 15, 1920 - Sep 23, 1944 Newer Section
Stump Albert M., Jr. son of Albert & Ruth Stump, born Aug 12, 1943, died May 1, 1957 Newer Section
Stump Hattie L. 1898-1987 Newer Section
Sullivan Margaret 1871-1916 Section 2
Sullivan Edward L. 1SG Co. B 147 Infantry, WWII, Korea, Jan 8, 1921 - Oct 11, 1969 Newer Section
Sutherland Curtis M. 1958-1979 Section 3
Sutherland Henry H. 1861-1950 Section 3
Sutton Collis W. 1883-1957 Newer Section
Sutton Dennis R. US Marine Corps, May 3, 1955 - May 1, 2004 Newer Section
Sutton Dennis R. May 3, 1955 - May 1, 2004 Newer Section
Sutton Donald L. Dec 26, 1929 - Jan 19, 1999, Korea War Vet Newer Section
Sutton Helen Jones no dates Newer Section
Sutton Ivy M. Aug 23, 1946 - blank, mar: Jan 29, 1968 Newer Section
Sutton Laura Rose Jul 23, 1929 - Feb 11, 2005 Newer Section
Sutton Mabel K. 1895-1977 Newer Section
Sutton R. Lyle 1919-1984 Newer Section
Sutton R. Lyle PFC US Army, WWII, 1919-1984 Newer Section
Sutton Robert L. July 3, 1943 - Oct 13, 2004, mar: Jan 29, 1968 Newer Section
Sweeney Edward C. Ohio, MOMMI USNR, WWI & WWII, Feb 11, 1899 - May 29 1962 Section 3
Sweet Ann Eliza wife of WT Sweet, born Aug 24, 1834- Blank Section 3
Sweet Dasie born June 2, 1883, died July 20, 1893 Section 2
Sweet Ella born May 11, 1866, died May 3, 1943 Section 2
Sweet Wesley T. born Oct 3, 1831, died Feb 20, 1908 Section 3
Switzer Carol F. Sep 25, 1942 - Blank Newer Section
Switzer Glen F. SP4 US Army 1935-1991 Newer Section
Switzer Glen F. Sep 18, 1935 - Aug 4, 1991 Newer Section
Swope Katherine 1854-1914 Section 2
Swope Samuel 1845-1916 Section 2
Sylvester Rose H. 1890-1975 Section 3
Taggert William Charles May 19, 1987 - Aug 10, 2006, son of Ronald & Joyce Taggert Newer Section
Tarvin Boner 1898-1949 Section 3
Tarvin Donald L. Mar 6, 1932 - Blank Section 3
Tarvin Helen Dennis 1906-1988 Section 3
Tarvin Margie F. Boyd Apr 7, 1930 - Feb 5, 2006, mar: Melvin B. Sr. May 7, 1949 Section 3
Tarvin Melvin B., Sr. Feb 5, 1930 - Blank, mar: Margie F. Boyd, May 7, 1949, Korea War Vet Section 3
Tarvin Melvin Ben, Jr. infant son of Ben & Margie, died Dec 8, 1949 Section 3
Tarvin Virginia M. Moore Nov 14, 1933 - Blank Section 3
Tarvin no footstones Section 3
Tarvin Carl E. Feb 3, 1927 - Blank, mar: Oct 13, 1949 to Dolores M. Behymer Newer Section
Tarvin Dolores M. Behymer Aug 18, 1931 - Blank, mar: Oct 13, 1949 to Carl E. Tarvin Newer Section
Tarvin Irvin 1911-1987 Newer Section
Tarvin Opal Aliene 1919-1995 Newer Section
Taylor Elizabeth Oct 10, 1888-Jun 28, 1955 Section 3
Taylor Frank Apr 2, 1894 - Dec 30, 1964 Section 3
Taylor Frank C. 1873-1939 Section 3
Taylor Louise 1894-1934 Section 3
Taylor Rose P. 1878-1938 Section 3
Taylor Tillie Baby, 1920 Section 3
Taylor Amelia Jan 26, 1979 - Mar 9, 1997 Newer Section
Taylor Beulah M. 1917-1971 Newer Section
Taylor David E. Oct 26, 1952 - Nov 23, 1997 Newer Section
Taylor Doris J. Aug 24, 1934 - Blank, mar: Feb 18, 1951 to Walter R. Taylor Newer Section
Taylor Dorothy A. Jun 27, 1934 - Blank, mar: Feb 10, 1956 to L. Douglas Taylor Newer Section
Taylor Elmo Nov 22, 1914 - Jan 18, 1982, mar: to Marjorie Balzhiser May 8, 1943 Newer Section
Taylor Everett 1917-1987 Newer Section
Taylor Flore N. Lefker 1942-2002 Newer Section
Taylor Greenberry Jul 3, 1888 - May 24, 1963 Newer Section
Taylor Gregory B. Jun 5, 1951 - May 7, 1999 Newer Section
Taylor Hubert 1891-1957 Newer Section
Taylor Jason Lee Sep 21, 1976 - Jul 15, 1995 Newer Section
Taylor Johnny R. PVT US Army Vietnam, 1951-1983 Newer Section
Taylor Johnny Ray May 6, 1951 - May 6, 1983 Newer Section
Taylor L. Douglas Feb 21, 1928 - Oct 11, 2001, mar: Feb 10, 1956 to Dorothy A. Taylor Newer Section
Taylor Marjorie Balzhiser Dec 3, 1918 - Nov 16, 2005, mar: to Elmo Taylor May 8, 1943 Newer Section
Taylor Mary 1891-1974 Newer Section
Taylor Pamela S. McKibbin Sep 14, 1953 - Blank Newer Section
Taylor Ronald E. 1940-Blank Newer Section
Taylor Shelby B., Sr. Jan 27, 1937 - Feb 4, 2005 Newer Section
Taylor Veronica L. Oct 5, 1960 - Apr 2, 2002 Newer Section
Taylor Walter R. US Army Korea, 1928-1993 Newer Section
Taylor Walter R. Sep 30, 1928 - Apr 8, 1993, mar: Feb 18, 1951 to Doris J. Newer Section
Taylor Willard E. Jun 19, 1927 - Blank, mar: Sep 12, 1950 to Wilma F. Newer Section
Taylor Wilma F. Mar 31, 1932 - Jun 15, 1997, mar: Sep 12, 1950 to Willard E. Taylor Newer Section
Teague Abbiegail Sep 27, 1962 - Blank Newer Section
Teague J. Carol West Aug 27, 1930 - May 21, 1999 Newer Section
Teague Kenneth C. SGT US Army WWII, Apr 3, 1915 - Apr 12, 2004 Newer Section
Teague Kenneth C., Jr. Jan 23, 1952 - Blank Newer Section
Teague Kenneth C., Sr. Apr 3, 1915 - Apr 12, 2004 Newer Section
Terhune Agnes K. 1895-1895 Section 3
Terhune Angie 1849-1931 Section 2
Terhune Charles L. 1858-1935 Section 3
Terhune Minnie 1865-1922 Section 3
Terhune William Landon 1889-1946 Section 3
Terhune William P. 1847-1925 Section 2
Terry Donna S. Nov 11, 1952 - Blank Newer Section
