Search billions of records on Ancestry.com

BROOKDALE CEMETERY
Carlisle Twp., Lorain Co., OH

Transcribed from Find A Grave website in 2011.
Tombstone photos can be seen at that site. The cemetery is located at 41600 Oberlin Elyria Road, Elyria, OH 44035. Contact:(440) 322-3896

Map to Location



ABBE
   Dale E., Mar 30, 1935 - Oct 16, 2005
ADAMS
   Edna Mae, d 1950
AGATE
   Etta KRAFT, Jan 12, 1890 - July 30, 1951
   James, Oct 19, 1920 - Aug 13, 1938
AHLGRIM
   Howard, May 12, 1915 - June 20, 1981
   Katherine STUNTZ, Aug 8, 1917 - June 9, 1996
ALBRIGHT
   Charles Edward, Mar 27, 1921 - May 18, 1994
ALDERMAN
   Clayton D., June 30, 1912 - Feb, 1983
ALHEIT
   Tessie LEE, May 30, 1887 - July 21, 1951
ALLEN
   Donnis Mary, Apr 25, 1924 - June 10, 1962
AMATO
   Juliana M. STANDEN, May 20, 1909 - Aug 20, 1998
ANDERSON
   Robert, June 27, 1926 - May 16, 1994
ANDRESS
   Clellan E., Aug 13, 1909 - Oct 9, 1952
ANDRUSEWICZZ
   Frank Michael, b. Jan. 7, 1923 d. Jun. 22, 2008
   Margaret Elizabeth HAYLOR, b. Jun. 7, 1914 d. Mar. 29, 2007
ANDY
   Winifred V., Nov 24, 1895 - June 15, 1950
ARMFIELD
   Baby Girl, Nov 17, 1949 - Nov 17, 1949
ARNDT
   Alfred Gustave, Aug 22, 1921 - Aug 24, 1998
   Hellene, Feb 15, 1887 - June 25, 1943
   Sophia M. EWALD, Oct 4, 1883 - Dec 17, 1945
   Helen E. DRAHOS, b. May 12, 1912 d. Aug. 29, 2013
ASHBAUGH
   William R., July 27, 1915 - Feb 28, 1993
ASHENBACH
   Lawrence, May 22, 1911 - Sept 25, 1985
   Yolanda B., Sept 1, 1914 - May 3, 1987
AULT
   Charles Samuel, Jan 22, 1960 - July 16, 2008
   Edward Warren, Sr., Oct 9, 1917 - July 8, 2007
   Ruby Francis ALBRIGHT, Feb 13, 1918 - Jan 22, 1994
AYRES
   Walter, Feb 22, 1879 - Aug 13, 1948
BAILEY
   Joy Robert, July 14, 1936 - Feb 11, 2000
BAILOR
   Mary Yvonne VIRANT, b. Nov. 14, 1937 d. Sep. 7, 2010
BAKER
   Dale H., Feb 12, 1931 - June 13, 1974
   Margaret May KING, Apr 26, 1872 - Feb 7, 1947
BAKOS
   Steve Sr., d June 10, 1943
   Thomas Edward, July 7, 1950 - Apr 13, 1991
BALDT
   Flora, Apr 17, 1889 - July 2, 1951
BALL
   Angelo L., 1963 - 1968
   Anna Bell, 1901 - 1978
   Charlie Lee, Mar 16, 1947 - June 24, 1989
   Ethel May PARKER, Apr 23, 1919 - July 19, 1959
   Floyd, Jan 20, 1941 - Nov 22, 1968
   Robert, 1944 - Oct 22, 1988
   Sara L., 1904 - 1993
   Thomas A., 1904 - 1974
   Thomas Lee, Sept 28, 1957 - Nov 21, 1982
   Wiley, Apr 29, 1915 - Apr 2, 1987
BANKS
   Albert E., Mar 2, 1919 - July 25, 1979
BARBATO
   Louis C., 1917 - 1981
BARBKNECHT
   Christina Anna FILLMORE, May 21, 1875 - Apr 30, 1951
   Albert E., 1915 - 1973
   Doris L., 1911 - 1988
BARNES
   Anna Mae ZORGER, Mar 12, 1911 - Sept 13, 1986
   Howard C., Nov 23, 1905 - Oct 3, 1982
BARRY
   Margaret M. STANCLIFF, Dec 25, 1898 - Apr 24, 1937
BATTLE
   Ida BECKMAN, d Sept 22, 2000
BAUM
   Philip Erwin, Aug 6, 1964 - Aug 7, 1964
BAUER
   Alfred Gerald, b. Dec. 31, 1928 d. Jun. 30, 2008
   Mary L BYAM, b. Oct. 31, 1929 d. Oct. 28, 2013
BEARD
   Hatten, Aug 2, 1887 - June 10, 1950
BEBER
   Phyllis DICKEN, Aug 12, 1907 - Jan 21, 2001
BEITER
   Almira E., d 1957
   Denny Boyle, Apr 24, 1944 - Nov 19, 2008
BENDER
   Clarence, 1927 - 1997
BENNETT
   Clarence H., Sept 19, 1916 - July 15, 1995
   Earl Harvey, June 26, 1891 - Dec 12, 1950
   Henry E., 1897 - Nov 3, 1988
   Sarah Violet COFFMAN, July 18, 1898 - Mar 7, 1953
BIESKE
   Carl A., Dec 29, 1917 - Aug 30, 1964
BIGLER
   Luvella Marie GRAVES, Oct 26, 1921 - Mar 19, 1988
BILLMAN
   Ruth A., MCDOWELL, Dec 12, 1911 - May 31, 1980
BLACKWELL
   James, Jan 1891 - Apr 2, 1944
BLAKE
   Delores SPANOS, Jan 2, 1928 - Nov 16, 2005
BLEVINS
   Herbert, d Nov 6, 1997
BLOCK
   Betty Ernestine FORBES, Oct 19, 1917 - Aug 17, 1985
   Paul Arthur, dec 17, 1916 - June 22, 1983
BOOTH
   Wayne A., Oct 1962 - May 1987
BOSMENY
   Frank, Sept 25, 1872 - Jan 27, 1963
   Julia, June 22, 1881 - June 7, 1958
   Stephen Frank, Sept 5, 1900 - Sept 4, 1954
   Therese FULESI, Sept 6, 1906 - Sept 7, 1999
BOWEN
   Cindi Ann STEVENS, Dec 23, 1961 - May 17, 1993
BOYNTON
   Arthur Jefferson Sr., b. Oct. 31, 1876 d. Aug. 17, 1961
   Ruth Alice BULLOCK, b. Jan. 2, 1886 d. Dec. 18, 1968
BRACHOK
   Helen, 1894 - 1990
   Paul, 1897 - 1950
BRAMWELL
   Richard A., Oct 29, 1935 - Mar 4, 1988
BRECKNOCK
   Kathryn L., 1915 - 1992
   Mildred A., d Apr 23, 1987
   Ralph L., 1910 - 2000
BRETZ
   Margaret Anna, Dec 18, 1889 - Aug 1968
BRINK
   Robert Ardell, Nov 19, 1933 - Jan 29, 1963
BROOKER
   Leonard A., Aug 8, 1925 - Aug 6, 1965
BROOKS
   Della Mae NORRIS, Oct 11, 1916 - Aug 17, 1999
   Kirk Rollin, Mar 8, 1920 - Dec 12, 2006
   Richard Clinton, Sept 9, 1925 - Dec 20, 1991
BROTHERS
   Ralph E., Apr 2, 1924 - Jul 3, 2000
BROWN
   Arthur Lee Sr., Jan 22, 1922 - Aug 2, 1991
   Carl H., d 1950
   Douglas James, May 20, 1943 - Aug 31, 2004
   Emma Sophia HOFACRE, Mar 11, 1872 - Jul 20, 1945
