Montgomery County Chapter
Ohio Genealogical Society

Hope Lutheran Church Records

Marriages - Book 2 (1903-1923)

Pastorate of Rev. O. S. Oglesby and Rev. M. L. Baum

Return to Montgomery County OGS Home Page


Marriages - Book 2 - Page 121

 

Last Name

First Name

Agne

Howard

Baum

M. L. (Mrs)

Baum

Vera

Bellaman

Ira

Bockoven

Eliza

Braun

Wm.

Buckingham

Edgar

Cashour

Milton

Claus

Louis

Clemens

Claribel

Davison

Naomi

Eichenhofer

Frederick

Ennis

Stella

Fetter

Blanche Ione

Fetter

Kate (Mrs.)

Fetterly

John A.

Finifrock

John C.

Fox

Theckla

Getter

Wm. E.

Glauder

Laura M

Grill

Christ

Haley

Edward Chas.

Haley

James

Hanauer

Carrie

Hanauer

Wm. Thomas

Harnish

Isaiah & Mrs.

Holweger

Jacob

Kable

Wm (Mr & Mrs)

Kenney

Chas. T.

Keyer

Chas.

Keyer

Louis Wm.

Knauer

C.

Kraft

Anna

Massey

Nora

Meyers

Martha

Moler

Fannie

Netert

Francis

Netert

Ida

Nutly

Emma E

Nye

Herman W

Peterson

Charles

Pflum

Emma C.

Pflum

Lizzie

Pflum

Mrs.

Pflum

Wm. A.

Poffenbarger

Mary C.

Pope

Eva V.

Prevo

Frank

Romeiser

Charles H.

Ross

J W

Ross

Minnie

Scheller

Grace E.

Scheller

John (Mr. & Mrs.)

Schmidt

Carl Henry

Schulke

Bertha

Schulke

Emma

Schultz

Edward

Schultz

Ida M

Schwanengel

Earnest Louis

Sener

Horace Ambrose

Shannon

Bertha

Slonaker

Ephraim

Stahl

Sadie

Stahl

Sophia

Stebleton

Maude

Stevens

Grace M.

Tate

Carrie

Toedt

Ida Henrietta

Troutwine

John

Troutwine

Wm.

Ullmer

Ella

Weeks

Emma

Wieland

Chas.

Witte

Louisa

Wolf

Charles

Wolf

Minnie C

Woodard

Arthur

 

 

Marriages - Book 2 - Page 122

 

Last Name

First Name

Abel

Charles

Ably

Alma

Baugert

Anna

Baum

M L (Mrs)

Baum

Vera

Biggham

Ella (Mrs.)

Bisse

Max D.

Braun

Jacob

Braun

Wm. F.

Bremer

Christian

Caldwell

Grant

Cassel

C. A.

Cassel

Lulu

Cassel

Verta F.

Cling

Geo.

Culver

Porter E.

Deardorff

Hattie

Degler

Bessie M.

Emig

Bertha

Emig

Clara

Euchenhofer

Carl Oscar

Euchenhofer

Walter (Mr & Mrs)

Faber

Clara Lenetta

Fahrenholz

Herman

Focht

E. E.

Friend

Oscar (Mr. & Mrs.)

Gates

Frank S.

Ginz

Geo.

Hanauer

C. (Mr & Mrs)

Hanauer

Carrie E.

Harnish

Mr. & Mrs.

Hickson

William H.

Holden

Samuel

Holmes

Emma

Holmes

Hilda

Jackson

Lizzie B

Kispersky

Rose

Kuhlman

Louis (Mrs)

Lee

J. W.

Lichleitner

Emma

McKinley

Frank S

Monersmith

Lee

Morris

Bertha M.

Morris

Enola

Mortise

David

Moyer

George

Nietert

Francis W.

Nye

Roxie

Pfoutz

Burnside W.

Prugh

Wesley W.

Requarth

Ella

Rightmeyer

Chester A.

Roher

Laura M

Schoenfeld

Harrie

Schoenfeld

Norman

Senne

Florence Leona

Shock

Clifford

Simms

Amanda

Simms

Bessie

Smith

Leon

Sputh

Julia

Strausberg

Chas.

Tejan

Edward

Thomas

Wm. G.

Ulmer

Bertha

Venard

Wm. W.

Whitmore

Harvey E.

Winkleman

J.

Wise

Elizabeth A.