Terry Helen L. Mar 30, 1916 - Apr 6, 2005 Newer Section
Terry Virgil L. Oct 16, 1908 - Apr 25, 1964 Newer Section
Thomas George son of Wilford & Ada Thomas, born Aug 9, 1883, died Sep 28, 1892 Section 1
Thomas H. Milton 1861-1936 Section 1
Thomas Ida M. wife of H. Milton Thomas, 1863-1934 Section 1
Thomas Martha wife of Samuel Thomas, 1856-1937 Section 3
Thomas Nellie dau of Charlie H. & Meredith A. Thomas, died Feb 4, 1875, 2y 7m 8ds Section 1
Thomas Peggy R. 1946-1948 Baby Section 3
Thomas Samuel 1855-1908 Section 3
Thomas G. Festes 1870-1900 Section 3
Thompson Clara P. 1885-1965 Section 3
Thompson George B. 1878-1962 Section 3
Thompson John US Navy Section 1
Thompson Anna A. 1879-1948 Newer Section
Thompson Doris A. Knauer Dec 30, 1910 - Feb 27, 2001, mar: Mar 8, 1941 to George L. Thompson Newer Section
Thompson George L. Aug 27, 1911 - Sep 11, 1995, mar: Mar 8, 1941 to Doris A. Kanuer Newer Section
Thompson George L. Tec 5 US Army, WWII Air Corps, 1911-1995 Newer Section
Thompson Jack A. SGT US Army, WWII, 1910-1981 Newer Section
Thornburg Alice 1873-1917 Section 2
Thornton Edna 1889-1987 Section 3
Thornton Ednabelle dau of Ralph & Edna Thornton, 1909-1973 Section 3
Thornton Ralph A. 1887-1968 Section 3
Thornton Robert G. US Army, WWII, 1921-1991 Section 3
Thoroughman Thelma Opal Nov 16, 1928 - Dec 30, 2005 Newer Section
Timberlake Anna B. Jun 23, 1909 - Jul 23, 1985 Newer Section
Timberlake Frank L. PFC US Army WWII, May 27, 1910 - Aug 25, 1978 Newer Section
Tipps Charles 1901-1982 Newer Section
Tipps Lucille 1908-1999 Newer Section
Tittle Chris Ohio CPL Salvage Div QMC, WWI, Dec 25, 1887-Oct 28, 1958 Section 3
Titus Alma L. 1900-1990 Section 3
Titus Billy 1954-1956 Section 3
Titus John M. Dec 5, 1927 - Oct 5, 2000 Section 3
Titus Lois H. 1892-1922 Section 3
Titus Mary E. May 29, 1930 - Bank Section 3
Titus Robert 1888-1960 Section 3
Tobergta Andy L. Aug 11, 1983. Newer Section
Tobergta James L., Sr. Mar 18, 1925 - Blank Newer Section
Tobergta Vina L. May 10, 1929 - Blank Newer Section
Todd Barbara S. 1950-1998 Newer Section
Todd Lura B. 1906-1996 Newer Section
Todd Murphy P. 1904-1988 Newer Section
Tomamichel Carlton William Apr 20, 1912 - Apr 1, 1961 Section 3
Tomamichel Thelma Oct 4, 1908 - June 28, 1992 Section 3
Tomlin Asa 1875-1942 Section 3
Tomlin Hettie 1883-1962 Section 3
Toms Carlous L. Jul 23, 1941 - Blank, mar: Feb 27, 1965 to Frieda M. Newer Section
Toms Frieda M. Dec 25, 1944 - Jun 26, 2002, mar: Feb 27, 1965 to Carlous L. Toms Newer Section
Toney Jeremiah Justin Apr 9, 1977 - Jan 20, 1999 Newer Section
Towner Eva Helen 1888-1915 Section 3
Towner Matilda M. Keethler Oct 6, 1918 - Apr 30, 1982 Section 3
Towner Ora L. 1869-1933 Section 3
Towner Thomas A. PFC US Army, WWII, Aug 10, 1910 - Apr 28, 1990 Section 3
Trapp Kasey Elizabeth Apr 14, 1999 - Aug 20, 2003 Section 3
Trester Frieda L. July 14, 1927 Section 3
Trester Lyle I. 1905-Blank Section 3
Tribble Dorothy M. 1894-1973 Section 3
Tribble Edward W. 1858-1924 Section 3
Tribble Georgia Dewitt 1873-1964 Section 1
Tribble Margaret M. 1908-1979 Section 1
Tribble Mary M. 1860-1927 Section 3
Tribble Stanley J. 1890-1968 Section 3
Trost Charles A. 1876-1940 Section 3
Trost Edward W. 1875-1957 Section 3
Trost Floyd W. 1901-1966 Section 3
Trost Iva A. 1875-1947 Section 3
Trost Ruhama B. 1871-1935 Section 3
Trout Flora 1874-1961, dau of VB & Arrabelle Young, Mother of Bennette & Howard Section 3
Truesdell George H. 1901-1984 Section 3
Truesdell Mary A. Walker X - 2003 Section 3
Truske Esther V. (Molley) Jun 12, 1898 - Sep 24, 1974 Newer Section
Truske Fred J. Ohio Cook Btry F 136 Fld Arty WWI, Aug 18, 1895 - Feb 19, 1955 Newer Section
Truske Scott D. PFC US Army, Feb 5, 1965 - Feb 22, 1985 Newer Section
Truske Scott D. son of James & Marian Truske Newer Section
Tucker Earl P. Feb 28, 1928 - Feb 26, 2003, mar: Jun 5, 1948 to Freda M. Wood Newer Section
Tucker Freda M. Wood Sep 29, 1930 - Jan 28, 1998, mar: Jun 5, 1948 to Earl P. Tucker Newer Section
Tumler Thedus G. Mar 11, 1922 - Blank Newer Section
Tumler William B. Mar 19, 1918 - Aug 22, 1996 Newer Section
Tumler William B., Sr. US Army, WWII, Mar 19, 1918 - Aug 22, 1996 Newer Section
Turner Edward A. 1860-1944 Section 3
Turner Floyd Frazier son of TC & ME Turner, born Sep 25, 1897, died June 12, 1915, aged 17y 8m 17ds Section 2
Turner Sallie B. 1862-1958 Section 3
Ullrich John 1873-1944 Section 3
Underwood Lawrence W. US Navy, WWII, 1919 - 1986 Newer Section
Van Atta Fred G. 1873-1947 Section 2
Van Del Edmund W. 1911-1956 Section 3
Van Del Helen 1905-1997 Section 3
Vanartsdalen Scharlotte wife of J. Vanartsdalen, died Sep 11, 1857, aged 44y 4m 4ds Old Section
Vanatta Emma Rice 1876-1961 Section 2
Vance Adam 1869-1953 Section 3
Vance Alexander 1867-1946 Section 3
Vance James 1834-1910 Section 3
Vance Mary 1848-1927 Section 3
Vance Imagene Malott Oct 22, 1925 - Aug 4, 2000 Newer Section