   Harland D., d 1957
   Nellie D. DAY, Sep 5, 1874 - Sep 23, 1933
   Warren Roy, Apr 2, 1940 - Sep 4, 1946
BRUBAKER
   Charles E. Sr., May 8, 1917 - Sep 8, 1996
   Linda Lou MASCIARELLI, Jul 12, 1948 - May 25, 1999
BUCKLAND
   Randolph Lee, Mar 10, 1938 - Jun 15, 2010
BULLOCK
   Wanda N. MCROBERTS, Jul 16, 1920 - Dec 12, 2005
   Wayne H., Apr 21, 1923 - Jun 27, 1982
BURGAN
   Donald R., Mar 25, 1917 - Apr 30, 2000
   Faith, May 30, 1902 - Feb 8, 1946
   Jay Earl, May 15, 1892 - Dec 18, 1945
   Mary Rose TOTH, Jun 8, 1918 - Nov 1, 2008
BURGESS
   Edward J., Jan 7, 1951 - Oct 22, 2000
   Mary Melissa
BURGHDUFF
   Margaret A. MOODY, b. Sep. 2, 1918 d. Nov. 29, 2010
BURTON
   Lura, Dec 12, 1949 - Dec 31, 2009
BUSH
   William R., d 1957
CALLAHAN
   Yolanda SUMEGI, d. Apr. 26, 2013
CALLIHAN
   Daniel P., Apr 9, 1979 - Nov 15, 1997
CAMEL
   John, Feb 9, 1943 - July 27, 2006
CAMERON
   Frank M., 1909 - 1991
   Margaret B., 1913 - 2006
   Robert C., Sept 7, 1948 - June 26, 1969
CAMPBELL
   Henry Ossin, Apr 13, 1912 - Dec 31, 1965
   Laura J. HOBBS, Sept 18, 1905 - Apr 24, 1977
CARRIER
   Charles C., July 29, 1906 - Feb 19, 1976
CARSKADDEN
   Baby Girl, Feb 28, 1948 - Feb 28 - 1948
CARSON
   Charles T., Sept 13, 1926 - Spr 2, 1957
CASHNER
   Gerald, b. Sep. 1, 1913 d. Jul. 18, 2001
   Mildred Louise KRAMER, b. Aug. 12, 1917 d. Jun. 2, 2004
CATHEY
   Clifford C., Apr 8, 1915 - Dec 30, 1967
   Virginia L. DOCKREY, May 24, 1917 - June 15, 2007
CAWTHERN
   George Thomas, Aug 3, 1926 - Feb 7, 1981
CHAMBERS
   Thomas, Dec 3, 1895 - July 10, 1951
CHAPMAN
   Thomas Gordon, Aug 24, 1924 - Feb 27, 1955
CHARLTON
   John Mathew Jr., b. May 3, 1934 d. Sep. 18, 2013
CHASE
   Vlema Christeen DARTER, Apr 30, 1921 - Mar 9, 2004
CHENEY
   Edna Caroline STINEMAN, May 10, 1904 - Feb 13, 1997
   Robert S., Dec 4, 1907 - May 17, 1976
CHENOWETH
   William L., b. 1940 d. Jan. 6, 1977
CHIGAS
   Robert E., Dec 17, 1935 - June 25, 2001
CIBROWSKI
   Olive M., Oct 3, 1915 - May 22, 1986
CLAPHAM - VALASSIS
   Joanne Marie RUMMER, Sept 6, 1939 - Nov 23, 2009
CLARK
   James Edward, Dec 17, 1919 - May 21, 1982
CLARY
   Margie L. GOODYKOONTZ, Jan 21, 1935 - Nov 6, 1998
   Richard W., Apr 11, 1926 - Mar 18, 2006
CLOSE
   Margaret IRISH, 1953 - 2003
COCHRANE
   Thomas J., July 31, 1930 - Aug 2, 1972
COEN
   Walter L., Apr 6, 1930 - Sept 19, 1950
COKER
   Christopher Columbus, June 16, 1882 - Oct 26, 1961
COLEMAN
   James H., Apr 2, 1932 - June, 1985
COLLISTER
   Sue, b. Apr. 24, 1958 d. Sep. 22, 2013
COMRIE
   George A., Dec 24, 1921 - July, 1988
   Kenneth Bruce, June 5, 1920 - Dec 20, 1980
COOK
   Blair Albert, Capt., Feb 13, 1912 - Apr 7, 1980
   Clyde Earl, Apr 9, 1916 - July 9, 1988
   Dorothy VALASSIS, Jan 24, 1923 - Dec 7, 1984
   Ethel E. HEARD, June 3, 1911 - Feb 2, 1987
COOKE
   Charles T. III, Dec 15, 1906 - Sept 26, 1998
   Charles T. IV,
COON
   Calvin Kermit, Lance Cpl., June 13, 1949 - Sept 18, 1968
COPAS
   Chas, Sept 23, 1880 - Aug 27, 1948
COPPER
   Elmer G., 1926 - 1984
   Gladys C., 1925 - 2002
CORLETT
   Jason P., Jan 6, 1983 - Oct 14, 1983
COURT
   Warren G., d June 4, 1945
COX
   Howard J., 1878 - Sep 2, 1946
   Jason N., Aug 3, 1986 - June 16, 2008
   Melvin, May, 1900 - Aug 22, 1948
CRISP
   Carrie May BUTLER, Nov 5, 1906 - July 19, 1939
CRAIG
   William, Jul 3, 1928 - Feb 23, 2011, US Army, Korea
CROOK
   Emma C. GALLEY, Jan 28, 1896 - Sept 10, 1976
   Joseph, 1888 - Oct 13, 1961
CROOKS
   Richard D., Nov 8, 1911 - Feb 14, 1945
CROWELL
   Jack Leroy, May 1, 1917 - May 2, 2001
CUNAT
   Charles F., July 5, 1889 - Apr 7, 1938
CURNETTE
   Gwendolyn Jacqueline, Dec 30, 1934 - Apr 6, 1982
CURTIS
   Charlotte Angell HOMEWOOD, Feb 8, 1945 - Sept 22, 2009
   Marion Frances HIGGINS, May 12, 1912 - Feb 13, 2004
   Robert Hallman, Jan 17, 1911 - July 3, 1994
CUSON
   L. D., Apr 26, 1922 - June 23, 1975
DARBY
   John Earl, Feb 3, 1892 - Aug 9, 1964
DAVIS
   David Lewis, Feb 9, 1945 - Feb 18, 1948
   James W., Jr., Sept 22, 1958 - Aug 4, 2006
   Leo Elview, Nov 26, 1894 - Apr 23, 1972
DAY - BARRY
   Margaret STANCLIFF, Dec 25, 1898 - Apr 24, 1937
DECKER
   George P., July 13, 1854 - Sept 13, 1932
   Lucretia Catherine SMITH, Feb 5, 1862 - June 14, 1936
DEMARCHI
   William Frederick, b. Feb. 18, 1943 d. Sep. 21, 2013
DIAR
   Jacob, Jan 18, 1999 - Aug 27, 2003
DICKEN
   Ada B. WHITE, Feb 16, 1885 - May 31, 1972
   Beverly M. LAUNDON, Feb 25, 1920 - Nov 3, 2005
   Douglas, June 10, 1906 - Mar, 1984
   Harold, Apr 18, 1905 - Apr 22, 2001
   Henry, Jan 30, 1883 - Mar 4, 1973
   Horace, Feb 12, 1910 - Apr 11, 1928
   Theodore, 1953 - 2010
   Timothy Harold, June 26, 1952 - June 26, 1952
DEIDERICH
   Peggy, 1942 - 1980
   Gary A., Jun 15, 1965 - Nov 16, 2011
DIEDERICK
   Edmund F., Feb 25, 1924 - Jan 2, 2002
DIETRICH