Wise

Leslie

Wood

Mary

Young

Gladys

Young

Wanda

Zeachman

Anna

Zimmerle

Herman

 

 

Marriages - Book 2 - Page 123

 

Last Name

First Name

Augsatot

Anna

Barth

Rudolph J

Baum

Vera

Caldwell

Grant

Carre

Chas. M.

Carter

Cora M.

Carter

James

Cathers

Bessie L.

Clark

Lizzie (Mrs)

Cook

Edith

Cook

J. (Mr. & Mrs.)

Cray

Mary

Crosby

Howard T

Davis

Bessie

DeWitt

C. M.

Frank

William H

Furman

Pearl

Gebhart

Ernest

Gribben

Perry A

Hardy

Ray

Henger

John

Herring

Geo. F.

Hippchen

Philip J

Hoefle

Olga

Hohler

William Henry

Homan

Augusta E

Homan

Wm. A.

Huber

Maud

Hunelbrink

Mrs.

Jaeger

(Mr. & Mrs.)

Jaeger

Edwin H

Kauffman

E. H.

Keener

Jacob

Kramer

Bertha A

Kuhlman

Henry

Lambert

Prof.

Lanfersick

Oliver H

Lanfersick

Walter

Lehman

Ardell

Lehman

Catherine

Lehman

Minnie

Lockwood

Harley

Loxley

Effie

Macduff

Andrew (Mr & Mrs)

Macduff

Emma Reid

McConnon

Ella

Meyer

Minnie

Morris

Enola P.

Newell

Catherine

Newell

Walter

Nonnerman

Lydia

Parker

Callie

Ramby

Edward S

Reiser

Laura

Rench

Edwin

Ricker

Clara Lehman

Risinger

Harrie

Risinger

Will C

Sawyer

Huron E.

Shade

Oliver

Shade

Susie Elizabeth

Shude

Sarah Alice

Snyder

Edgar C

Spivey

Wm. H.

Sprauer

Francis

Sprauer

Geo.  

Thiele

Ambrose

Thompson

Allen R

Van Houlten

Gail

Wigger

Chas. H.

Wiles

Frank

Zell

J. L.

 

 

Marriages - Book 2 - Page 124

 

Last Name

First Name

Alderdice

Madeline (Mrs.)

Apple

Edith

Baum

Mrs.

Baum

Vera

Blotner

Bertha M

Booher

Edgar F.

Brookover

Raymond (Mr. & Mrs)

Claus

Belle

Dehnert

Martin

Dewise

Grace

Fahrenholz

Henry

Fark

Amand

Frederick

William

Fredrick

Wm. 

Friess

J. H.

Glasscoe

LaFayette Pierre

Green

Harry

Haas

Robert A. S.

Hawker

Harry 

Hill

Emma B

Hill

Henry

Hill

Matilda E.

Hole

Chas. (Mr. & Mrs.)

Holthouse

Mary E.

Hughes

Thomas

Huhn

Helen

Jacobs

Chas.

Jacobs

Rosetta Bertha

Killworth

Adie

Kohr

Louis A.

Konen

Fred C

Konen

Geo.

Konen

George H.

Konen

Mayme

Lambert

Everett

Lamsdale

John F.

Lechlistner

Kathryn Dorothy

March

Agnes

Mertz

Carrie

Meyer

Mary M.

Mild

W. E. (Mr. & Mrs.)

Miller

Gertrude

Miller

Irvin

Needham

Mr. and Mrs.

Nicholas

Wm. 

Nickolas

Jacob

O conner

Mary J.

Parlette

Forest

Pusch, Jr

William

Rawson

Chas. Merrill

Redelle

Ruth C.

Reese

Harry D.

Ruttencutter

Lillian

Scheible

Walter

Schock

Wm. Jacob

Schroyer

Myrtle

Schulz

Mrs.

Schwartz

Clara V.

Schwartz

Ella

Seeger

Carl

Seekamp

Augusta

Shaffer

Cloe E. (Chloe E.)

Shell

Clara

Shroyer

Myrtle

St. John

H. C.

Stites

Georgia

Stockman

Mary 

Teglieber

Augusta

Trick

Chas.W.

Trick

H. M. (Mr. & Mrs.)

Webster

Florence

Weidner

Otto W.

Wilson

Adolph

 

 

Marriages - Book 2 - Page 125

 

Last Name

First Name

Baird

Lulu Rosina

Baum

Mrs.