Vance Jessie Vernon Malott Jul 16, 1921 - Oct 21, 2006 Newer Section
Vance Jonathan Infant, Jun 21, 1983 Newer Section
Vance Kenneth W. Mar 30, 1926 - Blank Newer Section
Vance Russell R. PFC US Army, Jan 1, 1924 - Jun 30, 1974 Newer Section
Vance Russell Ross Jan 1, 1924 - Jun 30, 1974 Newer Section
Vance or Johnson Baby 1922 Section 3
Vanderpool David R. July 18, 1955 - Blank Section 3
Vanderpool Phyllis I. Huber Feb 6, 1930 - Blank, mar: Robert E. Vanderpool Jan 23, 1953 Section 3
Vanderpool Robert E. July 14, 1932 - May 2, 1998, mar Jan 23, 1953 to Phyllis Huber Section 3
Vanosdol Chase 1857-1906 Section 2
Vanosdol Clara dau of Isaac & Laru Vanosdol, 1858-19XX Section 3
Vanosdol Della wife of Chase Vanosdol, 1860-1950 Section 2
Vanosdol Glenn Melvin Baby 1933 Section 2
Vanosdol Isaac 1832-1923 Section 3
Vanosdol Laru Soy wife of Isaac Vanosdol, 1835-1917 Section 3
Vanosdol Olivia I. 1877-1964 Section 2
Vanosdol Vance E. 1879-1960 Section 2
Vanosdol Vivian 1902-1944 Section 2
Varley Clarance son of H & S (Henry & Sarena) Varley, died Mar 27, 1871, aged 1y 10m 15ds Old Section
Varley Ida E. 1857-1937 Section 1
Varley Willard died Apr 17, 1881, aged 5m 23ds Section 1
Varney Everett 1886-1968 Section 3
Varney Fannie 1878-1925 Section 3
Varney Infant son of John & Lucille Varney, Dec 13 - 25, 1917 Section 3
Varney John S. May 4, 1888 - May 11, 1977 Section 3
Varney Lucille May 24, 1893 - Dec 16, 1973 Section 3
Varney Velma C. 1893-1955 Section 3
Varney Vivian Lendra 1917-1923 Section 3
Varney Walter 1873-1925 Section 3
Varney Elster, Jr. Nov 5, 1931 - Blank, mar: Jun 11, 1949 to Willa D. Mercer Newer Section
Varney Willa D. Mercer Aug 1, 1931 - Jun 29, 2006, mar: Jun 11, 1949 to Elster Varney, Jr. Newer Section
Vaughan Edgar 1878-1930 Section 3
Vaughan Melba L. 1900-1991 Section 3
Vaughan Pearl 1880-1930 Section 3
Vaughan Wilbur S. 1900-1955 Section 3
Vaught Baby Oct 17, 1946, son of Harry & Virginia Vaught Section 3
Vaught Dennis W. SGT US Air Force Vietnam, 1951-1991 Section 3
Vaught Dennis W. Dec 15, 1951 - Dec 20, 1991 Section 3
Vaught Dorothy L. Dec 8, 1902 - May 7, 1984 Section 3
Vaught Fred O. Sep 29, 1902 - Aug 25, 1992 Section 3
Vaught Harry, Jr. Ohio MOMM2 USNR WWII, July 13, 1924 - July 24, 1967 Section 3
Vaught Harry, Jr. July 13, 1924 - July 24, 1967 Section 3
Vaught Hattie 1880-1952 Section 3
Vaught Noble J. 1868-1947 Section 3
Vaught Virginia P. Nov 17, 1923 - Aug 17, 1973 Section 3
Vaught Ernest P. US Army Korea, 1928-2007 Newer Section
Vaught Harry 1900-1977 Newer Section
Vaught Myrl V. 1902-1984 Newer Section
Vaught Robert N. SGT US Army, Dec 13, 1922 - May 26, 1995 Newer Section
Vaught Vera F. Mar 8, 1941 - Jan 9, 1989 Newer Section
Vearil Edenia M. 1903-1972 Section 2
Vearil James 1878-1959 Section 2
Vearil Velma 1882-1950 Section 2
Vearil Eldon A. 1904-1976 Newer Section
Vearil Mary Leona 1904-1986 Newer Section
Verwold Alfred E. 1895-1970 Section 3
Verwold Henry E. 1924-1942 Section 3
Verwold Margaret M. 1894-1970 Section 3
Vice Connie Sue Died Dec 25, 1955 Section 3
Vice Charles A. Feb 2, 1932 - Dec 16, 1980 Newer Section
Vice Charles A. CPL US Marine Corps Korea, Feb 2, 1932 - Dec 16, 1980 Newer Section
Vice Harry H., Sr. 1899-1982 Newer Section
Vice Robert C. US Army Korea, May 28, 1930 - May 31, 1999 Newer Section
Vice Rowena C. 1901-1991 Newer Section
Vice Sandra D. Mar 28, 1939 - Blank Newer Section
Vogel Daniel C. 1909-1990 Section 3
Vogel Nina M. 1910-2002 Section 3
Vogel Edward J. May 10, 1897 - Jun 24, 1993 Newer Section
Vogel Esther M.. dau of Edward & Gladys, Apr 15, 1939 - Jan 28, 2002 Newer Section
Vogel Gladys O. Marshall Dec 22, 1906 - Aug 3, 1986 Newer Section
Vogt Emma Engelage 1881-1962 Section 2
Vollet Jacob Lee 1929-1941 Section 3
Vollet Mabel L. Dec 24, 1902 - Jul 17, 1990 Section 3
Wabnitz Mary E. Vicertosky Jun 18, 1955 - Nov 21, 2001 Newer Section
Wachter Henry Frank SN US Navy, WWII, 1906 - 1977 New Old Section
Wachter Thelma V. Aug 3, 1916 - Blank New Old Section
Wacker Edward 1869-1951 Section 3
Wacker Henry born May 7, 1874, died Mar 27, 1916, aged 41y 10m 20 ds Section 1
Wacker Infant Dau of Henry and Edith Wacker, died July 13, 1910 Section 1
Wacker Mabel D. 1884-1963 Section 3
Wait Benjamin F. Co B. 89th Reg OVI, 1842-1926 Section 3
Wait Margaret J. 1848-1923 Section 3
Waite Erma 1891-1983 Section 3
Waite Esther P. December 22, 1922 Section 3
Waite Fannie B. Davis wife of JE Waite, married Oct 18, 1888, 1867-1896 Section 2
Waite J. E. 1862-1933 Section 2
Waite L. Delmar 1873-1935 Section 3
Waite Myra E. 1872-1928 Section 3
Waite William 1875-1958 Section 3
Waits Ella 1880-1928 Section 2
Waits Florence wife of Thomas Waits, 1870-1922 Section 2
Waits Thomas E. 1861-19XX Section 2
Waits William 1864-1927 Section 2
Waldon Alvin H. US Army WWII, 1917 - 1996 Newer Section
Waldon Alvin H. Jun 18, 1917 - May 17, 1996, mar: Oct 1, 1938 to Dorothy J. Newer Section