   Robert J., Aug 12, 1926 - Apr 3, 2005
DIEWALD
   Raymond Russell, Oct 4, 1923 - Aept 11, 1990
DIGNAN
   Bertha B. GRANNEMAN, Aug 5, 1894 - Oct 24, 1959
   Clifford E., Jun 3, 1901 - Oct 4, 1959
DOANE
   Vera M. BRUBAKER, Aug 10, 1926 - Oct 21, 1986
   William L., Mar 22, 1929 - Jan 27, 1997
DOE
   Baby Boy, d July 26, 1990
DOMAN
   Irma KONYA, 1890 - 1942
   Sandor, Sr., 1885 - 1945
DONOVAN
   Cecil Chapman, b. Apr. 17, 1923 d. Sep. 16, 2013
DOSTALL
   William H., Dec 5, 1909 - Dec 31, 1989
DRAGAN
   John, Mar 14, 1922 - Jan 8, 1999
   Verna Ellen MOORE, Sept 4, 1922 - July 10, 1989
DUMSKI
   Thaddeus F., Nov 18, 1922 - Oct 7, 2004
DYER
   Brian J., Nov 24, 1964 - Mar 7, 1988
   Eric J., Apr 12, 1946 - Feb 3, 1971
   James G., 1942 - 1992
EARLY
   Clarence Burt, Aug 7, 1893 - June 9, 1950
EASTER
   Roy L., Sept 25, 1920 - May 25, 1960
EASTERWOOD
   Raymond E., Dec 22, 1930 - May 13, 2006
EATON
   May B. BRYANT, 1908 - Sept 19, 1995
EDDINGTON
   Anna LEE, Aug 22, 1880 - Feb 18, 1950
EDDY
   Gladys Ilene CARNAHAN, Sept 22, 1922 - Aug 23, 1989
   Joseph Frank, Nov 5, 1923 - Jan 19, 1988
EDSTROM
   Christopher, Feb 10, 1970 - Apt 18, 2006
   George T., Sr., May 10, 1940 - Aug 27, 1995
EGGERS
   Henry S., d 1954
EGLIN
   James H., 1948 - Apr 25, 2004
EHRICKE
   William H., d 1949
ELDER
   Doy C, b. Mar. 22, 1930 d. Sep. 12, 2013
ELKINS
   Lawrence D., Sr., Feb 21, 1930 - Sept 16, 2010
ELLENBERGER
   Phyllia Etta, Mar 30, 1912 - Dec 25, 1997
ELLIS
   Daniel S., July 18, 1933 - Mar 15, 1986
   Evelyn Myrilla CHRISTMAN, Mar 29, 1928 - May 30, 1993
EMERY
   Percy Isaac, Sept 25, 1878 - Dec 23, 1939
EMMONS
   Robert D., Dec 31, 1916 - Feb 11, 1991
ENCZI
   Raymond Michael, Spec., July 26, 1948 - Oct 31, 1968
ENGLE
   George Bird, Jan 22, 1924 - June 3, 1975
ENSIGN
   Ernest A., May 30, 1928 - Aug 31, 2004
ERB
   William H., Oct 25, 1928 - May 7, 2001
ESKINS
   Charles, b. Mar. 15, 1887 d. Aug. 8, 1974
   Phoebe Phyllis WORCESTER, b. Apr. 22, 1890 d. Dec. 27, 1963
ESPASANDIN
   Dora Elizabeth HUNTER, Apr 1, 1925 - Dec 22, 1993
ESTMOND
   Mary Elizabeth ROSS, July 5, 1906 - Sept 24, 1972
EUCKER
   George F., d 1957
   George William, June 4, 1905 - Oct 24, 1996
EVANS
   George C., 1924 - 1994
   Muriel F., Apr 17, 1905 - Aug 24, 1996
EXSTROM
   Dwayne Dean, July 13, 1929 - May 25, 2000
FEHER
   Emery, Jan 6, 1876 - Mar 11, 1941
   Louis, d 1972
   Margaret TISER, d 1989
FERGUSON
   Preston,
   Ray,
FINLAYSON
   Dorothea, d 1944
FITZ
   Edward, July 10, 1875 - Oct 21, 1938
FITZPATRICK
   Lynn Thomas, Sept 15, 1898 - Oct 11, 1967
FLANAGAN
   Joseph, d. May 8, 1937
FLETCHER
   James A., Mar 10, 1875 - Sept 12, 1992
FLUKER
   Darnell, b. Jul. 7, 1972 d. Sep. 26, 2013
FLY
   Clifford A., Pvt., d July 27, 1950
FLYNN
   Robert Donald, Dec 13, 1921 - Mar, 1983
FOLLEY
   Caroline MARSH, Sept 7, 1878 - Aug 28, 1948
   Frank J., b. 1875 d. 1941
FORDYCE
   Marion Roy, Oct 12, 1919 - Nov 28, 2004
FORTUNE
   Eunice, 1939 - Mar 12, 2010
FOSTER
   William Earl, Jr., Spec.4, May 17, 1943 - Sep 12, 1968
FOWKES
   Todd Richard, Feb 5, 1968 - Feb 5, 1968
FOX
   Jack Dean, Dec 16, 1920 - July 17, 1979
FRANKIEWICZ
   Joseph M., Jan 15, 1915 - July 5, 2004
FREEMAN
   Morris Earl, Jan 16, 1902 - June 17, 1979
FRYE
   Frank N., Oct 22, 1903 - Jan 23, 1997
   Vernon Eugene, Oct 23, 1954 - Nov 11, 1980
FURLINE
   Bonnie M., 1927 - 1980
   Douglas W., 1948 - 1975
   Malcom E., 1922 - 2004
GAINES
   Gerald, 1907 - Aug 15, 1992
   Mildred FARRAR, d 1984
GALRZA
   Christined ervin, Jr., d July 28, 2010
GALLEY
   Edward G., May 27, 1914 - Dec 26, 1971
   George F., May 30, 1894 - Apr 15, 1961
   Sylvia Rose SAYERS, Sept 19, 1893 - Dec 25, 1984
GARL
   Rose E. DOMAN, June 24, 1926 - Feb 8, 2004
GARRETT
   Joseph H., d 1954
GASSER
   Priscilla R. HORVATH, d Mar 23, 2008
GATES
   Dora Fern RHOADS, Nov 13, 1893 - Sept 20, 1974
   Harold I., Feb 1886 - Nov 20, 1973
GAWLIK
   Jennifer Lynn COOKE, Oct 14, 1968 - Jan 25, 1997
GESSNER
   Jeffrey W., d. Nov 16, 2011
GETTY
   Edgar L., Jan 20, 1920 - Sept 15, 1980
   William E., Nov 3, 1943 - Mar 18, 1997
GIBSON
   Gregory A., Oct 8, 1957 - July 20, 2006
GIEBEL
   Charles E., d July 12, 1999
GILLESPIE
   John W., Jan 3, 1889 - Dec 11, 1945
GOCHANOUR
   Gary J., 1949 - Aug 20, 2006
GODFREY
   George A., Apr 12, 1874 - June 19, 1940
GONZALEz
   Floyd, May 20, 1925 - Dec 7, 2000
GORBICS
   Antal, May 7, 1882 - Sept 20, 1946
GORDON
   Earl F., Dec 10, 1922 - 2004
   LaVerne, d 1999
GOUL
   Wayne W., Jan 29, 1922 - Oct 11, 1964
GRABROVAC
   Russell E., 1946 - 1982
GREEN
   Norma Jean MARTIN, sep 23, 1939 - Oct 3, 1994
GREGORY
   Bertha Virginia SNYDER, Mar 12, 1920 - July 20, 1982
   Woodrow Wilson, Aug 28, 1914 - Oct 4, 1994
GROLL
   August Herman, b. Aug. 21, 1894 d. Jun. 13, 1970
   Dahleva, b. 1902 d. 1983
