Search billions of records on Ancestry.com

Clinton Co., OHGenWeb

  HOME | QUERIES | CONTACT ME | TABLE OF CONTENTS

Wayne Township - Jeff Cemetery

[Return to Wayne Twp.] - [Return to Cemteries Index]

Feature Name: Jeff Cemetery
Feature Type: cemetery
State: Ohio
County: Clinton
Variant Name(s): Geffs Cemetery, Grove Cemetery
USGS 7.5' x 7.5' Map: Memphis
Latitude: 392412N
Longitude: 0833601W



This map was provided by USGS-GNIS




This site is hosted by ROOTSWEB