Waldon Dorothy J. Apr 11, 1916 - Oct 12, 1997, mar: Oct 1, 1938 to Alvin H. Waldon Newer Section
Walker Adda June 22, 1876 - June 18, 1956 Section 2
Walker Anna Bell 1858-1932 Section 1
Walker Anna K. 1878-1945 Section 3
Walker Anna M. dau of SS & M Walker, died Aug 24, 1870, aged 1y 17ds Section 1
Walker Baby Son of Mahlon & Addie Walker, died Mar 18, 1896 Section 2
Walker Blanche Aug 29, 1887 - Feb 25, 1977 Section 2
Walker Edgar son of Mahlon & Addie Walker, born Feb 22, 1895, died Apr 6, 1895 Section 2
Walker Edith F. 1887-1933 (with Fosters) Section 3
Walker Edith M. dau of FW & AB Walker, died July 24, 1879, aged 3m 22ds Section 1
Walker Edwin son of Adam S. & Sarah Walker, died Sep 2, 1836, aged 1y 10ms Old Section
Walker Edwin 1m 5ds Section 1
Walker Elburn A. 1912-1976 Section 3
Walker Elizabeth A. 1841-1916 Section 1
Walker Elizabeth Fuhr 1912-2000 Section 3
Walker Frank W. 1852-1930 Section 1
Walker Harley 1871-1954 Section 3
Walker Harry G. Sep 5, 1886 - Feb 5, 1972 Section 2
Walker Helen M. 1890-1952 Section 1
Walker Hillery Co K. Civil War (buried) Section 2
Walker Infant Son of H & Miley Walker, May 21, 1908 Section 3
Walker Irene G. 1861-1950 Section 2
Walker Laura E. 1886-1936 Section 1
Walker Leona Foster 1891-1917 Section 3
Walker Lilly Belle dau of HJ & MD Walker, died Aug 11, 1873, aged 2m 18ds Old Section
Walker Ludlow G. 1845-1922 Section 1
Walker Maggie died 3 months Section 1
Walker Mahlon Nov 29, 1875 - Nov 11, 1968 Section 2
Walker Margaret Lucille dau of Hugh & Reah Walker, born Nov 7, 1921, died Nov 18, 1921 Section 1
Walker Miley 1874-1932 Section 3
Walker Minnie L. 1849-1915 Section 2
Walker Nancy J. 1843-1909 Section 1
Walker O.E. (Oliver E.) 1838-1918 Section 1
Walker Oscar P. 1842-1931 Section 2
Walker Parker E. 1877-1924 Section 3
Walker Ralph R. 1886-1968(with Fosters) Section 3
Walker Spencer S. 1882-1942 Section 1
Walker Cora E. Feb 3, 1886 - May 15, 1983 Newer Section
Walker Donald T. Aug 6, 1937 - May 29, 2006 Newer Section
Walker Donald T. US Navy, 1937-2006 Newer Section
Walker Doris J. Herbort Oct 4, 1949 - Blank Newer Section
Walker Eleanor E. 1909-2005 Newer Section
Walker Gerald R. Jul 30, 1935 - Blank Newer Section
Walker Hugh F. 1888-1961 Newer Section
Walker Hugh Francis Ohio 2D LT Veterinary Corp, WWI, Jun 8, 1988 - Jan 30, 1961 Newer Section
Walker Jane E. 1913-2003 Newer Section
Walker John F. Dec 13, 1952 - Blank Newer Section
Walker Judith Claire Ertel Oct 4, 1943 - Blank Newer Section
Walker Leo F. Mar 5, 1917 - Jun 26, 2000 Newer Section
Walker Leo F. US Army Air Forces, WWII, Mar 5, 1917 - Jun 26, 2000 Newer Section
Walker Linda C. Worstell Apr 25, 1968 - Jul 14, 1990 Newer Section
Walker May Markland May 28, 1873 - May 21, 1961, mar: Oct 30, 1902 to Oliver B. Walker Newer Section
Walker O. Markland 1903-2000 Newer Section
Walker Oliver Bruce Ohio PVT TRPE 1 Regt Ohio Cav, Spanish American War, Dec 6, 1878 - Mar 10, 1965, mar: Oct 30, 1902 to May Markland Newer Section
Walker Otis 1881-1965 Newer Section
Walker Rhea L. 1897-1987 Newer Section
Walker Robert B. 1908-1996 Newer Section
Walker Rosabel 1882-1972 Newer Section
Walker Virginia L. Cobb Jun 30, 1915 - Blank Newer Section
Wallace Dorothy Lee 1906-1981 Section 3
Wallace Gertrude T. 1887-1966 Section 3
Wallace Lee J. 1882-1946 Section 3
Wallace Stella 1892-1958 Section 3
Wallace Stella 1891-19 blank Section 3
Wallace Betty L. 1924-Blank Newer Section
Wallace Herbert B. 1923-1973 Newer Section
Wallace Herbert B. Ohio Tec5 US Army WWII, Nov 16, 1923 - Oct 27, 1973 Newer Section
Wallace Ocha O. 1903-1985 Newer Section
Wallace Orville H. 1900-1975 Newer Section
Wallace Clarence W. 1882-1932 Section 3
Wallace J. K. son of Martha Wallace, born Sep 2, 1868, died Oct 23, 1874 Section 3
Wallace Jacob, Rev. Aug 10, 1839 - May 12, 1907 Section 3
Wallace Martha wife of Jacob Wallace, Sep 2, 1847 - Blank Section 3
Wallace Mayme 1889-1922 Section 3
Walls James V. US Navy, Korea, May 8, 1934 - Nov 1, 2005 Newer Section
Ward Amanda J. 1892-1992 Section 3
Ward Clarence E. 1886-1962 Section 3
Ward Edna Child died Jan 8, 1932 Section 3
Ward Eva 1912-1939 Section 3
Ward Harry E. PVT US Army, WWII, Sep 8, 1914 - Feb 11, 1980 Section 3
Ward Norma Lee 1913-1994 Newer Section
Warden Charity dau of R & Elizabeth Warden, died Dec 7, 1841, aged 8years Old Section
Warden Clifford F. Ohio SGT US Army, WWI, Dec 8, 1892 - Mar 5, 1972 Section 1
Warden Clifford F. 1892-1972 Section 1
Warden Delbert W. 1896-1897 Section 1
Warden Ida May 1888-1888 Section 1
Warden Nora J. 1878-1954 Section 1
Wardlew John son of H & E Wardlew, died Aug 2, 1853, aged 8m 17ds Old Section
Wardlow Dwight R. 1888-1945 Section 3
Wardlow Fannie E. Courts 1892-1968 Section 3
Wardwell Edna O. 1894-1935 (with Ogdens) Section 3
Waring Martha L. wife of WR Waring Old Section
Waring Roger no dates just name with Martha Waring and Nancy Mcleland Old Section
Warman Edth Ann born June 22, 1905, died Nov 10, 1906, 1y 5ms Section 3