GRUVER
   Dolores J. CUSON, June 5, 1929 - May 28, 2010
   Wilbur James, July 20, 1918 - Dec 4, 2009
GUTHMAN
   Christopher, May 30, 1953 - June 30, 1957
HAECKER
   Mary, d 1947
HALL
   Luther W., Apr 2, 1917 - Sept 2, 1980
HAMMOND
   Carlene Ann, Apr 13, 1943 - July 29, 1943
HANCOCK
   Opal M., May 26, 1932 - Mar 15, 2005
   Robert Willard, Sept 14, 1913 - Aug 24, 2005
   Robert Wesley, Dr., Oct 21, 1896 - June 29, 1950
HANDYSIDE
   Vernon C., Jan 14, 1944 - Aug 4, 2006
HARBERT
   Bertha Augusta, d 1952
HARDMAN
   Harry E., July 16, 1927 - Dec 22, 2006
HARPER
   Henry N., Aug 18, 1898 - Aug 3, 1957
HARRIS
   Andrew K., June 7, 1894 - July 15, 1965
HARRISON
   John R., Jan 6, 1917 - Nov 3, 1965
HARTLEY
   Perkins J., Jan 16, 1898 - Aug 20, 1948
HASTINGS
   Everett Verness, May 1, 1892 - Oct 18, 1951
   Lucy Adelaide WAITE, Apr 11, 1888 - Jan 29, 1973
HAUGH
   Clareance Charles, Nov 11, 1911 - Oct 14, 1966
   Emilia Lucy POST, Dec 12, 1915 - Nov 1, 1988
   Wilson Charles, Sr., Apr 29, 1943 - July 1, 2003
   Wilson Dennis, Apr 8, 1877 - July 1, 1953
HAWKINS
   Earl Ellsworth, Sr., May 11, 1909 - May 18, 1981
   Nellie DICKEN, Dec 15, 1911 - Nov 9, 1991
HAYES
   Alboteen, 1921 - 1982
HEBEBRAND
   Ralph T., Mar 19, 1921 - Aug 21, 1983
HEILMAN
   Mary, d Apr 26, 1954
HELM
   Toria R., Oct 15, 1986 - May 16, 1988
HEMBREE
   Bently Robert, b. Aug. 14, 2013 d. Aug., 2013
HENDERSON
   Frank Talmadge, Apr 23, 1890 - July 15, 1989
HENKE
   Margarite V. WEST, May 14, 1892 - Dec 31, 1963
   William J., Nov 7, 1898 - Nov 20, 1940
HERSEY or HERSHEY
   Dorothy L. FARNEN, May 10, 1910 - Dec 29, 2009
HILL
   Alfred C., Apr 30, 1906 - Jan 1983
   Christopher D., Aug 12, 1992 - June 23, 2009
HJERPE
   Laina Adolfiiana LATVALA, May 24, 1889 - Jan 20, 1949
HOADLEY
   Arthur L., b. Jan. 3, 1886 d. May 22, 1946
HOBILL
   Park, d 1952
HOCKADEN - MAPLE
   George Emmet, b. Sep. 27, 1879 d. Jun. 26, 1945
   Mary Wilma FINNEY, b. 1891 d. Jun. 23, 1979
HOLCOMB
   Jake, Mar 22, 1923 - Sept 16, 1994
HOLLOWAY
   Arthur, June 2, 1885 - Feb 21, 1948
HOPEWELL
   Preston T., June 24, 1926 - Aug 6, 1988
HORNBECK
   Myrtle L. WILFONG, Mar 27, 1920 - Dec 7, 1989
HOUSTON
   Walter Isaac, Jr., Mar 3, 1926 - Jan 8, 1997
HOVIS
   Emma SALATA, Dec 23, 1919 - Sept 27, 2007
HUAGH
   Lillian Edora ALBRIGHT, Nov 19, 1882 - Apr, 1976
HUDNUTT
   Arthur Cooper, Mar 21, 1953 - Nov 23, 2010
   Arthur D., Jan 28, 1886 - July 6, 1950
   Marian BEDIENT, Apr 8, 1896 - July 19, 1950
HUDOCK
   Robert E., b. Jan. 9, 1922 d. Apr. 8, 1977
HUGHES
   Joseph B., May 20, 1917 - Dec 7, 1982
HUNT
   James Lee, Mar 5, 1957 - Aug 12, 1997
HUNTER
   Archie B., Dec 30, 1954 - May 22, 1982
   Clark F., Feb 1, 1921 - Feb 3, 2009
   Esther Rose SMITH, Oct 11, 1905 - Jan 9, 1994
   Paul Brian, Sr., May 23, 1901 - Nov 27, 1982
IDLER
   Edna O., June 26, 1894 - Aug 31, 1970
IRISH
   Arthur L., 1875 - 1967
   Arthur L., Jr., 1910 - 1982
   Eleanor TIMMS, 1918 - 2001
   Henry R.B., 1915 - 2004
   Henry Timms, 1949 - 1958
   Jean I., 1910 - 2000
   Margaret Browne, 1884 - 1960
JACKSON
   James W., May 25, 1914 - June, 1985
JAKUBAS
   Helen J. Skrzypkowski, d Jan 9, 1989
JALOWIEC
   Mary Carol, Feb 24, 1934 - Dec 5, 1966
   Stanley, Sept 3, 1928 - May 20, 1960
JAMES
   Jack W., Aug 10, 1915 - May 23, 1979
   Raymond A., Oct 4, 1935 - July 8, 1993
   William A., Apr 24, 1931 - July 9, 1964
JANUSZEWSKI
   Carol Ann, June 10, 1949 - July 29, 1949
JOHNSON
   Edna Joyce LAWSON, d Feb 23, 2005
   Willie C., 1933 - 1982
JONES
   Arthur Owen, June 10, 1910 - Oct 15, 1981
   Ethyl J. MILLIREN, Jan 24, 1908 - July 31, 1987
   Helen Y., 1925 - 1959
   Norman, Jr., Nov 30, 1947 - June 18, 1968
   Sylvia Denise, May 4, 1956 - Nov 18, 1999
   Fred D., b. Feb. 21, 1894 d. Apr. 14, 1967
JORDAN
   Samuel L., Mar 19, 1937 - Apr 2, 1999
JOSKA
   Rose, d 1956
JOYNER
   George, Jr., d July 1, 2006
KAISER
   Louis P., d Jan 7, 1958
KEIPER
   Edward T., June 5, 1926 - June 23, 2000
KEITH
   Josephine, d Dec 13, 2006
KELLEY
   Wayne Anthony, Mar 30, 1954 - Sept 13, 1992
KENSKA
   Frank F., Jan 17, 1908 - Dec 1983
KESKINEN
   Bernard E., Apr 9, 1913 - Mar 2, 2002
   Irma K., 1914 - 1989
KIBBEE
   Mary Lou READ, Aug 22, 1934 - Nov 8, 1975
KLAUS
   Edward George, Jan 29, 1887 - May 9, 1954
KODMAN
   Romayne Lee COOK, July 27, 1939 - Mar 27, 2007
KOEHN
   Floyd E., Oct 3, 1908 - Sept 11, 1996
KRAMER
   Cora LINK, b. Aug. 28, 1892 d. May 22, 1955
   Louis J, b. Sep. 18, 1891 d. Jan. 28, 1962
KRUEGER
   Alice L. NICHOLS, Apr 11, 1920 - June 25, 1998
   Robert H., Feb 23, 1922 - Apr 19, 2010
KRUGMAN
   Myron Ralph, Oct 8, 1917 - Jan 15, 2002
   Theodora VALASSIS, July 1, 1921 - Apr 19, 1999
KUHL
   Arthur F., Oct 3, 1921 - Apr 13, 1968
KUSS
   Gordon J., Mar 6, 1923 - Nov 2, 1996
LAFFERTY
   Frank, 1865 - June 24, 1940