Baum

Vera

Betz

Jesse E.

Braden

Herman E.

Breese

Nellie

Buringer

Robert Russel

Collins

Florence

Collins

Lawrence

Dehuert

Geo.

Dehuert

William 

Enyeart

Clarence

Fisher

William A.

Foote

Mary & Mrs.

Fox

Amanda F.

Fox

Charlotte Florence

Fox

Ermma

Fox

Louis (Mr. & Mrs.)

Frey

William F.

Frey

Wm. (Mr. & Mrs.)

Gifford

Anuel Ernest

Gifford

Edith May

Glander

Mary

Graham

Mr. & wife

Graham

Vernon C.

Haas

Gertrude A.

Haas

Luther

Harkrader

Viola

Henger

Sarah

Hilt

Anges May

Hoefle

Emma

Hollinshead

Bernice

Hopping

Orris R.

Hyer

Earl H.

Hyer

Pearl

Johnson

Perry E.

Jones

Ella

Jones

James

Kline

Geo. (Mrs.)

Kline

George Francis

Knight

Carrie

Kramer

Florence

Lawrence

Lillian

Lechleitner

Margaret

List

Walter C.

List

Walter E.

Loomis

Marvin

Meyer

Chas. (Mr. & Mrs.)

Meyer

Cora M.

Meyer

Elizabeth Freda

Mills

Karl

Mohl

C. E.

Mundhenk

Chloe M.

Mundhenk

Dora L.

Overholser

Ray D.

Pa Hud

Arthur P.

Penfield

Natalie E.

Poock

Frank G.

Rau

Harry H.

Richardson

Sara

Sauers

Mabel

Schroyer

Anna

Schurmuly

Eliesa M.

Schurmuly

Frieda

Schurmuly

Wm.

Shroyer

Hazel R.

Smith

Delbert D.

Snyder

Marie

Thomas

Robert

Umbenhauer

Maude

Watterson

Charles E.

Wysong

Paul F.

Young

Louis

 

 

Marriages - Book 2 - Page 126

 

Last Name

First Name

Albers

Robert

Allchin

W. M.

Allen

James Wm.

Baum

Mrs.

Baum

Vera

BcBee

Lulu

Berger

Emil P.

Berger

Susie

Boggess

Maud

Brenneman

H. J. (Mrs.)

Bryant

Frank L.

Bumgardner

Lewis

Coughenour

Ruth

Cox

Helen Emily

Cox

Jas.

Cox

Sarah

Faber

Elmer H.

Faber

Geo.

Fleck

Amanda E.

Frank

Horace

Gardner

Lulu

Geisler

Laura

Getter

Ida

Grant

Edna

Grundisch

P. P.

Harttey

Fannie

Hecker

May

Heim

John A.

Hollinshead

Bernice

Johnson

Robert Stanley

Karg

Claud L.

Kuhlman

A. H.

Lanfersieck

Walter

Lapp

Walter

Laurenz

Hellena E.

Loges

Minnie Catherine

McGregor

W. T. (Mrs.)

Mezgar

Harry W.

Miller

A. W.

Minneman

Amos

Moothart

Alfred

Neeb

Estella M.

Nixon

Jesse

Nixon

Stella

Rau

Grace J.

Ryne

Edward J.

Sams

Gracie Woward

Schubert

Clara

Schwartz

Eleanor

Shade

Florence E.

Sharp

Horace W.

Smith

Sydney Arthur

Spohr

Mable

Steward

Daisy May

Temple

Herman

Trost

Albert E.

Van Houton

Gail

Warner

Mrs.

Westerfield

Don Carlos

Worstell

Eleanor

 

 

Marriages - Book 2 - Page 127

 

Last Name

First Name

Agne

Irvin E.

Akers

Kate

Barber

Isabel

Baum

Mrs.

Baum

Vera

Benner

Ralph A.

Braden

Mary E.

Brenberger

Jesse Walter

Brosy

H. G.

Brumm

Louis

Collins

Fred J.

Cost

Maude

Creain

Geo. W.

Daughters

Fred

DeWitt

Golden

Emig

Charles

Engel

Della M.

Engel

Helen

Euchenhofer

Carl

Eves

Mina C.

Faber

Queen E.

Feldman

Luther E.

Ferguson

Harry Wilber

Fetters

Bessie (Mrs.)

Fink

Gertrude

Fischer

Albert

Gebhart

Etta

Gebhart

Leona M.