Warman Ida Eva June 5, 1893-June 28, 1966 Section 3
Warman Ray L. son of Helen & Louis Warman, born Sept 4, 1932, died Dec 6, 1932 Section 3
Wass Agnes Rose Aug 26, 1920 - Feb 8, 1996, mar: Mar 17, 1941 to Albert John Wass Newer Section
Wass Albert J., Jr. US Army WWII, 1920-1989 Newer Section
Wass Albert John II Jan 5, 1920 - Feb 7, 1989, mar: Mar 17, 1941 to Agnes Rose Newer Section
Waterman Omer Ohio PVT STU Army, TNG Corps, WWI, Apr 27, 1899 - Jan 31, 1969 Section 3
Waters Alvie L. 1905-1970 Section 3
Watson Alice Penney 1865-1931 Section 3
Watson Allen, Jr. US Army WWII, 1925 - 2000 Newer Section
Watson Allen, Jr. Jan 11, 1925 - Dec 17, 2000 Newer Section
Watson Betty L. Rierson Jan 28, 1931 - Dec 1, 1992, mar to Clyde M. Watson Jun 21, 1947 Newer Section
Watson Clyde M. US Navy WWII, 1924-1994 Newer Section
Watson Clyde M. Mar 22, 1924 - Nov 7, 1994, mar to Betty L. Rierson Jun 21, 1947 Newer Section
Watson Floyd E. SGT US Army, WWII, 1922-1983 Newer Section
Watson Howard 1893-1951 Newer Section
Watson Kenneth M. US Navy Vietnam , 1948-1994 Newer Section
Watson Kenneth M. Dec 4, 1948-Apr 18, 1994 Newer Section
Watson Lillian 1898-1994 Newer Section
Watson Mary L. Taylor Jun 11, 1921 - Blank Newer Section
Watson May 1884-1971 Newer Section
Watson Phillip N. 1912-1974 Newer Section
Watson Phillip N. PFC US Army, Aug 13, 1912 - May 25, 1974 Newer Section
Watson Russell R. Tec 5 US Army, WWII, 1915-1979 Newer Section
Watson Sarah L. May 9, 1923 - Oct 3, 2003 Newer Section
Watson Walter E. 1897-1968 Newer Section
Watson Zora 1901-1988 Newer Section
Watters Jackie 1929-1930 Section 3
Weak Agnes Mar 15, 1911 - Nov 28, 1995 Newer Section
Weane Infant Children of SJ & Louesa Weane Section 2
Weane S. J. 1851-1906 Section 2
Weathers Bessie May Anderson wife of Harry Weathers, died Mar 30, 1908, 31y 2m 8ds Section 3
Weathers Mable M. dau of Harry & Bessie Weathers, died July 3, 1908, aged 11y 5m 1d, grandaughter of Morgan & Mattie Anderson Section 3
Weatherspoon Louise Crawford Sep 8, 1917 - Nov 10, 2002 Newer Section
Weaver Alpha C. Jan 1, 1873 - Jan 3, 1873 Section 1
Weaver F. T. 1855-1918 Section 3
Weaver Guy H. July 2, 1882 - July 7, 1882 Section 1
Weaver Harry R. Mar 23, 1879 - Jan 22, 1896 Section 1
Weaver Lillie M. 1861-1931(by Joseph & Melinda Smith) Section 2
Weaver Lizzie dau of E & SA Weaver, died Sep 9, 1872, aged 1y 11m 14ds Section 1
Weaver Nellie dau of E & HA Weaver, died Sep 19, 1873, aged 15y 1m 9ds Section 1
Weaver Oizella S. wife of FT Weaver, 1855-1909 Section 3
Weaver Hugh B. 1911-1976 Newer Section
Weaver Ima Lee 1917-1966 Newer Section
Weaver Lourony Arnett Jan 28, 1913 - Jul 18, 1999 Newer Section
Weber Mary L. Pursley Sep 16, 1939 - Blank Newer Section
Weber Robert L. Nov 7, 1926 - Sep 7, 2005 Newer Section
Webster Virginia 1837-1927 (mother of Carrie Frazier) Section 2
Wedmore Helen Dec 31, 1917 - Oct 22, 1984 Newer Section
Wedmore Michael A. US Army, May 25, 1962 - Jun 30, 1995 Newer Section
Wedmore Michael A. May 25, 1962 - Jun 30, 1995 Newer Section
Wedmore Samuel D. Sep 25, 1912 - Sep 23, 1975 Newer Section
Wedmore Wanda Lea Nov 13, 1940 - Apr 19, 1993 Newer Section
Weeks Elizabeth L. 1924 - Blank Newer Section
Weeks Robert W. 1921 - Blank Newer Section
Weeks monument Newer Section
Wehrum Dorothy E. July 13, 1927 - May 1, 1995 Section 3
Wells Sarah wife of Thomas Wells, 1834-1918 Section 3
Wells Thomas 1832-1916 Section 3
Wells Dorothy S. Jun 13, 1932 - May 25, 2002, mar: Jan 13, 1951 to Rev. James A. Wells Newer Section
Wells Gregory Paul Oct 3, 1976 - May 11, 1977 Newer Section
Wells James A., Rev. Jul 2, 1931 - Blank, ,mar: Jan 13, 1951 to Dorothy S. Newer Section
Wells James Bradley Jan 7, 1953 - Blank Newer Section
Wells Karen Diane Oct 12, 1955 - Dec 16, 1993 Newer Section
Wendel Kevin Lee Jan 21, 1963 - Dec 7, 2004 Newer Section
West George son of C & N West, died Mar 18, 1831, aged 1y 9ms Old Section
West Isaac son of C & N West, died Jan 22, 1835, aged 13y 8ms Old Section
Whallon Maude J. 1900-1982 Section 3
Whallon Ora O. 1889-1972 Section 3
Whisenant Jewell F. Jan 24, 1923 - May 17, 1958, friend of Sutton family Newer Section
Whitaker George 1861-1929 Section 2
Whitaker Ronald K. Mar 18, 1974 - Nov 13, 2004 Newer Section
White Alberta S. 1910-1941 Section 3
White Ann with William White Monument (wife?) Section 2
White Charley A. 1888-1888 Section 3
White Horace L. 1907-1980 Section 3
White Irene Gladys 1916-1927 Section 3
White James C. 1921-2006 Section 3
White James C. US Marine Corps, WWII, 1921-2006 Section 3
White James H. 1860-1928 Section 3
White Lawrence W. 1887-1949 Section 3
White Lucile C. 1895-1987 Section 3
White Mabel Leeds 1892-1979 Section 3
White Maggie Atchley 1866-1958 Section 3
White Mildred M. 1921-1981 Section 3
White Mina P. 1891-1965 Section 3
White Nettie B. 1896-1977 Section 3
White Nicholas J. 1897-1960 Section 3
White Russell L. 1893-1902 Section 3
White W. Kenneth 1895-1975 Section 3