LAKOCY
   Theodore J., Sept 20, 1933 - Feb 2, 1993
LAMOREAUX
   Milton Arthur, Nov 16, 1902 - Apr 7, 1959
LANDON
   Ida LEN, Oct, 1874 - July 22, 1961
   John, July 14, 1867 - Apr 21, 1931
LANDPHAIR
   Bessie MILLER, Dec 7, 1889 - Feb 24, 1975
LANTZ
   Anna HOODLET, Jan 11, 1888 - Mar 16, 1968
LAPP
   Albert E., may 18, 1921 - Apr 9, 1957
LAW
   David R., Apr 21, 1912 - Mar 24, 1977
   Dorotha Elizabeth SNYDER, July 7, 1912 - Mar 11, 1997
   Edwin Jacob, May 7, 1887 - Jan 22, 1960
LAWSON
   Edwin, Sep 16, 1916 - Jan 8, 1964
   Marshall Hall, Feb 5, 1919 - Sept, 1981
LEACH
   William James, Mar 25, 1935 - Apr 27, 2006
LEAL
   Ofelia J. LEAL, Mar 18, 1935 - Oct 28, 2005
LEE
   Lila, July 25, 1901 - Nov 13, 1973
   Odessa BALL, d Apr 29, 1995
LEHMAN
   Anna Marie KNIPPER, Aug 11, 1894 - Mar 8, 1967
   Arthur L., Sr., Jan 16, 1894 - Dec 10, 1970
   Arthur L., Jr., 1915 - May 1982
LEPPIEN
   Herman Wm., May 5, 1923 - Dec 3, 1945
LESESKY
   Stanley E, b. Jun. 6, 1924 d. Mar. 2, 2011
LEWIS
   Charles J., 1923 - 1982
   Richard Henry, May - June 28, 1996
   Betty Lee TANNER, b. Oct. 21, 1929 d. Sep. 28, 2002
LIVELSBERGER
   Paul L., feb 11, 1951 - Oct 18, 2007
LIVERMORE
   Merna A., sept 14, 1935 - Apr 12, 2004
LONG
   Gordon E., Feb 12, 1941 - Aug 2, 2002
LONGBRAKE
   Clarence A., Jr., 1925 - Apr 26, 1994
LOOPER
   Mark Guy, Sr., Nov 4, 1889 - Apr 25, 1973
   Reba Bell PRATHER, June 25, 1906 - Apr 4, 1986
LOVE
   Fannie Mae LEEDY, Oct 18, 1919 - Mar 7, 1984
LOWERY
   Joseph Edward, b. Nov. 7, 1923 d. Aug. 19, 2013
LUIKART
   Emma K., d 1943
LUMP
   Joseph A., Aug 13, 1890 - Mar 22, 1953
LUNTER
   Mike, Apr 12, 1920 - Jan 22, 1994
MANZO
   Anthony, d 1954
MARLETT
   Anna E. YOUNGER, Sept 24, 1882 - Dec 4, 2965
   Walter, Oct 8, 1915 - Apr 21, 1966
   William W., May 6, 1881 - Aug 6, 1958
MARSH
   Orlo W., d 1957
   General M., b. 1872 d. 1942
   Hobert E., b. 1897 d. 1983
   Jeanne M., b. Aug. 1, 1922 d. Dec. 15, 2008
   Mae E., b. 1870 d. 1951
   Margaret V., b. 1899 d. 1988
   Mary L., b. 1895 d. 1982
   Robert W., b. May 23, 1920 d. Apr. 22, 1998
MARTIN
   Julia R., d 1957
   Junita Jean, Oct 13, 1965 - Jan 16, 1966
MASON
   Fred, Feb 2, 1900 - Aug 15, 1948
   Glendon Jerome, 1928 - June 26, 2000
   Harry D., Jan 15, 1931 - Nov 7, 2010
   Lois Lane CAHL, Mar 13, 1928 - Sept 27, 2004
MASSEY
   Mary Lee McQUEEN, d June 26, 2009
MATHIS
   Charles Lee, Jr., Jan 23, 1950 - Feb 16, 1999
McCARTY
   Terrance J., Apr 6, 1919 - Feb 2, 2007
McGlocklin
   Elua Faye LETHCOE, July 11, 1921 - Aug 8, 2007
McGREW
   Samuel D., June 14, 1921 - Nov 25, 1990
McKEE
   Granville Grand, July 4, 1883 - June 23, 1950
   Agnes M. LAW, Mar 8, 1889 - Jun 13, 1963
   Catherine A., Dec 15, 1913 - Mar 8, 2005
   Harry Leslie, 1889 - 1967
McKENZIE
   Jean MULDER, 1928 - Apr 21, 1998
McLAUGHLIN
   Mary Anne, Oct 1, 1893 - July 25, 1951
McMILLAN
   Jamie Lee, d Aug 31, 2000
McMULLEN
   Edith, 1870 - 1955
   Jesse, 1876 - 1945
McVEEN
   Chester Howard, Feb 21, 1920 - Nov 4, 1994
   Mary L. CORBIN, May 16, 1926 - Apr 25, 1972
   Ruth Ann LAW, Sept 26, 1944 - Jan 12, 1998
MEARS
   Sophie S., d Mar 1964
MELDRUM
   Charles E., June 2, 1918 - Apr 15, 1984
MELROSE
   Lewis, Dec 26, 1917 - Apr 21, 1994
MENDENHAL
   Arthur Paul, Oct 24, 1905 - May 9, 1993
   Hazel Huntington LEWIS, Dec 7, 1904 - Mar 11, 1992
MEREDITH
   Sarah E., Feb 14, 1875 - Apr 10, 1944br> MERSDORF
   George F., Aug 24, 1886 - Feb 17, 1948
MERTZ
   Catherine A. SMITH, Apr 5, 1873 - June 1, 1943
   Christian, d. 1949
   Edward Theodore, b. May 17, 1898 d. Feb. 8, 1944
MESSER
   Carl A., d Apr 24, 2005
MEYER
   Janice E., 1924 - 1984
MILLER
   Katherine Gardner, May 26, 1919 - July 11, 2002
   Lula Jean SHAW, June 2, 1952 - Oct 20, 2002
   Margaret E. STEMLER, 1910 - May 14, 1994
   Evelyn, Dec 10, 1909 - Nov 22, 2011
MILLIREN
   Ada Mae PEARSON, Nov 11, 1882 - Oct 26, 1960
   Edward, Jan 17, 1882 - June 23, 1949
MILLS
   Wayne Edward, 1932 - Feb 11, 2011
MILNER
   Hannah N., 1916 - 1992
MINNICH
   Emily A. LUCAS, June 7, 1880 - July 16, 1952
   Peter, June 13, 1874 - Mar 21, 1947
MIRABEN
   Betty J. MOON, Aug 15, 1917 - Sept 6, 2006
   George B., Mar 5, 1913 - Feb 21, 1978
MITCHELL
   Donald H., Mar 17, 1921 - Apr 4, 2001
   James, Jr., Feb 28, 1920 - Dec 16, 1996
   James Washington, Jan 27, 1911 - Apr 17, 1998
MODOCK
   Richard Tom, Mar 29, 1931 - Apr 3, 2009
MONHOLLEN
   Royal, Aug 17, 1914 - May, 1974
MONTGOMERY
   Bonnie J., 1933 - 2003
   Robert G., 1930 - 1989
   Ronald Lee, Aug 8, 1956 - Aug 29, 1981
MOORE
   Charles Lee, Apr 1, 1924 - June 24, 1959
   Dale Russell, Oct 22, 1947 - Feb 6, 1948
   Okey Gale, June 5, 1914 - July 21, 1970
MORAN
   Donna Marie DIEDERICH, Oct 25, 1943 - Dec 1, 2010
MORGAN
   Chad Allen, June 30, 1972 - Jan 12, 1974
   Henry, Jr., Dec 29, 1926 - Apr 17, 1999