Gebhart

Verrell

Gessler

Marie

Gienandt

Mamie

Gungluff

Helen A.

Hoefle

Henry

Hoefle

John

Hoke

Anna Catherine

Hollinshead

Bernice

Hollinshead

J. A.

Housekeeper

J. Calvin

Huber

Annis

Jenkins

Bell

Jenkins

Elmer H.

Kearns

Oliver

Kramer

Elmer H.

Lechlictner

Christine

Lupton

Robert E.

Mason

Harry H.

Mauck

Julius A.

Miller

Herbert

Nickel

Edna

O'Brien

Andrew W.

Oliver

Maude

Olt

Marie E.

Oring

Bertha

Pflum

Wm. A.

Pfoutz

Delbert

Poff

Edgar J.

Powers

Delpha

Powers

Stella Belle

Ranck

Jennie (Mrs.)

Riedel

Mr. & Mrs.

Riedel

Walter W.

Runck

Carl

Runck

Howard D.

Saettel

Clarence

Sartor

Ida M.

Schmal

Violetta J.

Schmal

Wm. (Mrs.)

Schneider

Fred (Mrs.)

Schneider

May

Schwanengel

Laura S.

Schwanengel

Ida (Mrs.)

Shaw

Anna

Shaw

Sarah

Shroyer

Anna E.

Simm

Earl

Simpson

Chester A.

Smith

Amor P.

Snyder

Marie H.

Storck

Blanche

Storck

Minnie

Swankhaus

Wm.

Ullmer

Edna C.

Utz

Edward W.

Wagenfeld

Fred J.

Waterman

L. D.

Weaver

Clara

Weaver

Oliver

Weyl

Ella G.

Wiener

George

Winget

Theodore

Wirth

Lilia M.

Yackley

Clara

Yackley

Lillie

Young

Hester

 

 

Marriages - Book 2 - Page 128

 

Last Name

First Name

Alchin

Edward J.

Amend

Elsie

Baum

Mrs. M.L.

Beal

Eliz.

Boll

Eva B.

Bost

Irene

Brehm

Andrew

Brehm

Charles M.

Brosi

Raymond

Brown

Samuel A.

Burrows

Jean

Burrows

Margaret

Carney

Carlos D.

Carter

K.O.

Claar

Mabel

Clark

Allen

Claus

A.L.

Claus

Albert

Clemmer

Milo B.

Clemmer

Roy

Colling

Anna

Collings

Albert H.

Coombe

Arthur C.

Cummins

Alvin F.

Davis

Josephine

Davis

Marvin

Deckwitz

Elfrieda L.

Eichenberger

George H.

Ellsman

Elmer

Elsman

Charles

Elsman

Elmer (Mr. & Mrs.)

Emrick

Myrtle

Engel

Helen E.

Fessenden

H.D.

Fischer

Albert F.

Forney

Helen R.

Fourman

Roy

Fox

Emma L.

Frey

John G.

Fritz

Oscar L.

Fuerst

Mary H.

Getter

John M.

Giersman

Stella

Giersman

William

Gilbert

Walter

Gordon

Grace

Grove

Family

Hale

Clara

Hall (Carroll)

Mary Alvina

Heffner

Leo C.

Hill

Emma B.

Hoover

Miss

Howell

Loy

Hunter

Esther M.

Kalbfleisch

Oscar

Korn

Olga F.

Kramer

Edgar

Kuhl

Emma

Lapp

Walter

Lerke

Fred

Lerke

Minnie

Loerke

Anna

Loerke

Minnie

Lohman

Lester

McCray

Estella

Meyer

Walter F.

Miller

Almeda

Miller

Carl P.

Millne

Charles W.

Modler

Minnie

Morris

Elmer H.

Murry

John G.

Niewoehner

Adam

Niewoehner

Earl C.

Nisbet

Robert P.

Nixon

Jesse L.

Noeke

Mrs.

Ockelman

Margaret

Ogden

Mr. & Mrs.

Ogden

Stella V.

Oswald

Helen Katherine

Penn

Elmer W.

Peters

Rose

Plum

Dr. & wife

Pratt

Mable

Pusch, Jr.

W.F.

Reedy

Ross

Richardson

Margaret

Richter

Arthur

Richter

Russell M.

Ricker

L.D.

Rocco

Wicucci H.

Rowland

Arminta A.

Ruel

Charles

Ryan

Ella R.