Whiteman Clinton B. 1869-1956 Section 3
Whiteman Louise M. 1875-1952 Section 3
Whiteman Darrell D. Ohio S2 US Navy, WWII, Jul 21, 1913 - Mar 1, 1965 Newer Section
Whiteman Darrell D. 1913-1965 Newer Section
Whiteman Earl D. Apr 25, 1935 - Blank, mar: Jul 10, 1954 to Marilyn Newer Section
Whiteman Marilyn Jul 27, 1935 - Blank, mar to Earl D. Whiteman Jul 10, 1954 Newer Section
Whiteman Sarah E. 1917-1998 Newer Section
Whiting Gertrude Marthis 1894-1965 Section 3
Whitlock William Richard May 13, 1960 - Aug 14, 1989 Section 3
Whitlock Tracy Marcella Ames Apr 4, 1927 - Feb 1, 1990 Newer Section
Whitmer Helen R. 1923-1996 Newer Section
Whitmer Nelson C. US Army WWII, 1914-1988 Newer Section
Whitmer Nelson C. 1914-1988 Newer Section
Whitmer W. Kaye Aug 18, 1943 - Apr 26, 1999 Newer Section
Whitney Bessie 1907-1994 Section 3
Whitney Hubert 1903-1978 Section 3
Whitney Hubert PVT US Army, 1903-1978 Section 3
Whyland Martha Meier 1894-1975 Section 3
Widmeyer Alice McNutt 1867-1958 Section 1
Widmeyer Anna dau of Wren & Alice, born Feb 11, 1895, died Mar 2, 1895 Section 1
Widmeyer Charles F. 1882-1963 Section 3
Widmeyer Cynthia J. wife of James W. Widmeyer, 1845-1915 Section 3
Widmeyer Eleanor P. 1889-1975 Section 3
Widmeyer Elisa Ellen 1872-1872 Section 3
Widmeyer Howard 1906-1951 Section 3
Widmeyer James W. 1840-1913 Section 3
Widmeyer John next to Widmeyers- 1860-1945 Section 1
Widmeyer W.W. 1863-1942 Section 1
Widmeyer Willobelle Emeline 1870-1872 Section 3
Widrig Elmer H. 1893-1973 Section 3
Widrig Elmer H. WWI Cook, US Army, Feb 19, 1893 - July 20, 1973 Section 3
Widrig Ethel L. 1893-1976 Section 3
Widrig Louella 1868-1931 Section 3
Widrig Robert 1865-1953 Section 3
Widrig Robert C. 1928-1944 Section 3
Wilkins August F. 1874-1929 Section 2
Wilkins Louise Engelage wife of August Wilkins, 1873-1942 Section 2
Willey John son of E & M Willey, born July 17, 1838, died Feb 2, 1858 Section 1
Willey John died Feb 2, 1858, aged 19y 6m 15ds Section 1
Williams Byron 1843-1915 Section 2
Williams Byron Apr 22, 1843 - Feb 19, 1915 Section 2
Williams C. Age 27, died 1907 Section 3
Williams Ella 1867-1937 Section 2
Williams Francis G. 1917-1976 New Old Section
Williams J.C. 1887-1910 Section 3
Williams Katherine 1846-1931 Section 2
Williams Katherine wife of Byron Williams, Sep 15, 1846 - July 12, 1931 Section 2
Williams Martha L. dau of WB & TA Williams, died Sep 28, 1844, aged 3y 23ds Old Section
Williams MarXXXX dau of William & TA Williams, died Sep 28, 1844, aged 3y 22ds Old Section
Williams Mary Etta 1892-1952 Section 3
Williams Sarah A. 1878-1937 Section 1
Williams Turman Sep 13, 1882 - May 3, 1921 (back of Harvey Lanham) Section 3
Williams Viola dau of William B. & TA Williams, died Dec 21, 1862, aged 15y 2m 26ds Old Section
Williams William Harvey 1870-1955 Section 3
Williams Albert C. PVT US Army WWII, Nov 13, 1918 - Jun 10, 1994 Newer Section
Williams Albert C. Nov 13, 1918 - Jun 10, 1994 Newer Section
Williams Arthur L. SSGT Army Air Forces, Oct 7, 1906 - Mar 3, 1975 Newer Section
Williams Arthur L. Oct 7, 1906 - Mar 3, 1975, married Goldie D. Dec 24, 1936 Newer Section
Williams Bruce A. April 29, 1949 Newer Section
Williams Carl Nov 5, 1921 - Nov 17, 1995 Newer Section
Williams Carl RM2 US Coast Guard, WWII, 1921-1995 Newer Section
Williams Cecil N. Jul 20, 1924 - Blank Newer Section
Williams Charlie 1867-1955 Newer Section
Williams Earl C. Ohio S1 US Navy, WWI, May 6, 1990 - Apr 12, 1959 Newer Section
Williams Elizabeth Jul 4, 1880 - May 29, 1964 Newer Section
Williams Eva H. 1871-1952 Newer Section
Williams Evelyn 1906-1988 Newer Section
Williams Goldie D. May 26, 1910 - Aug 26, 1992, mar: Arthur L. Williams Dec 24, 1926 Newer Section
Williams Lowell C. Mar 19, 1900 - Aug 19, 1980 Newer Section
Williams Mabel M. Jul 20, 1912 - Jun 30, 1992 Newer Section
Williams Marion H. Sep 10, 1904 - Nov 10, 1986 Newer Section
Williams Martha P. Sprague Jun 13, 1927 - Sep 1, 1986 Newer Section
Williams Mary Danbury "Teasy" Oct 7, 1927 - Blank Newer Section
Williams Mildred L. 1910-1991 Newer Section
Williams Myrtle M. Sep 12, 1920 - Jun 23, 2007 Newer Section
Williams Raymond E. CPL US Army WWI, 1900-1977 Newer Section
Williams Robert 1904-1997 Newer Section
Williams C. 1849-1914 Section 3
Williamson Kenneth E. 1929-2000 Newer Section
Williamson Margaret L. 1924-1998 Newer Section
Williamson Mattie G. Rice May 7, 1880 - Jan 22, 1974 Newer Section
Willliams Violet Ellis 1913-1977 New Old Section
Wilson Agnes B. 1912-1957 Section 3
Wilson Albert L. 1885-1972 Section 3
Wilson Arabelle wife of John M. Wilson, born Sep 10, 1851, died Feb 26, 1905 Section 3
Wilson Bessie 1885-1924 Section 3
Wilson Callie D. Plummer Jul 25, 1893 - Oct 6, 1962 Section 3
Wilson Clarence R. SGT US Army, WWII, May 17, 1918 - Jan 3, 1997 Section 3
Wilson David A. 1856-1941 Section 3
Wilson Elenora B. 1901-1965 Section 3
Wilson Elery 1888-1962 Section 3