   Ronald Lee, May 4, 1958 - Mar 8, 2003
   Samuel E., III, 1959 - 1987
MORTON
   Benjamin Clarence, Aug 8, 1956 - Aug 11, 1956
MOSLEY
   Benjamin E., July 7, 1897 - Mar 20, 1974
   Frieda BOSMENY, June 13, 1903 - Oct 28, 1991
MUELLER
   Clifford D., Jan 19, 1953 - June 28, 1980
   Fritz, July 10, 1904 - May, 1976
   Myrtle V. BURKS, Mar 14, 1920 - June 18, 1992
MURPHY
   Daphana Marcella JONES, June 14, 1947 - Apr 11, 1986
MURVINE
   Calvin C., 1926 - 1988
   Melvin E., Jan 19, 1926 - Jan 30, 1995
   William M., Nov 7, 1896 - Dec 6, 1968
MUSSEY
   Donald Phillip, Aug 17, 1912 - Jan 23, 1988
MYERS
   Alyce Nora RURKA, Jan 6, 1930 - Feb 12, 1986
   Dorothy Azubah BEMIS, Oct 31, 1906 - Aug, 1971
   Earbie Duncan, Apr 19, 1923 - Feb 17, 1986
   Gordon E., Apr 1900 - July, 1971
   Melvin Ray, Oct 16, 1924 - Mar 29, 1998
NACARATO
   Gabriel Dean, July 7, 1941 - June 2, 2001
NAIL
   Erika P., Nov 12, 1989 - Sept 20, 2010
NICKOLETTE
   Louis, Dec 10, 1906 - July 2, 1993
NIELSEN
   Peer D., d 1946
NOGA
   Charles, Aug 22, 1878 - Aug 6, 1964
   Helen BANIK, Apr, 1888 - July 28, 1946
   Joseph, Mar 14, 1909 - Mar 17, 2002
   Rosemary SPANOS, May 14, 1923 - Apr 22, 2002
NORMAN
   Fred, Dec 2, 1936 - Apr 29, 1976
NORRIS
   George Elbert, May 1, 1919 - Jan 28, 1971
NOVAK
   Peter, d Aug 22, 1948
NOWELL
   Evelyn C. SMITH, Nov 28, 1910 - Dec 2, 2002
   John Kenneth, June 16, 1899 - June 12, 1972
NUTTER
   Edward O., June 12, 1922 - Dec 18, 2001
   Helen L. SLUSHER, Sept 17, 1924 - Dec 14, 2008
O'DONNELL
   Alfred P.J., Jr., July 20, 1916 - Nov 17, 1984
O'NAN
   Harold Lee, Sept 13, 1931 - Feb 25, 2007
OLDFIELD
   Robert D., Nov 5, 1894 - Aug 17, 1960
OLMSTEAD
   Bertha M., 1879 - 1965
   Ivah H., 1899 - 1963
   Melvin F., 1900 - 1974
   Thurston M., 1876 - 1966
OWSLEY
   Sandra Carolyn MUELLER, July, 1955 - Aug 19, 1989
PAHNER
   Phyllis Ann RHOADS, Sept 16, 1919 - Apr 5, 1995
   Walter Max, Jr., Oct 12, 1917 - Apr 2, 1997
PAIS
   John Andre, Apr 7, 1908 - Dec 16, 2000
   Nick J., Sr., Dec 14, 1876 - June 15, 1950
PALMER
   Robert B., May 13, 1927 - Oct 22, 1994
PAPP
   Gaza, May 29, 1914 - Aug 17, 1944
PARRISH
   Alfred Vernon, Nov 22, 1942 - Feb 23, 1974
PATTERSON
   Marguerite SILCOTT, Mar 15, 1917 - Mar 16, 1988
PAYNE
   Gordon L., Nov 7, 1932 - Jan 19, 2010
PEDEN
   Carl, b. 1908 d. 1941
PEMBER
   Delbert, Jan 4, 1885 - Aug 30, 2002
PENCE
   Phillip Lindsay, Dec 16, 1960 - Aug 5, 2002
PENNINGTON
   Eugene C., Dec 23, 1921 - Jan 13, 1988
PENSON
   Vera Ann MARLETT, Apr 28, 1909 - June 10, 1953
PERET
   Julius J., Apr 4, 1909 - Oct 24, 1992
PERKINS
   Wendell B., Mar 16, 1915 - Oct 29, 1980
PERMELIA
   Elliott A., Dec 11, 1917 - Feb, 1982
PETERMAN
   Carol Mae BURGAN, Dec 25, 1923 - Dec 3, 2003
   Pierre A., Aug 15, 1923 - Aug 7, 1984
PETRISKO
   George, 1919 - 1986
PETRUZZI
   Philip N., 1905 - 1977
PHILIPS
   Charles A., 1925 - 1985
PHILLIPS
   Donald F.,July 1941 - Jan 21, 1999
   Ernest B., May 19, 1895 - Nov 21, 1964
   Sarah, d 1952
PIGMAN
   Jack C., Sr., Jan 12, 1925 - Mar 4, 2010
PINKLEY
   Paul Eldon, Feb 8, 1919 -
PITZER
   Albert Eugene, Dec 3, 1920 - Sept 19, 2008
POOLE
   Lexie Fay OATES, d Sept 11, 1988
PORTER
   William C., d 1956
POUTOS
   John, d 1950
PRESSNELL
   Jean Marie, Nov 25, 1949 - Feb 27, 1950
PRICE
   Earl E., Jr., Oct 2, 1955 - Nov 1, 1997
PROSSER
   John A., May 7, 1910 - mar 20, 2000
PRUNTY
   Charlotte Lee WILEY, Aug 6, 1915 - Oct 19, 2010
PUFFER
   Phillip L., Sept 7, 1925 - Oct 1, 2007
PUGEL
   Frederick, Feb 24, 1920 - Feb 14, 1982
PUSKAS
   Evelyn Muriel NORRIS, Jan 10, 1921 - May 20, 2004
RAE
   Nancy I. DUNCAN, Apr 4, 1933 - Nov 20, 2007
RAHL
   Amelia SPIEGELBERG, d Sep 21, 1957
RATHWELL
   Harlan Edwards, June 23, 1914 - July 15, 2010
RAY
   Dorothy SCHWARTZ, Jan 5, 1907 - Aug 19, 1993
   Harold D., Rev., Feb 10, 1943 - Aug 6, 2007
   Julia Josephine BASH, Aug 18, 1873 - Apr 5, 1949
   Sterling, feb 28, 1905 - Nov 18, 1968
   walter E., May 2, 1894 - Sept 5, 1941
RAYMOND
   Richard L., June 25, 1932 - Mar 7, 2000
READ
   Helen NOGA, Oct 9, 1911 - Nov 11, 2004
   Carroll C., Apr 10, 1912 - Nov 14, 1969
   Guy Alcott, Rev., Apr 5, 1893 - Dec 4, 1977
   Iva Inez HAAS, Feb 6, 1887 - Dec 15, 1971
REED
   John H., Mar 18, 1914 - Dec 22, 1986
   Richard Harold Charles, Jan 18, 1941 - Feb 4, 1950
   Willetta BOARD, May 10, 1919 - July 5, 1951
REICHARD
   Robert H, b. Jun. 26, 1928 d. Sep. 27, 2013
REKAS
   Theodore J., May 15, 1897 - Apr 19, 1942
RENWICK
   David, Aug 19, 1908 - Oct 6, 1992
REYNOLDS
   Bertha May STRUBLE, Apr 17, 1903 - Nov 29, 1946
   Fern LAW, Jan 15, 1900 - June 1, 1992
RHOADS
   Bessie Mae RICHARDS, Dec 1898 - July 6, 1961
   George C., Jan 28, 1868 - July 12, 1936
   Ida Elizabeth ZORGER, Dec 21, 1871 - Mar 22, 1958
RICHARD
   Raymond C., 1918 - 1982