Schermuly

Frieda M.

Schmal

Lillie

Schmal

Rose

Schmeiding

Anna

Schmeiding

Bessie

Schmidt

Fred (Mr. & Mrs.)

Schreiner

Crescent T.

Schroaf

Helen

Shane

Lorean Elizabeth

Shane

Millie

Sharar

John F.

Short

Joseph B.

Simpson

C. A.

Simpson

Charles

Smith

Melvin (Mr. & Mrs)

Smith

Paul (Mr. & Mrs.)

Suttles

Olive

Swank

Reuben S.

Taylor

Dorothy

Taylor

Helen F.

Tobias

Frank E.

Trissel

Erma

VanZant

Mable

Walton

Claude

Weber

Charles F.

Weber

Mrs.

West

William T.

Wilmoth

Edward R.

Wogoman

Mattie Marie

Zink

C.

 

Goldie

 

 

Marriages - Book 2 - Page 129

 

Last Name

First Name

 

Bertha

Aman

Helen

Ashenfetler

Loyd & wife

Bailey

Frank

Barnhardt

Hazel

Barrow

Walter C.

Baum

Mrs.

Baum

Vera

Beck

Rev.

Bennett

Charles S.

Bergloff

Arthur E.

Blessing

Dora

Bloom

Thelma

Bolinger

Edith

Bookwalter

Mr. & Mrs.

Bowman

Chas & Mrs.

Bowman

Chas. C.

Braig

Ivo

Brenberger

Florence L.

Breymaier

Alice B.

Buettner

Paul E.

Chamberlin

Chester L.

Davy

Alice

DeWoehrel

Carl Geo.

Drake

Harold & wife

Dressler

Harvey J.

Ernig

Hazel H.

Farber

Josephine

Feldman

Oscar D.

Freiberger

Louise M.

Garrett

Charles H.

Geiger

Earl L.

Gephart

Albert

Gephart

Clara

Geyer

Bert Elmer

Glueckert

Elmer F.

Green

Martha L.

Grosskurth

Chas.

Guggenbilly

Olive

Haines

C. (Mr. & Mrs.)

Haines

Clarence

Hale

William E.

Harrman

Luella

Hartman

Marvin J.

Hecker

Alma M.

Hecker

Hildah L.

Hein

Carl A.

Helfrich

Margaret

Heller

Ruth 

Herrmann

William

Hilt

Emma M.

Hilt

Irene R.

Hockey

Herbert W.

Hodgson

Edward M.

Hoefle

John

Hoefle

Laura A.

Hohnstedt

Mary

Hollinshoad

Bernice

Huelsman

Anthony J.

Infanco

Lena

Jackson

Grace

Jacobs

Eliz.

Johns

Hattie

Karg

Hazel

Kaylor

Scott

Keenan

Russell E.

Keener

Carl

Keyer

Catherine

Keyer

Louis

Kibler

Alice

King

Donald

Kolter

Bertha I.

Koppin

John

Koppin

Mamie M.

Krebs

Geo.

Kuhnke

Franz W.

Lambert

Lillian A.

Lapp

Florence

Loser

Iva

Maag

William Ervin

Madden

Bessie

McDonald

Herald

Meinke

Gertrude

Mescher

Chas.

Meyer

Albert E.

Meyer

Edith

Mihm

John J.

Morter

Jos.

Peffly

Treva

Peterson

Bessie

Peterson

Catherine

Pratt

Mable E.

Reiser

Minnie

Requarth

Earl

Rhoades

Cary T.

Richter

Arthur L.

Richter

R. (Mr. & Mrs.)

Rickey

Edna 

Roth

Earl

Rowe

Howard

Sackstetter

Mr. & Mrs.

Schaeffer

Fern Chas.

Schaeffer

Ruth E.

Schaffer

Virginia

Schulze

Edna M.

Schwanengel

Bertha

Shilt

Garrett

Shulze

Ed.

Sigler

Lauretta C.

Siler

Cora

Spicer

Deputy probat.

Steinbach

Margaret

Streiff

Fred

Streiff

Thom.

Streiff

Thos. R.

Strieff

Thom.

Taylor

Carl

Toomey

Claude C.

Town

Guy A.

Uschold

Anna 

Vernillya

Flora

Walters

Raymond

Weber

Marjorie

Wilson

Ada O.

Wilson

Nora

Wosle

Anna M.