Wilson Elsie G. 1892-1963 Section 3
Wilson Flora 1856-1936 Section 3
Wilson Harold E. 1930-1935 Section 3
Wilson Harry J. son of Anson & Maria Wilson, died Oct 3, 1864, aged 1y 9m 23ds Old Section
Wilson Herschel Gay Ohio SM3 USNR, WWII, Apr 23, 1923 - Dec 1, 1948 Section 3
Wilson Infant son of Henry & Mary Wilson, died July 23, 1897, aged 6days Section 2
Wilson John E. Mar 10, 1884 - Jan 13, 1939 Section 3
Wilson John M. born Jun 27, 1850, died Sep 8, 1913 Section 3
Wilson Lawrence D. 1872-1937 Section 3
Wilson Mary E. 1875-1933 Section 3
Wilson Paul 1927-1928 Section 3
Wilson Randy Guy Sep 18, 1959, infant son of Donald & Mary Ann Wilson Section 3
Wilson William J. 1908-1944 Section 3
Wilson William K. PFC US Army WWII, 1917-1982 Section 3
Wilson Charles William 1918-1973 Newer Section
Wilson Gladys P. 1920-Blank Newer Section
Wilson Goldie R. 1931-Blank, mar: Jul 28, 1950 to Robert G. Wilson Newer Section
Wilson Richard Green PVT US Army Vietnam, Apr 29, 1945 - Oct 1, 2002 Newer Section
Wilson Robert G. 1932-1997, mar: Jul 28, 1950 to Goldie R. Newer Section
Wilson Roy E. 1911-1978 Newer Section
Wingo Jesse M. 1909-1993 Section 3
Wingo Lillian A. 1873-1952 Section 3
Wingo Romaine V. 1915-1982 Section 3
Winkler Benny Sep 30, 1912 - Nov 17, 1976 Newer Section
Winkler James G. Feb 11, 1941 - Nov 7, 1994 Newer Section
Winkler Marie May 24, 1916 - Blank Newer Section
Winzenried Louis W. Dec 30, 1890 - June 10, 1959 Section 3
Winzenried Minnie F. Aug 25, 1894 - Nov 14, 1970 Section 3
Wirthlin Joseph Sep 6, 1869 - July 28, 1960 (right on top of John F. Lukemier monument) Section 3
Wise Arthur R. 1906-1986 Section 3
Wise Everett E. 1893-1963 Section 3
Wise Everette Elmer Ohio PFC 213 Co. MPC, WWI, Nov 27, 1893 - June 24, 1963 Section 3
Wise Frank 1868-1928 Section 3
Wise Iris Walker 1898-1988 Section 3
Wise Mae N. 1901-2003 Section 3
Wise Minnie C. 1866-1958 Section 3
Wise Muriel 1909-1938 Section 3
Withrow Curtis S. 1871-1933 Section 1
Withrow Rosa McM. 1864-1933 Section 1
Wittekind Louise Bishop 1878-1945 Section 1
Wood Alonzo no dates Section 3
Wood Blanch Jan 8, 1888 - Nov 6, 1973 Section 3
Wood Charles Elmer son of Charles S. & Ida Wood, 1928 Section 3
Wood Charles S. 1897-1953 Section 3
Wood Charley 1866-1903 Section 3
Wood Chester Jan 26, 1919 - Mar 21, 1919 Section 2
Wood Chester C. 1897-1990, mar to Hattie M. Apr 28, 1928 Section 3
Wood Chester C. US Army WWI, Jan 7, 1897- Apr 23, 1990 Section 3
Wood Clifford 1870-1954 Section 2
Wood Clifford L. 1891-1965 Section 3
Wood Clyde L. 1914-1939 son of Clifford & Mary Wood Section 3
Wood Debbie 1871-1958 Section 3
Wood E. M. 1868-1948 Section 2
Wood Edith M. 1902-1991 Section 3
Wood Edna Ann dau of William & Amy Wood, died Feb 18, 1846, aged 1y 4m 10ds Old Section
Wood Edna M. 1898-1981 Section 3
Wood George Ival son of Clifford& Hattie Wood, born Apr 7, 1894, died Aug 23, 1896, aged 2y 4m 16ds Section 2
Wood H. Elton 1903-1984 Section 3
Wood Harvey no dates Section 3
Wood Hattie 1875-1965 Section 2
Wood Hattie M. 1903-1900, mar to Chester C. Apr 28, 1928 Section 3
Wood Howard 1884-1942 Section 3
Wood Ida A. 1907-1976 Section 3
Wood James 1848-1916 Section 2
Wood John 1866-1929 Section 3
Wood John J. 1878-1918 Section 2
Wood Julia 1913-2004 Section 3
Wood Julia no dates Section 3
Wood Leonard son of Jos & Letta Wood, died Apr 6, 188X, 4ms Section 2
Wood Leonard no dates Section 3
Wood Leroy son of TH & E Wood, died Sep 2, 1862, aged 6y 2ms Old Section
Wood Levi no dates Section 3
Wood Lizzie M. dau of Robert & Delila Wood, died Jan 4, 1879, aged 16y 8m 8ds Old Section
Wood Lony Lily dau of John & Matilda Wood, born Oct 28, 1881, died Mar 31, 1884 aged 2y 5m 3ds Old Section
Wood Louise wife of J. J. Wood, 1880-1911 Section 2
Wood Lowell 1900-1979 Section 2
Wood Mary E. 1891-1940 Section 3
Wood Millard 1875-1940 Section 2
Wood Minnie no dates Section 3
Wood Olive I. 1877-1936 Section 3
Wood Pearl 1895-1972 Section 2
Wood Ralph L. 1896-1969 Section 3
Wood Robert 1873-1946 Section 3
Wood Robert born Apr 15, 1827, died Sep 21, 1904 Section 3
Wood Rowie F. born Sept 6, 1885, died May 29, 1902 Section 3
Wood Roy E. Seaman, US Navy Korea, 1929-1985 Section 3
Wood Sarah 1854-19 Blank Section 2
Wood Spearance L. 1905-1965 Section 3
Wood Velma H. 1904-1979 Section 3
Wood XXX Elizabeth dau of JA & ME Wood, died Jan 26, 1890, aged 3y 8ms Section 1
Wood Aaron A. Mar 4, 1890-Mar 29, 1970 Newer Section
Wood Leonard S. Sep 18, 1939 - Apr 15, 1990 Newer Section
Wood Lois V. May 17, 1916 - Jun 16, 1980 Newer Section
Wood Paul H. Jan 2, 1927 - Feb 22, 1997, WWII Vet Newer Section
Wood Paul H. US Army WWII, 1927-1997 Newer Section
Wood Robert Paul Feb 23, 1950 - Aug 12, 1998, mar Jun 9, 1973 to Sharon Lee Newer Section
Wood Sharon Lee Sep 28, 1954 - Blank, mar Jun 9, 1973 to Robert Paul Wood Newer Section
Woodard Nora 1886-1969 Section 3
Wooderman Ethel C. 1886-1953 Section 2
Woodmansee Gordon H. 1902-1998 Newer Section