RICHARDSON
   William R., Oct 6, 1919 - Sept 1, 1961
RIMBACH
   DeForest L., d 1957
ROBERTSON
   Andrew S., d 1957
ROBSON
   Genevieve GARRETT, July 14, 1908 - July 15, 1988
   George W., July 11, 1900 - Sept 23, 1970
RODGERS
   Larry Allen, Sept 9, 1937 - Oct 6, 1967
RODGERS-MARUSCHAK
   Vada N. BREMKE, d. Oct. 29, 2013
ROESE
   Theodore, Mar 23, 1909 - Sept 30, 1968
ROGERS
   Ralph Edward, Oct 23, 1914 - Sept 12, 1969
   Zelam Irene SNOOK, Apr 5, 1917 - Jan 4, 1998
ROOSEVELT
   Virginia G. BUSH, Aug 25, 1903 - Sept 5, 1984
   Walter Warren, Apr 8, 1892 - Aug 1, 1970
ROSE
   George, May 26, 1933 - Sept 21, 1968
ROSS
   Jack V., 1919 - 1964
ROUSH
   Kennith H., Dec 28, 1956 - Jan 30, 1981
ROWE
   Ernie Charles, 1924 - 1983
RUBINO
   Victor D., July 10, 1950 - Oct 12, 1996
RUDY
   Paul M., Aug 29, 1946
RUNSER
   Dec 28, 1934 - July 18, 2007,
SADDLER
   Virginia DAGUE, Nov 16, 1929 - may 8, 2008
SANDERS
   Brenton, Sept 16, 1923 - Feb 3, 2004
   Dorothy Agnes BEAL, Mar 15, 1904 - Mar 18, 1991
SANKER
   Bryan Edward, Nov 21, 1969 - Aug 17, 2000
SAYLER
   Kenneth L., Apr 3, 1921 - June 5, 1998
SCHAEFER
   Doris Louise, Jan 6, 1915 - Oct 23, 2001
   Gottlieb, Jan 9, 1878 - Feb 4, 1960
   Louise Katherine Frederich, Sept 27, 1879 - July 17, 1956
SCHAFFER
   Margaret Winnifred NEW, Nov 26, 1923 - Oct 28, 1990
   Carl Joseph, Jun 7, 1917 - Feb 16, 1996, WWII
SCHAFFNER
   Lena Alba BOSHNETT, b. Sep. 23, 1924 d. May 22, 1995
SCHMIDT
   Jennie, d 1953
   Lillian M., July 23, 1911 - Feb 17, 2001
SCHRAMM
   Albert E., July 22, 1887 - Nov 25, 1953
   Katherine E., Aug 6, 1871 - Nov 25, 1953
SCHROEDER
   Earl William, Aug 17, 1920 - Apr, 1982
   Katherine Sophie SCHAEFER, Mar 11, 1917 - Nov 12, 2002
   William L., 1919 - Dec, 1990
SCHROETER
   Carl Franklin, Apr 9, 1916 - Oct 30, 1950
   Carl William, Nov, 1885 - Apr 21, 1960
   Etta Mae BUSH, Feb, 1881 - July, 1955
SCHUYLER
   Amelia Elizabeth HAUENSTEIN, Feb, 1854 - Apr 12, 1944
SCHWARTZ
   Eleanor BRUCKER, Jan 20, 1892 - Aug 2, 1973
SCHWEDA
   George P., Nov 9, 1895 - Jan 2, 1968
SEDERIS
   James G., d 1946
   William G., d 1946
SEKERAK
   Marjorie M., 1922 - 1976
   Michael, 1911 - 1981
SENEFF
   Dorothy M. SWEET, Oct 16, 1916 - May 15, 1980
SEVEBECK
   Virginia D., d Apr 15, 2005
SHARROCK
   Eric J., 1908 - 1993
SHORES
   Dora, 1925 - Feb 2011
SHREFFLER
   John W., June 29, 1924 - May 2, 2008
SHUSTER
   Iola Mae, Apr 9, 1909 - Feb 10, 2009
   Lester Arthur, Aug 24, 1908 - Feb 24, 1989
SIMO
   Steven A., Feb 28, 1957 - Apr 2, 1991
SIPPEL
   Constance Della, Nov 27, 1938 - Dec 9, 1938
SIZEMORE
   Lydia J. NIXON, Nov 10, 1924 - Sept 14, 2007
SKAGGS
   Josephine L. BRINK, Feb 26, 1935 - Nov 11, 2011
SLAUGHENHAUPT
   Dixie L. COLE, Jan 8, 1942 - June 15, 2010
SLEE
   Albert J., d 1952
SLONE
   Joann M. MOORE, Feb 3, 1937 - Sept 24, 2009
SLOVER
   Jimmie, Feb 11, 1937 - Oct 3, 1998
SLUSHER
   Betty J., 1928 - 2000
   Eva E., 1894 - 1973
   samuel Wingfield, July 28, 1897 - Jan 23, 1973
SMALLWOOD
   Michael Anthony, Mar 21, 1950 - Feb 24, 2009
   Purvis Milton, Sr., Apr 7, 1930 - Nov 29, 2000
SMITH
   Charles J., Aug 24, 1875 - Jan 30, 1944
   Florence M., d Feb 15, 1993
   Sr. George Henry, Dec 12, 1878 - Apr 24, 1945
   Joseph, Sep 29, 1949 - Feb 20, 1950
   Lizzie, Sep 1, 1947 - Jun 13, 1976
   Mary Barbara, 1921 - 1986
   Paul C., Aug 8, 1921 - Apr 10, 2005
   Rebeka Carol GIBSON, May 16, 1971 - Apr 8, 2011
   Richard Walton, Mar 18, 1880 - Feb 7, 1950
   Theodore Ray, Sr., Mar 8, 1928 - Jul 8, 2005
   Theodore Ray, Jr., Aug 2, 1949 - Oct 8, 1991
SNOBLE
   Fred J., 1911 - 1995
   Wanda Jane POWERS, Jun 24, 1916 - Jun 24, 2003
SPANOS
   Hattie D. TACKETT, b. May 2, 1937 d. Feb. 27, 1994
SPEIDEL
   William D., Jun 3, 1920 - Nov 11, 2001
SPERRY
   Ronald Franklin, Sep 10, 1947 - May 7, 1983
SPIES
   Ann C., d 1957
SPITZER
   Harriett, d 1952
   Kenneth David, Jul 6, 1951 - Jul 22, 1951
STALNAKER
   Jennie Renae, Jan 16, 1965 - Aug 26, 2002
STANDEN
   Charles E., May 19, 1909 - Oct, 1974
   Julianna Mildred DIEDERICH, May 20, 1909 - ASug 20, 1998
   Walter, Sep 28, 1890 - Feb 22, 1948
STEGMAN
   Albert J., d 1952
   Amelia L., d 1943
STEWART
   Alice May, Dec 18, 1918 - May 31, 2007
   Hattie V., d 1950
STILES
   Josephine, Feb 13, 1918 - Feb 12, 1996
STOLL
   Alfred E., 1915 - 1986
STONE
   Lorraine MARTIN, July 14, 1928 - Jan 28, 2010
   Lester Clark, Apr 5, 1923 - May 22, 1999
   Charles Thomas Leon, b. Aug. 15, 1993 d. Aug. 11, 2013
STORMER
   James L., 1938 - 1982
STOUT
   Phyllis M. BUNTING, Mar 14, 1918 - May 13, 2002
SUDRO
   Minnie BATTENHOUSE, 1877 - Apr 28, 1956
   Hugh Carl, Sep 29, 1918 - Nov 16, 2011, SFC US Navy
SUTA
   Joyce Lynn GALES, Nov 23, 1947 - Feb 22, 2010
SUTZ
   John Gustave, Rev., d 1958
SWAIN
   Leah DUNN, d Jun 30, 2006
SWEET
   Edythe Lois BABCOCK