Wunderlich

Albert

Wunderlish

Dewetta C.

Yiks

Daniel Wm.

 

 

Marriages - Book 2 - Page 130

 

Last Name

First Name

Ackerman

Lulu J. (Mrs.)

Ahr

Albert

Ahr

Flore

Anderson

Russell

Arden

Edgar K.

Aring

Hugo C.

Auewalt

Clarence S.

Barnickle

Jean Louise

Bauer

Irene M.

Baum

Mrs. M. L.

Baum

V.

Bauman

John

Beck

Rev. A.

Becker

Alice

Bergloff

Arthur (Mr. & Mrs.)

Bitter

Fred

Bittner

Ulah B.

Blaine

Roy

Brothers

Ervin

Coombe

Clara

Cornthwaite

Lee G.

Corthwaite

Mildred

Dale

Oliver J.

Decker

Josephine

Deckwitz

Mary

Edelman

Alma

Emerick

Oliver Clayton

Engel

Louis

Engle

Geo. W.

Flatter

Allie

Flatter

Harvey F.

Frazer

Nylordine

Fritz

Henry

Fritz

Olive

Ganby

Carl M.

Gardner

Anna

Gardner

Herbert H.

Geatty

Charles G.

Gebhart

Thom.

Golden

Helen

Gonner

O. S.

Green

Chas.

Green

Mildred

Greger

Louise Verona

Gutwein

Katherine

Hale

Minnie

Hardin

Raymond H.

Haren

Caroline

Haren

Martin

Hecker

Edna G.

Heffner

Lee 

Heffner

Ralph J.

Hehmeyer

George H.

Hehmeyer

Henry

Heinrich

Walter

Hilt

Louie G.

Hockey

Carl

Hoerner

Mary E.

Huffman

Joseph.

Jackson

Grace

Jackson

Grace E.

Kalbfleisch

Irvin A.

Kaufman

Irene

Kercher

Glenna

Kingery

Isabel

Lahman

William

Lambert

Ira

Lazure

Louis

Lehman

Goldie

Lehman

Lawrence

Link

Helen K.

Logel

Eliz.

Lutz

George J.

Lutz

Marie

Manier

E. G.

Manier

Julia

Manier

Raymond A.

McCabe

Mary L.

McGowan

Florence

McMahon

Lulu

Moore

R. H. (Mr. & Mrs.)

Neiswander

Alvin

Nickol

Mary Elizabeth

Oster

Frank

Overman

Harry W.

Perks

Robert

Peterson

Bessie A.

Phillips

M. Grant

Plum

Mrs. L. B.

Poffenbarger

Willbur

Poock

Elmer H.

Poock

Helen

Poock

Walter

Proefohel

Elmer

Rains

Chas. Luther

Rakel

Stella

Redelle

Lavina

Reed

Chas.

Retloff

Edward

Rice

Bernice (Mrs.)

Royle

Dolly H.

Rumsey

Iola

Ryan

Ella

Satcamp

Clara J.

Satcamp

Wm.

Saxton

Lillian

Schmieding

Clarence W.

Schubert

Alma Magdalena

Schwab

Hazel

Schweitzer

Frederick

Schwenzer

Bertha

Screechfield

Hallie

Seaman

Margaret

Sehee

Edith L.

Sehee

Samuel (Mr. & Mrs.)

Siegrist

Carl

Siegrist

Mary

Slyder

Etta V.

Slyder

Pearl

Sroufe

Catherine (Mrs.)

Stringfield

Josie

Taylor

Dorothy A.

Taylor

Ruth

Thomas

Dan Cecil

Tibott

Harry 

Tracy

Mary E. (Mrs.)

Ullmer

Russell L.

Unger

Henry H.

Van Horn

Elden (Mr. & Mrs.)

Vrooman

Virginia

Wasmuth

A.

Weber

Catherine M.

Weber

Harrie

Weber

Louisa

Wengel

Marie Kathryn

Williamson

Arthur

Williamson

Arthur E.

Wills

Buorliur

Wills

Walter J.

Wirtz

Frank E.

Wolf

Viola

Young

Dorothy 

Young

Helen G.

Ziegert

Paul

 

 

Marriages - Book 2 - Page 131

 

Last Name

First Name

Hetzel

Howard W.

Nieprask

Estella M.

 

For information regarding the Chapter or this web site, contact:
Carolyn Johnson Burns

You are the 1180 visitor
since July 9, 2012.