Woodmansee Helen M. 1919-1995 Newer Section
Woodruff Thomas D. Jan 11, 1925 - Dec 6, 1998 Newer Section
Woodruff Thomas D. SN US Navy WWII, Jan 11, 1925 - Dec 6, 1998 Newer Section
Woodruff Virginia J. Feb 2, 1928 - Feb 28, 2004 Newer Section
Woods Freda A. Aug 13, 1920 - Dec 24, 1989 Section 3
Woodyard Bobby W. Nov 30, 1959 - Mar 8, 1996, mar: Mar 30, 1985 to Rebecca A. Huddleston Newer Section
Woodyard Rebecca A. Huddleston Blank, mar: Mar 30, 1985 to Bobby W. Woodyard Newer Section
Workman Benjamin T. nothing else Section 2
Workman Edith Jewel May 27, 1959 - Sep 25, 1959 Section 3
Workman Edward born Nov 16, 1882, died Feb 7, 1910 Section 3
Workman Emma born Aug 5, 1876, died Dec 23, 1932 Section 3
Workman George born June 27, 1875, died June 9, 1960 Section 3
Workman John born July 13, 1866, died Nov 5, 1917 Section 3
Workman John H. born Feb 1, 1844, died Feb 1, 1927 Section 3
Workman John Harvey Ohio TEC5 1069 Signal Co., WWII, Nov 28, 1906 - May 4, 1961 Section 3
Workman Matilda born Mar 20, 1842, died Sept 14, 1923 Section 3
Workman Tessie Hile Aug 15, 1917 - Blank Section 3
Workman Charles H. 1908-1984 Newer Section
Workman Margaret E. 1913-2006 Newer Section
Workman Taylor L. May 27, 1926 - May 16, 2005, mar: Jul 24, 1944 to Violet I. Rudd Newer Section
Workman Violet I. Rudd Dec 18, 1925 - Oct 2, 1997, mar: Jul 24, 1944 to Taylor L. Workman Newer Section
Worley Cecil W. Feb 21, 1932 - Oct 4, 1990, mar May 30, 1962 to Mary E. Section 3
Worley Mary E. June 19, 1934 - Apr 9, 2005, mar Cecil Worley May 30, 1962 Section 3
Wright Buford O. Dec 11, 1900 - Dec 29, 1971 Section 3
Wright Evelyn W. Jan 16, 1904 - Aug 19, 1970 Section 3
Wright Alkie 1924-2006, mar: Masten Wright Feb 3, 1940 Newer Section
Wright Arkie J. Ohio SGT HHB 94 Arty 108 Arty GP, Vietnam PH, Nov 27, 1946 - Feb 19, 1968 Newer Section
Wright Bonnie Sue Dec 3, 1935 - Mar 4, 1998 Newer Section
Wright David R. Feb 7, 1988 - Jul 31, 1998 Newer Section
Wright Elba Dec 3, 1915 - Mar 25, 1988, mar: Dec 21, 1962 to Freda Pursley Newer Section
Wright Freda Pursley Apr 3, 1920 - Oct 1, 2005, mar: Dec 21, 1962 to Elba Wright Newer Section
Wright Harold Jun 19, 1911 - Aug 10, 1990 Newer Section
Wright Jacqueline Jul 29, 1956 - Jul 31, 1998 Newer Section
Wright Mance 1910-1996 , mar: Dec 29, 1928 to Minnie Newer Section
Wright Masten 1922-1974, mar: Alkie Feb 3, 1940 Newer Section
Wright Millie R. Apr 18, 1941 - Blank Newer Section
Wright Minnie 1911-1986, mar: Dec 29, 1928 to Mance Wright Newer Section
Wright Morris N. 1929 - Blank Newer Section
Wright Thelma E. 1930-1997 Newer Section
Yeats Faye Bell Oct 12, 1890 - Nov 14, 1971 Section 3
Yetzer Vicki L. Sept 4, 1961 - May 19, 1991 Section 3
Yockey Charles V. 1922-1951 Section 3
Yockey Charles V. Sgt US Army WWII 1922-1951 Section 3
Yockey J. Edward June 26, 1921 - Blank, mar Jan 24, 1942 to Ruth Rose Section 3
Yockey John T. 1889-1947 Section 3
Yockey Laura G. 1890-1983 Section 3
Yockey Ruth Rose Mar 31, 1923 - Blank, mar: Jan 24, 1942 to J. Edward Yockey Section 3
York Doria A. Jun 12, 1966 - Jun 13, 1989 Newer Section
York Pete L. July 27, 1970 - Sep 8, 1991 Newer Section
Young Anna May 4, 1919 - May 2, 1920 Section 3
Young Arabelle 1851-1936 Section 3
Young Bessie 1881-Blank Section 3
Young Bessie L. Griffith 1881-1947 Section 3
Young Eliza 1849-1931 Section 3
Young Frank 1880-1968 Section 3
Young Hattie M. 1890-1982 Section 3
Young James Ross 1849-1933 Section 3
Young Lucy 1882-1952 Section 3
Young Ora 1880-1906 Section 3
Young Phillip W. 1886-1962 Section 3
Young Van B. 1847-1931 Section 3
Young Adray R. Aug 24, 1945 - Blank, mar: Aug 24, 1962 to Louis A. Young Newer Section
Young Hilda A. 1909-1996 Newer Section
Young Louis A. Nov 30, 1937 - Jul 23, 2001, mar: Aug 24, 1962 to Adray R. Newer Section
Young Russell L. 1906-1977 Newer Section
Zimmer Ada Maham 1878-1954 Section 2
Zimmer Augustus E. 1879-1949 Section 2
Zimmer Charley 1877-1918 Section 2
Zimmer Joseph 1853-1897 Section 2
Zimmer Mary A. 1854-1927 Section 2
Zimmerer Donald J. PFC US Army, Jul 15, 1928 - Feb 6, 2004 Newer Section
Zimmerer Donald J. 1928-2004 Newer Section
Zimmerer Esther B. 1903-1985 Newer Section
Zimmerer Joseph H. Ohio PVT Co D. Postal Exp SVC WWI, Mar 7, 1891 - Dec 22, 1966 Newer Section
Zimmerer Joseph H. 1891-1966 Newer Section
Zimmerer Wilma J. no dates Newer Section
Zimmerman Charles E. son of William & L Zimmerman, died Aug 9, 1853, aged 1y 22ds Old Section
Zimmerman Nellie wife of Leroy Zimmerman, May 31, 1858 - July 22, 1922 Section 1
Zink Leroy 1926-1985 Newer Section
Zink Leroy PFC US Army WWII, 1926 - 1985 Newer Section
Zink Lola 1931 - Blank Newer Section
Zollars Augustus L. 1883-1950 Section 1
Zollars Elizabeth H. 1882-1931 Section 1
Zurmehly Jeanette F. Aug 11, 1935 - Jun 16, 1986 Section 3
Zurmehly George Aug 25, 1929 - Dec 29, 1995 Newer Section
Zurmehly George CPL US Army Korea, Aug 25, 1929 - Dec 29, 1995 Newer Section