SWOBODA
   Walter, May 13, 1891 - Jan 13, 1953
TALLHAMMER
   Mary Louise, Mar 7, 1928 - Mar 3, 1993
TARRANT
   Edward A.,
TARRY
   Clara Mae GOETZ, Jul 19, 1921 - May 13, 1992
   John Richard, Jun 21, 1904 - Sep 9, 1964
TATE
   Gloria Louise, Sep, 1949 - May 4, 1950
   Joseph O., Jr., 1946 - Oct 29, 2007
TAYLOR
   Lisa Ann, Apr 19, 1969 - Feb 20, 2003
TERRELL
   LeRoy H., Nov 21, 1934 - Dec 2, 1992
TERRY
   Claude L., Jul 18, 1883 - Jan 2, 1963
   Minnie May WHITE, Jul 13, 1880 - Nov 27, 1953
THOMAS
   James W., b. Sep. 20, 1928 d. Aug. 23, 2013
THOMPSON
   Alex, d 1957
   John, 1964 - Jan 15, 2011
THORNBURG
   Forest Duane, d 1956
TIEFUHR
   Kate, 1970 - 1950
TIMMERMAN
   Brandon Thomas, Jul 10, 1981 - Sep 24, 1999
TIMMS
   Mame R., 1889 - 1974
   William B., 1888 - 1963
TITE
   Arthur R., 1895 - 1963
   Charles, d 1950
   Dorothy R., 1902 - 1972
   Eliza E., 1893 - 1972
TOLLETT
   Norman L., Sgt., May 6, 1976 - Apr 28, 2007
TOMPKINS
   Norman R., Feb 13, 1928 - Aug 22, 1996
TOTH
   Mae NORMAN, Apr 23, 1932 - Dec 15, 1995
TOWNSEND
   Brenda Joyce, Feb 19, 1948 - Feb 21, 1948
TRAGO
   William Arthur, Jun 1, 1915 - May 16, 1963
TROTT
   Phillip, Jul 20, 1949 - Jan 5, 2000
TUFFORD
   Leonard P., Oct 28, 1895 - Apr 5, 1952
TULK
   George H., Jr., Aug 22, 1924 - Jul 4, 2006
   Nellie, d 1946
TURNER
   Eugene W., jun 2, 1918 - Apr 8, 1993
TUTA
   Edward Frank, b. Oct. 14, 1903 d. Aug. 10, 1957
UPDIKE
   Earl J., Dec 18, 1910 - Apr 12, 1997
URBAN
   Albert J., Feb 5, 1919 - Sep 6, 1983
VALASSIS
   John T., Nov 27, 1893 - Apr 3, 1964
VANDERSOMMEN
   Hetty FERRELL, Aug 28, 1895 - Feb 14, 1950
VAN PELT
   Mary Ann, Sep 16, 1951 - Apr 1, 2001
VARGO
   George Daniel, Feb 17, 1942 - Aug 10, 1968
VAUGHN
   Bertha, Jan 27, 1891 - Jan 15, 1943
WACKER
   Wade L., May 24, 1921 - Apr 25, 2010
WAGNER
   Deborah A. NOVACK, Oct 29, 1963 - Jan 7, 2008
WALKER
   Stephen Robert, Oct 23, 1957 - 1964
WALKER
   Gloria Imojean JONES, Apr 3, 1925 - Sep 16, 2005
   Joseph T., Jan 6, 1915 - Jun, 1987
WALTERHOUSE
   Clifford C., Jan 23, 1891 - Aug 23, 1956
WALTON
   George Earl, Aug 5, 1893 - Oct 3, 1949
WARD
   Orville C., Feb 17, 1920 - Aug 1, 1978
WATSON
   Geraldine Dunfee, Jun 8, 1914 - May 21, 1978
WEAVER
   Charles H., b. Jul. 23, 1938 d. Aug. 31, 2013
WEBB
   Harlin, Apr 18, 1924 - May 20, 1978
WEBER
   Edith E., 1891 - 1979
   Edward Francis, Jun 30, 1887 - May 3, 1962
WEHMAN
   Wm T., May 11, 1885 - Feb 4, 1948
WELLERT
   Herman H., Feb 8, 1909 - Feb 26, 1996
   Lucy D. LANG, Sep 5, 1911 - May 24, 2011
WELLS
   Dean E., b. Dec. 21, 1911 d. Jan. 7, 1975
WELSH
   Paul R., Nov 8, 1926 - Deb 8, 2004
WENDT
   Ronald C., Aug 26, 1938 - Jun 26, 1983
WEST
   Ann Roslyn, Nov 8, 1931 - Mar 17, 2007
   William W., d 1933
WHITACRE
   Sadie, Nov 25, 1897 - Feb 20, 1950
WHITE
   Jesse Russel, Jan 25, 1886 - May 18, 1963
   Bennie Thomas Jr., d. Nov 18, 2011, US Army, Korea
   Richard W., b. Apr. 26, 1959 d. Sep. 10, 2013
WILBURN
   Clifton C., Jan 14, 1924 - May 10, 2005
WILCOX
   Grace, d 1955
   Leonard Bradley, d Jan 31, 1986
WILLIAMS
   Ava Simone, Jul 29, 2007 - Feb 23, 2010
   Beverly Ann MINGEE, Feb 9, 1939 - May 5, 1999
   Carol F., May 29, 1958 - Jan 25, 2004
   Charles Ross, Aug 24, 1949 - Feb 19, 2003
   Christopher C., Sep 7, 1924 - May 1, 2008
   Clarence, Oct 5, 1953 - Oct 2, 2007
   Clarence, 1926 - 1996
   David Allen, Nov 22, 1951 - Dec 18, 2006
   George C., Aug 19, 1950 - Apr 1, 2008
   Jefferson R., 1975 - Sep 9, 2010
   samuel Thomas, Jr., Aug 15, 1938 - Dec 9, 1995
   Willie Lee, Sep 15, 1927 - Oct 31, 2000
WILSON
   Clyde C., d 1950
   Robert L., Feb 20, 1949 - Aug 9, 2008
   Carrie Louise HANSFORD, b. Oct. 27, 1899 d. Sep. 29, 1940
   Gertrude E VanSCOYOC, b. Oct. 17, 1877 d. May 30, 1944
WINGARD
   Andrew Clifton, Sep 17, 1904 - Aug 1, 1948
   Jesse L., 1909 - 1978
   Virginia Mickey, Apr 3, 1924 - Apr 10, 1997
WISE
   David E., Jan 19, 1949 - Mar 27, 2011
WITBECK
   Raymond R., feb 11, 1922 - Mar 28, 1998
WOEHRMAN
   William Shane, Nov 26, 1967 - Jul 25, 1971
WOOD
   Dorothy Helen TAFT, Aug 16, 1908 - Aug 31, 1991
   Joyce Ann, May 10, 1933 - Dec 26, 1940
   Russell Sanford, Nov 25, 1905 - Apr 12, 1985
WOODCOCK
   James Owen, Jun 2, 1961 - Jun 5, 1994
WOODDELL
   Bernard
   Kenneth Allen, Apr 10, 1953 - Nov 18, 1981
   Mary
WOODS
   Kathyrn M. HOLLOWAY, b. May 1, 1933 d. Sep. 18, 2013
WORCESTER
   Harold K., Apr 23, 1906 - Aug 24, 1961
WORKMAN
   Ocie Rosetta MEADOWS, Feb 16, 1920 - July 10, 1995
   Wendy Michelle, Jun 5, 1970 - Jun 7, 1970
WRIGHT
   Deborah MILNER, b. Jul. 16, 1950 d. Sep. 8, 2013
YEN
   Joseph J., Jr., Mar 11, 1920 - Aug, 1982
YOST
   George, d 1947
YOUNG
   Betty Jean, Mar 31, 1944 - Aug 7, 2009
ZIMMER
   Leona Mae, d 1954



Site search  Web search
powered by  FreeFind



Visit RootsWeb